Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools

Boston, MA, January 9, 2010

MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools - Results

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2010 07:09 PM
              2010 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 1/9/2010               
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O Dea, Molly              12 Hingham                   7.35q  4 
  2 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framingham                7.49q  7 
  3 Bien-Aime, Charmine       12 Cambridge R&L             7.51q  7 
  4 Williams, Alexandra       12 Boston Latin              7.57q  9 
  5 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     11 Bridge-Rayn               7.67q  2 
  6 Clapp, Jill               09 Marshfield                7.73q  5 
  7 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk                   7.75q  3 
  8 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framingham                7.78q  4 
  9 Tucceri, Helen            11 Mt Alvernia-Newt          7.79q 12 
 10 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham                   7.80q 12 
 11 Cavallini, Jessica        11 Minnechaug Reg.           7.87q  6 
 12 Ternullo, Courtney        10 Marshfield                7.91q  3 
 13 White, Shelby             12 Cent Catholic             7.93q  4 
 14 Clinton, Jackie           11 Walpole                   7.97q  2 
 15 Hickey, Mikayla           11 Cent Catholic             7.98q  2 
 16 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge                  7.99q  1 
 17 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis   12 Murdock                   8.01  10 
 18 Levin, Analisa            12 Wellesley                 8.04   1 
 19 Ozit, Sabrina             12 Somerville                8.06   1 
 20 Santiano-McHatton, There  12 Revere                    8.06   5 
 21 Burgess, Alex             10 Chelmsford                8.08   2 
 22 Mackey, Melissa           09 Cent Catholic             8.09   7 
 23 Barrett, Abbe             10 Hingham                   8.17   6 
 24 Jackson, Lily             11 Hingham                   8.18  10 
 25 King, Catherine           11 Wellesley                 8.20   6 
 26 Cicalis, Krissy           10 Bridge-Rayn               8.26   3 
 27 Forman, Rebecca           10 Wellesley                 8.27  12 
 28 Digitale, Amanda          12 Revere                    8.28   7 
 29 Eisenbeis, Carra          09 Hingham                   8.29  11 
 30 Lo, Tiffany               10 Braintree                 8.29   3 
 31 Shay, Taylor              11 Minnechaug Reg.           8.32   8 
 32 Golesworthy, Bryn         09 Ipswich                   8.32  11 
 33 Barbas, Ana               10 Dracut                    8.34   5 
 34 Lambert, Carissa          11 E Longmeadow              8.34   8 
 35 Crocker, Rachel           12 Wellesley                 8.35  10 
 36 Baras, Maria              09 Waltham                   8.37   6 
 37 Mowry, Christina          11 Seekonk                   8.38   9 
 38 Ip, Sheila                10 Wellesley                 8.39   8 
 39 Zielinski, Alexa          12 Dracut                    8.40   1 
 40 O'Donnell, Sarah          11 Doherty                   8.48  11 
 41 Bean, Olivia              10 Braintree                 8.49  12 
 42 Cosgrove, Kristy          11 Seekonk                   8.50   5 
 43 Abramofsky, Kacie         09 Dracut                    8.52   6 
 44 Simmers, Nicole           11 Murdock                   8.53   5 
 45 Paven, Lia                11 Hingham                   8.54   2 
 46 Brooks, Katie             09 Dracut                    8.55  12 
 47 Carrigan, Sarah           10 Wellesley                 8.56   6 
 48 Morse, Tory               10 Braintree                 8.56  10 
 49 Stone, Madeleine          09 Hingham                   8.58   8 
 50 Peretti, Tali             11 Wellesley                 8.58   2 
 51 McGaffigan, Sarah         12 Mt Alvernia-Newt          8.58  10 
 52 Walsh, Kelsey             11 Wellesley                 8.59   4 
 53 Lamontange, Allie         10 Doherty                   8.60  10 
 54 O'Neil, Molly             10 St Peter-Marian           8.60   9 
 55 Higgins, Melissa          11 Waltham                   8.61   3 
 56 Wiberg, Holly             10 Wellesley                 8.65  11 
 57 Prentice, Margaret        11 E Longmeadow              8.65   4 
 58 Craft, Alex               12 Hingham                   8.66   3 
 59 Hickey, Lindsey           09 Waltham                   8.71  11 
 60 Bushway, Emily            09 E Longmeadow              8.73   2 
 61 Gilles, Sophia            12 Somerville                8.76  11 
 62 Walsh, Rachel             09 Wellesley                 8.76   9 
 63 Walsh, Emily              09 Wellesley                 8.77   7 
 64 Murphy, Caitlin           10 Braintree                 8.82   1 
 65 Doherty, Caitlin          10 Hingham                   8.89   1 
 66 Tanner, Kelly             10 Wellesley                 8.90   5 
 67 Kwiecien, Catherine       09 Minnechaug Reg.           8.91  12 
 68 Clark, Sarah              11 Arch. Williams            8.94  11 
 69 Shaughnessy, Sarah        12 Doherty                   8.94   6 
 70 Lawler, Caitlin           10 Minnechaug Reg.           9.00   4 
 71 Granoff, Elyssa           09 Wellesley                 9.00   3 
 72 Thomas, Bianca            09 Doherty                   9.03  12 
 73 Burbo, Allexys            09 Doherty                   9.20   4 
 74 Rose, Elizabeth           09 St Peter-Marian           9.22  10 
 75 Farago, Rachel            09 Waltham                   9.23  10 
 76 Simmers, Elizabeth        09 Murdock                   9.25   7 
 77 Williams, Kate            09 Waltham                   9.26   8 
 78 Nadow, Stephanie          11 St Peter-Marian           9.33   7 
 79 Economou, Julia           10 Doherty                   9.36   7 
 80 Niddre, Rachel            11 Doherty                   9.39   8 
 81 Tierney, Charlotte        10 Wellesley                 9.42   1 
 82 Gordon, Amanda            12 Murdock                   9.50   8 
 83 Ford, Kelsi               09 E Longmeadow              9.51  11 
 84 Merrigan, Sami            11 Arch. Williams            9.64   8 
 85 Bonhomme, Brittany        09 Waltham                   9.73   4 
 86 Milian, Julietta          10 Waltham                   9.98   9 
 87 Carr, Carolyn             10 Wellesley                 9.99   9 
 88 Nguyen, Kyleen            10 Doherty                  10.15   3 
 89 Eliason, Brittany          8 Murdock                  10.17   6 
 90 Hanlon, Amelia            10 Doherty                  10.39   1 
 91 Lemovitz, Samantha        11 Doherty                  10.53   9 
 92 Cahoon, Danielle          09 Hingham                  10.55   9 
 93 Desrosiers, Rachael       09 Doherty                  10.65   2 
 94 Amenta, Danielle          10 Murdock                  10.98  12 
 95 Lapriore, Brittany        11 Doherty                  11.19   5 
 -- Caprile, Michelle         11 E Longmeadow                FS   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 O Dea, Molly              12 Hingham                   7.37   2 
  2 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framingham                7.47   2 
  3 Williams, Alexandra       12 Boston Latin              7.58   2 
  4 Clapp, Jill               09 Marshfield                7.61   2 
  5 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk                   7.67   2 
  6 Bien-Aime, Charmine       12 Cambridge R&L             7.70   2 
  7 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     11 Bridge-Rayn               7.71   2 
  8 Ternullo, Courtney        10 Marshfield                7.72   1 
  9 Clark, Molly              10 Hingham                   7.73   1 
 10 Cavallini, Jessica        11 Minnechaug Reg.           7.80   1 
 11 Tucceri, Helen            11 Mt Alvernia-Newt          7.82   1  7.811
 12 Clinton, Jackie           11 Walpole                   7.82   1  7.814
 13 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge                  7.83   1 
 14 White, Shelby             12 Cent Catholic             7.86   1 
 15 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framingham                7.88   2 
 16 Hickey, Mikayla           11 Cent Catholic             7.94   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Emma                11 Boston Latin             42.43  13 
  2 Copland, Samantha         12 Uxbridge                 43.05  13 
  3 Gabriele, Kim             11 Bridge-Rayn              43.19  12 
  4 Landry, Meghan            11 Marshfield               43.36  13 
  5 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        12 Cambridge R&L            43.55  12 
  6 Reid, Tamika              12 Boston Latin             43.75  13 
  7 Brown, Sam                10 Ipswich                  43.85  12 
  8 Moen, Wilhelmina          12 Boston Latin             44.00  13 
  9 Chamblin, Nisa            12 Cambridge R&L            44.71  12 
 10 Boyd, Abby                10 Minnechaug Reg.          44.87  12 
 11 Wagner, Jenny             10 Framingham               45.44  11 
 12 Poulin, Alexa             09 Cent Catholic            45.70   9 
 13 Rhinehart, Maya           11 E Longmeadow             45.73  11 
 14 Le, Thao                  12 Doherty                  45.82   4 
 15 Fisher, Jenn              11 Minnechaug Reg.          46.10  11 
 16 Diaby, Khadija            10 Dracut                   46.16  10 
 17 Dilorenzo, Caitlin        12 Seekonk                  46.38   9 
 18 Lewandowski, Alyssa       11 St Peter-Marian          46.69   8 
 19 Coughlan, Shey            09 Ipswich                  46.89  11 
 20 Brimley, Monica           11 Chelmsford               47.03   8 
 21 Halpin, Katie             12 Seekonk                  47.20   9 
 22 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow             47.31  11 
 23 Leahy, Julia              10 Hingham                  47.33   9 
 24 Akpan, Azi                11 E Longmeadow             47.34   7 
 25 Dellot, Amanda            12 Hingham                  47.52  12 
 26 Earley, Lydia             11 Ipswich                  47.55   9 
 27 Sementelli, Danielle      12 Chelmsford               47.75   9 
 28 Sigouin, Camden           11 Revere                   47.87   8 
 29 Silva, Brittany           10 Dracut                   47.91   7 
