Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Dam Triathlon

Amesbury, MA, July 10, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Relay Team Winners | Complete Relay Team Results ]

Complete Individual Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                                                             DAM SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                     SWIM 1/2mi / BIKE 12.3mi  / RUN 3.2mi
                                             AMESBURY, MA     SATURDAY, JULY 10, 2010     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Hometown              Tottime Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7 David Sek               NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:03:32   1/6    ELIT-M     3   10:21    0:55    5   31:55    0:42    3   19:41         
    2     8 Dean Phillips           WENHAM MA             1:04:02   2/6    ELIT-M     4   10:27    1:00    1   27:28    0:38   41   24:30         
    3     1 Kevin Reen              SWAMPSCOTT MA         1:04:54   3/6    ELIT-M    18   11:41    0:59    3   31:40    0:38    4   19:57         
    4   505 Peter Mallett           MANCHESTER NH         1:05:21   4/6    ELIT-M     1    9:23    0:54   20   34:37    0:42    1   17:46    2:00 
    5     2 Stephen Wright          HOLLISTON MA          1:05:22   5/6    ELIT-M     9   11:08    0:49    4   31:41    0:37    8   21:09         
    6    85 Spencer Tweed           BROOKLINE MA          1:07:09   1/34   M2029     31   12:11    1:33                                           
    7   144 Kyle Burnell            WELLS ME              1:07:44   2/34   M2029      7   10:56    0:55    7   32:41    0:46   17   22:28         
    8   148 Adam Eschner            BOSTON MA             1:08:49   3/34   M2029    114   14:23    1:28                                           
    9    91 Charles Macintosh       NEW YORK NY           1:09:11   1/48   M3039     12   11:26    1:17    2   31:21    0:51   35   24:18         
   10    55 Don Mills               EXETER NH             1:09:43   1/69   M4049     51   13:03    1:06    8   32:55    0:57   11   21:43         
   11   149 Bob Arsenault           HAMPTON NH            1:09:46   2/69   M4049     61   13:16    1:19    6   31:59    0:52   14   22:23         
   12   131 Kent Damon, Jr          CAMBRIDGE MA          1:10:27   3/69   M4049     30   12:10    1:18   15   33:46    0:54   13   22:21         
   13   122 Bruce Butterworth       SEABROOK NH           1:10:51   1/34   M5059    127   14:39    1:34   10   33:16    0:47    6   20:37         
   14   183 Jeff Trail              NEWBURY MA            1:11:17   2/48   M3039     25   12:04    1:17                                           
   15   164 Norman Kim              WESTFORD MA           1:11:54   4/69   M4049     35   12:18    1:54   21   34:50    1:19   10   21:35         
   16   157 John Martin             NAHANT MA             1:12:14   2/34   M5059    150   15:05    1:40   14   33:44    0:50    7   20:56         
   17     4 Laura McGlynn           SCITUATE MA           1:12:35   1/4    ELIT-F    24   11:58    1:11                                           
   18   408 Franco Zuccoli          MARBLEHEAD MA         1:12:49   3/48   M3039     42   12:45    1:08                                           
   19   473 Donald Dwight           WEST NEWBURY MA       1:13:13   1/23   CLYDE     29   12:09    1:26   26   35:21    0:55   24   23:24         
   20   405 Donald Morse            FOXBORO MA            1:13:31   3/34   M5059     50   13:02    1:10   16   33:54    1:00   38   24:26         
   21   251 Frank Corsaro           METHUEN MA            1:13:38   4/34   M5059     86   13:57    1:07   18   34:16    0:53   25   23:27         
   22   431 Chuck Rittling          CUMBERLAND RI         1:13:39   5/69   M4049      6   10:51    1:45   36   36:07    1:27   26   23:31         
   23   407 Paul D'Ambrosio         ANDOVER MA            1:13:52   4/34   M2029     11   11:14    2:03                                           
   24   368 Paul Martin             EXETER NH             1:14:22   6/69   M4049    110   14:19    1:25   23   35:02    1:04   19   22:33         
   25    67 Matt Fates              BOXFORD MA            1:14:28   4/48   M3039     92   14:04    1:32   28   35:27    1:00   16   22:27         
   26    58 Daniel Rose             AUSTIN TX             1:14:53   7/69   M4049    154   15:09    1:27    9   33:01    0:51   37   24:26         
   27   135 Jessen Wehrwein         NEWBURYPORT MA        1:15:13   8/69   M4049     17   11:38    1:37   29   35:32    0:57   71   25:32         
   28   111 Jeff Arsenault          HAMPTON NH            1:15:35   9/69   M4049     58   13:14    1:40   12   33:36    1:10   81   25:58         
   29   469 Matthew Garceau         SALEM NH              1:15:36   5/48   M3039     91   14:03    1:19   39   36:14    1:00   22   23:04         
   30    23 Chris Karras            MIDDLETON MA          1:15:40  10/69   M4049     56   13:08    1:41   11   33:24    0:53   91   26:36         
   31   273 Benjamin Riordon        NEWBURYPORT MA        1:15:51  11/69   M4049    104   14:13    1:52   17   34:08    1:05   43   24:35         
   32   392 Tom Byrne               TEWKSBURY MA          1:15:58   5/34   M2029     76   13:46    2:19   52   37:07    1:00   12   21:47         
   33    29 Greg Scruton            GEORGETOWN MA         1:16:05   6/48   M3039     75   13:45    1:20   25   35:19    1:00   47   24:42         
   34   194 Bryant Mitchell         AMESBURY MA           1:16:08   1/42   WETSUIT   55   13:07    2:24                                           
   35   167 Ray Andrews             NEWBURYPORT MA        1:16:37   7/48   M3039     23   11:57    1:47   56   37:25    1:00   40   24:29         
   36   128 Todd Gerrish            STRATHAM NH           1:16:44  12/69   M4049    272   17:05    1:24   31   35:47    1:19    9   21:12         
   37   139 Courtney Luck           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:16:46   1/46   F4049      8   11:01    1:47                                           
   38   499 Tim Casale              LONG BEACH NY         1:16:48   6/34   M2029     81   13:52    1:48                                           
   39   222 Elizabeth Brennell      AMESBURY MA           1:17:10   1/60   F3039     28   12:08    1:38   49   37:02    1:00   67   25:25         
   40    51 Donna Furse             BEVERLY MA            1:17:18   2/46   F4049     34   12:17    1:35                        76   25:42         
   41   163 Kevin Whitney           NEWMARKET NH          1:17:21   5/34   M5059     20   11:45    1:27   32   35:51    1:13   96   27:07         
   42    34 James Colvin            SALISBURY MA          1:17:23   7/34   M2029     57   13:12    1:35   87   39:14    1:00   15   22:23         
   43   261 Brett St Cyr            SOMERVILLE MA         1:17:26   8/34   M2029     32   12:16    1:43                                           
   44   205 Shaina Damm             AMESBURY MA           1:17:29   2/60   F3039     52   13:04    1:21                                           
   45    93 Stephen Kerr            SUTTON MA             1:17:34   1/3    M-19     177   15:25    1:06   40   36:16    1:00   29   23:49         
   46   235 Chris Flagg             NORTH HAMPTON NH      1:17:35   2/42   WETSUIT   87   13:57    1:50   30   35:43    0:51   63   25:15         
   47    76 Brian Fenlon            WEST BOYLSTON MA      1:17:49  13/69   M4049     98   14:08    1:22   33   35:57    0:55   68   25:29         
   48   126 Beth Willis             GLOUCESTER MA         1:17:51   3/46   F4049     13   11:28    2:01   68   38:18    1:24   46   24:42         
   49   334 Mateusz Turolski        DORCHESTER MA         1:17:57   2/3    M-19     133   14:45    1:20                                           
   50   421 William Hubner          CAMBRIDGE MA          1:17:59   6/34   M5059    111   14:20    2:17   46   36:48    1:15   23   23:21         
