Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ADA 5k Run & Walk

Orlando, MA, June 27, 2010

[Age Group Run | Overall Walk | Age Group Walk ]

Overall Run

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           5k @ ADA Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:08  5:32    1 30-34    1 M   805 Mikkel Hoiberg              Norway                                                     
   2   17:38  5:41    1 01-29    2 M   996 Adam Driscoll               Halethorpe,MD                                                 
   3   18:58  6:07    1 40-44    3 M   125 Kevin Crowell               Bethel,CT                                                     
   4   19:01  6:08    2 01-29    4 M   621 Victor Shin Wong            Toronto,ON                                                    
   5   19:10  6:11    1 45-49    5 M    58 Carl Bilbo                  Bagsvaerd                                                  
   6   19:18  6:14    3 01-29    6 M   968 Eric Zijlstra               Dusseldorf                                                 
   7   19:26  6:16     Age?        U   881  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
   8   19:28  6:17    1 60-64    7 M   822 Pierre Pahud                Folly                                                      
   9   19:29  6:17    2 45-49    8 M   424 Darin Olson                 Decatur,GA                                                    
  10   19:30  6:17    3 45-49    9 M   154 Malcolm Down                Milton Eynes                                               
  11   19:32  6:18    2 30-34   10 M   664 Roberto Codella             Milano                                                     
  12   19:34  6:19    4 45-49   11 M   722 Ignacio Llorente            Tacoronte                                                  
  13   19:35  6:19    1 01-29    1 F   565 AMY ROSE TALBOT             Warrington Ches                                            
  14   19:36  6:19    1 35-39   12 M   287 Yasushi Kanazawa            Tokyo                                                      
  15   19:38  6:20    5 45-49   13 M   949 Frank Wallbrecht            Hamburg                                                    
  16   19:39  6:20    4 01-29   14 M   293 Chris Keating               Chandler,AZ                                                   
  17   19:40  6:21    1 55-59   15 M    22 Jarl Regner Andersen        Maaloev                                                    
  18   19:45  6:22    6 45-49   16 M   842 Simon Breed                 Sevenoaks                                                  
  19   19:50  6:24    3 30-34   17 M   673 Michael Dennedy             Galway                                                     
  20   19:52  6:25    4 30-34   18 M   979 Adam King                   Waltham,MA                                                    
  21   19:53  6:25     Age?        U  4001  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  22   19:56  6:26    2 40-44   19 M  2683 Morten Flake                Tonsderg                                                   
  23   19:58  6:26    5 30-34   20 M   678 Emmanuel Disse              Lyon                                                       
  24   20:01  6:27    3 40-44   21 M   198 Paul Galley                 Indianapolis,IN                                               
  25   20:06  6:29    1 35-39    2 F   338 Ruth Loos                   Cambridge                                                  
  26   20:08  6:30    4 40-44   22 M   113 Nils Confer                 Sachse,TX                                                     
  27   20:10  6:30    2 35-39   23 M   933 Rasmos Rabol                Branford,CT                                                   
  28   20:13  6:31    1 45-49    3 F   984 Iris Kleine                 Aachen                                                     
  29   20:16  6:32    5 40-44   24 M   934 Bret Goodpaster             Allison Park,PA                                               
  30   20:17  6:33    6 30-34   25 M   219 Bruno Guigas                Haarlem                                                    
  31   20:18  6:33    6 40-44   26 M  2677 Kevin Short                 Edmonjd,OK                                                    
  32   20:23  6:35    7 40-44   27 M   452 Scott Plafker               Oklahoma City,OK                                              
  33   20:29  6:36    3 35-39   28 M  2658 Aaron Kowalski                                                                         
  34   20:36  6:39    7 30-34   29 M   284 Michael Jurczak             New Haven,CT                                                  
  35   20:38  6:39    8 30-34   30 M   564 Mikio Takanashi             Tokyo                                                      
  36   20:41  6:40    7 45-49   31 M  2620 Ziangrong Liang             Sioux Falls,SC                                                
  37   20:47  6:42    8 45-49   32 M   531 Jim Shehan                  Princeton,NJ                                                  
  38   20:54  6:45    9 30-34   33 M   536 John Shoemaker              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  39   20:56  6:45    9 45-49   34 M   568 Chris Thomson               Newbury                                                    
  40   20:57  6:45   10 45-49   35 M   588 Jan Vanggaard               Malov                                                      
  41   20:58  6:46    2 55-59   36 M   970 Giovanni Annuzzi            Maratra                                                    
  42   20:58  6:46    5 01-29   37 M   102 Ki Cheng                    Orlando,FL                                                    
  43   20:59  6:46   11 45-49   38 M   773 Anders Toll                 Uppsala                                                    
  44   21:00  6:46    4 35-39   39 M   258 Brian Horvath               Fayetteville,NC                                               
  45   21:01  6:47    8 40-44   40 M   514 LEOBARDO SAUQUE             CUERNAVACA                                                 
  46   21:12  6:50    9 40-44   41 M   699 Juan Hernandez Bayo                                                                    
  47   21:14  6:51    5 35-39   42 M   571 Anders Toft                 Surrey                                                     
  48   21:15  6:51    6 35-39   43 M   348 Jesse Mager                 Amherst,MA                                                    
  49   21:16  6:52   10 40-44   44 M   618 Esko Wiltshire              Wellington Sout                                            
  50   21:24  6:54    7 35-39   45 M   891 Jonas Ziolkowski            Skelleflea                                                 
  51   21:27  6:55   10 30-34   46 M   506 Angel Sanchez               Winter Haven,FL                                               
  52   21:28  6:55    6 01-29   47 M   894 Alex Bowden                 Sugar Grove,IL                                                
  53   21:30  6:56    8 35-39   48 M   530 Osbourne Shaw               Princeton,NJ                                                  
  54   21:31  6:56   11 40-44   49 M  2689 Lanuso Silvanu              Ronco,IT                                                      
  55   21:32  6:57   12 45-49   50 M   325 Thomas Leano                Lansdale,PA                                                   
  56   21:35  6:58    7 01-29   51 M   738 Andrew Mulherin             Toronto                                                    
  57   21:53  7:04   13 45-49   52 M   223 Peter Gustenhoff            Aalborg                                                    
  58   21:54  7:04    1 40-44    4 F   563 Tina Moelle Tagmose         Ballerup                                                   
  59   21:56  7:05   11 30-34   53 M  2652 Waylon Paltonia                                                                        
  60   21:58  7:05   12 40-44   54 M   574 Gus Torres                  Coto De Caza,CA                                               
  61   22:02  7:06   12 30-34   55 M   893 Matt Vogel                  Oakland,CA                                                    
  62   22:04  7:07    9 35-39   56 M   549 Jonathan Snow               Princeton,NJ                                                  
  63   22:06  7:08    1 30-34    5 F   378 Andrea Metzig               Minneapolis,MN                                                
  64   22:08  7:08   14 45-49   57 M   831 Tadej Battelino             Ljubljana                                                  
  65   22:10  7:09    8 01-29   58 M   208 Kyle Giorgio                Cocoa,FL                                                      
  66   22:14  7:10    1 50-54   59 M   692 John Griffiths              Auckland                                                   
  67   22:16  7:11    2 30-34    6 F   521 Signe Schmidt               Frederiksberg                                              
  68   22:17  7:11   10 35-39   60 M   780 Dave Walker                 N Ryde                                                     
  69   22:21  7:13   11 35-39   61 M   987 Thomas Holbaek                                                                         
  70   22:22  7:13    9 01-29   62 M   723 Antoni Macko                Tucson,AZ                                                     
  71   22:23  7:13   13 30-34   63 M   302 Tom Kingery                 Delaware,OH                                                   
  72   22:26  7:14   13 40-44   64 M   978 Bill Breitenbach            Flemington,NJ                                                 
  73   22:28  7:15   10 01-29   65 M  2671 Misael Lugo                 Titusville                                                 
  74   22:29  7:15    2 45-49    7 F   275 Elizabeth Jeck              Kissimmee,FL                                                  
  75   22:30  7:15   12 35-39   66 M  2664 Pete Bodary                 New Boston,MI                                                 
  76   22:33  7:16    2 50-54   67 M   261 Michael Humphrey            Hollidaysburg,PA                                              
  77   22:35  7:17   14 30-34   68 M   482 Wagner Ritzdorf             Sao Paulo                                                  
  78   22:37  7:18     Age?        U   880  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  79   22:40  7:19   15 30-34   69 M   595 Stephan Villavicencio       Alexandria,VA                                                 
