Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

North Shore Cancer 5K Run

Salem, MA, June 20, 2010

North Shore Cancer Run 5K Female/Male Results

Chip timing: B&S Event Management

       			   North Shore Cancer Run
                                 06/20/10
                                 Salem, MA
 
                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   388 LARA JOHNSON            29 CHARLESTOWN     MA   18:10 
    2   364 MARISA PETRILLO         30 BEVERLY         MA   20:56 
    3   256 Kim Bier                21 Medford         NJ   21:01 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   122 Alexy Kochowiec         38 Brookline       MA   16:36 
    2   280 Adam Kingsbury          21 Marblehead      MA   16:41 
    3   411 Chris Soucy             27 Beverly         MA   17:49 
                                                                      Page 1
                ********** AGE DIVISION AWARDS ***********
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   255 Katherine Beaumont        25:29  8:13 
    2   389 EMILY SMITH               29:03  9:21 
    3   352 ALICIA BOCHNAK            29:06  9:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   366 JACK SIMPSON              20:46  6:41 
    2   379 TEDDY LIBELO              22:01  7:06 
    3   169 Peter Nelson              23:14  7:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   277 Elizabeth Jones           21:44  7:00 
    2    45 Elida Cristaldi           22:08  7:08 
    3    21 Nancy Brites              22:15  7:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   111 William Jackson           18:28  5:57 
    2   369 DAVID RICHARDSON          18:35  5:59 
    3   397 STEVE VANNE               19:01  6:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   305 Kristen White             22:03  7:06 
    2   264 Davina Chiodi             23:31  7:35 
    3    34 Adriane Cioffi            23:43  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   116 Paul Judge                18:14  5:53 
    2   392 JAMES MOBERG              19:35  6:19 
    3   115 Kevin Jones               19:47  6:22
 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   128 Nancy Krouse              23:00  7:25 
    2   119 Linda Kass                26:05  8:24 
    3   236 Bonnie Tisdale            26:44  8:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    99 William Hataway           18:06  5:43 
    2    76 Jeffrey Ferreira          18:42  6:02   
    3   275 Michael Gillis            20:25  6:35	      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   283 Kathryn Mapstone          26:06  8:24 
    2   143 Kathy Ludka               31:41 10:12 
    3    98 Audrey Hanscom            31:41 10:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   345 GLENN DIAMOND             19:10  6:10 
    2   148 Peter Malinowski          20:36  6:38 
    3    84 Gary Freedman             21:08  6:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   287 Richard Olson             25:18  8:09 
    2   362 F MCMAHON                 39:15 12:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
           ***************** MALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                          North Shore Cancer Run
                                 06/20/10
                                 Salem, MA
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/36     122 Alexy Kochowiec         38 Brookline       MA   16:36  5:21 
    2   1/24     280 Adam Kingsbury          21 Marblehead      MA   16:41  5:22 
    3   1/16      99 William Hathaway        46 Peabody         MA   18:06  5:50 
    4   2/36     116 Paul Judge              35 Beverly         MA   18:14  5:53 
