Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Champ's

Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg, MA, June 19, 2010

Complete results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England



              2010 USATF New England  Junior Olympics - 6/19/2010
                     Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg MA
                                    Results
Updated on June 23
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murrett-Kan, Sarada          0102 Boston Inte                  14.84Q  NWI  1
  2 Tate, Kaori                  0102 Boston Inte                  16.59Q  NWI  2
  3 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       14.37      15.15q  NWI  1
  4 Aubin, Peyton                0102 Fast Fe                      15.93q  NWI  1
  5 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J       15.00      16.73q  NWI  2
  6 Oneil, Maggie                0102 Waltham                      16.82q  NWI  1
  7 Kovacs, Amelia               0102 Gate Ci                      16.86q  NWI  2
  8 Schoenberg, Samantha         0102 Unattached        17.00      17.20q  NWI  2
  9 Riley, Jaqmyn                0102 Boston Inte                  17.46   NWI  2
 10 Sanchez, Gabrielle           0102 Bradfor                      17.50   NWI  1
 11 Kilcrease, Makayla           0102 Amherst           17.40      17.83   NWI  1
 12 Aubuchon, Jenna              0102 Unattached        17.60      17.95   NWI  1
 13 Rivera, Faviola              0102 Y Speed           17.97      18.86   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murrett-Kan, Sarada          0102 Boston Inte       14.84      15.58   NWI
  2 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       15.15      15.69   NWI
  3 Aubin, Peyton                0102 Fast Fe           15.93      16.49   NWI
  4 Oneil, Maggie                0102 Waltham           16.82      17.26   NWI
  5 Tate, Kaori                  0102 Boston Inte       16.59      17.49   NWI
  6 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J       16.73      17.65   NWI
  7 Schoenberg, Samantha         0102 Unattached        17.20      17.95   NWI
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       30.99      31.58   NWI  2
  2 Simpson, Mollie              0102 Granite           33.71      31.64   NWI  2
  3 Murrett-Kan, Sarada          0102 Boston Inte                  33.45   NWI  1
  4 Aubin, Peyton                0102 Fast Fe                      34.29   NWI  1
  5 Oneil, Maggie                0102 Waltham                      35.78   NWI  2
  6 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J       33.00      36.66   NWI  2
  7 Riley, Jaqmyn                0102 Boston Inte                  36.83   NWI  1
  8 Smith, Jayden                0102 Fast Fe                      37.22   NWI  1
  9 Larkin Goldman, Kayla        0102 Cambridge J                  37.35   NWI  1
 10 Tate, Kaori                  0102 Boston Inte                  37.44   NWI  1
 11 Kilcrease, Makayla           0102 Amherst           39.10      38.66   NWI  2
 12 Aubuchon, Jenna              0102 Unattached        39.00      40.18   NWI  2
 13 Rivera, Faviola              0102 Y Speed           43.44      41.48   NWI  2
 14 Holtshouser, Cora            0102 Gate Ci                      46.64   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mollie              0102 Granite         1:15.01    1:14.43
  2 Lambert, Elise               0102 Granite         1:19.00    1:18.55
  3 Smith, Jayden                0102 Fast Fe                    1:21.60
  4 Krafft, Robyn                0102 Gate Ci         1:34.00    1:35.54
  5 Morrison, Megan              0102 Fast Fe                    1:35.78
  6 Rivera, Faviola              0102 Y Speed                    1:41.08
  7 Charlonne, Abigail           0102 Rutland TC                 1:41.93
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCusker, Ahna               0102 Fast Fe                    3:02.43
  2 Taylor, Chloe                0102 Waltham                    3:03.00
  3 Gavish, Einat                0102 Waltham                    3:04.84
  4 Fischer, Caroline            0102 Gate Ci         3:13.00    3:15.15
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chloe                0102 Waltham                    6:03.74
  2 Gavish, Einat                0102 Waltham                    6:08.41
  3 Fischer, Caroline            0102 Gate Ci         6:30.00    6:30.55
  4 Chiang, Julia                0102 Liberty AC                 6:40.67
  5 Biancheri, Annabbella        0102 Team Ru         6:25.00    6:56.48
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       0102 Waltham                   12:07.51
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Fast Feet Running Club  'A'                             5:57.05
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis                 0102 Boston Inte       1.06m      0.97m    3-02.25
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mollie              0102 Granite           3.18m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  2 Lambert, Elise               0102 Granite           3.20m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  3 McCusker, Ahna               0102 Fast Fe                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       0102 Waltham                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  5 Schoenberg, Samantha         0102 Unattached                   3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  6 Gavish, Einat                0102 Waltham                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  7 Pasko, Bethany               0102 Waltham                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
  8 Larkin Goldman, Kayla        0102 Cambridge J                  2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  9 Morrison, Megan              0102 Fast Fe                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 10 Garvey, Zoe                  0102 Amherst                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 11 Fennell, Abigail             0102 Cambridge J                  2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 12 Charlonne, Abigail           0102 Rutland TC                   1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 13 Behn, Savannah               0102 Amherst                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 14 Holtshouser, Cora            0102 Gate Ci           1.93m      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            0102 Unattached        7.10m      7.08m   23-02.75
  2 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline       0102 Waltham                      5.00m   16-05.00
  3 Sanchez, Gabrielle           0102 Bradfor                      4.28m   14-00.50
  4 Behn, Savannah               0102 Amherst                      3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Pasko, Bethany               0102 Waltham                      3.83m   12-06.75
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            0102 Unattached       20.40m     19.34m      63-05
  2 Aubuchon, Jenna              0102 Unattached        9.75m     13.10m      43-00
  3 Kilcrease, Makayla           0102 Amherst                     10.74m      35-03
  4 Behn, Savannah               0102 Amherst                     10.30m      33-09
  5 Krafft, Robyn                0102 Gate Ci           7.31m      8.17m      26-10
  6 Holtshouser, Cora            0102 Gate Ci           7.32m      6.04m      19-10
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        13.13      14.24Q  NWI  1
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           14.80      14.67Q  NWI  3
  3 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached                   14.87Q  NWI  2
  4 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor                      15.20q  NWI  2
  5 Shaw, Marissa                0102 SugarloafAC       16.10      15.44q  NWI  2
  6 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           15.90      15.48q  NWI  2
  7 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham                      15.63q  NWI  2
  8 Leathers, Rebecca            0102 Boston Inte                  15.91q  NWI  1
  9 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unattached                   16.06   NWI  1
 10 Dawson, Tamera               0102 Y Speed                      16.44   NWI  2
 11 Landry, Jordan               0102 Rutland TC                   16.61   NWI  3
 12 Fraser-Mines, Kyle           0102 Unattached                   17.19   NWI  1
 13 Morrison, Caitlin            0102 Fast Fe                      17.70   NWI  3
 14 McGrath, Holly               0102 Bradfor                      17.82   NWI  3
 15 Hennigan, Anna               0102 Rutland TC                   18.01   NWI  3
 16 Saindon, Emily               0102 Bradfor                      19.40   NWI  1
 17 August, Lindsay              0102 Bradfor                      19.41   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        14.24      14.23   NWI
  2 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           14.67      14.32   NWI
  3 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached        14.87      15.03   NWI
  4 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor           15.20      15.42   NWI
  5 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           15.48      15.49   NWI
  6 Shaw, Marissa                0102 SugarloafAC       15.44      15.53   NWI
  7 Leathers, Rebecca            0102 Boston Inte       15.91      15.71   NWI
  8 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham           15.63      15.74   NWI
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa             0102 Boston Inte       29.50      28.19   NWI  3
  2 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        27.70      28.59   NWI  3
  3 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           31.10      30.47   NWI  3
  4 Quinn, Emily                 0102 Waltham                      30.69   NWI  1
  5 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa       31.10      30.81   NWI  3
  6 Denton, Faith                0102 Unattached        31.00      31.15   NWI  3
  7 Wright, Siaoli               0102 Amherst           31.03      31.30   NWI  3
  8 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor                      31.39   NWI  2
  9 Firmin, Britany              0102 Boston Inte                  31.75   NWI  1
 10 Sparago, Mary                0102 Unattached        31.25      32.40   NWI  2
 11 Shaw, Marissa                0102 SugarloafAC       31.90      33.10   NWI  2
 12 Dawson, Tamera               0102 Y Speed           37.20      34.04   NWI  2