  80   22:42  7:19   16 30-34   70 M   942 Kasper Jerlang                                                                         
  81   22:43  7:20   15 45-49   71 M   757 Steve Robbins               Boardman,OH                                                   
  82   22:44  7:20   14 40-44   72 M    77 Jose Luis Bravini           Orlando,FL                                                    
  83   22:46  7:21   16 45-49   73 M   105 Michael Sob Christensen     Soeborg                                                    
  84   22:46  7:21   17 45-49   74 M   188 Breffni Fox                 Morristown,NJ                                                 
  85   22:47  7:21   17 30-34   75 M   844 John Driskill               Homewood,AL                                                   
  86   22:48  7:21    3 50-54   76 M   271 Poul Erik Jakobsen          Aalborg                                                    
  87   22:50  7:22   18 45-49   77 M   834 John Wilding                Liverpool                                                  
  88   22:52  7:23   13 35-39   78 M   868 Marc Anderson               Lunenburg,MA                                                  
  89   22:56  7:24   15 40-44   79 M   210 Bryon Goeckner              Edwardsville,IL                                               
  90   22:59  7:25   16 40-44   80 M   866 Lars Fogh Iversen           Holte                                                      
  91   23:04  7:26   17 40-44   81 M   742 Peter Nielsen               Holtk                                                      
  92   23:05  7:27   11 01-29   82 M   147 James Dexter                Orlando,FL                                                    
  93   23:06  7:27   18 40-44   83 M   455 Dave Polidori               San Diego,CA                                                  
  94   23:08  7:28    3 45-49    8 F   653 Julia Brosnan                                                                          
  95   23:09  7:28    3 55-59   84 M   372 Dan McKenzie                Wichita,KS                                                    
  96   23:10  7:28   12 01-29   85 M   328 Robert Legerton             Orlando,FL                                                    
  97   23:12  7:29    2 01-29    9 F  2686 Abigail Hallett             St Aug,FL                                                     
  98   23:15  7:30    3 30-34   10 F   303 Colleen Kingery             Delaware,OH                                                   
  99   23:18  7:31   14 35-39   86 M   169 Jay Elliott                 Cincinnati,OH                                                 
 100   23:20  7:32   19 45-49   87 M   649 Bert Basan                  Bad Doberan                                                
 101   23:21  7:32   18 30-34   88 M   784 Christopher Weyman          Bramford,CT                                                   
 102   23:22  7:32   19 40-44   89 M   307 Anders Krabbe               Zurich                                                     
 103   23:24  7:33   20 40-44   90 M   200 StÂle Gautvik               Rud                                                        
 104   23:26  7:34   15 35-39   91 M   626 RAY YANEZ                   BIG SPRING,TX                                                 
 105   23:27  7:34   20 45-49   92 M   627 Junping Yang                Saint Joseph,MO                                               
 106   23:28  7:34   16 35-39   93 M   371 Bob McKelvey                Princeton,NJ                                                  
 107   23:30  7:35   17 35-39   94 M   798 Daniel Cothbertson                                                                     
 108   23:32  7:35   19 30-34   95 M   925 Shu Nagone                                                                             
 109   23:33  7:36   18 35-39   96 M  2707 Ettja Eringa                                                                           
 110   23:42  7:39   20 30-34   97 M   313 Deniz Akin Kurtoglu         Istanbul                                                   
 111   23:43  7:39   13 01-29   98 M    85 Andrew Buelvas              Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 112   23:43  7:39   21 45-49   99 M   958 Ulrik Pedersend Bjerg       Hillerod                                                   
 113   23:44  7:39   21 40-44  100 M   993 James Rock                  La Jolla,CA                                                   
 114   23:46  7:40   19 35-39  101 M   374 Peter Megna                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 115   23:46  7:40    2 40-44   11 F   361 Janet Mathavich             Anderson,IN                                                   
 116   23:47  7:40   22 45-49  102 M   989 Takaki Koga                 Tokyo                                                      
 117   23:49  7:41    2 35-39   12 F   285 Felicia Kaban               Milpitas,CA                                                   
 118   23:51  7:42   20 35-39  103 M   212 Fabio Gomes                 CORNELIO PROCOP                                            
 119   23:54  7:43   14 01-29  104 M    24 Charles Andrews             Orlando,FL                                                    
 120   23:56  7:43    4 50-54  105 M   525 Thomas Segiet               Speyer                                                     
 121   23:57  7:44   21 30-34  106 M  2688 Benjamin Cooperberg         Phil,PA                                                       
 122   23:58  7:44   15 01-29  107 M  2687 Ben Warren                  Casselberry,FL                                                
 123   24:00  7:45   23 45-49  108 M   871 Jan Fredlund                Soeborg Dk                                                 
 124   24:02  7:45   24 45-49  109 M   829 Farzad Jahanskahi           Copenhagen                                                 
 125   24:03  7:45   22 40-44  110 M   297 Richard Kibbey              New Haven,CT                                                  
 126   24:04  7:46   21 35-39  111 M   712 Nadan Kidron                Jerus                                                      
 127   24:06  7:46   22 35-39  112 M   604 Edward Wang                 Green Brook,NJ                                                
 128   24:08  7:47   16 01-29  113 M  2708 Yoel Rosenberg              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 129   24:08  7:47   23 40-44  114 M   929 Jakob Riis                                                                             
 130   24:09  7:47   25 45-49  115 M   580 Jorge Valdes                San Diego,CA                                                  
 131   24:11  7:48   26 45-49  116 M   581 Niek Valk                   Castricum                                                  
 132   24:13  7:49   22 30-34  117 M   423 Alexandre Oliveira          Campinas                                                   
 133   24:14  7:49   17 01-29  118 M  2662 Michael O'Reilly            Ireland                                                    
 134   24:15  7:49    3 35-39   13 F   185 Jeanene Fogli               Boston,MA                                                     
 135   24:19  7:51   27 45-49  119 M   600 Anders Wall                 BagsvÊrd                                                   
 136   24:20  7:51    4 35-39   14 F   969 Britt Jensen                Virum                                                      
 137   24:22  7:52   23 35-39  120 M  2649 Jeremy Wood                 Lake Mary,FL                                                  
 138   24:23  7:52    5 35-39   15 F    50 Stephanie Beal              Davenport,FL                                                  
 139   24:24  7:52   18 01-29  121 M   821 Jonathan Eckert             Oakill                                                     
 140   24:25  7:53   19 01-29  122 M  2675 Anthony Barretta            Titusville,FL                                                 
 141   24:26  7:53   24 35-39  123 M   458 Dave Popelka                Pittsburgh,PA                                                 
 142   24:26  7:53   24 40-44  124 M   400 Scott Mullen                Princeton,NJ                                                  
 143   24:27  7:53   28 45-49  125 M   634 Peter Zadeh                 Larvik                                                     
 144   24:28  7:54   25 35-39  126 M  2603 Jacob Hyllested Winge                                                                  
 145   24:28  7:54   29 45-49  127 M   556 Seamus Sreenan              Dublin                                                     
 146   24:29  7:54   25 40-44  128 M   472 John Restrepo               Orlando,FL                                                    
 147   24:30  7:54   30 45-49  129 M   365 John Maynard                Albuquerque,NM                                                
 148   24:32  7:55   26 35-39  130 M   535 Vijay Shivaswamy            Omaha,NE                                                      
 149   24:35  7:56    5 50-54  131 M   249 Thyge Borup Hjorth          Maaloev                                                    
 150   24:36  7:56   20 01-29  132 M   214 Ivan Gonzalez               Titusville,FL                                                 
 151   24:38  7:57    6 50-54  133 M   220 Ney Guiguer Junior          Sao Paulo                                                  
 152   24:39  7:57   21 01-29  134 M   848 William Donelan             Gainesville,FL                                                
 153   24:40  7:57   22 01-29  135 M   155 David Down                  Milton Keynes                                              
 154   24:41  7:58   23 01-29  136 M    25 Michael Andrews             Panacea,FL                                                    
 155   24:42  7:58   24 01-29  137 M  2681 German Gamboa               Kiss,FL                                                       
 156   24:44  7:59   31 45-49  138 M    89 Edward Byrd                 Riviera Beach,FL                                              
 157   24:45  7:59    6 35-39   16 F   507 Darleen Sandoval            Cincinnati,OH                                                 
 158   24:47  8:00   26 40-44  139 M   476 Andrew Rhinehart            Bristol,VA                                                    
 159   24:48  8:00   32 45-49  140 M   417 Michal Nowicki              Lodz                                                       
 160   24:50  8:01     Age?    141 M  2710 James Lillian               Epokanc,WA                                                    
