Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hyannis Sprint I Triathlon

Hyannis, MA, June 12, 2010

[Team Results | Elite Division Results | Age Group Results | Special Divisions Results ]

Individual Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/7    ELITEMM        1   George Bent               45 M Centerville MA             3    4:54    3   27:22    2   20:53   53:10         
    2   1/4    ELITEM        14   Raymond Botelho           37 M East Falmouth MA           5    5:04    2   26:31   10   21:41   53:17         
    3   1/9    M1819         76   Stephen Wright            19 M Holliston MA              14    5:20    1   26:12   14   22:16   53:49         
    4   2/4    ELITEM         5   Grant Rice                18 M Dover MA                   4    4:56    4   28:26    6   21:03   54:26         
    5   1/72   M2529        163   Bryan Jarrett             26 M Cambridge MA              29    5:48    5   28:31    3   20:56   55:16         
    6   1/24   M2024         88   Calin Brammer             22 M Marblehead MA              2    4:52   14   30:09    8   21:10   56:12         
    7   1/66   M3539        533   Stratton Lloyd            39 M Newburyport MA            38    5:57    7   28:53    9   21:36   56:27         
    8   2/9    M1819         72   Jake Newfield             19 M Needham MA                81    6:32   21   30:59    1   20:35   58:07         
    9   2/7    ELITEMM        9   Scott Stavely             42 M Franklin MA               65    6:18   10   29:24   16   22:36   58:19         
   10   3/7    ELITEMM        8   Brian Ahern               42 M N Smithfield RI           32    5:51    6   28:40   33   23:50   58:22         
   11   3/4    ELITEM         6   Steve Ruane               29 M Winchester MA            166    7:22    9   29:16   11   21:59   58:38         
   12   4/4    ELITEM         7   Jon Chesto                39 M S Boston MA               45    6:06   35   31:44    4   20:58   58:49         
   13   1/22   M5559        828   Edward Sparkowski         55 M Simsbury CT                                         18   22:38   59:05         
   14   1/5    M1617         60   Taylor Peterson           17 M Fairfield CT              30    5:48   27   31:17   15   22:28   59:34         
   15   2/72   M2529        122   Adam Rago                 25 M Falmouth MA               15    5:22   17   30:19   35   24:01   59:43         
   16   3/72   M2529        224   Andrew Ciardelli          28 M Milford NH               109    6:54   19   30:45   13   22:05   59:44         
   17   4/72   M2529        181   Matthew Ditrolio          26 M W Bridgewater MA                                     5   21:02   59:46         
   18   1/77   M4044        553   John Wozny                40 M Wellesley MA             107    6:51   12   29:29   27   23:36   59:57         
   19   2/77   M4044        630   Craig Provost             43 M Cumberland RI             61    6:16    8   29:07   48   24:33   59:57         
   20   3/9    M1819         67   Reggie Oconnor            18 M Lakeville MA               6    5:06   47   32:18   17   22:36 1:00:01         
   21   1/54   M4549        733   Edward Rheaume            48 M Berkley MA                                          12   22:04 1:00:13         
   22   5/72   M2529        250   Robert Obrien             28 M Boston MA                169    7:23   11   29:25   30   23:40 1:00:29         
   23   6/72   M2529        145   Nicholas Normandin        25 M Leominster MA                                      102   26:05 1:00:39         
   24   2/66   M3539        507   David Gauthier            39 M Stoughton MA                                        26   23:33 1:01:05         
   25   4/7    ELITEMM        3   Owen McGonagle            46 M Milton MA                 17    5:34   18   30:36   63   25:00 1:01:11         
   26   7/72   M2529        942   Jay Toutant               29 M Newton MA                  8    5:10   20   30:57   69   25:10 1:01:18         
   27   1/54   M3034        407   Normand Fedor Smith       34 M Boston MA                117    6:57   15   30:13   37   24:09 1:01:20         
   28   4/9    M1819         71   Dustin Weigle             19 M Southborough MA           71    6:24   25   31:15   32   23:45 1:01:25         
   29   8/72   M2529        263   Christopher Lin           29 M Boston MA                 20    5:38   26   31:15   49   24:33 1:01:27         
   30   3/77   M4044        645   Michael Anderson          43 M Danvers MA                78    6:30   30   31:31   29   23:39 1:01:41         
   31   2/5    M1617         61   Will Adams                17 M Franklin MA                1    4:40   13   30:02   67   25:06 1:01:49    2:00 
   32   9/72   M2529        260   Ben Hamilton              29 M Deerfield MA              12    5:17   34   31:43   70   25:10 1:02:11         
   33  10/72   M2529        229   Derek Christeler          28 M S Boston MA              179    7:27   33   31:41   21   23:12 1:02:21         
   34   4/77   M4044        915   Geoffrey Newton           43 M South Chatham MA         478    9:42   32   31:39    7   21:03 1:02:25         
   35   5/77   M4044        945   Michael Weston            42 M Wellesley MA                                        89   25:45 1:02:29         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 2
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   36   2/54   M3034        302   Pieter Beck               30 M Falmouth MA              260    7:54   16   30:18   50   24:35 1:02:48         
   37   1/32   F4549        717   Christine Pratt-Gorrill   47 F Centerville MA            55    6:11   55   32:44   36   24:03 1:02:59         
   38   6/77   M4044        632   David Waterman            43 M Milton MA                144    7:09   22   31:03   56   24:50 1:03:03         
   39   3/54   M3034        370   Krystian MacEk            33 M Everett MA                                          72   25:15 1:03:07         
   40  11/72   M2529        217   Robin Fitzgerald Green    27 M New York NY              203    7:35   46   32:14   25   23:29 1:03:19         
   41   1/70   F3034        363   Jenny Harvey              33 F Allston MA                52    6:09   49   32:21   57   24:50 1:03:21         
   42   7/77   M4044        595   Rich Partridge            41 M Needham MA               186    7:30   50   32:24   24   23:27 1:03:22         
   43   1/36   M5054        805   Ed Barth                  52 M Franklin MA               43    6:04   37   32:01   79   25:24 1:03:30         
   44   3/66   M3539        418   Christopher Crema         35 M W Barnstable MA          218    7:40   29   31:28   44   24:30 1:03:39         
   45   2/54   M4549        690   Robert Sullivan           45 M Dover MA                  83    6:33   45   32:13   60   24:53 1:03:40         
   46   1/87   F2529        281   Sarah Newcomb             29 F Orleans MA                49    6:08   48   32:20   73   25:15 1:03:44         
   47   2/36   M5054        824   Tom Howes                 54 M S Orleans MA              53    6:09   40   32:06   83   25:28 1:03:44         
   48   8/77   M4044        580   Garrett Goggin            41 M Charlestown MA                                      22   23:13 1:03:58         
   49   4/54   M3034        413   Vincent Duarte            34 M Provincetown MA                                     86   25:39 1:04:06         
   50   2/87   F2529        159   Allison Coughlin          26 F Charlestown MA           176    7:26   42   32:09   54   24:42 1:04:18         
   51   3/54   M4549        746   Richard Savage            48 M Needham MA                16    5:23   61   33:12   88   25:43 1:04:19         
   52   5/54   M3034        342   Jason Faulconer           32 M Natick MA                  7    5:09   54   32:36  127   26:39 1:04:25         
   53   4/66   M3539        497   Ryan Pace                 38 M Brookline MA                                                   1:04:41         
   54  12/72   M2529        199   Jason Paganelli           27 M Stoughton MA                                        64   25:00 1:04:42         
   55   2/32   F4549        692   Stacey Lane               45 F Charlestown MA           126    7:02   53   32:35   66   25:04 1:04:42         
   56   2/24   M2024         99 F Sean Korb                 23 M Boston MA                 19    5:37   65   33:21   95   25:57 1:04:56         
   57  13/72   M2529        227 F Brendan Lang              28 M Brighton MA                                         98   26:01 1:05:00         
   58   5/66   M3539        530   Peter November            39 M Newtonville MA           108    6:53   51   32:27   93   25:54 1:05:15         
   59   5/7    ELITEMM       13   Dwight Pfundstein         54 M Mashpee MA               101    6:47   38   32:03  113   26:25 1:05:16         
   60   6/54   M3034        394   Grant Mulliken            34 M Brighton MA                                        116   26:31 1:05:20         
   61   6/66   M3539        429   Peter Beauregard          35 M Sudbury MA               367    8:44   44   32:11   45   24:30 1:05:26         
   62   7/66   M3539        501 F Ben Bergquist             39 M E Harwich MA                                        90   25:45 1:05:27         
   63   1/49   F4044        918   Maura Bennett             43 F Sherborn MA              172    7:24   71   33:27   52   24:38 1:05:30         
   64   4/54   M4549        736   John Pizzuto              48 M Needham MA                                          99   26:04 1:05:35         
   65   8/66   M3539        484 C Greg Lewis                38 M Boston MA                118    6:58   39   32:05  121   26:36 1:05:40         
   66   5/54   M4549        742   Michael Mutter            48 M Needham MA               113    6:55   58   32:48   97   26:00 1:05:44         
   67   5/9    M1819         74 F Mateusz Turolski          19 M Boston MA                 80    6:31   84   34:12   65   25:01 1:05:45         
   68   1/50   F3539        524   Melanie Obrien            39 F North Grafton MA                                   110   26:17 1:05:50         
   69   9/77   M4044        647   Sean Plummer              43 M Forestdale MA            154    7:15   83   34:11   47   24:31 1:05:58         
   70   6/54   M4549        751   Daniel Azevedo            49 M Fall River MA                                      100   26:04 1:06:00         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 3
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   71  10/77   M4044        598 C Robert Flaherty           41 M Mashpee MA               204    7:35   23   31:09  157   27:15 1:06:00         
   72   3/24   M2024         90 F Chris McKennan            22 M Ithaca NY                                           62   24:57 1:06:07         
   73  14/72   M2529        940 F Brendan Sullivan          26 M Cambridge MA             119    6:58  133   35:36   28   23:36 1:06:11         
   74   1/1    ELITEFM       11   Trish Cundiff             45 F Sandwich MA               79    6:30   41   32:07  173   27:35 1:06:13         
   75   7/54   M4549        702   John Cloherty             46 M Canton MA                 58    6:13  100   34:54   68   25:06 1:06:14         
   76  11/77   M4044        577 C Dan Greer                 41 M Woburn MA                242    7:48   28   31:17  160   27:16 1:06:22         
   77  15/72   M2529        165 C Christopher Cochran       26 M Mashpee MA                21    5:40   68   33:25  163   27:19 1:06:25         
   78   2/22   M5559        833   Thomas MacKie             55 M Sudbury MA                68    6:20   59   33:01  147   27:06 1:06:28         
   79   2/70   F3034        401   Kelwin Conroy             34 F Arlington MA              89    6:40   52   32:32  158   27:15 1:06:28         
   80   8/54   M4549        760   Rob Breault               49 M Branford CT               88    6:38   36   31:57  185   27:52 1:06:28         
   81   7/54   M3034        936 F Michael Hamilton          33 M Acton MA                 230    7:45   64   33:19   80   25:25 1:06:30         
   82   2/50   F3539        434   Amy Pace                  36 F Brookline MA              97    6:45  126   35:26   46   24:30 1:06:42         
   83   1/11   M6064        874   Gene Cormier              63 M S Dennis MA                                                    1:06:42         
   84   9/66   M3539        445   Owen Hall                 36 M Manchester MA             33    5:51   66   33:21  171   27:32 1:06:45         
   85   8/54   M3034        944   William Reilly            34 M Norwell MA               187    7:30   24   31:10  194   28:05 1:06:46         
   86   3/87   F2529        202   Kate Klim                 27 F S Boston MA              159    7:18  140   35:45   31   23:43 1:06:47         
   87  10/66   M3539        431   Tom Pena                  35 M Duxbury MA               205    7:35  111   35:08   38   24:09 1:06:53         
   88   1/1    M1015         51   Jonathan Dicesare         14 M Cobleskill NY            430    9:15   90   34:31   23   23:14 1:07:01         
   89  12/77   M4044        542 F David Dragseth            40 M Whitefish Bay WI         287    8:07   67   33:24   96   25:57 1:07:29         
   90  16/72   M2529        126 F Christian Biagetti        25 M Brighton MA              455    9:26   85   34:13   34   23:50 1:07:30         
   91  17/72   M2529        225   Andrew McKay              28 M Charlestown MA           110    6:54   82   34:07  115   26:30 1:07:32         
   92  18/72   M2529        172   Gabriel Vallejo           26 M New York NY               98    6:45  131   35:31   75   25:18 1:07:35         
   93   3/22   M5559        835   Duncan MacKintosh         56 M Nashua NH                 85    6:34   62   33:18  177   27:42 1:07:35         
   94   4/87   F2529        204   Kathryn Sweeney           27 F Somerville MA             54    6:09  143   35:51   87   25:41 1:07:42         
   95   9/54   M4549        732   Christopher Novak         48 M Mashpee MA                                          85   25:32 1:07:46         
   96  13/77   M4044        897   Jimmy Coon                43 M Duxbury MA                                         142   26:59 1:07:46         
   97  10/54   M4549        701   John Benevides            46 M New Bedford MA           295    8:09  106   35:02   53   24:39 1:07:51         
   98  14/77   M4044        584   Kevin Quinn               41 M Bristol RI                94    6:43   75   33:53  165   27:20 1:07:57         
   99  15/77   M4044        599   Sam Crowell               41 M Yarmouthport MA          115    6:56  103   34:55  103   26:07 1:07:59         
