Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pittsfield Independence Day 5K Road Race

Pittsfield, MA, July 5, 2010

[Divisional 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

Chronotrack D-Tag Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  1    David Raucci                 24M M2029 Germantown MA            15:14   4:54     1/83    1000 
  2    Jeff Niedeck                 45M M4049 Canaan CT                16:06   5:11     1/99    399  
  3    Dave Vona                    28M M2029 Valatie NY               16:09   5:12     2/83    118  
  4    Ryan Mcguire                 19M M1619 Orange MA                16:18   5:15     1/55    1026 
  5    Matt Cartier                 35M M3039 Richmond MA              16:38   5:21     1/79    788  
  6    Allison Krol                 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA            16:50   5:25     1/88    682  
  7    Stephen Foley                38M M3039 Pittsfield MA            17:03   5:29     2/79    454  
  8    Eric Haywood                 24M M2029                          17:16   5:34     3/83    937  
  9    Adam Snyder                  17M M1619 Rhinebeck NY             17:20   5:35     2/55    1001 
  10   William Wheeler              30M M3039 Belchertown MA           17:27   5:37     3/79    69   
  11   Declan Dwyer-McNulty         15M M1115 Red Hook NY              17:29   5:38     1/50    1005 
  12   Benjamin Gamache             17M M1619 North Adams MA           17:39   5:41     3/55    447  
  13   Anthony Cancilla             17M M1619 Pittsfield MA            17:47   5:44     4/55    138  
  14   Patrick Joslin               19M M1619                          17:48   5:44     5/55    868  
  15   Jonathan VonReusner          16M M1619 Red Hook NY              17:49   5:44     6/55    1007 
  16   Joshua Lipinski              26M M2029 Pittsfield MA            17:53   5:46     4/83    235  
  17   Brandon Daniels              25M M2029 Pittsfield MA            17:55   5:46     5/83    815  
  18   Zach Morris                  17M M1619 Dalton MA                18:05   5:49     7/55    189  
  19   Brian Toombs                 26M M2029                          18:15   5:53     6/83    922  
  20   Alex Schveckler              20M M2029 Stamford VT              18:36   5:59     7/83    1019 
  21   Daniel Dermody               17M M1619 Cheshire MA              18:43   6:02     8/55    607  
  22   Peter Wilke                  16M M1619 Pittsfield MA            18:49   6:04     9/55    429  
  23   Nathan Backer                34M M3039 Pittsfield MA            18:49   6:04     4/79    269  
  24   Ryan Sawyer                  21M M2029 Gloucester MA            18:55   6:06     8/83    54   
  25   Reed Likly                   17M M1619 Pittsford NY             18:56   6:06    10/55    529  
  26   Jaques Goupil                34M M3039 Brighton MA              18:56   6:06     5/79    1028 
  27   Mark Robasco                 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            18:57   6:06     2/50    205  
  28   Timothy Allard               24M M2029 Pittsfield MA            19:00   6:07     9/83    253  
  29   Andrew Garfinkel             17M M1619 Westfield NJ             19:03   6:08    11/55    214  
  30   Christopher McGovern         16M M1619 Pittsfield MA            19:08   6:10    12/55    533  
  31   Daniel Damasca               48M M4049 Pittsfield MA            19:09   6:10     2/99    827  
  32   Nathan Jones                 20M M2029 West Stockbridge MA      19:11   6:11    10/83    671  
  33   Paul Gage                    40M M4049 Cheshire MA              19:13   6:11     3/99    86   
  34   Eric Keegan                  37M M3039 Pittsfield MA            19:15   6:12     6/79    633  
  35   Shanel Sumpter               19M M1619 Pittsfield MA            19:16   6:12    13/55    774  
  36   Eric Simmons                 22M M2029                          19:18   6:13    11/83    930  
  37   Michelle Kroboth             30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            19:19   6:13     1/88    554  
  38   John Philp                   39M M3039                          19:20   6:14     7/79    974  
  39   Justin May                   27M M2029 Newton MA                19:23   6:15    12/83    313  
  40   Josh Harrington              16M M1619 Pittsfield MA            19:24   6:15    14/55    713  
  41   Nick Marshall                45M M4049                          19:25   6:15     4/99    953  
  42   Shane MacDowell              22M M2029 Portland ME              19:27   6:16    13/83    804  
  43   Benjamin Carlson             19M M1619 Stamford VT              19:27   6:16    15/55    475  
  44   Larry Litscher               58M M5059 E. Longmeadow MA         19:28   6:16     1/76    197  
  45   Jonathan Hunt                17M M1619 Pittsfield MA            19:28   6:16    16/55    305  
  46   Thomas Tagliaferro           16M M1619 Pittsfield MA            19:28   6:16    17/55    68   
  47   Gabriel Kaufman              37M M3039 NY NY                    19:41   6:20     8/79    1020 
  48   Chandler Ortega              17F F1619 Pittsfield MA            19:43   6:21     1/39    677  
  49   Blaine Freadman              17M M1619 Richmond MA              19:45   6:22    18/55    517  
  50   John Chiaretta               47M M4049 Pittsfield MA            19:46   6:22     5/99    419  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  51   Josh Bradley                 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA            19:47   6:22     3/50    131  
  52   Spencer Pero                 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA            19:49   6:23    19/55    812  
  53   Sean Brennan                 36M M3039 N.T MA                   19:51   6:24     9/79    1027 
  54   Phil Sullivan                21M M2029 Lanesboro MA             19:54   6:25    14/83    645  
  55   Joseph Mucia                 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA            19:55   6:25    15/83    497  
  56   John Colucci                 50M M5059                          19:55   6:25     2/76    826  
  57   Timothy Austin               29M M2029 Amherst MA               19:56   6:25    16/83    764  
  58   Steve Burke                  51M M5059 Bedford MA               20:05   6:28     3/76    1016 
  59   Art Reilly                   49M M4049 Lenoxdale MA             20:06   6:29     6/99    631  
  60   Cara Reilly                  25F F2029 Lenoxdale MA             20:06   6:29     2/88    629  
  61   Joe Perri                    45M M4049 Pittsfield MA            20:09   6:29     7/99    250  
  62   Marcus Chiaretto             17M M1619 Pittsfield MA            20:13   6:31    20/55    113  
  63   Dan Cleary                   27M M2029 Allsnon MA               20:20   6:33    17/83    119  
  64   Mike Tierney                 41M M4049 East Greenbush NY        20:20   6:33     8/99    121  
  65   Allan Bates                  61M M6069 Pittsfield MA            20:23   6:34     1/31    351  
  66   Klaus Schmidt                19M M1619 Tivoli NY                20:24   6:34    21/55    999  
  67   Rick Schultz                 51M M5059 Mount Kisco NY           20:28   6:36     4/76    715  
  68   Tucker Likly                 19M M1619 Pittsford NY             20:29   6:36    22/55    531  
  69   Ted Collins                  39M M3039 Lenox MA                 20:31   6:37    10/79    381  
  70   Ryan Allen                   29M M2029 Brighton MA              20:34   6:38    18/83    218  
  71   Will Morrisette              17M M1619                          20:36   6:38    23/55    841  
  72   Derrick Kittler              39M M3039 Pittsfield MA            20:38   6:39    11/79    835  
  73   Michelle DuPont              42F F4049 Lenox MA                 20:40   6:39     1/82    676  
  74   Adam Croshier                40M M4049 Pittsfield MA            20:43   6:40     9/99    458  
  75   Daniel Brien                 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            20:44   6:41     4/50    319  
  76   Matt Haun                    36M M3039 Hopewell Junction NY     20:45   6:41    12/79    770  
  77   William Kittler              45M M4049 Pittsfield MA            20:49   6:42    10/99    174  
  78   Roger Ball                   32M M3039 Pittsfield MA            20:51   6:43    13/79    623  
  79   Eric Gabriel                 33M M3039 Pittsfield MA            20:54   6:44    14/79    814  
  80   James Kupernik               27M M2029 Dalton MA                20:54   6:44    19/83    362  
  81   Andrew George                17M M1619 Pittsfield MA            20:55   6:44    24/55    44   
  82   Tony McClintock              14M M1115 Orchard Park NY          20:57   6:45     5/50    577  
  83   Matt Kinnaman                49M M4049 Lee MA                   20:58   6:45    11/99    41   
  84   Mike Powell                  42M M4049 Housatonic MA            20:59   6:46    12/99    657  
  85   Lauren Farry                 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            21:00   6:46     1/67    501  
  86   Cameron Brown                19M M1619 Dalton MA                21:00   6:46    25/55    199  
  87   Laura Najimy                 47F F4049 Pittsfield MA            21:01   6:46     2/82    479  
  88   Pete Cole                    41M M4049 Pittsfield MA            21:02   6:47    13/99    398  
  89   Sara Flynn                   22F F2029                          21:03   6:47     3/88    927  
  90   Robert Benner                51M M5059 Pittsfield MA            21:08   6:49     5/76    716  
  91   Josie Marshall               14F F1115                          21:09   6:49     2/67    952  
  92   Lee Wilk                     54M M5059 Catonsville MD           21:14   6:50     6/76    694  
  93   Amy Graham                   15F F1115 Ashfield MA              21:14   6:50     3/67    150  
  94   James McMalion               25M M2029 Hinsdale MA              21:17   6:51    20/83    1038 
  95   Bob Archey                   52M M5059 Pittsfield MA            21:18   6:52     7/76    544  
  96   Cam Powell                   14M M1115 Housatonic MA            21:21   6:53     6/50    656  
  97   Jennifer Ward                38F F3039                          21:27   6:55     2/88    935  
  98   Colleen Daly                 21F F2029                          21:29   6:55     4/88    966  
  99   Michael McClintock           46M M4049 Orchard Park NY          21:30   6:56    14/99    575  
  100  Eric Belknap                 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA            21:31   6:56    26/55    431  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  101  Michael Tyer                 40M M4049 Lenoxdale MA             21:31   6:56    15/99    496  
  102  Rawd Holbrook                57M M5059 Medford MA               21:33   6:57     8/76    294  
  103  Mark Lavelle                 15M M1115 Roy UT                   21:34   6:57     7/50    690  
  104  Amanda Pelkey                19F F1619 Palmyra NJ               21:35   6:57     2/39    507  
  105  Frank Krol                   34M M3039                          21:37   6:58    15/79    926  
  106  David Arkenna                33M M3039 New York NY              21:38   6:58    16/79    696  
  107  Matt Capeless                14M M1115 Pittsfield MA            21:39   6:59     8/50    483  
  108  Jeff Bashara                 25M M2029                          21:40   6:59    21/83    874  
  109  Miranda Gajda                16F F1619                          21:41   6:59     3/39    863  
  110  David Olds                   36M M3039 Pittsfield MA            21:42   6:59    17/79    1    
  111  Bethany Houle                13F F1115 Dalton MA                21:43   7:00     4/67    792  
  112  Flo Lieverscheidt            17M M1619                          21:44   7:00    27/55    942  
  113  Mackenzie Hitchcock          15F F1115 Lanesboro MA             21:47   7:01     5/67    316  