 161   24:52  8:01   27 40-44  142 M   870 John Geddes                 Oakville,ON                                                   
 162   24:54  8:02   25 01-29  143 M   216 Alex Graveling              Edinburgh                                                  
 163   24:55  8:02    3 40-44   17 F   383 Michele Millham             Gales Ferry,CT                                                
 164   24:56  8:03   27 35-39  144 M   725 Juan Marquez                                                                           
 165   25:01  8:04   28 35-39  145 M   762 Christian Schuetz           Camb,MA                                                       
 166   25:05  8:05   33 45-49  146 M   177 Johannes Fels               Maaloev                                                    
 167   25:07  8:06   28 40-44  147 M   709 Atsuhiro Kawaguchi          London                                                     
 168   25:09  8:07    7 50-54  148 M   611 Uli Werner                  Frankfurt                                                  
 169   25:19  8:10   23 30-34  149 M   823 Kazuhito Tawaramoto         Okayama                                                    
 170   25:20  8:10   29 35-39  150 M  2636 Doru Mircea                 Nahna,MS                                                      
 171   25:20  8:10    3 01-29   18 F    75 Myrte Brands                Amsterdam                                                  
 172   25:20  8:10    8 50-54  151 M   440 Philippe Pastoureau         SURESNES                                                   
 173   25:20  8:10   26 01-29  152 M   662 Xiadchuan Chen              Tucson,AZ                                                     
 174   25:21  8:11    1 65-69  153 M   215 Carsten Gotfredsen          MÂl¯v                                                      
 175   25:22  8:11   29 40-44  154 M   764 Jason Sharpe                Toronto                                                    
 176   25:22  8:11    9 50-54  155 M    65 Andrew Boright              Toronto,ON                                                    
 177   25:22  8:11   30 35-39  156 M  2709 Thomas Johnson                                                                         
 178   25:22  8:11    4 01-29   19 F   781 Kamiah Walker               Wheaton,IL                                                    
 179   25:23  8:11    5 01-29   20 F   647 Diana Athonvarangkul        Bronx,NY                                                      
 180   25:24  8:12   10 50-54  157 M  2694 Douglas Pickell             Orlando,FL                                                    
 181   25:25  8:12    4 55-59  158 M  2693 Mike Beatti                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 182   25:26  8:12    2 60-64  159 M   940 Roger Gadsby                COVENTRY                                                   
 183   25:26  8:12   34 45-49  160 M   520 Freimut Schliess            Neuss                                                      
 184   25:27  8:13   31 35-39  161 M   195 Walt Gall                   Chapel Hill,NC                                                
 185   25:29  8:13    4 40-44   21 F   577 Kimberly Tremblay           Amherst,MA                                                    
 186   25:32  8:14   24 30-34  162 M   241 Nate Heintzman              San Diego,CA                                                  
 187   25:34  8:15   25 30-34  163 M   411 Peter Nerothin              Denver,CO                                                     
 188   25:36  8:15   26 30-34  164 M   390 John Moore                  Denver,CO                                                     
 189   25:39  8:16   32 35-39  165 M   583 Joannis Vamvakopoulos       Smethwick                                                  
 190   25:42  8:17   27 01-29  166 M   804 Thomas Breger               Bochum                                                     
 191   25:43  8:18   27 30-34  167 M   579 Joseph Truong               Dallas,TX                                                     
 192   25:44  8:18   28 01-29  168 M   711 Armen Khatcmadourin                                                                    
 193   25:45  8:18   29 01-29  169 M   846 Lars Friis Rasmussen                                                                   
 194   25:46  8:19   33 35-39  170 M    86 Chris Bultinck              Indianapolis,IN                                               
 195   25:48  8:19   28 30-34  171 M   534 Jun Shirakawa               3-9 Fukuura                                                
 196   25:49  8:20    6 01-29   22 F   860 Dorothea Krog               Aachen                                                     
 197   25:50  8:20   30 01-29  172 M   693 Domenico Guajana            Corbetta,MI                                                   
 198   25:51  8:20   11 50-54  173 M   743 Mario Nitsch                Guatemala                                                  
 199   25:53  8:21   30 40-44  174 M   454 Don Plotts                  Chester Springs,PA                                            
 200   25:54  8:21    4 30-34   23 F  2699 Rachel Higgins                                                                         
 201   25:55  8:22   34 35-39  175 M   467 Scott Reedie                Mississauga,ON                                                
 202   25:56  8:22    7 35-39   24 F   682 Joelle Escoffery            Plainsboro,NJ                                                 
 203   25:57  8:22   31 40-44  176 M   504 Toshiyuki Saito             Nagoya                                                     
 204   25:59  8:23   31 01-29  177 M   589 Jacob Vasquez               Laveen,AZ                                                     
 205   26:00  8:23    8 35-39   25 F   983 Christine Massien                                                                      
 206   26:00  8:23    7 01-29   26 F   306 Cathryn Kolka               Los Angeles,CA                                                
 207   26:00  8:23   12 50-54  178 M   794 Jesper Lau                  Farum                                                      
 208   26:01  8:24   32 40-44  179 M  2674 Jens Peder Pedersen         Naerum                                                     
 209   26:01  8:24   35 35-39  180 M   975 Arthur Hsu                  S San Fran,CA                                                 
 210   26:02  8:24   29 30-34  181 M   339 Carlos Lopez                Ocala,FL                                                      
 211   26:05  8:25    4 45-49   27 F   140 Michaela Diamant            Amsterdam                                                  
 212   26:06  8:25   32 01-29  182 M   439 Chester Parong              Altamonte Sprin,FL                                            
 213   26:08  8:26     Age?        U  2637  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 214   26:09  8:26   30 30-34  183 M  2643 Patrick Rowe                Gainesville,FL                                                
 215   26:10  8:26   33 40-44  184 M   955 Joshihide Kawai             Orlando                                                    
 216   26:12  8:27   34 40-44  185 M   988 Naresh Kanumilli            Hilton                                                     
 217   26:13  8:27    5 55-59  186 M    17 Bo AhrÈn                    Lund                                                       
 218   26:14  8:28   35 45-49  187 M   129 Paul Da Silva Jardin        Groton,CT                                                     
 219   26:16  8:28    5 45-49   28 F   367 Margaret McCarthy           Tuckahoe,NY                                                   
 220   26:17  8:29   35 40-44  188 M   683 Frank Flacke                Danbury,CT                                                    
 221   26:21  8:30   31 30-34  189 M   668 Russell Crowley             Chester                                                    
 222   26:24  8:31   33 01-29  190 M   456 Ryan Polistena              Bethel,CT                                                     
 223   26:26  8:32   36 40-44  191 M   567 Norbert Tennagels           Frankfurt                                                  
 224   26:29  8:33   32 30-34  192 M  2621 Rolf Grempler                                                                          
 225   26:32  8:34    1 55-59   29 F    61 Marit Bjorgaaas             Trondheim                                                  
 226   26:35  8:35   36 35-39  193 M   859 Adam Tabak                  Budapest                                                   
 227   26:38  8:35   33 30-34  194 M   928 Romek Russocki              Warsaw                                                     
 228   26:39  8:36   37 40-44  195 M   408 Sandor Nagy                 Budapest                                                   
 229   26:40  8:36   36 45-49  196 M  2684 Jeff Jones                  Sunnyvale,CA                                                  
 230   26:43  8:37   37 45-49  197 M   407 Michael Naglieri            Harrisburg,PA                                                 
 231   26:45  8:38   37 35-39  198 M  2638 Nick Adams                  Denmark                                                    
 232   26:45  8:38   38 40-44  199 M   457 Eric Polistena              Bethel,CT                                                     
 233   26:46  8:38   39 40-44  200 M   872 John Roodenburg             Alpha                                                      
 234   26:46  8:38   34 01-29  201 M  2666 Ryan Idrogo Lam             Edina,MN                                                      
 235   26:46  8:38   40 40-44  202 M   354 JOSE MARIA MANZANARES       REUS                                                       
 236   26:47  8:38   34 30-34  203 M    94 Anders Carlson              Waterbury Cente,VT                                            
 237   26:47  8:38   35 30-34  204 M  2696 Dani Thomas                 Virginia Water                                             
 238   26:48  8:39   38 35-39  205 M   327 Brian Lee                   Happy Valley,OR                                               
 239   26:48  8:39   38 45-49  206 M   935 Henrik Kristensen           Charlottenlund                                             
 240   26:48  8:39   39 45-49  207 M   435 Marty Palmer                Hatboro,PA                                                    
 241   26:49  8:39    9 35-39   30 F  2702 Marie Schiller                                                                         