    5   2/24     111 William Jackson         28 Salem           MA   18:28  5:57 
    6   3/24     369 DAVID RICHARDSON        27 WEYMOUTH        MA   18:35  5:59 
    7   2/16      76 Jeffrey Ferreira        45 Ipswich         MA   18:42  6:02 
    8   4/24     397 STEVE VANNE             25 SALEM           MA   19:01  6:08 
    9   1/10     345 GLENN DIAMOND           54 LYNN            MA   19:10  6:10 
   10   5/24     106 Chas Hodgdon            20 Woburn          MA   19:22  6:14 
   11   6/24     299 Andrew St. Pierre       25 Salem           MA   19:23  6:15 
   12   1/29     190 Brendan Powers          99 Beverly         MA   19:28  6:16 
   13   3/36     392 JAMES MOBERG            37 ARLINGTON       MA   19:35  6:19 
   14   4/36     115 Kevin Jones             32 Salem           MA   19:47  6:22 
   15   7/24      60 Casey Driscoll          22 Salem           MA   20:00  6:27 
   16   3/16     275 Michael Gillis          43 Peabody         MA   20:08  6:29 
   17   4/16     157 Michael McKie           43 Nahant          MA   20:15  6:31 
   18   5/16     191 T.R. Ramsdell           47 Beverly         MA   20:24  6:34 
   19   2/29     337 Sean Stellato           99 SALEM           MA   20:25  6:35 
   20   8/24     307 Wallace Young           27 Concord         NH   20:29  6:36 
   21   2/10     148 Peter Malinowski        56 Beverly         MA   20:36  6:38 
   22   1/4      366 JACK SIMPSON            17                 MA   20:46  6:41 
   23   3/10      84 Gary Freedman           50 Marblehead      MA   21:08  6:48 
   24   5/36     103 Philip Herrington       33 Augusta         GA   21:26  6:54 
   25   3/29     384 TIM GOULTER             99 TOPSFIELD       MA   21:35  6:57 
   26   4/29     400 BEN GOODHRE             99 DANVERS         MA   21:37  6:58 
   27   6/16     385 ALLEN LYNCH             49 WENHAM          MA   21:40  6:59 
   28   6/36      14 William Bochnak         38 Lynn            MA   21:40  6:59 
   29   7/36     174 Andrew Ober             37 Boxford         MA   21:46  7:01 
   30   2/4      379 TEDDY LIBELO            13 WENHAM          MA   22:01  7:06 
   31   5/29     125 Christian Kost          99 Danvers         MA   22:03  7:06 
   32   6/29     154 Keith McCabe            99 Saugus          MA   22:14  7:10 
   33   7/16     303 Francis Waihiga         43 Peabody         MA   22:18  7:11 
   34   8/36     353 BOB BOCHNAK             36 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   22:37  7:17 
   35   9/24     186 Christopher Porrazzo    23 Saugus          MA   22:42  7:19 
   36   9/36     276 Steve Jones             38 Beverly         MA   22:45  7:20 
   37   8/16     252 David Amedeo            48 Haverhill       MA   22:50  7:21 
   38  10/36     131 Michael Kwiatek         31 Lynn            MA   22:54  7:23 
   39   7/29      29 John Carrick            99 Wakefield       MA   23:06  7:26 
   40   8/29     316 Paul Fath               99 Salem           MA   23:09  7:27 
   41   9/29     342 Troy Wilson             99                      23:11  7:28 
   42  10/29     137 Chris Lenners           99 Wakefield       MA   23:12  7:28 
   43  10/24     302 Ed Valentine            26 Boston          MA   23:14  7:29 
   44  11/24     169 Peter Nelson            19 Peabody         MA   23:14  7:29 
   45  12/24      27 Daniel Camerano         25 Reading         MA   23:55  7:42 
   46  11/36     107 David Homan             30 Salem           MA   23:58  7:43 
   47  11/29      93 Edward Greenberg        99 Beverly         MA   24:03  7:45 
   48  12/29      64 POPPE BECKERTT          99 Salem           MA   24:08  7:46 
