Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hockomock Area YMCA Triathlon

Wrentham, MA, July 18, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Overall Relay Winners ]

Complete Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                4th ANNUAL HOCKOMOCK AREA YMCA TRIATHLON
                                                ADULT: SWIM 500m / BIKE 9mi / RUN 3.1mi
                              LUCIANO'S AT LAKE PEARL, WRENTHAM, MA     SUNDAY, JULY 18, 2010     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name-1                 City1              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Rank T1/bike Rank T2/run  Penalty Wave 
===== ===== ====================== ================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== 
    1    70 Robert Mealey          NORWOOD              50:43   1/20   M4549    19    6:28    4   24:03    1   20:14         1    
    2   223 Brian Ahern            N SMITHFIELD         51:13   1/17   M4044    20    6:29    3   23:59    3   20:46         1    
    3   204 Patrick Nash           WRENTHAM             51:31   1/7    M2529    27    6:41    6   24:29    2   20:22         1    
    4    79 Bob Lamothe            WARWICK              52:00   1/9    M5559    25    6:34    1   23:39    9   21:48         1    
    5    62 Michael Medeiros       PLAINVILLE           53:02   2/7    M2529    12    6:05    2   23:46   19   23:12         1    
    6    94 Dan Augustyn           MANSFIELD            53:09   1/23   M3539    21    6:30   12   25:44    4   20:57         1    
    7    89 Dustin Weigl           SOUTHBOROUGH         53:15   1/5    M-19     16    6:15   14   25:55    6   21:05         1    
    8   254 David Dearcy           CHYACHET             53:52   1/13   M3034    41    7:13    8   24:50   10   21:50         1    
    9   220 Edward Rheaume         BERKLEY              53:59   2/20   M4549    29    6:47   17   26:09    5   21:04         1    
   10    80 Michael Lynch          NARRAGANSETT         54:08   1/8    M60+      8    5:48    5   24:23   26   23:59         1    
   11   252 Caitlin Remby          BOSTON               54:16   1/30   F3539    69    8:03    7   24:35    8   21:39         2    
   12   151 Jen Lemieux            WESTFIELD            55:42   2/30   F3539     9    5:58   21   26:56   15   22:49         2    
   13   104 Brandon Bell           BARRINGTON           55:45   3/7    M2529   103    9:06   10   25:34    7   21:06         1    
   14   205 Sean Matlis            CAMBRIDGE            55:52   2/13   M3034    58    7:41   13   25:46   12   22:26         1    
   15   228 Matt Reiling           NORWOOD              56:08   2/23   M3539    14    6:10   29   27:19   13   22:41         1    
   16   174 Daniel Davin           FRANKLIN             56:28   1/12   M5054    10    6:00   22   26:59   22   23:30         1    
   17    13 Chris Zerrip           FOXBORO              56:36   2/5    M-19     46    7:17    9   25:10   30   24:09         3    
   18     1 Scott Brown            WRENTHAM             56:38   2/12   M5054    23    6:33   24   27:01   18   23:05         1    
   19   217 Tom Wilder             NEWTON               57:11   3/20   M4549    61    7:46   16   26:08   20   23:19         1    
   20   244 Michael Monahan        N ATTLEBORO          57:15   2/17   M4044    37    7:10   18   26:11   25   23:55         1    
   21   113 John Lesperance        FRANKLIN             57:24   4/20   M4549    72    8:10   26   27:10   11   22:05         1    
   22   128 Debbie Rhines          PLAINVILLE           58:07   3/30   F3539    28    6:45   25   27:03   33   24:20         2    
   23    81 Mark Morin             PROVIDENCE           58:23   3/17   M4044    35    7:07   11   25:43   49   25:35         1    
   24   231 Daniel Azevedo         FALL RIVER           58:31   5/20   M4549    70    8:06   19   26:14   32   24:11         1    