 30 Cronin, Dora              09 Cambridge R&L            47.95   8 
 31 Connor, Micaela           12 Marian-Fram.             48.04  10 
 32 DeMoura, Maggie           12 Mt Alvernia-Newt         48.17  10 
 33 Reich, Kristen            12 Shepherd Hill            48.21  10 
 34 Oliver, Brittany          09 Chelmsford               48.40   6 
 35 McLean, Tess              12 Mt Alvernia-Newt         48.47   7 
 36 Hull, Michelle            11 Braintree                48.58   7 
 37 Seales, Tessa             10 Framingham               48.68  10 
 38 Fluet, Courtney           10 Doherty                  48.85   3 
 39 LaHaise, Kristen          09 Chelmsford               49.17   6 
 40 Mulcahy, Emily            09 Doherty                  49.42   3 
 41 Ornell, Colby             11 Shepherd Hill            49.59   8 
 42 Amann, Julieanne          10 Marian-Fram.             49.65   5 
 43 Nguyen, Ha                11 Revere                   49.76   5 
 44 Faircloth, Elizabeth      09 Haverhill                49.79  10 
 45 Brewer, Danielle          09 E Longmeadow             50.07   3 
 46 Valero, Maddie            09 Hingham                  50.15  11 
 47 Silva, Amanda             11 Notre Dame (W)           50.21   4 
 48 Carroll, Annalise         09 Hingham                  50.25   7 
 49 Grimes, Hayley            09 E Longmeadow             50.25   6 
 50 McGann, Emily             09 Waltham                  50.34   2 
 51 Taylor, Victoria          10 Dracut                   50.40   4 
 52 Burgoyne, Kate            10 Dracut                   50.62   6 
 53 Peloquin, Gabrielle       09 St Peter-Marian          50.89   5 
 54 Concetti, Victoria        09 Waltham                  51.06   4 
 55 Robertson, Kristy         09 Haverhill                51.83   8 
 56 Riggieri, Gina            11 Notre Dame (W)           51.83   3 
 57 Peterson, Megan           09 Walpole                  51.85   6 
 58 Durgin, Rachel             8 Murdock                  52.00   2 
 59 Reedy, Mary               09 Walpole                  52.03   6 
 60 Dominique, Camilite       12 Doherty                  52.36   2 
 61 Sands, Lydia              11 Arch. Williams           52.51   4 
 62 Ross, Kylie               09 Doherty                  52.98   1 
 63 DiChiara, Marilisa        09 Revere                   52.99   5 
 64 O Hanley, Beth            10 Hingham                  53.16   4 
 65 Amenta, Abby               8 Murdock                  53.51   3 
 66 Gullage, Stephanie        10 Somerville               53.73   7 
 67 Moran, Caitlyn            09 Doherty                  53.78   2 
 68 Kosowicz, Ashley          10 Dracut                   54.57   5 
 69 Fabianno, Bryanna         09 Arch. Williams           55.56   3 
 70 Martin, Halley             8 Murdock                  56.10   2 
 71 Bennett, Lauren            8 Murdock                  59.55   1 
 72 Lapin, Sarina             09 Doherty                  59.74   1 
 -- Ferraro, Neliana          10 Minnechaug Reg.            DNF   5 
 -- Henry, Camille            12 Sharon                     DNS  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meisha            12 Boston Latin           1:38.58  
  2 Garczynski, Alexandra     11 Somerville             1:43.36  
  3 Tenney, Mariah            09 Murdock                1:45.92  
  4 Leonard, Caroline         10 Hingham                1:46.99  
  5 Schwab, Maria             09 Marian-Fram.           1:47.28  
  6 Lumbert, Allyssa          11 Hingham                1:47.55  
  7 Leary, Carly              11 St Peter-Marian        1:47.73  
  8 Duncan, Maddie            11 Ipswich                1:47.74  
  9 Avery, Christina          12 Minnechaug Reg.        1:48.67  
 10 Bengston, Giorgi          10 E Longmeadow           1:49.05  
 11 Macmillan, Samantha       11 Bridge-Rayn            1:49.46  
 12 MacIsaac, Catherine       11 Mt Alvernia-Newt       1:50.09  
 13 Debarros, Megan           10 Seekonk                1:50.09  
 14 Goglia, Danielle          11 Cent Catholic          1:50.27  
 15 Martin, Sarah             09 Minnechaug Reg.        1:50.51  
 16 Fonseca, Tiffany          11 Boston Latin           1:50.53  
 17 Mack, Alex                10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:51.15  
 18 Simpson, Jessica          12 Revere                 1:53.06  
 19 Middleton, Sarah          11 Hingham                1:53.23  
 20 Bellerose, Lauren         12 Notre Dame (W)         1:53.83  
 21 Mazza, Lexi               10 E Longmeadow           1:54.19  
 22 Pinkham, Samantha         10 Hingham                1:54.20  
 23 Yu, Sarah                 12 Seekonk                1:54.52  
 24 Egan, Devan               09 Marian-Fram.           1:55.30  
 25 Evancha, Nicole           11 Haverhill              1:56.13  
 26 McBride, Tyanna           10 Doherty                1:56.35  
 27 St. Pierre, Brooke        11 Dracut                 1:56.40  
 28 Gaffney, Chelsi           12 Notre Dame (W)         1:56.74  
 29 Freiberger, Christina     10 Walpole                1:56.78  
 30 Casey, Shannon            09 Braintree              1:57.40  
 31 Merloni, Taylor           11 Ipswich                1:57.82  
 32 MacDonald, Olivia         11 Dracut                 1:58.08  
 33 Nazzaro, Abbey            09 Braintree              1:58.10  
 34 Feeley, Laura             09 St Peter-Marian        2:00.37  
 35 Brown, Brittany           10 Revere                 2:00.48  
 36 Hennessey, Emma           12 Haverhill              2:01.44  
 37 Rufo, Katie               11 Mt Alvernia-Newt       2:01.65  
 38 Kerr, Sabrina             10 Somerville             2:03.66  
 39 Mei, Emily                10 Somerville             2:08.78  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salit, Jenn               11 Seekonk                3:07.75  
  2 Mello, Kathy              11 Boston Latin           3:08.54  
  3 Gagnon, Erica             11 Arch. Williams         3:10.31  
  4 Sullivan, Jessica         10 Bridge-Rayn            3:12.22  
  5 Grandoni, Maria           11 Framingham             3:14.42  
  6 Drane, Jessica            10 Uxbridge               3:14.85  
  7 Lambergs, Elza            11 Boston Latin           3:16.39  
  8 Kleya, Lindsay            11 Shepherd Hill          3:21.88  
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            09 Seekonk                3:22.53  
 10 Lawton, Brigette          11 Walpole                3:24.43  
 11 Shugrue, Skyler           09 St Peter-Marian        3:25.67  
 12 Boyne, Kalie              10 Cambridge R&L          3:26.24  
 13 Jelloe, Liz               11 Walpole                3:26.24  
 14 Durkin, Kaleigh           10 Shepherd Hill          3:31.53  
 15 Waldron, Amanda           12 Walpole                3:31.94  
 16 Gatsois, Alex             12 Doherty                3:32.22  
 17 Warner, Amber             10 Minnechaug Reg.        3:35.74  
 18 Donaruma, Aimee           12 Minnechaug Reg.        3:36.08  
 19 Goodine, Bryanna          11 Dracut                 3:36.86  
 20 Musello-Kelliher, Rita    10 Somerville             3:37.41  
 21 Troller, Emma             10 Ipswich                3:37.52  
 22 Keiran, Tina              09 Ipswich                3:39.24  
 23 Flynn, Jillian            11 Dracut                 3:40.77  
 24 Kane, Jocelyn             11 E Longmeadow           3:47.43  
 25 Mulcahy, Megan            12 Doherty                3:54.67  
 26 Hobbs, Breanna            09 E Longmeadow           3:56.08  
 27 Marko, Ingrid             09 Doherty                3:56.89  
 28 Mustafa, Jennat           11 Doherty                4:03.45  
 29 Mooshian, Emily           09 Doherty                4:09.76  
 30 Smith, Shannon            11 Doherty                4:10.15  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowhill, Sarah            11 Framingham             5:26.77  
  2 Hubbard, Jocelyn          10 Marshfield             5:27.95  
  3 Pelrine, Nicolette        11 Cent Catholic          5:31.48  
  4 Twomey, Bridget           10 Haverhill              5:32.64  
  5 Keiran, Sarah             09 Ipswich                5:33.41  
  6 Shea, Courtney            11 Walpole                5:42.85  
  7 McDonald, Meghan          10 Marshfield             5:46.01  
  8 Belcher, Victoria         10 Seekonk                5:46.51  
  9 Pisarik, Jennifer         09 Chelmsford             5:46.78  
 10 McCabe, Colleen           11 Hingham                5:46.91  
 11 McDonald, Megan           10 Bridge-Rayn            5:48.04  
 12 O'Riordan, Maura          12 Marian-Fram.           5:50.12  
 13 Rosenberg, Aliya          11 Bridge-Rayn            5:50.24  
 14 Menjivar, Iaritza         11 Somerville             5:50.40  
 15 McCormack, Allie          11 Ipswich                5:51.08  
 16 Sypek, Elizabeth          10 Hingham                5:55.58  
 17 Kelleher, Samantha        10 Haverhill              6:00.19  
 18 Rayla, Kelsey             12 Shepherd Hill          6:00.55  
 19 Milewski, Alissa          09 St Peter-Marian        6:01.47  
 20 Spencer, Anna             11 Seekonk                6:02.63  
 21 MacClean, Emilee          09 Haverhill              6:07.65  
 22 Sou, Sarynna              11 Chelmsford             6:08.55  
 23 Gillis, Jessica           11 Bridge-Rayn            6:09.53  
 24 McPherson, Megan          12 Marian-Fram.           6:10.51  
 25 Lynch, Grace              11 Walpole                6:12.06  
 26 Knox, Katie               10 Notre Dame (W)         6:12.09  
 27 Yerxa, Paola              10 Walpole                6:12.12  
 28 Young, Kristen            09 Chelmsford             6:12.49  
 29 Kasla-Hallinan, Megan     12 Doherty                6:15.37  
 30 Soiles, Jenna             10 St Peter-Marian        6:15.45  
 31 Allen, Rachel             09 Hingham                6:15.63  
 32 Burke, Katie              09 Braintree              6:16.72  
 33 Burns, Katie               8 Murdock                6:18.13  
 34 Amenta, Haley             12 Murdock                6:18.15  
 35 Mei, Pristine             10 Somerville             6:18.64  
 36 Salios, Erin              11 Minnechaug Reg.        6:20.98  
 37 Flores, Roxana            10 Somerville             6:24.41  
 38 Lydon, Siobhan            12 Walpole                6:26.55  
 39 Hubbard, Marykate         10 Braintree              6:26.58  
 40 Sterner, Alexa            09 Doherty                6:26.59  