  114  Tomas Girona                 44M M4049 Richmond MA              21:48   7:01    16/99    521  
  115  Sarah Popovitch              17F F1619 Germantown MA            21:49   7:02     4/39    1011 
  116  Tim Loehr                    21M M2029 Pittsfield MA            21:49   7:02    22/83    625  
  117  Brenden Leary                13M M1115 Pittsfield MA            21:49   7:02     9/50    615  
  118  Olivia Popovitch             15F F1115 Germantown MA            21:49   7:02     6/67    1012 
  119  Lindley Bell                 20F F2029                          21:50   7:02     5/88    959  
  120  Bridget Nolan                18F F1619 Mt Airy MD               21:52   7:03     5/39    685  
  121  Albert Najimy                42M M4049 Pittsfield MA            21:53   7:03    17/99    708  
  122  Abigail Wright               15F F1115 Pittsfield MA            21:54   7:03     7/67    100  
  123  Jennifer MacArthur           41F F4049 Lenox MA                 21:55   7:04     3/82    249  
  124  Stefan Ogle                  22M M2029                          21:56   7:04    23/83    962  
  125  Heather Hassett              14F F1115                          21:57   7:04     8/67    902  
  126  U Hassett                    11M M1115                          21:58   7:05    10/50    904  
  127  Brenna Dolen                 15F F1115 Red Hook NY              21:58   7:05     9/67    1004 
  128  Matthew Robasco              13M M1115 Pittsfield MA            21:58   7:05    11/50    206  
  129  Bill Tyer                    57M M5059 Lee MA                   21:59   7:05     9/76    93   
  130  Andrew Dorr                  20M M2029 Pittsfield MA            22:01   7:06    24/83    1042 
  131  Cheryl Martin                21F F2029 Pittsfield MA            22:01   7:06     6/88    1041 
  132  David Tierney                19M M1619                          22:05   7:07    28/55    957  
  133  Chris Unsworth               40M M4049 Pittsfield MA            22:06   7:07    18/99    310  
  134  Codey Lombardi               16M M1619 Pittsfield MA            22:07   7:08    29/55    22   
  135  John O∆Brien                 55M M5059 Lenox MA                 22:09   7:08    10/76    819  
  136  Michael Hermann              46M M4049                          22:11   7:09    19/99    768  
  137  Scott Bradley                55M M5059 Pittsfield MA            22:11   7:09    11/76    89   
  138  Daniel Davison               51M M5059                          22:13   7:09    12/76    958  
  139  Christopher Barry            41M M4049                          22:14   7:10    20/99    616  
  140  Chris Dodge                  33M M3039 Pittsfield MA            22:17   7:11    18/79    747  
  141  Richard Astle                14M M1115 Lanesboro MA             22:18   7:11    12/50    334  
  142  Justin Hopkins               15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            22:18   7:11    13/50    245  
  143  Entry 996 Unknown             0M M0000 MA                       22:18   7:11     1/2     996  
  144  Alex Stevens                 15M M1115 Dalton MA                22:19   7:11    14/50    599  
  145  Bradley Wheat                18M M1619 Pittsfield MA            22:21   7:12    30/55    162  
  146  Stephanie Adamczyk           15F F1115 Lanesboro MA             22:22   7:12    10/67    745  
  147  Kim Baker                    48F F4049 Pittsfield MA            22:23   7:13     4/82    404  
  148  Daniel Aitken                40M M4049 Pittsfield MA            22:26   7:14    21/99    595  
  149  John Harrington              45M M4049 Pittsfield MA            22:27   7:14    22/99    714  
  150  Jack Serridge                48M M4049 Pittsfield MA            22:28   7:14    23/99    265  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  151  David Rynes                  32M M3039 Lee MA                   22:30   7:15    19/79    538  
  152  Shiobbean Archey             42F F4049 Pittsfield MA            22:32   7:16     5/82    543  
  153  Sam Carlson                  17M M1619 Stamford VT              22:37   7:17    31/55    476  
  154  Bill Farry                   57M M5059 Pittsfield MA            22:37   7:17    13/76    500  
  155  Matt Lee                     27M M2029 Pittsfield MA            22:45   7:20    25/83    1022 
  156  Frank Sowalsky               41M M4049                          22:46   7:20    24/99    981  
  157  Anthony Bruno                24M M2029 Pittsfield MA            22:48   7:21    26/83    666  
  158  William Ross                 49M M4049 Dalton MA                22:49   7:21    25/99    726  
  159  Shane Aitken                 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA            22:50   7:21    15/50    596  
  160  Rebecca Ramondetta           22F F2029 Lenoxdale MA             22:52   7:22     7/88    553  
  161  Tami Grady                   37F F3039 Pittsfield MA            22:53   7:22     3/88    169  
  162  Jim Eddy                     46M M4049 Pittsfield MA            22:53   7:22    26/99    79   
  163  John Flynn                   45M M4049 Pittsfield MA            22:54   7:23    27/99    420  
  164  John Donovan                 49M M4049 Leominster MA            22:56   7:23    28/99    481  
  165  Shawn Leary                  17F F1619 Pittsfield MA            22:56   7:23     6/39    613  
  166  Dick Jolin                   57M M5059 North Adams MA           22:56   7:23    14/76    87   
  167  Craig Pudlo                  39M M3039 Dalton MA                22:57   7:24    20/79    329  
  168  Darrell Carlson              51M M5059 Stamford VT              22:58   7:24    15/76    477  
  169  Timothy Casey                54M M5059 Lenox MA                 22:59   7:24    16/76    820  
  170  Bob Berube                   60M M6069 Pittsfield MA            23:01   7:25     2/31    593  
  171  Todd Piacenti                40M M4049 Pittsfield MA            23:04   7:26    29/99    514  
  172  Elizabeth Jarck              12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            23:06   7:27    11/67    824  
  173  Laurie Stracuzzi             50F F5059 Pittsfield MA            23:06   7:27     1/27    283  
  174  Daniel Molleur               18M M1619 Pittsfield MA            23:08   7:27    32/55    537  
  175  Joseph Burke                 42M M4049                          23:09   7:28    30/99    880  
  176  Greg Cybulski                39M M3039 Pittsfield MA            23:11   7:28    21/79    42   
  177  Jon Papa                     49M M4049 Pittsfield MA            23:12   7:29    31/99    821  
  178  Brian Pickard                28M M2029 Pittsfield MA            23:13   7:29    27/83    49   
  179  David Hall                   47M M4049 Pittsfield MA            23:13   7:29    32/99    557  
  180  Matthew DeWolf               23M M2029 Pittsfield MA            23:13   7:29    28/83    684  
  181  George Jarck                 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA            23:13   7:29    17/76    823  
  182  Alex Lenski                  20M M2029 Dalton MA                23:15   7:29    29/83    85   
  183  Nancy Ogle                   49F F4049                          23:16   7:30     6/82    964  
  184  Dave Francoeur               48M M4049 Pittsfield MA            23:16   7:30    33/99    75   
  185  Erik Kristensen              33M M3039 Lanesboro MA             23:17   7:30    22/79    348  
  186  Neil Myers                   32M M3039 Lanesboro MA             23:17   7:30    23/79    387  
  187  Brittany Kittler             38F F3039 Pittsfield MA            23:17   7:30     4/88    836  
  188  Nick Walser                  18M M1619 Pittsfield MA            23:21   7:31    33/55    344  
  189  Matt Puntin                  35M M3039 Lee MA                   23:24   7:32    24/79    1006 
  190  Mary Ann Serian              55F F5059 Richmond MA              23:29   7:34     2/27    195  
  191  Zachary Carpenter            18M M1619 Pittsfield MA            23:30   7:34    34/55    555  
  192  Nicholas Grizey              28M M2029 Pittsfield MA            23:31   7:35    30/83    31   
  193  Kyle DiOrio                  22M M2029 Pittsfield MA            23:33   7:35    31/83    914  
  194  Dawn Farley                  60F F6069 Stockbridge MA           23:34   7:36     1/16    594  
  195  Douglas Olds                 28M M2029 Hinsdale MA              23:35   7:36    32/83    441  
  196  Rosalynn Frederick           34F F3039 Hillsdale NY             23:36   7:36     5/88    813  
  197  Keith Baldwin                32M M3039                          23:36   7:36    25/79    950  
  198  Marie Putko                  22F F2029 Pittsfield MA            23:37   7:37     8/88    433  
  199  Lance LaPointe               53M M5059 Pittsfield MA            23:38   7:37    18/76    151  
  200  Brent Peltier                27M M2029 Pittsfield MA            23:40   7:38    33/83    1033 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  201  John Aldrich                 61M M6069 Dalton MA                23:40   7:38     3/31    811  
  202  James Martin                 29M M2029 Pittsfield MA            23:41   7:38    34/83    818  
  203  Lonny Jarrett                52M M5059 Richmond MA              23:42   7:38    19/76    619  
  204  Nelson Furlano               57M M5059 Canaan NY                23:44   7:39    20/76    549  
  205  John Guzzi                   33M M3039 Pownel VT                23:52   7:41    26/79    103  
  206  David Williams               30M M3039 Pittsfield MA            23:52   7:41    27/79    581  
  207  Ed Lausier                   54M M5059 Pittsfield MA            23:54   7:42    21/76    474  
  208  Jeric Tyler                  20M M2029 Pittsfield MA            23:54   7:42    35/83    707  
  209  Bernard Mack                 61M M6069 Pittsfield MA            23:56   7:43     4/31    39   
  210  Dan Joslyn                   19M M1619                          23:57   7:43    35/55    947  
  211  Leah Burke                   19F F1619 Bedford NH               23:57   7:43     7/39    825  
  212  Joe Leskovitz                47M M4049 Lenox MA                 24:00   7:44    34/99    300  
  213  John Kirchner                46M M4049 Peru MA                  24:00   7:44    35/99    26   
  214  Robert Hayes                 18M M1619                          24:00   7:44    36/55    909  
  215  Sharon Kennedy               36F F3039 Lenox MA                 24:02   7:45     6/88    374  
  216  Zachary Despain              22M M2029                          24:03   7:45    36/83    894  
  217  Carrie Christopher           25F F2029 Pittsfield MA            24:04   7:45     9/88    783  
  218  Chrissie Constable           28F F2029 Pittsfield MA            24:06   7:46    10/88    617  
  219  Nicholas Rodhouse            13M M1115 Bradenton FL             24:07   7:46    16/50    688  
  220  John Ryall                   39M M3039 Hinsdays MA              24:07   7:46    28/79    1036 
  221  James Mucia                  57M M5059 Pittsfield MA            24:11   7:48    22/76    499  
  222  Franck Tessier               39M M3039 Lee MA                   24:13   7:48    29/79    739  
  223  Ryan Bazinet                 30M M3039                          24:13   7:48    30/79    892  
  224  Tom Grant                    31M M3039 Reading MA               24:14   7:49    31/79    50   
  225  Emily Serridge               22F F2029 Pittsfield MA            24:15   7:49    11/88    264  
  226  Tracy Garneau                30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            24:17   7:49     7/88    837  
  227  Benjamin Kozik               31M M3039 Adams MA                 24:17   7:49    32/79    116  
  228  Lisa Harrington              42F F4049 Leominster MA            24:18   7:50     7/82    117  
  229  Dustin Flynn                 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA            24:19   7:50    37/55    719  
  230  Matt Svirida                 41M M4049 Becket MA                24:19   7:50    36/99    772  