   25    84 Nicholas Gernt         CRANSTON             58:35   4/7    M2529    49    7:23   15   26:05   42   25:09         1    
   26    91 Joe Hamm               MEDWAY               58:40   3/12   M5054    22    6:32   37   28:04   28   24:05         1    
   27    73 Daniel Force           PORTSMOUTH           58:43   6/20   M4549    33    7:05   27   27:11   36   24:27         1    
   28   116 Greg Nemes             PROVIDENCE           59:03   5/7    M2529    60    7:42   23   27:00   35   24:22         1    
   29    78 Michael Hines          NORTH ATTLEBORO      59:06   4/12   M5054    11    6:05   33   27:31   47   25:31         1    
   30   249 Scott Duhaime          BOLTON               59:17   7/20   M4549    52    7:30   31   27:28   34   24:20         1    
   31    65 August Gangi           N. EASTON            59:34   4/17   M4044    56    7:39   34   27:46   31   24:10         1    
   32   105 John Precobb           WRENTHAM             59:53   5/17   M4044    47    7:21   30   27:26   41   25:08         1    
   33   239 Bert Allen             PASCOAG            1:00:05   2/8    M60+     24    6:33   20   26:32   67   27:01         1    
   34   253 Richard Eaton          BOSTON             1:00:32   3/13   M3034    84    8:38   46   28:57   16   22:57         1    
   35   100 Gregory Donoghue       HOLLISTON          1:00:36   3/23   M3539    18    6:23   41   28:25   52   25:49         1    
   36   114 Jay Fitton             FOXBORO            1:00:42   8/20   M4549    63    7:49   59   30:10   14   22:44         1    
   37    86 Brian Knox             PLAINVILLE         1:00:53   9/20   M4549    85    8:40   38   28:05   29   24:09         1    
   38   111 Steven Ainsley         WELLESLEY          1:01:12   2/9    M5559    83    8:37   44   28:41   24   23:54         1    
   39   225 Michael Smith          FRANKLIN           1:01:32   3/5    M-19     81    8:35   47   29:07   23   23:51         3    
   40    85 Joe Woicik             ATTLEBORO          1:01:45   3/9    M5559    67    8:01   28   27:14   62   26:31         1    
   41   240 David Lafreniere       N ATTLEBORO        1:01:46   5/12   M5054    44    7:16   40   28:17   56   26:14         1    
   42    58 Ron Blain              CUMBERLAND         1:02:01   3/8    M60+     40    7:11   56   30:03   37   24:48         1    
   43   106 Will Whiting           WINDHAM            1:02:28   4/13   M3034    17    6:16   58   30:09   54   26:04         1    
   44   248 Patrick Dunfey         NORFOLK            1:02:38   4/23   M3539    80    8:32   36   27:54   55   26:13         1    
   45   120 Jason Williams         HARTFORD           1:02:55   5/13   M3034    30    6:57   32   27:29   89   28:30         1    
   46   147 Bethany Daniels        S. DARTMOUTH       1:03:03   4/30   F3539    13    6:06   45   28:45   86   28:13         2    
   47   202 Scott Caldwell         MANVILLE           1:03:25   4/9    M5559    71    8:09   39   28:11   68   27:07         1    
   48   214 Steven Hall            PLYMOUTH           1:03:33   6/13   M3034    51    7:26   48   29:08   66   27:00         1    
   49   221 Mike Bonner            DUXBURY            1:03:47   5/23   M3539    88    8:47   75   31:40   21   23:21         3    
   50   146 Pamela Kelly           DARTMOUTH          1:04:01   1/13   F4044    65    7:59   64   30:26   50   25:37         2    
   51   127 Lindsay Bulso          BRIGHTON           1:04:23   1/7    F2529    66    8:00   69   31:03   45   25:21         2    
   52   208 Charles Magnarelli     BRIDGEWATER        1:04:25   7/13   M3034   108    9:17   62   30:19   38   24:50         3    
   53   246 John Fitts             MANSFIELD          1:04:28   6/23   M3539   158   10:45   65   30:39   17   23:05         3    
   54    92 Brian Mahon            FRANKLIN           1:05:04   6/17   M4044   131   10:11   55   29:58   39   24:56         1    
   55   181 Sara Baker             BOSTON             1:05:10   1/7    F3034   113    9:31   74   31:36   27   24:04         2    