 41 Johnson, Katie            12 Murdock                6:26.98  
 42 Maliska, Grace            12 Murdock                6:27.23  
 43 Milewski, Brianna         11 St Peter-Marian        6:34.06  
 44 Sweeney, Leigha           10 Braintree              6:35.97  
 45 Kelleher, Michelle        10 Waltham                6:36.67  
 46 Poh, Carly                09 Arch. Williams         6:38.93  
 47 Stewart, Skyler           09 Waltham                6:40.57  
 48 Langwig, Maggie           10 Somerville             6:43.93  
 49 Healy, Lauren             11 Doherty                6:44.81  
 50 Couture, Bridget          11 Doherty                6:50.33  
 51 Meaghan, Vecsey           11 Doherty                6:52.05  
 52 Macedo, Carolina          11 Waltham                6:56.64  
 53 Grilla, Alena             09 Doherty                6:58.75  
 54 O'Shea, Kathleen          10 E Longmeadow           7:01.41  
 55 Sullivan, Clare           11 Doherty                7:19.76  
 56 Downie, Julianne          11 E Longmeadow           7:22.58  
 57 Murphy, Caitlin           12 St Peter-Marian        7:27.33  
 58 Lang, Katherine           09 Doherty                7:29.06  
 59 Trajkovski, Katrina       12 Minnechaug Reg.        7:29.32  
 60 Flynn, Rachael            09 Doherty                7:29.77  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martorella, Molly         12 Murdock               11:33.45  
  2 Ayers, Katie              11 Bridge-Rayn           11:56.99  
  3 Vlahos, Jackie            10 Ipswich               12:12.83  
  4 Cossette, Amber           11 Chelmsford            12:50.79  
  5 Colfer, Becky             09 Dracut                13:14.13  
  6 Greene, Joanna            12 Revere                13:17.92  
  7 Lydon, Jocelyn            11 Walpole               13:33.93  
  8 Chamberlain, Alyssa       12 Shepherd Hill         13:52.53  
  9 Turner, Ally              09 Chelmsford            14:00.51  
 10 Piatelli, Alex            10 Dracut                14:19.94  
 11 O'Grady, Lauren           12 Ipswich               14:36.90  
 -- Davis, Maya               09 Doherty                    DNF  
 -- Parella, Sophia           09 Doherty                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genard, Nicole            10 Somerville                8.77q  5 
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          12 Shepherd Hill             8.83q  2 
  3 Ganley, Karla             10 Wellesley                 9.03q  2 
  4 McMahon, Ali              11 E Longmeadow              9.24q  1 
  5 Miller, Molly             12 Ipswich                   9.39q  3 
  6 Zeis, Sarah               12 Uxbridge                  9.43q  3 
  7 Lafrance, Katie           12 Cent Catholic             9.51q  7 
  8 Green, Courtney           11 Wellesley                 9.57q  6 
  9 Pomroy, Molly             12 Bridge-Rayn               9.59q  4 
 10 Alves, Meghan             12 Minnechaug Reg.           9.69q  6 
 11 Putnam, Olivia            11 Ipswich                   9.85q  8 
 12 Hanlon, Lauren            11 Ipswich                   9.86q  4 
 13 Scionti, Katie            11 Cent Catholic             9.92q  1 
 14 Marks, Ashleigh           10 Cent Catholic             9.95q  2 
 15 Pellegrini, Liz           10 Doherty                   9.96q  1 
 16 Paffet, Charlotte         12 Hingham                   9.97q  5 
 17 Nadolny, Rebecca          11 Dracut                    9.97   7 
 18 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       10 Marshfield               10.02   6 
 19 Browne, Nicole            09 Walpole                  10.05   7 
 20 Dagan, Abigail            10 Doherty                  10.15   8 
 21 McNamara, Meghan          10 Chelmsford               10.17   6 
 22 Broholm, Tessa            09 Wellesley                10.18   5 
 23 Le, Dalena                10 Doherty                  10.27   4 
 24 Coughlin, Caroline        11 Chelmsford               10.28   8 
 25 Yakstis, Tori             11 Shepherd Hill            10.31   5 
 26 O'Neil, Courtney          11 Cent Catholic            10.50   4 
 27 Wagget, Taylor            10 Braintree                10.62   8 
 28 Murray, Andrea            12 Bridge-Rayn              10.77   8 
 29 Sanz, Ali                 10 Cent Catholic            10.83   6 
 30 Maldando, Alex            11 Minnechaug Reg.          10.90   4 
 31 Pedersen, Jessica         11 Wellesley                10.90   1 
 32 MacDonald, Kirsten        10 Ipswich                  10.92   1 
 33 Green, Jen                09 Shepherd Hill            10.95   3 
 34 Ashmore, Kelsea           12 Murdock                  11.06   5 
 35 Coddaire, Casey           11 Chelmsford               11.09   5 
 36 Gladman, Alysa            11 Waltham                  11.12   3 
 37 Nutile, Liz               12 Revere                   11.13   1 
 38 Stein, Samantha           10 Braintree                11.16   4 
 39 Mailliaros, Zoe           09 Dracut                   11.21   5 
 40 murphy, ashley            11 Somerville               11.31   3 
 41 McMichael, Madeline       10 Hingham                  11.38   6 
 42 Hughes, Maggie            10 Boston Latin             11.43   2 
 43 Gurska, Lindsay           09 Revere                   11.51   2 
 44 Boukdad, Sara             11 Revere                   11.70   7 
 45 Bentley, Jacque           12 Chelmsford               11.72   1 
 46 Rabideau, Alicia          09 Marian-Fram.             11.79   3 
 47 Debernardi, Nikki         12 Waltham                  12.05   7 
 48 Rizzo, Leanne             09 Revere                   12.13   6 
 49 Edmond-Parkin, Brittany   10 Doherty                  12.13   7 
 50 Goodwin, Chelsey          09 Arch. Williams           12.15   8 
 51 Dandrow, Jennifer         09 Revere                   12.32   4 
 52 Carr, Charlotte           09 Wellesley                12.37   7 
 53 Corning, Rachel           10 Ipswich                  12.44   2 
 54 DeAngelis, Elaina         09 Waltham                  12.57   8 
 55 Rocheleau, Jess           11 Dracut                   12.97   2 
 56 Anderson, Rachel          11 St Peter-Marian          13.15   3 
 -- Swiechowicz, Cara         12 Seekonk                    DNS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Genard, Nicole            10 Somerville                8.59   2 
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          12 Shepherd Hill             8.75   2 
  3 Ganley, Karla             10 Wellesley                 8.99   2 
  4 Lafrance, Katie           12 Cent Catholic             9.19   2 
  5 Miller, Molly             12 Ipswich                   9.27   2 
  6 McMahon, Ali              11 E Longmeadow              9.46   2 
  7 Pomroy, Molly             12 Bridge-Rayn               9.59   1 
  8 Alves, Meghan             12 Minnechaug Reg.           9.60   1 
  9 Zeis, Sarah               12 Uxbridge                  9.65   2 
 10 Pellegrini, Liz           10 Doherty                   9.68   1 
 11 Hanlon, Lauren            11 Ipswich                   9.77   1 
 12 Green, Courtney           11 Wellesley                 9.83   2 
 13 Putnam, Olivia            11 Ipswich                   9.93   1 
 14 Marks, Ashleigh           10 Cent Catholic            10.03   1 
 15 Scionti, Katie            11 Cent Catholic            10.24   1 
 16 Paffet, Charlotte         12 Hingham                  11.57   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 1:51.39   4 
  2 Hingham                                             1:51.41   4 
  3 Uxbridge                                            1:51.91   3 
  4 Somerville                                          1:52.65   4 
  5 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            1:52.76   4 
  6 East Longmeadow                                     1:53.49   4 
  7 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:55.41   4 
  8 Seekonk                                             1:56.45   3 
  9 Chelmsford                                          1:57.38   3 
 10 Ipswich                                             1:58.31   3 
 11 Mt Alvernia-Newton                                  1:58.31   2 
 12 Doherty-Worcester                                   1:58.60   2 
 13 Revere                                              1:58.63   2 
 14 Dracut                                              1:58.86   3 
 15 Framingham                                          1:59.64   3 
 16 Murdock-Winchendon                                  2:08.39   1 
 17 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         2:10.83   2 
 -- Marian-Framingham                                        DQ   1 
 -- Wellesley                                                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston Latin School                                 4:13.61   2 
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 4:19.58   2 
  3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            4:25.10   1 
  4 East Longmeadow                                     4:27.21   1 
  5 Dracut                                              4:27.27   2 
  6 Ipswich                                             4:29.10   2 
  7 Hingham                                             4:33.04   2 
  8 Marian-Framingham                                   4:34.36   1 
  9 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            4:34.40   1 
 10 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         4:34.49   2 
 11 Chelmsford                                          4:35.07   1 
 12 Revere                                              4:38.51   1 
 13 Murdock-Winchendon                                  4:40.50   1 
 14 Doherty-Worcester                                   4:52.42   1 
 15 Notre Dame Acad-Worcester                           4:58.78   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Catholic-Lawrence                          10:11.64  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham                                10:16.39  
  3 Dracut                                             10:25.14  
  4 Framingham                                         10:51.56  
  5 Ipswich                                            10:59.46  
  6 Chelmsford                                         11:25.78  
  7 Doherty-Worcester                                  11:29.09  