   49  12/36     378 TREVOR EATON            33 PEABODY         MA   24:13  7:48 
   50  13/29     311 Andrew Barnes           99                 MA   24:18  7:50 
   51  13/36     175 Jose Ortiz              37 Peabody         MA   24:21  7:51 
   52  14/29     393 DAN ARDUNG              99 DANVERS         MA   24:36  7:55 
   53  15/29     320 Mark Joyce              99 Marblehead      MA   24:37  7:56 
   54  13/24     301 David Thome             27 Cambridge       MA   24:41  7:57 
   55  14/24     282 Daniel Malerbo          24 Pittsburgh      PA   24:44  7:58 
   56  14/36     358 IAN MENCHINI            33 SALEM           MA   24:55  8:02 
   57  15/24     165 Jason Moses             29 Peabody         MA   24:56  8:02 
   58  15/36      28 Matthew Campbell        34 Salem           MA   25:00  8:03 
   59  16/24     269 Matthew Dunbar          27 South Hamilton  MA   25:13  8:07 
   60   1/2      287 Richard Olson           61 Lynn            MA   25:18  8:09 
   61  17/24     142 Michael Luciano         21 Rowley          MA   25:50  8:19 
   62   3/4      285 Cameron Mizioch         18 Swampscott      MA   25:51  8:20 
   63  16/36      87 Christopher Goddard     35 Danvers         MA   25:52  8:20 
   64  16/29     296 John Russell            99 Salem           MA   26:15  8:27 
   65   9/16     162 James Minnelli          45 Malden          MA   26:19  8:29 
   66   4/10     114 Barry Jones             52 Salem           MA   26:27  8:31 
   67  17/29     376 SAM WILLIAMS            99 PEABODY         MA   26:38  8:35 
   68  10/16     120 Brian Kass              43 Peabody         MA   26:51  8:39 
   69  18/29     211 Robert Schrater         99 Salem           MA   27:06  8:44 
   70  17/36     195 David Ridley            37 Peabody         MA   27:19  8:48 
   71   4/4      261 Teddy Borgos             8 Queensbury      NY   27:37  8:54 
   72  18/24     267 Colby Davenport         25 Danvers         MA   27:40  8:55 
   73  18/36     297 Scott Sawyer            39 Lynn            MA   27:42  8:55 
   74   5/10     135 Robert Leahy            53 Stoneham        MA   27:48  8:57 
   75  19/29     381 KEITH PELINTI           99 SALEM           MA   27:54  8:59 
   76  20/29     326 James Lister            99 SALEM           MA   27:55  8:59 
   77  19/24       8 William Baillargeon     25 Amesbury        MA   27:57  9:00 
   78  19/36     188 Brian Potvin            35 Merrimack       NH   27:59  9:01 
   79   6/10     249 Robert Wilson           58 Nahant          MA   28:18  9:07 
   80  20/36      18 Matt Breen              35 Lynn            MA   28:19  9:07 
   81   7/10     237 Nicholas Titus          50 Peabody         MA   28:28  9:10 
   82  21/36     281 Jason Lattig            38 Salisbury       MA   28:36  9:13 
   83  11/16     351 MARK ANTHONY            47 LYNN            MA   28:56  9:19 
   84  22/36      19 Kevin Brennan           37 Salem           MA   29:02  9:21 
   85  23/36       2 Gregg Amnott            38 Derry           NH   29:12  9:24 
   86  24/36     150 Andrew Martel           33 Revere          MA   29:14  9:25 
   87  20/24      69 Sam Elsner              26 Newton          MA   29:15  9:25 
   88  25/36      57 Dan Doherty             34 Beverly         MA   29:17  9:26 
   89  26/36      91 Randi Goodwin           31 Marblehead      MA   29:25  9:28 
   90  21/29     349 RICHARD DIMAGGIO        99 BEVERLY         MA   29:34  9:31 
   91  22/29     104 Kyle Hewson             99 Beverly         MA   29:35  9:32 
   92  27/36      39 Brian Collins           34 Wakefield       MA   29:40  9:33 
   93  23/29     318 Ken Hewson              99 Beverly         MA   29:42  9:34 