  100   3/36   M5054        823   Scott Mellecker           54 M Princeton MA                                       234   28:42 1:08:00         
  101   3/32   F4549        674   Amy Doherty               45 F Osterville MA            127    7:02   57   32:46  212   28:22 1:08:11         
  102  11/66   M3539        482   Frederick Malloy          38 M Wellesley MA             244    7:49   60   33:08  156   27:14 1:08:12         
  103   4/22   M5559        840   Nick Harmansky            56 M W Barnstable MA          214    7:39  138   35:43   59   24:52 1:08:15         
  104  11/54   M4549        718   Damian Barr               47 M Chatham MA                59    6:13   77   33:57  198   28:07 1:08:18         
  105   9/54   M3034        334   Stephan Gildea            31 M S Boston MA                                         19   23:09 1:08:39         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 4
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  106  12/54   M4549        739   Kevin Pringle             48 M Billerica MA              47    6:07   69   33:25  257   29:10 1:08:43         
  107  19/72   M2529        139 F Lukasz Turolski           25 M Malden MA                206    7:35  117   35:14   94   25:56 1:08:46         
  108   3/50   F3539        444   Mary Alice Brady          36 F Medford MA                                         117   26:31 1:08:49         
  109   4/24   M2024        100 F Stephen Moffat            23 M Boston MA                 27    5:46  149   35:59  146   27:05 1:08:51         
  110  16/77   M4044        592   Nathan Felt               41 M Boston MA                194    7:32  166   36:39   55   24:44 1:08:56         
  111  12/66   M3539        520 F Jonathan Paine            39 M Windham ME               150    7:13   43   32:09  286   29:35 1:08:58         
  112  10/54   M3034        293   Eric Schwenker            30 M Queensbury NY             10    5:16   87   34:23  264   29:19 1:08:59         
  113  13/54   M4549        714   Brian Buchanan            47 M Newport RI               201    7:34   63   33:18  204   28:13 1:09:06         
  114  17/77   M4044        660   Joe MacDonald             44 M Yarmouth ME              156    7:16   96   34:47  145   27:03 1:09:07         
  115   4/36   M5054        802   David Chapin              52 M Milford NH               285    8:05  136   35:41   77   25:21 1:09:08         
  116   4/32   F4549        709   Terry Walsh               46 F E Harwich MA             124    7:01   78   33:58  201   28:10 1:09:10         
  117   5/36   M5054        774   Ken Gaynor                50 M Falmouth MA              231    7:45  171   36:51   51   24:36 1:09:13         
  118  14/54   M4549        713   Bill Campbell             47 M Yarmouthport MA          165    7:21  101   34:54  143   27:00 1:09:16         
  119  20/72   M2529        143   Michael Bruno             25 M Boston MA                 56    6:12  145   35:53  150   27:10 1:09:16         
  120  18/77   M4044        616   Kaj Huld                  42 M Portland ME              328    8:25   93   34:37  111   26:20 1:09:23         
  121   6/36   M5054        794 C Richard Storm             51 M St Catharines ON                                   189   27:57 1:09:23         
  122  19/77   M4044        663   Joshua Larson             44 M Orleans MA               162    7:19   98   34:53  151   27:11 1:09:24         
  123   3/70   F3034        368   Kristin Carbone           33 F New York NY                                        186   27:52 1:09:24         
  124   4/70   F3034        351   Alison Lorusso            33 F Falmouth MA               28    5:47  161   36:27  154   27:12 1:09:27         
  125  21/72   M2529        153 F Sean Kelly                25 M Milford MA               139    7:07  109   35:06  161   27:17 1:09:31         
  126   5/87   F2529        254 A Adele McCarthy Beauvais   29 F New York NY               11    5:16  124   35:24  242   28:52 1:09:33         
  127  20/77   M4044        654   Dan Connor                44 M Cotuit MA                                          176   27:41 1:09:35         
  128   5/70   F3034        382   Tracey Driscoll           33 F Pembroke MA              314    8:18  144   35:51   82   25:26 1:09:36         
  129   7/36   M5054        769   Don Olson                 50 M Andover MA               282    8:04   81   34:05  169   27:31 1:09:41         
  130  13/66   M3539        472   Mark Tracy                37 M Providence RI            173    7:24  110   35:06  152   27:11 1:09:42         
  131  15/54   M4549        697 F Chuck Carignan            46 M Boston MA                296    8:09  155   36:21   71   25:14 1:09:45         
  132  16/54   M4549        706   Liam Monaghan             46 M Centerville MA            75    6:29  147   35:54  166   27:24 1:09:48         
  133  17/54   M4549        722   John Calladine            47 M Cambridge MA             316    8:19   72   33:27  193   28:02 1:09:49         
  134  14/66   M3539        489 C John McCabe               38 M Grafton MA                                         251   29:02 1:09:49         
  135   1/21   F5054        770   Ellen Howland             50 F Falmouth MA              249    7:51   74   33:46  206   28:16 1:09:54         
  136   6/9    M1819         66 C Michael Ricci             18 M Needham MA                44    6:05  345   40:41   20   23:11 1:09:58         
  137   2/49   F4044        624   Wendy Horne               42 F Charlestown MA           170    7:23   95   34:46  184   27:49 1:09:59         
  138  18/54   M4549        949 C James Dezutter            48 M Shrewsbury MA             64    6:17   31   31:38  454   32:05 1:10:01         
  139   5/24   M2024         86   Nathaniel Sabatt          21 M Osterville MA             87    6:37  258   38:58   41   24:26 1:10:02         
  140  22/72   M2529        188 F Simon Frechette           26 M Brookline MA              72    6:24  112   35:08  226   28:36 1:10:09         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 5
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  141   4/50   F3539        430   Phoebe Freer              35 F Boston MA                351    8:37   99   34:53  128   26:40 1:10:11         
  142  11/54   M3034        311 F Chris MacEk               31 M Everett MA                60    6:13  108   35:03  258   29:12 1:10:29         
  143   1/22   F2024        119   Sasha Brophy              24 F Brookline MA              25    5:44  146   35:53  243   28:52 1:10:30         
  144  23/72   M2529        148   Patrick Konvicka          25 M N Conway NH                                        215   28:27 1:10:32         
  145  19/54   M4549        744   Richard Burgess           48 M Kingston MA                                         74   25:17 1:10:36         
  146  21/77   M4044        611   David Dyson               42 M Newington CT                                       283   29:33 1:10:36         
  147   6/70   F3034        327   Melissa Stone             31 F Boston MA                128    7:02  246   38:45   61   24:54 1:10:42         
  148  22/77   M4044        565   Miguel Hernan             40 M Brookline MA             261    7:57  151   36:06  126   26:38 1:10:42         
  149  23/77   M4044        606 F Chris McMahon             42 M Norwell MA               133    7:06  174   36:54  131   26:42 1:10:43         
  150   6/87   F2529        236   Jessica Butler            28 F Dorchester MA             18    5:36  235   38:34  118   26:34 1:10:45         
  151  24/72   M2529        146   Nicholas Philpott         25 M S Yarmouth MA            131    7:05  175   36:57  140   26:54 1:10:57         
  152   5/22   M5559        857   Richard Chretien          59 M S Weymouth MA            195    7:32  125   35:25  191   28:01 1:10:59         
  153  25/72   M2529        253   Adam Cole                 29 M Cambridge MA             104    6:49  156   36:21  188   27:55 1:11:06         
  154  24/77   M4044        549   James Hawley              40 M W Barnstable MA                                    183   27:48 1:11:08         
  155  20/54   M4549        684 F Mark Shaughnessy          45 M Dedham MA                152    7:14   86   34:21  284   29:33 1:11:09         
  156  26/72   M2529        948 F Takuji Nakano             27 M Boston MA                352    8:37  120   35:17  162   27:17 1:11:12         
  157  15/66   M3539        453   Damon Farnum              37 M Dover MA                 147    7:11  139   35:44  207   28:16 1:11:12         
  158  16/66   M3539        527 C Mike Krumsiek             39 M Cohasset MA              325    8:24  107   35:02  180   27:46 1:11:13         
  159  12/54   M3034        323   Matthew Ciardelli         31 M Nashua NH                177    7:26  153   36:16  172   27:32 1:11:15         
  160   8/36   M5054        825   Wayne Guyther             54 M Vineyard Haven MA                                  109   26:15 1:11:22         
  161  17/66   M3539        568   Robert Green              39 M Middleboro MA            215    7:39  198   37:35  104   26:09 1:11:24         
  162   2/21   F5054        818   Kathleen Thomas           53 F Mashpee MA               265    7:59  115   35:12  205   28:13 1:11:25         
  163   1/7    M6569        878   Adam Ross                 67 M Falmouth MA              315    8:18   80   34:01  253   29:06 1:11:26         
  164  13/54   M3034        358   Donald Postles Jr         33 M New Rochelle NY           24    5:43  234   38:33  153   27:11 1:11:28         
  165  21/54   M4549        737   Joseph Baldiga            48 M Hopkinton MA             485    9:46  160   36:26   76   25:19 1:11:32         
  166   1/4    F1015        912   Isabella Walko            14 F Osterville MA              9    5:15  256   38:57  164   27:19 1:11:32         
  167  27/72   M2529        267 F Gregory Ingolia           29 M Boston MA                283    8:04  188   37:16  106   26:12 1:11:33         
  168  25/77   M4044        652   William Joyce             43 M Canton MA                226    7:44  114   35:11  227   28:37 1:11:33         
  169  28/72   M2529        271   Joseph Grassia            29 M Jamaica Plain MA         142    7:08  172   36:51  178   27:42 1:11:42         
  170  29/72   M2529        233   Gregory Yavanian          28 M Brighton MA                                        112   26:20 1:11:46         
  171   7/87   F2529        176   Katherine Riley           26 F Boston MA                 34    5:52  280   39:25  114   26:29 1:11:47         
  172   9/36   M5054        780   Mike Cerruti              50 M Boston MA                                          174   27:36 1:11:48         
  173   7/70   F3034        325   Meghan Maguire            31 F E Falmouth MA            297    8:09  219   38:14   81   25:25 1:11:49         
  174  10/36   M5054        820   Andrew Scherding          54 M S Orleans MA                                       195   28:05 1:11:52         
  175   2/11   M6064        859   Glenn Richards            60 M Holden MA                258    7:53  102   34:54  254   29:06 1:11:54         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 6
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  176  30/72   M2529        137 F Josh Stoklosa             25 M Brighton MA              368    8:46  252   38:51   39   24:18 1:11:56         
  177   6/7    ELITEMM        4   Michael Conena            50 M E Sandwich MA            288    8:07  122   35:18  221   28:31 1:11:57         
  178  18/66   M3539        495   Matt Eng                  38 M Sudbury MA               227    7:44  118   35:14  249   29:00 1:11:59         
  179  11/36   M5054        812   Michael Sullivan          52 M E Bridgewater MA         308    8:16   56   32:44  381   30:58 1:11:59         
  180   3/49   F4044        625 F Allison Quinlan           43 F Hampton NH               462    9:32  104   35:00  168   27:30 1:12:03         
  181   6/24   M2024         94   David Koweek              23 M Woods Hole MA             22    5:41  273   39:20  144   27:02 1:12:04         
  182   5/50   F3539        511   Erin Caswell              39 F N Falmouth MA            151    7:13  130   35:29  270   29:21 1:12:04         
  183  12/36   M5054        782   David Souza               51 M E Sandwich MA            384    8:54   73   33:38  282   29:31 1:12:04         
  184   1/2    F5559        855   Vianna Zimbel             58 F Glastonbury CT                                     260   29:13 1:12:08         
  185  19/66   M3539        477   Barry Payne               38 M Newton MA                180    7:27  158   36:24  213   28:25 1:12:17         
  186  20/66   M3539        485   Jeff Kurtz                38 M Wayland MA               493    9:49  181   37:06   78   25:23 1:12:19         
  187  26/77   M4044        559   Kristopher Eielson        40 M Lexington MA             134    7:06   79   33:58  407   31:16 1:12:21         
  188  31/72   M2529        184 F Peter Arsenault           26 M Brighton MA              302    8:11  150   35:59  203   28:11 1:12:22         
  189   7/24   M2024        934 F Mike Lysakowski           24 M Ware MA                  148    7:11  185   37:11  199   28:07 1:12:30         
  190  13/36   M5054        764   Brian Turley              50 M Pembroke MA              475    9:38  190   37:24   84   25:28 1:12:31         
  191  22/54   M4549        759   Mark Emmons               49 M Mohegan Lake NY          140    7:07   89   34:25  382   30:58 1:12:31         
  192  27/77   M4044        563   Matthew Sonnabend         40 M Cotuit MA                228    7:44  121   35:17  280   29:30 1:12:32         
  193   4/49   F4044        666   Kristi Holden             44 F Hingham MA               263    7:58  168   36:46  187   27:53 1:12:38         
  194  28/77   M4044        596 F Rob Schmults              41 M Brookline MA             232    7:45  216   38:12  130   26:41 1:12:39         
  195   1/2    F1617         55   Emily Doherty             17 F Hopkinton MA              90    6:40  179   37:04  244   28:54 1:12:39         
  196  14/54   M3034        386   Andrew Spieth             34 M Somerville MA            233    7:45  244   38:43  105   26:11 1:12:40         
  197   8/24   M2024        101 F Stuart Wall               23 M Newton Centre MA         188    7:30  180   37:04  196   28:05 1:12:40         
  198   6/22   M5559        853   Rick Konvicka             58 M Fayetteville NY          236    7:46   94   34:39  327   30:16 1:12:42         
  199  15/54   M3034        310   Brendan Bernard           31 M Charlestown MA            40    6:02  141   35:45  377   30:55 1:12:43         
  200   9/24   M2024         81 F Colin Grant               21 M N Eastham MA             256    7:52  228   38:28  122   26:36 1:12:57         