   56    77 Jeffrey Greene         NATICK             1:05:16   7/17   M4044    53    7:32   57   30:06   79   27:39         1    
   57   107 Matt Ellis             WRENTHAM           1:05:31   8/17   M4044    62    7:47   60   30:12   77   27:32         1    
   58   135 Karen Greene           NATICK             1:05:31   2/13   F4044    79    8:31   70   31:14   51   25:46         2    
   59   138 Deb Beal               SCITUATE           1:05:35   5/30   F3539    98    9:03   71   31:15   44   25:18         2    
   60   139 Karen Hess             WESTWOOD           1:05:50   1/8    F4549   111    9:20   43   28:36   84   27:55         2    
   61    60 Neil Yonker            NEWTON             1:05:59   7/23   M3539    68    8:03   54   29:54   85   28:03         1    
   62   110 Daniel Foster          BRIGHTON           1:06:06   6/7    M2529    75    8:24   35   27:53  114   29:50         1    
   63    75 Michael Cullinane      WRENTHAM           1:06:08  10/20   M4549   154   10:34   49   29:11   59   26:23         1    
   64   235 Geoff McGean           LINCOLN            1:06:26  11/20   M4549    57    7:40   98   33:16   48   25:31         1    
   65   102 John Burns             FRANKLIN           1:06:39   1/12   M2024    74    8:21   92   32:55   46   25:24         1    
   66   142 Jenn Devlin            HOPKINTON          1:06:47   6/30   F3539    86    8:43   42   28:26  112   29:39         2    
   67   238 Michael Noke           NORFOLK            1:07:03   8/23   M3539    91    8:54   82   31:55   58   26:15         1    
   68    90 Paul Maiorano          SHREWSBURY         1:07:06  12/20   M4549   112    9:22   88   32:29   43   25:16         1    
   69   137 Amanda Zarle           WELLESLEY          1:07:08   3/13   F4044   136   10:14   66   30:41   57   26:14         2    
   70   227 Michael P Brady        NEW YORK           1:07:29   7/7    M2529    55    7:36   53   29:35  122   30:19         1    
   71    59 Vinny Aguiar           FOXBORO            1:08:07   4/8    M60+     38    7:11   50   29:11  134   31:46         1    
   72    66 Michael Collins        ATTLEBORO          1:08:20   9/23   M3539    97    9:01   87   32:27   64   26:53         1    
   73   210 Nicole Sheahan         WESTPORT           1:08:24   7/30   F3539    90    8:52   63   30:26   98   29:07         2    
   74   141 Ashley Arnold          BELLINGHAM         1:08:43   2/7    F2529    31    7:01   91   32:51   95   28:52         2    
   75   234 Michael McGean         LINCOLN            1:08:54   4/5    M-19      2    5:18  113   34:19  103   29:17         1    
   76   108 Christopher Fay        WEST ROXBURY       1:08:57  10/23   M3539    48    7:22   81   31:55  113   29:42         1    
   77    97 Hongzhi Cai            N. ATTLBORO        1:09:10  13/20   M4549   135   10:13   52   29:27  111   29:31         1    
   78   245 Matt Birnie            MANSFIELD          1:09:13   2/12   M2024    94    8:57   95   33:10   69   27:07         1    
   79     6 Jeff Heinrich          MARSHFIELD         1:09:15  11/23   M3539    99    9:04   61   30:13  118   29:59         3    
   80   126 Laura Difelice         ATTLEBORO          1:09:40   8/30   F3539    92    8:56  112   34:18   60   26:26         2    
   81   247 Nicki Pardo            MANSFIELD          1:09:45   9/30   F3539   115    9:39   72   31:24   92   28:44         2    
   82   115 Lee Chiang             LEXINGTON          1:09:58   3/12   M2024     7    5:43  121   34:52  108   29:25         1    
   83   229 Joshua Francis         PAWTUCKET          1:10:04   8/13   M3034   100    9:04   68   30:55  121   30:06         1    
   84   131 Monique Jankowski      MANSFIELD          1:10:09   4/13   F4044   126    9:59   67   30:44  110   29:27         2    
   85    99 Jay McDonough          NORWOOD            1:10:16  12/23   M3539   173   11:17  107   33:54   40   25:06         1    