  231  Sean Lewis                   28M M2029 Westford MA              24:21   7:51    37/83    471  
  232  Kelly Belknap                15F F1115 Pittsfield MA            24:22   7:51    12/67    55   
  233  Robert Geller                60M M6069 Pittsfield MA            24:22   7:51     5/31    412  
  234  Matt Lynch                   20M M2029 Pittsfield MA            24:23   7:51    38/83    101  
  235  Anna Zdziarski               15F F1115 Southfield MA            24:24   7:52    13/67    123  
  236  Jacob Poplaski               18M M1619                          24:24   7:52    38/55    956  
  237  Jennah Epstein Kraus         25F F2029 Cambridge MA             24:24   7:52    12/88    179  
  238  John Cancilla                19M M1619 Pittsfield MA            24:25   7:52    39/55    137  
  239  Conor Dempsey                15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            24:27   7:53    17/50    734  
  240  Mike Hickey                  52M M5059 Pittsfield MA            24:28   7:53    23/76    512  
  241  Raymond Harris               41M M4049 Poughkeepsie NY          24:30   7:54    37/99    757  
  242  Ryan McCusker                22M M2029 Lee MA                   24:32   7:54    39/83    523  
  243  Joseph Horton                55M M5059 Manchester NH            24:33   7:55    24/76    600  
  244  Benjamin Horton              20M M2029 Manchester NH            24:34   7:55    40/83    601  
  245  Bill Russell                 46M M4049 Pittsfield MA            24:34   7:55    38/99    272  
  246  Paul Zwingelstein            31M M3039 Pittsfield MA            24:35   7:55    33/79    202  
  247  Christine Desmaras           36F F3039                          24:37   7:56     8/88    940  
  248  Timothy Schmidt              15M M1115                          24:37   7:56    18/50    872  
  249  Spencer Newman               41M M4049                          24:38   7:56    39/99    859  
  250  Tommy Lusignan               40M M4049 Pittsfield MA            24:39   7:57    40/99    650  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  251  Shana Powell                 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA            24:43   7:58     9/88    680  
  252  Loren Kinnaman               46F F4049 Lee MA                   24:43   7:58     8/82    40   
  253  Allyce Najimy                45F F4049 Boston MA                24:44   7:58     9/82    480  
  254  Conor Newton                 12M M1115 Clifton Park NY          24:47   7:59    19/50    573  
  255  Chas Novitsky                12M M1115 Lenox MA                 24:48   7:59    20/50    722  
  256  John Serridge                17M M1619                          24:48   7:59    40/55    955  
  257  Erin Daly                    29F F2029 Somerville MA            24:48   7:59    13/88    297  
  258  Scott Barschdorf             22M M2029 Pittsfield MA            24:49   8:00    41/83    579  
  259  Jonathan MacAlpine           16M M1619 Pittsfield MA            24:50   8:00    41/55    854  
  260  Kathy McNinch                44F F4049 Lenox MA                 24:51   8:00    10/82    845  
  261  Robert Sinico                25M M2029                          24:51   8:00    42/83    738  
  262  Joshua Hasty                 35M M3039 Pittsfield MA            24:54   8:01    34/79    396  
  263  Kathryn Branson              26F F2029 Lee MA                   24:56   8:02    14/88    185  
  264  David Farley                 48M M4049 Cranston RI              24:57   8:02    41/99    14   
  265  Marissa Ericson              17F F1619                          24:58   8:03     8/39    862  
  266  Rebecca Hunter               30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            25:00   8:03    10/88    789  
  267  Bill Jr Heaphy               51M M5059                          25:00   8:03    25/76    884  
  268  Stephen Smith                44M M4049 Pittsfield MA            25:00   8:03    42/99    66   
  269  Tim Goiua                    50M M5059 Hiusdale MA              25:00   8:03    26/76    1043 
  270  Nicole Rodhouse              36F F3039 Bradenton FL             25:02   8:04    11/88    689  
  271  Jennifer Culver              38F F3039 Lenox MA                 25:02   8:04    12/88    635  
  272  Audrey Witter                45F F4049 North Adams MA           25:03   8:04    11/82    134  
  273  Shaun Reagan                 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA            25:04   8:05    43/83    882  
  274  Chris Cancilla               52M M5059                          25:04   8:05    27/76    931  
  275  David Bowler                 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA            25:04   8:05    44/83    781  
  276  Ryan Harrison                10M M0010 Pittsfield MA            25:05   8:05     1/16    504  
  277  Kaylene Lemme                16F F1619                          25:05   8:05     9/39    936  
  278  Karen Gomula                 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA            25:08   8:06    13/88    503  
  279  Taurus Londono               28M M2029 Lenox MA                 25:10   8:07    45/83    60   
  280  Alyssa Likly                 16F F1619 Pittsford NY             25:10   8:07    10/39    530  
  281  Liam Morrison                17M M1619                          25:12   8:07    42/55    864  
  282  Brittany Breault             25F F2029                          25:12   8:07    15/88    883  
  283  Uz Baldwin                   31F F3039                          25:12   8:07    14/88    949  
  284  Mike Regan                   50M M5059 Pittsfield MA            25:15   8:08    28/76    997  
  285  Corey Bazinet                32M M3039 Pittsfield MA            25:16   8:09    35/79    891  
  286  Michael Whitehouse           42M M4049 Pittsfield MA            25:16   8:09    43/99    141  
  287  Ed Saharczewski              56M M5059 Adams MA                 25:17   8:09    29/76    810  
  288  Matthew Kerwood              41M M4049 Pittsfield MA            25:18   8:09    44/99    561  
  289  Sharon Codey                 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA            25:18   8:09    15/88    78   
  290  Jennifer Rodgers             36F F3039 Becket MA                25:20   8:10    16/88    817  
  291  Matt Lee                     33M M3039 Pittsfield MA            25:21   8:10    36/79    605  
  292  Megan Berry                  36F F3039 Norton MA                25:21   8:10    17/88    424  
  293  Molly Murphy                 22F F2029                          25:21   8:10    16/88    969  
  294  Sharon McKellar              33F F3039 Marblehead MA            25:23   8:11    18/88    766  
  295  Eugene Trainor               46M M4049 Burlingame CA            25:25   8:11    45/99    19   
  296  Jeffrey Quetti               27M M2029 Pittsfield MA            25:29   8:13    46/83    998  
  297  Quinlan Matthews             11M M1115 Pittsfield MA            25:29   8:13    21/50    435  
  298  Christopher Plankey          20M M2029 Pittsfield MA            25:30   8:13    47/83    457  
  299  Don Morrison                 63M M6069 Becket MA                25:33   8:14     6/31    221  
  300  Ian Pepek                    25M M2029 Russell MA               25:33   8:14    48/83    217  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  301  Arthur Kittler               64M M6069 North Adams MA           25:34   8:14     7/31    115  
  302  Jonathan Denmark             32M M3039 Pittsfield MA            25:35   8:15    37/79    415  
  303  Dennis Desnoyers             40M M4049                          25:35   8:15    46/99    923  
  304  Kelly Abdalla                33F F3039 Lee MA                   25:36   8:15    19/88    697  
  305  Randy Hunt                   44M M4049 Pittsfield MA            25:39   8:16    47/99    584  
  306  Mark Eddy                    15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            25:39   8:16    22/50    33   
  307  Marcia Graham                56F F5059 Pittsfield MA            25:39   8:16     3/27    393  
  308  Shayna Arasimowicz           22F F2029 Pittsfield MA            25:40   8:16    17/88    580  
  309  Meghan Foley                 24F F2029 North Adams MA           25:40   8:16    18/88    731  
  310  Mark Massery                 42M M4049 Mansfield MA             25:41   8:17    48/99    749  
  311  Jennifer Cahill              30F F3039 Boston MA                25:42   8:17    20/88    8    
  312  Emily Graham                 18F F1619 Pittsfield MA            25:43   8:17    11/39    394  
  313  Allen Joslin                 59M M5059                          25:44   8:18    30/76    867  
  314  Terry Miller                 59F F5059 Cheshire MA              25:44   8:18     4/27    367  
  315  Ethan Winslow                15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            25:45   8:18    23/50    540  
  316  Lori Sayers                  34F F3039 Dalton MA                25:47   8:19    21/88    390  
  317  Erica Morin                  39F F3039 Adams MA                 25:48   8:19    22/88    233  
  318  Lisa Antous                  45F F4049 Danbury CT               25:49   8:19    12/82    754  
  319  Jim Hotaling                 70M M7079 Niverville NY            25:49   8:19     1/9     207  
  320  Emily Trotter                11F F1115 Chesapeake VA            25:50   8:19    14/67    566  
  321  Steve Holbrook               55M M5059 Wakefield RI             25:50   8:19    31/76    142  
  322  Tom Trotter                  44M M4049 Chesapeake VA            25:51   8:20    49/99    562  
  323  Bram Smith                   18M M1619 Becket MA                25:51   8:20    43/55    239  
  324  Shenna Burke                 37F F3039 Pittsfield MA            25:52   8:20    23/88    743  
  325  Nicholas Greene              23M M2029 Easthampton MA           25:52   8:20    49/83    191  
  326  Jennifer Delasco             15F F1115 Lenox MA                 25:53   8:20    15/67    673  
  327  Patricia Hajjar              37F F3039                          25:53   8:20    24/88    933  
  328  Lauren Trotter               14F F1115 Chesapeake VA            25:53   8:20    16/67    564  
  329  John Iovieno                 41M M4049 Pittsfield MA            25:54   8:21    50/99    421  
  330  Jill Brown                   29F F2029 Great Barrington MA      25:55   8:21    19/88    773  
  331  Chad Freadman                17M M1619 Richmond MA              25:58   8:22    44/55    516  
  332  Jennifer Archambault         36F F3039 Pepperell MA             26:00   8:23    25/88    610  
  333  Entry 995 Unknown             0M M0000 MA                       26:00   8:23     2/2     995  
  334  Laura Bowler                 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA            26:01   8:23    13/82    782  
  335  Tim Smith                    50M M5059                          26:01   8:23    32/76    948  
  336  Eve Jennings                 43F F4049                          26:02   8:23    14/82    976  
  337  Mark Kinney                  45M M4049 Stockbridge MA           26:02   8:23    51/99    336  
  338  Tom Ryan                     33M M3039 Sandisfield MA           26:02   8:23    38/79    608  
  339  Jack Purcell                  7M M0010 Lee MA                   26:05   8:24     2/16    243  
  340  Richard Astle                67M M6069 Pittsfield MA            26:05   8:24     8/31    807  
  341  John Sr Krol                 64M M6069 Pittsfield MA            26:06   8:25     9/31    278  
  342  Douglas Hermann              42M M4049 Holliston MA             26:08   8:25    52/99    767  
  343  Alivia Mauer                  1F F0010                          26:09   8:26     1/11    871  
  344  Bryan Mauer                  28M M2029                          26:09   8:26    50/83    870  
  345  Wes Scalise                  50M M5059 Adams MA                 26:10   8:26    33/76    674  
  346  Mike Perkins                 58M M5059 Pittsfield MA            26:10   8:26    34/76    208  