  201   2/22   F2024        890   Dina Esposito             24 F Somerville MA             31    5:49  154   36:18  378   30:56 1:13:04         
  202  29/77   M4044        619   Patrick Connolly          42 M Irvine CA                237    7:46   70   33:25  448   31:54 1:13:06         
  203  30/77   M4044        548 F Greg Saunders             40 M Weston MA                                          232   28:41 1:13:10         
  204  31/77   M4044        564   Michael Cirillo           40 M Hudson MA                145    7:09  135   35:38  334   30:22 1:13:10         
  205   5/49   F4044        665   Karen Lucas               44 F Wellfleet MA             435    9:17  127   35:26  219   28:29 1:13:13         
  206  32/72   M2529        212 C Mark Urso                 27 M Boston MA                266    7:59  230   38:29  134   26:45 1:13:14         
  207   3/22   F2024        116   Lauren Perreault          24 F Lunenberg MA             279    8:03  193   37:27  179   27:44 1:13:15         
  208  33/72   M2529        150 C Samuel Schweizer          25 M Arlington MA             220    7:41   76   33:56  429   31:37 1:13:15         
  209   3/11   M6064        867   Robert Haberland          61 M Jamestown RI                                       450   31:58 1:13:22         
  210  16/54   M3034        344 F Kevin Amaral              32 M E Bridgewater MA                                   290   29:41 1:13:24         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 7
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  211  17/54   M3034        396   Jason Mundt               34 M Boston MA                                          288   29:40 1:13:27         
  212   4/22   F2024         87 F Anna Gleyzer              22 F Waltham MA                23    5:42  339   40:35  155   27:12 1:13:30         
  213  34/72   M2529        251 F Ryan Delaney              28 M S Boston MA              202    7:34  183   37:09  238   28:47 1:13:31         
  214  35/72   M2529        127 F Dan Messer                25 M Milford MA               212    7:38  113   35:10  363   30:48 1:13:37         
  215  32/77   M4044        923 C Dennis Murphy             40 M Falmouth MA              189    7:30  178   37:03  252   29:04 1:13:38         
  216  33/77   M4044        906   Steven O'Sullivan         41 M Bolton MA                 46    6:06  236   38:34  248   28:59 1:13:40         
  217  21/66   M3539        428   Nathan Gilbert            35 M Somerville MA            167    7:22  189   37:22  245   28:57 1:13:42         
  218   2/2    F1617         57   Rachel Spring             17 F Westborough MA            39    5:59  176   36:58  364   30:48 1:13:46         
  219  14/36   M5054        801   David Bowden              52 M Roxbury MA               349    8:36  282   39:29   92   25:46 1:13:52         
  220  36/72   M2529        201 F Joe Curry                 27 M Chatham MA               306    8:15  186   37:11  214   28:26 1:13:53         
  221  22/66   M3539        438   Corey Canada              36 M Burlington MA            239    7:47  199   37:39  216   28:27 1:13:54         
  222  23/54   M4549        723   Keith Strickland          47 M Barrington RI            155    7:15  128   35:27  402   31:14 1:13:57         
  223  18/54   M3034        348   Tony Luongo               32 M Manchester NH             69    6:20  163   36:30  395   31:09 1:14:00         
  224  34/77   M4044        601   Steven West               41 M Worcester MA             122    6:59  119   35:14  437   31:46 1:14:00         
  225   6/50   F3539        432 F Vi Anne Brown             35 F Lunenberg MA             396    9:00  223   38:16  139   26:53 1:14:10         
  226  10/24   M2024        102 F Adam Detwiler             24 M Nashua NH                102    6:48  170   36:48  347   30:37 1:14:14         
  227  11/24   M2024         77 C Daniel Ballou             20 M Marstons Mills MA                                  137   26:52 1:14:18         
  228   8/87   F2529        277 F Lucy Aguirre              29 F Cambridge MA             436    9:17  137   35:41  265   29:19 1:14:18         
  229  35/77   M4044        669   Robert Sosa               44 M Rumford RI               262    7:57  164   36:34  295   29:46 1:14:18         
  230  23/66   M3539        506   Damon Crook               39 M Mashpee MA                                         278   29:28 1:14:22         
  231  24/66   M3539        496   Mike Roche                38 M Marshfield MA            319    8:21  304   39:52  107   26:12 1:14:26         
  232  12/24   M2024        921 F Pouilas Mitchell          22 M Cummaquid MA              82    6:32  237   38:35  266   29:19 1:14:27         
  233  19/54   M3034        411 F Robert Toner              34 M Melrose MA               336    8:28  361   41:19   58   24:50 1:14:38         
  234  13/24   M2024        112 F Joseph Bertulli           24 M Milford MA                                         279   29:29 1:14:40         
  235  36/77   M4044        576   Christopher Rowley        41 M W Roxbury MA                                       362   30:46 1:14:40         
  236  25/66   M3539        519   John Maher                39 M Cotuit MA                171    7:23  129   35:28  311   29:55 1:14:47    2:00 
  237   8/70   F3034        352 F Allison Peabody           33 F S Boston MA              547   10:33  306   39:53   40   24:22 1:14:49         
  238   7/22   M5559        848   Richard Cormier           57 M Sandwich MA                                        396   31:09 1:14:49         
  239   7/50   F3539        427   Molly Hutt                35 F Mashpee MA               385    8:54  274   39:21  123   26:37 1:14:53         
  240  37/72   M2529        268 F James Nason               29 M Wellfleet MA             570   10:57  208   37:52  101   26:04 1:14:54         
  241   9/87   F2529        179 F Lindsay McCarthy          26 F Brighton MA               26    5:45  408   42:17  138   26:52 1:14:55         
  242  26/66   M3539        435 F Andy Porter               36 M Boston MA                213    7:38  191   37:25  308   29:52 1:14:56         
  243   8/22   M5559        894 C Stephen Ceglarski         59 M Boston MA                369    8:47   92   34:32  428   31:36 1:14:56         
  244  38/72   M2529        228 F Daniel Adams              28 M Centerville MA           240    7:47  277   39:23  181   27:46 1:14:57         
  245  20/54   M3034        300 F Matt Quan                 30 M Cambridge MA             317    8:20  157   36:21  332   30:21 1:15:03         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 8
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  246   9/22   M5559        932   Steve Laverty             58 M West Yarmouth MA         443    9:20   88   34:23  415   31:21 1:15:05         
  247  27/66   M3539        892 F Jason Aubee               37 M West Barnstable MA                                 124   26:37 1:15:07         
  248  21/54   M3034        349 F Will Johnson              32 M Waltham MA                                         129   26:40 1:15:07         
  249   3/5    M1617         56   Noah Lerner               17 M Newton Highlands MA      207    7:35  245   38:44  241   28:50 1:15:10         
  250  37/77   M4044        615 C John Francini             42 M Concord MA               103    6:48  275   39:21  250   29:01 1:15:11         
  251  24/54   M4549        908   Carlos Repetto            47 M Merrimack NH             120    6:58  152   36:08  455   32:05 1:15:12         
  252   9/70   F3034        324 F Meaghan Wilk              31 F Bradford MA              250    7:51  307   39:54  167   27:29 1:15:15         
  253  38/77   M4044        662   John Vidrih               44 M Hingham MA               114    6:55  211   37:58  333   30:21 1:15:15         
  254  25/54   M4549        707 F Matt Pawa                 46 M Newton MA                 91    6:41  162   36:29  456   32:06 1:15:17         
  255  39/72   M2529        155   Timothy Colton            25 M Milton MA                178    7:26  458   43:23   43   24:28 1:15:18         
  256  40/72   M2529        219   Seth Larner               27 M Boston MA                                          281   29:30 1:15:19         
  257  28/66   M3539        536   Tim Blanchard             39 M Bridgewater MA           333    8:27  134   35:36  408   31:16 1:15:20         
  258  10/87   F2529        156   Vansa Chatikavanij        25 F Woods Hole MA             50    6:08  300   39:49  273   29:24 1:15:22         
  259   3/21   F5054        803   Dianne Voikos             52 F Barnstable MA            221    7:41  210   37:57  296   29:46 1:15:25         
  260  26/54   M4549        678 C Eric Schoell              45 M Kingston MA              175    7:25  194   37:29  344   30:33 1:15:28         
  261  41/72   M2529        149   Peter Smith               25 M Uxbridge MA              355    8:39  231   38:29  210   28:20 1:15:29         
  262   2/7    M6569        883   Thomas Paquette           68 M Waltham MA               437    9:17  116   35:12  387   31:01 1:15:31         
  263   6/49   F4044        613 F Jill McGinn               42 F Wellfleet MA             415    9:07  229   38:28  190   27:58 1:15:34         
  264   5/22   F2024        926   Anne Marie Vayda          21 F South Burlington VT       36    5:55  322   40:13  276   29:25 1:15:34         
  265  42/72   M2529        186 F Ryan Ward                 26 M Boston MA                190    7:30  329   40:18  182   27:47 1:15:36         
  266  15/36   M5054        804   Donald Burnham            52 M Winchester MA            345    8:34  159   36:24  355   30:41 1:15:40         
  267  16/36   M5054        771   Joe Buckley               50 M Norfolk MA                                         352   30:39 1:15:43         
  268  43/72   M2529        157 F Wouter Van Seggelen       25 M New York NY              329    8:25  323   40:13  148   27:06 1:15:45         
  269  14/24   M2024         82 F Gexu Zhang                21 M Westborough MA           403    9:04  202   37:47  246   28:57 1:15:49         
  270  22/54   M3034        294   James Jenkins             30 M Jamaica Plain MA                                   255   29:06 1:15:50         
  271   8/50   F3539        517   Jerica Mazzaferro         39 F Cambridge MA             356    8:39  123   35:20  449   31:54 1:15:54         
  272  10/70   F3034        400   Kate Jones                34 F Sandwich MA              386    8:55  224   38:20  233   28:41 1:15:57         
  273  39/77   M4044        670 F Sean Brown                44 M Cambridge MA                                       314   29:58 1:15:57         
  274   4/11   M6064        869   Lenny Levin               62 M Newton MA                562   10:44  232   38:30  133   26:44 1:15:59         
  275  44/72   M2529        927 C Jon Frederick             28 M Medford MA               238    7:46   91   34:31  531   33:41 1:15:59         
  276  11/70   F3034        397   Jennifer Richardson       34 F Weymouth MA                                        274   29:24 1:16:04         
  277   5/11   M6064        868   Dick Cohen                62 M Concord NH               222    7:41  203   37:47  348   30:37 1:16:06         
  278   7/49   F4044        644   Maureen Nee               43 F Arlington MA             377    8:51  201   37:43  285   29:33 1:16:08         
  279  40/77   M4044        608 F Christopher Alessi        42 M Braintree MA             191    7:30  310   40:03  229   28:39 1:16:13         
  280  11/87   F2529        203   Kathryn Karr              27 F Boston MA                245    7:49  205   37:48  349   30:38 1:16:16         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 9
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  281   6/22   F2024         85   Larissa Brewster          21 F Centerville MA            41    6:02  337   40:29  294   29:45 1:16:17         
  282  23/54   M3034        365 F Joe Meldrim               33 M Cambridge MA             135    7:06  227   38:25  361   30:45 1:16:17         
  283  24/54   M3034        375   Lou Bushinsky             33 M Boston MA                528   10:20  249   38:49  149   27:09 1:16:19         
  284  41/77   M4044        546 F Gary Miloscia             40 M Ashland MA               251    7:51  197   37:34  379   30:56 1:16:22         
  285  45/72   M2529        232 C Giulio Santaros           28 M Lewiston NY              402    9:03  299   39:46  175   27:36 1:16:26         
  286  25/54   M3034        355 F Brian Crompton            33 M Boston MA                267    7:59  264   39:01  277   29:25 1:16:26         
  287  10/22   M5559        841   William St John           56 M Hudson MA                216    7:39  241   38:37  324   30:14 1:16:31         
  288  12/70   F3034        301   Molly Smith               30 F Boston MA                417    9:08  184   37:10  323   30:13 1:16:32         
  289   8/49   F4044        653   Aliicia Furrer            44 F Cotuit MA                210    7:37  132   35:32  523   33:25 1:16:35         
  290  26/54   M3034        312 F Devin Deciantis           31 M Cambridge MA             280    8:03  380   41:41  136   26:51 1:16:36         
  291  12/87   F2529        951   Jody Litrenta             29 F Boston MA                411    9:06  242   38:42  240   28:49 1:16:37         
  292  13/87   F2529        226   Anita Christy             28 F Somerville MA            450    9:23  259   38:58  209   28:18 1:16:40         
  293  29/66   M3539        505   Chris Hestin              39 M Boston MA                 95    6:44  173   36:53  510   33:02 1:16:40         
  294  27/54   M3034        307   Todd Barylick             30 M Cambridge MA              73    6:24  402   42:10  197   28:06 1:16:41         
  295   9/49   F4044        672   Tina Stanley              44 F Westford MA              272    8:00  226   38:24  328   30:16 1:16:41         
  296  46/72   M2529        266   David Keeffe              29 M New York NY              286    8:06  148   35:56  492   32:38 1:16:41         
  297  28/54   M3034        290   David Chadwick            30 M New York NY              164    7:20  220   38:14  392   31:08 1:16:43         
  298  30/66   M3539        465   John Pelliccio            37 M Marlborough MA           379    8:52  187   37:11  356   30:41 1:16:45         
  299  47/72   M2529        216   Paul Yoon                 27 M Brookline MA             125    7:01  253   38:53  374   30:54 1:16:49         
  300  29/54   M3034        392   Eric Harris               34 M Weymouth MA              116    6:56  385   41:48  202   28:10 1:16:55         
