Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chatham Road Race

Chatham, MA, June 27, 2010

[Winners ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Chatham                                           
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   33:30  5:24    1 20-29    1 M   152 Tayler Burmeister           Highland,NJ                                                   
   2   34:45  5:36    1 13-19    2 M   295 Otis Ubriaro                                                                           
   3   35:20  5:42     Age?      3 M   215 Mark Clifford                                                                          
   4   35:53  5:47    2 20-29    4 M   155 Steven McCarthy             Greene,ME                                                     
   5   36:44  5:55    3 20-29    5 M   177 Ryan Gattoni                East Sandwich,MA                                              
   6   36:57  5:58    1 40-49    6 M   301 Kevin Vallez                                                                           
   7   37:25  6:02    2 40-49    7 M   138 Geof Newton                 Chatham,MA                                                    
   8   39:02  6:18    2 13-19    8 M   208 Brendan Roberston           Westboro,MA                                                   
   9   39:44  6:25    3 13-19    9 M   131 Eddie Harvey                Needham,MA                                                    
  10   40:08  6:28    4 13-19   10 M   282 Brandon Bauch                                                                          
  11   40:38  6:33    1 50-59   11 M    98 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  12   40:44  6:34    1 30-39   12 M    80 Paul Vella                  Lunenburg,MA                                                  
  13   40:52  6:35    3 40-49   13 M   168 Mike Roos                   Andover,MA                                                    
  14   40:57  6:36    1 40-49    1 F   234 Karen Friedman              Brewster,MA                                                   
  15   41:27  6:41    4 40-49   14 M   259 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
  16   41:31  6:42    2 30-39   15 M   186 Dave Fay                    Denis,MA                                                      
  17   41:49  6:45    5 40-49   16 M   188 John Wozny                  Wellsley,M                                                    
  18   42:18  6:49    6 40-49   17 M   329 Brad Pecharek                                                                          
  19   42:29  6:51    7 40-49   18 M   219 Colin Sullivan                                                                         
  20   42:40  6:53    1 20-29    2 F   128 Katherine Schock            Chatham,MA                                                    
  21   43:13  6:58    8 40-49   19 M   141 David Brooks                                                                           
  22   43:17  6:59    9 40-49   20 M   154 Pete Lyons                  Dennis,MA                                                     
  23   43:21  7:00    1 01-12   21 M   290 Steve Sullivan                                                                         
  24   43:30  7:01   10 40-49   22 M   122 Keith Brown                 Burlington,VT                                                 
  25   43:38  7:02    3 30-39   23 M   198 Paul Ticu                   Chatham,MA                                                    
  26   43:47  7:04    4 20-29   24 M   314 Jacob Puffer                                                                           
  27   43:52  7:05   11 40-49   25 M   305 Franco Bonfini                                                                         
  28   43:55  7:05    4 30-39   26 M   285 Steve Miele                                                                            
  29   44:36  7:12    5 20-29   27 M    95 Daniel Taylor               Cold Spring Har,NY                                            
  30   44:38  7:12    1 13-19    3 F   227 Laura Soriano               Dover,MA                                                      
  31   44:41  7:12   12 40-49   28 M   140 Paul Avellar                Chatham,M                                                     
  32   44:46  7:13    2 20-29    4 F   158 Courtney Blackwell          Chatham,MA                                                    
  33   44:51  7:14   13 40-49   29 M   325 Tommy Fantom                                                                           
  34   45:14  7:18   14 40-49   30 M   212 James Hawley                                                                           
  35   45:40  7:22    2 50-59   31 M   137 Larry Belliveau             Chatham,MA                                                    
  36   46:02  7:25   15 40-49   32 M   187 Doug Sherman                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  37   46:05  7:26    5 30-39   33 M    96 Craig Rowe                  Winchester,MA                                                 
  38   46:08  7:26    1 60-69   34 M     5 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  39   46:22  7:29   16 40-49   35 M   306 Jim Nelson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  40   46:28  7:30    1 30-39    5 F   267 Christine Argiros           S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  41   47:04  7:35   17 40-49   36 M   165 Gene Holmstead              Boston,MA                                                     
  42   47:09  7:36   18 40-49   37 M   180 Kenan Twomey                                                                           