  347  Kara Mauer                   32F F3039                          26:10   8:26    26/88    944  
  348  Bob Lee                      60M M6069 Richmond MA              26:10   8:26    10/31    692  
  349  Nolan McCauley               17M M1619                          26:12   8:27    45/55    919  
  350  Tony Doyle                   56M M5059 Pittsfield MA            26:12   8:27    35/76    372  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  351  Benjamin Cachat               1M M0010 Dalton MA                26:13   8:27     3/16    291  
  352  Athan Dungey                  2M M0010 Dalton MA                26:13   8:27     4/16    290  
  353  Michael Sr Cachat            49M M4049 Dalton MA                26:14   8:27    53/99    288  
  354  Liz Bartini                  31F F3039 Lee MA                   26:20   8:29    27/88    583  
  355  Charlie Zuber                55M M5059 Lenox MA                 26:21   8:29    36/76    211  
  356  Timothy Bartley              22M M2029 Pittsfield MA            26:22   8:30    51/83    809  
  357  Anthony Andrews              49M M4049 Pittsfield MA            26:22   8:30    54/99    1023 
  358  James Holland                56M M5059 Hinsdale MA              26:24   8:30    37/76    167  
  359  Robert Begerson              55M M5059 Rockville NY             26:24   8:30    38/76    1015 
  360  Rick Gingras                 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA            26:25   8:31    39/76    324  
  361  Bonnie Gingras               52F F5059 Pittsfield MA            26:25   8:31     5/27    323  
  362  Bill Tatsapaugh              58M M5059 Lenox MA                 26:26   8:31    40/76    331  
  363  Mike Wilk                    37M M3039 Pittsfield MA            26:27   8:31    39/79    172  
  364  Christina Barrett            28F F2029 Pittsfield MA            26:27   8:31    20/88    32   
  365  Anthony Vigna                25M M2029 Pittsfield MA            26:28   8:32    52/83    48   
  366  Lina Leskovitz               45F F4049 Lenox MA                 26:32   8:33    15/82    301  
  367  Marley Knysh                 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            26:34   8:34    12/39    193  
  368  Michael Tweed-Kent           52M M5059 Pittsfield MA            26:36   8:34    41/76    38   
  369  Jenna Bracci                 18F F1619 Dalton MA                26:36   8:34    13/39    718  
  370  Danielle Gingras             22F F2029 Pittsfield MA            26:36   8:34    21/88    62   
  371  Robert Betters               62M M6069 Chearlton MA             26:39   8:35    11/31    388  
  372  Robert Buffis                55M M5059 Lanesboro MA             26:42   8:36    42/76    509  
  373  Megan Kittler                14F F1115 Pittsfield MA            26:42   8:36    17/67    173  
  374  Shari Zabian-Butler          35F F3039 Lenox MA                 26:43   8:37    28/88    491  
  375  Vitus Chow                   53M M5059 Waterford NY             26:44   8:37    43/76    663  
  376  Nick Turner                  12M M1115                          26:45   8:37    24/50    850  
  377  Kathleen Connor              60F F6069 Pittsfield MA            26:47   8:38     2/16    365  
  378  Evan Dempsey                 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA            26:48   8:38    25/50    732  
  379  Jason Sullivan               34M M3039 Pittsfield MA            26:49   8:39    40/79    832  
  380  Daniel Sullivan              60M M6069 Lanesboro MA             26:49   8:39    12/31    644  
  381  Karen Reilly                 53F F5059 Lenoxdale MA             26:51   8:39     6/27    630  
  382  Andrew Harrison              34M M3039                          26:51   8:39    41/79    898  
  383  John Baker                   59M M5059 Pittsfield MA            26:52   8:39    44/76    465  
  384  Amanda Tedford               22F F2029 Pittsfield MA            26:54   8:40    22/88    77   
  385  Sanford Abramson             46M M4049 Great Neck NY            26:54   8:40    55/99    128  
  386  Peter Taub                   43M M4049 Forest Hills NY          26:55   8:40    56/99    127  
  387  Debra Wechter                35F F3039 Dalton MA                26:57   8:41    29/88    314  
  388  Michael Wheeler              37M M3039 Pittsfield MA            26:57   8:41    42/79    5    
  389  Gwynneth Drumm               24F F2029 Pittsfield MA            26:58   8:41    23/88    638  
  390  Brent White                  26M M2029                          26:59   8:42    53/83    879  
  391  Peter Farkas                 29M M2029 Sommerville MA           26:59   8:42    54/83    261  
  392  Aileen Burno                 19F F1619 Pittsfield MA            27:00   8:42    14/39    359  
  393  Matthew Burno                48M M4049 Pittsfield MA            27:00   8:42    57/99    358  
  394  Matt Cimini                  51M M5059 Pittsfield MA            27:01   8:42    45/76    466  
  395  Kristen Williams             23F F2029 Pittsfield MA            27:01   8:42    24/88    805  
  396  Philip Kennedy               55M M5059 Pittsfield MA            27:02   8:43    46/76    560  
  397  Madeleine Lanoue             16F F1619                          27:02   8:43    15/39    920  
  398  Katie Bradley                15F F1115 Pittsfield MA            27:03   8:43    18/67    130  
  399  Dasen Woitkowski             28F F2029 Somerville MA            27:03   8:43    25/88    225  
  400  Gregory Boino                22M M2029 Dalton MA                27:03   8:43    55/83    320  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  401  Michael Sewalsky             33M M3039                          27:03   8:43    43/79    977  
  402  Jerad King                   26M M2029 Lenoxdale MA             27:03   8:43    56/83    143  
  403  Gregg Diefendorf             23M M2029 Dalton MA                27:04   8:43    57/83    846  
  404  John Tullock                 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA            27:05   8:44    58/99    787  
  405  Doreeen Fontaine             30F F3039 Cheshire MA              27:06   8:44    30/88    780  
  406  Mitchell Despain             18M M1619                          27:07   8:44    46/55    895  
  407  Heidi Pero                   29F F2029 Lenox MA                 27:07   8:44    26/88    366  
  408  Kate McNinch                 11F F1115 Lenox MA                 27:07   8:44    19/67    844  
  409  Eric Damasca                 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA            27:07   8:44    47/55    830  
  410  Christina Longstreeth        15F F1115 Pittsfield MA            27:08   8:45    20/67    15   
  411  David Farkas                 33M M3039 Lee MA                   27:08   8:45    44/79    228  
  412  Mike Cachat                  37M M3039                          27:09   8:45    45/79    881  
  413  Rob McNinch                  45M M4049 Lenox MA                 27:10   8:45    59/99    843  
  414  Nate Murphy                  25M M2029 Hinsdale MA              27:11   8:46    58/83    606  
  415  Aimee Sinopoli               35F F3039 Adams MA                 27:12   8:46    31/88    364  
  416  Calla DelSignore             27F F2029 Lenox MA                 27:16   8:47    27/88    423  
  417  Christelle Cotar             36F F3039 Pittsfield MA            27:16   8:47    32/88    187  
  418  Jacob Matthews               15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            27:18   8:48    26/50    437  
  419  Amy O∆Brien                  38F F3039                          27:19   8:48    33/88    706  
  420  Cassandra Lane               26F F2029 Lenox MA                 27:19   8:48    28/88    838  
  421  Shana Griffin                31F F3039 Pittsfield MA            27:19   8:48    34/88    124  
  422  Jorge Londono                55M M5059 Lenox MA                 27:19   8:48    47/76    59   
  423  Joseph Sr Albano             54M M5059 Dalton MA                27:20   8:49    48/76    94   
  424  Mark Paquette                61M M6069 Cheshire MA              27:20   8:49    13/31    72   
  425  Carter Matthews               9M M0010 Pittsfield MA            27:21   8:49     5/16    434  
  426  Patrick Cullinane            21M M2029                          27:21   8:49    59/83    980  
  427  Judy Dobson                  51F F5059 Pittsfield MA            27:21   8:49     7/27    315  
  428  Monica Zanin                 34F F3039 Lee MA                   27:22   8:49    35/88    744  
  429  Micah Powell                 34M M3039 Pittsfield MA            27:24   8:50    46/79    681  
  430  Levi Lawson                  13M M1115 Cheshire MA              27:24   8:50    27/50    1039 
  431  Kelly McMahon                10F F0010 Dalton MA                27:25   8:50     2/11    153  
  432  Rebecca Pelletier            28F F2029 Berkshire MA             27:26   8:50    29/88    1018 
  433  Shaun Grady                  36M M3039 Pittsfield MA            27:26   8:50    47/79    168  
  434  Josie Ellis                  38F F3039 Pittsfield MA            27:26   8:50    36/88    443  
  435  Emily Rodowicz               16F F1619 Cheshire MA              27:28   8:51    16/39    1025 
  436  Mary Wilk                    16F F1619 Cheshire MA              27:28   8:51    17/39    268  
  437  Timothy Graham               50M M5059 Lenox MA                 27:29   8:51    49/76    448  
  438  Vic LaPort                   70M M7079 Clarksburg MA            27:30   8:52     2/9     822  
  439  Dean Christopolis            65M M6069 Dalton MA                27:30   8:52    14/31    472  
  440  Nick Witruk                  51M M5059 Lanesboro MA             27:32   8:52    50/76    527  
  441  Clayton Lutz                 34M M3039 Adams MA                 27:35   8:53    48/79    834  
  442  Daniel Olds                  30M M3039 Hinsdale MA              27:38   8:54    49/79    683  
  443  Becca Hall                   18F F1619 Pittsfield MA            27:40   8:55    18/39    556  
  444  Sarah Manley                 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA            27:41   8:55    30/88    831  
  445  Melanie Bessette             46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            27:41   8:55    16/82    598  
  446  Austin LaFrance              15M M1115                          27:41   8:55    28/50    961  
  447  Maradith Sullivan            25F F2029 Adams MA                 27:43   8:56    31/88    833  
  448  Renee Wendling               33F F3039 Pittsfield MA            27:43   8:56    37/88    231  
  449  Cameron Geller               20M M2029 Pittsfield MA            27:44   8:56    60/83    413  
  450  Paul Fortini                 52M M5059 Dalton MA                27:45   8:57    51/76    597  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  451  Regine Ladiende              26F F2029 Pittsfield MA            27:45   8:57    32/88    640  
  452  Allison Billard              29F F2029 Pittsfield MA            27:45   8:57    33/88    641  
  453  Shannon Finnegan              9F F0010 Lee MA                   27:47   8:57     3/11    669  
  454  Sophia Dastoli               15F F1115 Pittsfield MA            27:47   8:57    21/67    274  
  455  Lauren Finnegan              39F F3039 Lee MA                   27:47   8:57    38/88    667  
  456  Pamela Coons                 24F F2029 Adams MA                 27:48   8:58    34/88    7    
  457  Matthew Garfinkel            50M M5059 Westfield NJ             27:49   8:58    52/76    213  
  458  Nancy Sowalsky               38F F3039                          27:50   8:58    39/88    982  
  459  Sharon Wong                  26F F2029                          27:51   8:59    35/88    913  
  460  Laurence Cohen               68M M6069 Richmond MA              27:52   8:59    15/31    425  
  461  Rachael School Roberts       33F F3039 Hyde Park MA             27:52   8:59    40/88    139  
  462  James Fortin                 36M M3039 Greenfield MA            27:53   8:59    50/79    349  