  301  14/87   F2529        247 F Megan Sontum              28 F Charlestown MA           515   10:10  312   40:04  135   26:48 1:17:03         
  302  15/87   F2529        151 F Sarah Wilkins             25 F Falmouth MA              149    7:11  305   39:52  315   30:01 1:17:05         
  303  48/72   M2529        154 F Thomas Martin             25 M Pittsfield MA            157    7:16  367   41:24  218   28:28 1:17:09         
  304  11/22   M5559        834   Thomas MacMillan          55 M Brentwood NH             111    6:54  295   39:42  350   30:38 1:17:15         
  305  16/87   F2529        255   Allison Woodside          29 F Boston MA                141    7:07  263   39:00  393   31:08 1:17:16         
  306   6/11   M6064        860   James Rudge               60 M East Berne NY                                      488   32:34 1:17:22         
  307  17/87   F2529        178   Kristen Shields           26 F Boston MA                 66    6:19  405   42:15  239   28:48 1:17:23         
  308  10/49   F4044        673   Tracy Valade              44 F Melrose MA               372    8:49  238   38:35  318   30:05 1:17:30         
  309  27/54   M4549        685   Merrill Sweet             45 M Osterville MA            359    8:40  206   37:50  383   30:59 1:17:30         
  310  31/66   M3539        513 F Jason Makofksy            39 M Natick MA                362    8:41  349   40:49  192   28:01 1:17:32         
  311   7/9    M1819         75 F Spencer Williams          19 M Hudson MA                276    8:02  296   39:42  304   29:51 1:17:36         
  312  42/77   M4044        659   Jay Herson                44 M Wakefield MA             326    8:24  283   39:29  293   29:44 1:17:38         
  313  18/87   F2529        278   Mary Palisoul             29 F Brookline MA             106    6:50  318   40:10  351   30:38 1:17:39         
  314  43/77   M4044        943 F Davie Haegerman           41 M Franklin MA              292    8:08  319   40:10  271   29:21 1:17:40         
  315  30/54   M3034        315 C Karl Martinsen            31 M Douglas MA               298    8:09  213   38:01  436   31:45 1:17:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 10
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  316  44/77   M4044        588 F Mark Kennedy              41 M Marshfield MA            548   10:34  669 1:07:24              1:17:59         
  317  11/49   F4044        575   Christine Devine          41 F Hopedale MA              241    7:47  209   37:52  473   32:21 1:18:01         
  318  12/49   F4044        603   Suzanne Snyder            41 F Plymouth MA              268    7:59  254   38:54  397   31:09 1:18:03         
  319  32/66   M3539        947   Austin Scghuette          36 M Brighton MA              284    8:04  284   39:30  341   30:29 1:18:04         
  320   7/11   M6064        862   Patrick Joyce             60 M Norwell MA               494    9:50  196   37:30  365   30:48 1:18:09         
  321  13/70   F3034        305 A Sabrina Vollers           30 F Clinton MA               121    6:58  142   35:50  621   35:20 1:18:09         
  322  14/70   F3034        321   Lori Bokowy               31 F Somerville MA            457    9:27  268   39:05  287   29:37 1:18:10         
  323  19/87   F2529        195 F Anne Stanton              27 F S Boston MA              451    9:23  212   37:58  367   30:49 1:18:11         
  324   9/50   F3539        448   Anne Marie Kelly Carr     37 F Centerville MA           500    9:54  169   36:47  422   31:32 1:18:14         
  325  28/54   M4549        686   Michael Linehan           45 M Needham MA               174    7:24  221   38:14  490   32:35 1:18:14         
  326  33/66   M3539        422 F Jason Corral              35 M Roslindale MA            160    7:18  416   42:25  223   28:32 1:18:16         
  327  15/70   F3034        389   Corinne Murphy            34 F Medford MA               332    8:26  260   38:58  380   30:57 1:18:22         
  328  20/87   F2529        244   Lucy Myles                28 F Boston MA                520   10:15  248   38:46  272   29:21 1:18:23         
  329  49/72   M2529        231 F Erik Rapp                 28 M Newton MA                 57    6:12  272   39:16  507   32:57 1:18:26         
  330   5/32   F4549        741   Loretta Kocon             48 F Duxbury MA               320    8:21  243   38:42  418   31:28 1:18:32         
  331   1/5    F6064        872   Peg Buxton                62 F Sterling MA                                        419   31:28 1:18:32         
  332  50/72   M2529        130   Eugene Muzykin            25 M Newton MA                                          553   34:09 1:18:35         
  333  13/49   F4044        618   Kathy Stetson             42 F Wellfleet MA             259    7:53  233   38:30  465   32:12 1:18:36         
  334  31/54   M3034        357 F David MacMillan           33 M Hope ME                  513   10:08  336   40:27  200   28:07 1:18:43         
  335  45/77   M4044        610   Dan Osullivan             42 M Weymouth MA              132    7:05  214   38:01  530   33:40 1:18:47         
  336  17/36   M5054        826   William Looney            54 M Duxbury MA                                         401   31:13 1:18:48         
  337  21/87   F2529        210   Liliana Driever           27 F Cambridge MA             289    8:07  204   37:47  506   32:56 1:18:51         
  338  16/70   F3034        354   Brenda Netreba            33 F Lexington MA             449    9:22  222   38:15  403   31:14 1:18:52         
  339  32/54   M3034        298 F Jonathan Pierce           30 M Boston MA                273    8:00  311   40:03  368   30:49 1:18:53         
  340   1/3    F1819         73 F Lisa Reedich              19 F Harvard MA               470    9:36  434   42:44  120   26:35 1:18:56         
  341  46/77   M4044        668 F Mark Cook                 44 M Medway MA                                          432   31:40 1:18:57         
  342  51/72   M2529        182   Michael Finizio           26 M Somerville MA            353    8:37  261   38:59  416   31:21 1:18:58         
  343  22/87   F2529        902 F Jessica Joyner            28 F Boston MA                412    9:06  359   41:15  231   28:40 1:19:02         
  344  34/66   M3539        531   Sean Walsh                39 M Warwick RI               406    9:05  301   39:49  320   30:09 1:19:04         
  345  10/50   F3539        891 F Jennifer Ashburn          39 F Boston MA                                          338   30:24 1:19:04         
  346  47/77   M4044        550   Jason Trepanier           40 M Pembroke MA              387    8:55  381   41:41  224   28:33 1:19:10         
  347  35/66   M3539        481   David Wing                38 M Bourne MA                380    8:53  265   39:01  405   31:15 1:19:10         
  348  33/54   M3034        379 F Stephen Conley            33 M Quincy MA                614   12:06  430   42:38   42   24:27 1:19:12         
  349  14/49   F4044        628   Christine Minerella       43 F Plymouth MA              354    8:38  250   38:49  434   31:44 1:19:12         
  350   8/11   M6064        858   Chris Churchill           60 M Bridgewater MA           447    9:21  315   40:07  301   29:49 1:19:18         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 11
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  351  34/54   M3034        366   Joshua Francis            33 M Pawtucket RI             264    7:58  218   38:13  514   33:06 1:19:18         
  352  48/77   M4044        541 F Darren Hood               40 M Needham MA               338    8:29  225   38:23  478   32:26 1:19:19         
  353  15/24   M2024         84 F Kevin Sciba               21 M N Eastham MA             497    9:52  324   40:14  262   29:17 1:19:24         
  354  52/72   M2529        954 C Ryan Handren              26 M Brewster MA               70    6:20  251   38:49  558   34:17 1:19:27         
  355  17/70   F3034        398   Jessica Lynch             34 F Waltham MA                                         435   31:44 1:19:30         
  356  53/72   M2529        209 F Kreg Pearless             27 M Boston MA                635   12:57  167   36:42  305   29:51 1:19:31         
  357  11/50   F3539        468   Kelly Gill                37 F Westwood MA                                        489   32:34 1:19:40         
  358  36/66   M3539        479 F Brett Stecker             38 M S Easton MA                                        247   28:58 1:19:41         
  359  23/87   F2529        235   Jennifer Hamilton         28 F Wayland MA               441    9:19  271   39:15  394   31:08 1:19:43         
  360  15/49   F4044        557 F Kelli McDonough           40 F Rowley MA                                          417   31:24 1:19:44         
  361  12/50   F3539        423   Jessica Hogg              35 F Eastham MA               234    7:45  354   40:59  385   31:00 1:19:45         
  362  24/87   F2529        129 F Danielle Schneider        25 F Boston MA                463    9:32  463   43:32  132   26:42 1:19:47         
  363  25/87   F2529        272   Katie Swegan              29 F Somerville MA            274    8:00  308   39:56  445   31:51 1:19:48         
  364  26/87   F2529        200   Jeneane Sullivan          27 F Philadelphia PA           51    6:08  363   41:21  471   32:20 1:19:50         
  365  16/49   F4044        910   Kimberly Scollows         44 F West Barnstable MA       304    8:14  217   38:12  524   33:26 1:19:53         
  366  49/77   M4044        573   Brian Field               41 M Franklin MA              337    8:28  290   39:37  443   31:49 1:19:55         
  367  16/24   M2024         89   Charles Obrien            22 M Newton MA                634   12:56   97   34:47  462   32:11 1:19:55         
  368  54/72   M2529        166   Christopher Martinsen     26 M New Bedford MA           321    8:21  439   42:50  236   28:46 1:19:58         
  369   4/21   F5054        806   Gayle Rosewell            52 F Marstons Mills MA        505   10:01  314   40:06  303   29:50 1:19:58         
  370  50/77   M4044        620   Paul Michaud              42 M Swansea MA               105    6:49  409   42:17  372   30:51 1:19:58         
  371  35/54   M3034        390   Dan Hill                  34 M Quincy MA                                          441   31:47 1:19:58         
  372  29/54   M4549        688 C Ralph Miller              45 M Bethesda MD              181    7:27  303   39:50  495   32:41 1:19:59         
  373  55/72   M2529        197 F David Vital               27 M Cambridge MA             529   10:20  450   43:02  125   26:37 1:20:00         
  374   5/21   F5054        817   Jen Salman                53 F S Boston MA              460    9:28  406   42:16  208   28:17 1:20:02         
  375  17/24   M2024         80   Paul Bruemmer             20 M Orleans MA                                         342   30:29 1:20:03         
  376  30/54   M4549        682 F Mark Hoffman              45 M Mansfield MA                                       366   30:48 1:20:04         
  377  51/77   M4044        646 C Pete Ledoux               43 M Marshfield MA            183    7:28  200   37:39  596   34:57 1:20:05         
  378  56/72   M2529        190 F Trent Maltby              26 M Stoughton MA             564   10:48  285   39:30  297   29:47 1:20:06         
  379   6/32   F4549        758 F Lisa Cleary               49 F Winchester MA            391    8:57  365   41:23  298   29:47 1:20:08         
  380  17/49   F4044        594   Phyllis Storm             41 F St Catharines ON         422    9:10  286   39:30  420   31:28 1:20:09         
  381  31/54   M4549        898   David Dali                46 M Hingham MA               413    9:06  192   37:26  527   33:36 1:20:09         
  382   6/21   F5054        777 F Marilyn Stack             50 F Braintree MA             277    8:02  411   42:21  299   29:47 1:20:11         
  383  18/36   M5054        822 F Gary Rubin                54 M Boston MA                346    8:34  105   35:00  653   36:37 1:20:12         
  384  27/87   F2529        141 F Marlene Priest            25 F S Dennis MA              407    9:05  418   42:26  235   28:44 1:20:16         
  385  57/72   M2529        941 F Trace Rakestraw           27 M Boston MA                161    7:18  482   44:23  225   28:35 1:20:17         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 12
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  386  37/66   M3539        452 F Christian Boutwell        37 M Lexington MA             420    9:09  288   39:36  421   31:31 1:20:17         
  387  36/54   M3034        377   Michael Barish            33 M Somerville MA            501    9:57  391   41:57  217   28:27 1:20:22         
  388  18/49   F4044        558 F Kelly McQueeney           40 F Natick MA                603   11:42  445   42:55   91   25:45 1:20:23         
  389   7/22   F2024         92 F Meghan Cleary             22 F Winchester MA            196    7:32  421   42:31  331   30:19 1:20:23         
  390  19/49   F4044        648 F Sharon Gale               43 F S Orleans MA                                       291   29:43 1:20:24         
  391   7/21   F5054        776 F Lizanne Campbell          50 F Hopkinton MA             530   10:20  255   38:54  409   31:16 1:20:31         
  392  20/49   F4044        635   Holly Thys                43 F Rutland MA               444    9:20  279   39:24  438   31:46 1:20:31         
  393  19/36   M5054        797   Bill Dalton               52 M Braintree MA             452    9:24  325   40:14  375   30:54 1:20:33         
  394  18/70   F3034        406   Maura Gorman              34 F New York NY               35    5:53  422   42:31  459   32:08 1:20:33         
  395  21/49   F4044        640   Karen Neuhauser Daly      43 F Plymouth MA              246    7:50  278   39:23  519   33:19 1:20:33         
  396  32/54   M4549        757 C Ken Losordo               49 M Teaticket MA             278    8:02  177   36:58  629   35:32 1:20:33         
  397  52/77   M4044        597   Robb Hoehlein             41 M E Falmouth MA            252    7:51  461   43:31  259   29:12 1:20:35         
  398  28/87   F2529        230   Emily Cohen               28 F Somerville MA            392    8:58  239   38:35  511   33:02 1:20:36         
  399  29/87   F2529        265 A Crystal Therrien          29 F Franklin MA               13    5:19  287   39:35  632   35:43 1:20:38         
  400   7/32   F4549        710   Virginia Dolan            46 F Milton MA                                          460   32:08 1:20:44         