   51   100 Patrick Choe            MEDFORD MA            1:18:03   8/48   M3039     67   13:29    1:42                                           
   52   108 Damian McGuigan         MARLBOROUGH MA        1:18:23   9/48   M3039     27   12:07    1:23                                           
   53    54 David Mills             SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:18:30  10/48   M3039     83   13:54    1:30                                           
   54    80 Chuck Chokel            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:18:33   7/34   M5059     46   12:57    1:40   58   37:41    1:11   60   25:06         
   55    74 Adam Bensle             BROOKLINE MA          1:18:43  11/48   M3039     90   14:02    2:02   64   38:07    1:00   27   23:33         
   56   136 Don Foster              RYE NH                1:18:52   8/34   M5059    263   16:58    2:10   13   33:38    1:22   49   24:47         
   57   234 Peter Scheu             NORTH HAMPTON NH      1:19:01  14/69   M4049    129   14:43    1:53   27   35:25    1:02   83   26:00         
   58    12 Greg Hochmuth           NEWTON NH             1:19:18   3/42   WETSUIT   36   12:19    1:43  107   40:06    1:00   33   24:13         
   59   292 Daniel Hill             NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:19:34  15/69   M4049    121   14:27    2:13   42   36:26    1:32   53   24:57         
   60   470 Chris Wheeler           HAMPTON NH            1:19:34   2/23   CLYDE    198   15:43    1:46   38   36:10    1:23   42   24:34         
   61     6 Shannon Phillips        BRIGHTON MA           1:19:40   2/4    ELIT-F    39   12:37    1:43                                           
   62   385 Oscar Guevara           BROOKLINE MA          1:19:41  12/48   M3039    106   14:14    2:12   48   36:57    1:00   64   25:21         
   63   154 Jeff Soderman           BOSTON MA             1:19:51  13/48   M3039    157   15:12    1:39   55   37:24    1:00   44   24:38         
   64   459 Christopher Heline      AMESBURY MA           1:19:52   3/23   CLYDE    113   14:22    3:07   22   34:59    2:23   58   25:03         
   65   394 Kim Cilley              MANCHESTER MA         1:19:54   4/46   F4049     82   13:53    1:51   79   38:58    1:13   31   24:00         
   66    36 Heather Thompson        NEWBURYPORT MA        1:19:58   1/30   F2029     37   12:29    2:05   41   36:21    1:00  120   28:05         
   67   464 Matt Bergeron           BRENTWOOD MA          1:19:59   4/23   CLYDE    134   14:46    1:41   45   36:37    1:20   72   25:37         
   68   425 Eric Noble              MALDEN MA             1:20:05   9/34   M2029    147   15:03    2:17                                           
   69   471 Matthew McCabe          SOMERSWORTH NH        1:20:06   5/23   CLYDE     60   13:14    1:46   37   36:08    1:05  118   27:55         
   70   343 John Heanue             MANCHESTER MA         1:20:07   4/42   WETSUIT  205   15:50    2:51   19   34:23    2:06   55   24:59         
   71   160 John Cucinatti          BOSTON MA             1:20:10  14/48   M3039    139   14:53    1:48                                           
   72   345 Brian Forrestall        HAVERHILL MA          1:20:18   6/6    ELIT-M    10   11:09    1:25                                           
   73   289 Bryan Poisson           MARBLEHEAD MA         1:20:28  16/69   M4049     96   14:08    2:50   54   37:13    0:56   66   25:23         
   74   358 Tessa Merrick           MARBLEHEAD MA         1:20:39   2/30   F2029     33   12:16    1:50                        28   23:33         
   75   502 Caitlin Geary           AMESBURY MA           1:20:46   3/30   F2029      2   10:07    2:14                        30   23:59         
   76    89 Deborah Sakr            AMESBURY MA           1:20:46   5/46   F4049     38   12:31    2:07   89   39:19    1:28   65   25:22         
   77   333 Lukasz Turolski         MALDEN MA             1:21:17  10/34   M2029    163   15:15    1:18   82   39:04           78   25:42         
   78    90 David Kennedy           HAMPTON NH            1:21:21  17/69   M4049    297   17:42    1:39   35   36:05    1:29   39   24:26         
   79   137 Chad Kimball            HUDSON MA             1:21:21  15/48   M3039    209   15:55    1:45                                           
   80   146 Emily Merchant          BOSTON MA             1:21:39   3/60   F3039    174   15:23    2:15  170   42:21    1:41    5   20:01         
   81   359 Michelle McCarthy       SALEM MA              1:21:41   4/60   F3039      5   10:37    1:54  162   42:16    1:49   61   25:06         
   82   418 Patrick Reardon         SOUTH EASTON MA       1:21:43  11/34   M2029    215   15:57    1:32   85   39:10    1:00   32   24:06         
   83    88 Matthew Walsh           AMESBURY MA           1:22:16  18/69   M4049    261   16:57    1:48   43   36:28    1:13   80   25:52         
   84   142 Richard Eichhorn        HOPKINTON NH          1:22:26  19/69   M4049    107   14:15    2:08   53   37:11    1:31  104   27:23         
   85   290 Robert Parkin           MARBLEHEAD MA         1:22:27  16/48   M3039     85   13:56    1:50                                           
   86   297 Susan Busch             AMESBURY MA           1:22:27   5/60   F3039     71   13:39    1:30  150   41:39    1:02   45   24:40         
   87   277 Kevin Killelea          MIDDLETON MA          1:22:32  12/34   M2029    268   17:01    2:30                                           
   88   474 Jim De Zutter           SHREWSBURY MA         1:22:34   6/23   CLYDE     54   13:05    1:25   24   35:10    1:01  222   31:54         
   89   375 Zane Zeeh               BOXFORD MA            1:23:00  17/48   M3039     21   11:49    2:26                                           
   90   381 Justin Hayes            NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:23:02   5/42   WETSUIT  180   15:26    2:45  140   41:16    0:40   21   22:55         
   91   434 John Ryan               AMESBURY MA           1:23:03   7/23   CLYDE     73   13:40    1:56   50   37:06    1:47  132   28:36         
   92    69 Eric Steeves            NEWBURY MA            1:23:04  20/69   M4049    132   14:45    2:31   80   39:02    1:45   59   25:03         
   93   151 James Daily             BOSTON MA             1:23:11   6/42   WETSUIT  181   15:27    3:17   69   38:18    1:19   50   24:51         
   94     5 Naira Chokel            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:23:12   3/4    ELIT-F   130   14:43    1:37   99   39:49    1:00   85   26:05         
   95   107 Andrew Spieth           SOMERVILLE MA         1:23:23  18/48   M3039    252   16:45    1:43                                           
   96    31 Michael Desrosiers      AMESBURY MA           1:23:26  13/34   M2029    343   18:53    1:52   34   36:03    1:00   74   25:40         
   97   145 Martin Choquette        EXETER NH             1:23:33  21/69   M4049     47   12:57    2:26   61   37:57    1:15  148   28:59         
   98   124 Robert Yokota           HOLLIS NH             1:23:38   9/34   M5059     14   11:35    2:44   74   38:47    1:48  140   28:46         
   99    82 Sean Byrne              GEORGETOWN MA         1:23:45  22/69   M4049    289   17:26    1:45   65   38:11    1:32   52   24:54         
  100   130 Max Freiert             SALEM MA              1:24:01  14/34   M2029    293   17:29    1:24                                           
  101   398 Anthony Burnside        EXETER NH             1:24:03  23/69   M4049    185   15:28    1:59  102   39:58    1:07   70   25:32         
  102   330 Tracy Forrestall        BRADFORD MA           1:24:03   4/4    ELIT-F    15   11:36    1:41                                           
  103   302 Kelly Bradbury          NEWBURYPORT MA        1:24:05   7/42   WETSUIT   68   13:29    2:56  164   42:17    1:07   36   24:18         
  104   207 Glen Hartford           NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:24:06  24/69   M4049    161   15:13    2:29  103   40:00    1:32   51   24:53         