  463  Scott LeBeau                 52M M5059 Adams MA                 27:53   8:59    53/76    727  
  464  Karen LeBeau                 52F F5059 Adams MA                 27:53   8:59     8/27    728  
  465  Christine Hover              37F F3039 Pittsfield MA            27:57   9:00    41/88    293  
  466  Dawn Micale                  38F F3039 Lee MA                   27:57   9:00    42/88    242  
  467  Josh Wigglesworth            38M M3039 Pittsfield MA            27:57   9:00    51/79    468  
  468  Peter Masoero                20M M2029 Pittsfield MA            27:58   9:01    61/83    332  
  469  Jenna Shouldice              24F F2029 Pittsfield MA            27:59   9:01    36/88    790  
  470  Deryck Culley                40M M4049 Chatham NY               28:00   9:01    60/99    2    
  471  Marc Bellora                 37M M3039 Lanesboro MA             28:00   9:01    52/79    352  
  472  Casey Pepek                  27F F2029 Boston MA                28:01   9:02    37/88    219  
  473  Vicki Coons                  50F F5059 Gt Barrington MA         28:03   9:02     9/27    252  
  474  David Caron                  28M M2029 Greenfield MA            28:03   9:02    62/83    801  
  475  Michael Massery              24M M2029 Pittsfield MA            28:04   9:03    63/83    648  
  476  Skip Greb                    66M M6069 Dalton MA                28:05   9:03    16/31    403  
  477  Marc Wrzensinski             23M M2029                          28:05   9:03    64/83    853  
  478  Nicole Ratto                 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            28:06   9:03    22/67    74   
  479  Billy Flynn                  45M M4049 Pittsfield MA            28:06   9:03    61/99    417  
  480  Kate Light                   29F F2029                          28:07   9:04    38/88    989  
  481  Jeff Pringle                 57M M5059 Lenox MA                 28:08   9:04    54/76    37   
  482  Dan Epstein                  60M M6069 W Stockbridge MA         28:08   9:04    17/31    182  
  483  Kim Raymaakers               46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            28:09   9:04    17/82    762  
  484  Stephanie Brooker            21F F2029                          28:09   9:04    39/88    979  
  485  Lindsey Hoag                 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA            28:11   9:05    40/88    541  
  486  Ammalyn Smith                21F F2029 Becket MA                28:12   9:05    41/88    240  
  487  Christi Cobo                 21F F2029 Becket MA                28:12   9:05    42/88    238  
  488  Ally Lanoue                  18F F1619                          28:12   9:05    19/39    921  
  489  Tyler Cowan                  19M M1619 Pittsfield MA            28:12   9:05    48/55    569  
  490  Barry Smith                  51M M5059 Dalton MA                28:13   9:06    55/76    592  
  491  Jeanna Brown                 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA            28:13   9:06    43/88    456  
  492  Jenny Gossett                26F F2029 Newton MA                28:14   9:06    44/88    312  
  493  Kerry Patterson              40F F4049 Denver NC                28:15   9:06    18/82    234  
  494  Matthew Conklin              19M M1619 Pittsfield MA            28:16   9:07    49/55    536  
  495  Christine Reis Fiegel        53F F5059 MA                       28:16   9:07    10/27    1010 
  496  Joshua Jones                 29M M2029 Royersford PA            28:17   9:07    65/83    545  
  497  Danna Snow                   44F F4049 Lee MA                   28:18   9:07    19/82    634  
  498  Victoria Gamberoni            9F F0010 Dalton MA                28:18   9:07     4/11    401  
  499  Erika Lucia                  15F F1115 Adams MA                 28:19   9:08    23/67    363  
  500  Caroline Hayes               14F F1115                          28:20   9:08    24/67    908  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  501  John Haren                   58M M5059 Mogadore OH              28:20   9:08    56/76    287  
  502  Matthew Newton                9M M0010 Clifton Park NY          28:21   9:08     6/16    574  
  503  Abby McClintock               8F F0010 Orchard Park NY          28:22   9:09     5/11    578  
  504  Michael Dostaler             44M M4049 Pittsfield MA            28:22   9:09    62/99    470  
  505  Franck Maillet               49F F4049 Pittsfield MA            28:23   9:09    20/82    171  
  506  Kate Newton                  43F F4049 Clifton Park NY          28:23   9:09    21/82    572  
  507  Lisa Lungo                   46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            28:23   9:09    22/82    29   
  508  Stefan Zdziarski             15M M1115 Southfield MA            28:23   9:09    29/50    122  
  509  David Prenguber              46M M4049 Pittsfield MA            28:26   9:10    63/99    183  
  510  Kimberlee Chappell           30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            28:27   9:10    43/88    445  
  511  Vernon Persey                40M M4049                          28:31   9:11    64/99    281  
  512  Jared Sakowski               17M M1619 Dalton MA                28:32   9:12    50/55    450  
  513  Christopher Brooks           42M M4049 Lenoxdale MA             28:32   9:12    65/99    186  
  514  Kari Daly                    29F F2029 Pittsfield MA            28:35   9:13    45/88    277  
  515  Jacob Jones                  28M M2029 Ashaway RI               28:36   9:13    66/83    209  
  516  Jennifer Harris              39F F3039 Poughkeepsie NY          28:36   9:13    44/88    758  
  517  Frank Curtiss                37M M3039 Pittsfield MA            28:37   9:13    53/79    428  
  518  Tim Kearns                   55M M5059 Pittsfield MA            28:37   9:13    57/76    568  
  519  Lexi Giardina                12F F1115 Lenox MA                 28:38   9:14    25/67    603  
  520  Chris Gerardi                55M M5059 Pittsfield MA            28:39   9:14    58/76    282  
  521  Edward Frederick             61M M6069                          28:39   9:14    18/31    907  
  522  Shane Tierray                11M M1115 Pittsfield MA            28:41   9:15    30/50    1009 
  523  Dale Desnoyers               46M M4049                          28:41   9:15    66/99    924  
  524  William Tatro                45M M4049 Dalton MA                28:41   9:15    67/99    1045 
  525  Lucian Lipera                63M M6069 Pittsfield MA            28:42   9:15    19/31    88   
  526  Warren Jaferian              48M M4049 Pittsfield MA            28:42   9:15    68/99    686  
  527  Stephanie Dastoli            48F F4049 Pittsfield MA            28:43   9:15    23/82    275  
  528  James Czarneck               52M M5059 Pittsfield MA            28:43   9:15    59/76    1044 
  529  John Bracci                  50M M5059 Dalton MA                28:45   9:16    60/76    717  
  530  Joanne McClintock            45F F4049 Orchard Park NY          28:47   9:17    24/82    576  
  531  Barbara Kotelnicki           37F F3039 Dalton MA                28:49   9:17    45/88    693  
  532  Jen Ogle                     16F F1619                          28:52   9:18    20/39    963  
  533  Becky Cachat                 29F F2029 Dalton MA                28:55   9:19    46/88    289  
  534  Catherine Roberts            70F F7079 Pittsfield MA            28:56   9:19     1/1     133  
  535  Catherine Symanski           43F F4049 Pittsfield MA            28:57   9:20    25/82    67   
  536  Allison Bedard               30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            29:00   9:21    46/88    263  
  537  Jill McLean                  24F F2029 Pittsfield MA            29:00   9:21    47/88    126  
  538  John III Armstrong           49M M4049 Pownal VT                29:00   9:21    69/99    570  
  539  Taylor Eddy                  13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            29:00   9:21    26/67    34   
  540  Kellie Carnevale             44F F4049 Pittsfield MA            29:02   9:21    26/82    698  
  541  Amal Abdallah                35F F3039 Pittsfield MA            29:04   9:22    47/88    327  
  542  Gordana Hassett              51F F5059                          29:07   9:23    11/27    905  
  543  Taylor Patti                 12F F1115                          29:07   9:23    27/67    967  
  544  Jack Henault                 47M M4049 MA                       29:08   9:23    70/99    1017 
  545  Sarah Pudlo                  38F F3039 Dalton MA                29:09   9:24    48/88    330  
  546  Michelle Costa               43F F4049                          29:09   9:24    27/82    965  
  547  Darcy Patti                  37F F3039                          29:09   9:24    49/88    968  
  548  Tammie Kerr                  40F F4049 Pittsfield MA            29:14   9:25    28/82    800  
  549  John Tagliaferro             12M M1115 Pittsfield MA            29:14   9:25    31/50    490  
  550  Annie Ronayne                44F F4049                          29:18   9:27    29/82    941  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  551  Barbara McMahon              48F F4049 Dalton MA                29:19   9:27    30/82    152  
  552  Corey Walsh                  25M M2029                          29:19   9:27    67/83    917  
  553  Gregg Robasco                49M M4049 Pittsfield MA            29:21   9:28    71/99    204  
  554  Emilie Jarrett               45F F4049 Richmond MA              29:23   9:28    31/82    620  
  555  Tonya Gilmore                38F F3039                          29:24   9:29    50/88    855  
  556  Chuk Pratt                   35M M3039                          29:24   9:29    54/79    856  
  557  Kaitlyn Wiles                12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            29:24   9:29    28/67    658  
  558  Mark Clatterbaugh            62M M6069 Pittsfield MA            29:24   9:29    20/31    57   
  559  Laura Nigbor                 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA            29:25   9:29    48/88    659  
  560  Bill Carr                    46M M4049 Pittsfield MA            29:25   9:29    72/99    135  
  561  Jeremiah Jones               15M M1115 Oakdale CT               29:26   9:29    32/50    210  
  562  Paul Giardina                47M M4049 Lenox MA                 29:27   9:29    73/99    602  
  563  Matthew Nigbor               32M M3039 Hudson NH                29:27   9:29    55/79    660  
  564  Samantha Barbarotta          16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            29:29   9:30    21/39    546  
  565  Jessica Houle                11F F1115 Dalton MA                29:29   9:30    29/67    793  
  566  Nicholas Cobb                30M M3039 Schenectady NY           29:30   9:30    56/79    284  
  567  Glenn Houle                  44M M4049 Dalton MA                29:30   9:30    74/99    791  
  568  James Christiana             26M M2029 Pittsfield MA            29:31   9:31    68/83    675  
  569  Shana Metzger                28F F2029 Somerville MA            29:31   9:31    49/88    777  
  570  Rick Robillard               44M M4049                          29:32   9:31    75/99    973  
  571  Lindsey Hunt                 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA            29:33   9:31    22/39    304  
  572  Josh Marauszwski             18M M1619 Cheshire MA              29:33   9:31    51/55    559  
  573  Deanna Nesti                 15F F1115                          29:33   9:31    30/67    918  
  574  Ann Mucia                    56F F5059 Pittsfield MA            29:35   9:32    12/27    498  
  575  Laura Farkas                 32F F3039 Lee MA                   29:36   9:32    51/88    229  
  576  Bob Tierney                  56M M5059 Pittsfield MA            29:37   9:33    61/76    486  
  577  Tony King                    57M M5059                          29:38   9:33    62/76    878  