 13 Leathers, Rebecca            0102 Boston Inte                  34.09   NWI  1
 14 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham                      34.74   NWI  1
 15 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           32.50      35.20   NWI  2
 16 Fraser-Mines, Kyle           0102 Unattached                   36.53   NWI  2
 17 McGrath, Holly               0102 Bradfor                      37.87   NWI  1
 18 Holtshouser, Carley          0102 Gate Ci           39.00      40.70   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Melissa             0102 Boston Inte     1:06.00    1:03.87   2
  2 Rivera, Kineysha             0102 Y Speed         1:06.22    1:05.42   2
  3 Quinn, Emily                 0102 Waltham                    1:07.94   1
  4 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     1:11.40    1:09.35   2
  5 Sparago, Mary                0102 Unattached      1:15.10    1:10.86   2
  6 Wright, Siaoli               0102 Amherst         1:09.20    1:10.89   2
  7 Denton, Faith                0102 Unattached                 1:12.12   1
  8 Firmin, Britany              0102 Boston Inte                1:13.37   1
  9 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan         0102 Unattached                 1:19.56   1
 10 Lambert, Amy                 0102 Granite         1:19.00    1:21.70   1
 11 Morrison, Caitlin            0102 Fast Fe                    1:25.33   1
 12 Fraser-Mines, Kyle           0102 Unattached                 1:27.76   1
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jessica               0102 Granite         2:49.76    2:40.63
  2 Fast, Isabela                0102 Cambridge J     2:41.00    2:44.83
  3 Rivera, Kineysha             0102 Y Speed         2:40.16    2:49.12
  4 Burr, Randi                  0102 WesterlyT&F     2:52.00    2:52.24
  5 Bradley, Katie               0102 AttleboroJa     2:51.90    2:54.30
  6 Vandendries, Gabrielle       0102 Waltham                    2:57.45
  7 Brams, Leah                  0102 Waltham                    2:59.47
  8 Wright, Lindsay              0102 Gate Ci         3:10.00    3:08.66
  9 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan         0102 Unattached                 3:16.70
 10 Parenteau, Kyra              0102 Amherst         3:20.00    3:27.12
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rowell, Jaycee               0102 Bradfor                    5:41.58
  2 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan         0102 Unattached                 5:44.59
  3 Vandendries, Gabrielle       0102 Waltham                    5:59.65
  4 Betts, Audrey                0102 SouthShore      6:00.00    6:00.44
  5 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry           0102 Bradfor                    6:05.36
  6 Chiang, Emelyn               0102 Liberty AC                 6:06.89
  7 Duffy, Erin                  0102 Rutland TC      6:55.00    6:11.71
  8 Forgo, Hannah                0102 Unattached                 6:12.13
  9 Duggan, Ciara                0102 SouthShore                 6:12.17
 10 Kelleher, Madeline           0102 Bradfor                    6:44.78
 11 Cronin, Katherine            0102 Waltham                    6:53.10
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Hannah               0102 Granite        13:00.00   12:06.80
  2 Rowell, Jaycee               0102 Bradfor                   13:47.48
  3 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry           0102 Bradfor                   14:12.68
  4 Kelleher, Madeline           0102 Bradfor                   15:28.67
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached                   16.82   NWI
  2 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unattached                   16.95   NWI
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rowell, Jaycee               0102 Bradfor                      1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Wright, Lindsay              0102 Gate Ci           1.17m      1.12m    3-08.00
  2 Garvey, Rosie                0102 Amherst           1.07m      1.12m    3-08.00
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Mikayla              0102 Amherst           4.17m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  2 Doody, Maegan                0102 Unattached        3.91m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  3 Holman, Sophia               0102 Unattached                   3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  4 Quinn, Emily                 0102 Waltham                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  5 Wright, Siaoli               0102 Amherst           2.95m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  6 Huggins, Seren               0102 Unattached                   3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  7 Kovacs, Mae                  0102 Gate Ci           3.73m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  8 Landry, Jordan               0102 Rutland TC                   3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  8 Gillis, Hannah               0102 Granite           3.20m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 10 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unattached                   3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 11 Duffy, Erin                  0102 Rutland TC        2.56m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 12 Parenteau, Kyra              0102 Amherst                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 13 Lambert, Amy                 0102 Granite           3.42m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 14 McGrath, Holly               0102 Bradfor                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 15 Williams, Dawn               0102 Y Speed                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 15 Eaddy-Holmes, Avry           0102 Bradfor                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 17 Saindon, Emily               0102 Bradfor                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 18 Hennigan, Anna               0102 Rutland TC                   2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 18 Brams, Leah                  0102 Waltham                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 20 Holtshouser, Carley          0102 Gate Ci           2.39m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tonia                  0102 Unattached                   8.34m   27-04.50
  2 Jung, Caitlin                0102 Unattached                   7.89m   25-10.75
  3 Solomon, Rachel              0102 Waltham                      6.46m   21-02.50
  4 Williams, Dawn               0102 Y Speed                      6.32m   20-09.00
  5 Madden, Ava                  0102 Waltham                      5.85m   19-02.50
  6 Parenteau, Kyra              0102 Amherst                      5.20m   17-00.75
  7 Boisselle, Abigayle          0102 Bradfor                      4.86m   15-11.50
  8 Kelleher, Madeline           0102 Bradfor                      4.42m   14-06.00
  9 August, Lindsay              0102 Bradfor                      3.98m   13-00.75
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jung, Caitlin                0102 Unattached                  15.49m      50-10
  2 Holtshouser, Carley          0102 Gate Ci           8.17m      9.66m      31-08
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Rachel              0102 Waltham                     21.89m      71-10
  2 Landry, Jordan               0102 Rutland TC                  15.71m      51-06
  3 Cronin, Katherine            0102 Waltham                     15.16m      49-09
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge J       12.50      12.87Q  NWI  3
  2 Barrie, Margaret             0102 Unattached                   13.11Q  NWI  2
  3 Caouette, Kylie              0102 Unattached        13.20      13.54Q  NWI  1
  4 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unattached        13.10      13.26q  NWI  3
  5 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham                      13.36q  NWI  2
  6 Sharif, Aysia                0102 Y Speed                      13.68q  NWI  1
  7 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unattached        13.50      13.71q  NWI  3
  8 Soucy, Micaela               0102 Nec TC            13.30      13.79q  NWI  1
  9 Wagner, Natalie              0102 Nec TC                       13.85   NWI  1
 10 Gacek, Charlotte             0102 Unattached        13.00      13.93   NWI  2
 11 Culver, Hannah               0102 Amherst           14.10      13.94   NWI  2
 12 Haq, Marwah                  0102 Unattached                   14.04   NWI  3
 13 DiMare, Isabella             0102 SouthShore                   14.32   NWI  1
 14 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   14.50   NWI  3
 15 Owens, Lily                  0102 Nec TC            14.75      14.67   NWI  3
 16 Davis, Raija                 0102 Y Speed                      14.77   NWI  2
 17 Perroni, Jordan              0102 ProvidenceC       14.40      14.81   NWI  2
 18 Barnett, Sydney              0102 Y Speed                      15.81   NWI  1
 19 August, Julia                0102 Bradfor                      16.07   NWI  2
 20 York, Dominique              0102 Boston Inte                  16.41   NWI  1
 21 Allard, Haley                0102 Innovation                   17.09   NWI  3
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge J       12.87      12.86   NWI
  2 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unattached        13.26      13.15   NWI
  3 Barrie, Margaret             0102 Unattached        13.11      13.34   NWI
  4 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham           13.36      13.49   NWI
  5 Caouette, Kylie              0102 Unattached        13.54      13.53   NWI
  6 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unattached        13.71      13.53   NWI
  7 Sharif, Aysia                0102 Y Speed           13.68      13.71   NWI
  8 Soucy, Micaela               0102 Nec TC            13.79      13.84   NWI
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC       26.00      26.85   NWI  3
  2 Barrie, Margaret             0102 Unattached                   27.59   NWI  1
  3 Hosang, Kathleen             0102 Granite           27.60      27.77   NWI  3
  4 Freeman, Rhyana              0102 Cambridge J       27.55      27.80   NWI  3
  5 Stewart, Madeline            0102 Team Ru           27.00      28.09   NWI  3
  6 Silvestri, Delaney           0102 Unattached        28.20      28.86   NWI  3
  7 Gacek, Charlotte             0102 Unattached        27.00      29.18   NWI  3