   86    76 Pj Sullivan            FRANKLIN           1:10:20   4/12   M2024     4    5:33   96   33:11  132   31:38         1    
   87   133 Julie Walker           BOSTON             1:10:30  10/30   F3539   120    9:44   73   31:29  104   29:18         2    
   88    14 Bryan O'Rourke         NORTON             1:10:30  13/23   M3539   122    9:46  102   33:38   70   27:07         3    
   89    10 Benjamin Kahrl         DARTMOUTH          1:10:32   9/17   M4044   105    9:13   83   32:00  107   29:21         3    
   90   216 Marc Hoffman           MANSFIELD          1:10:38  14/20   M4549   121    9:46   94   33:06   81   27:48         1    
   91    57 Thomas Conneely        NORWOOD            1:10:57  15/20   M4549   140   10:16   97   33:12   75   27:30         1    
   92    46 Andrea Foley           PLAINVILLE         1:11:13   2/7    F3034    15    6:14  141   36:30   90   28:30         3    
   93   226 Morgan Peth            BOSTON             1:11:17   3/7    F2529    39    7:11  126   35:08   97   28:59         3    
   94   207 Angela Magnarelli      BRIDGEWATER        1:11:26   3/7    F3034   137   10:14   85   32:21   94   28:52         2    
   95   206 Anna Israel            CAMBRIDGE          1:11:26   4/7    F3034    87    8:45   99   33:31  100   29:11         3    
   96     2 Michael Powderly       WALPOLE            1:11:41  10/17   M4044   124    9:49  124   35:04   63   26:49         3    
   97   212 Mark Vaughan           FOXBOROUGH         1:11:49   6/12   M5054   118    9:42  127   35:13   65   26:55         3    
   98   101 Jack Mizerak           LEXINGTON          1:11:50   7/12   M5054   128   10:04   86   32:21  109   29:26         1    
   99   143 Aimee Sullivan         MANSFIELD          1:11:53  11/30   F3539   107    9:14  136   36:12   61   26:28         2    
  100   118 Dan Parkinson          N. ATTLEBORO       1:11:57  14/23   M3539    64    7:53  117   34:45  106   29:20         1    
  101   179 Karen Luchini          LEMISTER           1:12:00  12/30   F3539    32    7:04   84   32:00  144   32:56         2    
  102     4 Jeffrey Pond           FRANKLIN           1:12:05  15/23   M3539    42    7:15  150   37:00   83   27:52         3    
  103   224 Camilo Basto           BOSTON             1:12:10   9/13   M3034   152   10:29   76   31:41  120   30:00         1    
  104   236 Patrick Martin         FOXBORO            1:12:21   5/12   M2024   159   10:47   77   31:41  116   29:54         3    
  105    71 Tom Sullivan           WRENTHAM           1:12:36   8/12   M5054   146   10:22   51   29:25  142   32:50         1    
  106    15 Robert Aiguier         BRAINTREE          1:12:39  16/23   M3539   116    9:42  108   34:03   96   28:56         3    
  107    53 Kelly Pasquantonio     PLAINVILLE         1:12:41   1/5    F2024    77    8:26  145   36:43   78   27:33         3    
  108   153 Lisa Morrissey         WALPOLE            1:12:47   1/2    F5054   145   10:21  110   34:12   87   28:14         2    
  109    63 Nicholas Catano        WORCESTER          1:12:54   6/12   M2024     6    5:41  170   39:54   73   27:20         1    
  110   132 Lori Silverstein       WELLESLEY          1:13:01   5/13   F4044    93    8:57  111   34:13  115   29:52         2    
  111     7 Roberto Kolter         CAMBRIDGE          1:13:35   5/9    M5559    89    8:47  120   34:50  117   29:58         3    
  112    35 Maria Mercedes Zambran CAMBRIDGE          1:13:35   2/8    F4549    43    7:15  137   36:21  119   30:00         3    
  113   154 Deborah Neary          MANSFIELD          1:13:49   2/2    F5054   160   10:48  105   33:48  101   29:14         2    
  114   222 Caroline Bonner        DUXBURY            1:13:53  13/30   F3539   141   10:18  155   37:42   53   25:54         3    
  115    72 Norige Mark            NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:13:56   6/9    M5559   185   12:36   90   32:36   93   28:45         1    