   94  24/29     336 Daniel Solomon          99 North Reading   MA   29:47  9:35 
   95  25/29     398 MICHAEL BRULAH          99 LYNN            MA   30:30  9:49 
   96  21/24     222 Chris South             27 Boston          MA   30:31  9:50 
   97  26/29     110 Billy Hutchinson        99 Peabody         MA   30:43  9:54 
   98  27/29     354 RICHARD RUBIDRE         99 LYNN            MA   30:47  9:55 
   99  22/24     272 Paul Francullo          29 Brookline       MA   31:22 10:06 
  100   8/10     371 TOM TRUMBULL            53 ROWLEY          MA   31:40 10:12 
  101  12/16     225 Brad Spiegel            42 Lynn            MA   32:01 10:19 
  102  28/36     101 Bernie Hawkins          37 Sandown         NH   32:02 10:19 
  103  13/16     196 Mike Ritchie            49 North Billerica MA   32:26 10:27 
  104  28/29     340 Robert Walsh            99 Lynn            MA   32:40 10:31 
  105  23/24      37 Christopher Cocozella   22 Salem           MA   33:16 10:43 
  106  29/36      54 Agostinho Diogo         30 Peabody         MA   33:36 10:49 
  107  14/16     259 Bill Borgos             41 Queensbury      NY   33:37 10:50 
  108  30/36     391 SCOTT SPENCER           33 BEVERLY         MA   33:39 10:50 
  109  31/36      26 Louis Caligiuri         30 Reading         MA   33:40 10:50 
  110  15/16      16 Daniel Boyle            41 Beverly         MA   33:46 10:52 
  111   1/2      166 DAVID SCHERER           71 DANVERS         MA   35:02 11:17 
  112   9/10      82 Fred Frasca             58 Salem           MA   35:18 11:22 
  113  32/36     113 Adam Johnson            35 Salem           MA   35:36 11:28 
  114   2/2      123 Stephen Kohanski        71 Danvers         MA   36:18 11:41 
  115  33/36     347 CASEY BRENNAN           36 SALEM           MA   38:00 12:14 
  116  24/24      62 Christopher Ducey       26 Brighton        MA   38:37 12:26 
  117  34/36     183 Richard Pineo           35 Scituate        MA   39:06 12:35 
  118   2/2      362 F MCMAHON               63 BELLINGHAM      MA   39:15 12:38 
  119  35/36      86 Richard Gebhardt        37 Salem           MA   39:23 12:41 
  120  10/10     163 Chris Morgani           50 Marblehead      MA   40:14 12:57 
  121  36/36     200 Christopher Rogers      37 Quincy          MA   41:35 13:23 
  122  29/29      63 Mark Duda               99 Lynn            MA   45:18 14:35 
  123  16/16      70 John Evans              49 Rockport        MA   56:46 18:17 
	  ***************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                          North Shore Cancer Run
                                 06/20/10
                                 Salem, MA
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Finish  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/54     388 LARA JOHNSON            29 CHARLESTOWN     MA   18:10  5:51 
    2   1/52     364 MARISA PETRILLO         30 BEVERLY         MA   20:56  6:45 
    3   2/54     256 Kim Bier                21 Medford         NJ   21:01  6:46 
    4   3/54     277 Elizabeth Jones         24 Danvers         MA   21:44  7:00 
    5   2/52     305 Kristen White           31 Haverhill       MA   22:03  7:06 
    6   4/54      45 Elida Cristaldi         23 North Andover   MA   22:08  7:08 
    7   5/54      21 Nancy Brites            29 Peabody         MA   22:15  7:10 
    8   6/54      32 Kristy Cheever          26 Beverly         MA   22:36  7:17 
    9   1/47     205 Jennifer Royal          99 Salem           MA   22:39  7:18 
   10   1/22     128 Nancy Krouse            44 Peabody         MA   23:00  7:25 
   11   7/54     382 ERIN MCCANN             25 BOSTON          MA   23:03  7:26 
   12   8/54     383 TARA MCCANN             25 BOSTON          MA   23:04  7:26 