  8 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                        12:34.68  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Janelle         12 Seekonk                5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Ross, Lindsey             12 Dracut                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Rybacki, Kayla            11 E Longmeadow          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Cahill, Emily             09 Uxbridge               4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Keith, Kelsey             12 Hingham                4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 DeMoura, Maggie           12 Mt Alvernia-Newt      J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Carroll, Joanna           11 Bridge-Rayn           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Moylan, Maeve             12 Minnechaug Reg.       J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Ganley, Karla             10 Wellesley              4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Monty, Elisabeth          12 Shepherd Hill         J4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Diaby, Khadija            10 Dracut                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Perkins, Jaqui            11 Bridge-Rayn           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Stein, Samantha           10 Braintree             J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Wilson, Kristen           12 Cent Catholic         J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 King, Catherine           11 Wellesley              4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Craft, Alex               12 Hingham                4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Persson, Hannah           11 Ipswich               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Sanz, Ali                 10 Cent Catholic         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Durkin, Kaleigh           10 Shepherd Hill         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Pedersen, Jessica         11 Wellesley              4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Gladman, Alysa            11 Waltham                4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Rayla, Kelsey             12 Shepherd Hill          4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Valero, Maddie            09 Hingham                     NH            
 -- Rocheleau, Jess           11 Dracut                      NH            
 -- Lumbert, Allyssa          11 Hingham                     NH            
 -- MacLean, Kara             10 Braintree                   NH            
 -- Concetti, Victoria        09 Waltham                     NH            
 -- McGann, Emily             09 Waltham                     NH            
 -- Hillner, Christina        09 Dracut                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMahon, Ali              11 E Longmeadow          16-02.50      4.94m 
  2 Everett, Jenise           12 E Longmeadow          16-02.00      4.92m 
  2 Genard, Nicole            10 Somerville            16-02.00      4.92m 
  4 Sullivan, Marian          12 Minnechaug Reg.       15-03.75      4.66m 
  5 Noelte, Vanessa           10 Seekonk               15-01.00      4.59m 
  6 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow          14-09.00      4.49m 
  7 Tucceri, Helen            11 Mt Alvernia-Newt      14-08.00      4.47m 
  8 Landry, Meghan            11 Marshfield            14-05.00      4.39m 
  9 Gagnon, Brianna           09 Cent Catholic         14-04.50      4.38m 
 10 Kasper, Candace           10 E Longmeadow          14-03.75      4.36m 
 11 Crocker, Rachel           12 Wellesley             14-01.50      4.30m 
 12 Hickey, Mikayla           11 Cent Catholic         14-00.25      4.27m 
 13 Poulin, Alexa             09 Cent Catholic         13-11.75      4.26m 
 14 Broholm, Tessa            09 Wellesley             13-11.00      4.24m 
 15 Zielinski, Alexa          12 Dracut                13-08.00      4.16m 
 16 Barrett, Abbe             10 Hingham               13-07.00      4.14m 
 17 Green, Courtney           11 Wellesley             13-06.50      4.12m 
 18 O'Neil, Molly             10 St Peter-Marian       13-05.00      4.08m 
 19 Paffet, Charlotte         12 Hingham               13-04.50      4.07m 
 20 McMichael, Madeline       10 Hingham               13-03.50      4.05m 
 21 meranda, michel-le        10 Somerville            13-03.25      4.04m 
 22 McLean, Tess              12 Mt Alvernia-Newt      13-00.00      3.96m 
 23 Brooks, Katie             09 Dracut                12-10.00      3.91m 
 24 Morin, Caitlin            09 Minnechaug Reg.       12-08.00      3.86m 
 25 Bushway, Emily            09 E Longmeadow          12-07.50      3.84m 
 26 Murdza, Allison           12 Minnechaug Reg.       12-06.00      3.81m 
 27 Sands, Lydia              11 Arch. Williams        12-05.75      3.80m 
 28 Grimes, Hayley            09 E Longmeadow          12-05.00      3.78m 
 29 Peloquin, Gabrielle       09 St Peter-Marian       12-02.50      3.72m 
 30 Harding, Kelsey           10 Dracut                12-02.00      3.70m 
 31 Gaffney, Chelsi           12 Notre Dame (W)        12-01.00      3.68m 
 32 Peretti, Tali             11 Wellesley             12-00.50      3.67m 
 33 Brewer, Danielle          09 E Longmeadow          11-11.00      3.63m 
 34 Mackey, Melissa           09 Cent Catholic         11-09.75      3.60m 
 35 Bellerose, Lauren         12 Notre Dame (W)        11-08.50      3.56m 
 36 Levin, Analisa            12 Wellesley             11-06.00      3.50m 
 37 Goodwin, Chelsey          09 Arch. Williams        11-05.50      3.49m 
 38 Whittaker, Melissa        12 Uxbridge              11-04.50      3.46m 
 39 Fabianno, Bryanna         09 Arch. Williams        11-00.75      3.37m 
 -- Cahoon, Danielle          09 Hingham                   FOUL            
 -- murphy, ashley            11 Somerville                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chauvin, Krista           12 Seekonk               37-00.00     11.27m 
  2 Masse, Jessica            12 Somerville            35-10.00     10.92m 
  3 Hoole, Lauren             12 Cent Catholic         31-01.25      9.48m 
  4 Lindsey, Reilly           11 Bridge-Rayn           30-09.00      9.37m 
  5 Leconte, Claudia          12 Framingham            30-03.75      9.23m 
  6 Manos, Alex               12 Ipswich               30-03.00      9.22m 
  7 Glavine, Liz              11 Ipswich               30-01.50      9.18m 
  8 Brown, India              12 Cambridge R&L         29-09.50      9.08m 
  9 McDonald, Melissa         11 Bridge-Rayn           29-08.75      9.06m 
 10 Coakley, Olivia           11 Bridge-Rayn           29-02.00      8.89m 
 11 Donegan, Meg              11 Cent Catholic         29-01.00      8.86m 
 12 Mack, Alex                10 Minnechaug Reg.       29-00.50      8.85m 
 13 Danielson, Victoria       11 Seekonk               28-03.25      8.61m 
 14 Knight, Jessica           11 Chelmsford            28-02.25      8.59m 
 15 David, Natalie            10 Somerville            28-02.00      8.58m 
 16 Craft, Alex               12 Hingham               27-02.50      8.29m 
 17 Tucker, Kenya             10 E Longmeadow          27-02.00      8.28m 
 18 Walsh, Anna               12 Marshfield            27-01.50      8.26m 
 19 Maliska, Grace            12 Murdock               26-10.75      8.19m 
 20 Bache, Sydney             11 Marian-Fram.          26-10.00      8.17m 
 21 Scata, Briana             11 Revere                26-09.50      8.16m 
 22 Mathews, Juliana          10 Chelmsford            26-05.50      8.06m 
 23 Copland, Lisa             12 Uxbridge              26-03.00      8.00m 
 23 Livingston, Alley         10 Braintree             26-03.00      8.00m 
 25 Ashmore, Kelsea           12 Murdock               25-11.00      7.89m 
 26 Cinq-Mars, Allison        10 Seekonk               25-10.25      7.88m 
 27 Niddre, Rachel            11 Doherty               25-09.75      7.86m 
 28 Burke, Alison             12 Braintree             25-06.75      7.79m 
 29 Jernagan, Kassie          10 Ipswich               25-03.75      7.71m 
 30 Prentice, Margaret        11 E Longmeadow          25-01.50      7.65m 
 31 Maliqi, Cecilia           11 Doherty               25-01.25      7.65m 
 32 Hislop, Meg               12 Wellesley             24-10.00      7.56m 
 32 Simonds, Liann            09 E Longmeadow          24-10.00      7.56m 
 34 Jean-Philippe, Debbie     10 Waltham               24-07.00      7.49m 
 35 Dominique, Camilite       12 Doherty               24-05.50      7.45m 
 36 Caprile, Michelle         11 E Longmeadow          23-08.50      7.22m 
 37 Reich, Kristen            12 Shepherd Hill         23-02.00      7.06m 
 38 Covill, Molly             10 Shepherd Hill         23-01.50      7.04m 
 39 Simmers, Nicole           11 Murdock               23-00.50      7.02m 
 40 Edes, Maggie              11 Arch. Williams        22-11.25      6.99m 
 41 Nadow, Stephanie          11 St Peter-Marian       22-10.25      6.96m 
 42 Van Alfen, Rachel         10 Braintree             22-08.75      6.92m 
 43 Anthony, Lizzy            10 Dracut                22-07.50      6.89m 
 44 Ford, Kelsi               09 E Longmeadow          22-05.00      6.83m 
 45 Foley, Kathryn            10 Shepherd Hill         22-04.50      6.81m 
 46 Dwyer, Maggie             10 Marshfield            21-04.50      6.51m 
 47 Shu, Karen                12 Chelmsford            21-03.25      6.48m 
 48 Hayden, Allyson           12 Waltham               21-02.00      6.45m 
 49 Galli, Noelle             09 Revere                21-01.00      6.42m 
 49 Hourihan, Makayla         10 Chelmsford            21-01.00      6.42m 
 51 Fevry, Gerri              11 Dracut                20-09.50      6.33m 
 52 Mogan, Jacqueline         11 Waltham               20-07.00      6.27m 
 53 Murphy, Christa           11 Dracut                20-04.00      6.19m 
 54 Baker, Casey              10 Shepherd Hill         20-03.25      6.17m 
 55 Lumenello, Stephany       12 Doherty               20-03.00      6.17m 
 56 Bickford, Andrea          09 Dracut                20-02.75      6.16m 
 57 Tanner, Kelly             10 Wellesley             19-04.00      5.89m 
 58 Hickey, Lindsey           09 Waltham               18-10.50      5.75m 
 59 DeAngelis, Elaina         09 Waltham               18-10.00      5.74m 