  116   182 Jared Kohr             FRANKLIN           1:14:30  11/17   M4044   132   10:12  147   36:48   76   27:31         1    
  117   219 James Crawford         MANSFIELD          1:14:32  12/17   M4044    59    7:41   80   31:54  164   34:58         1    
  118     3 Robert Chartrand       WRENTHAM           1:14:48   7/9    M5559   177   11:42  119   34:49   88   28:17         3    
  119    56 E.J. Winslow           NORFOLK            1:15:00   9/12   M5054    26    6:38  100   33:31  163   34:51         1    
  120    82 Mason Ruffing          WORCESTGER         1:15:01   7/12   M2024     3    5:28  104   33:46  170   35:48         1    
  121     8 Mark Tiede             FRANKLIN           1:15:02  17/23   M3539   104    9:06  115   34:34  130   31:23         3    
  122    16 David Hack             SHARON             1:15:05  13/17   M4044   155   10:39  143   36:37   82   27:50         3    
  123    96 Jason Pearl            CORAL GABLES       1:15:07  18/23   M3539   148   10:24  109   34:09  123   30:34         1    
  124   180 Don MacEachern         N ATTLEBORO        1:15:07  10/12   M5054    96    9:00  118   34:45  131   31:23         1    
  125    48 Adrienne Breef-Pilz    MANSFIELD          1:15:23   2/5    F2024    34    7:06  151   37:02  129   31:17         3    
  126    61 Szymon Zietek          NORTHBOROUGH       1:15:51  10/13   M3034    78    8:29  125   35:05  140   32:18         1    
  127    26 Michelle Mendes        ROCHESTER          1:15:53  14/30   F3539    73    8:20  142   36:34  128   31:00         3    
  128    21 Thomas Swenson         FRANKLIN           1:16:06  16/20   M4549   176   11:31   89   32:29  139   32:07         3    
  129   230 Theresa Capobianco     NORTHBORO          1:16:08  15/30   F3539   138   10:15   93   33:04  143   32:50         2    
  130   112 Brandon Miranda        TAUNTON            1:16:18   8/12   M2024   127   10:03  114   34:20  138   31:56         1    
  131    45 Karla Garvin           MEDWAY             1:16:18   6/13   F4044   156   10:44  139   36:26   99   29:09         3    
  132    64 Russell Taddeo         FRANKLIN           1:16:25  19/23   M3539    54    7:33  134   36:07  141   32:45         1    
  133    52 Mary Pasquantonio      PLAINVILLE         1:16:31   3/5    F2024   171   11:10  133   36:03  105   29:19         3    
  134     5 Keith Morgado          CARVER             1:16:55  11/13   M3034     1    2:07  185   43:10  133   31:39         3    
  135    93 Robert Paulson         FOXBORO            1:17:01  17/20   M4549   199   15:07  116   34:44   71   27:11         1    
  136   134 Martha Mance           SOUTH EASTON       1:17:16   1/3    F5559    76    8:24  160   37:56  127   30:57         2    
  137   148 Jo-Ellen McCarrick     UPTON              1:17:26   3/8    F4549   142   10:18   78   31:43  167   35:26         2    
  138    68 Mark Eddy              MANSFIELD          1:17:46  14/17   M4044   187   13:55  138   36:25   74   27:26         1    
  139   178 Tina Bessette          ATTLEBORO          1:17:47   5/7    F3034   134   10:13  101   33:35  156   34:00         2    
  140    83 Martin Ruffing         STONE MOUNTAIN     1:17:50  18/20   M4549    45    7:17   79   31:45  181   38:48         1    
  141   218 Rebecca Cameron        FRANKLIN           1:17:57   7/13   F4044   106    9:13  130   35:32  148   33:12         3    
  142   250 Deborah Daly           MANSFIELD          1:18:15  16/30   F3539   170   11:08  103   33:39  154   33:29         2    
  143   123 Jaclyn Daylor          EAST TAUNTON       1:18:27   6/7    F3034   168   11:01  144   36:38  125   30:50         2    
  144   215 Ian Kabat              FRANKLIN           1:18:33  15/17   M4044   102    9:05  123   35:00  159   34:29         3    
  145   157 Ginger Gritzo          WRENTHAM           1:18:56   4/8    F4549   144   10:20  128   35:13  152   33:24         2    
  146    28 Kristan Butler         REHOBOTH           1:18:57  17/30   F3539   110    9:20  129   35:16  158   34:22         3    