  401  19/70   F3034        328 F Michelle Weiss            31 F Cambridge MA             389    8:56  368   41:24  340   30:25 1:20:46         
  402  18/24   M2024        103 F Anthony Coppola           24 M Brighton MA              235    7:45  471   43:42  267   29:19 1:20:47         
  403  53/77   M4044        562 C Matthew Bresette          40 M Barnstable MA            198    7:33  257   38:57  559   34:18 1:20:49         
  404  33/54   M4549        752 C David Neumeyer            49 M Wayland MA               360    8:40  195   37:29  575   34:39 1:20:49         
  405  20/70   F3034        335 F Tamara Johnson            31 F Waltham MA                                         335   30:22 1:20:53         
  406  34/54   M4549        734   Henry Pildner             48 M Needham MA               300    8:10  384   41:44  388   31:02 1:20:57         
  407  19/24   M2024         78 F James Hutchinson          20 M Pembroke MA                                        306   29:51 1:21:00         
  408  54/77   M4044        582 C James Crawford            41 M Mansfield MA             123    6:59  247   38:45  615   35:15 1:21:00         
  409  58/72   M2529        245   Matthew Brousse           28 M Waltham MA               129    7:04  362   41:20  491   32:36 1:21:01         
  410   8/22   F2024         83 F Jennifer Nagle            21 F Pembroke MA              269    7:59  452   43:09  309   29:53 1:21:02         
  411  38/66   M3539        449 F Andrew Arnott             37 M Norwell MA               611   12:01  182   37:08  446   31:52 1:21:02         
  412  13/50   F3539        952   Megan King                38 F Rumford RI               393    8:58  366   41:23  357   30:41 1:21:03         
  413   1/4    M7074        899   Hans Thamhain             74 M Framingham MA                                      573   34:36 1:21:05         
  414  30/87   F2529        183   Nicole Pirello            26 F Boston MA                301    8:10  334   40:25  485   32:32 1:21:08         
  415  35/54   M4549        730 C Brian Stanley             48 M Westford MA              431    9:15  270   39:08  499   32:44 1:21:08         
  416  31/87   F2529        142   Mary Vallely              25 F Charlestown MA                                     237   28:46 1:21:10         
  417  20/24   M2024        111 F Joel Delarosa             24 M Nashua NH                309    8:16  431   42:40  329   30:16 1:21:13         
  418   3/7    M6569        882   Joseph Barry              67 M Yarmouthport MA                                    451   32:01 1:21:13         
  419  14/50   F3539        523   Lauren Glatzer            39 F Cambridge MA             307    8:15  281   39:27  525   33:33 1:21:16         
  420  37/54   M3034        405   Matthew Savino            34 M New York NY              312    8:17  383   41:43  411   31:18 1:21:19         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 13
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  421   4/7    M6569        884   Bernie Jensen             69 M Bolton MA                432    9:15  276   39:22  496   32:41 1:21:19         
  422  22/49   F4044        893   Christine Carletti        40 F Somerville MA            426    9:14  374   41:36  353   30:40 1:21:31         
  423  32/87   F2529        241   Kirstyn Roberts           28 F Newport RI               199    7:33  379   41:40  469   32:17 1:21:31         
  424  23/49   F4044        561   Lisa Oneill               40 F Cumberland RI            398    9:02  240   38:35  540   33:54 1:21:32         
  425  21/70   F3034        388 A Cara Bradley              34 F Charlestown MA           112    6:54  317   40:09  568   34:28 1:21:32         
  426  55/77   M4044        540 F Chuck Morse               40 M Centerville MA                                     268   29:19 1:21:39         
  427   8/21   F5054        809   Karen Capece              52 F Attleboro MA             247    7:50  321   40:12  528   33:37 1:21:40         
  428   2/5    F6064        861   Louise Sebra              60 F Cotuit MA                373    8:49  294   39:41  517   33:10 1:21:41         
  429  56/77   M4044        570 F Ted Cosgrove              40 M Framingham MA            536   10:22  357   41:12  321   30:09 1:21:44         
  430   9/21   F5054        810 F Kathie Ellis              52 F Shrewsbury MA            544   10:29  382   41:41  289   29:40 1:21:50         
  431   8/9    M1819         70 F Devin Cheney              19 M Duxbury MA               330    8:25  403   42:10  404   31:14 1:21:50         
  432  36/54   M4549        920   Chip Greer                47 M Newton MA                322    8:21  165   36:35  658   36:56 1:21:53         
  433   8/32   F4549        715   Carla Emmons              47 F Mohegan Lake NY          588   11:21  289   39:36  384   30:59 1:21:57         
  434  22/70   F3034        380   Susan Robb                33 F Boston MA                193    7:31  309   39:58  569   34:31 1:22:01         
  435  37/54   M4549        725   Paul McGinn               47 M Albany NY                163    7:19  207   37:51  656   36:50 1:22:01         
  436  59/72   M2529        124   Albert Almada             25 M Cambridge MA                                       360   30:43 1:22:02         
  437  60/72   M2529        193 C Adam Brandow              27 M Nutting Lake MA          248    7:50  262   38:59  613   35:12 1:22:02         
  438  15/50   F3539        464   Jennifer Abbott           37 F Canton MA                363    8:42  326   40:14  515   33:06 1:22:03         
  439  33/87   F2529        164 F Christina Mellinger       26 F Boston MA                394    8:58  541   46:35  119   26:34 1:22:08         
  440  38/54   M4549        696 F Christopher Malone        46 M Centerville MA                                     406   31:15 1:22:09         
  441  39/54   M4549        748   Thomas Martin             48 M Boston MA                200    7:33  390   41:54  500   32:44 1:22:12         
  442  34/87   F2529        171 F Emily Parton              26 F Wellesley MA             456    9:26  479   44:14  228   28:38 1:22:19         
  443  12/22   M5559        836   Eugene Gallagher          56 M Norwell MA                                         343   30:32 1:22:19         
  444   9/11   M6064        866   Richard Sullivan          61 M Warwick RI               209    7:36  395   42:00  501   32:45 1:22:22         
  445  57/77   M4044        642 F Kevin Turner              43 M Centerville MA           467    9:34  460   43:30  269   29:19 1:22:24         
  446  23/70   F3034        393   Erin Regan                34 F Abington MA              427    9:14  353   40:54  467   32:15 1:22:24         
  447  35/87   F2529        170 F Elizabeth Allen           26 F Manchester NH             92    6:41  417   42:25  520   33:19 1:22:26         
  448  40/54   M4549        745   Richard Finn              48 M Dorchester MA                                      533   33:45 1:22:28         
  449  24/49   F4044        560   Laurie Roche              40 F Marshfield MA            418    9:08  455   43:15  319   30:07 1:22:31         
  450  13/22   M5559        831 F Paul Allen                55 M Durham NH                516   10:10  375   41:36  370   30:50 1:22:37         
  451   2/2    F5559        847   Marcia Stephens           57 F Newton MA                566   10:51  399   42:05  292   29:43 1:22:40         
  452  14/22   M5559        854   Ronald Winner             58 M Hyannis MA               499    9:53  297   39:42  513   33:05 1:22:41         
  453  36/87   F2529        213   Megan Maguire             27 F Centerville MA           361    8:40  513   45:30  222   28:31 1:22:42         
  454  25/49   F4044        587 A Leslie Battle             41 F Warwick RI               602   11:41  330   40:19  358   30:42 1:22:43         
  455  38/54   M3034        930 F Patrick Foley             30 M Boston MA                153    7:14  582   48:35  141   26:58 1:22:48         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 14
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  456  26/49   F4044        607 A Christine Hoyle           42 F Middleboro MA            370    8:47  424   42:33  424   31:33 1:22:54         
  457  39/54   M3034        361 F Jason Cardinal            33 M Dennisport MA            605   11:49  351   40:53  322   30:12 1:22:55         
  458  15/22   M5559        856   Lev Volfson               59 M Framingham MA            508   10:03  401   42:09  359   30:42 1:22:55         
  459  10/21   F5054        783   Debbie Anastas            51 F Needham MA               488    9:47  331   40:19  505   32:50 1:22:57         
  460  24/70   F3034        914   Deborah Reitan            31 F Watertown MA             399    9:02  269   39:06  587   34:49 1:22:58         
  461  39/66   M3539        486   Jeff Tassi                38 M S Boston MA              481    9:43  392   41:57  412   31:18 1:22:59         
  462  25/70   F3034        332 F Sandra Davignon           31 F E Walpole MA              62    6:16  481   44:15  479   32:27 1:22:59         
  463   9/32   F4549        761   Sara Prescott             49 F Barrington RI                                      466   32:13 1:23:00         
  464  26/70   F3034        399   Julie Dimartino           34 F Braintree MA                                       336   30:23 1:23:04         
  465  40/66   M3539        459   Filippo Demagistris       37 M Somerville MA            224    7:43  291   39:38  631   35:42 1:23:04         
  466  27/70   F3034        353 A Allyson Molnar            33 F Newton MA                293    8:08  472   43:45  400   31:12 1:23:06         
  467  61/72   M2529        248 F Michael Casey             28 M Melrose MA               549   10:34  350   40:51  439   31:46 1:23:12         
  468  28/70   F3034        339   Christina Gerst           32 F Canton MA                158    7:17  453   43:10  502   32:45 1:23:13         
  469  27/49   F4044        555   Justine Peterson          40 F Framingham MA                                      373   30:51 1:23:14         
  470  62/72   M2529        138 F Kevin Nest                25 M Hoboken NJ                37    5:56  559   47:26  310   29:54 1:23:17         
  471   2/4    F1015         54   Rachel Martin             15 F Kingston MA               42    6:02  428   42:37  576   34:40 1:23:20         
  472  37/87   F2529        174   Jessica Rochlin           26 F Boston MA                439    9:18  457   43:17  371   30:50 1:23:26         
  473  38/87   F2529        279   Meghan Webster            29 F Brookline MA                                       108   26:14 1:23:30         
  474  20/36   M5054        808   Joseph Appleman           52 M Hyannis MA               523   10:17  377   41:38  425   31:34 1:23:30         
  475  63/72   M2529        275   Kevin Hyzak               29 M Shrewsbury MA            281    8:03  499   45:05  337   30:23 1:23:32         
  476  39/87   F2529        191 F Whitney Brown             26 F Nashua NH                343    8:32  433   42:43  474   32:23 1:23:39         
  477   9/22   F2024        907 F Alyssa Peters             21 F Wellesley MA             290    8:07  446   43:00  486   32:32 1:23:40         
  478  40/87   F2529        167   Clare Quilty              26 F Boston MA                364    8:42  473   43:59  386   31:00 1:23:42         
  479  41/87   F2529        264   Clare Evans               29 F Newport RI               458    9:27  356   41:03  518   33:11 1:23:42         
  480  10/32   F4549        721   Jill Olson                47 F Andover MA               512   10:07  393   41:59  430   31:37 1:23:44         
  481  42/87   F2529        222 F Abby Smith                28 F Boston MA                 84    6:33  497   45:04  457   32:06 1:23:44         
  482   2/3    F1819        896   Katelyn Coghlan           18 F Duxbury MA               136    7:06  364   41:21  616   35:16 1:23:44         
  483  41/54   M4549        731 C Charles Bame Aldred       48 M Boston MA                                          483   32:31 1:23:45         
  484  11/32   F4549        676   Deborah Farrell           45 F Pembroke MA              347    8:34  347   40:47  562   34:23 1:23:45         
  485  29/70   F3034        364   Jill Murray               33 F Boston MA                381    8:53  491   44:51  316   30:01 1:23:46         
  486  10/22   F2024        114   Kristi Boman              24 F Somerville MA             99    6:45  412   42:21  577   34:40 1:23:47         
  487  58/77   M4044        661 F John MacDonald            44 M Scituate MA              395    8:59  332   40:20  578   34:40 1:24:00         
  488  43/87   F2529        933 F Kerryn Doherty            28 F Boston MA                445    9:20  506   45:16  275   29:24 1:24:01         
  489  44/87   F2529        215   Patricia Dowley           27 F McLean VA                 67    6:19  432   42:42  598   34:59 1:24:01         
  490  40/54   M3034        296 F Jeremiah Francis          30 M Riverside RI             571   10:57  370   41:28  442   31:47 1:24:13         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 15
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  491  59/77   M4044        600   Shawn Oberg               41 M Plymouth MA              621   12:23  360   41:15  346   30:35 1:24:14         
  492  30/70   F3034        408   Rebecca Brown             34 F Hanover MA               578   11:08  386   41:48  413   31:18 1:24:15         
  493  31/70   F3034        288   Courtney Van Arsdale      30 F Charlestown MA           357    8:39  293   39:40  639   35:56 1:24:16         
  494  45/87   F2529        916   Cassie Haynes             27 F Sherborn MA              550   10:37  373   41:32  461   32:10 1:24:20         
  495  60/77   M4044        609   Dan Finegold              42 M Westwood MA              540   10:26  544   46:42  159   27:15 1:24:24         
  496  61/77   M4044        578   Darrell Karbott           41 M Cambridge MA                                       480   32:28 1:24:24         
  497  46/87   F2529        903   Katharine Kunhard         25 F Arlington MA             197    7:32  320   40:10  654   36:42 1:24:25         
  498  42/54   M4549        698   Edward Obrien             46 M Attleboro MA             650   13:51  400   42:05  220   28:30 1:24:27         
  499  43/54   M4549        695   William Huschle           45 M Winchester MA            275    8:00  266   39:02  671   37:25 1:24:28         
  500  32/70   F3034        374 F Lisa Wyman                33 F Boston MA                339    8:30  578   48:28  170   27:31 1:24:30         
  501  41/54   M3034        314   John Garrett              31 M Hyannis MA               531   10:20  415   42:24  444   31:49 1:24:34         