  43   47:20  7:38   19 40-49   38 M   216 Toby Emerson                                                                           
  44   47:26  7:39    6 30-39   39 M   275 Tom Donane                  ,M                                                            
  45   47:37  7:41    2 30-39    6 F   250 Kimberly Robbins            S Chathum,MA                                                  
  46   47:40  7:41   20 40-49   40 M   346 Jurt Martin                                                                            
  47   47:41  7:41    6 20-29   41 M   327 William Younker                                                                        
  48   47:42  7:42    3 20-29    7 F   164 Marissa Biamwell            Norton,MA                                                     
  49   47:44  7:42    2 60-69   42 M   135 Richard Boisseau            ,VT                                                           
  50   47:46  7:42   21 40-49   43 M   127 Philip Sweet                \waterbury,VT                                                 
  51   47:48  7:43    7 20-29   44 M   312 Jesse Tanguay                                                                          
  52   47:54  7:44   22 40-49   45 M   118 James Coveno                Westford,MA                                                   
  53   48:03  7:45    7 30-39   46 M   343 Gus Phelps                                                                             
  54   48:58  7:54    8 30-39   47 M    33 Patrick Langone             North Kingstown,RI                                            
  55   49:05  7:55    9 30-39   48 M   132 Peter Graham                Dumont,NJ                                                     
  56   49:06  7:55   23 40-49   49 M   179 Edward Nadolny              Sandwhich,MA                                                  
  57   49:07  7:55   24 40-49   50 M   255 Edward Throne               Chatham,MA                                                    
  58   49:15  7:57    3 30-39    8 F    34 Nancy Pasquariello          Chatham,MA                                                    
  59   49:32  7:59   25 40-49   51 M   251 Richards Robbins            S Chathum,MA                                                  
  60   49:34  8:00   26 40-49   52 M   106 Gregory LoConte             Westford,MA                                                   
  61   49:42  8:01    2 40-49    9 F   307 Gretchen Nelson             Chatham,MA                                                    
  62   49:46  8:02   27 40-49   53 M   204 Anthony Wion                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  63   49:50  8:02   10 30-39   54 M   195 Chris Barry                 Newton,MA                                                     
  64   50:00  8:04    3 60-69   55 M   294 Ted Gallagher                                                                          
  65   50:01  8:04   28 40-49   56 M   173 Michael Mutter              Needham,MA                                                    
  66   50:02  8:04   29 40-49   57 M   270 Chris Duggan                                                                           
  67   50:04  8:05    3 40-49   10 F   297 Emily Dohery                                                                           
  68   50:06  8:05   11 30-39   58 M   199 Bob Coveno                  Woburn,MA                                                     
  69   50:13  8:06    8 20-29   59 M    38 Robert Vigneau              Somerville,MA                                                 
  70   50:20  8:07    3 50-59   60 M   104 Larry Cline                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
  71   50:22  8:07   12 30-39   61 M   163 Marc Liberatore             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  72   50:24  8:08    4 20-29   11 F    11 Karsten Solberg             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  73   50:26  8:08    9 20-29   62 M   105 Jeremy Jamieson             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  74   50:29  8:09    4 40-49   12 F   142 Kate Gilmore                                                                           
  75   50:36  8:10    4 30-39   13 F   200 Gayle Coveno                Woburn,MA                                                     
  76   50:40  8:10    5 40-49   14 F   161 Melissa Brown               ,VT                                                           
  77   51:16  8:16    5 30-39   15 F   344 Wizzie Phelps                                                                          
  78   51:34  8:19    4 50-59   63 M   308 Gerard Fallon                                                                          
  79   51:37  8:20   30 40-49   64 M   191 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA                                                    
  80   51:40  8:20    5 13-19   65 M   182 Caleb Linnell               Chatham,MA                                                    
  81   51:45  8:21   31 40-49   66 M   249 William Olsean              Chathum,M                                                     
  82   51:47  8:21    5 50-59   67 M    50 David Farrell               S. Chatham,MA                                                 
  83   51:49  8:21    5 20-29   16 F    94 Heidi Cooper                Cambridge,MA                                                  
  84   51:54  8:22    4 60-69   68 M   318 Jim Peters                  ,'                                                            