  578  Rachel Godwin                13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            29:39   9:33    31/67    701  
  579  Charles Airey                52M M5059 Lansdowne MD             29:39   9:33    63/76    378  
  580  Kaitlyn Kinnas               21F F2029 Pittsfield MA            29:40   9:34    50/88    106  
  581  Whitney Sullivan             13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            29:40   9:34    32/67    808  
  582  James Gelinas                53M M5059                          29:41   9:34    64/76    960  
  583  Danielle Kinne               37F F3039 Lee MA                   29:41   9:34    52/88    80   
  584  Bob Hayes                    54M M5059                          29:42   9:34    65/76    929  
  585  Scott Ingalls                35M M3039 Clarksburg MA            29:43   9:35    57/79    665  
  586  Susan Masino                 43F F4049 W Simsbury CT            29:43   9:35    32/82    799  
  587  Jim Thurston                 42M M4049 Cheshire MA              29:44   9:35    76/99    338  
  588  Jackie Rilla                 20F F2029 Adams MA                 29:44   9:35    51/88    558  
  589  Jayne Stohr                  46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            29:46   9:36    33/82    176  
  590  Jessica Holmes               29F F2029 N Adams MA               29:47   9:36    52/88    664  
  591  Morgan Matthews              14F F1115 Pittsfield MA            29:48   9:36    33/67    436  
  592  Nicloe Eichelser             16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            29:48   9:36    23/39    493  
  593  James Lenski                 49M M4049 Dalton MA                29:49   9:37    77/99    84   
  594  Eva Handerek                 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            29:50   9:37    24/39    257  
  595  Allyson Despain              20F F2029                          29:51   9:37    53/88    893  
  596  Tim Harrison                 23M M2029 Allston MA               29:52   9:38    69/83    452  
  597  Mike Lipton                  30M M3039 Pittsfield MA            29:52   9:38    58/79    478  
  598  Sall Dodge                   32F F3039 Pittsfield MA            29:52   9:38    53/88    746  
  599  Mercedes Girona              12F F1115 Richmond MA              29:52   9:38    34/67    520  
  600  Mark Lipton                  44M M4049                          29:53   9:38    78/99    860  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  601  Ashley Trotter                9F F0010 Chesapeake VA            29:53   9:38     6/11    565  
  602  Michele Matthews             42F F4049 Pittsfield MA            29:53   9:38    34/82    438  
  603  Nancy Corbett                44F F4049 Dalton MA                29:55   9:39    35/82    632  
  604  Karen Sondrini               54F F5059 Pittsfield MA            29:56   9:39    13/27    691  
  605  Nicole Cote                  28F F2029                          29:58   9:39    54/88    916  
  606  Tammy Charbonneau            46F F4049 Peru MA                  30:01   9:40    36/82    226  
  607  Elena Trotter                43F F4049 Chesapeake VA            30:02   9:41    37/82    563  
  608  Hannah Bennett               13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            30:03   9:41    35/67    591  
  609  Stacy Hebb                   45F F4049 Hinsdale MA              30:04   9:41    38/82    27   
  610  Caitlin Sarafin              24F F2029 Pittsfield MA            30:06   9:42    55/88    488  
  611  Theresa Fasano               49F F4049                          30:07   9:42    39/82    896  
  612  Kermit Pruyne                71M M7079 Washington MA            30:08   9:43     3/9     11   
  613  Kelly Anne Burr              29F F2029 Pittsfield MA            30:08   9:43    56/88    318  
  614  Noelle Walser                16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            30:08   9:43    25/39    345  
  615  Shane Miller                 35M M3039 New York NY              30:09   9:43    59/79    357  
  616  Darin Angelo                 38M M3039 Whitney Point NY         30:09   9:43    60/79    375  
  617  Edward Bertoldi              16M M1619                          30:09   9:43    52/55    887  
  618  Cameron Angelo               10M M0010 Whitney Point NY         30:09   9:43     7/16    376  
  619  Andrew Byrne                  6M M0010 Rhinebeck NY             30:12   9:44     8/16    1003 
  620  Dave Byrne                   31M M3039 Rhinebeck NY             30:12   9:44    61/79    1002 
  621  Roberto Di Girolamo          61M M6069 Dalton MA                30:15   9:45    21/31    279  
  622  Amy Roccabruna               39F F3039 Pittsfield MA            30:17   9:46    54/88    203  
  623  Jeff Ross                    64M M6069 Lebanon Springs NY       30:17   9:46    22/31    36   
  624  Walter Worley                41M M4049 Cheshire MA              30:18   9:46    79/99    402  
  625  Victoria Ross                41F F4049 Pittsfield MA            30:19   9:46    40/82    506  
  626  Amy Dunn                     45F F4049 Pittsfield MA            30:20   9:47    41/82    567  
  627  Sandra Dellert               46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            30:20   9:47    42/82    110  
  628  Jeremy LaCrosse              29M M2029                          30:20   9:47    70/83    276  
  629  Jonathan Bell                13M M1115 Pittsfield MA            30:22   9:47    33/50    551  
  630  Hannah Goldstein             25F F2029 Andover MA               30:23   9:48    57/88    741  
  631  Frank Gai                    63M M6069 Pittsfield MA            30:26   9:49    23/31    92   
  632  Scott Gruntner               40M M4049 N Caldwell NJ            30:27   9:49    80/99    627  
  633  Nicholas Johansen             9M M0010                          30:29   9:49     9/16    971  
  634  David Page                   43M M4049 Spencertown NY           30:30   9:50    81/99    385  
  635  Eric Johansen                44M M4049                          30:31   9:50    82/99    972  
  636  Pamela Nichols               42F F4049 Pittsfield MA            30:32   9:50    43/82    672  
  637  Renee Farr                   40F F4049 Lenoxdale MA             30:32   9:50    44/82    184  
  638  Safari Wallace               17F F1619 Pittsfield MA            30:33   9:51    26/39    175  
  639  Kevin Currier                23M M2029 East Greenbush NY        30:34   9:51    71/83    502  
  640  Emily Unsworth               26F F2029 Lee MA                   30:37   9:52    58/88    311  
  641  Brenda Wells                 39F F3039 Dalton MA                30:38   9:52    55/88    589  
  642  Tom Connolly                 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA            30:40   9:53    66/76    246  
  643  Annie Hayes **W**            42R R4049 Pittsfield MA            30:40   9:53     1/1     256  
  644  Shauna Love                  15F F1115 Pittsfield MA            30:41   9:53    36/67    395  
  645  Jennifer Caffrey             29F F2029                          30:41   9:53    59/88    866  
  646  Angela Caffrey               26F F2029                          30:42   9:54    60/88    865  
  647  Marie Reftery                67F F6069 Stockbridge MA           30:43   9:54     3/16    446  
  648  Heather Luciani              16F F1619                          30:44   9:54    27/39    885  
  649  Joe Kelly                    76M M7079 Menands NY               30:45   9:55     4/9     4    
  650  Eric Leary                   11M M1115 Pittsfield MA            30:45   9:55    34/50    720  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  651  Erin Sweeney-Candee          28F F2029 Lenoxdale MA             30:45   9:55    61/88    840  
  652  Roxanne Malloy               20F F2029                          30:45   9:55    62/88    571  
  653  Rebecca Morris                8F F0010 Dalton MA                30:45   9:55     7/11    190  
  654  Sue Nealon                   60F F6069                          30:52   9:57     4/16    612  
  655  Josh Brookman                26M M2029                          30:55   9:58    72/83    988  
  656  Constance Flynn              55F F5059 Pittsfield MA            30:56   9:58    14/27    20   
  657  Valerie Hollingworth         49F F4049 Pittsfield MA            30:58   9:59    45/82    248  
  658  Fran Zerbato                 46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            31:01  10:00    46/82    346  
  659  Rozann Kraus                 57F F5059 Cambridge MA             31:02  10:00    15/27    181  
  660  Rhiannon Kopynec             27F F2029 Williamstown MA          31:02  10:00    63/88    703  
  661  Joleigh Ferro                16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            31:02  10:00    28/39    709  
  662  Garrett Dempsey              14M M1115 Pittsfield MA            31:03  10:00    35/50    733  
  663  Bruce Rosenhein              44M M4049 Pittsfield MA            31:03  10:00    83/99    586  
  664  Melissa Davis                28F F2029 Pittsfield MA            31:03  10:00    64/88    704  
  665  Lisa Laughnane               13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            31:04  10:01    37/67    735  
  666  Caitlyn Durant               12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            31:15  10:04    38/67    915  
  667  John Bassi                   39M M3039 Pittsfield MA            31:16  10:05    62/79    136  
  668  J.t. Novitsky                 8M M0010 Lenox MA                 31:16  10:05    10/16    725  
  669  David Novitzky               45M M4049 Lenox MA                 31:18  10:05    84/99    723  
  670  Andrea Kaufman               41F F4049                          31:18  10:05    47/82    851  
  671  Brian Harrison               25M M2029 Allston MA               31:20  10:06    73/83    453  
  672  James Purcell                 6M M0010 Lee MA                   31:21  10:06    11/16    244  
  673  Brian Harrison               54M M5059 Pittsfield MA            31:22  10:07    67/76    451  
  674  Meagan Milligan              12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            31:23  10:07    39/67    97   
  675  Sean Purcell                 39M M3039 Lee MA                   31:24  10:07    63/79    241  
  676  Kiah McArdle                 30F F3039 Troy NY                  31:24  10:07    56/88    292  
  677  Kali Narotski                30F F3039 Adams MA                 31:24  10:07    57/88    643  
  678  Ahli Heredio-Santoyo         26M M2029 Cambridge MA             31:26  10:08    74/83    178  
  679  Lindsay Curry                14F F1115 Pittsfield MA            31:27  10:08    40/67    651  
  680  Sibyl Jacobson               67F F6069 Canaan NY                31:28  10:09     5/16    611  
  681  Jackie Rosenhein             37F F3039 Pittsfield MA            31:32  10:10    58/88    585  
  682  Karin Bradley                53F F5059 Pittsfield MA            31:35  10:11    16/27    90   
  683  Paul Silvernail              50M M5059 Dalton MA                31:37  10:11    68/76    427  
  684  Hayden Shea                  17F F1619                          31:37  10:11    29/39    939  
  685  Julie Gardner                38F F3039 Lanesboro MA             31:41  10:13    59/88    25   
  686  Robin VanBramer              40F F4049 N Adams MA               31:42  10:13    48/82    247  
  687  Jennifer McGovern            46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            31:43  10:13    49/82    532  
  688  Michael Dellert              46M M4049 Pittsfield MA            31:46  10:14    85/99    260  
  689  Heather Witherell            31F F3039                          31:46  10:14    60/88    778  
  690  Robert Goldstein             56M M5059 Andover MA               31:48  10:15    69/76    740  
  691  Erika LeBeau                 27F F2029 Cheshire MA              31:49  10:15    65/88    730  