  502  33/70   F3034        319   Lindsey Webster           31 F Brookline MA             521   10:15  470   43:41  354   30:40 1:24:37         
  503  42/54   M3034        289 F Craig Blackwell           30 M Boston MA                208    7:35  468   43:39  522   33:23 1:24:38         
  504  47/87   F2529        256   Amanda Finizio            29 F Brighton MA              416    9:07  443   42:53  497   32:41 1:24:42         
  505   7/7    ELITEMM       12   John Manchester           50 M Belmont MA               184    7:28  328   40:16  659   36:58 1:24:43         
  506  12/32   F4549        711   Andrea Doria              47 F Watertown MA             310    8:16  371   41:28  606   35:04 1:24:49         
  507  62/77   M4044        590 C Michael Omalley           41 M Newtonville MA           404    9:04  302   39:49  640   35:57 1:24:51         
  508  34/70   F3034        283   Alaina Birden             30 F Malden MA                                          431   31:37 1:24:52         
  509  28/49   F4044        566   Mina McCarron             40 F Millis MA                645   13:32  267   39:04  468   32:15 1:24:52         
  510  48/87   F2529        160 C Andrea Visak              26 F Brookline MA              76    6:29  522   45:55  482   32:29 1:24:54         
  511   9/9    M1819         64 F Kevin Malone              18 M Centerville MA           482    9:43  508   45:22  302   29:49 1:24:55         
  512  41/66   M3539        426 C Michael Lawrence          35 M S Boston MA              270    7:59  425   42:33  561   34:22 1:24:55         
  513  21/24   M2024        118 F Rory Kelleher             24 M Allston MA               318    8:20  570   48:01  230   28:39 1:25:01         
  514  43/54   M3034        404   Lucien Tarabelsi          34 M Watertown MA             587   11:19  372   41:30  472   32:20 1:25:10         
  515  44/54   M4549        712 C Andrew Harrington         47 M Plymouth MA              476    9:41  451   43:08  476   32:24 1:25:14         
  516  11/21   F5054        773 F Kathy Russo               50 F Winchester MA            442    9:19  459   43:26  481   32:28 1:25:14         
  517  12/21   F5054        768   Connie Testa              50 F Pawtucket RI                                       440   31:46 1:25:21         
  518   3/4    F1015         53 F Kayla Burgess             15 F Kingston MA               48    6:07  456   43:15  641   35:59 1:25:22         
  519  42/66   M3539        473 F Michael Larocca           37 M E Falmouth MA            625   12:29  215   38:02  588   34:53 1:25:25         
  520  21/36   M5054        787 C John Conley               51 M Norwell MA               624   12:28  346   40:42  470   32:19 1:25:30         
  521  22/36   M5054        795   Scot Sternberg            51 M Salem MA                 473    9:37  342   40:39  622   35:23 1:25:40         
  522  16/50   F3539        447 A Allison Bresette          37 F Barnstable MA            253    7:51  343   40:39  665   37:11 1:25:42         
  523  64/72   M2529        144 C Michael Corrigan          25 M Worcester MA             168    7:22  465   43:35  581   34:45 1:25:43         
  524  63/77   M4044        554   Jon Finegold              40 M Cambridge MA             468    9:34  358   41:14  594   34:56 1:25:45         
  525  17/50   F3539        516   Jennifer Morrison         39 F Danvers MA               641   13:24  292   39:39  504   32:47 1:25:51         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 16
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  526  43/66   M3539        480 F Craig Hazenfield          38 M Boston MA                143    7:08  488   44:49  542   33:57 1:25:55         
  527  23/36   M5054        785 F Gary Jewell               51 M Dennis MA                608   11:51  489   44:50  261   29:14 1:25:56         
  528  44/66   M3539        416 F Carter Griffin            35 M Westborough MA           551   10:37  436   42:47  487   32:32 1:25:57         
  529  35/70   F3034        350   Alexis Drzewiecki         33 F Boston MA                                          600   35:02 1:26:00         
  530  13/21   F5054        789   Kathy Fletcher            51 F Needham MA               323    8:21  429   42:37  601   35:02 1:26:01         
  531  13/32   F4549        754   Eleanne Roosenburg        49 F Acton MA                 552   10:37  313   40:04  620   35:19 1:26:01         
  532   1/3    F6569        885   Patricia Ryan             69 F Medford MA               428    9:14  298   39:43  663   37:07 1:26:05         
  533  45/66   M3539        529 F Paul Cusack               39 M Osterville MA            541   10:27  534   46:25  263   29:18 1:26:11         
  534  49/87   F2529        131   Jacqueline Thomas         25 F Needham MA               365    8:42  561   47:33  313   29:56 1:26:12         
  535  36/70   F3034        895   Danielle Clemont          31 F Lowell MA                390    8:56  518   45:46  423   31:32 1:26:15         
  536  24/36   M5054        798   Bruce Nichols             52 M N Easton MA              340    8:30  340   40:35  667   37:17 1:26:23         
  537  25/36   M5054        766 F Bruce Young               50 M Melrose MA                                         410   31:16 1:26:35         
  538  50/87   F2529        223 F Alison Nest               28 F New York NY              506   10:01  526   46:02  345   30:33 1:26:37         
  539  16/22   M5559        844   David Jaye                57 M Boston MA                223    7:41  333   40:21  704   38:38 1:26:41         
  540  44/54   M3034        340 F Christopher Darcangelo    32 M Franklin MA                                        307   29:51 1:26:42         
  541  51/87   F2529        239   Karla King                28 F Ayer MA                  524   10:18  426   42:33  537   33:51 1:26:43         
  542  29/49   F4044        591 F Myra Brennan              41 F Boston MA                453    9:25  503   45:12  458   32:06 1:26:44         
  543  46/66   M3539        442 C Kevin Manuel              36 M Sandwich MA              182    7:27  355   40:59  698   38:17 1:26:44         
  544  18/50   F3539        420   Erin Obrien               35 F Boston MA                137    7:06  502   45:10  570   34:31 1:26:48         
  545  26/36   M5054        788   John Morrison             51 M Raynham MA               495    9:50  553   47:05  312   29:55 1:26:51         
  546  47/66   M3539        450   Brian Perrault            37 M Plymouth MA              405    9:04  583   48:41  256   29:06 1:26:52         
  547  48/66   M3539        458 C Erik Anderson             37 M Brookline MA             358    8:39  529   46:10  453   32:02 1:26:52         
  548  14/21   F5054        767   Cathy Chamberlain         50 F Brewster MA              303    8:13  341   40:38  690   38:05 1:26:57         
  549  14/32   F4549        693 F Tara Kuglen               45 F Boston MA                471    9:36  437   42:48  571   34:34 1:26:59         
  550  11/22   F2024        113 F Julia Messing             24 F Brighton MA              598   11:33  378   41:39  534   33:47 1:27:00         
  551  64/77   M4044        593   Patrick Sullivan          41 M Wrentham MA                                        541   33:54 1:27:02         
  552  52/87   F2529        147   Nicole Pugatch            25 F Marshfield MA            341    8:30  494   44:59  526   33:33 1:27:03         
  553  65/77   M4044        605 C Brian Casey               42 M Sandwich MA              254    7:51  338   40:29  709   38:46 1:27:07         
  554  53/87   F2529        261   Brianne Kozakiewicz       29 F Centerville MA           514   10:08  440   42:52  551   34:08 1:27:09         
  555  65/72   M2529        953 C Craig Welton              29 M Marblehead MA            400    9:02  550   47:02  391   31:07 1:27:12         
  556  66/72   M2529        259 C Ben Finnegan              29 M Lexington MA             469    9:34  537   46:28  398   31:10 1:27:13         
  557  49/66   M3539        526   Michael Vivaldi           39 M Wakefield MA                                       643   36:04 1:27:16         
  558  66/77   M4044        627   Christian Elsmore         43 M Quincy MA                479    9:42  344   40:39  657   36:55 1:27:17         
  559  15/32   F4549        699   Gina Kucker               46 F Haverhill MA             572   10:57  495   45:03  414   31:20 1:27:21         
  560  50/66   M3539        417   Chris Gagne               35 M Pocasset MA              532   10:20  394   41:59  605   35:03 1:27:23         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 17
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  561  45/54   M4549        753 F Douglas Harvey            49 M Hingham MA               217    7:39  478   44:07  630   35:38 1:27:25         
  562  37/70   F3034        337 F Anne Mato                 32 F Ashland MA               192    7:30  501   45:09  584   34:48 1:27:28         
  563  30/49   F4044        538   Amy McGrath               40 F Milton MA                348    8:34  335   40:25  700   38:30 1:27:30         
  564  31/49   F4044        617   Kate Connors              42 F Reading MA               464    9:32  525   46:00  452   32:01 1:27:34         
  565  45/54   M3034        317 F Kenneth Fan               31 M Somerville MA            492    9:48  444   42:53  595   34:56 1:27:38         
  566  67/77   M4044        621 F Richard Villiotte         42 M Topsfield MA             579   11:08  536   46:27  317   30:04 1:27:39         
  567  19/50   F3539        476   Annette Leblanc           38 F Waltham MA                                         706   38:45 1:27:40         
  568   3/5    F6064        864   Susan Mitchell-Hardt      60 F Concord MA                                         477   32:24 1:27:46         
  569  51/66   M3539        509 F Derek Labollita           39 M Middleborough MA         615   12:06  420   42:29  521   33:19 1:27:55         
  570  54/87   F2529        243 F Lori Shanks               28 F Framingham MA            440    9:18  462   43:31  610   35:08 1:27:58         
  571  52/66   M3539        460 F Francesco Daniele         37 M Rever MA                 408    9:05  438   42:48  645   36:08 1:28:02         
  572  67/72   M2529        152 F Scott Hiland              25 M Onset MA                 533   10:21  407   42:16  623   35:25 1:28:03         
  573  53/66   M3539        441 F Ken Zannoni               36 M Andover MA                                         399   31:10 1:28:06         
  574  55/87   F2529        185 F Rebecca Parrish           26 F Brookline MA             375    8:50  475   44:01  617   35:18 1:28:10         
  575  38/70   F3034        372 F Laura Warner              33 F Ayer MA                  334    8:27  493   44:57  585   34:48 1:28:13         
  576  12/22   F2024        121 F Tara Reagan               24 F Dorchester MA            100    6:46  557   47:21  550   34:06 1:28:14         
  577  39/70   F3034        326 F Meghann Hogan             31 F Chocorua NH               77    6:29  620   51:32  330   30:18 1:28:20         
  578  56/87   F2529        276   Kimberly Garrett          29 F Amesbury MA              397    9:01  592   49:05  339   30:24 1:28:31         
  579  20/50   F3539        508   Debra Bostrom             39 F Norwell MA               519   10:14  480   44:14  554   34:09 1:28:38         
  580  57/87   F2529        273 F Kelli Church              29 F Medford MA               255    7:51  435   42:45  688   38:01 1:28:38         
  581  21/50   F3539        522   Kimberly Karbott          39 F Cambridge MA             502    9:59  477   44:04  572   34:35 1:28:39         
  582  58/87   F2529        240   Kate Schwenker            28 F Queensbury NY            376    8:50  327   40:14  719   39:38 1:28:43         
  583  40/70   F3034        409 F Rebecca Walker            34 F Melrose MA               594   11:27  423   42:31  582   34:45 1:28:44         
  584  59/87   F2529        274   Kelly Garrett             29 F Hyannis MA               433    9:15  404   42:10  668   37:18 1:28:44         
  585  54/66   M3539        924   Christopher Van Allen     38 M West Boylston MA                                   637   35:53 1:28:45         
  586  13/22   F2024        109 F Emily Shanks              24 F Millbury MA              327    8:24  505   45:14  614   35:13 1:28:52         
  587  60/87   F2529        258 F Barbara Gildea            29 F S Boston MA              374    8:49  509   45:23  579   34:41 1:28:54         
  588  27/36   M5054        765   Bruce Masucci             50 M Framingham MA                                      609   35:07 1:28:55         
  589   5/7    M6569        881   Joe Koziol                67 M Framingham MA            489    9:47  441   42:52  646   36:15 1:28:55         
  590  32/49   F4044        583 F Kate Saunders             41 F Weston MA                545   10:30  474   44:00  564   34:25 1:28:56         
  591  33/49   F4044        547 A Gina Thibeault            40 F Georgetown MA            371    8:47  579   48:29  433   31:40 1:28:57         
  592  16/32   F4549        679 F Janet Nichols             45 F Norwell MA                                         695   38:09 1:28:59         
  593  55/66   M3539        502 F Bill Grogan               39 M Natick MA                622   12:24  464   43:34  512   33:03 1:29:02         
  594  41/70   F3034        322 F Marilyn Arsenault         31 F S Boston MA                                        563   34:23 1:29:13         
  595  15/21   F5054        790   Mary Halpin               51 F Hopkinton MA             517   10:11  507   45:19  532   33:44 1:29:15         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 18
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  596  28/36   M5054        815   Gary Cook                 53 M Leland NC                629   12:42  316   40:07  651   36:28 1:29:18         
  597   4/5    M1617         59 F Scott Clemens             17 M Needham MA                86    6:35  547   46:57  634   35:46 1:29:19         
  598  22/50   F3539        475   Rita Davis                37 F S Boston MA              419    9:08  672 1:20:10              1:29:19         
  599  42/70   F3034        308   Angela Labonte            31 F Foxborough MA            423    9:10  376   41:37  701   38:34 1:29:22         
  600  56/66   M3539        451 F Bryon Connors             37 M Kingston MA              537   10:23  396   42:01  660   36:59 1:29:24         
  601  46/54   M3034        303 C Robert Kinlin             30 M Boston MA                472    9:36  504   45:12  574   34:36 1:29:25         