  85   51:58  8:23   32 40-49   69 M   252 Jason Altin                 N Chathum,MA                                                  
  86   52:00  8:23    6 20-29   17 F   242 Hannah Hoyt                 Newhilends,MA                                                 
  87   52:02  8:24     Age?     70 M   272 Tom Dempsey                                                                            
  88   52:04  8:24   13 30-39   71 M   170 Kyle Farrell                Orleans,MA                                                    
  89   52:06  8:24    7 20-29   18 F   238 Molly Concannon             Ny,NY                                                         
  90   52:09  8:25    6 40-49   19 F   145 Mary Duchesney              ,MA                                                           
  91   52:16  8:26    7 40-49   20 F   175 Brenda Morris               ,MA                                                           
  92   52:20  8:26    6 13-19   72 M    72 Shane Ruffing               Westborough,MA                                                
  93   52:32  8:28    7 13-19   73 M   209 Jeffrey Bush                Westborough,M                                                 
  94   52:44  8:30    6 50-59   74 M   183 John Lloyd                  Avon,CT                                                       
  95   53:05  8:34    7 50-59   75 M   150 Clarence Eckenson                                                                      
  96   53:10  8:35   33 40-49   76 M   333 Tim Wood                                                                               
  97   53:14  8:35    8 40-49   21 F   265 Ellane Southwell            Barnstable,MA                                                 
  98   53:24  8:37   34 40-49   77 M   136 Robert Clark                                                                           
  99   53:31  8:38   14 30-39   78 M   110 Travis Reardon              Danvers,MA                                                    
 100   53:45  8:40     Age?     79 M   332 Andrew Scheding                                                                        
 101   53:47  8:40    9 40-49   22 F   202 Linnea Oneil                Wellsey,MA                                                    
 102   53:49  8:41    8 50-59   80 M     9 David Campbell              Bellefontaine,OH                                              
 103   53:51  8:41     Age?     81 M   335 Glenn Beuoit                                                                           
 104   53:53  8:41   10 20-29   82 M   317 Chris Thoms                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 105   53:57  8:42   11 20-29   83 M   278 Don Reagan                                                                             
 106   54:03  8:43    2 13-19   23 F    55 Meg Ryan                    Chatham,MA                                                    
 107   54:06  8:44    6 30-39   24 F    64 Michele Wanco               Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 108   54:08  8:44   10 40-49   25 F   236 Donna Schneider             East Lyme,CT                                                  
 109   54:14  8:45    1 50-59   26 F   331 Sharyn Greenleaf                                                                       
 110   54:18  8:45   12 20-29   84 M   218 Brian Wasserstein                                                                      
 111   54:21  8:46   11 40-49   27 F   176 Karen Lucas                 Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 112   54:23  8:46   12 40-49   28 F    81 Chiharu Sato                Fayetteville,NC                                               
 113   54:25  8:47    7 30-39   29 F   309 Tobey Marchal                                                                          
 114   54:33  8:48   15 30-39   85 M   162 Chris Leonard                                                                          
 115   54:40  8:49     Age?     86 M   211 Kevin Allen                                                                            
 116   54:48  8:50    9 50-59   87 M   298 Steven Carran                                                                          
 117   54:56  8:52    8 20-29   30 F    51 Christy Ciccariello         Sharon,MA                                                     
 118   54:58  8:52    9 20-29   31 F    85 Elizabeth Parsons           Boston,MA                                                     
 119   54:59  8:52   10 20-29   32 F    25 Stephanie Parsons           Boston,MA                                                     
 120   55:06  8:53    2 50-59   33 F   284 Joanna Buffington                                                                      
 121   55:12  8:54   35 40-49   88 M   299 Richard Sullivan            Chatham,MA                                                    
 122   55:19  8:55    1 60-69   34 F   133 Janet Kelly                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 123   55:27  8:57    8 30-39   35 F   226 Elizabeth Kintz             Chatham,MA                                                    
 124   55:35  8:58    9 30-39   36 F   245 Sarah Rinsmith              Chathum,AM                                                    
 125   55:39  8:59    3 13-19   37 F   103 Elizabeth Farrell           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 126   55:40  8:59     Age?     38 F   300 Rachel Young                                                                           
 127   55:42  8:59    5 60-69   89 M   260 Jack Riemer                 Turro,MA                                                      