 242   26:49  8:39    8 01-29   31 F  2701 Kerry Phillips                                                                         
 243   26:49  8:39   10 35-39   32 F   593 Shanna Vicker               Orlando,FL                                                    
 244   26:50  8:39    5 40-44   33 F   685 Sonja Fredrickson           Mid,VA                                                        
 245   26:50  8:39   36 30-34  208 M   345 Ben Lundgren                Raritan,NJ                                                    
 246   26:51  8:40   39 35-39  209 M   684 Marco Fragiacomo            N Ryde                                                     
 247   26:51  8:40   35 01-29  210 M   973 Isaac Foote                 W Palm,FL                                                     
 248   26:52  8:40    9 01-29   34 F  2698 Tamsin Ridgwell                                                                        
 249   26:52  8:40    3 60-64  211 M   211 Airton Golbert              Porto Alegre,PR                                               
 250   26:53  8:40   41 40-44  212 M   310 Thomas N. Krogh             MÂl¯v                                                      
 251   26:54  8:41   40 45-49  213 M   869 John Anderson               Edgewater,MD                                                  
 252   26:54  8:41    6 55-59  214 M   130 Francesco D'Agati           Palermo                                                    
 253   26:55  8:41   10 01-29   35 F   315 Nicolette Lammers           Amsterdam                                                  
 254   26:56  8:41    7 55-59  215 M  2617 Finn Benned Hasen           Novo Alle                                                  
 255   26:56  8:41   37 30-34  216 M  2650 Amaury Fernandez            St Cloud,FL                                                   
 256   26:57  8:42    4 60-64  217 M   146 Dex Dexter                  Orlando,FL                                                    
 257   26:58  8:42   38 30-34  218 M   355 Kai Mao                     Bronx,NY                                                      
 258   26:59  8:42   42 40-44  219 M  2676 Sean Kelley                 Zionsville,IN                                                 
 259   27:00  8:43   36 01-29  220 M   551 GianPio Sorice              Ruvo Di Puglia                                             
 260   27:01  8:43   39 30-34  221 M    21 Daniel Alves Bulzico        Rio De Janeiro                                             
 261   27:02  8:43    6 45-49   36 F   789 Anne Zanchi                                                                            
 262   27:04  8:44     Age?     37 F   876 Luciana Bruno               Sao Paulo                                                  
 263   27:09  8:45   11 35-39   38 F     1 Tara Semisch                Phoenixville,PA                                               
 264   27:12  8:46   43 40-44  222 M   873 Kurt Hojlund                Oderse                                                     
 265   27:18  8:48   40 30-34  223 M   951 Mark Hamaker                San Antonio,TX                                                
 266   27:19  8:49   44 40-44  224 M    77 Jose Luis Bravini           Orlando,FL                                                    
 267   27:20  8:49    8 55-59  225 M   963 Glatgen Spinas              Zurich                                                     
 268   27:21  8:49   37 01-29  226 M   163 Nathan Edwards              Chuluota,FL                                                   
 269   27:22  8:50    5 60-64  227 M   528 Amratlal Shah               Lomma                                                      
 270   27:23  8:50    1 50-54   39 F   228 Carol Hamersky              Hillsborough,NJ                                               
 271   27:24  8:50    6 40-44   40 F  2606 Alexandra Kozedub           Boca Raton,FL                                                 
 272   27:24  8:50   13 50-54  228 M   120 Fernando Costa              Plano,TX                                                      
 273   27:25  8:51   40 35-39  229 M   412 Alejandro Nieto             STEWARTSVILLE,NJ                                              
 274   27:26  8:51   45 40-44  230 M   318 Ian Lapworth                Oxford                                                     
 275   27:28  8:52   14 50-54  231 M   558 Carsten Stidsen             Maaloev                                                    
 276   27:30  8:52   41 35-39  232 M  2639 CHRISTIAN BRAN              Villa Rica,GA                                                 
 277   27:31  8:53   15 50-54  233 M   991 Lauge Schaeffer             Maaloev                                                    
 278   27:31  8:53   42 35-39  234 M   706 Odd Erik Johansen                                                                      
 279   27:33  8:53   11 01-29   41 F   471 Candace Reno                St. Louis,MO                                                  
 280   27:36  8:54    9 55-59  235 M   319 Jakob Larsen                Oslo                                                       
 281   27:38  8:55   41 45-49  236 M  2398 Paco Morales Serrano                                                                   
 282   27:40  8:55    5 30-34   42 F   803 Ester Madarasz              Budapest                                                   
 283   27:42  8:56    2 50-54   43 F   139 Cynthia Dawson              Natick,MA                                                     
 284   27:44  8:57    7 45-49   44 F   462 Ann Pyeron                  Upper Gwynedd,PA                                              
 285   27:45  8:57    7 40-44   45 F   815 Monica Hall                 Rantoui,IL                                                    
 286   27:46  8:57   46 40-44  237 M  2627 Stephen Wilkinson           Liverpool,NY                                                  
 287   27:47  8:58    6 30-34   46 F   172 Helga Erlingsdottir         Reykjavik                                                  
 288   27:48  8:58   38 01-29  238 M   494 Tristan Rosado              Leesburg,FL                                                   
 289   27:49  8:58   47 40-44  239 M   151 Walter DiLoreto             Lake Mary,FL                                                  
 290   27:50  8:59   41 30-34  240 M   442 Maciej Pawlowski            Lodz                                                       
 291   27:51  8:59    8 40-44   47 F  2704 Christine Grogan            Cpm,CA                                                        
 292   27:52  8:59   48 40-44  241 M   931 Ivo Staijen                                                                            
 293   27:52  8:59    6 60-64  242 M   807 Metin Arslan                Ankara                                                     
 294   27:53  9:00    8 45-49   48 F   183 Deb Fillman                 Owensboro,KY                                                  
 295   27:54  9:00   10 55-59  243 M   985 Stephen Brunton             Charlotte,NC                                                  
 296   27:54  9:00   12 35-39   49 F   515 Jennifer Sayles             Orlando,FL                                                    
 297   27:55  9:00   12 01-29   50 F   342 Shannon Lorig               Leesburg,FL                                                   
 298   27:56  9:01   16 50-54  244 M  2682 Fritz French                Indianpolis,IN                                                
 299   27:57  9:01   39 01-29  245 M   437 Luis Parga                  El Paso,TX                                                    
 300   27:58  9:01   40 01-29  246 M    30 Tim Arnold                  Eustis,FL                                                     
 301   27:59  9:02   13 01-29   51 F  2645 Ashley Johnson              Medina,OH                                                     
 302   28:00  9:02    7 30-34   52 F   478 Alessandra Richardson       Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 303   28:01  9:02   43 35-39  247 M   350 KLEISSON MAIA               BELO HORIZONTE                                             
 304   28:03  9:03   14 01-29   53 F   122 Kaitlyn Crandall            Orlando,FL                                                    
 305   28:05  9:04   15 01-29   54 F   594 Natalia Vighetto            Oviedo,FL                                                     
 306   28:06  9:04   16 01-29   55 F   508 Nikki Sanguiliano           Orlando,FL                                                    
 307   28:08  9:05   44 35-39  248 M   360 Jason Mastaitis             Bronxville,NY                                                 
 308   28:10  9:05   11 55-59  249 M   409 Michael A. Nauck            Bad Lauterberg                                             
 309   28:11  9:05   17 01-29   56 F   601 Denee Wallace               Lakeland,FL                                                   
 310   28:11  9:05   41 01-29  250 M   882 Mattias Furumalm            Roskildeuagen                                              
 311   28:12  9:06   45 35-39  251 M  2641 Wayne Clarke                St Philip                                                  
 312   28:14  9:06   42 30-34  252 M  2663 David Carmody               Ireland                                                    
 313   28:14  9:06   12 55-59  253 M   799 Joseph Tibaldi              Manhasset,NY                                                  
 314   28:15  9:07   13 55-59  254 M   843 Rafael Campuzano            ,MO                                                           
 315   28:16  9:07   17 50-54  255 M    56 Enrique Bernal Estrada      Guadalajara                                                
 316   28:16  9:07    9 40-44   57 F   207 Kerri Ginel                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 317   28:17  9:07   18 50-54  256 M   768 Mark Slivjak                Hatfield,PA                                                   
 318   28:18  9:08    7 60-64  257 M   557 Bill Stephens               Manchester                                                 
 319   28:18  9:08   43 30-34  258 M   797 Yie Loong Liew              Loews Portofino                                            
 320   28:19  9:08   42 01-29  259 M   299 Hirotaka Kimata             Toda                                                       
 321   28:20  9:08    8 30-34   58 F   351 FLAVIA MAIA                 BELO HORIZONTE                                             
 322   28:24  9:10   43 01-29  260 M    78 Jose Luis J Bravini         Orlando,FL                                                    