  8 Sery-Ble, Camille            0102 Cambridge J       27.89      29.28   NWI  3
  9 Culver, Hannah               0102 Amherst           29.70      29.63   NWI  4
 10 Crawford, Danielle           0102 Innovation        29.64      30.20   NWI  4
 11 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   30.45   NWI  1
 12 Perroni, Jordan              0102 ProvidenceC       30.20      31.25   NWI  4
 13 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                      31.71   NWI  2
 14 Pelletier, Emily             0102 Amherst           32.60      32.48   NWI  4
 15 Davis, Raija                 0102 Y Speed                      32.88   NWI  2
 16 Utegg, Rachel                0102 Innovation        33.48      33.26   NWI  4
 17 Barnett, Sydney              0102 Y Speed                      33.58   NWI  2
 18 York, Dominique              0102 Boston Inte                  35.45   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC       59.40      58.84   2
  2 Freeman, Rhyana              0102 Cambridge J       59.88    1:01.50   2
  3 Hosang, Kathleen             0102 Granite         1:01.43    1:02.42   2
  4 Stewart, Madeline            0102 Team Ru         1:01.00    1:04.37   2
  5 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                 1:04.68   1
  6 Crawford, Danielle           0102 Innovation      1:04.49    1:06.75   2
  7 Hurd, Sarah                  0102 Amherst         1:11.00    1:07.67   2
  8 McLaughlin, Madison          0102 Waltham                    1:09.11   1
  9 DiMare, Isabella             0102 SouthShore                 1:09.57   1
 10 Sadler, Alessandra           0102 Nec TC          1:07.00    1:10.00   2
 11 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                    1:10.71   1
 12 Broderick, Meaghan           0102 Bradfor                    1:11.33   1
 13 Mathewson, Kellie            0102 Amherst         1:12.00    1:11.65   1
 14 Pawlikowska, Martyna         0102 Waltham                    1:16.42   1
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya          0102 Cambridge J     2:24.00    2:21.80
  2 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC     2:23.00    2:22.82
  3 Alvarez-Backus, Mahal        0102 Team Ru         2:30.00    2:27.45
  4 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                 2:31.43
  5 Jampel, Sonya                0102 Waltham                    2:34.43
  6 Sery-Ble, Camille            0102 Cambridge J     2:30.00    2:34.58
  7 Lovely, Megan                0102 Innovation      2:44.32    2:36.73
  8 Rathgeb, Lauren              0102 Mt Mansfiel     2:38.00    2:40.84
  9 Gilmore, Riley               0102 Bradfor                    2:51.27
 10 Hart, Elizabeth              0102 Amherst         2:52.00    2:55.35
 11 McLaughlin, Madison          0102 Waltham                    2:56.57
 12 Smith-d'Agincourt, Iris      0102 Cambridge J                3:04.08
 13 Frazier, Talia               0102 Waltham                    3:17.74
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy               0102 ProvidenceC     4:51.00    4:45.91
  2 Morss, Phoebe                0102 Nitehawks       4:55.00    4:51.56
  3 Sands, Colleen               0102 Unattached      4:52.00    4:52.21
  4 Halprin-Adams, Maya          0102 Cambridge J     5:01.22    4:55.17
  5 Hyde, Ashley                 0102 Team Ru         5:15.00    5:11.93
  6 McLaughlin, Madison          0102 Waltham                    5:17.11
  7 Wright, Shannon              0102 Team Ru         5:15.00    5:21.69
  8 Flynn, Shannon               0102 Team Ru         5:30.00    5:24.35
  9 Broderick, Meaghan           0102 Bradfor                    5:31.34
 10 Pedersen, Katherine          0102 Unattached      6:02.00    5:36.93
 11 Barker, Katie                0102 Mt Mansfiel     5:22.00    5:39.02
 12 Charlonne, Brittany          0102 Rutland TC      5:00.00    5:41.57
 13 Aiken, Kara                  0102 Nitehawks       5:42.70    5:47.55
 14 Gilmore, Riley               0102 Bradfor                    5:50.06
 15 Smith-d'Agincourt, Iris      0102 Cambridge J                6:16.03
 16 Frazier, Talia               0102 Waltham                    6:34.31
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colleen               0102 Unattached     10:56.00   10:54.68
  2 Burr, Jackie                 0102 WesterlyT&F    11:07.00   11:04.28
  3 Salem, Shauna                0102 Gate Ci        11:04.00   11:14.18
  4 Betts, Ashley                0102 SouthShore     12:00.00   12:11.46
  5 Wright, Shannon              0102 Team Ru        11:30.00   12:17.49
  6 Gilmore, Riley               0102 Bradfor                   13:19.95
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chiulli, Elena               0102 Waltham                      18.53   NWI
  2 Mathewson, Kellie            0102 Amherst           19.60      19.24   NWI
  3 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   20.01   NWI
  4 Pelletier, Emily             0102 Amherst           20.30      21.47   NWI
  5 Perroni, Jordan              0102 ProvidenceC                  22.28   NWI
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syverson, Carol              0102 Unattached                   32.52q  NWI
  2 Charlonne, Brittany          0102 Rutland TC        35.00      32.66q  NWI
  3 Chiulli, Elena               0102 Waltham                      33.45q  NWI
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Nec TC  'A'                                    57.40      55.66
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Innovation  'A'                                         5:13.39
  2 0102 Amherst Track Field Club  'A'                4:46.00    5:21.17
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                      1.47m    4-09.75
  1 Hosang, Kathleen             0102 Granite           1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Pasko, Amanda                0102 Waltham                      1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Hurd, Sarah                  0102 Amherst           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Broderick, Meaghan           0102 Bradfor                      1.32m    4-04.00
  6 Mathewson, Kellie            0102 Amherst           1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00
 -- Hart, Elizabeth              0102 Amherst                         NH
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                      2.45m    8-00.50
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham                      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  2 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                   4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  3 Culver, Hannah               0102 Amherst           3.76m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  4 Ryan, Emily                  0102 Unattached        4.22m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  5 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  6 Frazier, Talia               0102 Waltham                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  7 Jampel, Sonya                0102 Waltham                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25
  2 Gaeta, Olivia                0102 SouthShore                   9.55m   NWI  31-04.00
  3 Charlonne, Brittany          0102 Rutland TC        7.92m      8.14m   NWI  26-08.50
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Athena              0102 Team Ru                     10.67m   35-00.25
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah              0102 Waltham                      9.31m   30-06.50
  3 Johnston, Anna               0102 Amherst                      8.00m   26-03.00
  4 butova, Shelby               0102 Unattached                   7.28m   23-10.75
  5 Rosenberg, Dominique         0102 Innovation                   6.66m   21-10.25
  6 August, Julia                0102 Bradfor                      6.13m   20-01.50
  7 Hart, Elizabeth              0102 Amherst                      5.99m   19-08.00
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Anna               0102 Amherst                     17.58m      57-08
  2 Rosenberg, Dominique         0102 Innovation                  14.52m      47-08
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             0102 Waltham                     31.48m     103-03
  2 Pasko, Amanda                0102 Waltham                     22.00m      72-02
  3 Randolph, Hannah             0102 Waltham                     14.68m      48-02
  4 Garvey, Ella                 0102 Amherst          12.52m     12.87m      42-03
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached        12.49      12.81q  NWI  1
  2 Leslie, Kristi               0102 Team Ru           13.55      13.37q  NWI  1
  3 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unattached        12.70      13.38q  NWI  2
  4 Fiorello, Ariana             0102 Liberty AC        13.13      13.52q  NWI  2
  5 Arnold, Moriah               0102 Waltham                      13.85q  NWI  1
  6 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unattached        13.60      13.86q  NWI  1
  7 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst           13.70      14.06q  NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached        12.81      12.99   NWI
  2 Fiorello, Ariana             0102 Liberty AC        13.52      13.46   NWI
  3 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unattached        13.38      13.60   NWI
  4 Leslie, Kristi               0102 Team Ru           13.37      13.81   NWI
  5 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unattached        13.86      14.17   NWI
  6 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst           14.06      14.23   NWI
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kroll, Samantha              0102 Unattached        26.19      26.82   NWI  2
  2 Ojerholm, Madeline           0102 Unattached        26.70      26.97   NWI  2
  3 Fiorello, Ariana             0102 Liberty AC                   28.49   NWI  1
  4 Fitzgerald, Colleen          0102 Unattached        28.90      29.94   NWI  2
  5 Morquette, Alexandra         0102 Innovation        31.00      32.80   NWI  2
  6 Benson, Chantel              0102 Boston Inte                  33.72   NWI  1
  7 Houth, Alicia                0102 Innovation        33.10      33.98   NWI  2
  8 Mai, Brianna                 0102 Innovation        33.26      34.14   NWI  2
  9 Guillen, Rikka               0102 Innovation        34.28      38.21   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                    1:00.48
  2 Gabinetti, Courtney          0102 Granite         1:00.01    1:01.68
  3 Centeno, Meredith            0102 Innovation      1:10.10    1:11.24