   13   2/47     331 Meghan O'Hara           99 Charlestown     MA   23:14  7:29 
   14   3/52     264 Davina Chiodi           34 Revere          MA   23:31  7:35 
   15   4/52      34 Adriane Cioffi          38 Beverly         MA   23:43  7:38 
   16   3/47     323 Hayley Kornachuk        99 Salem           MA   24:07  7:46 
   17   5/52      52 Lucia DelNegro          35 Salem           MA   24:23  7:51 
   18   9/54     273 Rachel Gershaw          20 Danvers         MA   24:46  7:59 
   19  10/54     121 Colleen Keller          21 Salem           MA   24:49  8:00 
   20  11/54     208 Julie Rydzewski         27 Peabody         MA   24:54  8:01 
   21            168 Sarah Nelson               Lynnfield       MA   25:09  8:06 
   22   4/47     167 Emily Nelson            99 Lynnfield       MA   25:09  8:06 
   23   5/47     265 Jacqueline Clark        99 West Chester    OH   25:25  8:11 
   24  12/54     255 Katherine Beaumont      19 Marblehead      MA   25:29  8:13 
   25   6/47     212 Debbianne Shahidi       99 Beverly         MA   25:47  8:18 
   26   6/52      89 Alicia Goddard          37 Danvers         MA   25:52  8:20 
   27   2/22     119 Linda Kass              41 Peabody         MA   26:05  8:24 
   28   1/9      283 Kathryn Mapstone        51 Jamaica Plain   MA   26:06  8:24 
   29   7/52     288 Christine Parker        33 Peabody         MA   26:08  8:25 
   30  13/54     268 Marianna Dimaggio       20 Beverly         MA   26:16  8:28 
   31   7/47     387 Erica Lenners           99 Wakefield       MA   26:16  8:28 
   32   8/47     158 Andrew McMorrow         99 Salem           MA   26:21  8:29 
   33   9/47     329 Erin McCann             99 Salem           MA   26:21  8:29 
   34  14/54     291 Rosemary Poppe          24 Salem           MA   26:26  8:31 
   35   8/52     304 Erin White              36 Beverly         MA   26:29  8:32 
   36  15/54     210 Meg Sayles              25 Newton Highland MA   26:37  8:34 
   37   3/22     236 Bonnie Tisdale          40 Bristol         NH   26:44  8:37 
   38   4/22     178 Mary Paul               42 Salem           MA   26:45  8:37 
   39   9/52     146 Christine Lynch         32 Reading         MA   26:51  8:39 
   40  10/52     254 Kristen Beard           30 West Newbury    MA   27:01  8:42 
   41  11/52     130 Dawn Kwiatek            30 Lynn            MA   27:31  8:52 
   42  16/54      38 Amy Cohen               24 Brookline       MA   27:31  8:52 
   43  12/52     260 Jill Borgos             39 Queensbury      NY   27:38  8:54 
   44  13/52     257 Carrie Bochnak          36 Lynn            MA   27:39  8:54 
   45  17/54     204 Elisabeth Roy           25 peabody         MA   27:48  8:57 
   46  18/54     386 CAROYLN LEAHY           21 STONEHAM        MA   27:49  8:57 
   47  19/54     206 Mandi Rudy              24 Amesbury        MA   27:57  9:00 
   48  14/52     108 Jessica Horne           30 Danvers         MA   28:03  9:02 
   49  15/52     271 Tiffany Fonzi           30 Beverly         MA   28:04  9:02 
   50  20/54     109 Shauna Hubisz           27 Danvers         MA   28:20  9:08 
   51  16/52       3 Jennifer Amnott         35 Derry           NH   28:24  9:09 
   52  17/52     141 Erica Linden            37 Medford         MA   28:34  9:12 
   53  18/52     290 Laura Pittman           36 Boston          MA   28:37  9:13 
   54  10/47     338 Viktoria Talebian       99 Swampscott      MA   28:50  9:17 
   55   5/22     233 Tara Taylor             42 North Reading   MA   28:56  9:19 
   56   6/22     306 Renee Williams          48 Lynn            MA   28:57  9:19 
   57  11/47      90 Susan Goniprow          99 Danvers         MA   28:58  9:20 