  105   384 Greg Shirey             NEWBURYPORT MA        1:24:09  10/34   M5059     94   14:07    1:43   67   38:14    1:24  135   28:42         
  106   271 Ross Demont             BOSTON MA             1:24:11  19/48   M3039    116   14:24    2:21                                           
  107   468 Daniel Zepp             BRIGHTON MA           1:24:14   8/23   CLYDE     74   13:42    1:49  113   40:18    1:17   98   27:10         
  108   133 Brian Shea              BOXFORD MA            1:24:18   1/5    M6069    141   14:54    1:23  118   40:26    1:37   84   26:00         
  109   388 Rick Smith              NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:24:31  25/69   M4049    236   16:26    2:42   44   36:31    2:07   92   26:47         
  110   354 Laura Kimball           HUDSON MA             1:24:50   6/60   F3039    184   15:28    1:29  137   41:13    1:03   73   25:39         
  111   453 Robert Bishop           ARLINGTON MA          1:25:08   9/23   CLYDE     84   13:55    2:38   57   37:29    1:28  164   29:40         
  112   227 Michael Quinn           NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:25:09  11/34   M5059     69   13:32    2:17   81   39:03    1:24  144   28:55         
  113   395 Brian Fitzpatrick       PEABODY MA            1:25:17  26/69   M4049    186   15:30    1:24   76   38:53    1:12  126   28:21         
  114   134 Ed Berk                 BOXFORD MA            1:25:19  12/34   M5059    171   15:20    2:42   66   38:14    1:58   95   27:07         
  115   224 William Rogers          NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:25:29  20/48   M3039     22   11:51    2:13                                           
  116    17 Kelly Hulshult          SALEM NH              1:25:30   6/46   F4049    207   15:50    1:27  168   42:20    0:55   54   24:59         
  117   423 Gwen McCoy              SALEM MA              1:25:32   4/30   F2029     16   11:37    1:42                       143   28:50         
  118   109 Lynne O'Shaughnessy     KITTERY ME            1:25:35   7/60   F3039    100   14:11    2:00  125   40:35    1:08  109   27:42         
  119   383 Paul Oneill             NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:25:41   8/42   WETSUIT  172   15:21    2:58   93   39:29    1:38   89   26:17         
  120   260 Wayne Grover            JAMESTOWN RI          1:25:50  27/69   M4049     97   14:08    2:07  213   43:38          385 1:09:34         
  121   424 Adam Hughes             BRIGHTON MA           1:25:51  15/34   M2029    282   17:13    3:07                                           
  122   463 Randy Soucia            BELCHERTOWN MA        1:25:55  10/23   CLYDE    144   14:59    1:53   73   38:46    1:34  139   28:46         
  123    56 Mark Namaroff           WENHAM MA             1:25:58  28/69   M4049    162   15:14    2:05   70   38:35    1:20  138   28:45         
  124    53 Jonathan Gilbert        PEABODY MA            1:25:59  21/48   M3039     93   14:05    1:31   78   38:55    1:00  181   30:29         
  125    62 Kelli McDonough         ROWLEY MA             1:26:03   7/46   F4049     88   14:01    1:52  116   40:25    1:14  130   28:33         
  126   272 Reid Demont             BOSTON MA             1:26:05  29/69   M4049     63   13:19    2:35   75   38:47    1:00  180   30:26         
  127   152 Joanna Blanchard        MERRIMAC MA           1:26:07   8/60   F3039    192   15:36    2:24   94   39:29    1:15  105   27:24         
  128   346 Trevor Eaton            PEABODY MA            1:26:07  22/48   M3039     45   12:56    2:12  122   40:34    1:00  155   29:28         
  129    86 Cheryl Andreasen        KINGSTON NH           1:26:09   9/42   WETSUIT  146   15:02    2:30  112   40:17    1:15   97   27:08         
  130   349 Meaghan Wilk            BRADFORD MA           1:26:12   9/60   F3039     89   14:01    1:53  154   41:53    1:57   90   26:29         
  131   213 Ted Nelson              NEWBURYPORT MA        1:26:22  30/69   M4049    218   16:02    2:34  109   40:09    1:57   77   25:42         
  132   168 Patricia Crothers       DURHAM NH             1:26:39   1/11   F5059    208   15:54    1:31  152   41:46    1:18   87   26:12         
  133   391 Kate Walton             NEWBURYPORT MA        1:26:41  10/60   F3039    338   18:40    1:42   47   36:54    1:12  125   28:15         
  134    22 Laura Gillis            TOPSFIELD MA          1:26:50  11/60   F3039    274   17:09    1:50   63   38:04    1:21  129   28:28         
  135    64 Timothy Koehn           MARBLEHEAD MA         1:26:51  16/34   M2029    204   15:49    1:06                                           
  136   356 Michael Axten           AMESBURY MA           1:26:51  31/69   M4049    202   15:48    1:50  114   40:22    1:39   99   27:14         
  137   238 Daniel Maguire          AMESBURY MA           1:27:01  32/69   M4049    285   17:16    2:25  100   39:49    1:35   82   25:58         
  138   441 Kristin Beville         BROOKLINE MA          1:27:04   1/9    ATHENA    53   13:05    1:30  126   40:45    1:07  185   30:38         
  139   182 Kristin Lawhorn         SUDBURY MA            1:27:07   5/30   F2029    120   14:27    2:32  209   43:30    1:30   62   25:10         
  140   422 Kate Sweezy-Brooks      MARBLEHEAD MA         1:27:11  12/60   F3039     49   13:01    2:50  121   40:29    1:34  153   29:18         
  141    71 Emily Senecal           BOSTON MA             1:27:14  13/60   F3039    124   14:35    1:43  183   42:41    0:32  112   27:45         
  142   286 Arin Jordan             SOUTH HAMPTON NH      1:27:21  17/34   M2029    166   15:17    2:49                                           
  143   147 Daniel Sebens           BEVERLY MA            1:27:25  23/48   M3039    224   16:08    2:58                                           
  144   466 Sean Mooney             BRADFORD MA           1:27:28  11/23   CLYDE    238   16:30    1:59   77   38:55    1:25  134   28:41         
  145   411 Scott Freedson          BEVERLY MA            1:27:30  18/34   M2029    194   15:38    3:31                                           
  146    81 Peter Young             ARLINGTON MA          1:27:30  24/48   M3039    182   15:27    2:41                                           
  147    30 Tim Mulloy              OSHKOSH WI            1:27:57   2/5    M6069    229   16:13    1:47   51   37:07    1:22  213   31:30         
  148    49 David Ball              DANVERS MA            1:28:04  25/48   M3039    165   15:16    2:19                                           
  149   155 Margaret Banker         BEVERLY MA            1:28:05  14/60   F3039    137   14:50    2:47  210   43:30    1:28   69   25:32         
  150   397 Alex Foote              DANVERS MA            1:28:05  19/34   M2029    247   16:40    2:12  225   44:06    0:53   34   24:16         
  151    33 Jamie Chouinard         EXETER NH             1:28:14  26/48   M3039    265   16:59    2:00                                           
  152   353 Kara Brown              NEWBURY MA            1:28:19   8/46   F4049    258   16:53    2:16  198   43:10    0:58   57   25:02         
  153   298 Jamie Radell            WAKEFIELD MA          1:28:27   6/30   F2029    213   15:56    2:28   88   39:17    1:58  141   28:49         
  154   113 Sandy Lynch             PORTSMOUTH NH         1:28:38  15/60   F3039    245   16:38    1:44   91   39:28    1:02  168   29:47         
  155   362 Kristina Wiesman        BOSTON MA             1:28:40   7/30   F2029    226   16:09    2:07  129   40:54    2:15  101   27:17         
  156    50 Helen Bjornson          WEST NEWBURY MA       1:28:41   9/46   F4049     44   12:51    2:13  155   41:55    1:21  179   30:22         
  157   367 Michael Mahoney         HUDSON NH             1:28:43  27/48   M3039    221   16:05    1:44                                           