 323   28:24  9:10   49 40-44  261 M   380 Wendell Miers               Nicholasville,KY                                              
 324   28:25  9:10    9 30-34   59 F  2392 Vicky Chan                  Philadelpha,PA                                                
 325   28:25  9:10   13 35-39   60 F    41 Riccinni Banham             Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 326   28:26  9:10   18 01-29   61 F   152 Natalie Domanico            Burlington,ON                                                 
 327   28:26  9:10    9 45-49   62 F   292 Ann Kearns                  Rochester,MN                                                  
 328   28:26  9:10   42 45-49  262 M   899 Hartmut Zoebelein           Stolberg                                                   
 329   28:27  9:11   10 30-34   63 F   938 Agnieszka Pazderska         Dublin                                                     
 330   28:27  9:11   19 01-29   64 F   687 Iva Galandakova                                                                        
 331   28:27  9:11   43 45-49  263 M   643 Aaron Aoki                  Torento                                                    
 332   28:28  9:11   14 55-59  264 M   331 Hans-Henrik Lervang         Aalborg                                                    
 333   28:28  9:11   19 50-54  265 M   174 ROBERTO FABRIS              VENICE                                                     
 334   28:28  9:11   44 30-34  266 M    53 Robert Bem                  Prague                                                     
 335   28:29  9:11   45 30-34  267 M   546 Corey Smith                 Ewa Beach,HI                                                  
 336   28:29  9:11   20 50-54  268 M  2601 Carlos Cobo                 Mexico                                                     
 337   28:30  9:12    3 50-54   65 F  2600 Maria Fabian                Mexico                                                     
 338   28:33  9:13   44 45-49  269 M   732 Paul Mazur                  Old Bridge,NJ                                                 
 339   28:34  9:13   44 01-29  270 M  2619 Dustin Blantun              Gainesvilel,FL                                                
 340   28:36  9:14   11 30-34   66 F   640 Cristina Aguayo Mazzucat    Brookline,MA                                                  
 341   28:37  9:14   20 01-29   67 F   800 Leonor Guariguata           Brussels                                                   
 342   28:38  9:14   14 35-39   68 F   841 Ranee Chatterjee            Columbia,MD                                                   
 343   28:40  9:15   15 35-39   69 F   971 Marcie Goodale              Hoboker,NJ                                                    
 344   28:41  9:15   12 30-34   70 F  2648 Maria Vassileva             Rockville,MD                                                  
 345   28:42  9:15    8 60-64  271 M   976 John Doll                   Venice,CA                                                     
 346   28:44  9:16   13 30-34   71 F  2625 Nicolin Datz                Hannover                                                   
 347   28:46  9:17    4 50-54   72 F   359 Pamela Martyn-Nemeth        Western Springs,IL                                            
 348   28:49  9:18    9 60-64  272 M   358 J Carlos Martinez           Cuernavaca                                                 
 349   28:51  9:18   46 30-34  273 M   510 Ray Santiago Jr.            Clermont,FL                                                   
 350   28:52  9:19   21 01-29   73 F   578 Noelle Trevizan             Orlando,FL                                                    
 351   28:58  9:21   16 35-39   74 F   162 April Eddy                  Stoughton,WI                                                  
 352   28:59  9:21   10 45-49   75 F   758 Sarah Roberts               New York,NY                                                   
 353   29:00  9:21   50 40-44  274 M   459 Ed Potter                   London                                                     
 354   29:01  9:22   10 60-64  275 M   321 David Lau                   Calgary,AB                                                    
 355   29:02  9:22   21 50-54  276 M   795 Asser Andersen              Maaloev                                                    
 356   29:04  9:23    1 70-74  277 M   960 Charles Ahn                 Palm Coast,FL                                                 
 357   29:05  9:23   45 45-49  278 M  2685 Cesar Villanueva            Orlando,FL                                                    
 358   29:05  9:23   17 35-39   76 F   721 Kasia Lipska                New Haven,CT                                                  
 359   29:06  9:23   14 30-34   77 F   121 Laurie Cradick              Davenport,FL                                                  
 360   29:07  9:24   10 40-44   78 F   737 Juliana Molinlsky           Argentine                                                  
 361   29:10  9:25   15 30-34   79 F   186 Michelle Foster             Cincinnati,OH                                                 
 362   29:12  9:25   45 01-29  279 M    34 Kenneth Ashby               DeLand,FL                                                     
 363   29:13  9:25   46 35-39  280 M   654 David Bruhn                 San Diego,CA                                                  
 364   29:18  9:27    5 50-54   80 F   290 Noriko Kato                 Tokyo                                                      
 365   29:19  9:27   11 45-49   81 F  2618 Maria Sambataro             Castelfranco                                               
 366   29:20  9:28   11 40-44   82 F    99 Ana Valeria Castro-Noushmeh Los Angeles,CA                                                
 367   29:20  9:28   51 40-44  281 M   948 Tony Labriola               Southbury,CT                                                  
 368   29:23  9:29   47 35-39  282 M  2665 Jeremy Johnston             Longwood,FL                                                   
 369   29:26  9:30   15 55-59  283 M   240 Lutz Heinemann              Duesseldorf                                                
 370   29:28  9:30   46 01-29  284 M   244 Heath Hensley               Orlando,FL                                                    
 371   29:31  9:31   22 01-29   83 F  2700 Shadya Maldonado            St Cloud,FL                                                   
 372   29:32  9:32   12 40-44   84 F   391 Erin Morgan                 Carlbad,CA                                                    
 373   29:34  9:32   46 45-49  285 M   967 Tim Townend                 Welwyn,UK                                                     
 374   29:37  9:33   12 45-49   85 F   447 Susan Pettigrew             La Jolla,CA                                                   
 375   29:38  9:34   47 01-29  286 M  2661 Juan Borjas                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 376   29:40  9:34   48 01-29  287 M   234 Nathan Harvey               Goldenrod,FL                                                  
 377   29:42  9:35   16 30-34   86 F   786 Donna Wolf                  Pitts,PA                                                      
 378   29:43  9:35   17 30-34   87 F   632 Christelle Zacharki         Calgary,AB                                                    
 379   29:45  9:36   52 40-44  288 M   921 Morten Vaupel               Budapest                                                   
 380   29:48  9:37   48 35-39  289 M    54 Eric Bene                   Lynn,MA                                                       
 381   29:50  9:37   13 40-44   88 F   164 Eileen Egan                 Mineola,NY                                                    
 382   29:52  9:38   22 50-54  290 M   775 Manwo Tsang                 Hong Kong                                                  
 383   29:52  9:38   53 40-44  291 M   382 Paul Miller                 Concord,MA                                                    
 384   29:52  9:38   13 45-49   89 F   965 Charlotte McKee             Camb,MA                                                       
 385   29:52  9:38   23 50-54  292 M  2670 Paolo Maresca               Italy                                                      
 386   29:53  9:38   18 30-34   90 F  2669 Michela Ottino              Vialiano                                                   
 387   29:53  9:38   14 40-44   91 F   573 Veronica Tomor              Hollywood,FL                                                  
 388   29:53  9:38   18 35-39   92 F   233 Freyja Harris               Tallahassee,FL                                                
 389   29:53  9:38    2 65-69  293 M   156 Boris Draznin               Greenwood Villa,CO                                            
 390   29:57  9:40   23 01-29   93 F    66 Andrea Borjas               Orlando,FL                                                    
 391   30:02  9:41   49 01-29  294 M   187 Adam Mayer                  Cincinnati,OH                                                 
 392   30:06  9:43   19 35-39   94 F   612 Laurie Whorley              Muskego,WI                                                    
 393   30:10  9:44   47 45-49  295 M   561 Michael Sullivan            Boston,MA                                                     
 394   30:14  9:45   20 35-39   95 F   497 Michelle Rossulek           Niantic,CT                                                    
 395   30:17  9:46   24 01-29   96 F    19 Lorandy Alexis              Orlando,FL                                                    
 396   30:18  9:46   21 35-39   97 F   887 Laurence Mignon                                                                        
 397   30:19  9:47   11 60-64  296 M   669 Stan Cruitt                 Winston Salem,NC                                              
 398   30:21  9:47    2 55-59   98 F   609 Esther Wei                  New York,NY                                                   
 399   30:22  9:48   24 50-54  297 M  2337 Thomas Duch Rasmussen       ,SU                                                           
 400   30:23  9:48   50 01-29  298 M  2691 Eric Ogle                   Omaha,NE                                                      
 401   30:24  9:48   48 45-49  299 M   915 Miguel Boza                 Santose                                                    
 402   30:24  9:48   49 45-49  300 M   906 James Simples               Huntersville,NC                                               