 128   55:44  8:59   11 20-29   39 F   316 Jessica Jeffrey                                                                        
 129   55:51  9:00   13 40-49   40 F   213 Betsy Hargreaves            Chatham,MA                                                    
 130   55:54  9:01   14 40-49   41 F   181 Lori Sheehan                Easthampton,MA                                                
 131   56:06  9:03    6 60-69   90 M   130 Tom Shanahan                Southington,CT                                                
 132   56:06  9:03    8 13-19   91 M   119 Matthew Reynolds            Henniker,NH                                                   
 133   56:32  9:07   10 30-39   42 F   337 Elizabeth Aylesmarotn                                                                  
 134   56:41  9:09   11 30-39   43 F    91 Susie Bailey                Harwich,MA                                                    
 135   56:44  9:09   16 30-39   92 M    35 Adam Hecht                  Barrington,RI                                                 
 136   56:48  9:10   12 30-39   44 F    36 Megan Hecht                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 137   56:54  9:11   12 20-29   45 F   253 Lila Flavin                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 138   57:01  9:12   17 30-39   93 M   248 Mark Streeter               Chathum,M                                                     
 139   57:12  9:14   13 30-39   46 F   189 Kristen Wozhy               Wellsley,MA                                                   
 140   57:18  9:15   14 30-39   47 F   286 Maura Miele                                                                            
 141   57:22  9:15   36 40-49   94 M    70 Matthew Ruffiing            Westborough,MA                                                
 142   57:25  9:16   15 40-49   48 F    71 Maryjane Ruffing            Westborough,MA                                                
 143   57:26  9:16   13 20-29   49 F   120 Kathleen Goodwin            Winchester,MA                                                 
 144   57:30  9:16   18 30-39   95 M   287 Tim Braderick                                                                          
 145   57:32  9:17   37 40-49   96 M   190 Scott Abate                 Hartford,CT                                                   
 146   57:35  9:17   19 30-39   97 M   214 Robet Donnell               Chatham,MA                                                    
 147   57:47  9:19   14 20-29   50 F    29 Sara Cherchia               Newton,MA                                                     
 148   57:59  9:21    7 60-69   98 M   166 Charles Thoms               W Chatham,MA                                                  
 149   58:03  9:22   16 40-49   51 F   171 Nancy Gray                  Dover,MA                                                      
 150   58:16  9:24    8 60-69   99 M   197 George Graeber              Orlena,MA                                                     
 151   58:23  9:25    3 50-59   52 F   311 Susanne Taylor              Chatham,MA                                                    
 152   58:30  9:26   17 40-49   53 F    66 Gayle Eldridge              Northboro,MA                                                  
 153   58:34  9:27   38 40-49  100 M    41 Rodger Morrill              Brewster,MA                                                   
 154   58:38  9:27   18 40-49   54 F   184 Mary Coretta-Brown          Brewster,MA                                                   
 155   58:40  9:28   39 40-49  101 M   235 Phil Schneider              East Lyme,CT                                                  
 156   58:41  9:28   19 40-49   55 F   169 Lisa Markley                                                                           
 157   58:42  9:28   20 40-49   56 F   143 Sarah Robinson                                                                         
 158   58:46  9:29   10 50-59  102 M   159 Doug Blackwell              Chatham,MA                                                    
 159   58:48  9:29    4 13-19   57 F   121 Lauren Goodwin              Winchester,MA                                                 
 160   58:50  9:29    1 70-79  103 M   144 Art Neves                   Chatham,MA                                                    
 161   58:51  9:30   40 40-49  104 M    87 Keith Kelley                Harrisville,NH                                                
 162   58:53  9:30   41 40-49  105 M   271 Jon Woodard                                                                            
 163   58:56  9:30   15 30-39   58 F    65 Jodie Cook                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 164   59:00  9:31   11 50-59  106 M   254 Jack Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
 165   59:02  9:31   16 30-39   59 F    73 Nicole Wade                 Melrose,MA                                                    
 166   59:02  9:31   20 30-39  107 M    74 Michael Wade                Melrose,MA                                                    
 167   59:03  9:31   17 30-39   60 F   293 Rebecca Wielandt                                                                       
 168   59:04  9:32   21 40-49   61 F   113 Sonja Bartlett              Chatham,MA                                                    
 169   59:06  9:32    9 13-19  108 M   223 Billy Olsen                                                                            
 170   59:07  9:32   42 40-49  109 M   112 James Bartlett              Chatham,MA                                                    