  158   295 Nicholas Cyr            HAMPTON NH            1:28:49  10/42   WETSUIT   43   12:46    2:30                                           
  159   143 John Fredette           AMESBURY MA           1:28:51  11/42   WETSUIT  169   15:18    3:41                       119   28:03         
  160   173 Sue Quintiliani         HAMPSTEAD NH          1:28:55  12/42   WETSUIT  168   15:18    2:01  157   41:58    1:02  133   28:38         
  161    45 Philip Chambers         NEWBURYPORT MA        1:28:58  33/69   M4049     64   13:23    2:28   84   39:08    1:30  239   32:31         
  162   285 Robin Taylor            ANDOVER MA            1:29:01  16/60   F3039    155   15:11    2:29  169   42:21    1:29  108   27:33         
  163   316 Jennifer Morse          DOVER NH              1:29:08  10/46   F4049    140   14:53    2:09  128   40:49    1:51  154   29:26         
  164   338 Gary Fraser             SALEM MA              1:29:08  28/48   M3039    232   16:22    2:08                       152   29:12         
  165   158 Christy Bonstelle       CAMBRIDGE MA          1:29:09  17/60   F3039    359   19:29    2:23  192   43:02    1:36   20   22:41         
  166   401 Eric Murphy             KENSINGTON NH         1:29:21  34/69   M4049    333   18:31    2:02   97   39:44    1:14  115   27:52         
  167   503 Stacey Noble            MALDEN MA             1:29:25   8/30   F2029    271   17:05    1:54  147   41:27    1:29  107   27:32         
  168    32 Damien Pinault          ARLINGTON MA          1:29:27  29/48   M3039    119   14:25    2:23  189   42:53    0:50  147   28:58         
  169   342 David Arsenault         HAMPTON NH            1:29:37  35/69   M4049    136   14:50    2:05   96   39:35    1:52  206   31:17         
  170   165 Peter Leavitt           SOUTH BERWICK ME      1:29:39  30/48   M3039    211   15:56    1:28  261   46:09    1:23   48   24:45         
  171    21 Thomas MacMillan        BRENTWOOD NH          1:29:45  13/34   M5059     95   14:07    2:22  144   41:21    0:45  203   31:13         
  172    39 Timothy Naylor          LEOMINSTER MA         1:29:56  31/48   M3039     19   11:43    2:14                                           
  173   461 Stephen Coyle           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:30:12  12/23   CLYDE    109   14:16    2:33   59   37:47    1:30  276   34:08         
  174   365 Ken White               BEVERLY MA            1:30:13   3/5    M6069     59   13:14    1:55  171   42:22    2:51  171   29:53         
  175    98 Tamara Hester           BARRINGTON NH         1:30:15  13/42   WETSUIT  142   14:54    2:41                       254   33:09         
  176   252 Aprille Macfarland      BYFIELD MA            1:30:20  11/46   F4049     62   13:17    2:12  220   43:50    1:30  158   29:32         
  177    92 Virginia Spencer        ESSEX MA              1:30:22  12/46   F4049    183   15:28    1:50  131   40:57    1:27  187   30:41         
  178    10 Lisa Nekoroski          LYNNFIELD MA          1:30:22  14/42   WETSUIT  233   16:24    2:00  111   40:13    1:05  188   30:42         
  179   102 Kevin St. Onge          AMESBURY MA           1:30:32  32/48   M3039    173   15:22    2:10                       172   29:53         
  180   219 Michael Odonnell        HAMILTON MA           1:30:32  36/69   M4049    167   15:18    2:22  159   42:07    1:39  151   29:08         
  181   101 Erica Wilson            BEVERLY MA            1:30:34  15/42   WETSUIT                       258   45:56    2:37  207   31:17         
  182   340 Alan Thornton           AMESBURY MA           1:30:39  14/34   M5059    260   16:57    2:50  136   41:13    2:19  102   27:22         
  183   429 Jessica Oar             CHARLESTOWN MA        1:30:39   9/30   F2029    122   14:29    1:51  184   42:46    1:26  176   30:10         
  184    95 Michael Morse           DOVER NH              1:30:41  37/69   M4049    135   14:48    3:40   92   39:28    2:15  182   30:32         
  185   348 Julie Valenti           DANVERS MA            1:30:48  13/46   F4049    332   18:29    2:02  143   41:20    1:36  103   27:23         
  186    94 Gregory Mazman          PALM HARBOR FL        1:31:01  15/34   M5059    286   17:19    1:28  151   41:45    1:34  145   28:56         
  187   410 Janet Esposito          HAVERHILL MA          1:31:03  18/60   F3039    196   15:42    1:45  174   42:27    1:17  173   29:54         
  188   336 Dave Nelson             WESTWOOD MA           1:31:04  20/34   M2029    302   17:51    2:59                                           
  189   166 Kathryn Cadigan         BARRINGTON RI         1:31:08   2/11   F5059    243   16:36    2:38  117   40:26    1:56  160   29:34         
  190   211 Jessica Joyner          SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:31:08  10/30   F2029    219   16:04    1:54  207   43:26    1:53  116   27:53         
  191   506 Laura Joyce             MERRIMACK NH          1:31:17  14/46   F4049    278   17:10    2:51  190   42:57    1:19   94   27:03         
  192   300 Joseph Delisle          AMESBURY MA           1:31:19  33/48   M3039    241   16:34    2:33  211   43:31    0:49  117   27:54         
  193   325 James Plunkett          SOMERVILLE MA         1:31:25  16/42   WETSUIT  378   20:28    2:45  132   40:58    1:28   79   25:48         
  194   112 Steve Hunt              SWAMPSCOTT MA         1:31:26  16/34   M5059     80   13:52    3:28  186   42:49    1:44  161   29:36         
  195   430 Candace O'Keefe         WEST NEWBURY MA       1:31:32  19/60   F3039    102   14:12    2:29  233   44:40    2:00  123   28:13         
  196    15 Steve Squires           BRADFORD MA           1:31:32  34/48   M3039    296   17:34    2:53  101   39:52    1:43  156   29:31         
  197   357 Rachel Levitsky         METHUEN MA            1:31:42  20/60   F3039     26   12:06    2:14  228   44:18    1:45  211   31:21         
  198   472 Tom Leard               WALTHAM MA            1:31:42  13/23   CLYDE    216   15:59    2:14  105   40:03    1:53  217   31:36         
  199   299 Gregory Fisichelli      MARBLEHEAD MA         1:31:46  38/69   M4049    385   21:02    2:23  124   40:34    1:32   88   26:16         
  200   311 Jason Rathbone          AMESBURY MA           1:31:47  35/48   M3039    372   19:56    2:14                       146   28:57         
  201   185 Daniel Potvin           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:31:55  39/69   M4049    239   16:33    3:01   95   39:34    1:29  209   31:20         
  202   324 Brenton Kubik           AMESBURY MA           1:32:04  21/34   M2029    234   16:24    4:44                       127   28:21         
  203   282 Michael McLaughlin      AMESBURY MA           1:32:06  17/42   WETSUIT  352   19:12    2:54  173   42:27    1:24   86   26:11         
  204   374 Karin Carroll           ESSEX MA              1:32:09  15/46   F4049    301   17:48    2:00  193   43:04    1:35  111   27:45         
  205   329 John Upton              PORTSMOUTH NH         1:32:10  22/34   M2029    244   16:37    3:20  191   42:59    1:01  124   28:14         
  206    14 Damon Penny             AMESBURY MA           1:32:15  40/69   M4049    264   16:58    2:08  115   40:23    1:49  195   30:58         
  207   228 Bruce Pomfret           NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:32:19  41/69   M4049    335   18:33    2:21  139   41:16    1:38  131   28:34         
  208   268 Don Ferguson            NEWBURYPORT MA        1:32:27  17/34   M5059    280   17:12    3:21  110   40:11    1:58  166   29:46         
  209   129 Bryan Lyons             METHUEN MA            1:32:34  42/69   M4049    126   14:36    2:23  135   41:10    1:59  237   32:28         
  210   456 Barry Buczek            PORTSMOUTH NH         1:32:43  18/42   WETSUIT  164   15:16    2:21   71   38:40    1:35  287   34:52         
  211   296 David Harding           PORTLAND ME           1:32:44  36/48   M3039    200   15:45    3:58                                           