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Cassandra            0102 Gate Ci         2:32.00    2:35.01
  2 Paulo, Olivia                0102 Innovation      2:42.99    2:38.20
  3 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst         2:35.00    2:39.42
  4 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                    2:49.08
  5 Fitzgerald, Laura            0102 Rutland TC      2:54.00    2:56.05
  6 Lindberg, Emily              0102 Rutland TC      2:55.00    3:29.70

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Courtney            0102 Gate Ci         4:48.00    4:53.61Q
  2 Zambarano, Sierra            0102 Team Ru         4:52.00    4:54.65Q
  3 Davis, Christine             0102 Team Ru         5:07.00    5:15.90Q
  4 McCauley, Kaitlin            0102 Waltham                    5:21.08Q
  5 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                    5:41.91q
  6 Surette, Marykate            0102 Emergin         5:45.00    5:48.88q
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCauley, Kaitlin            0102 Waltham                   12:24.84
  2 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                   13:16.25
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                      16.90Q  NWI
  2 Whitley, Jasmin              0102 Y Speed                      17.39q  NWI
  3 Arnold, Moriah               0102 Waltham                      17.57q  NWI
  4 Prior, Kayla                 0102 Waltham                      17.98q  NWI
  5 Gabinetti, Courtney          0102 Granite           14.80      18.43q  NWI
  6 Comeau, Alyson               0102 Unattached        17.20      18.98q  NWI
  7 Rasania, Vishwa              0102 Waltham                      19.16q  NWI
  8 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst           18.70      21.21q  NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
  1 Rasania, Vishwa              0102 Waltham                    1:16.96q
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Innovation  'A'                                         5:08.09
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Grigoli, Lucia               0102 Waltham                      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Gabinetti, Courtney          0102 Granite           1.47m      1.32m    4-04.00
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephanie             0102 Nepolevault       3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Martin, Lucia                0102 Unattached                 9-00.00      2.74m
  3 Manfredi, Karleigh           0102 Mansfie           3.06m   J9-00.00      2.74m
  4 DeChiara, Josia              0102 Unattached                 8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Munoz, Amanda                0102 Unattached                 8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Cronin, Jacqueline R         0102 Unattached        2.44m    8-00.00      2.43m
  7 Prior, Kayla                 0102 Waltham                    7-06.00      2.28m
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
  2 Athanasopoulos, Jenn         0102 Unattached                   4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  3 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached        5.23m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  4 Athanasopoulos, Michaela     0102 Unattached                   4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gribbin, Mollie              0102 Unattached       11.66m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50
  2 Forbes, Carla                0102 Waltham                     11.61m   NWI  38-01.25
  3 Whitley, Jasmin              0102 Y Speed                     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
  4 Grigoli, Lucia               0102 Waltham                      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25
  5 Rowell, Mikaela              0102 Granite           8.43m      8.65m   NWI  28-04.50
  6 Morquette, Alexandra         0102 Innovation        8.22m      7.91m   NWI  25-11.50
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brigham, Hannah              0102 Nitehawks         6.71m      7.02m   23-00.50
  2 Behn, Taylor                 0102 Amherst                      6.26m   20-06.50
  3 Houth, Alicia                0102 Innovation        7.95m      6.07m   19-11.00
  4 Nauffts, Abigail             0102 Bradfor                      5.62m   18-05.25
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rowell, Mikaela              0102 Granite          22.35m     20.32m      66-08
  2 Grigoli, Lucia               0102 Waltham                     19.75m      64-09
  3 Brigham, Hannah              0102 Nitehawks        13.72m     18.28m      60-00
  4 Houth, Alicia                0102 Innovation                  15.44m      50-08
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Melanie               0102 Unattached       31.95m     34.52m     113-03
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keene, Jules                 0102 World'sLong                 28.80m      94-06
  2 Rowell, Mikaela              0102 Granite          20.12m     22.04m      72-04
  3 Brigham, Hannah              0102 Nitehawks                   18.06m      59-03
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Jennifer          0102 Y Speed           12.11      12.60Q  NWI
  2 Lavallee, Virginia           0102 Unattached        12.90      13.08q  NWI
  3 Harris, Dynasty              0102 Y Speed                      13.16q  NWI
  4 Johnson, Jordann             0102 Unattached        13.00      14.32q  NWI
  5 Zukas, Angela                0102 Unattached        13.50      14.52q  NWI
  6 Zukas, Heather               0102 Unattached        13.70      15.06q  NWI
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie              0102 Y Speed           26.85      27.05   NWI
  2 Christian, Jennifer          0102 Y Speed                      27.43   NWI
  3 Sexton, Katherine            0102 Waltham                      27.86   NWI
  4 White, Kaelyn                0102 Y Speed                      27.96   NWI
  5 Harris, Dynasty              0102 Y Speed                      28.12   NWI
  6 Hoyte, Vania                 0102 Y Speed           28.55      29.37   NWI
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Narbonne, Mimi               0102 Waltham                    1:00.06
  2 Watts, Ivy                   0102 Waltham                    1:00.16
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tara               0102 Emergin         2:19.00    2:25.02
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Christina            0102 Team Ru         5:10.00    5:24.71
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zeller, Alexandra            0102 Rutland TC                11:43.78
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavallee, Virginia           0102 Unattached        14.77      15.43q  NWI
  2 McManus, Katherine           0102 Unattached        15.80      15.98q  NWI
  3 Ren, Amy                     0102 Waltham                      16.64q  NWI
  4 Carter, Nicola               0102 Y Speed                      22.32q  NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
  1 McNeal, Satonya              0102 Unattached                 1:10.55q
  2 Ren, Amy                     0102 Waltham                    1:12.57q
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                52.75         DQ   Passing out of 2nd e
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Waltham TC  'A'                                         4:34.89
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Schelling, Katherine         0102 Amherst                      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Christian, Jennifer          0102 Y Speed                      1.52m    4-11.75
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McPhee, Hanna                0102 Unattached        3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Reardon, Brittany            0102 Unattached        3.05m   10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Mestre, Yanelis              0102 Unattached               J10-06.00      3.20m
  4 Busch, Rachel                0102 Unattached        3.05m    9-00.00      2.74m
  5 Cummings, Alyssa             0102 Unattached        3.05m   J9-00.00      2.74m
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Pease, Amanda                0102 Unattached                   4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  2 Carter, Nicola               0102 Y Speed                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Marcinkiewicz, Sarah         0102 Unattached       11.05m     11.01m   NWI  36-01.50
  2 Stein, Shayna                0102 Unattached       10.94m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50
  3 Ren, Amy                     0102 Waltham                     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50
  4 Hoyte, Vania                 0102 Y Speed           8.59m      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unattached       10.66m     10.17m   33-04.50
  2 Fearing, Alexa               0102 Unattached       10.10m      9.55m   31-04.00
  3 Folland, Samantha            0102 Unattached                   8.70m   28-06.50
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Derrico, Melissa             0102 Unattached       37.79m     37.09m     121-08
  2 Folland, Samantha            0102 Unattached                  33.45m     109-09
  3 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unattached                  33.30m     109-03
  4 Fearing, Alexa               0102 Unattached       30.60m     30.01m      98-05
  5 Smith, Jocelyn               0102 Unattached                  23.63m      77-06
  6 McManus, Katherine           0102 Unattached                  23.08m      75-09
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keller, Katy                 0102 Unattached                  34.52m     113-03
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Katie               0102 World'sLong      36.42m     35.77m     117-04
  2 Regan, Hayley                0102 Unattached       33.30m     32.48m     106-07
  3 Bilodeau, Katherine          0102 Unattached       26.49m     27.68m      90-10
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge J       12.98      13.67Q  NWI  1
  2 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J       14.11      15.23Q  NWI  2
  3 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite           15.29      15.10q  NWI  1
  4 Ovando, Robert               0102 Y Speed           14.84      15.32q  NWI  2
  5 Samuel, Raymond David        0102 Cambridge J       15.20      15.83q  NWI  1