 403   30:25  9:49   16 55-59  301 M   273 Jerzy Jasinski              Wiesbaden                                                  
 404   30:25  9:49   49 35-39  302 M  2659 Zhengring Yi                Tempe,AZ                                                      
 405   30:26  9:49   50 35-39  303 M   999 Brian Taylor                Tampa,FL                                                      
 406   30:28  9:50   47 30-34  304 M   630 Takeo Yoshikawa             Sendai                                                     
 407   30:31  9:51   19 30-34   99 F   888 Angela Esherick             Carnegie,PA                                                   
 408   30:32  9:51   22 35-39  100 F   545 Lisa Smith                  Ewa Beach,HI                                                  
 409   30:34  9:52     Age?    305 M  2672 Suresh Damodharan           Ilford                                                     
 410   30:36  9:52   20 30-34  101 F   751 Allison Petznick            Sandusky,OH                                                   
 411   30:38  9:53   21 30-34  102 F   986 Gillian Logan                                                                          
 412   30:40  9:54   15 40-44  103 F   320 Rita Larsh                  Circle,FL                                                     
 413   30:41  9:54   25 50-54  306 M   518 Desmond Schatz              Gainesville,FL                                                
 414   30:44  9:55   54 40-44  307 M   420 KEN OHASHI                  TOKYO                                                      
 415   30:46  9:55   17 55-59  308 M   861 Dehis Vallee                Orlando                                                    
 416   30:48  9:56   14 45-49  104 F   778 Katerina Urbancova          Ostrava                                                    
 417   30:50  9:57   51 35-39  309 M  2680 Pieter Pijper                                                                          
 418   30:51  9:57   22 30-34  105 F   475 Kimberley Rheaume           Raleigh,NC                                                    
 419   30:52  9:57   52 35-39  310 M  2607 Robert Ricker               Raleigh,NC                                                    
 420   30:55  9:58    6 50-54  106 F    92 Anne Cannon                 Fallston,MD                                                   
 421   30:58  9:59   25 01-29  107 F   584 Marloes Van Dongen          Leiden                                                     
 422   30:59 10:00   55 40-44  311 M   923 Erie Toppy                                                                             
 423   31:00 10:00    3 55-59  108 F   222 Birgit Gustafson            Gothenburg                                                 
 424   31:02 10:01   56 40-44  312 M   852 Jan Bucher                  Dortmund                                                   
 425   31:05 10:02   51 01-29  313 M   356 Ivan Maranan                Ocoee,FL                                                      
 426   31:06 10:02    7 50-54  109 F  2653 Olga Segers                 Belgium                                                    
 427   31:08 10:03   52 01-29  314 M   225 Michael Haddad              Titusville,FL                                                 
 428   31:10 10:03   53 01-29  315 M    97 Bruno Carvalho              Campinas                                                   
 429   31:10 10:03   23 35-39  110 F   646 Geeti Arora                 Ludhiana                                                   
 430   31:12 10:04   54 01-29  316 M   607 Raynard Washington          Pittsbugh,PA                                                  
 431   31:14 10:05   50 45-49  317 M   168 Karim El-Haschimi           Mainz                                                      
 432   31:15 10:05   26 01-29  111 F    28 DEBORA ARAUJO               Windermere,FL                                                 
 433   31:17 10:05   23 30-34  112 F   992 Cynthia Valerio                                                                        
 434   31:23 10:07   24 30-34  113 F   274 Ania Jastreboff             New Haven,CT                                                  
 435   31:26 10:08    4 55-59  114 F    91 Martha Campbell-Thomps      Micanopy,FL                                                   
 436   31:28 10:09    1 60-64  115 F   937 Susan Kramer                San Fran,CA                                                   
 437   31:30 10:10   53 35-39  318 M   127 Travis Cutshaw              Sanford,FL                                                    
 438   31:32 10:10   18 55-59  319 M   375 Eddi Meier                  Glostrup                                                   
 439   31:34 10:11   25 30-34  116 F    81 Josiane Broussard           Chicago,IL                                                    
 440   31:37 10:12   27 01-29  117 F     3 Amy Shannon                 Princeton,NJ                                                  
 441   31:39 10:13   55 01-29  320 M  2667 Xander Idrogo Lam           Edina,MN                                                      
 442   31:41 10:13    8 50-54  118 F   173 Emily Evina-Ze              Newburgh,NY                                                   
 443   31:46 10:15   48 30-34  321 M   729 Fuyuhiko Marubayashi        Tokyo                                                      
 444   31:52 10:17   24 35-39  119 F   323 Christine Lawson            Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 445   31:53 10:17   19 55-59  322 M   828 Lutz Harder                 Muenster                                                   
 446   31:54 10:17   26 50-54  323 M   793 Klemens Sondern             Herdecue                                                   
 447   31:56 10:18   16 40-44  120 F   126 Hendrika Cutrone            Yardley,PA                                                    
 448   31:57 10:18   17 40-44  121 F   603 Lan Wang                    Cambrige,MA                                                   
 449   32:00 10:19   27 50-54  324 M  2651 Miguel Ange Sanchez Rosado  Madrid                                                     
 450   32:02 10:20   18 40-44  122 F  2384 Ulvi Merendi                                                                           
 451   32:06 10:21   26 30-34  123 F   858 Melena Bellin               Maple Grove,MN                                                
 452   32:09 10:22   28 50-54  325 M   229 Hans-Peter Hammes           Mannheim                                                   
 453   32:12 10:23    9 50-54  124 F    87 Robin Burkett               Orlando,FL                                                    
 454   32:16 10:25   28 01-29  125 F   115 Laura Connell               Orlando,FL                                                    
 455   32:18 10:25   54 35-39  326 M    14 Stephen Adkins              Ocean City,MD                                                 
 456   32:21 10:26   20 55-59  327 M    60 Henk Bilo                   Zwolle                                                     
 457   32:22 10:26   27 30-34  126 F    36 Cindi Ayala                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 458   32:23 10:27   55 35-39  328 M    37 Sam Ayala                   Orlando,FL                                                    
 459   32:30 10:29   25 35-39  127 F   257 Hollie Horvath              Fayetteville,NC                                               
 460   32:34 10:30   15 45-49  128 F   920 KC Arnold                   Ocean Springs,MS                                              
 461   32:39 10:32   19 40-44  129 F  2668 Mimi Lam                    Edina,MN                                                      
 462   32:41 10:33   26 35-39  130 F   907 Sigita Pastare              Marupe                                                     
 463   32:44 10:34   49 30-34  329 M   487 Nickolas Rock               Auburndale,FL                                                 
 464   32:48 10:35   27 35-39  131 F   376 Jennifer Meredith           Portland,MI                                                   
 465   32:51 10:36   50 30-34  330 M  2213 Yujie Wen                   Louisville,KY                                                 
 466   32:53 10:36   20 40-44  132 F   405 Jane Murray                 Burlington,ON                                                 
 467   32:54 10:37   28 35-39  133 F   269 Cathy Jager                 Burlington,ON                                                 
 468   32:58 10:38   56 01-29  331 M  2408 Jean Paul Schoop            Cukacao                                                    
 469   33:01 10:39   21 40-44  134 F   832 Inese Care                                                                             
 470   33:02 10:39   12 60-64  332 M   166 Geert Eisma                 Breda                                                      
 471   33:04 10:40   29 35-39  135 F   637 Belina Abrahamsen                                                                      
 472   33:05 10:40   28 30-34  136 F   954 Jenna Eup                   Carmel,IN                                                     
 473   33:06 10:41   30 35-39  137 F   262 Tracy Hunter                Indianapolis,IN                                               
 474   33:06 10:41   29 30-34  138 F   107 Mc Laughlin Ciara           Belfast                                                    
 475   33:06 10:41   31 35-39  139 F   252 Windy Hodges                Indianapolis,IN                                               
 476   33:06 10:41   32 35-39  140 F   277 Holly Johnson               La Jolla,CA                                                   
 477   33:06 10:41   51 45-49  333 M   251 Scott Hocking               North Andover,MA                                              
 478   33:16 10:44   52 45-49  334 M   144 Basil Denno                 Troy,MI                                                       
 479   33:18 10:45   57 01-29  335 M   919 Michal Dubsky               Prague                                                     
 480   33:19 10:45   29 01-29  141 F   429 Nicole Ott                  Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 481   33:20 10:45   30 30-34  142 F    88 Erin Buysman                Eden Prairie,MN                                               
 482   33:24 10:46   16 45-49  143 F   434 PATRICIA PALMA              RANCAGUA                                                   
 483   33:28 10:48   57 40-44  336 M    26 Dagohoy Anunciado           Chula Vista,CA                                                