 60 Bokhari, Aneesa           10 E Longmeadow          18-06.50      5.65m 
 61 White, Rebecca            10 Shepherd Hill         17-10.00      5.43m 
 62 Ngo, Dianna               12 Doherty               17-09.50      5.42m 
 63 Arbetter, Samantha        10 Doherty               16-08.00      5.08m 
 64 Golden, Kelsey            09 Waltham               16-03.00      4.95m 
 65 Milewski, Abigail         10 Doherty               14-11.50      4.55m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 Hingham                   6.65q  8 
  2 Martin, Jayson            12 Cent Catholic             6.76q  6 
  3 Arcari, Anthony           11 Tewksbury                 6.83q  6 
  4 Bernardo, Patrick         11 Tewksbury                 6.85q  3 
  5 Musumarra, Trae           11 Cent Catholic             6.90q  5 
  6 Gaye, Nate                10 Peabody                   6.90q  5 
  7 Michalowski, Joe          12 St Peter-Marian           6.90q  2 
  8 Flanagan, Riley           11 St Peter-Marian           6.91q  9 
  9 Reid, Kyle                12 Bridge-Rayn               6.92q  1 
 10 Johnson, Richard          12 Framingham                6.92q  6 
 11 Lee, Alex                 11 Walpole                   6.94q  4 
 12 Simpson, Andre            11 Boston Latin              6.96q  6 
 13 Vittini, Ramses           11 Peabody                   6.98q  3 
 14 Teixeira, Joey            12 Seekonk                   6.98q  7 
 15 Stone, Jack               11 Hingham                   6.99q  9 
 16 Setzco, John              12 Wellesley                 7.00q  5 
 17 Edmonds, Lamar            11 St Peter-Marian           7.02   5 
 18 Barnes, Darren            10 Cambridge R&L             7.02   6 
 19 Pesaturo, Nick            11 St John's Prep            7.03   2 
 20 Bettencourt, Brian        12 Peabody                   7.06   7 
 21 Losanno, Bobby            10 Peabody                   7.06   9 
 22 Hamel, Keith              11 Dracut                    7.07   5 
 23 Pomerleau, Kevin          12 Seekonk                   7.08   6 
 24 Sheridan, Eddie           10 Chelmsford                7.09   3 
 25 Penzo, Luis               12 Cent Catholic             7.09   3 
 26 Daniel, D'Amani           11 Framingham                7.10   2 
 27 Han, Kevin                12 Newton North              7.13   2 
 28 Palmieri, Tom             11 Bridge-Rayn               7.14   2 
 29 Minoche, Johnson          10 Cambridge R&L             7.14   8 
 30 Thomas, Jake              11 Cent Catholic             7.15   7 
 31 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian           7.15   8 
 32 Doyle, Brady              10 Peabody                   7.19   4 
 33 Eldredge, John            11 Ipswich                   7.19   5 
 34 Whipple, Brendan          11 Shepherd Hill             7.20   7 
 35 Tardiff, Richard          11 Peabody                   7.22   1 
 36 Rein, Harry               11 Hingham                   7.22   3 
 37 Mayhew, Alex              09 Haverhill                 7.23   1 
 38 Lucken, Ryan              09 Newton North              7.24   3 
 39 Saydee, Charles           10 Doherty                   7.24   8 
 40 McCarthy, Ryan            12 Peabody                   7.25   8 
 41 Brimely, Connor           09 Chelmsford                7.29   5 
 42 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan    10 Cambridge R&L             7.29   4 
 43 Ding, Ian                 09 Boston Latin              7.29   8 
 44 Chen, Kevin               09 Boston Latin              7.30   1 
 45 Dumas, Joey               10 St John's Prep            7.32   7 
 46 Woods, Kenneth            11 Walpole                   7.33   6 
 47 Tuff, Bryant              09 Dracut                    7.35   7 
 47 Monteiro, Stefan          11 Tewksbury                 7.35   9 
 49 Appiah, Julius            11 Doherty                   7.38   9 
 50 Saycocie, Sidney          10 Dracut                    7.39   9 
 51 Greene, Sean              10 Hingham                   7.43   2 
 52 Thompson, Connor          12 Hingham                   7.44   1 
 53 Perez, Bryan              12 Doherty                   7.46   7 
 54 Delphonse, Jerry          11 Arch. Williams            7.47   4 
 55 Hall, Jordan              12 Dracut                    7.51   1 
 56 Bouve, Samuel             09 Ipswich                   7.57   9 
 57 Travaglini, Jim           11 Chelmsford                7.60   7 
 58 King, Dylon               11 Newton North              7.65   4 
 59 Hall, Tyler               09 Minnechaug Reg.           7.65   6 
 60 Snow, Craig               11 Shepherd Hill             7.74   2 
 61 Wiltshire, Ryan           12 Murdock                   7.84   3 
 62 Cue, Eric                 10 Chelmsford                7.88   1 
 63 Campell, Garrett          12 St John's Prep            7.92   9 
 64 Deane, Andrew             10 Minnechaug Reg.           7.97   8 
 65 Williams, Van             10 Framingham                8.06   4 
 66 Gonzalez, Joshua          09 Doherty                   8.24   5 
 67 Hu, Alex                  09 Wellesley                 8.27   1 
 68 Neilson, Nick             09 Hingham                   8.65   4 
 69 Amenta, Nico               7 Murdock                   8.99   4 
 70 Burdsall, Will             8 Murdock                   9.36   2 
 71 Robert, Pesce              7 Murdock                  10.75   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 Hingham                   6.60   2 
  2 Martin, Jayson            12 Cent Catholic             6.66   2 
  3 Arcari, Anthony           11 Tewksbury                 6.73   2 
  4 Teixeira, Joey            12 Seekonk                   6.81   1  6.802
  5 Lee, Alex                 11 Walpole                   6.81   1  6.804
  6 Johnson, Richard          12 Framingham                6.83   1  6.825
  7 Reid, Kyle                12 Bridge-Rayn               6.83   1  6.827
  8 Musumarra, Trae           11 Cent Catholic             6.84   2 
  9 Gaye, Nate                10 Peabody                   6.85   2  6.846
 10 Setzco, John              12 Wellesley                 6.85   1  6.850
 11 Michalowski, Joe          12 St Peter-Marian           6.91   2 
 12 Stone, Jack               11 Hingham                   6.92   1 
 13 Simpson, Andre            11 Boston Latin              6.94   1 
 14 Flanagan, Riley           11 St Peter-Marian           6.96   2  6.955
 15 Vittini, Ramses           11 Peabody                   6.96   1  6.955
 16 Bernardo, Patrick         11 Tewksbury                 7.08   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Casey            12 Seekonk                  35.78  14 
  2 Lewis Jr, Bo              10 Framingham               36.45  14 
  3 Abu-hijleh, Jamal         12 Peabody                  36.49  12 
  4 Wilbar, Chris             12 Cent Catholic            36.52  14 
  5 Scott, Irvin S            12 Brookline                36.78  13 
  6 Rockwood, Joe             12 Walpole                  36.97  12 
  7 Acquaviva, Jonathan       12 Peabody                  37.14  12 
  8 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus   11 Murdock                  37.37  14 
  9 Taylor, Pat               12 Dracut                   37.67  14 
 10 O'Neil, Gavin             11 St Peter-Marian          37.85  13 
 11 Norgaard, Mike            11 Bridge-Rayn              38.07  13 
 12 Harrington, Neil          12 Bridge-Rayn              38.15  12 
 13 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framingham               38.26  12 
 14 Lawson, Andrew            12 Framingham               38.50  13 
 15 Ortiz, Johnathan          10 Marian-Fram.             39.15  11 
 16 Lamphier, Brandon         10 Cent Catholic            39.23   8 
 17 Jaquint, Andrew           11 Chelmsford               39.29  10 
 18 Cronin, Matt              12 Boston Latin             39.30  14 
 19 Sullivan, Taylor          10 Haverhill                39.36   1 
 20 Hadley, Colby             11 Haverhill                39.39   8 
 21 Cotrupi, Ryan             11 Shepherd Hill            39.55  12 
 22 Murphy, Patrick           11 Cent Catholic            39.59  10 
 23 Bordonaro, Mike           11 Chelmsford               39.64   9 
 24 Schlatz, Nick             10 Bridge-Rayn              39.72  11 
 25 Rose, Brian               11 Chelmsford               39.77  10 
 26 Morin, Brendan            10 Bridge-Rayn              39.82  11 
 27 Renaud, Nick              10 Dracut                   39.97   9 
 28 Tougas, Colin             10 Framingham               40.06   9 
 29 Brewster, Austin          10 Peabody                  40.07   8 
 30 Warich, Steve             11 Marian-Fram.             40.07   9 
 31 O'Connell, Danny          09 Cent Catholic            40.13   8 
 32 Foley, Nick               11 Walpole                  40.20   4 
 33 Rockwood, Bryan           10 Walpole                  40.25   6 
 34 Pondelli, Joseph          12 Tewksbury                40.26   5 
 35 Osborne, Doug             10 Hingham                  40.60   7 
 36 Flanagan, Jeff            11 Arch. Williams           40.65   9 
 37 Zucco, Andrew             09 St John's Prep           40.67   7 
 38 Connors, Paul             10 Framingham               40.68   7 
 39 Lumbert, Bill             09 Hingham                  40.74   8 
 40 Glover, Daniel            10 Doherty                  40.75   3 
 41 Galvez, Fernando          10 St John's Prep           40.78  10 
 42 Capuano, Anthony          10 St John's Prep           40.83   8 
 43 Jacques, Ethan            11 St John's Prep           40.94  10 
 44 Nataloni, Matt            10 Minnechaug Reg.          41.14  11 
 45 Gregoire, Andrew          10 Doherty                  41.46   4 
 46 Drane, Jerome             10 Uxbridge                 41.52   6 
 47 Oh, Sejong                10 St John's Prep           41.71   4 
 48 Quezada, Sam              10 St John's Prep           41.76   6 
 49 Munn, Jermaine            11 Doherty                  41.77  11 
 50 Savoie, Taran             10 Minnechaug Reg.          41.86  11 
 51 Banks, Adam               10 Shepherd Hill            41.90   7 
 52 Rocheleau, Max            11 Murdock                  42.00   5 
 53 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam     10 Murdock                  42.13   5 
 54 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framingham               42.22   7 