  6 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached        16.70      16.75q  NWI  2
  7 Simulus, Matthew             0102 Bradfor                      17.14q  NWI  1
  8 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC       18.63      17.28q  NWI  1
  9 Randall, Ethan               0102 Bradfor                      17.54   NWI  2
 10 Owens, Max                   0102 Nec TC                       18.34   NWI  1
 11 Bacon, Nathaniel             0102 Bradfor                      19.15   NWI  1
 12 Flecchia, Cameron            0102 Granite                      20.03   NWI  2
 13 Watson, Samuel               0102 Y Speed                      20.69   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge J       13.67      14.32   NWI
  2 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J       15.23      15.53   NWI
  3 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite           15.10      15.67   NWI
  4 Samuel, Raymond David        0102 Cambridge J       15.83      16.35   NWI
  5 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached        16.75      16.97   NWI
  6 Simulus, Matthew             0102 Bradfor           17.14      17.73   NWI
  7 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC       17.28      17.79   NWI
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge J       27.06      28.44   NWI  1
  2 Denton, Samuel               0102 Unattached        29.99      30.56   NWI  1
  3 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J       29.12      31.30   NWI  1
  4 Samuel, Raymond David        0102 Cambridge J       33.25      34.35   NWI  1
  5 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unattached                   34.50   NWI  2
  6 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached        37.50      35.54   NWI  1
  7 Jacobs, Mitchell             0102 Amherst                      38.22   NWI  2
  8 Watson, Samuel               0102 Y Speed                      39.10   NWI  2
  9 Araneo, Austin               0102 Gate Ci                      43.14   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Denton, Samuel               0102 Unattached      1:09.00    1:07.88
  2 Schoenberg, Kyle             0102 Unattached      1:16.00    1:16.82
  3 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unattached                 1:22.99
  4 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC     1:37.00    1:24.18
  5 Wright, Nathan               0102 Gate Ci         1:55.00    1:58.37
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin              0102 Waltham                    2:49.68
  2 Halberstadt, Nathan          0102 Waltham                    2:53.96
  3 Alvarez-Backus, Andrius      0102 Team Ru         2:45.00    2:54.76
  4 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite                    3:12.73
  5 Simpson, Sloan               0102 ProvidenceC     3:46.00    3:40.76
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Calvin              0102 Waltham                    5:23.19
  2 Beaver, Jason                0102 Empire One      5:29.00    5:33.84
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Creed, Owen                  0102 Granite                      1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Simulus, Matthew             0102 Bradfor                      1.12m    3-08.00
 -- Irizarry, Frank              0102 Amherst           1.07m         NH
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Fennell, Kadyn               0102 Cambridge J                  5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  2 Denton, Samuel               0102 Unattached        3.66m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3 Syversen, Maximillian        0102 Unattached                   3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  4 Halberstadt, Nathan          0102 Waltham                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  5 Randall, Ethan               0102 Bradfor                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  6 Jacobs, Mitchell             0102 Amherst           2.82m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  7 Bacon, Nathaniel             0102 Bradfor                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Alexander           0102 Unattached                   4.77m   15-07.75
  2 Araneo, Austin               0102 Gate Ci           4.57m      3.53m   11-07.00
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ian                    0102 World'sLong                 18.00m      59-01
  2 Aubuchon, Ethan              0102 Unattached       14.88m     16.03m      52-07
  3 Wright, Nathan               0102 Gate Ci           9.14m     10.17m      33-04
  4 Araneo, Austin               0102 Gate Ci          10.97m      9.07m      29-09
  5 Poirier, Alexander           0102 Unattached                   9.00m      29-06
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC       13.68      13.98Q  NWI  1
  2 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached                   14.15Q  NWI  2
  3 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached        13.60      14.00q  NWI  1
  4 Webb, Darius                 0102 Y Speed           14.66      14.37q  NWI  2
  5 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham                      14.99q  NWI  1
  6 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        0102 Y Speed                      15.17q  NWI  1
  7 O'Neil, Justin               0102 Boston Inte                  16.26q  NWI  1
  8 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached                   16.54q  NWI  2
  9 Manedanian, Mark             0102 Bradfor                      17.13   NWI  2
 10 Clohecy, Dylan               0102 Bradfor                      18.33   NWI  2
 11 Sanders, Christopher         0102 Bradfor                      20.78   NWI  1
 12 Delrosso, Daniel             0102 Bradfor                      20.95   NWI  2
 13 Clenott, Stephen             0102 Bradfor                      23.64   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached        14.00      13.50   NWI
  2 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC       13.98      13.69   NWI
  3 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached        14.15      13.90   NWI
  4 Webb, Darius                 0102 Y Speed           14.37      14.42   NWI
  5 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        0102 Y Speed           15.17      14.78   NWI
  6 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham           14.99      14.94   NWI
  7 O'Neil, Justin               0102 Boston Inte       16.26      16.02   NWI
  8 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached        16.54      16.17   NWI
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC       29.20      28.98   NWI
  2 Webb, Darius                 0102 Y Speed           29.96      29.82   NWI
  3 Forbes-Rennis, Justin        0102 Y Speed                      31.31   NWI
  4 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham                      31.61   NWI
  5 O'Neil, Justin               0102 Boston Inte                  34.57   NWI
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached                 1:04.44
  2 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached                 1:05.56
  3 Simpson, Shayne              0102 ProvidenceC     1:08.48    1:08.58
  4 D'Anieri, Matt               0102 Unattached      1:13.00    1:12.10
  5 Seavey, Jacob                0102 Bradfor                    1:13.95
  6 Beaver, Dennis               0102 Empire One      1:20.00    1:26.54
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unattached      2:44.00    2:45.77
  2 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unattached                 2:48.60
  3 Gibbs, Cooper                0102 Bradfor                    2:51.34
  4 Dottin, Xavier               0102 Cambridge J     2:55.00    2:51.82
  5 Seavey, Jacob                0102 Bradfor                    2:54.75
  6 Manedanian, Mark             0102 Bradfor                    3:09.22
  7 Clohecy, Dylan               0102 Bradfor                    3:23.65
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 TuesdayTurt                5:06.56
  2 Davis, Timothy               0102 Team Ru         5:15.00    5:22.65
  3 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unattached      5:45.00    5:25.60
  4 Jampel, Jacob                0102 Waltham                    5:26.46
  5 D'Anieri, Thomas             0102 Unattached      5:30.00    5:30.59
  6 Gibbs, Cooper                0102 Bradfor                    5:31.47
  7 Weston, Joseph               0102 Bradfor                    5:32.80
  8 Mailloux, Colton             0102 Gate Ci         5:51.00    5:43.08
  9 Sliney, Troy                 0102 Bradfor                    5:44.11
 10 Woolbert, Griffin            0102 Bradfor                    5:44.50
 11 Taylor, Jeremy               0102 Waltham                    5:45.24
 12 Cantrell, Ben                0102 Team Ru         5:40.00    5:49.97
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Principe, Jr, David          0102 TuesdayTurt               11:05.28
  2 Odonoghue, Michael           0102 Waltham                   11:43.43
  3 Odonoghue, Daniel            0102 Waltham                   11:43.60
  4 Woolbert, Griffin            0102 Bradfor                   12:05.18
  5 Weston, Joseph               0102 Bradfor                   12:11.49
  6 Sliney, Troy                 0102 Bradfor                   12:12.58
  7 Hunsberger, Levi             0102 Unattached     12:55.00   12:51.62
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor             0102 Unattached        15.50      15.64   NWI
  2 Syversen, Sven               0102 Unattached                   16.32   NWI
  3 Paul, Cameron                0102 Unattached                   16.90   NWI
  4 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached                   18.02   NWI
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Odonoghue, Michael           0102 Waltham                      1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Sheridan, Connor             0102 Unattached        1.30m      1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Seavey, Jacob                0102 Bradfor                      1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Sliney, Troy                 0102 Bradfor                      1.07m    3-06.00