 171   59:08  9:32   18 30-39   62 F    43 Nancy Scott                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 172   59:09  9:32   15 20-29   63 F   347 Jennifer Nagle                                                                         
 173   59:14  9:33    9 60-69  110 M   319 Gill Upson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 174   59:17  9:34   10 13-19  111 M   257 Patrick Boyle               Concord,MA                                                    
 175   59:28  9:35   43 40-49  112 M   151 Jared Block                 Chatham,M                                                     
 176   59:39  9:37   19 30-39   64 F   147 Bridget Whiteside           O'fallon                                                   
 177   59:44  9:38   44 40-49  113 M   148 Nick Whiteside                                                                         
 178   59:47  9:39     Age?     65 F   323 Daine Nash                                                                             
 179   59:50  9:39   21 30-39  114 M   292 Paul Parker                                                                            
 180   59:55  9:40    2 70-79  115 M   269 Jack Joyce                                                                             
 181   60:00  9:41   16 20-29   66 F   240 Amanda Kerns                Brookline,MA                                                  
 182   60:02  9:41   17 20-29   67 F   102 Krystyna Duffy              Harwich,MA                                                    
 183   60:03  9:41   22 30-39  116 M   101 Brian Duffy                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 184   60:08  9:42   22 40-49   68 F    39 Debbie Roskey               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 185   60:14  9:43    3 70-79  117 M   261 Jack Keef                   Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 186   60:15  9:43   45 40-49  118 M   321 Scott Holden                                                                           
 187   60:16  9:43    2 01-12  119 M   322 Eric Holden                                                                            
 188   60:18  9:44   46 40-49  120 M    77 Martin MacNeely             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 189   60:20  9:44   13 20-29  121 M   338 Dave Farrell                                                                           
 190   60:21  9:44   18 20-29   69 F    27 Jessica Konter              Boston,MA                                                     
 191   60:30  9:45   19 20-29   70 F    28 Laurey Brown                Brookline,MA                                                  
 192   60:34  9:46   12 50-59  122 M   315 Paul Jeffrey                                                                           
 193   60:39  9:47   23 40-49   71 F   283 Keli Kinsella                                                                          
 194   60:40  9:47    4 50-59   72 F   303 Susan Demarest                                                                         
 195   60:44  9:48    5 50-59   73 F   326 Sharon Masliff                                                                         
 196   60:56  9:50   20 20-29   74 F   230 Hilary Felton-Reid          Simsbury,MA                                                   
 197   61:01  9:50   24 40-49   75 F    93 Meghan Guarnotta            Somerville,MA                                                 
 198   61:06  9:51    2 60-69   76 F   146 Katherine Ambrosio                                                                     
 199   61:09  9:52   13 50-59  123 M    12 Tom Jaksic                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 200   61:12  9:52   47 40-49  124 M   221 Bill Driscoll                                                                          
 201   61:33  9:56   25 40-49   77 F   185 Tracey Gardella             Hawrchich,MA                                                  
 202   61:42  9:57    6 50-59   78 F    79 Rebecca MacNeely            Boston,MA                                                     
 203   61:57 10:00   26 40-49   79 F   241 Kristen Loftus              West Chathum,MA                                               
 204   61:57 10:00   14 50-59  125 M   228 Sulpicio Soriano            Dover,MA                                                      
 205   61:57 10:00   15 50-59  126 M   194 Joe Grainger                E Sandwhich,MA                                                
 206   61:57 10:00   16 50-59  127 M   193 Jack Grainger               Brewster,NY                                                   
 207   62:01 10:00   20 30-39   80 F   109 Kelly Reardon               Danvers,MA                                                    
 208   62:05 10:01   48 40-49  128 M   196 James Small                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 209   62:19 10:03   49 40-49  129 M   203 Matt Hauden                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 210   62:20 10:03   10 60-69  130 M   139 Roburt Redding              Chatham,MA                                                    
 211   62:20 10:03   50 40-49  131 M    82 Michael Costello            Fayetteville,NC                                               
 212   62:22 10:04    3 60-69   81 F   172 Cheryl Gerguson             Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 213   62:30 10:05   51 40-49  132 M   280 Tony Pike                                                                              