 55 Chu, Chin                 12 Boston Latin             42.25  13 
 56 Starus, Thomas            12 Boston Latin             42.25  13 
 57 Camilo, Botero            09 Doherty                  42.47   9 
 58 DiNocco, Christopher      09 Ipswich                  42.67   6 
 59 Burleigh, Duncan          09 Hingham                  42.74   5 
 60 Pizzano, P.J.             09 St John's Prep           43.05   4 
 61 Melanson, Robert          11 Tewksbury                43.12   6 
 62 Lanzo, Rafael             09 Framingham               43.28   6 
 63 Boyages, Christopher      10 Tewksbury                43.62   3 
 64 McCabe, Mark              12 Arch. Williams           43.66   7 
 65 Pinho, Kyle               11 St John's Prep           43.68   4 
 66 Bushey, Tim               11 Doherty                  43.71   5 
 67 Bauer, Chris              10 St John's Prep           43.73   5 
 68 Johnson, Brendan          11 Framingham               43.91   4 
 69 Barone, Thomas            09 Framingham               44.54   3 
 70 Bablouzian, Ara           10 Framingham               44.77   3 
 71 O'Connor, Kevin           10 Shepherd Hill            44.92   1 
 72 Gallahue, Robert          12 St John's Prep           45.00  10 
 73 Whiting, Jonathan         09 Doherty                  46.04   3 
 74 Su, Eric                  10 Framingham               46.06   2 
 75 Mauer, James              09 Minnechaug Reg.          46.19   2 
 76 Blouin, Kyle              09 Murdock                  46.72   2 
 77 Gonyea, Harrison          10 St Peter-Marian          47.15   2 
 78 Goddard, Cameron          09 Framingham               47.39   2 
 79 Souza, Lucas              10 Tewksbury                48.78   2 
 80 Hansen, William           09 Doherty                  49.23   3 
 81 Chace, Owen                8 Murdock                  49.86   1 
 82 Redmond, Paul             11 Tewksbury                56.50   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Tom               12 Bridge-Rayn            1:23.87  
  2 Pimenta, Jake             12 Peabody                1:29.11  
  3 MacDonald, Cam            12 Bridge-Rayn            1:29.15  
  4 Gugger, Brian             11 Tewksbury              1:29.77  
  5 Villarreal-Halprin, Rube  12 Cambridge R&L          1:29.87  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Sean         12 Framingham             1:29.94  
  7 Tilly, Joe                12 Shepherd Hill          1:30.18  
  8 McCann, Luke              12 Marian-Fram.           1:30.21  
  9 Mardell, Sam              11 Cambridge R&L          1:30.27  
 10 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom       10 Doherty                1:31.07  
 11 Guidry, Xavier            11 Doherty                1:31.21  
 12 May, Connor               11 St John's Prep         1:32.15  
 13 George, Marc              10 Marian-Fram.           1:32.36  
 14 Benoit, Matt              12 E Longmeadow           1:32.42  
 15 Lamoureux, Connor         12 Doherty                1:32.54  
 16 Tino, Craig               11 Tewksbury              1:32.55  
 17 Vitulli, Mike             11 Cent Catholic          1:32.69  
 18 Richardson, Dave          12 Peabody                1:32.77  
 19 Goodhue, Nick             10 Bridge-Rayn            1:33.16  
 20 Goldklang, Jake           11 Boston Latin           1:33.42  
 21 Palmisano, Matt           12 Cent Catholic          1:34.46  
 22 Proia, A.J.               10 Dracut                 1:34.88  
 23 Imperillo, Nick           10 Chelmsford             1:35.09  
 24 Connors, Dave             11 Walpole                1:35.70  
 25 Reagan, Travis            10 Dracut                 1:35.95  
 26 Nevins, Chris             10 Hingham                1:36.07  
 27 Grover, Miles             11 Boston Latin           1:37.09  
 28 Hyszczak, Dan             11 St John's Prep         1:37.48  
 29 Martinez, Brandon         10 Framingham             1:37.48  
 30 Costello, Zack            12 St John's Prep         1:37.54  
 31 Joseph, Jonas             12 Haverhill              1:37.80  
 32 Daley, Mark               10 Tewksbury              1:37.97  
 33 Sutherland, Charles       10 Tewksbury              1:38.15  
 34 Cutlip, Warren            10 St John's Prep         1:38.43  
 35 Donaghey, Phillip         12 Framingham             1:38.51  
 36 Montouri, Matthew         10 Framingham             1:38.57  
 37 Whitney, Grant            09 Hingham                1:38.67  
 38 Ottomaniello, Nicholas    10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:38.84  
 39 Mahan, Michael            10 Haverhill              1:38.88  
 40 Savadian, Mike            10 Framingham             1:39.30  
 41 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       10 Framingham             1:39.51  
 42 Hughes, Tyler             11 St Peter-Marian        1:39.69  
 43 Flattery, Kyle            11 Boston Latin           1:39.89  
 44 Merritt, Patrick          11 St John's Prep         1:39.95  
 45 Stomski, Dan              09 Shepherd Hill          1:40.10  
 46 Boes, Matt                11 Cent Catholic          1:40.53  
 47 Vazquez, Mike             12 St John's Prep         1:40.61  
 48 Adley, Michael            09 Framingham             1:40.67  
 49 Sanford, Jack             09 St John's Prep         1:41.49  
 50 Kapinos, Jackson          10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:43.67  
 51 Hilty, Zack               10 St John's Prep         1:44.35  
 52 Davis, Brian              10 St John's Prep         1:44.73  
 53 Lucero, Ruslan            09 St John's Prep         1:45.85  
 54 Swenson, Kevin            11 Doherty                1:45.92  
 55 Asmar, Tom                09 St Peter-Marian        1:45.98  
 56 Robichaud, Dylan          12 Tewksbury              1:46.72  
 57 Gulati, Austin            10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:47.13  
 58 Harmon, Leo               10 Shepherd Hill          1:47.27  
 59 Hartnett, Ryan            09 Tewksbury              1:47.72  
 60 Masi, Anthony             10 Minnechaug Reg.        1:48.72  
 61 Gravel, Kyle              11 St Peter-Marian        1:49.84  
 62 Day, Christopher          10 Framingham             1:50.52  
 63 Bouthot, Alexander        10 Tewksbury              1:51.84  
 64 Bogue, Joe                10 Framingham             1:52.36  
 65 Grayson, Brian            09 Tewksbury              1:53.83  
 66 Gillespie, Connor         10 Shepherd Hill          2:00.23  
 67 Ward, John                09 Tewksbury              2:03.95  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregorek, Johnny          12 Seekonk                2:34.75  
  2 Barnes, Robbie            12 Cambridge R&L          2:41.32  
  3 Cronin, Shawn             12 Peabody                2:41.37  
  4 Kinnare, Kieran           11 Ipswich                2:42.14  
  5 Goula, Ben                12 Walpole                2:42.84  
  6 Groleau, Benjamin         10 Framingham             2:43.44  
  7 Foley, Colin              11 Tewksbury              2:43.66  
  8 Keefe, Justin             10 Newton North           2:45.90  
  9 Martin, Bryan             12 Shepherd Hill          2:49.89  
 10 Marini, Nick              12 Bridge-Rayn            2:50.09  
 11 Shea, Brendan             12 Walpole                2:50.27  
 12 Burgess, Lee              11 Chelmsford             2:51.25  
 13 Sullivan, Logan           11 St John's Prep         2:51.37  
 14 Ingham, Nick              10 Peabody                2:51.43  
 15 Brown, Ryan               11 Seekonk                2:53.78  
 16 Mota, Francisco           12 Cent Catholic          2:54.42  
 17 Cormier, Max              12 Framingham             2:54.89  
 18 Warish, Mike              12 Bridge-Rayn            2:55.54  
 19 Copland, Jeff             12 Uxbridge               2:56.55  
 20 Gorecki, Ethan            11 Murdock                2:58.13  
 21 Hall, Ed                  09 Bridge-Rayn            2:58.87  
 22 Truitt, Hakim             11 Ipswich                3:00.92  
 23 Eagan, Nathaniel          12 Chelmsford             3:00.97  
 24 Chamberlain, Corey        11 Dracut                 3:01.19  
 25 Cohen, Travis             10 Framingham             3:02.00  
 26 Bannon, Zack              11 Walpole                3:02.56  
 27 O'Connor, Jack            12 Shepherd Hill          3:04.34  
 28 Smith, Doug               12 Bridge-Rayn            3:05.49  
 29 Puzo, Zachary             12 Shepherd Hill          3:09.48  
 30 Quintanilla-Merino, Jair  10 Somerville             3:19.74  
 31 Anselme, Sasha            10 Arch. Williams         3:20.40  
 32 Tsering, Ngawang          09 Somerville             3:22.71  
 33 Wheeler, Joe              10 Shepherd Hill          3:24.42  
 34 Conklin, Timothy          10 Tewksbury              3:25.36  
 35 MacNeil, Daniel           10 Tewksbury              3:44.23  
 36 Emerson, Alex              8 Murdock                4:02.10  
 37 Kapust, Matthew           10 Tewksbury              4:02.30  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krathwohl, Greg           12 Ipswich                4:32.40  
  2 Lichtman, Ezra            11 Newton North           4:35.96  
  3 Braz, Evan                11 Peabody                4:40.46  
  4 Larrimer, Nathan          11 Seekonk                4:43.13  
  5 Archambault, Cody         11 Seekonk                4:43.46  
  6 D'Amato, T.J.             10 Peabody                4:46.49  
  7 Terenzi, Andrew           11 Malden                 4:48.25  
  8 Parsons, Nicholas         11 Tewksbury              4:52.14  
  9 Mahoney, Colin            10 Peabody                4:52.34  
 10 Connolly, Justin          10 Walpole                4:53.21  
 11 Westwater, Keegan         12 Cent Catholic          4:55.11  
 12 Hafley, Mark              11 Seekonk                4:56.21  
 13 D'Agostino, Nick          11 Boston Latin           4:56.75  
 14 Nash, Ed                  12 Shepherd Hill          4:56.93  
 15 Ward, Mike                09 Boston Latin           4:58.49  
 16 Hammond, Garret           11 Haverhill              4:58.52  
 17 Stidham, David            10 Doherty                5:00.09  
 18 Nee, Rob                  10 Bridge-Rayn            5:01.41  
 19 Fogel, Sam                12 Newton North           5:01.80  
 20 Reynolds, Matthew         11 Dracut                 5:02.04  
 21 Conte, Michael            11 Somerville             5:02.62  