  602  57/66   M3539        461 F Harry Wheeler             37 M Hingham MA               604   11:42  410   42:17  627   35:27 1:29:27         
  603  43/70   F3034        946   Rebecca MacQuarrie        32 F Brighton MA                                        536   33:50 1:29:33         
  604  17/22   M5559        830   Gary Cunningham           55 M Weymouth MA              490    9:47  562   47:35  463   32:11 1:29:34         
  605  46/54   M4549        726 C Peter Delahunt            47 M Hanover MA                                         426   31:35 1:29:46         
  606   2/3    F6569        876   Patricia Carney           65 F Danvers MA               589   11:23  447   43:00  628   35:30 1:29:54         
  607  34/49   F4044        637   Jane Deery                43 F S Boston MA              609   11:53  352   40:53  664   37:10 1:29:57         
  608  17/32   F4549        901 F Andrea Hibbert            47 F Orleans MA               633   12:54  449   43:01  547   34:04 1:30:00         
  609  35/49   F4044        581   Heather Ward              41 F Plymouth MA              382    8:53  551   47:03  549   34:05 1:30:02         
  610  68/77   M4044        643   Matthew Sousa             43 M Franklin MA              291    8:07  387   41:48  723   40:07 1:30:03         
  611  47/54   M4549        727 F Rodney Dowell             47 M Melrose MA                                         498   32:42 1:30:09         
  612  69/77   M4044        638 F Joe Newton                43 M N Quincy MA              538   10:25  486   44:42  602   35:02 1:30:10         
  613  23/50   F3539        474 F Michele Arthur            37 F Upton MA                 542   10:28  515   45:36  555   34:11 1:30:16         
  614  14/22   F2024        106   Courtney Thomas           24 F Needham MA               305    8:14  614   51:00  389   31:02 1:30:17         
  615  44/70   F3034        383   Tracy Paradise            33 F Roslindale MA            599   11:34  414   42:23  649   36:21 1:30:19         
  616  29/36   M5054        799 C Christopher Brenner       52 M W Dennis MA              299    8:09  389   41:52  731   40:33 1:30:35         
  617  24/50   F3539        905   Heather O'Sullivan        39 F Bolton MA                534   10:21  427   42:33  679   37:41 1:30:36         
  618  70/77   M4044        604   Bob Ferreira              42 M Ashland MA               644   13:28  500   45:08  464   32:11 1:30:48         
  619  15/22   F2024        117   Molly Clyborne            24 F Watertown MA             130    7:04  531   46:19  673   37:26 1:30:50         
  620  61/87   F2529        900 F Shayna Garlick            25 F Somerville MA             63    6:16  548   46:59  678   37:38 1:30:54         
  621  45/70   F3034        284 F Amanda Beagen             30 F Johnston RI              466    9:33  388   41:50  718   39:30 1:30:54         
  622  10/11   M6064        875   Peter Dieman              63 M S Kingstown RI           496    9:51  567   47:58  516   33:06 1:30:56         
  623  36/49   F4044        551 F Jill Bosa                 40 F Assonet MA               585   11:17  487   44:46  592   34:55 1:30:59         
  624  25/50   F3539        503 F Cecilia Dahl              39 F Scituate MA              344    8:32  492   44:51  680   37:45 1:31:09         
  625  26/50   F3539        446 A Sara Hanson               36 F W Roxbury MA             539   10:25  520   45:53  589   34:53 1:31:12         
  626  30/36   M5054        938   Dale Graesle              50 M Bedford MA               509   10:04  517   45:43  624   35:25 1:31:13         
  627  58/66   M3539        470 F Kurt Saunders             37 M Centerville MA           561   10:41  516   45:36  597   34:57 1:31:15         
  628  27/50   F3539        433 F Amy Allan                 36 F Plainville MA            243    7:48  369   41:24  743   42:03 1:31:16         
  629  59/66   M3539        443 F Mark Stanley              36 M Centerville MA           448    9:21  546   46:53  603   35:02 1:31:17         
  630  60/66   M3539        454 C Dan Desmond               37 M Weymouth MA              409    9:05  558   47:22  593   34:55 1:31:23         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 19
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  631  18/32   F4549        740   Kimberly McNeil Downs     48 F Hull MA                  424    9:10  467   43:38  702   38:34 1:31:23         
  632  47/54   M3034        395   Gregory Webster           34 M Brookline MA             271    7:59  613   50:47  493   32:38 1:31:25         
  633  19/32   F4549        691 F Robin Finn                45 F Saugus MA                631   12:50  490   44:50  539   33:53 1:31:34         
  634  48/54   M3034        402   Kevin Donahue             34 M Quincy MA                294    8:08  597   49:23  545   34:02 1:31:34         
  635  28/50   F3539        535 F Tiffany Thomas            39 F Duxbury MA               556   10:40  573   48:10  503   32:45 1:31:36         
  636  29/50   F3539        421   Fritha Burns              35 F Melrose MA               446    9:20  535   46:26  642   36:02 1:31:49         
  637  30/50   F3539        909 F Stephanie Scott           38 F Newton MA                543   10:28  600   49:41  447   31:53 1:32:03         
  638  16/22   F2024        108 F Emily Changaris           24 F Randolph MA              225    7:43  591   49:01  618   35:18 1:32:03         
  639  31/50   F3539        512 F Jane McGrath              39 F Stoughton MA             366    8:42  511   45:26  684   37:55 1:32:04         
  640  61/66   M3539        525 F Michael Bacharz           39 M New York NY              557   10:40  560   47:26  543   33:58 1:32:05         
  641  20/32   F4549        728   Sharon Spittle            47 F Ipswich MA                                         647   36:16 1:32:07         
  642  31/36   M5054        778 F Mark Schindler            50 M Cambridge MA             491    9:47  519   45:50  652   36:33 1:32:11         
  643  16/21   F5054        800   Darlene Awalt             52 F Harwich MA               590   11:25  454   43:11  677   37:37 1:32:14         
  644  62/87   F2529        206 F Katie Moriarty            27 F Dracut MA                383    8:53  606   50:23  509   32:58 1:32:15         
  645  46/70   F3034        341 F Cristina Bringas          32 F Brighton MA              438    9:17  524   45:57  661   37:00 1:32:15         
  646   5/5    M1617         58 F Ryan Hynes                17 M Braintree MA             486    9:46  603   50:01  484   32:31 1:32:19         
  647   4/5    F6064        871   Nancy Hays                62 F Medford MA               507   10:01  397   42:02  729   40:16 1:32:20         
  648  63/87   F2529        123 F Alana Ferrari             25 F Melrose MA               623   12:24  496   45:03  607   35:04 1:32:32         
  649  18/22   M5559        837   J Michael McGowan         56 M Lincoln RI                                         711   38:47 1:32:40         
  650  32/50   F3539        950 A Katie Davis               35 F Sharon MA                                          672   37:25 1:32:41         
  651  17/22   F2024        104   Christine Natoli          24 F Somerville MA            652   14:02  527   46:02  494   32:38 1:32:43         
  652  71/77   M4044        671 F Steven Delahunt           44 M Hanover MA               639   13:14  566   47:56  427   31:35 1:32:46         
  653  64/87   F2529        242   Lea Severance             28 F Ashland MA                                         712   38:47 1:32:46         
  654  65/87   F2529        939 F Beth Van Dike             28 F Boston MA                553   10:38  568   47:58  557   34:13 1:32:50         
  655  62/66   M3539        498 F Timothy Lipsky            38 M Waltham MA               582   11:12  625   51:57  300   29:47 1:32:57         
  656  63/66   M3539        455   Dan Emerson               37 M Boston MA                229    7:44  615   51:04  552   34:08 1:32:57         
  657  49/54   M3034        387   Anthony Dischino          34 M Waltham MA               658   14:32  485   44:34  546   34:02 1:33:09         
  658  66/87   F2529        208 F Kelli Pedroia             27 F Boston MA                401    9:02  623   51:46  475   32:23 1:33:12         
  659  47/70   F3034        373   Laurie Bertner            33 F Boston MA                342    8:30  586   48:54  636   35:47 1:33:12         
  660  21/32   F4549        922   Joan Burglund             45 F Centerville MA           601   11:37  539   46:34  604   35:02 1:33:14         
  661  17/21   F5054        781   Susan Sherman             50 F Plymouth MA              503    9:59  413   42:22  735   40:52 1:33:14         
  662  37/49   F4044        658   Elizabeth Turner          44 F Stoughton MA             593   11:26  549   47:01  590   34:53 1:33:21         
  663  48/70   F3034        320   Lizzy Carroll             31 F Jamaica Plain MA         597   11:30  514   45:30  650   36:24 1:33:25         
  664  38/49   F4044        567 F Misko Beaudrie            40 F Marshfield MA            636   13:03  545   46:44  535   33:48 1:33:36         
  665  67/87   F2529        135 F Jennifer Reardon          25 F Needham MA                93    6:42  588   48:57  685   37:57 1:33:37         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 20
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  666  68/87   F2529        282   Vanessa Jung              29 F Somerville MA            584   11:14  565   47:50  583   34:45 1:33:50         
  667  49/70   F3034        299 F Kerry Desista             30 F Somerville MA            573   10:58  563   47:40  626   35:26 1:34:05         
  668  50/54   M3034        304 F Robert Liljedahl          30 M Charlestown MA           525   10:18  649   55:27  211   28:20 1:34:06         
  669  69/87   F2529        234 A Jaclyn Pierce             28 F Lakeville MA             388    8:55  605   50:08  608   35:05 1:34:09         
  670  48/54   M4549        755 F John Flaherty             49 M Braintree MA                                       611   35:10 1:34:16         
  671  51/54   M3034        360 C Geoffrey Hardie           33 M Attleboro MA             146    7:09  484   44:32  751   42:39 1:34:21         
  672  33/50   F3539        439 A Danielle Dutton Collins   36 F Pepperell MA             558   10:40  348   40:47  757   42:58 1:34:26         
  673  18/22   F2024        115   Lauren McClurg            24 F Somerville MA            414    9:06                           1:34:27         
  674  52/54   M3034        286   Anthony Demaro            30 M Boston MA                642   13:27  556   47:14  538   33:52 1:34:34         
  675   3/3    F1819         63 F Hannah Allen              18 F Durham NH                350    8:36  581   48:31  674   37:26 1:34:34         
  676  19/22   F2024        904 F Emily Lapointe            24 F Cambridge MA             219    7:40  585   48:48  691   38:05 1:34:34         
  677  68/72   M2529        125 F Chris Moore               25 M Bedford NH               575   11:00  610   50:30  390   31:05 1:34:36    2:00 
  678  50/70   F3034        297   Jessica McDonald          30 F Cambridge MA             313    8:17  538   46:32  722   39:58 1:34:48         
  679  51/70   F3034        919   Anna Prappas              31 F Charlestown MA           591   11:25  483   44:27  714   38:57 1:34:50         
  680  32/36   M5054        811   Kurt Eldracher            52 M Andover MA               474    9:37  398   42:03  758   43:14 1:34:55         
  681  70/87   F2529        177 F Kimberly Barrash          26 F Schaumburg IL            421    9:09  632   53:01  508   32:57 1:35:08         
  682  19/22   M5559        843   Christopher Thomas        57 M Needham MA               568   10:55  640   54:02  325   30:14 1:35:12         
  683  33/36   M5054        775 F Kenneth Bell              50 M Nottingham NH            668   17:12  442   42:52  612   35:10 1:35:15         
  684  72/77   M4044        911 F William Stasinos          40 M Peabody MA               627   12:36  540   46:34  644   36:04 1:35:15         
  685  22/24   M2024         91   Derek Jung                22 M Rhinebeck NY             257    7:52  621   51:37  638   35:53 1:35:23         
  686  52/70   F3034        384   Alison Caruso             34 F Arlington MA             595   11:29  575   48:13  633   35:43 1:35:26         
  687  20/22   M5559        838   John Hake                 56 M Franklin MA              620   12:18  530   46:13  662   37:01 1:35:33         
  688  49/54   M4549        724   Kurt Mueller              47 M E Falmouth MA            592   11:25  532   46:19  689   38:03 1:35:48         
  689  71/87   F2529        180 F Lindsey Venne             26 F Boston MA                                          655   36:44 1:35:53         
  690  34/50   F3539        521 F Karina Adourian           39 F Westwood MA              655   14:12  466   43:35  697   38:12 1:36:00         
  691  39/49   F4044        589   Meaghan Concannon Dietel  41 F Walpole MA               211    7:37  576   48:20  724   40:09 1:36:07         
  692   2/4    M7074        889   Mike Ohara                72 M Newbury MA               522   10:16  572   48:03  682   37:49 1:36:09         
  693  53/54   M3034        929   Gregory Lavallee          31 M Charlestown MA           138    7:06  647   55:18  566   34:27 1:36:52         
  694  72/87   F2529        257   Ashley Francis            29 F Pawtucket RI             510   10:05  528   46:08  733   40:38 1:36:52         
  695  53/70   F3034        295 F Jenny Lin                 30 F Cambridge MA             612   12:02  469   43:39  737   41:12 1:36:54         
  696  73/87   F2529        187 F Shani Leichter            26 F Somerville MA            311    8:16  523   45:55  752   42:42 1:36:54         
  697  64/66   M3539        528   Paul Celi                 39 M New York NY              656   14:17  584   48:42  544   34:00 1:37:00         
  698  74/87   F2529        189 F Stephanie Zanotti         26 F S Boston MA              335    8:27  637   53:36  599   34:59 1:37:03         
  699  54/70   F3034        928   Alexis Hrynko             34 F Centerville MA           546   10:31  627   52:06  565   34:26 1:37:04         
  700  35/50   F3539        534 F Susan Cameron Ecstrom     39 F Greenfield MA            526   10:19  542   46:39  728   40:14 1:37:13         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 21
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  701  22/32   F4549        703   Julia Dubovy              46 F Stoughton MA                                       730   40:16 1:37:14         