 214   62:38 10:06   27 40-49   82 F   220 Maggie Fancy                                                                           
 215   62:40 10:06     Age?     83 F   323 Daine Nash                                                                             
 216   62:42 10:07   21 20-29   84 F   243 Keira Schachinger           Burlington,VT                                                 
 217   62:48 10:08   21 30-39   85 F   296 Debbie Ubrario              ,'                                                            
 218   63:02 10:10   17 50-59  133 M    78 Paul MacNeely               Boston,MA                                                     
 219   63:04 10:10   18 50-59  134 M   302 Don Siddell                                                                            
 220   63:06 10:11   22 20-29   86 F   217 Erica Brunner                                                                          
 221   63:10 10:11   52 40-49  135 M   313 Bill Latham                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 222   63:15 10:12   23 30-39  136 M    61 Sachin Patel                Norwood,MA                                                    
 223   63:20 10:13   53 40-49  137 M   222 Mike Thomas                                                                            
 224   63:26 10:14    7 50-59   87 F   264 Jane Shields                Eastham,MA                                                    
 225   63:42 10:16     Age?    138 M   341 Eric Peterson                                                                          
 226   63:47 10:17    4 70-79  139 M    46 John Quinton                Lisle,IL                                                      
 227   63:52 10:18   23 20-29   88 F   111 Lindsay Downing             Chatham,MA                                                    
 228   64:15 10:22   11 60-69  140 M   310 Bob Black                   Chatham,MA                                                    
 229   64:41 10:26    8 50-59   89 F    67 Elizabeth Flaherty          Kinderhook,NY                                                 
 230   64:50 10:27    5 13-19   90 F    76 Nicole Meservey             Stafford,VA                                                   
 231   64:58 10:29   54 40-49  141 M    75 Mark Meservey               Stafford,VA                                                   
 232   65:18 10:32   19 50-59  142 M   192 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 233   65:24 10:33   22 30-39   91 F   328 Erin Levin                                                                             
 234   65:30 10:34   20 50-59  143 M   116 John Bailey                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 235   65:37 10:35   21 50-59  144 M   340 Tim Wade                                                                               
 236   65:46 10:36   22 50-59  145 M    22 David Schneider             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 237   65:57 10:38   12 60-69  146 M   134 Bill Bystrom                Chatham,MA                                                    
 238   66:26 10:43    5 70-79  147 M   160 Stephan Brewn               Chatham,MA                                                    
 239   66:27 10:43    6 13-19   92 F   174 Sarah Hutter                Needham,MA                                                    
 240   66:40 10:45    6 70-79  148 M   210 William Markety             Osterville,MA                                                 
 241   66:46 10:46   24 30-39  149 M   345 Andrew Crocker                                                                         
 242   66:51 10:47   23 50-59  150 M    92 Myles Mackay                Winslow,ME                                                    
 243   67:02 10:49   13 60-69  151 M   258 Randy Kroll                 Hobesound,FL                                                  
 244   67:11 10:50   25 30-39  152 M   320 Chris Bionell               Chatham,MA                                                    
 245   67:20 10:52   28 40-49   93 F   224 Lori Boyle                                                                             
 246   67:22 10:52     Age?    153 M   291 Steve Conroy                                                                           
 247   67:24 10:52   29 40-49   94 F   153 Marcella McCarthy           Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 248   67:29 10:53   23 30-39   95 F   273 Melissa Sandino                                                                        
 249   67:30 10:53   24 30-39   96 F   274 Katie Varley                                                                           
 250   67:32 10:54    9 50-59   97 F    58 Jo Ann Bauer                Leicester,MA                                                  
 251   67:40 10:55    7 70-79  154 M   178 John Linnell                Chatham,MA                                                    
 252   67:40 10:55     Age?    155 M   149 Mike Waughton               Orleans,MA                                                    
 253   67:40 10:55   24 50-59  156 M   330 Bill Goodwin                                                                           
 254   67:40 10:55   25 30-39   98 F   207 Jessie Hogg                 Eastam,MA                                                     
 255   67:50 10:56   14 20-29  157 M   206 Ryan McGown                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 256   67:56 10:57   15 20-29  158 M   129 Chris Buffa                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 257   68:01 10:58   26 30-39   99 F   266 Lisa Broderick              Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 258   68:18 11:01   25 50-59  159 M   304 John Demarest                                                                          