  692  Noah Snyder                  27M M2029 Cheshire MA              31:49  10:15    75/83    729  
  693  Netse Lytle                  28M M2029 Dalton MA                31:49  10:15    76/83    1021 
  694  Christine Witruk             45F F4049 Lanesboro MA             31:52  10:16    50/82    526  
  695  Marci Scorpa                 36F F3039 Nashua NH                31:55  10:17    61/88    45   
  696  Andrew Principe              12M M1115                          31:58  10:18    36/50    912  
  697  Ashley McLaughlin            14F F1115                          32:01  10:19    41/67    876  
  698  Daniel Tagliaferro           14M M1115 Pittsfield MA            32:03  10:20    37/50    489  
  699  Silvia Hess                  30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            32:04  10:20    62/88    266  
  700  Cameron Burgess              13M M1115 Pittsfield MA            32:07  10:21    38/50    742  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  701  Tom Daly                     58M M5059 Pittsfield MA            32:10  10:22    70/76    299  
  702  Rose-Marie Daly              59F F5059 Pittsfield MA            32:10  10:22    17/27    298  
  703  Megan Archey                 11F F1115 Aurora IL                32:11  10:22    42/67    410  
  704  Todd LaChance                41M M4049 Cheshire MA              32:12  10:23    86/99    164  
  705  Donald Daoust                56M M5059 Pittsfield MA            32:12  10:23    71/76    163  
  706  Elaine Archey                43F F4049 Aurora IL                32:13  10:23    51/82    411  
  707  Pamela Archey                44F F4049 Baltimore MD             32:14  10:23    52/82    61   
  708  Tucker Cordani               39M M3039 Cheshire MA              32:16  10:24    64/79    201  
  709  Kevin McMatlow               33M M3039 Worcester MA             32:19  10:25    65/79    1029 
  710  LLyvia Mares                 30F F3039 Worcester MA             32:19  10:25    63/88    1030 
  711  Meghan Driscoll              14F F1115                          32:21  10:26    43/67    932  
  712  Kelly Fournier Milligan      41F F4049 Pittsfield MA            32:21  10:26    53/82    98   
  713  Janis Fratamica-Pothier      42F F4049 Paoli PA                 32:24  10:27    54/82    159  
  714  Jennifer Kirsch              31F F3039 North Adams MA           32:24  10:27    64/88    803  
  715  Daniel Kirsch                30M M3039 North Adams MA           32:24  10:27    66/79    802  
  716  Riley Marino                  8F F0010 Franklin MA              32:25  10:27     8/11    341  
  717  Katie Marino                 41F F4049 Franklin MA              32:26  10:27    55/82    339  
  718  Joe Zwingelstein             32M M3039 Pittsfield MA            32:28  10:28    67/79    482  
  719  Matthew Pothier              41M M4049 Paoli PA                 32:31  10:29    87/99    154  
  720  Joshua Khoudary              10M M0010 Thornton CO              32:31  10:29    12/16    157  
  721  Joseph Pothier               34M M3039 Pembroke MA              32:33  10:29    68/79    155  
  722  Ryan Nichols                 25M M2029 Lowell MA                32:34  10:30    77/83    759  
  723  Bernie Kennedy               51F F5059                          32:36  10:30    18/27    897  
  724  Heather Nichols              25F F2029 Lowell MA                32:36  10:30    66/88    760  
  725  Sophia Fregosi               34F F3039 New York NY              32:38  10:31    65/88    356  
  726  Frank Sturgis                60M M6069 Pittsfield MA            32:38  10:31    24/31    473  
  727  Carol Walser                 51M M5059 Pittsfield MA            32:39  10:31    72/76    343  
  728  Rebecca Armstrong            42F F4049 Pownel VT                32:40  10:32    56/82    73   
  729  Josiah Jones                 16M M1619 West Stockbridge MA      32:42  10:32    53/55    670  
  730  John McLean                  63M M6069 Pittsfield MA            32:46  10:34    25/31    426  
  731  Aubrey Murdock               25F F2029 Pittsfield MA            32:52  10:36    67/88    710  
  732  Tora Thoreson                 9F F0010 Dalton MA                32:52  10:36     9/11    251  
  733  Lynn Thoresen                39F F3039 Dalton MA                32:52  10:36    66/88    12   
  734  Brett Barbovic               29M M2029 Enfield CT               32:53  10:36    78/83    524  
  735  Kelly Barbovic               29F F2029 Enfield CT               32:53  10:36    68/88    525  
  736  Sebastiana Carnevale         13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            32:55  10:37    44/67    699  
  737  Sharon Pepek                 61F F6069 Russell MA               32:58  10:38     6/16    216  
  738  Casey Poplaski               13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            33:02  10:39    45/67    796  
  739  Kasey Harrington             13F F1115 Pittsfield MA            33:02  10:39    46/67    444  
  740  Jessy Wheeler                27F F2029 Brighton MA              33:04  10:39    69/88    51   
  741  William Parmelee             30M M3039 Pittsfield MA            33:07  10:40    69/79    816  
  742  Laurie Garfinkel             50F F5059 Westfield NJ             33:09  10:41    19/27    212  
  743  Jessie Mazzeo                28F F2029 Dalton MA                33:10  10:41    70/88    255  
  744  Hannah Powell                11F F1115 Hinsdale MA              33:10  10:41    47/67    254  
  745  Sean Flanders                26M M2029 Pittsfield MA            33:11  10:42    79/83    702  
  746  Noah Bartlett                15M M1115 Pittsfield MA            33:12  10:42    39/50    24   
  747  Joanne Longton               63F F6069 Pittsfield MA            33:13  10:42     7/16    132  
  748  Kelly Cooper                 23F F2029 Lenox MA                 33:13  10:42    71/88    400  
  749  Lauren Curry                 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            33:14  10:43    48/67    653  
  750  Shaun Aitken                 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA            33:16  10:43    70/79    784  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  751  Connor McDonough             11M M1115 Pittsfield MA            33:17  10:44    40/50    1008 
  752  Sarah Houle                   9F F0010 Dalton MA                33:18  10:44    10/11    794  
  753  Kellie Houle                 41F F4049 Dalton MA                33:19  10:44    57/82    795  
  754  Kristen Kinnas               24F F2029 Pittsfield MA            33:19  10:44    72/88    487  
  755  Richard Hayes                48M M4049                          33:20  10:45    88/99    910  
  756  Mary Vasquez-Slack           46F F4049 Pittsfield MA            33:22  10:45    58/82    655  
  757  Jessica Austin               29F F2029 Amherst MA               33:27  10:47    73/88    765  
  758  Danarose Weaver              14F F1115 Brandon VT               33:27  10:47    49/67    104  
  759  Annie Barber                 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            33:27  10:47    67/88    785  
  760  Isabelle Lieverscheidt       16F F1619                          33:28  10:47    30/39    943  
  761  Ron Clemens                  67M M6069 Pittsfield MA            33:28  10:47    26/31    46   
  762  Kirsten Davenport            29F F2029 Astoria NY               33:29  10:48    74/88    161  
  763  Mark French                  31M M3039 Ghent NY                 33:30  10:48    71/79    1037 
  764  Michael Peters               71M M7079 Scottsdale AZ            33:31  10:48     5/9     582  
  765  Sherry VanBramer             30F F3039 Pittsfield MA            33:31  10:48    68/88    391  
  766  Saige Conyers                15F F1115 Pittsfield MA            33:31  10:48    50/67    550  
  767  Zev Jarrett                  11M M1115 Richmond MA              33:32  10:49    41/50    618  
  768  Caroleena Zervas             28F F2029 Pittsfield MA            33:35  10:49    75/88    389  
  769  Bob Davenport                59M M5059 Lenoxdale MA             33:35  10:49    73/76    160  
  770  Sarah Kelly                  31F F3039 Pittsfield MA            33:36  10:50    69/88    639  
  771  Claire Gravel                43F F4049 Williamstown MA          33:43  10:52    59/82    494  
  772  Jodie Lahey                  31F F3039 Pittsfield MA            33:43  10:52    70/88    662  
  773  Cindy Sanford                54F F5059 Pittsfield MA            33:47  10:53    20/27    328  
  774  Adam Delmolino               36M M3039 Arlington MA             33:50  10:54    72/79    52   
  775  Allison Hunt                 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            33:51  10:55    51/67    302  
  776  Jamie McMahon                12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            33:51  10:55    52/67    469  
  777  Matt Salvatore               12M M1115 Pittsfield MA            33:52  10:55    42/50    798  
  778  Mary Piacenti                12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            33:52  10:55    53/67    515  
  779  Rachel Tomkowicz             43F F4049                          33:53  10:55    60/82    906  
  780  Jojo Bynum                   12M M1115 Pittsfield MA            33:54  10:56    43/50    753  
  781  Maddy Marino                 11F F1115 Franklin MA              33:54  10:56    54/67    342  
  782  Dana Grodin                  38F F3039                          33:54  10:56    71/88    877  
  783  Joe Marino                   42M M4049 Franklin MA              33:54  10:56    89/99    340  
  784  Janelle LaFlamme             13F F1115 Nashua NH                33:56  10:56    55/67    848  
  785  Diane Farella                57F F5059 Pittsfield MA            34:00  10:58    21/27    721  
  786  Ann Smith                    50F F5059 Becket MA                34:01  10:58    22/27    237  
  787  Dave Milligan                49M M4049 Pittsfield MA            34:03  10:59    90/99    99   
  788  Logan Eichelser              10M M0010 Pittsfield MA            34:04  10:59    13/16    492  
  789  Thomas Eichelser             48M M4049 Pittsfield MA            34:04  10:59    91/99    495  
  790  Tim Tobin                     9M M0010 W.Stock MA               34:10  11:01    14/16    1034 
  791  Kathleen Frontzek            16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            34:10  11:01    31/39    273  
  792  Emily Tarjick                15F F1115 Cheshire MA              34:10  11:01    56/67    519  
  793  Kailey Bell                  11F F1115 Pittsfield MA            34:11  11:01    57/67    552  
  794  Jennifer Tierney             35F F3039 Raleigh NC               34:11  11:01    72/88    485  
  795  Joanie Roy                   47F F4049 Dalton MA                34:12  11:01    61/82    624  
  796  Laurie Cole                  29F F2029 Pittsfield MA            34:13  11:02    76/88    397  
  797  Morgan Holm                  12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            34:14  11:02    58/67    828  
  798  Linda Schwartz               43F F4049 Suffern NY               34:17  11:03    62/82    626  
  799  Christine Tobin              58F F5059 W.Stock MA               34:17  11:03    23/27    1035 
  800  Karen McHugh                 48F F4049                          34:18  11:03    63/82    857  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  801  Allyson Boyington            35F F3039                          34:26  11:06    73/88    705  
  802  Jakie Babatotta              22F F2029 Pittsfield MA            34:31  11:08    77/88    1032 
  803  Kenneth Carmichael           25M M2029 Castle Hayne MA          34:31  11:08    80/83    1031 
  804  Jade Schnauber               12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            34:42  11:11    59/67    761  
  805  Debbie Cremeans              39F F3039 Clifton Park NY          34:51  11:14    74/88    588  
  806  Michael Tarentino            33M M3039 Franklin MA              34:52  11:14    73/79    156  