  702   6/7    M6569        877   Francis Finizio           66 M Carlisle MA              574   10:58  574   48:10  692   38:07 1:37:16         
  703  36/50   F3539        424 F Karyn Noonan              35 F Warren RI                465    9:32  543   46:41  738   41:15 1:37:29         
  704  50/54   M4549        687   Peter Schiller            45 M Holliston MA                                       710   38:46 1:37:36         
  705  55/70   F3034        285   Andrea Stanley            30 F Quincy MA                565   10:48  577   48:22  705   38:39 1:37:50         
  706  54/54   M3034        410 C Richard Milton            34 M S Windsor CT             410    9:05  608   50:27  699   38:28 1:38:01         
  707  40/49   F4044        657 F Elizabeth Goldberg        44 F Sandwich MA              569   10:56  590   48:58  693   38:07 1:38:02         
  708  18/21   F5054        784 F Debra Quillen             51 F Shrewsbury MA            559   10:40  580   48:30  713   38:55 1:38:06         
  709  34/36   M5054        791   Mike Reardon              51 M Needham MA               616   12:08  651   55:49  326   30:14 1:38:12         
  710  23/32   F4549        704 A Kathleen Slowey           46 F Hanover MA               640   13:14  596   49:11  635   35:46 1:38:12         
  711  37/50   F3539        483 A Grace Garcia              38 F Braintree MA             434    9:16  510   45:25  760   43:31 1:38:13         
  712  75/87   F2529        173 A Jacqueline Decharles      26 F Harwichport MA           483    9:43  533   46:24  746   42:21 1:38:29         
  713  56/70   F3034        347   Lenore Herget             32 F Weymouth MA              498    9:52  631   52:43  648   36:17 1:38:53         
  714  24/32   F4549        743 F Reta Martin               48 F Lexington MA             628   12:40  594   49:06  666   37:15 1:39:02         
  715  38/50   F3539        494 F Linda Magee               38 F Norwell MA               657   14:26  602   49:54  591   34:53 1:39:14         
  716  25/32   F4549        681   Margaret McArdle          45 F Falmouth MA              586   11:17  609   50:28  676   37:30 1:39:16         
  717  39/50   F3539        478 A Beth Flaherty             38 F Vineyard Haven MA        378    8:51  599   49:35  734   40:49 1:39:16         
  718  41/49   F4044        633 F Diana Rose                43 F Quincy MA                651   13:55  619   51:28  556   34:12 1:39:36         
  719  42/49   F4044        935 F Linda Mele                42 F Charlestown MA                                     580   34:42 1:39:41         
  720  35/36   M5054        819 F Michael Wilcox            53 M Shrewsbury MA                                      747   42:24 1:39:56         
  721  51/54   M4549        931   David Lopez               45 M Hyannis MA               661   15:21  611   50:31  560   34:20 1:40:13         
  722  40/50   F3539        457 F Diane Belcher             37 F S Boston MA              563   10:47  628   52:08  670   37:22 1:40:18         
  723  43/49   F4044        667   Lisa Melnicsak            44 F Manchester CT            576   11:04  512   45:27  762   43:51 1:40:23         
  724  69/72   M2529        136 F Jeremiah Dwyer            25 M Arlington MA                                       376   30:54 1:40:55         
  725  76/87   F2529        205 F Katie Bormann             27 F Bartlett IL              454    9:25  618   51:24  727   40:11 1:41:01         
  726  65/66   M3539        471 F Mark Eckstrom             37 M Greenfield MA            638   13:08  476   44:03  763   43:51 1:41:03         
  727  77/87   F2529        221 F Abby Clifford             28 F S Berwick ME             425    9:12  633   53:13  707   38:45 1:41:11         
  728  41/50   F3539        499 F Tracy Stiles              38 F Plymouth MA              581   11:11  555   47:12  755   42:53 1:41:17         
  729  42/50   F3539        415 F Amy Sless                 35 F Weymouth MA                                        768   44:53 1:41:41         
  730  70/72   M2529        158 F Alan Serv                 26 M Natick MA                484    9:43  634   53:20  708   38:45 1:41:49         
  731  43/50   F3539        463 F Jenn Gahres               37 F Framingham MA                                      748   42:29 1:41:58         
  732  26/32   F4549        735   Jeanne Jardeleza          48 F Keedysville MD           459    9:27  643   54:48  683   37:52 1:42:08         
  733  57/70   F3034        381 F Tanya Snyder              33 F Salem MA                 630   12:49  595   49:10  725   40:09 1:42:09         
  734  58/70   F3034        367 F Kerrie Donahue            33 F Jamaica Plain MA         554   10:38  617   51:20  726   40:10 1:42:09         
  735  59/70   F3034        356 F Courtney Schmitt          33 F Somerville MA            660   15:05  564   47:42  720   39:49 1:42:37         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 22
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  736  60/70   F3034        329 A Nicole Gelinas            31 F Wellfleet MA             518   10:11  589   48:57  761   43:42 1:42:51         
  737  61/70   F3034        359 F Erica Bowman              33 F Marshfield MA            671   21:43  552   47:04  548   34:04 1:42:52         
  738  44/49   F4044        574   Cheryl Fleming            41 F Westwood MA              637   13:06  622   51:44  696   38:11 1:43:02         
  739  21/22   M5559        839 F John McCusker             56 M Braintree MA             626   12:29  635   53:28  669   37:19 1:43:17         
  740  19/21   F5054        814 F Cathleen Clemens          53 F Needham MA                                         741   41:49 1:43:19         
  741  44/50   F3539        466 F Karen Andreas             37 F Arlington MA             632   12:51  521   45:53  767   44:34 1:43:19         
  742  73/77   M4044        626   Andrew Escamilla          43 M Boston MA                                          753   42:45 1:43:23         
  743  74/77   M4044        556   Keith Kelley              40 M Colchester CT            331    8:25  616   51:06  764   43:51 1:43:23         
  744  45/49   F4044        545 F Emily Mather              40 F Cambridge MA             600   11:36  593   49:05  756   42:55 1:43:37         
  745  75/77   M4044        655   David Brazil              44 M E Sandwich MA            185    7:28  448   43:00  786   53:10 1:43:39         
  746  27/32   F4549        719   Elizabeth Romano          47 F Brewster MA              606   11:50  604   50:02  742   41:51 1:43:44         
  747  52/54   M4549        708 F Mike Giuggio              46 M Westfield MA             527   10:19  419   42:28  781   50:56 1:43:44         
  748  78/87   F2529        198 F Evelyn Hsieh              27 F Cambridge MA             617   12:08  655   56:20  619   35:18 1:43:47         
  749  62/70   F3034        316   Kelly Pivirotto           31 F Melrose MA               577   11:06  638   53:41  715   39:02 1:43:50         
  750  20/22   F2024         98 F Michele Pelletier         23 F Onset MA                 613   12:02  569   47:58  766   44:21 1:44:22         
  751  79/87   F2529        280 A Michelle Hadley           29 F Quincy MA                666   16:35  607   50:23  675   37:28 1:44:27         
  752  28/32   F4549        720   Janice Phelps             47 F Barrington RI            618   12:11  598   49:27  765   44:08 1:45:47         
  753  29/32   F4549        700 F Janice Conlon             46 F Duxbury MA               646   13:37  658   57:11  625   35:25 1:46:14         
  754  80/87   F2529        237 F Joo Yeon Cho              28 F E Boston MA              643   13:27  645   55:07  681   37:46 1:46:21         
  755  81/87   F2529        937   Brooke McDowell           27 F Quincy MA                596   11:29  629   52:23  754   42:48 1:46:41         
  756  45/50   F3539        515 F Jeanette Alexandrou       39 F Windham NH               607   11:50  498   45:04  775   49:50 1:46:45         
  757  20/21   F5054        763   Barbara Gordon            50 F Mansfield MA             567   10:52  601   49:49  770   46:06 1:46:48         
  758  71/72   M2529        925 F Michael Connolly          28 M Boston MA                511   10:06  662   58:50  686   37:57 1:46:54         
  759  63/70   F3034        362   Jennifer Ryder            33 F Brighton MA              610   11:59  636   53:31  740   41:38 1:47:09         
  760  46/49   F4044        917 F Sarah Jane Harvey         44 F Hingham MA               487    9:46  660   58:13  721   39:54 1:47:54         
  761  53/54   M4549        675   Danforthe Houle           45 M Brooklyn NY               96    6:44  671 1:10:51  369   30:49 1:48:25         
  762   7/7    M6569        880   James Moran               67 M Concord MA                                         771   46:29 1:49:02         
  763  64/70   F3034        309 F Brenda Lane               31 F Quincy MA                653   14:02  626   51:58  759   43:24 1:49:25         
  764  47/49   F4044        602   Susan Mastromattei        41 F Westwood MA                                        717   39:19 1:49:44         
  765  65/70   F3034        369 F Kristy Norbert            33 F Baltimore MD             673   22:57  587   48:56  694   38:07 1:50:01         
  766  21/22   F2024        120 F Tanis Guillemette         24 F New Boston NH            663   15:51  639   53:51  739   41:16 1:50:59         
  767  82/87   F2529        140 F Mariah Buckley            25 F Somerville MA                                      732   40:34 1:51:21         
  768  22/22   M5559        849 C Andy Levine               58 M Cambridge MA             477    9:41  612   50:46  779   50:55 1:51:23         
  769  23/24   M2024        107 F Dan Evangelisto           24 M Medford MA                                         529   33:37 1:51:40         
  770  30/32   F4549        749 F Tricia Neary              48 F Lowell MA                                          586   34:48 1:51:56         
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly

                                                                      Page 23
                      2010 NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                           'Sprint I Triathlon'
June 13, 2009         Swim .25  Mi./Cycle 10.0 Mi./Run 3.5 Mi.       Hyannis, MA
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  771  72/72   M2529        252 F Steve Fiorentino          28 M Natick MA                504   10:00  664 1:00:00  749   42:29 1:52:30         
  772  48/49   F4044        586   Kristine Porcaro          41 F Windham NH               461    9:30  554   47:10  789   56:18 1:52:59         
  773  31/32   F4549        689 F Rebecca Travis            45 F Rye Beach NH             583   11:13  665 1:00:40  744   42:16 1:54:10         
  774   5/5    F6064        863 F Roberta Jackson           60 F Ashland MA               560   10:40  656   56:22  772   47:35 1:54:38         
  775   3/3    F6569        879   Connie Brescia            67 F Reading MA               665   15:58  653   56:07  750   42:33 1:54:39         
  776  22/22   F2024        110 F Jayme Metzler             24 F Dorchester MA            580   11:09  646   55:08  774   48:30 1:54:48         
  777  21/21   F5054        792   Norma Kelley              51 F Hyannis MA               654   14:02  652   55:57  769   45:11 1:55:11         
  778  83/87   F2529        169 F Danielle Dombrow          26 F Bartlett IL              674   25:38  624   51:51  687   37:57 1:55:27         
  779  46/50   F3539        425 F Kim Hunter                35 F West Springfield MA      480    9:42  644   55:05  780   50:55 1:55:43         
  780  54/54   M4549        683 F Mark Roberts              45 M N Attleborough MA                                  567   34:27 1:55:50         
  781   4/4    F1015         49 F Sophia Alexandrou         12 F Windham NH               324    8:23  659   57:36  777   50:01 1:56:01         
  782  11/11   M6064        865 C Ben Losordo               61 M Sandwich MA              535   10:21  571   48:02  792   59:35 1:57:59         
  783  32/32   F4549        729 F Trisha Guillemette        47 F New Boston NH            647   13:46  657   56:23  776   49:51 2:00:01         
  784  36/36   M5054        796 C Tomas Jardeleza           51 M Keedysville MD                                     778   50:36 2:00:09         
  785  66/70   F3034        385 F Alison Egan               34 F Cambridge MA             649   13:50  650   55:47  782   51:03 2:00:41         
  786   3/4    M7074        886   Jim Brescia               70 M Reading MA               664   15:54  630   52:33  785   52:16 2:00:44         
  787  49/49   F4044        656 F Denise Creedon            44 F Dennis MA                                          773   48:12 2:01:36         
  788  76/77   M4044        552 F Joe Ricci                 40 M Mansfield MA             669   21:03  668 1:03:29  716   39:08 2:03:41         
  789  67/70   F3034        371 F Lainey Titus              33 F Nahant MA                648   13:49  648   55:25  790   57:22 2:06:37         
  790  84/87   F2529        134 F Jennifer Harackiewicz     25 F Sterling MA              670   21:22  642   54:40  783   51:09 2:07:12         
  791  77/77   M4044        629 F Christopher Porcaro       43 M Windham NH               659   14:51  663   59:46  787   53:33 2:08:11         
  792  68/70   F3034        378   Priscilla Bloomfield      33 F Kansas City KS           675   26:11  666 1:00:42  745   42:16 2:09:10         
  793  47/50   F3539        419   Cynthia Amirault          35 F Danvers MA               667   17:00  641   54:09  794 1:00:48 2:11:58         
  794  48/50   F3539        518   Jessica Fraine            39 F Stoughton MA             677   34:45  654   56:15  736   41:03 2:12:04         
  795   4/4    M7074        888 C Thomas Quinlan            70 M Hampton NH               619   12:13  661   58:27  795 1:01:23 2:12:04         
  796  66/66   M3539        955 C Ben Harrower              35 M Whitman MA               555   10:38  673 1:31:46  703   38:35 2:21:00         
  797  85/87   F2529        196 F Danielle Jones            27 F Dallas TX                662   15:21  670 1:09:04  791   58:13 2:22:39         
  798  49/50   F3539        510 F Diane Hynes               39 F Roslindale MA                                      784   52:10 2:23:00         
  799  86/87   F2529        175 F Kaitlyn Montagna          26 F Sterling MA              676   30:57  667 1:01:38  793   59:45 2:32:21         
  800  87/87   F2529        194 F Angela Govila             27 F Boston MA                                          788   55:17 2:57:32         
      
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News