  212    43 Deb Mandile             NEWBURYPORT MA        1:32:46   3/11   F5059    344   18:56    1:43  104   40:02    1:32  184   30:35         
  213   187 John Ratigan            HAMPTON FALLS NH      1:32:51  18/34   M5059    298   17:43    2:36  133   40:58    1:59  162   29:37         
  214   153 John Elgin              SOMERVILLE MA         1:32:52  23/34   M2029    105   14:13    2:08                                           
  215   494 Brian Moran                                   1:32:56  14/23   CLYDE     79   13:48    2:12  175   42:28    1:25  251   33:05         
  216   465 David Gowman            NEWTON MA             1:33:03  15/23   CLYDE     77   13:46    1:43   62   38:03    1:33  334   37:59         
  217   232 Thomas Bonier           SILVER SPRING MD      1:33:04  19/42   WETSUIT  125   14:35    4:35                       243   32:42         
  218   372 Robert Morgan           NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:33:18  43/69   M4049    357   19:27    1:46   86   39:14    1:47  199   31:05         
  219   216 Sara Lehrhoff           CAMBRIDGE MA          1:33:20  21/60   F3039    304   17:53    2:53  205   43:23    1:03  121   28:09         
  220   254 David Gonthier          AMESBURY MA           1:33:21  44/69   M4049    158   15:12    2:55  153   41:47    1:39  221   31:51         
  221   450 Jamie Mair              DANVERS MA            1:33:30  16/23   CLYDE    178   15:26    2:00  123   40:34    2:02  268   33:30         
  222    68 Jeremy Korytoski        SALEM MA              1:33:30  24/34   M2029    312   18:06    1:50                       197   31:04         
  223   162 James Jampel            NEWTON MA             1:33:34  45/69   M4049    326   18:23    1:54  127   40:47    1:18  205   31:14         
  224   312 Lynette Kenney          NEWBURYPORT MA        1:33:40  16/46   F4049    210   15:56    2:21  106   40:05    1:57  261   33:24         
  225   322 Jodie Rose              CAMBRIDGE MA          1:33:42  22/60   F3039    148   15:03    2:34  176   42:29    1:30  230   32:07         
  226    60 Karen Dobson            DANVERS MA            1:33:42  17/46   F4049    259   16:54    2:00  130   40:55    1:50  226   32:04         
  227   447 Benjamin Harding        NEWBURYPORT MA        1:33:48  17/23   CLYDE    160   15:13    2:19  142   41:17    1:34  263   33:26         
  228   317 Edward Osullivan        SOUTH HAMILTON MA     1:33:55  46/69   M4049    310   17:59    2:48   98   39:46    2:07  208   31:18         
  229   193 Romaine Randall         CONCORD MA            1:33:59   4/11   F5059    115   14:23    2:48  194   43:04    1:39  229   32:06         
  230    38 Jodi Cutting            LEOMINSTER MA         1:34:04  23/60   F3039    356   19:22    2:16  108   40:07    1:15  201   31:07         
  231   403 Holly Campbell          AMESBURY MA           1:34:12  20/42   WETSUIT  197   15:43    1:58  212   43:37    1:52  196   31:03         
  232   337 Lisa Klane              NORTH EASTON MA       1:34:17  18/46   F4049    348   19:01    2:12  156   41:56    1:20  169   29:50         
  233     9 Christopher Crowley     HAVERHILL MA          1:34:18  47/69   M4049    203   15:49    2:14   90   39:20    2:44  279   34:14         
  234   186 Christina Leonowert     TOPSFIELD MA          1:34:24  19/46   F4049    118   14:24    2:35  167   42:19    1:50  258   33:18         
  235   215 Jay Phillips            WAKEFIELD MA          1:34:29  48/69   M4049    342   18:45    2:59  182   42:40    2:37  106   27:30         
  236    72 Dan Donovan             BARRINGTON NH         1:34:29  21/42   WETSUIT  322   18:19    3:02  165   42:17    1:15  163   29:38         
  237    77 Ruth Brediger           LYNN MA               1:34:31  20/46   F4049    336   18:37    1:46  146   41:23    1:16  214   31:32         
  238    44 Chris Haviland          BEDFORD NH            1:34:34  49/69   M4049    307   17:55    2:26  119   40:27    1:32  232   32:15         
  239   190 Thomas Chase            SALISBURY MA          1:34:35  19/34   M5059    380   20:39    2:39  187   42:50    1:14  100   27:14         
  240   420 Ej Connor               NEWBURYPORT MA        1:34:58   3/3    M-19     291   17:28    4:35  262   46:19    0:57   75   25:41         
  241   414 Jeanette Hatheway       NEWBURY MA            1:35:03  21/46   F4049    262   16:58    1:37  236   44:48    1:51  170   29:50         
  242    57 Shawn Gilmartin         EAST KINGSTON NH      1:35:04  37/48   M3039    214   15:57    1:56  166   42:18    1:16  270   33:39         
  243   106 Anita Christy           SOMERVILLE MA         1:35:05  11/30   F2029    369   19:51    1:54  202   43:18    1:40  128   28:24         
  244   440 Ingrid Johnson          MARLBOROUGH MA        1:35:05   2/9    ATHENA   131   14:45    1:51  138   41:13    1:34  296   35:43         
  245   308 Linda Kass              PEABODY MA            1:35:10  22/46   F4049    193   15:38    2:38  227   44:15    1:57  189   30:45         
  246   501 Kelly Fehlner           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:35:15  23/46   F4049    295   17:33    2:12  172   42:23    0:56  231   32:13         
  247   119 Tim Harris              BEVERLY MA            1:35:18  50/69   M4049    361   19:33    1:56  314   49:46    1:32   18   22:33         
  248    47 Jon Havens              BEDFORD NH            1:35:19  51/69   M4049    222   16:07    1:44  181   42:39    1:29  260   33:23         
  249   197 Mark Pare               NEWBURYPORT MA        1:35:21  22/42   WETSUIT  299   17:45    2:40  148   41:31    1:46  220   31:41         
  250   373 Kerri Holt              MONTVILLE MA          1:35:23  23/42   WETSUIT  128   14:42    3:00  250   45:30    1:25  191   30:48         
  251   396 Lily Baker              NEWBURYPORT MA        1:35:24  12/30   F2029    373   20:04    2:33  195   43:06    1:30  122   28:13         
  252    16 Richard Strumpfler      NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:35:28  20/34   M5059    351   19:07    2:39  221   43:51    2:09  110   27:44         
  253   432 Brian McNeil            BOSTON MA             1:35:29  25/34   M2029    386   21:05    2:27  239   44:58    2:00   56   25:00         
  254   306 Chris Freeman           PORTSMOUTH NH         1:35:32  26/34   M2029    156   15:11    3:09  237   44:52    1:08  204   31:14         
  255    61 Charlie Kirk            DOWNINGTOWN PA        1:35:32  52/69   M4049    242   16:35    1:41   60   37:48    5:36  272   33:53         
  256   191 Edward Broughton        MIDDLETON MA          1:35:38  38/48   M3039    314   18:08    2:44  206   43:26    1:11  177   30:11         
  257   360 Alicia Hammond          HAVERHILL MA          1:35:47  24/60   F3039     99   14:09    1:51  273   46:54    0:50  227   32:05         
  258   361 Matthew Fusco           SOUTH HAMILTON MA     1:35:51  53/69   M4049    325   18:22    2:01  257   45:45    1:54  114   27:52         
  259   399 Clayton Reed            NEWBURYPORT MA        1:35:53  54/69   M4049    199   15:43    2:55  188   42:50    1:32  249   32:54         
  260    99 Danielle Tammaro        NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:36:00  25/60   F3039    248   16:41    2:23  163   42:16    1:56  246   32:45         
  261   114 Sandie Reiniger         ROWLEY MA             1:36:02  24/46   F4049    191   15:36    2:05  196   43:06    1:44  269   33:31         
  262   223 Bob Olson               WEST NEWBURY MA       1:36:04  21/34   M5059     66   13:27    3:34  275   46:59    1:15  193   30:52         
  263   214 Christine Grady         CHESTER NH            1:36:12  26/60   F3039    201   15:47    3:11  230   44:27    1:41  202   31:09         
  264    35 Kristen Colvin          SALISBURY MA          1:36:20  13/30   F2029    281   17:12    2:26  263   46:21    1:34  142   28:49         
  265   369 Brady Finney            HAVERHILL MA          1:36:21  39/48   M3039    217   16:00    2:58  215   43:42    1:00  244   32:43         