  147    27 Michelle Botelho       REHOBOTH           1:18:57  18/30   F3539   143   10:19  146   36:48  136   31:51         3    
  148   125 Barbara Leclerc        PLAINVILLE         1:19:05   2/3    F5559   133   10:12  152   37:06  135   31:48         2    
  149   177 Suzanne Prall          N ATTLEBORO        1:19:13   7/7    F3034   180   11:47  168   39:39   80   27:47         3    
  150    36 Scollins Lisa          WRENTHAM           1:19:16  19/30   F3539   101    9:05  162   38:20  137   31:53         3    
  151   201 Antonio Lanuza         BOSTON             1:19:53  20/23   M3539    36    7:08  169   39:41  146   33:05         3    
  152   149 Brenda Trapani         WRENTHAM           1:20:55  20/30   F3539   130   10:08  156   37:44  145   33:03         2    
  153   209 Deana Desilva          MANSFIELD          1:21:09   8/13   F4044   174   11:18  140   36:27  153   33:25         3    
  154   213 Paul McInnis           FRANKLIN           1:21:43  19/20   M4549   193   14:31  106   33:52  150   33:21         3    
  155    24 Kimberly Powderly      WALPOLE            1:21:53   5/8    F4549   150   10:27  163   38:21  147   33:06         3    
  156   103 Brendan Conroy         FRANKLIN           1:21:58   9/12   M2024   163   10:53  188   43:55   72   27:11         1    
  157   211 William Combes         CUMBERLAND         1:22:17  10/12   M2024   109    9:17  161   38:01  165   35:00         3    
  158    74 Paul Robinson          N. ATTLEBORO       1:22:41  12/13   M3034   181   12:01  182   42:08   91   28:32         3    
  159    87 Paul Ramponi           BRIDGEWATER        1:22:54  11/12   M5054   162   10:51  184   42:48  102   29:16         1    
  160   144 Sheryl Duclos          UXBRIDGE           1:22:59   9/13   F4044   147   10:24  148   36:51  169   35:45         2    
  161   251 Tara Kanevski          UNKNOWN            1:22:59                  119    9:43  164   38:26  162   34:51         2    
  162    12 Cameron Duquette       SOUTHBOROUGH       1:23:28   5/5    M-19    114    9:34  171   40:02  155   33:53         3    
  163   121 Nancy Gomes            FRANKLIN           1:23:33  21/30   F3539   123    9:48  154   37:16  174   36:30         2    
  164   150 Amanda Garvey          HANOVER            1:23:41   4/7    F2529   129   10:07  135   36:08  176   37:27         2    
  165    31 Afton Termplin         N. ATTLEBORO       1:23:41  10/13   F4044   165   10:56  165   38:45  157   34:00         3    
  166    23 Laura Sharp            BOSTON             1:23:59   5/7    F2529   172   11:11  166   39:30  149   33:19         3    
  167    38 Denise Basow           SOUTHBOROUGH       1:24:09   6/8    F4549   153   10:32  132   35:55  178   37:43         3    
  168    39 Beth Basow             SOUTHBOROUGH       1:24:10   1/1    F-19     82    8:36  157   37:49  179   37:45         3    
  169   145 Brooke Paige           BOSTON             1:24:16  22/30   F3539   194   14:34  122   34:55  161   34:48         2    
  170    54 Donna Levine           MANSFIELD          1:25:22  23/30   F3539   139   10:15  159   37:53  175   37:15         3    
  171    37 Jetta Garrity          LYNN               1:25:43   4/5    F2024    50    7:23  187   43:48  160   34:34         3    
  172   140 Wendy Milot            PLAINVILLE         1:26:13  11/13   F4044   125    9:57  149   36:54  187   39:22         2    
  173   171 Jon Sweeney            BOSTON             1:27:06  20/20   M4549   157   10:44  131   35:46  192   40:36         1    
  174   203 Erin Oldham            FOXBOROUGH         1:29:45   6/7    F2529   186   12:55  158   37:50  183   39:01         3    
  175    49 Heather Keegan         N. ATTLELBORO      1:30:37  24/30   F3539   191   14:17  175   41:03  166   35:17         3    
  176    42 Amy Wong               WEST NEWTON        1:31:31   7/8    F4549   167   11:00  176   41:20  184   39:12         3    