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos               0102 Unattached        4.39m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  2 Sheridan, Connor             0102 Unattached        4.15m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  3 Halberstadt, Paul            0102 Waltham                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  4 Oneil, Thomas                0102 Waltham                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  5 Taylor, Jeremy               0102 Waltham                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  6 Muller, Joey                 0102 Gate Ci                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  7 Paul, Cameron                0102 Unattached                   3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  8 Davis, Timothy               0102 Team Ru                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  9 Gibbs, Cooper                0102 Bradfor                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 10 Jampel, Jacob                0102 Waltham                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 10 Odonoghue, Daniel            0102 Waltham                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 12 Weston, Joseph               0102 Bradfor                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
 13 Woolbert, Griffin            0102 Bradfor                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 14 Clohecy, Dylan               0102 Bradfor                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unattached                  11.43m   37-06.00
  2 Stewart, Cole                0102 Unattached                   8.72m   28-07.50
  3 Kennedy, Aidan               0102 Unattached                   8.45m   27-08.75
  4 Behn, Caelan                 0102 Amherst                      6.91m   22-08.00
  5 Delrosso, Daniel             0102 Bradfor                      6.00m   19-08.25
  6 Manedanian, Mark             0102 Bradfor                      5.76m   18-10.75
  7 Sanders, Christopher         0102 Bradfor                      5.47m   17-11.50
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unattached                  20.95m      68-09
  2 Behn, Caelan                 0102 Amherst                     13.47m      44-02
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Paul            0102 Waltham                     35.15m     115-04
  2 Muller, Joey                 0102 Gate Ci                     30.56m     100-03
  3 Cirillo, Dominic             0102 Unattached                  30.22m      99-02
  4 Marcos, Kai                  0102 Unattached                  24.03m      78-10
  5 Platt, Ethan                 0102 Granite          16.00m     23.32m      76-06
  6 Behn, Caelan                 0102 Amherst                     22.95m      75-03
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge J       11.77      12.09Q  NWI  1
  2 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        11.70      12.17Q  NWI  3
  3 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge J       11.34      12.30Q  NWI  2
  4 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed                      12.52q  NWI  3
  5 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.30      12.64q  NWI  3
  6 Kang, Woojin                 0102 Waltham                      12.64q  NWI  2
  7 Thayer, Calvin               0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.29      12.69q  NWI  1
  8 Gonzalez, Mecca              0102 Y Speed           12.35      12.78q  NWI  2
  9 Boisselle, Christopher       0102 Bradfor                      12.82   NWI  3
 10 Halberstadt, Luke            0102 Waltham                      12.97   NWI  1
 11 Mihaljevic, Blaz             0102 Mt Mansfiel       13.02      13.07   NWI  3
 12 Paulo, Will                  0102 Innovation        12.60      13.14   NWI  2
 13 MacDonald, Sean              0102 Mt Mansfiel       13.20      13.36   NWI  2
 14 Garner, Taylor               0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.90      13.56   NWI  1
 15 Meli, Charlie                0102 Mt Mansfiel       13.00      13.58   NWI  1
 16 Dennis, Dejour               0102 Y Speed           14.71      14.25   NWI  3
 17 Figueroa, Osvaldo            0102 Unattached        12.60      14.52   NWI  3
 18 Watt, Brandon                0102 Y Speed                      14.55   NWI  2
 19 Cody, Cameron                0102 Unattached        14.00      14.71   NWI  2
 20 Cartier, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks                    14.97   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        12.17      11.97   NWI
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge J       12.30      12.02   NWI
  3 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed           12.52      12.44   NWI
  4 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.64      12.47   NWI
  5 Kang, Woojin                 0102 Waltham           12.64      12.61   NWI
  6 Thayer, Calvin               0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.69      12.65   NWI
  7 Gonzalez, Mecca              0102 Y Speed           12.78      12.69   NWI
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge J       23.89      24.85   NWI  2
  2 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        25.00      25.55   NWI  2
  3 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed                      25.74   NWI  1
  4 Paulo, Will                  0102 Innovation        25.93      27.08   NWI  2
  5 Kessel, Ian                  0102 Bradfor                      27.37   NWI  1
  6 Scott, James                 0102 Unattached                   27.69   NWI  1
  7 Lavaud, Trevon               0102 Boston Inte                  28.18   NWI  1
  8 Ware, Landon                 0102 Boston Inte                  28.82   NWI  1
  9 Dennis, Dejour               0102 Y Speed           30.53      29.39   NWI  2
 10 Figueroa, Osvaldo            0102 Unattached                   32.03   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dix, Ryan                    0102 Rutland TC        54.00      55.16   1
  2 Polichronopoulos, Brenda     0102 Unattached        56.40      55.83   1
  3 DiFelice, Alexander          0102 Unattached      1:01.00      58.57   1
  4 Lyons, Aidan                 0102 Unattached        59.00    1:00.42   1
  5 Eschholz, Alec               0102 Mt Mansfiel     1:02.00    1:01.40   2
  6 DiMattia, Lee                0102 Innovation      1:01.00    1:01.47   1
  7 Kessel, Ian                  0102 Bradfor                    1:01.48   3
  8 Samuel, Joseph               0102 Cambridge J     1:02.00    1:02.15   2
  9 MacDonald, Sean              0102 Mt Mansfiel     1:02.00    1:03.01   2
 10 McGlashan, Ryan              0102 Bradfor                    1:04.32   3
 11 Lavaud, Trevon               0102 Boston Inte                1:05.34   3
 12 Ware, Landon                 0102 Boston Inte                1:05.48   3
 13 Notarianni, Chris            0102 Unattached                 1:06.21   2
 14 Figueroa, Osvaldo            0102 Unattached                 1:13.30   3
 15 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached      1:21.00    1:19.38   2
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Polipas, Ivan                0102 Waltham                    2:17.80
  2 Murphy, Connor               0102 Unattached      2:17.00    2:19.09
  3 Sherrin, McLean              0102 Unattached      2:24.00    2:20.49
  4 Joseph, Arnold               0102 Unattached      2:20.00    2:24.65
  5 Cushing, Todd                0102 Unattached      2:30.00    2:25.30
  6 Butterton, Adrian            0102 Unattached      2:24.00    2:25.96
  7 Notarianni, Chris            0102 Unattached                 2:28.98
  8 Dechane, Tyler               0102 Granite                    2:30.28
  9 MacDonald, Sean              0102 Mt Mansfiel     2:23.00    2:30.48
 10 Lennon, Riyan                0102 Unattached                 2:32.56
 11 Wilder, Nicholas             0102 Nitehawks                  2:41.18
 12 Odonoghue, Thomas            0102 Waltham                    2:41.82
 13 Dimattia, Joshua             0102 Bradfor                    2:44.48
 14 Joseph, Matthew              0102 Unattached      2:47.00    2:46.78
 15 Samuel, Joseph               0102 Cambridge J     2:35.00    2:47.51
 16 Nolan, William               0102 Unattached      2:55.00    2:52.14
 17 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached      2:54.00    3:04.39
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Desisto, Robert              0102 Nitehawks       4:34.53    4:39.39
  2 Torres, Alcy                 0102 Unattached                 4:41.32
  3 Sherrin, McLean              0102 Unattached      4:49.00    4:42.99
  4 Joseph, Arnold               0102 Unattached      4:58.00    4:44.94
  5 Fossas, Elijah               0102 Nitehawks                  4:45.98
  6 Lehman, Sydney               0102 Unattached                 4:46.66
  7 Murphy, Connor               0102 Rutland TC      4:45.00    4:48.46
  8 Lennon, Riyan                0102 Unattached                 4:58.64
  9 Gelotte, Nicholas            0102 Unattached                 5:02.86
 10 Estrada, Lucas               0102 Team Ru         4:55.00    5:06.52
 11 Kupperstein, Samuel          0102 Nitehawks                  5:12.57
 12 Savage, Isiah                0102 SouthShore      5:20.00    5:13.32
 13 Ripka, Mitchell              0102 Amherst         4:52.00    5:21.32
 14 Rowell, Jacob                0102 Granite         2:53.46    5:23.75
 15 Maloy, Harry                 0102 Nitehawks                  5:30.85
 16 Davis, Robert                0102 Team Ru         5:30.00    5:44.82
 17 Kirby, Tommy                 0102 Unattached      5:50.00    5:46.41
 18 Miller-Medzon, Noah          0102 Cambridge J     5:27.00    5:47.87
 19 Dimattia, Joshua             0102 Bradfor                    6:02.60
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alley Tarter, Jeremy         0102 Unattached      9:55.00   10:29.55
  2 Trott, Justin                0102 Granite        10:58.00   10:33.52
  3 Ripka, Mitchell              0102 Amherst        10:55.00   11:11.15
  4 Isaacson, Ethan              0102 Unattached     10:30.00   11:18.64
  5 Dechane, Tyler               0102 Granite                   11:26.22
  6 Mailloux, Matthew            0102 Gate Ci        11:00.00   11:31.95
  7 Kupperstein, Samuel          0102 Nitehawks                 11:40.77
  8 Sheehan, Jonathan            0102 Gate Ci        11:27.00   11:42.57
  9 Savage, Isiah                0102 SouthShore                11:49.07
 10 Ferra, Tyler                 0102 World'sLong    13:00.00   12:37.02
 11 Nolan, William               0102 Unattached     12:17.00   13:15.79
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greger, Dylan                0102 Innovation                10:44.00
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            0102 Waltham                      16.62   NWI  1