  266   335 Jenna Klane             WESTWOOD MA           1:36:22  14/30   F2029    254   16:49    2:15  238   44:55    1:33  194   30:52         
  267   255 Heather Coppola         GORHAM ME             1:36:28  25/46   F4049    309   17:58    3:05  197   43:06    1:16  198   31:04         
  268    48 Ronalee Ray-Parrott     SALISBURY MA          1:36:36  24/42   WETSUIT  170   15:19    2:00  216   43:42    1:09  283   34:28         
  269    18 Marcelle Sickel         ATKINSON NH           1:36:50  25/42   WETSUIT  360   19:30    3:32  208   43:28    1:16  150   29:05         
  270   156 Jennifer Sutton         HAMPTON NH            1:36:53  27/60   F3039    308   17:56    2:45  185   42:46    1:28  225   32:01         
  271   174 Cathy Chappell          CANDIA NH             1:37:03  26/42   WETSUIT  228   16:12    2:50  253   45:34    1:23  200   31:06         
  272   265 Michael Pentony         NEWMARKET NH          1:37:10  55/69   M4049    101   14:11    2:50  224   44:04    0:57  290   35:10         
  273   226 Naomi Harty             AMESBURY MA           1:37:14  28/60   F3039    276   17:10    3:25  218   43:49    2:18  183   30:34         
  274   314 Katie Keve              BEVERLY MA            1:37:26  29/60   F3039    353   19:12    1:39  201   43:17    1:24  223   31:56         
  275   449 Carl Hatfield           MARBLEHEAD MA         1:37:26  27/42   WETSUIT  270   17:04    2:08  200   43:17    1:35  262   33:24         
  276    40 Deanna Pomfret          NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:37:30  30/60   F3039     72   13:39    1:49  245   45:17    1:22  292   35:25         
  277    20 Kelley Thibodeau        DANVERS MA            1:37:37  31/60   F3039    279   17:12    2:03  160   42:15    1:45  280   34:24         
  278   138 Patrick Canonica        BOXFORD MA            1:37:49   4/5    M6069    396   22:19    1:39  177   42:30    1:36  167   29:47         
  279   389 Holly Driscoll          CHESTNUT HILL MA      1:37:55  28/42   WETSUIT  255   16:51    3:19  285   47:29    1:17  149   29:01         
  280   161 Andres Ceballos         WOBURN MA             1:37:55  56/69   M4049    364   19:40    2:11  199   43:11    1:19  219   31:36         
  281    37 Lindsey Serafin         CHARLESTOWN MA        1:37:57  32/60   F3039     70   13:38    2:23  311   49:35    1:02  210   31:21         
  282   341 Erica Olandt            NAHANT MA             1:38:29  33/60   F3039    318   18:17    2:54  149   41:31    1:47  275   34:01         
  283   201 Greg Lynch              NEWBURYPORT MA        1:38:37  40/48   M3039    223   16:07    3:15  120   40:27    1:50  315   36:59         
  284    19 Kathy Satter            BEDFORD NH            1:38:41   5/11   F5059    300   17:47    2:23  203   43:19    1:17  273   33:57         
  285   442 Kathleen Boulter        EAST HAMPSTEAD NH     1:38:45   3/9    ATHENA   189   15:36    2:21  180   42:38    1:45  309   36:26         
  286   115 Joseph Geary            ANDOVER MA            1:39:17  22/34   M5059    382   20:45    1:39  158   42:06    2:19  238   32:30         
  287   380 Elizabeth Marcucci      PORTSMOUTH NH         1:39:23  15/30   F2029    381   20:43    1:50  204   43:22    1:15  233   32:16         
  288    70 Gerard Doyle            WEST NEWBURY MA       1:39:25  23/34   M5059    406   23:37    1:39  240   44:59    1:26  113   27:47         
  289   188 Pat Buonopane           MIDDLETON MA          1:39:29  18/23   CLYDE    284   17:15    3:23  141   41:16    2:10  294   35:27         
  290   318 Joanne Wilson           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:39:55  29/42   WETSUIT  149   15:04    2:04  298   48:11    1:21  257   33:16         
  291   351 Sarah Murray            BYFIELD MA            1:40:00  16/30   F2029     78   13:47    3:13  280   47:17    1:11  285   34:34         
  292   249 Samuel Gamer            DANVERS MA            1:40:16  27/34   M2029    288   17:23    3:46  326   50:47    1:33   93   26:48         
  293   364 Mark Rye                WOBURN MA             1:40:18  24/34   M5059    383   20:52    1:39  179   42:35    2:41  240   32:33         
  294   221 Brian Foster            SALISBURY MA          1:40:24  28/34   M2029    305   17:54    3:52  235   44:46    0:59  250   32:56         
  295   355 Beth Smith              WEST NEWBURY MA       1:40:29  34/60   F3039    220   16:05    1:46  294   48:02    1:33  253   33:06         
  296   323 Troy Lake               HAMPTON CT            1:40:41  57/69   M4049    320   18:17    2:27  161   42:15    1:50  298   35:52         
  297   319 Jennifer Choe           MEDFORD MA            1:40:41  35/60   F3039    287   17:20    2:16  270   46:44    1:48  241   32:35         
  298   123 David Laskey            CHELMSFORD MA         1:40:51  58/69   M4049    152   15:06    2:37   83   39:07    1:55  361   42:07         
  299   169 Lori Franey             AMESBURY MA           1:40:55  36/60   F3039    350   19:03    2:23  145   41:21    1:46  308   36:25         
  300   370 Nichole Wright          IPSWICH MA            1:41:06  37/60   F3039    349   19:03    1:55  231   44:29    1:28  278   34:13         
  301    84 Christine Walter        WATERTOWN MA          1:41:22  26/46   F4049    108   14:15    3:45  223   43:58    2:09  323   37:17         
  302   210 Matt Turk               SALISBURY MA          1:41:23  29/34   M2029    323   18:20    3:02  249   45:26    1:08  266   33:28         
  303   445 Ashley Lantych          SOUTH HAMILTON MA     1:41:34  17/30   F2029    176   15:23    2:31  304   48:54    2:20  236   32:28         
  304    79 Marie Hanlon            LYNN MA               1:41:41  27/46   F4049    253   16:46    2:21  219   43:49    2:40  303   36:07         
  305   196 Carolyn Scarinci        AMESBURY MA           1:41:42  38/60   F3039    159   15:12    3:12  308   49:22    1:30  235   32:27         
  306   288 Alan Soucy              AMESBURY MA           1:41:52  30/34   M2029    257   16:53    3:59  310   49:33    1:13  178   30:16         
  307   457 Jesse Bounds            CAMBRIDGE MA          1:41:58  19/23   CLYDE    419   25:26    1:58   72   38:40    3:10  245   32:44         
  308   287 Tom Streep              EXETER NH             1:41:58  59/69   M4049    117   14:24    3:35  241   45:05    2:09  313   36:48         
  309   248 Chris Hanson            NORTH READING MA      1:42:02  30/42   WETSUIT  321   18:19    3:17  324   50:27    1:17  137   28:44         
  310   256 Brianna McNeil          SCARBOROUGH ME        1:42:04  18/30   F2029    341   18:44    3:47  260   46:00    1:09  234   32:25         
  311   293 Sean Sullivan           TAUNTON MA            1:42:17  31/34   M2029    317   18:17    3:07  320   50:07    1:17  157   29:32         
  312   250 David Roberts           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:42:20  31/42   WETSUIT  175   15:23    3:53  248   45:24    2:26  291   35:16         
  313   105 John Byrnes             METHUEN MA            1:42:23  25/34   M5059                         293   47:59    2:08  347   39:18         
  314    13 Patrick Miller          ANDOVER MA            1:42:23  41/48   M3039    231   16:19    2:19  232   44:39    1:36  330   37:32         
  315   284 Vanesa Traniello        NEWBURYPORT MA        1:42:31  39/60   F3039    328   18:26    3:11  279   47:13    1:06  242   32:38         
  316   378 Justin Carignan         AMESBURY MA           1:42:34  42/48   M3039    123   14:31    2:38  255   45:40    2:27  324   37:19         
  317   116 Renee Campbell          ANDOVER MA            1:42:39  32/42   WETSUIT  206   15:50    2:36  252   45:32    1:39  318   37:04         
  318   439 Stephanie Shenton       CARLISLE KY           1:42:55   4/9    ATHENA   358   19:28    1:48  226   44:08    1:31  301   36:03         
  319    87 Brian Babson            ATKINSON NH           1:43:02  60/69   M4049    311   18:06    2:32  242   45:06    1:03  304   36:16         