   58  19/52      96 Jessica Gurney          31 Dighton         MA   29:00  9:20 
   59  12/47     310 Lichelle Aldana         99 Salem           MA   29:01  9:21 
   60   1/5      389 EMILY SMITH             17 MARBLEHEAD      MA   29:03  9:21 
   61  13/47     315 Kristina Carrick        99 Wakefield       MA   29:05  9:22 
   62   2/5      352 ALICIA BOCHNAK          12 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   29:06  9:22 
   63  21/54     153 Whitney Martinko        26 Charlottesville VA   29:06  9:22 
   64  20/52     377 ALLISON EATON           35 PEABODY         MA   29:11  9:24 
   65  22/54      81 Jessica Foss            26 South Portland  ME   29:15  9:25 
   66  23/54     221 Erin Kelly              26                      29:15  9:25 
   67  24/54     298 Kelly Sousa             26 Salem           MA   29:17  9:26 
   68   7/22     365 KELLY CLARK             47 BOXFORD         MA   29:20  9:27 
   69  14/47     214 Jennifer Shaughnessy    99 Swampscott      MA   29:21  9:27 
   70  15/47     322 Shanna Kornachuk        99 Salem           MA   29:23  9:28 
   71  25/54      65 Alyssa Dupont           29 Marblehead      MA   29:29  9:30 
   72  16/47     312 Erica Barnes            99                 MA   29:35  9:32 
   73   8/22     372 MARY COLLARI            43 SALEM           MA   29:38  9:32 
   74  17/47     330 Janet O'Hara            99 Charlestown     MA   29:40  9:33 
   75  18/47     350 ERIKA DIMAGGIO          99 BEVERLY         MA   29:43  9:34 
   76  19/47     194 Kim Richardson          99 Marblehead      MA   29:44  9:34 
   77   9/22     274 Kelly Gifford           42 Salem           MA   29:48  9:36 
   78  21/52     240 Stephanie Townsden      31 Salem           MA   29:54  9:38 
   79  20/47     341 Amber Wardwell          99 Salem           MA   29:59  9:39 
   80  26/54     197 Ivy Rivkin              28 Malden          MA   30:10  9:43 
   81  22/52      56 Tina Doherty            33 Beverly         MA   30:14  9:44 
   82  21/47     218 Erin Smith              99 Newton          MA   30:17  9:45 
   83  27/54     152 Melissa Martineau       24 Salem           MA   30:18  9:45 
   84  28/54      46 Joanna Cummings         22 Danvers         MA   30:18  9:46 
   85  29/54     247 Krista Wheeler          29 Newburyport     MA   30:26  9:48 
   86  30/54     243 Jackie Vien             29 Haverhill       MA   30:27  9:48 
   87  31/54     126 Lauren Kovarik          25 Boston          MA   30:31  9:50 
   88  32/54     360 ALEXSANDRA KOPERMAN     26 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   30:35  9:51 
   89  23/52      92 Michele Gorham          38 Marblehead      MA   30:36  9:51 
   90  10/22     367 LISA DROWN              44 BEVERLY         MA   30:57  9:58 
   91  24/52      51 Danielle DeFreitas      35 Peabody         MA   30:59  9:59 
   92  22/47      59 Julia Drinkwater        99 Marblehead      MA   31:08 10:02 
   93  11/22      80 Laurie Fontaine         48 Peabody         MA   31:12 10:03 
   94  23/47     192 Maureen Coderre         99 Lynn            MA   31:14 10:03 
   95  24/47     328 Michelle Ludka          99 Salem           MA   31:15 10:04 
   96  33/54     361 EMILY LERRIS            21 LYNN            MA   31:16 10:04 
   97  34/54       4 Caitlyn Anamateros      26 Somerville      MA   31:19 10:05 
   98  25/52     308 Holly Allison           39 Salem           MA   31:21 10:06 
   99  26/52     390 DANIELLE SPENCER        32 BEVERLY         MA   31:27 10:08 
  100  25/47     170 Sarah Nelson            99 Marblehead      MA   31:32 10:09 
  101  35/54     370 MEREDITH TRUMBULL       21 MERRIMAC        MA   31:40 10:12 