  2 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                    17.50   NWI  2
  3 Cartier, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks                    18.41   NWI  1
  4 Marshall, Jason              0102 Unattached                   19.86   NWI  2
  5 Boisvert, Patrick            0102 Unattached                   20.19   NWI  2
  6 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst                      20.26   NWI  2
  7 O'Neil, Tim                  0102 Innovation                   22.62   NWI  2
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge J       25.77      30.43q  NWI
  2 Eschholz, Alec               0102 Mt Mansfiel       30.80      31.67q  NWI
  3 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst           34.50      33.88q  NWI
  4 Rowell, Jacob                0102 Granite                      35.96q  NWI
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Mt Mansfield Track Club  'A'                   50.50      50.28
  2 0102 Bradford Huskies  'A'                          51.00      54.40
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Mt Mansfield Track Club  'A'                 4:15.00    4:36.24
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                    1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Gelotte, Nicholas            0102 Unattached                   1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        1.67m      1.47m    4-09.75
  4 McGlashan, Ryan              0102 Bradfor                     J1.47m    4-09.75
  5 Eschholz, Alec               0102 Mt Mansfiel       1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75
  6 Odonoghue, Thomas            0102 Waltham                     J1.42m    4-07.75
  7 Dimattia, Joshua             0102 Bradfor                     J1.42m    4-07.75
  8 Marshall, Jason              0102 Unattached                   1.37m    4-06.00
  9 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached                   1.17m    3-10.00
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                  7-06.00      2.28m
  2 Bucher, Elijah               0102 Nitehawks         1.98m    6-06.00      1.98m
 -- Ash, Kiichi                  0102 Rutland TC        3.05m         NH
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Schutz, Nicholas             0102 Unattached        5.25m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  2 Thayer, Calvin               0102 Mt Mansfiel       5.33m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  3 Vanreet, Jacob               0102 Rutland TC        5.23m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  4 Kessel, Ian                  0102 Bradfor                      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  5 Kang, Woojin                 0102 Waltham                      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  6 Halberstadt, Luke            0102 Waltham                      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  7 Boisselle, Christopher       0102 Bradfor                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  8 Dawson, Darion               0102 Y Speed                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  9 Garner, Taylor               0102 Mt Mansfiel       4.93m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
 10 Maloy, Harry                 0102 Nitehawks                    3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 11 Wilder, Nicholas             0102 Nitehawks                    3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 12 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel       5.00m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 13 Dentonjr, Howard             0102 Unattached                   3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 14 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst           3.63m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge J      11.84m     11.85m   NWI  38-10.50
  2 Vanreet, Jacob               0102 Rutland TC        9.45m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75
  3 Torres, Christopher          0102 Innovation        9.06m      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00
  4 Boisvert, Patrick            0102 Unattached                   8.40m   NWI  27-06.75
  5 McCauley, Joseph             0102 Waltham                      6.92m   NWI  22-08.50
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ash, Kiichi                  0102 Rutland TC       11.28m     11.54m   37-10.50
  2 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unattached                  11.25m   36-11.00
  3 Pedersen, Brian              0102 Unattached       10.97m     10.91m   35-09.50
  4 Fischetti, Matthew           0102 Nitehawks                   10.73m   35-02.50
  5 O'Leary, Brady               0102 Unattached                   8.73m   28-07.75
  6 Stonebraker, Jason           0102 Amherst           7.09m      6.25m   20-06.25
  7 McCauley, Joseph             0102 Waltham                      5.50m   18-00.50
  8 Williams, David              0102 Y Speed                      5.46m   17-11.00
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Taylor               0102 Mt Mansfiel      33.58m     34.87m     114-05
  2 Mihaljevic, Blaz             0102 Mt Mansfiel      29.64m     27.65m      90-08
  3 Bui, Sang                    0102 Mt Mansfiel      30.76m     27.50m      90-03
  4 Stonebraker, Jason           0102 Amherst          18.42m     17.63m      57-10
  5 McCauley, Joseph             0102 Waltham                     13.54m      44-05
  6 Williams, David              0102 Y Speed                     12.05m      39-06
Hammer Throw Inv.4K HT Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcaro, Gabriel              0102 Unattached                  46.94mq    154-00
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ferra, Tyler                 0102 World'sLong      36.57m     35.76m     117-04
  2 Kennedy, Brian               0102 Unattached                  33.01m     108-04
  3 Ash, Kiichi                  0102 Rutland TC       30.48m     28.73m      94-03
  4 Kirby, Tommy                 0102 Unattached       18.29m     23.92m      78-06
  5 Odonoghue, Thomas            0102 Waltham                     23.15m      75-11
  6 Boisvert, Patrick            0102 Unattached                  22.62m      74-02
  7 Behn, Cameron                0102 Amherst          19.84m     21.81m      71-07
  8 Stonebraker, Jason           0102 Amherst          16.31m     15.97m      52-05
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed                      11.54q  NWI  1
  2 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        11.50      11.79q  NWI  2
  3 Kirkland, Montell            0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.10      12.44q  NWI  1
  4 Perroni, Jon                 0102 ProvidenceC       11.60      12.63q  NWI  2
  5 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        12.90      13.05q  NWI  2
  6 Fdal, Mohammed               0102 Unattached        13.00      13.25q  NWI  1
  7 Roseman, Aaron               0102 Unattached        10.90      13.30q  NWI  1
  8 Garvey, Chris                0102 Innovation        12.60      13.33q  NWI  2
  9 Hutchitson, Cameron          0102 Bradfor                      14.49   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roseman, Aaron               0102 Unattached        13.30      11.24   NWI
  2 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        11.79      11.71   NWI
  3 Perroni, Jon                 0102 ProvidenceC       12.63      12.19   NWI
  4 Kirkland, Montell            0102 Mt Mansfiel       12.44      12.31   NWI
  5 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed           11.54      12.62   NWI
  6 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        13.05      12.91   NWI
  7 Fdal, Mohammed               0102 Unattached        13.25      13.11   NWI
  8 Garvey, Chris                0102 Innovation        13.33      13.15   NWI
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roseman, Aaron               0102 Unattached        22.70      23.12   NWI  2
  2 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        23.50      23.80   NWI  2
  3 Vilme, Marcus                0102 Boston Inte                  24.64   NWI  1
  4 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed                      25.28   NWI  2
  5 Kirkland, Montell            0102 Mt Mansfiel       26.30      25.40   NWI  2
  6 Gray, Luke                   0102 Granite           25.60      25.42   NWI  2
  7 Perroni, Jon                 0102 ProvidenceC       24.50      25.78   NWI  2
  8 Mazur, John                  0102 Rutland TC        25.60      26.41   NWI  2
  9 Fitzgerald, John             0102 Unattached                   26.90   NWI  1
 10 El-Fakih, Hassen             0102 Innovation        25.63      27.24   NWI  2
 11 Fdal, Mohammed               0102 Unattached        27.00      27.34   NWI  1
 12 Gigliotti, Harrison          0102 Bradfor                      29.26   NWI  1
 13 Hutchitson, Cameron          0102 Bradfor                      29.79   NWI  1
 14 Smith, Winston               0102 Greater                      29.80   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Derrick               0102 Quincy TC         53.20      54.31
  2 Vilme, Marcus                0102 Boston Inte                  56.71
  3 Gray, Luke                   0102 Granite           56.70      57.19
  4 Mazur, John                  0102 Rutland TC        56.00      58.79
  5 Fitzgerald, John             0102 Unattached                 1:00.39
  6 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks                  1:05.61
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Samuel                 0102 Granite         2:12.13    2:12.51
  2 Soto, Giovanni               0102 Y Speed         2:12.00    2:15.88
  3 Whitehead, Arthur            0102 Nitehawks       2:09.10    2:17.81
  4 Lowe, Rory                   0102 Team Ru         2:16.00    2:22.38
  5 Tuplin, Trevor               0102 SouthShore                 2:29.40
  6 Gigliotti, Harrison          0102 Bradfor                    2:32.61
  7 Stone, Derrick               0102 Quincy TC       2:03.00    2:56.49
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colt, Henry                  0102 Unattached      4:29.00    4:31.12
  2 Wright, George               0102 Emergin         4:26.84    4:31.25
  3 Hangen, Forrest              0102 Unattached      4:32.00    4:32.48
  4 Fitzgerald, Tim              0102 Unattached                 4:32.80
  5 Rivera, Freddy               0102 Y Speed         4:42.15    4:33.43
  6 Lowe, Rory                   0102 Team Ru         4:51.00    4:48.82