  320   110 Brian Tivnan            DANVERS MA            1:43:02  61/69   M4049    212   15:56    2:45  269   46:39    1:37  302   36:07         
  321   332 Eugene Lee              MEDFORD MA            1:43:13  43/48   M3039    390   21:47    3:06  271   46:46    0:47  192   30:50         
  322   212 Michael Walters         WEST NEWBURY MA       1:43:16  26/34   M5059    251   16:44    3:31  246   45:18    1:16  310   36:28         
  323   280 Alan Robins             NEEDHAM MA            1:43:28  62/69   M4049    374   20:08    2:47  214   43:41    1:00  299   35:54         
  324   244 Michael Robertson       MELROSE MA            1:43:28  44/48   M3039    112   14:20    2:18  307   49:19    1:11  305   36:22         
  325   275 Steve Mullen            HOBOKEN MA            1:43:28  45/48   M3039    195   15:39    2:35  243   45:11    1:02  345   39:02         
  326   377 Michael Blosser         MIDDLETON MA          1:43:30  46/48   M3039    379   20:29    3:55  306   49:09    1:17  136   28:43         
  327   177 Jessica Sexton          BROOKLINE MA          1:43:42  40/60   F3039    230   16:17    3:13  251   45:32    1:34  319   37:09         
  328   178 Laurie Manning          SALISBURY MA          1:43:47  33/42   WETSUIT  151   15:06    2:32  282   47:19    1:49  317   37:03         
  329   225 Laurie Gordon           NATICK MA             1:44:04  28/46   F4049    315   18:08    3:39  259   45:58    1:48  284   34:32         
  330   203 Lee Ouellette           NEW BRITAIN CT        1:44:11  27/34   M5059    273   17:08    4:50  222   43:54    1:22  316   36:59         
  331   390 Jonathan Ells           AMESBURY MA           1:44:37  28/34   M5059    375   20:09    1:51  295   48:02    1:32  252   33:05         
  332   195 Evan Flashner           AMESBURY MA           1:44:43  34/42   WETSUIT  190   15:36    5:51  284   47:24    2:24  267   33:29         
  333   263 Kate Somssich           SALEM MA              1:44:44  19/30   F2029    371   19:55    3:51  300   48:28    1:07  212   31:24         
  334   313 Soo-Jung Hwang          SOMERVILLE MA         1:44:46  41/60   F3039    368   19:49    3:23  318   50:02    1:35  174   29:59         
  335   386 Rich Zannini            AMESBURY MA           1:45:01  29/34   M5059    414   24:20    1:39  256   45:42    1:46  218   31:36         
  336    42 Dawn Dimodana           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:45:10  29/46   F4049    235   16:25    1:54  254   45:40    1:34  350   39:39         
  337   409 Todd Calderwood         SEABROOK NH           1:45:24  35/42   WETSUIT  319   18:17    4:38  274   46:58    2:47  247   32:46         
  338   180 Elizah McLaughlin       GOFFSTOWN NH          1:45:24  42/60   F3039    334   18:31    3:59  325   50:44    1:27  190   30:45         
  339   218 Pamela Hart             NATICK MA             1:45:29  30/46   F4049    246   16:39    2:57  276   47:00    1:45  320   37:09         
  340   237 Sarah Declement         HOLLIS NH             1:45:31  43/60   F3039    143   14:58    2:27  268   46:38    1:50  351   39:40         
  341   382 Anne Welch              SOMERVILLE MA         1:45:49  31/46   F4049    294   17:32    2:03  272   46:46    1:50  332   37:39         
  342    97 Suzanne Egan            AMESBURY MA           1:45:53  32/46   F4049    324   18:20    3:11  266   46:37    1:13  311   36:34         
  343   416 Jeffrey Warshafsky      SWAMPSCOTT MA         1:46:01  30/34   M5059    283   17:14    1:59  229   44:22    2:00  352   40:28         
  344   462 Michael Fiato           METHUEN MA            1:46:31  36/42   WETSUIT  355   19:17    2:39  290   47:57    1:14  293   35:26         
  345   497 Sharon Hewitt           IPSWICH MA            1:46:38   6/11   F5059    138   14:53    4:07  316   49:57    2:47  289   34:56         
  346   366 Linda Haytayan          HOLLIS NH             1:46:48  33/46   F4049    339   18:43    5:14  288   47:43    3:11  224   31:59         
  347   427 William Turner          NEWBURYPORT MA        1:47:02  63/69   M4049    387   21:14    1:54  267   46:37    1:51  295   35:27         
  348   350 Tom Murray              BYFIELD MA            1:47:10  31/34   M5059    391   21:53    1:31  264   46:33    2:27  286   34:49         
  349   253 Rachael Pucillo         CAMBRIDGE MA          1:47:12   1/1    F-19     266   17:00    5:11  305   48:54    1:58  277   34:10         
  350   393 Shauna Hubisz           DANVERS MA            1:47:30  20/30   F2029    275   17:09    3:34  331   51:43    1:38  264   33:27         
  351   303 Melissa Reynolds        AMESBURY MA           1:47:48  44/60   F3039    365   19:41    2:20  330   51:09    1:29  255   33:10         
  352   402 Amy Pasternak           ALLSTON MA            1:47:52  45/60   F3039    313   18:06    3:29  278   47:08    1:46  328   37:24         
  353   347 Joyce Tremblay          MARBLEHEAD MA         1:48:13  34/46   F4049     48   12:58    3:58  296   48:02    1:22  360   41:56         
  354   419 Thea Tsagaris           HAVERHILL MA          1:48:15  46/60   F3039    340   18:44    2:33  334   52:35    0:57  265   33:28         
  355    41 Julie Rogers            GEORGETOWN MA         1:48:21  37/42   WETSUIT  377   20:25    2:15  234   44:41    1:39  348   39:22         
  356   198 Tammy Heesakker         BOSTON MA             1:48:35  38/42   WETSUIT  227   16:11    3:31  299   48:14    2:16  339   38:25         
  357   262 Justin Surette          LOWELL MA             1:48:55  32/34   M2029    404   23:05    4:00  301   48:33    1:14  228   32:05         
  358   448 Scott Grenier           AMESBURY MA           1:48:59  20/23   CLYDE    240   16:33    2:42  247   45:21    1:29  366   42:56         
  359   321 Jennifer Calkins        CAMBRIDGE MA          1:49:24  47/60   F3039    366   19:46    2:13  322   50:18    1:12  300   35:58         
  360   104 Michele Gaboury         ACTON MA              1:49:31   7/11   F5059    187   15:34    3:14  309   49:28    2:37  343   38:40         
  361   307 Bruce Potvin            MENLO PARK CA         1:49:36  64/69   M4049    421   27:45    1:39  287   47:40    1:54  186   30:40         
  362   202 Mariana Lynch           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:49:44  48/60   F3039    249   16:42    2:43  332   51:58    1:29  314   36:55         
  363   171 Nicole Dower            MEDFORD MA            1:49:46  21/30   F2029     40   12:37    3:25  338   53:42    1:33  340   38:30         
  364   241 Mark Baillargeon        LAWRENCE MA           1:50:01  33/34   M2029    376   20:16    3:39  289   47:57    1:27  312   36:43         
  365   435 Julia Khodabandeh       DORCHESTER MA         1:50:01   5/9    ATHENA   395   22:18    2:10  244   45:16    1:43  342   38:35         
  366   454 Rolando Castineyra      MARBLEHEAD MA         1:50:13  21/23   CLYDE    346   19:00   11:39  178   42:32    4:12  248   32:53         
  367    66 Diana Madore            AMESBURY MA           1:50:17  35/46   F4049    409   24:04    3:07  286   47:36    1:50  271   33:42         
  368   352 Catherine Hill          AMESBURY MA           1:50:19   8/11   F5059    407   23:41    4:19  283   47:19    1:43  259   33:18         
  369   120 John West               PEABODY MA            1:50:23  65/69   M4049    225   16:08    3:32  297   48:04    3:14  349   39:28         
  370   274 Ann Conte               AMESBURY MA           1:50:27  36/46   F4049    316   18:11    2:17  339   53:47    1:49  282   34:25         
  371   267 Jeffrey Doherty         AUBURN MA             1:50:35  66/69   M4049    337   18:39    3:34  333   52:25    1:59  274   33:59         
  372   159 Henry Lane              WHITINSVILLE MA       1:50:48  32/34   M5059    370   19:54    2:39  134   41:00    4:29  365   42:47         
  373   331 Marcia Koury            WOBURN MA             1:50:54   9/11   F5059    423   28:32    2:39  354   55:56    4:29    2   19:19         
  374   278 Emily Hursty            SOUTH HAMILTON MA     1:51:00  22/30   F2029    327   18:23    3:30  323   50:27    1:33  321   37:09         