  807  Lois Croshier                39F F3039 Pittsfield MA            34:55  11:15    75/88    459  
  808  Ann Morrison                 64F F6069 Becket MA                34:55  11:15     8/16    222  
  809  Lindsay Belair               11F F1115 Pittsfield MA            35:00  11:17    60/67    636  
  810  Richard Belair               43M M4049 Pittsfield MA            35:00  11:17    92/99    637  
  811  Katie Beaver                 28F F2029 Hopewell Junction NY     35:05  11:19    78/88    769  
  812  Benjamin Hunter              31M M3039                          35:11  11:20    74/79    899  
  813  Zachary Huber                13M M1115 Lenox MA                 35:13  11:21    44/50    1040 
  814  Heather Benlien              36F F3039 Dalton MA                35:15  11:22    76/88    9    
  815  Samantha Melendez            20F F2029 Cheshire MA              35:16  11:22    79/88    779  
  816  Matthew Sakowski             24M M2029 Dalton MA                35:18  11:23    81/83    414  
  817  Melanie Huber                40F F4049                          35:18  11:23    64/82    987  
  818  Walter Orenstein             75M M7079 Gt Barrington MA         35:22  11:24     6/9     53   
  819  Dennis Murphy                46M M4049 Pittsfield MA            35:23  11:24    93/99    621  
  820  Thomas III Keefe             56M M5059 Pittsfield MA            35:24  11:25    74/76    109  
  821  Mary Ellen Farkas            62F F6069 Pittsfield MA            35:25  11:25     9/16    262  
  822  Susan Garrity                49F F4049                          35:25  11:25    65/82    890  
  823  Kelly Lindberg               22F F2029                          35:32  11:27    80/88    886  
  824  James Hunt                   47M M4049 Pittsfield MA            35:34  11:28    94/99    306  
  825  Kristy Conyers               32F F3039 Pittsfield MA            35:37  11:29    77/88    200  
  826  Megan Holm                   12F F1115 Pittsfield MA            35:38  11:29    61/67    829  
  827  Kay McGovern                 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            35:39  11:29    32/39    535  
  828  Sandy Haywood                51F F5059                          35:40  11:30    24/27    938  
  829  Chastity Vangosen            24F F2029 Pittsfield MA            35:43  11:31    81/88    847  
  830  Deborah Novak                57F F5059 Ramona CA                35:44  11:31    25/27    230  
  831  Tom Dezess                   15M M1115 North Adams MA           35:44  11:31    45/50    1014 
  832  Carole Astle                 68F F6069 Pittsfield MA            35:45  11:31    10/16    806  
  833  Lisa Gruntner                40F F4049 N Caldwell NJ            35:47  11:32    66/82    628  
  834  Michael Porco                34M M3039 Newtown CT               35:48  11:32    75/79    270  
  835  Jaclyn Wojtkowski            30F F3039 Danbury CT               35:48  11:32    78/88    271  
  836  Holly Joyce                  28F F2029                          35:51  11:33    82/88    900  
  837  June Roy-Martin              47F F4049 Pittsfield MA            35:53  11:34    67/82    307  
  838  Kenneth Warren               53M M5059                          35:54  11:34    75/76    861  
  839  Tim Morrison                 34M M3039 Brooklyn NY              35:56  11:35    76/79    223  
  840  Nancy Gajda                  49F F4049 Pasadena CA              36:03  11:37    68/82    380  
  841  Peter Francoeur              47M M4049 Cheshire MA              36:09  11:39    95/99    518  
  842  Elizabeth Conklin            37F F3039 Enfield CT               36:11  11:40    79/88    63   
  843  Heidi Ferren                 49F F4049 Lenox MA                 36:11  11:40    69/82    146  
  844  John Harding                 67M M6069 Pittsfield MA            36:20  11:43    27/31    296  
  845  Jessie Hover                 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA            36:28  11:45    62/67    227  
  846  Amira Roach                  44F F4049 Pittsfield MA            36:29  11:46    70/82    360  
  847  Matt Cripps                  35M M3039 Dalton MA                36:29  11:46    77/79    661  
  848  Richard Eckhardt             76M M7079 Albany NY                36:31  11:46     7/9     3    
  849  Raquel Coto                  33F F3039 Pittsfield MA            36:32  11:47    80/88    649  
  850  Aioni Ortiz                  25F F2029                          36:34  11:47    83/88    875  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  851  Kelly Likly                  40F F4049 Pittsford NY             36:40  11:49    71/82    528  
  852  Carl Ameen                   32M M3039 Pittsfield MA            36:41  11:49    78/79    112  
  853  Tammy Page                   40F F4049 Spencertown NY           36:43  11:50    72/82    384  
  854  Paul Caccaviello             45M M4049 Dalton MA                36:45  11:51    96/99    712  
  855  Marsha McCoy                 53F F5059 St Petersburg FL         36:47  11:51    26/27    484  
  856  Peter Ross                   18M M1619                          37:04  11:57    54/55    925  
  857  Kendall Jester               19F F1619 Pittsfield MA            37:05  11:57    33/39    430  
  858  Alison Hayn                  24F F2029 Pittsfield MA            37:06  11:58    84/88    455  
  859  Cindy Lipton                 39F F3039                          37:15  12:00    81/88    858  
  860  Gino Jr Gennari              48M M4049 Pittsfield MA            37:24  12:03    97/99    763  
  861  Joanne Hayes                 48F F4049                          37:42  12:09    73/82    911  
  862  Barbara Kittler              62F F6069 North Adams MA           37:43  12:09    11/16    114  
  863  Jennifer Taub                44F F4049 Forest Hills NY          37:43  12:09    74/82    144  
  864  Nate Airey                   13M M1115 Lansdowne MD             37:46  12:10    46/50    379  
  865  Amanda Roylance              32F F3039 Lenox MA                 37:55  12:13    82/88    267  
  866  Karen Sheffer                60F F6069 Richmond MA              37:55  12:13    12/16    192  
  867  Marina Salzarulo             13F F1115 N Kingstown RI           37:56  12:14    63/67    309  
  868  Michael McGuigan             52M M5059 N Kingstown RI           37:59  12:15    76/76    308  
  869  Lisa Leary                   40F F4049 Pittsfield MA            38:02  12:16    75/82    614  
  870  Gene Carlough                81M M80++ E Chatham NY             38:11  12:19     1/1     325  
  871  Anthony Riello               38M M3039 Pittsfield MA            38:18  12:21    79/79    542  
  872  Antoine Khoudary             42M M4049 Thornton CO              38:20  12:21    98/99    158  
  873  Lauren Pothier                0F F0000 Pembroke MA              38:20  12:21     1/1     511  
  874  Kelly Godwin                 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA            38:24  12:23    76/82    700  
  875  Michelle Johnson             36F F3039 Lanesboro MA             39:02  12:35    83/88    642  
  876  Alexis Keeler                29F F2029 Pittsfield MA            39:07  12:37    85/88    140  
  877  Tracie Thomas                37F F3039 Dalton MA                39:13  12:39    84/88    280  
  878  Kaleigh Lyon                 12F F1115                          39:16  12:39    64/67    983  
  879  Teaghan Lyon                 12F F1115                          39:19  12:40    65/67    984  
  880  Tyler Canata                  7M M0010 Lanesboro MA             39:21  12:41    15/16    232  
  881  Buddy Cremeans               43M M4049 Clifton Park NY          39:22  12:41    99/99    587  
  882  Lindsey Coe                  11F F1115                          39:24  12:42    66/67    888  
  883  Christina Perkins            31F F3039 Pittsfield MA            39:36  12:46    85/88    76   
  884  Shannon Griffin              12F F1115 S Hadley MA              39:41  12:48    67/67    96   
  885  Jess Bashara                 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA            39:47  12:49    86/88    654  
  886  Christine Archambault        42F F4049 S Hadley MA              40:16  12:59    77/82    120  
  887  Evelyn Riffenburg            41F F4049 Holyoke MA               40:16  12:59    78/82    440  
  888  Katelyn Olds                 18F F1619 Lee MA                   40:29  13:03    34/39    711  
  889  Maeve Finnegan                7F F0010 Lee MA                   40:29  13:03    11/11    668  
  890  Jackie Dean                  20F F2029 Pittsfield MA            40:31  13:04    87/88    355  
  891  Patrick Morrison             24M M2029 Pittsfield MA            40:41  13:07    82/83    317  
  892  Donald Paine                 61M M6069 W Stockbridge MA         40:45  13:08    28/31    604  
  893  Jennifer Bowden              41F F4049 Pittsfield MA            40:48  13:09    79/82    108  
  894  Timothy Carroll              10M M0010                          40:53  13:11    16/16    869  
  895  Aaron DeZess                 13M M1115 North Adams MA           40:54  13:11    47/50    1013 
  896  Susan Krantz                 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA            41:35  13:24    80/82    1024 
  897  Christina Page               19F F1619 Spencertown NY           41:46  13:28    35/39    382  
  898  Diane Christie               67F F6069 Merrick NY               41:52  13:30    13/16    18   
  899  Amanda Armstrong             16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            42:11  13:36    36/39    590  
  900  Amanda Masoero               16F F1619 Pittsfield MA            42:11  13:36    37/39    333  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  901  Rosa Acheson                 18F F1619 Chatham NY               42:17  13:38    38/39    368  
  902  Erin Lanphear                18F F1619 Ghent NY                 42:17  13:38    39/39    370  
  903  Jeffrey French               62M M6069 Philmont NY              42:18  13:38    29/31    125  
  904  Lisa Richards                33F F3039 Cranston RI              43:04  13:53    86/88    750  
  905  Bevin Ronayne                33F F3039 Waltham MA               43:04  13:53    87/88    751  
  906  Jake Driscoll                11M M1115 Hinsdale MA              43:10  13:55    48/50    756  
  907  Darlene Massery              37F F3039 Dorchester MA            43:12  13:56    88/88    752  
  908  Joshua Cadorette             13M M1115                          43:14  13:56    49/50    407  
  909  Joyce Conlin                 59F F5059                          43:14  13:56    27/27    408  
  910  Janice Lindsay               60F F6069                          43:14  13:56    14/16    406  
  911  Danielle Driscoll            41F F4049 Hinsdale MA              43:15  13:57    81/82    755  
  912  P.J. Bonavitacola            26M M2029 Lenox MA                 44:04  14:12    83/83    776  
  913  Carol Bonavitacola           69F F6069 Lenox MA                 44:05  14:13    15/16    775  
  914  Grenville Cuyler             72M M7079 New York NY              44:08  14:14     8/9     259  
  915  Ryan Page                    15M M1115 Spencertown NY           51:50  16:43    50/50    383  
  916  Krista Stevens               44F F4049 Peoria AZ                51:52  16:43    82/82    678  
  917  Michelle McGuire             28F F2029 Pittsfield MA            51:54  16:44    88/88    679  
  918  Loretta Page                 63F F6069 Pittsfield MA            52:06  16:48    16/16    386  
  919  Logan Airey                  16M M1619 Lansdowne MD             52:13  16:50    55/55    377  
  920  John Prenguber               60M M6069 Littleton CO             54:10  17:28    30/31    439  
  921  Tom Stanley                  71M M7079 Pittsfield MA            54:11  17:28     9/9     129  
  922  Peter Fruet                  67M M6069 Pittsfield MA            54:12  17:29    31/31    23   
 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News