 484   33:30 10:48   58 40-44  337 M   749 Morten Pedersen             Gratelles                                                  
 485   33:32 10:49   10 50-54  144 F   473 Jane Reusch                 Denver,CO                                                     
 486   33:34 10:50    5 55-59  145 F  2695 Jennifer Larsen             Omaha,NE                                                      
 487   33:36 10:50   59 40-44  338 M   874 Puneet Kuma Jain            Bancalore                                                  
 488   33:37 10:51   51 30-34  339 M   947 Paul Shepherd               Orlando,FL                                                    
 489   33:44 10:53   11 50-54  146 F   501 Jane Rowe                   Hollidaysburg,PA                                              
 490   33:46 10:54   13 60-64  340 M   246 JosÈ Luis Hern·ndez-PÈtri   Chiapas                                                    
 491   33:49 10:55   56 35-39  341 M   111 Luis Colon                  Orlando,FL                                                    
 492   33:58 10:57   57 35-39  342 M   128 Paola Cutshaw               Sanford,FL                                                    
 493   33:58 10:57   31 30-34  147 F   322 Vanessa Lavarez             Orlando,FL                                                    
 494   33:59 10:58    6 55-59  148 F   562 Robbyna Svard               Stockholm                                                  
 495   34:04 10:59   32 30-34  149 F  2656 Emi Futimoto                St Louis,MO                                                   
 496   34:06 11:00   12 50-54  150 F   469 Yael Reich                  Forest Hills,NY                                               
 497   34:08 11:01     Age?        U   790  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 498   34:09 11:01   21 55-59  343 M  2121 Basilio Lopez               Clermont,FL                                                   
 499   34:10 11:01   22 55-59  344 M   203 Marty Giedlin               Moraga,CA                                                     
 500   34:12 11:02   30 01-29  151 F   161 Rebecca Duran               Orlando,FL                                                    
 501   34:14 11:03   31 01-29  152 F   136 Heidi Daugherty             Canton,OH                                                     
 502   34:15 11:03   32 01-29  153 F   346 Yaima Luzardo               Gainesville,FL                                                
 503   34:16 11:03   22 40-44  154 F   112 Ivelisse Colon              Orlando,FL                                                    
 504   34:17 11:04   23 55-59  345 M  2387 William Jacobson            N Wales                                                    
 505   34:18 11:04   29 50-54  346 M   839 Carlos Guanare              Cardcas                                                    
 506   34:18 11:04   60 40-44  347 M   981 Mumurat Jilmat                                                                         
 507   34:19 11:04   23 40-44  155 F   714 Marie Franc Kong            Leicester                                                  
 508   34:20 11:05    7 55-59  156 F   675 Margaret Diliberto          Massapequa Pk,NY                                              
 509   34:22 11:05   33 30-34  157 F  2622 Katharina Laubner           Freidurg                                                   
 510   34:22 11:05   58 35-39  348 M  2623 Sven Schinner               Dusseldorf                                                 
 511   34:23 11:05   33 01-29  158 F   283 Jennifer Juneau             Orlando,FL                                                    
 512   34:34 11:09   59 35-39  349 M  2120 Mitch Lopez                 Saint John,IN                                                 
 513   34:34 11:09   53 45-49  350 M  2657 Ronny Bell                                                                             
 514   34:35 11:09   54 45-49  351 M   369 Michael McGarrity           Wilmington,NC                                                 
 515   34:42 11:12   13 50-54  159 F   547 Laurie Smith                Orlando,FL                                                    
 516   34:45 11:13   55 45-49  352 M  2614 Nico Bakker                                                                            
 517   34:48 11:14   34 01-29  160 F   726 Sara Marshall               Pitts,PA                                                      
 518   34:49 11:14   33 35-39  161 F   165 Amy Egras                   Philadelphia,PA                                               
 519   34:50 11:14   61 40-44  353 M   236 Russell Hayes               Tyler,TX                                                      
 520   34:52 11:15   52 30-34  354 M   329 Andre Leoni                 Sao Paulo                                                  
 521   34:53 11:15   53 30-34  355 M   867 Emre Unlu                   Princeton,NJ                                                  
 522   34:56 11:16   58 01-29  356 M   502 David Rush                  Ada,OH                                                        
 523   35:06 11:19   35 01-29  162 F  2706 Kanelle Thomas                                                                         
 524   35:08 11:20   14 50-54  163 F   587 Saskia Van Veen             Eindhoven                                                  
 525   35:10 11:21   30 50-54  357 M     2 Jonathan Smedley            Princeton,NJ                                                  
 526   35:11 11:21   54 30-34  358 M   201 Dwayne Gayle                Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 527   35:13 11:22   31 50-54  359 M   226 Heinz Haenel                Frankfurt/Main                                             
 528   35:15 11:22   34 35-39  164 F   491 Maria Romanova              Los Angeles,CA                                                
 529   35:17 11:23   17 45-49  165 F   610 Jane Weinreb                Los Angeles,CA                                                
 530   35:50 11:34   24 40-44  166 F   817 Navita Mallalieu            Paramus,NJ                                                    
 531   35:54 11:35   32 50-54  360 M   895 Walter Araujo Filito        Sao Paulo                                                  
 532   35:58 11:36   36 01-29  167 F  2019 Natalie Ashley              Tempe,AZ                                                      
 533   36:01 11:37   37 01-29  168 F  2124 Nina Mallalieu              Paramus,NJ                                                    
 534   36:02 11:37   14 60-64  361 M  2130 Alan Middleton              Fowey                                                      
 535   36:04 11:38   25 40-44  169 F  2644 Tamela Jones                                                                           
 536   36:06 11:39   34 30-34  170 F   286 Hana Kahleova               Prague                                                     
 537   36:08 11:39   38 01-29  171 F   883 Sara Foote                  Branford,CT                                                   
 538   36:14 11:41   55 30-34  362 M   824 Fuminori Tatsumi            Okayama                                                    
 539   36:17 11:42   56 30-34  363 M   300 Phil Kincaid                Port Orange,FL                                                
 540   36:20 11:43   62 40-44  364 M   838 Lissette Aponte             Cardcas                                                    
 541   36:24 11:45   56 45-49  365 M  2252 Hector Garcia               Puebla                                                     
 542   36:28 11:46   18 45-49  172 F   218 Arna Gudmundsdottir         ReykjavÌk                                                  
 543   36:31 11:47   26 40-44  173 F   182 Nathalie Fiaschi-Taesch     Pittsburgh,PA                                                 
 544   36:37 11:49    8 55-59  174 F    16 Irene AhrÈn                 Lund                                                       
 545   36:44 11:51   27 40-44  175 F   753 Julia Platts                Orlando                                                    
 546   36:50 11:53   39 01-29  176 F  2692 Tracy Curley                Oviedo,FL                                                     
 547   36:57 11:55   15 60-64  366 M   686 Bruce Frost                 Chapin,SC                                                     
 548   37:04 11:57   59 01-29  367 M   253 Adam Holbrook               Orlando,FL                                                    
 549   37:26 12:05   57 30-34  368 M   575 Taro Toyoda                 Boston,MA                                                     
 550   37:33 12:07   35 35-39  177 F    27 Crisamar Anunciado          Chula Vista,CA                                                
 551   37:34 12:07   40 01-29  178 F   855 Maria Riestra                                                                          
 552   37:35 12:07   35 30-34  179 F   854 Beatrix Torres              Vitoria                                                    
 553   37:36 12:08   58 30-34  369 M   710 Takahiro Kawai              Susono                                                     
 554   37:51 12:13   60 35-39  370 M  2655 Zachary Turnbow             Orlando,FL                                                    
 555   38:06 12:17   41 01-29  180 F   517 Ilyssa Schatz               Gainesville,FL                                                
 556   38:07 12:18   42 01-29  181 F  2422 Victoria Zigmont            W Haven,CT                                                    
 557   38:08 12:18   43 01-29  182 F   623 Danielle Wujtowicz          Oviedo,FL                                                     
 558   38:10 12:19   44 01-29  183 F    71 Lauren Boye                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 559   38:12 12:19   15 50-54  184 F   783 Donna Westervelt            Woodstock,MD                                                  
 560   38:14 12:20   28 40-44  185 F   877 Liberata Ramos              Lakewood,CA                                                   
 561   38:16 12:21   33 50-54  371 M  2304 Dr Lodwig Volker                                                                       
 562   38:18 12:21   19 45-49  186 F  2035 Patty Brisco                Scottsbluff,NE                                                
 563   38:24 12:23   57 45-49  372 M   912 Elias Abduch                Cotim                                                      
 564   38:24 12:23   63 40-44  373 M   619 Khin Win                    San Diego,CA                                                  