  375    75 Andrea Delorie          MELROSE MA            1:51:20  49/60   F3039     65   13:26    2:59  292   47:58    2:12  372   44:48         
  376   467 Richard Shellene        HAVERHILL MA          1:51:33  22/23   CLYDE    292   17:28    3:44  277   47:03    4:11  346   39:10         
  377   315 Shari Hewson            BEVERLY MA            1:51:43  37/46   F4049    303   17:53    3:29  352   55:20    1:48  256   33:15         
  378   371 Kim Berk                BEVERLY MA            1:52:31  23/30   F2029    237   16:28    3:37  315   49:47    2:12  353   40:29         
  379    63 Randal Boughton         WOBURN MA             1:52:41  47/48   M3039    103   14:12    2:48  321   50:11    1:36  369   43:57         
  380   417 Maura Dwyer             PEABODY MA            1:52:58  50/60   F3039    411   24:18    3:20  303   48:43    2:14  281   34:24         
  381   276 Lisa Van Gorder         NORTHBOROUGH MA       1:53:12  38/46   F4049    362   19:36    2:44  327   50:48    2:01  336   38:05         
  382   428 Don Salama              NEWBURYPORT MA        1:53:15  33/34   M5059    413   24:19    1:39  291   47:58    1:57  327   37:24         
  383   233 Lindsay Wood            BRIDGEWATER MA        1:53:19  24/30   F2029    397   22:20    2:25  355   56:09    0:54  216   31:34         
  384    96 Kerry Morrison          ANDOVER MA            1:53:20  51/60   F3039    290   17:26    3:13  319   50:03    1:36  355   41:04         
  385   121 Chuck Crawford          SALEM MA              1:53:44  67/69   M4049    250   16:43    3:45  313   49:43    1:26  363   42:08         
  386   379 Sherie-Lyn Sirois       LYNN MA               1:54:08  52/60   F3039     41   12:41    4:49  317   50:01    3:14  367   43:25         
  387   172 Traci Mather            AMESBURY MA           1:54:24  39/46   F4049    388   21:36    3:39  265   46:33    1:35  354   41:03         
  388   170 Jorg Winterer           NEWBURYPORT MA        1:56:02   5/5    M6069    256   16:53    3:11  312   49:36    2:29  368   43:55         
  389   281 Michele Webster-Lavanga PLAISTOW NH           1:56:04  53/60   F3039    367   19:49    3:56  349   55:03    1:33  297   35:45         
  390   455 David Donovan           LONDONDERRY NH        1:56:21  23/23   CLYDE    277   17:10    4:54  302   48:38    3:13  364   42:27         
  391   376 Jason Blunt             NEWBURYPORT MA        1:57:09  48/48   M3039    398   22:21    7:34  345   54:25    3:07  165   29:43         
  392   460 John Ingemi             HAMPSTEAD NH          1:57:30  39/42   WETSUIT  422   28:29    1:41  281   47:18    2:41  325   37:22         
  393   220 Kelly Stubbs            WALTHAM MA            1:57:44  54/60   F3039    384   21:02    3:54  348   55:00    1:27  306   36:22         
  394   258 Elise Godfrey           CAMBRIDGE MA          1:58:25  25/30   F2029    269   17:04    5:08  365 1:04:40    1:27  175   30:07         
  395   500 Jennifer Garone         LONG BEACH NY         1:59:36  26/30   F2029    393   22:03    2:33  356   56:20    1:18  326   37:23         
  396   291 Heather Spinney         DEERFIELD NH          2:00:17  40/46   F4049    330   18:28    4:27  341   54:04    1:47  358   41:33         
  397   305 James Kang              BOSTON MA             2:00:30  34/34   M2029    418   25:18   18:36  217   43:45    1:19  215   31:33         
  398   117 Eileen Reed             LYNNFIELD MA          2:00:37  40/42   WETSUIT  354   19:17    7:47  335   53:00    4:12  307   36:23         
  399   452 Dennis Dougherty        AMESBURY MA           2:00:43  41/42   WETSUIT  267   17:01    6:38  329   50:53    4:41  357   41:32         
  400   209 Ashley Turk             SALISBURY MA          2:00:53  27/30   F2029    179   15:26    3:05  357   56:30    1:17  370   44:37         
  401   320 Kelly Duncan            MELROSE MA            2:00:59  55/60   F3039    405   23:25    3:10  344   54:22    1:53  337   38:11         
  402   495 Dale Wadsworth          AMESBURY MA           2:01:05  68/69   M4049    420   25:58    1:41  336   53:15    1:31  344   38:41         
  403   443 Anca Van Assendelft     MARBLEHEAD MA         2:01:16  42/42   WETSUIT  394   22:12    4:47  328   50:50    2:17  356   41:12         
  404   283 Dawn Pelletier          AMESBURY MA           2:01:17  41/46   F4049    345   18:58    5:39  351   55:18    2:54  341   38:30         
  405   141 Constance Brescia       READING MA            2:02:21   1/1    F6069    401   22:54    5:46  342   54:15    1:53  331   37:36         
  406   339 Mark Shimabukuro        QUINCY MA             2:02:56  69/69   M4049    410   24:09    3:39  361   58:49    1:28  288   34:52         
  407   217 Laura Bennett           LAWRENCE MA           2:02:57  56/60   F3039    417   25:15    3:38  346   54:27    2:25  322   37:14         
  408   433 Katie Bouton            NEWBURYPORT MA        2:03:21   6/9    ATHENA   145   15:00    3:34  366 1:05:29    1:17  335   38:02         
  409   426 Stacey Noble            MALDEN MA             2:03:33  28/30   F2029    188   15:34    3:06  367 1:05:34    1:33  333   37:48         
  410   438 Tracy Dombrowski        BEDFORD MA            2:04:30   7/9    ATHENA   329   18:27    2:18  340   53:55    2:27  374   47:26         
  411   387 Samantha Nyhan          HAMPTON NH            2:04:56  29/30   F2029    153   15:07    2:50  358   56:42    1:39  376   48:40         
  412   270 Christina Minicucci     NORTH ANDOVER MA      2:07:15  57/60   F3039    363   19:39    2:55  368 1:05:52    1:22  329   37:30         
  413   179 Melissa Squires         BRADFORD MA           2:09:40  58/60   F3039    412   24:19   10:07  347   54:48    2:16  338   38:12         
  414   243 Diane Atkinson          ATKINSON NH           2:10:24  42/46   F4049    389   21:45    5:29  353   55:21    3:13  371   44:37         
  415   200 Susu Wong               WILMINGTON MA         2:10:48  43/46   F4049    415   24:33    4:27  360   58:00    1:41  362   42:08         
  416   437 Danielle Bernard        LOWELL MA             2:11:07   8/9    ATHENA   399   22:34    4:30  350   55:17    2:18  373   46:30         
  417   436 Erin Erhart             WALTHAM MA            2:12:49   9/9    ATHENA   403   22:57    3:16  343   54:22    2:46  381   49:30         
  418    65 Linda Koehn             MARBLEHEAD MA         2:13:49  10/11   F5059    408   24:03    2:04  337   53:38    2:20  383   51:46         
  419   496 Jennifer Matthews       AMESBURY MA           2:15:21  59/60   F3039    402   22:55    4:31  359   57:13    1:39  378   49:04         
  420   269 Betsy Tenenbaum         NORTH ANDOVER MA      2:19:01  60/60   F3039    306   17:55    3:36  369 1:06:04    2:08  379   49:21         
  421   246 James Malette           BEVERLY MA            2:19:51  34/34   M5059                                        4:49  375   47:57         
  422   140 Jim Brescia             READING MA            2:22:13   1/1    M70+     416   25:09    1:39  363 1:00:24    3:20  382   51:43         
  423   245 Nadine Malette          BEVERLY MA            2:26:14  44/46   F4049    424   32:26    2:39  362   59:26    2:58  377   48:47         
  424   413 Meghan Burns            WOBURN MA             2:29:21  30/30   F2029    331   18:28    2:30  372 1:24:53    1:39  359   41:52         
  425   231 Jeanne Desruisseaux     ATKINSON NH           2:30:22  45/46   F4049    400   22:38    5:20  370 1:09:03    3:54  380   49:28         
  426   327 Nancy Thompson          HAMPTON NH            2:34:33  11/11   F5059    347   19:00    4:21  364 1:01:58    5:32  384 1:03:44         
  427   192 Hilary Taylor           WESTFORD MA           3:02:03  46/46   F4049    392   21:58    8:39  373 2:00:06    1:48  159   29:34         
** POSSIBLE DNF **
  428   236 Diane Cestrone          ATKINSON NH                     1/1    DNF                           371 1:18:56                              




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News