 22 Caggiano, Dave            11 Peabody                5:03.29  
 23 Reardon, Andy             09 Uxbridge               5:03.35  
 24 Pyakuryal, Bipul          11 Somerville             5:03.37  
 25 Derderian, Steve          11 Uxbridge               5:06.46  
 26 Parsons, Jack             11 Dracut                 5:06.52  
 27 Gilligan, Brian           09 Framingham             5:06.67  
 28 Shaw, David               11 Chelmsford             5:08.38  
 29 Kearney, Paul             11 Doherty                5:09.20  
 30 Katz, Andrew              10 St John's Prep         5:09.44  
 31 Matheson, Ryan            09 Braintree              5:09.59  
 32 Conley, Kevin             12 Walpole                5:09.78  
 33 Tedescucci, Anthony       10 Peabody                5:10.54  
 34 Horahan, Keon             10 Tewksbury              5:11.52  
 35 Huang, Danny              11 Somerville             5:11.75  
 36 VanBeaver, John           10 Minnechaug Reg.        5:13.09  
 37 Mahoney, Brian            11 Boston Latin           5:14.85  
 38 O'Shea, Tom               09 St John's Prep         5:15.27  
 39 Raduzyski, Tyler          11 Dracut                 5:15.30  
 40 Eastman, Gerard           11 Chelmsford             5:15.97  
 41 Pearce, Jack              10 Chelmsford             5:16.29  
 42 Smith, Jacob              10 St John's Prep         5:18.05  
 43 Colfer, John              10 Dracut                 5:18.80  
 44 Shaffer, John             09 St John's Prep         5:18.87  
 45 Sherlock, Joe             10 Haverhill              5:19.15  
 46 Buckley, Steven           11 Chelmsford             5:19.38  
 47 Amaral, Brian             09 Tewksbury              5:19.56  
 48 Carriker, Sean            11 Tewksbury              5:19.66  
 49 Nelson, Wes               10 Shepherd Hill          5:23.11  
 50 Santucci, Andrew          12 Marian-Fram.           5:23.63  
 51 Adair, Jeffery            10 Doherty                5:24.30  
 52 Sullivan, Thomas          11 Somerville             5:24.37  
 53 Denette, Dan              09 Murdock                5:25.03  
 54 Liquori, Peter            11 St John's Prep         5:25.13  
 55 Morin, Max                11 Dracut                 5:25.56  
 56 Dion, Andrew              09 St John's Prep         5:25.58  
 57 Thomas, Cory              09 Tewksbury              5:26.48  
 58 Gramigna, Andrew          10 Framingham             5:27.07  
 59 Evich, Andryc             10 Somerville             5:28.64  
 60 Nowicki, Alex             12 St Peter-Marian        5:31.62  
 61 Murphy, Zach              11 Dracut                 5:32.06  
 62 Kumin, Josh               10 St John's Prep         5:32.21  
 63 Alkins, Brian             10 Arch. Williams         5:32.39  
 64 Torres, Eric              09 Tewksbury              5:35.20  
 65 Beaudry, Scott            09 Shepherd Hill          5:35.58  
 66 Aubin, Jordan             10 Doherty                5:38.55  
 67 Fournier, Daniel           8 Murdock                5:39.32  
 68 Budka, Nick               11 Murdock                5:45.44  
 69 Grant, Elijah             10 Doherty                5:51.72  
 70 Sullivan, Kevin           10 St Peter-Marian        5:53.38  
 71 Kasierski, Tim            09 Shepherd Hill          5:54.93  
 72 Benoit, Eric               7 St Peter-Marian        6:59.76  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ranti, Dan                11 Newton North          10:03.28  
  2 Gleason, Jake             12 Newton North          10:03.49  
  3 Christenson, Nick         10 Peabody               10:11.22  
  4 Rand, Joe                 12 Cent Catholic         10:24.04  
  5 McNaughton, Michael       10 Haverhill             10:36.01  
  6 Terenzoni, Keane          11 Peabody               10:40.34  
  7 Gidley, Adam              10 Cent Catholic         10:44.83  
  8 Fitzgerald, Pat           12 Shepherd Hill         10:45.23  
  9 Morris, Nick              11 Cent Catholic         10:51.13  
 10 Oberg, Jeffrey            12 Tewksbury             10:52.37  
 11 Ganshirt, Zach            10 Walpole               10:55.82  
 12 Jobe, Ryan                12 Doherty               11:01.02  
 13 Hoffman, Bobby            11 Chelmsford            11:01.87  
 14 Pizzaro, Jeff             11 Doherty               11:04.23  
 15 Wians, Dave               11 Walpole               11:06.99  
 16 Danehy, Tim               12 Haverhill             11:09.37  
 17 LeFebvre, Evan            10 Chelmsford            11:15.22  
 18 Demrest, Rich             10 Uxbridge              11:22.35  
 19 Ilacqua, David            12 Shepherd Hill         11:30.04  
 20 Rose, Ian                 11 Doherty               11:32.70  
 21 Sullivan, Andrew          11 St Peter-Marian       11:39.24  
 22 Picanco, Jeremy           11 Peabody               11:43.88  
 23 Yoon, Chan                09 Marian-Fram.          11:50.02  
 24 Josephson, Sean           12 Ipswich               11:51.08  
 25 Hurley, Timothy           12 Tewksbury             11:53.29  
 26 Enge, Robert              10 Marian-Fram.          12:08.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Duy               11 Doherty                   8.37q  5 
  2 Ha, Tae                   10 St John's Prep            8.38q  2 
  3 Dibble, Ben               12 Salem                     8.41q  7 
  4 Renaud, Ryan              12 Dracut                    8.43q  2 
  5 Maciel, Kevin             12 Tewksbury                 8.45q  5 
  6 Mejia, Edwin              12 Peabody                   8.54q  1 
  7 Destin, Angelito          12 Doherty                   8.56q  6 
  8 Peralta, Xavier           11 Cent Catholic             8.59q  1 
  9 Thompson, Connor          12 Hingham                   8.61q  3 
 10 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framingham                8.69q  3 
 11 Teixeira, Jacob           11 Seekonk                   8.74q  6 
 12 Oteuchere, David          11 Braintree                 8.74q  3 
 13 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                    8.78q  3 
 14 Wing, Jesse               10 Framingham                8.81q  1 
 15 Votto, Joe                12 Peabody                   8.83q  7 
 16 Driscoll, Patrick         12 St John's Prep            8.85q  1 
 17 Turner, Ryan              12 Seekonk                   8.86   5 
 18 Cazeau, Erwins            11 Cambridge R&L             8.91   6 
 19 Paslaski, Jackson         11 Walpole                   8.91   4 
 20 Gallant, Mark             11 Ipswich                   8.96   1 
 21 Barooshian, Adam          11 Chelmsford                9.05   1 
 22 Garvey, Patrick           10 Haverhill                 9.08   6 
 23 Marlier, Matthias         11 Ipswich                   9.14   5 
 24 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams            9.17   5 
 25 Losanno, Joe              12 Peabody                   9.23   4 
 26 Antenor, Herbens          12 Malden                    9.27   2 
 27 McDowell, Chris           09 Hingham                   9.29   2 
 28 Maniscalco, Vinny         10 Chelmsford                9.35   3 
 29 Singer, Noah              10 Framingham                9.36   6 
 30 Martins Jr., Elias        10 Framingham                9.62   7 
 31 Stokes, Travis            09 Peabody                   9.63   6 
 32 Kaskons, Gus              10 Chelmsford                9.69   6 
 33 Harlow, Will              10 Hingham                   9.77   7 
 34 Silverman, Eliot          12 Newton North              9.95   2 
 35 Webber, Mike              10 St John's Prep            9.97   5 
 36 Kelly, Connor             11 St John's Prep           10.01   7 
 37 Hobbs, Jack               12 Hingham                  10.04   5 
 38 Vincuilla, Andrew         10 Framingham               10.07   4 
 39 Gichohii, Jeffery         11 Doherty                  10.16   7 
 40 Goodin, Nick              11 Dracut                   10.21   1 
 41 Tilly, Pat                10 Shepherd Hill            10.23   4 
 42 Peterson, Zac             12 Ipswich                  10.35   2 
 43 Diezel, Brian             12 Shepherd Hill            10.38   7 
 43 Hayes, Mike               10 St John's Prep           10.38   4 
 45 Shea, James               12 St John's Prep           10.73   6 
 46 Adjei, Shaquille          09 Doherty                  10.83   3 
 47 Gow, Samual               09 Doherty                  11.28   2 
 48 Mastrocola, Nicholas      11 Ipswich                  11.43   7 
 49 Wiley, Jasper             09 Hingham                  11.50   1 
 50 Hall, Max                 10 St John's Prep           11.60   5 
 51 Neilson, Nick             09 Hingham                  11.98   4 
 52 O'Brien, Brendan          10 St John's Prep           12.07   3 
 -- Walsh, James              11 Ipswich                     DQ   4  Hands on Hurdle
 -- Souza, Nicholas           09 Tewksbury                   DQ   2  HAnds on Hurdle
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Duy               11 Doherty                   8.08   2 
  2 Destin, Angelito          12 Doherty                   8.27   2  8.263
  3 Renaud, Ryan              12 Dracut                    8.27   2  8.269
  4 Ha, Tae                   10 St John's Prep            8.30   2 
  5 Dibble, Ben               12 Salem                     8.34   2 
  6 Peralta, Xavier           11 Cent Catholic             8.42   2 
  7 Thompson, Connor          12 Hingham                   8.48   1 
  8 Maciel, Kevin             12 Tewksbury                 8.53   2 
  9 Driscoll, Patrick         12 St John's Prep            8.54   1 
 10 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                    8.59   1 
 11 Oteuchere, David          11 Braintree                 8.63   1 
 12 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framingham                8.66   1 
 13 Wing, Jesse               10 Framingham                8.67   1 
 14 Teixeira, Jacob           11 Seekonk                   8.68   1 
 15 Mejia, Edwin              12 Peabody                   8.69   2 
 16 Votto, Joe                12 Peabody                   9.02   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:32.89   3 
  2 Seekonk                                             1:34.18   3 
  3 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         1:36.37   3 
  4 Peabody                                             1:36.61   3 
  5 St John's Prep-Danvers                              1:38.69   2 