  102   2/9      143 Kathy Ludka             54 Medford         MA   31:41 10:12 
  103   3/9       98 Audrey Hanscom          51 Melrose         MA   31:41 10:12 
  104  12/22     151 Maryanne Martin         49 Wakefield       MA   31:42 10:12 
  105  26/47     136 Bessie Legere           99 Salem           MA   31:42 10:13 
  106  36/54      10 Lauren Bexley           22 Mashpee         MA   31:48 10:14 
  107  37/54     270 Lindsey Flaxer          24 Middleton       MA   31:48 10:15 
  108  27/47      23 Mary Bruno              99 Lynn            MA   31:50 10:15 
  109  28/47     138 Robin Lermond           99 Salem           MA   31:52 10:16 
  110  29/47     335 Brenda Smith            99                 MA   31:53 10:16 
  111  27/52     224 Janet Spiegel           34 Lynn            MA   32:00 10:18 
  112  38/54     216 Kelsey Shepard          23 Marblehead      MA   32:04 10:20 
  113  39/54     235 Blaire Tirrell          22 Marblehead      MA   32:05 10:20 
  114  28/52     246 Katerina Waterman       33 Lynn            MA   32:08 10:21 
  115  29/52     189 Nadine Potvin           34 Merrimack       NH   32:11 10:22 
  116  30/52      41 Selby Conrad            33 Providence      RI   32:15 10:23 
  117  40/54     232 Maggie Syme             29 Roxbury Crossin MA   32:15 10:23 
  118  41/54     149 Samantha Marinelli      23 Saugus          MA   32:24 10:26 
  119  30/47     309 Elise Ritchie           99 North Billerica MA   32:25 10:26 
  120  42/54      75 Michelle Farrell        28 Lynn            MA   32:27 10:27 
  121  43/54     129 Julia Kuks              25 Wakefield       MA   32:28 10:27 
  122  31/47       7 Nicole Ayers            99 Beverly         MA   32:34 10:29 
  123  44/54     359 MARINA FELDMAN          25 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   32:36 10:30 
  124  45/54     292 Sara Radigan            27 Salem           MA   32:43 10:32 
  125   3/5       20 Carri Bresnahan         15 Danvers         MA   32:49 10:34 
  126  32/47     319 Lindsay Howlett         99 Salem           MA   32:54 10:36 
  127  33/47     368 LINDA LONGARINI         99 BRADFORD        MA   33:00 10:38 
  128  31/52       6 Julie Arrison           31 Salem           MA   33:12 10:42 
  129  32/52     209 Marcella Salvage        34 Lynn            MA   33:13 10:42 
  130  34/47      13 Claire Blais            99 Boston          MA   33:26 10:46 
  131  33/52     286 Kathy Olson             34 Westfield       MA   33:32 10:48 
  132  13/22     127 Janice Kranz            48 Beverly         MA   33:33 10:48 
  133   4/9      346 CINDY DIAMOND           53 LYNN            MA   33:36 10:49 
  134   4/5      258 Maggie Borgos           10 Queensbury      NY   33:38 10:50 
  135  35/47     227 Jaime Stelmat           99 Wakefield       MA   33:39 10:50 
  136  34/52     155 Kerri McDonough         36 Salem           MA   33:41 10:51 
  137  35/52     374 JULIE ROONEY            33 WALPOLE         MA   33:46 10:52 
  138  36/52     202 Susan Roses             32 Salem           MA   33:47 10:53 
  139  14/22     348 NOELLE MARSHALL         41 GLOUCESTER      MA   33:51 10:54 
  140   5/9      363 JOANNE LENNON           53 IPSWICH         MA   33:52 10:54 
  141  37/52     253 Abby Barlow             37 Westfield       MA   34:09 11:00 
  142  36/47      40 Renee Comeau            99 South Hamilton  MA   34:19 11:03 
  143  38/52      42 Jennifer Cooney         33 Newtonville     MA   34:25 11:05 
  144  46/54     171 Nicole Norton           29 Salem           MA   34:28 11:06 
  145  47/54      31 Megan Chambers          23 Lawrence        MA   34:34 11:08 
  146  39/52      49 Elizabeth Daake         35 Salem           MA   34:36 11:09 