 565   38:36 12:27   34 50-54  374 M   754 Rene Pospisil               Liberec                                                    
 566   38:38 12:28   45 01-29  187 F    90 Meredith Campbell           St. Johns,FL                                                  
 567   38:48 12:31   36 35-39  188 F   460 Leena Pradhan               Brookline,MA                                                  
 568   38:49 12:31   29 40-44  189 F   836 Anette Fog                  Ringsted,DK                                                   
 569   38:50 12:32   16 50-54  190 F   943 Nauga Laursen               Aalborg                                                    
 570   38:54 12:33   36 30-34  191 F  2278 Helen Nickerson                                                                        
 571   38:58 12:34   37 30-34  192 F  2703 Anne McCrowan                                                                          
 572   39:05 12:36   46 01-29  193 F   605 Chelsey Warren              Casselberry,FL                                                
 573   39:12 12:39   47 01-29  194 F  2198 Tania Tinoco                Mexico City                                                
 574   39:16 12:40   17 50-54  195 F  2157 Victoria Rajme              Mexico City                                                
 575   39:20 12:41   35 50-54  375 M   242 Michael Hennigan            Decatur,AL                                                    
 576   39:24 12:43   37 35-39  196 F   959 Lcia Gilling                                                                           
 577   39:28 12:44   38 30-34  197 F   585 Nienke Van Leeuwen          Leiden                                                     
 578   39:36 12:46   48 01-29  198 F   540 Natalia Silva               Campinas/ SP                                               
 579   39:44 12:49   38 35-39  199 F   513 Gabriela Saraiva            Sao Paulo                                                  
 580   39:44 12:49   58 45-49  376 M  2679 Philippe Bougard            Carmel,IN                                                     
 581   39:45 12:49   30 40-44  200 F  2678 Mary Dees                   Orlando,FL                                                    
 582   39:48 12:50   49 01-29  201 F   483 Camila Riva                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 583   39:52 12:52   36 50-54  377 M  2646 Richard Fernando                                                                       
 584   39:59 12:54   31 40-44  202 F   314 Katrien Laga                Diest                                                      
 585   40:10 12:57   59 45-49  378 M  2647 Staana Enriq                Marikino                                                   
 586   40:43 13:08   50 01-29  203 F  2660 Andrea Borjas               Orlando,FL                                                    
 587   40:43 13:08   64 40-44  379 M  2705 Gene Lim                                                                               
 588   40:51 13:11   39 35-39  204 F   430 Bridget Pagan               Lake Mary,FL                                                  
 589   40:58 13:13   18 50-54  205 F  2202 Judith Treadway             Mystic,CT                                                     
 590   41:14 13:18   39 30-34  206 F   221 EJ Gumaru                   Orlando,FL                                                    
 591   41:30 13:23   59 30-34  380 M  2269 Joey Low                    Atlanta,GA                                                    
 592   41:38 13:26   51 01-29  207 F  2270 Claudia Low                 Atlanta,GA                                                    
 593   41:46 13:28   32 40-44  208 F   559 Catherine Strickland        Rome,GA                                                       
 594   42:01 13:33   40 35-39  209 F   294 Juli Kelly                  Sacaton,AZ                                                    
 595   42:16 13:38   60 30-34  381 M   614 Preston Williams            Deland,FL                                                     
 596   42:18 13:39   41 35-39  210 F   924 Laurie Isenberg             Tyrone,PA                                                     
 597   42:21 13:40   52 01-29  211 F    35 Chrisandra Ashby            DeLand,FL                                                     
 598   42:41 13:46   37 50-54  382 M  2315 Edwin Schwartstein          Santiago                                                   
 599   42:51 13:49   40 30-34  212 F  2105 Camelia Joseph              Orlando,FL                                                    
 600   43:06 13:54   41 30-34  213 F   477 Juliana Ribeiro De Carv     Rio De Janeiro                                             
 601   43:15 13:57   20 45-49  214 F   908 Lilian Sanmueza             Santiago                                                   
 602   43:21 13:59   42 35-39  215 F  2385 Maggie Morris               Suffolk,VA                                                    
 603   43:51 14:09   16 60-64  383 M   522 Wolfgang Schroter           Bad Lauterberg                                             
 604   44:02 14:12   19 50-54  216 F   909 Marla Clouet                Temuco                                                     
 605   44:11 14:15   43 35-39  217 F   349 Kathleen Mahoney            Whitehouse Stat,NJ                                            
 606   44:28 14:21   17 60-64  384 M   592 Apichati Vichayanrat        Bangkok                                                    
 607   44:44 14:26   42 30-34  218 F  2075 Kerry-Ann Gayle             Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 608   44:47 14:27   53 01-29  219 F  2673 Sandra Lopez                Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 609   44:47 14:27   20 50-54  220 F   202 Carrie Giancola             Apopka,FL                                                     
 610   44:56 14:30   60 45-49  385 M  2428 Richard Kuhn                Orlando,FL                                                    
 611   45:00 14:31   21 45-49  221 F  2053 Mickey Cruz                 Winter Springs,FL                                             
 612   45:20 14:37   43 30-34  222 F  2405 Laura Turnbow               Orlando,FL                                                    
 613   45:36 14:43    2 70-74  386 M  2406 Saul Zuckman                Columbia,MD                                                   
 614   45:53 14:48   44 35-39  223 F  2654 Carolyn Downings            Orlando,FL                                                    
 615   45:56 14:49   60 01-29  387 M    80 Kevin Jose Bravini          Orlando,FL                                                    
 616   45:57 14:49   21 50-54  224 F  2148 RoseMarie Pasmantier        Pelham,NY                                                     
 617   45:58 14:50   54 01-29  225 F    79 Genesis Mar Bravini         Orlando,FL                                                    
 618   46:00 14:50   61 30-34  388 M   425 Jose Olvera                 Kissimmee,FL                                                  
 619   46:01 14:51   61 01-29  389 M   133 Evan Damron                 Tallahassee,FL                                                
 620   46:04 14:52   38 50-54  390 M  2355 Bill McKenzie               Asheboro,NC                                                   
 621   46:08 14:53   33 40-44  226 F  2416 Enna Barjas                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 622   46:12 14:54   55 01-29  227 F  2194 Lillianna Sutherland        Cocoa,FL                                                      
 623   46:16 14:55   56 01-29  228 F  2192 Celeste Sutherland          Cocoa,FL                                                      
 624   46:20 14:57   22 45-49  229 F   892 Susan Hoerger               Chapel Hill,NC                                                
 625   46:24 14:58   23 45-49  230 F  2190 Kathleen Sutherland         Cocoa,FL                                                      
 626   47:04 15:11   34 40-44  231 F  2034 Janeth Bravini              Orlando,FL                                                    
 627   47:06 15:12   45 35-39  232 F  2232 Lucina Aluim                Augusto                                                    
 628   47:09 15:13   44 30-34  233 F  2062 Petra Duran                 Montebello,CA                                                 
 629   47:12 15:14   24 45-49  234 F  2142 Maria Navar                 Hawthorne,CA                                                  
 630   47:14 15:14     Age?        U  2423  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 631   47:58 15:28   46 35-39  235 F  2640 Stephanie Beal              Davenport,FL                                                  
 632   47:58 15:28   61 35-39  391 M    49 Peter Beal                  Davenport,FL                                                  
 633   50:10 16:11   57 01-29  236 F  2066 Xaymara Fernandez           Orlando,FL                                                    
 634   50:10 16:11   62 01-29  392 M  2415 Angel Sanchez               Orlando                                                    
 635   50:26 16:16   58 01-29  237 F  2118 Emily Lisk                  Orlando,FL                                                    
 636   50:33 16:18   45 30-34  238 F  2015 Shalima Ali                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 637   50:40 16:21   47 35-39  239 F  2123 Alva Lucero                 Sacaton,AZ                                                    
 638   50:45 16:22   59 01-29  240 F   720 Xuan Li                     Brookline,MA                                                  
 639   50:55 16:25   60 01-29  241 F  2166 Olivia Roper                Salt Lake City,UT                                             
 640   50:55 16:25   25 45-49  242 F  2168 Barbara Roper               Salt Lake City,UT                                             
 641   50:55 16:25   24 55-59  393 M  2167 Steve Roper                 Salt Lake City,UT                                             
 642   51:13 16:31   61 01-29  243 F  2145 Kimberly O'Connor           Orlando,FL                                                    
 643   51:14 16:32   62 01-29  244 F  2116 Michele Leonard             Orlando,FL                                                    
 644   53:05 17:07    9 55-59  245 F  2106 Lene Kaa Meier              S¯borg                                                     




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News