  177    33 Jessica Cedorchuk      WATERTOWN          1:31:34  25/30   F3539   164   10:54  189   44:13  173   36:27         3    
  178    17 Jake North             SHARON             1:31:52  21/23   M3539   189   14:12  179   41:45  171   35:56         3    
  179    88 Carl Ramponi           BRIDGEWATER        1:32:12  11/12   M2024   197   14:51  193   46:29  126   30:52         1    
  180   237 Nathan Vaughan         BILLERICA          1:33:15  12/12   M2024   151   10:27  153   37:09  200   45:40         1    
  181   233 Constance Brescia      READING            1:33:51   1/3    F60+    184   12:35  183   42:21  182   38:55         2    
  182    40 Linda Norcross         WATERTOWN          1:34:24  26/30   F3539   190   14:16  173   40:29  191   39:39         3    
  183     9 Peter Meyer            SHREWSBURY         1:35:06  16/17   M4044   166   10:58  192   46:02  180   38:06         3    
  184    69 Shane Cooke            WRENTHAM           1:36:25  13/13   M3034   205   18:36  191   44:28  151   33:21         1    
  185    41 Kelley Glynn           FRAMINGHAM         1:36:44  27/30   F3539   182   12:19  172   40:09  196   44:16         3    
  186    32 Robyn Kral             WALPOLE            1:36:45  28/30   F3539    95    9:00  196   48:28  185   39:17         3    
  187    47 Chelsea Galvanez       N. ATTLEBORO       1:37:16   5/5    F2024   203   16:15  202   50:18  124   30:44         3    
  188    29 Rana Rachwal           FRANKLIN           1:37:32  29/30   F3539   149   10:26  199   49:24  177   37:43         3    
  189    20 George Pasquantonio    PLAINVILLE         1:37:42   8/9    M5559   198   15:04  194   46:39  172   36:00         3    
  190   124 Sheryl Leary           NORTH ATTLEBORO    1:38:25  12/13   F4044   188   13:56  181   42:05  193   42:25         2    
  191    11 Jason Boissel          WOONSOCKET         1:40:03  22/23   M3539   175   11:27  198   49:11  188   39:26         3    
  192    22 Joe Adlman             ANDOVER            1:40:03   9/9    M5559   206   18:46  178   41:42  189   39:36         3    
  193    98 John Cronin            DEDHAM             1:40:26   5/8    M60+    117    9:42  167   39:38  203   51:08         1    
  194    44 Michaela Maynard       PAWTUCKET          1:40:33   7/7    F2529   183   12:25  197   48:33  190   39:36         3    
  195    30 Kathy Botelho          REHOBOTH           1:41:55  30/30   F3539   196   14:49  177   41:27  199   45:40         3    
  196    19 Doug Gavilanez         N. ATTLEBORO       1:42:05  17/17   M4044   204   16:16  201   50:12  168   35:38         3    
  197   122 Mary Waltuck           FOXBORO            1:42:58   2/3    F60+    195   14:42  190   44:16  195   44:01         2    
  198    95 Jack Martin            FOXBOROUGH         1:43:03   6/8    M60+    202   16:10  180   41:46  197   45:08         1    
  199    50 Anne Keegan            WRENTHAM           1:43:30   3/3    F5559   192   14:17  174   41:01  201   48:13         3    
  200    51 Sarah Alouani          MANSFIELD          1:46:03  13/13   F4044   161   10:50  203   55:54  186   39:20         3    
  201    43 Patricia Lequesne      NORTH OXFORD       1:47:03   8/8    F4549   178   11:46  200   50:03  198   45:15         3    
  202   173 Mary E Labay           N ATTLEBORO        1:47:31   3/3    F60+    201   16:00  195   47:32  194   44:00         2    
  203   232 Jim Brescia            READING            1:50:02   7/8    M60+    200   15:11  186   43:45  202   51:07         1    
Possible DNF
  204    18 Bruce Myotte           NORTH OXFORD                12/12   M5054   179   11:46  204 1:02:29                      3    
  205   109 David Eisenberg        BROOKLINE                    8/8    M60+      5    5:34  205 1:13:16                      3    
  206   117 Robert Eisenberg       LIVINGSTON                  23/23   M3539   169   11:03                                   3    




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News