  147  40/52     172 Kristen O'Connor        36 Salem           MA   34:36 11:09 
  148  41/52      53 MELISSA HARRIOTTio      37 SWAMPSCOTT      MA   34:41 11:10 
  149  42/52      55 Beth Dixon              35 Lynn            MA   34:45 11:12 
  150  15/22     357 GAIL TALBOT             45 SALEM           MA   34:51 11:13 
  151  16/22      85 Sherry Gallo            46 Salem           MA   34:52 11:14 
  152  43/52     100 Jody Hawkins            34 Sandown         NH   35:02 11:17 
  153  48/54      68 Jennifer Eby            28 Burlington      MA   35:07 11:18 
  154  37/47      12 Danielle Blais          99 Holliston       MA   35:11 11:20 
  155  38/47     313 Karen Barney            99 Ipswich         MA   35:47 11:31 
  156  39/47     124 Jeanne Kornachuk        99 Danvers         MA   35:50 11:32 
  157  17/22     334 Julie Perry             45 Ipswich         MA   35:51 11:33 
  158  40/47     373 DAWN BIZZARO            99 SALEM           MA   36:09 11:38 
  159  49/54      83 Kaitlin Frasca-Moses    27 Peabody         MA   36:15 11:40 
  160  50/54     184 Heather Pollack         25 Peabody         MA   36:47 11:51 
  161  44/52      11 Melody Bizzarro-Raimo   39 Saugus          MA   36:48 11:51 
  162  41/47     327 Caryn Lister            99 SALEM           MA   37:01 11:55 
  163  45/52      88 Kelly Goddard           33 Danvers         MA   37:06 11:57 
  164   5/5      241 Kassandra Urena         15 Salem           MA   37:30 12:05 
  165  18/22     203 Tracey Rossetti         40 Lynn            MA   37:31 12:05 
  166  51/54      47 Jacqueline Cummings     24 Salem           MA   37:49 12:11 
  167   6/9      156 Wendy McFarland         53 South Hamilton  MA   37:52 12:12 
  168  19/22      50 Theresa DeFrancis       49 Salem           MA   37:56 12:13 
  169  42/47     375 JULIE MA                99 WEST ROXBURY    MA   38:55 12:32 
  170  52/54     181 Theresa Phelps          29 Lynn            MA   38:58 12:33 
  171  46/52     263 Vicki Caviasca          39 North Reading   MA   39:03 12:34 
  172  43/47      58 Jodie Donovan           99 Lynn            MA   39:03 12:35 
  173  44/47     356 KAREN BRUNO             99 SAUGUS          MA   39:05 12:35 
  174  45/47     324 Deborah Krauter         99 North Reading   MA   39:14 12:38 
  175  53/54     262 Kristine Capua          21 Burlington      MA   39:34 12:44 
  176  47/52     289 Alison Phelps           37 Lynn            MA   39:36 12:45 
  177  54/54      74 Alicia Fairbank         29 Beverly         MA   39:50 12:50 
  178  20/22      79 Lisa Foley              47 Salem           MA   39:51 12:50 
  179  48/52     161 Tiffany Middleton       39 Stoughton       MA   40:03 12:54 
  180  49/52     118 Reva Kasman             37 Somerville      MA   40:07 12:55 
  181   7/9      294 Susan Rullo             50 Salem           NH   40:14 12:57 
  182  50/52     180 Meegan Petersen         34 Beverly         MA   40:56 13:11 
  183   8/9      132 Barbara LaMonica        54 Tewksbury       MA   41:16 13:17 
  184  51/52     176 Cassandra Osorio        31 Everett         MA   43:32 14:01 
  185  21/22      33 Lori Ciafardoni-Hawkes  40 Lynn            MA   43:43 14:04 
  186  46/47       5 Lori Anketell           99 Peabody         MA   44:35 14:21 
  187  52/52      97 Cali Gwynn              30 Peabody         MA   45:17 14:35 
  188   9/9      179 Eileen Pellerin         53 Derry           NH   45:32 14:40 
  189  47/47     394 TRACIE DUDEVOIR         99                 MA   47:56 15:26 
  190  22/22     105 Deanne Hobba            43 Salem           MA   47:57 15:26 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News