 259   68:38 11:04    8 70-79  160 M    53 Lawrence Cole               Harwich,MA                                                    
 260   68:45 11:05   55 40-49  161 M   281 Russell Needham                                                                        
 261   68:52 11:06   27 30-39  100 F    26 Mary Hanifin                Chatham,MA                                                    
 262   68:53 11:07   28 30-39  101 F    97 Amy Latham                  North Chatham,MA                                              
 263   69:12 11:10   26 50-59  162 M    86 John Christian              Quincy,MA                                                     
 264   69:14 11:10   30 40-49  102 F   231 Margaret Woodruff           Charlotte,VT                                                  
 265   69:15 11:10   56 40-49  163 M   277 Charles Woodruff                                                                       
 266   69:33 11:13   10 50-59  103 F   229 Judith Felton               Middletown,MA                                                 
 267   69:39 11:14   26 30-39  164 M    20 Benjamin Cavallo            Newton,MA                                                     
 268   69:42 11:15   24 20-29  104 F    49 Emily Cira                  Waterville,ME                                                 
 269   69:51 11:16   25 20-29  105 F   237 Kristin Concannon           Brookline,MA                                                  
 270   70:17 11:20   31 40-49  106 F   279 Heather Nelson                                                                         
 271   70:33 11:23   29 30-39  107 F    40 Angela Cavallo              Newton,MA                                                     
 272   70:57 11:27   26 20-29  108 F    45 Beverly Lloyd               Brighton,MA                                                   
 273   71:26 11:31   14 60-69  165 M   167 John Newton                 ,MA                                                           
 274   71:36 11:33   16 20-29  166 M    68 Sean O'Flaherty             Kinderhooh,NY                                                 
 275   71:50 11:35   30 30-39  109 F    26 Mary Hanifin                Chatham,MA                                                    
 276   72:05 11:38   27 20-29  110 F   247 Bethany Boucher             Summerville,MA                                                
 277   72:06 11:38   32 40-49  111 F   288 Courtney McGowen                                                                       
 278   72:08 11:38   57 40-49  167 M   289 Doug McGowen                                                                           
 279   72:10 11:38    7 13-19  112 F   334 Caitlin Ciame                                                                          
 280   72:58 11:46   11 13-19  168 M    88 Kyle Kelley                 Harrisville,NH                                                
 281   73:13 11:49   28 20-29  113 F   339 Suzanne Gainey                                                                         
 282   73:35 11:52   11 50-59  114 F   115 Jeanne Haser                Providence,RI                                                 
 283   73:38 11:53   27 50-59  169 M   114 Michael Caprio              Coventry,RI                                                   
 284   73:42 11:53   29 20-29  115 F    42 Caitlin Hart                SUnnyside,NY                                                  
 285   73:50 11:55   30 20-29  116 F   244 Mellisa Markavitz           Quincy,MA                                                     
 286   74:33 12:01   31 30-39  117 F   336 Erin Taylor                                                                            
 287   74:45 12:03   32 30-39  118 F   126 Leigh Williams              Stowe,VT                                                      
 288   74:57 12:05   27 30-39  170 M    44 Justin Scott                Chatham,MA                                                    
 289   75:13 12:08   33 30-39  119 F   225 Maireade McSweeney                                                                     
 290   75:16 12:08   34 30-39  120 F   268 Juliette Hunt                                                                          
 291   75:20 12:09    1 01-12  121 F   156 Maggie Menoni                                                                          
 292   75:22 12:09   58 40-49  171 M   157 John Nenoni                                                                            
 293   78:00 12:35   28 50-59  172 M   205 Rob Hunter                  W Chatham,MA                                                  
 294   80:25 12:58   59 40-49  173 M    21 Mark Raskin                 Plano,TX                                                      
 295   80:29 12:59   17 20-29  174 M   117 Kevin Maillet               New Bedford,MA                                                
 296   91:33 14:46   31 20-29  122 F    60 Snehal Patel                Norwood,MA                                                    
 297   97:25 15:43   35 30-39  123 F   864 Amanda Alton                Chathum,MA                                                    
 298   99:28 16:03    9 70-79  175 M   256 Peter Buffington            Ny,NY                                                         




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News