  7 Malone, Nicholas             0102 Rutland TC      4:55.00    5:12.90
  8 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                    5:19.17
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Freddy               0102 Y Speed        10:35.00   10:32.22
  2 Kirby, Will                  0102 Unattached      9:55.00   10:40.45
  3 Gray, Samuel                 0102 Granite                   10:43.05
  4 Va, Bryant                   0102 Greater                   11:26.90
  5 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                   11:57.44
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unattached        15.70      16.41   NWI
  2 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        16.50      19.73   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conor, Justin                0102 Unattached      1:01.30    1:02.67q
  2 Tuplin, Trevor               0102 SouthShore      1:00.80    1:03.69q
  3 Mulcahy, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks       1:14.50    1:15.33q
  4 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks       1:12.99    1:17.04q
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Marrero, Francisco           0102 Greater                      1.48m    4-10.25
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Edward                0102 Mansfie           4.04m   12-06.00      3.81m
  2 Mulcahy, Andrew              0102 Nitehawks                  6-06.00      1.98m
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Devin                0102 Unattached        6.50m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75
  2 Williams, Darryl             0102 Y Speed                      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
  3 Abbott, Keenan               0102 Unattached        5.02m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  4 Marrero, Francisco           0102 Greater                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  4 Gigliotti, Harrison          0102 Bradfor                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  6 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  7 Hutchitson, Cameron          0102 Bradfor                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cioffredi, John              0102 Unattached       11.93m     11.83m   NWI  38-09.75
  2 Clark, Erik                  0102 Bradfor                      8.93m   NWI  29-03.75
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McMackin, Timothy            0102 Unattached                  13.95m   45-09.25
  2 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks                    8.48m   27-10.00
  3 Smith, Winston               0102 Greater                      8.26m   27-01.25
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McMackin, Timothy            0102 Unattached                  35.93m     117-10
  2 Ionata, Charlie              0102 Unattached       31.17m     31.95m     104-10
  3 Ash, Taiichi                 0102 Rutland TC                  29.85m      97-11
  4 Reilly, Geoffrey             0102 Unattached       29.89m     29.77m      97-08
  5 Sacco, Tyler                 0102 Nitehawks                   22.30m      73-02
  6 Arsenault, Tyler             0102 Nitehawks                   12.82m      42-01
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie              0102 Unattached       34.32m     36.89m     121-00
  2 Reilly, Geoffrey             0102 Unattached       36.29m     35.62m     116-10
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Noonan, Tj                   0102 Waltham          48.76m     49.03m     160-10
  2 Ionata, Charlie              0102 Unattached       43.41m     40.31m     132-03
  3 Ash, Taiichi                 0102 Rutland TC       30.48m     36.46m     119-07
  4 Cronin, Mickey               0102 Unattached       26.82m     26.04m      85-05
  5 Va, Bryant                   0102 Greater                     19.33m      63-05
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unattached        11.20      11.28q  NWI
  2 Malone, Chrystopher          0102 Y Speed           11.11      11.50q  NWI
  3 Hart, Brandon                0102 Y Speed                      11.90q  NWI
  4 Shea, Evan                   0102 ProvidenceC       12.10      12.47q  NWI
  5 Sutton, Brice                0102 Innovation                   13.89q  NWI
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Buskey, Brett                0102 Unattached        23.00      22.67   NWI  2
  2 Malone, Chrystopher          0102 Y Speed           22.38      22.70   NWI  2
  3 Forgo, Stephen               0102 Unattached        22.90      23.89   NWI  2
  4 Hart, Brandon                0102 Y Speed                      23.98   NWI  1
  5 Castro, Joshua               0102 Y Speed           23.35      24.54   NWI  2
  6 Reid, Daeshawn               0102 Unattached                   25.82   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Forgo, Stephen               0102 Unattached        50.20      52.14
  2 Roque, Rafael                0102 Y Speed           54.72      55.34
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Russell, Clay                0102 Unattached      1:56.10    2:02.78
  2 Alston, Henry                0102 Y Speed         2:01.00    2:05.47
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hanninen, Jonathan           0102 Unattached      4:15.00    4:30.18
  2 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      0102 Y Speed                    5:09.26
  3 Solano, Belinsky             0102 Y Speed                    5:41.03
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Sam                 0102 SugarloafAC               16:53.63
  2 Melendez-Vazquez, Celso      0102 Y Speed                   20:47.15
  3 Solano, Belinsky             0102 Y Speed                   22:51.76
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shea, Evan                   0102 ProvidenceC       15.70      15.78   NWI
  2 Copeland, Greg               0102 Unattached        15.93      16.30   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russo, Nicholas              0102 Unattached        54.78      56.55q
  2 Watson, Caleb                0102 Unattached                 1:05.84q
  3 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                  1:07.90q
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                44.88      46.90
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 0102 Y Speed TC  'A'                                         3:52.87
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Parker               0102 Gate Ci           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Shea, Evan                   0102 ProvidenceC                  1.78m    5-10.00
  3 Ross, Kevin                  0102 Y Speed           1.93m     J1.78m    5-10.00
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Greg               0102 Unattached        4.14m   13-00.00      3.96m
  2 Pawlak, Stephen              0102 Nitehawks                 12-00.00      3.65m
  3 Saliga, Ryan                 0102 Patriot Pol               11-06.00      3.50m
  3 Jaffa, Lucas                 0102 Unattached        3.65m   11-06.00      3.50m
  5 Grasso, Jacob                0102 Mansfie           3.20m    9-06.00      2.89m
  6 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                  8-00.00      2.43m
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian              0102 Fitness Tog                  6.41m   NWI  21-00.50
  2 Copeland, Greg               0102 Unattached        5.89m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
  3 Murad, Shamir                0102 Y Speed           5.56m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25
  4 Castro, Joshua               0102 Y Speed           5.99m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50
  5 Roque, Rafael                0102 Y Speed           5.74m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Jasper                0102 Y Speed          12.19m     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25
  1 Espinosa, Brian              0102 Fitness Tog                 12.30m   NWI  40-04.25
  3 Pawlak, Stephen              0102 Nitehawks                   11.74m   NWI  38-06.25
  4 Murad, Shamir                0102 Y Speed          12.22m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25
  5 Caito, Shane                 0102 Unattached                  10.35m   NWI  33-11.50
  6 Castro, Joshua               0102 Y Speed          12.14m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keach, Benjamin              0102 Unattached                  15.33m   50-03.50
  2 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unattached        5.68m     12.81m   42-00.50
  3 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unattached                  12.61m   41-04.50
  4 Malone, Chrystopher          0102 Y Speed          12.60m     11.86m   38-11.00
  5 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                    9.93m   32-07.00
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unattached                  47.53m     155-11
  2 Lawrence, Zachery            0102 Unattached                  45.61m     149-08
  3 Stone, Jack                  0102 Unattached       47.85m     42.30m     138-09
  4 Sullivan, Brian              0102 Unattached                  37.88m     124-03
  5 Keach, Benjamin              0102 Unattached                  37.62m     123-05
  6 Ferra, Derek                 0102 World'sLong      31.39m     29.72m      97-06
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Christopher          0102 Unattached                  48.15m     158-00
  2 Ferra, Derek                 0102 World'sLong      39.62m     42.85m     140-07
  3 Mills, Ryan                  0102 Unattached                  35.72m     117-02
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Colin                 0102 Unattached       56.72m     54.92m     180-02
  2 Caito, Shane                 0102 Unattached                  48.32m     158-06
  3 Allen, Seth                  0102 Unattached       49.73m     48.10m     157-10
  4 de La Bruere, Isaac          0102 Unattached                  47.82m     156-11
  5 Keach, Benjamin              0102 Unattached                  47.26m     155-01
  6 Fuller, Matthew              0102 Unattached                  46.38m     152-02
  7 Hill, Jeff                   0102 Unattached       45.67m     45.10m     147-11
  8 McCoy, Jasper                0102 Y Speed          42.67m     41.57m     136-05
  9 Fischetti, Nicholas          0102 Nitehawks                   31.66m     103-10
 10 Solano, Belinsky             0102 Y Speed                     19.22m      63-01




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News