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 1:38.72   2 
  7 Dracut                                              1:38.91   2 
  8 Framingham                                          1:39.24   3 
  9 Doherty-Worcester                                   1:40.17   2 
 10 Chelmsford                                          1:40.87   1 
 11 Tewksbury                                           1:43.66   1 
 12 Boston Latin School                                 1:44.00   2 
 13 Ipswich                                             1:44.88   1 
 14 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            1:48.99   1 
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin                                 DQ   3 
 -- Hingham                                                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 3:31.92   2 
  2 Framingham                                          3:37.85   2 
  3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            3:40.04   2 
  4 Tewksbury                                           3:41.60   2 
  5 Dracut                                              3:44.78   1 
  6 Chelmsford                                          3:44.85   1 
  7 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           3:48.08   1 
  8 Peabody                                             3:48.73   2 
  9 Doherty-Worcester                                   3:49.80   1 
 10 Marian-Framingham                                   3:49.88   2 
 11 St John's Prep-Danvers                              3:51.82   1 
 12 Boston Latin School                                 3:53.83   1 
 13 Murdock-Winchendon                                  3:54.63   1 
 14 Minnechaug Reg-Wilbraham                            4:17.71   1 
 15 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                         4:18.52   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brookline                                           8:30.05  
  2 Seekonk                                             8:36.31  
  3 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           8:44.08  
  4 Peabody                                             8:46.78  
  5 Dracut                                              8:48.00  
  6 Tewksbury                                           9:22.49  
  7 Boston Latin School                                 9:26.66  
  8 Doherty-Worcester                                   9:26.79  
  9 Chelmsford                                          9:32.68  
 10 Walpole                                             9:32.89  
 11 Bridgewater-Raynham                                 9:36.78  
 12 Framingham                                          9:52.29  
 13 Marian-Framingham                                  10:01.01  
 14 St Peter-Marian - Worcester                        11:32.60  
 -- Uxbridge                                                DNS  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destin, Angelito          12 Doherty                6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Grube, Zachary            10 Peabody                6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Tilly, Joe                12 Shepherd Hill          5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Truong, Duy               11 Doherty               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Renaud, Ryan              12 Dracut                 5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Bucciarelli, Armando      12 Cent Catholic          5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Ebinger, Cyrus            12 Ipswich               J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Dibble, Ben               12 Salem                 J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Bettencourt, Brian        12 Peabody               J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framingham            J5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Hayes, Mike               10 St John's Prep        J5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 O'Hara, Matt              12 Uxbridge               5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Baidoo, Manny             12 Doherty               J5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Ha, Tae                   10 St John's Prep        J5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Pinho, Kyle               11 St John's Prep         5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Hall, Jordan              12 Dracut                J5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     11 Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 McDowell, Chris           09 Hingham               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 DiCecca, Ricky            12 Chelmsford            J5-04.00      1.62m 
 20 Monteiro, Stefan          11 Tewksbury             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Ortiz, Bedward            12 Doherty                5-02.00      1.57m 
 22 Garvey, Patrick           10 Haverhill             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 23 Breault, Josh             12 Shepherd Hill         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 24 Tilly, Pat                10 Shepherd Hill          5-00.00      1.52m 
 24 Mastrocola, Nicholas      11 Ipswich                5-00.00      1.52m 
 26 Whiting, Jonathan         09 Doherty               J5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Wing, Jesse               10 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Bushey, Tim               11 Doherty                     NH            
 -- Devlin, Jake              10 Framingham                  NH            
 -- Sullivan, Taylor          10 Haverhill                   NH            
 -- O'Brien, Brendan          10 St John's Prep              NH            
 -- Hall, Max                 10 St John's Prep              NH            
 -- Oteuchere, David          11 Braintree                   NH            
 -- Morris, Ryan              10 Walpole                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 Hingham               21-03.75      6.49m 
  2 Scott, Irvin S            12 Brookline             20-06.75      6.26m 
  3 Harrington, Neil          12 Bridge-Rayn           19-06.75      5.96m 
  4 Paslaski, Jackson         11 Walpole               19-03.00      5.86m 
  5 Flanagan, Riley           11 St Peter-Marian       18-11.00      5.76m 
  6 Stone, Jack               11 Hingham               18-10.75      5.75m 
  7 O'Neil, Gavin             11 St Peter-Marian       18-07.00      5.66m 
  8 Kitchen, Skip             12 Walpole               18-06.75      5.65m 
  9 Taylor, Pat               12 Dracut                18-06.00      5.63m 
 10 O'Brien, Casey            12 Seekonk               18-01.50      5.52m 
 11 Tougas, Colin             10 Framingham            17-11.00      5.46m 
 12 Adley, Sean               12 Framingham            17-09.75      5.42m 
 13 Pesaturo, Nick            11 St John's Prep        17-08.25      5.39m 
 14 Tuff, Bryant              09 Dracut                17-05.75      5.32m 
 15 Edmonds, Lamar            11 St Peter-Marian       17-04.75      5.30m 
 16 Dumas, Joey               10 St John's Prep        17-04.50      5.29m 
 16 McCabe, Mark              12 Arch. Williams        17-04.50      5.29m 
 18 Morin, Brendan            10 Bridge-Rayn           17-04.25      5.28m 
 19 Webster, Angel            09 St Peter-Marian       17-03.00      5.25m 
 20 Greene, Sean              10 Hingham               17-02.50      5.24m 
 21 Delphonse, Jerry          11 Arch. Williams        17-02.00      5.23m 
 21 Martins Jr., Elias        10 Framingham            17-02.00      5.23m 
 23 Benoit, Matt              12 E Longmeadow          17-00.00      5.18m 
 23 Setzco, John              12 Wellesley             17-00.00      5.18m 
 25 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan    10 Cambridge R&L         16-11.75      5.17m 
 26 Bogacz, Zach              10 Dracut                16-11.50      5.16m 
 27 Whipple, Brendan          11 Shepherd Hill         16-10.00      5.13m 
 28 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus   11 Murdock               16-09.50      5.11m 
 29 Jean, Marshall            10 Arch. Williams        16-09.00      5.10m 
 30 Lucken, Ryan              09 Newton North          16-08.50      5.09m 
 31 Flanagan, Jeff            11 Arch. Williams        16-01.25      4.90m 
 32 Gorecki, Ethan            11 Murdock               15-07.00      4.74m 
 33 Rocheleau, Max            11 Murdock               15-05.00      4.69m 
 34 Pondelli, Joseph          12 Tewksbury             14-03.00      4.34m 
 35 Kapinos, Jackson          10 Minnechaug Reg.       13-09.00      4.19m 
 36 Hu, Alex                  09 Wellesley             12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Margiotta, Gus            12 Gloucester            54-01.25     16.49m 
  2 Ebbs, Charles             12 Newton North          49-00.25     14.94m 
  3 Borrelli, Zachary         12 Cent Catholic         48-08.00     14.83m 
  4 Hebard, Ryan              11 Bridge-Rayn           43-05.50     13.24m 
  5 Donovan, Ryan             11 Newton North          43-02.00     13.15m 
  6 Carter, Ryan              11 Doherty               42-09.75     13.04m 
  7 Ruotolo, Paul             12 Peabody               42-09.50     13.04m 
  7 Guang, Young              10 Newton North          42-09.50     13.04m 
  9 Fournier, Shawn           11 Cent Catholic         42-04.00     12.90m 
 10 Schaufenbil, Francis      12 Cent Catholic         42-02.00     12.85m 
 11 Poh, Zac                  11 Bridge-Rayn           41-01.25     12.52m 
 12 Staub, Nick               10 Dracut                40-09.75     12.43m 
 13 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framingham            40-08.75     12.41m 
 14 Houde, Tim                12 Seekonk               40-07.25     12.37m 
 15 Castillo, Umberto         11 Newton North          40-03.25     12.27m 
 16 Garrity, Michael          11 Peabody               40-02.75     12.26m 
 17 Mayanja, Swardick         10 Newton North          40-02.25     12.24m 
 18 Cavallaro, Brendan        11 Bridge-Rayn           39-00.00     11.88m 
 18 Wapenyi, Matt             11 Bridge-Rayn           39-00.00     11.88m 
 20 Pang, Ed                  12 Newton North          38-09.00     11.81m 
 21 Antoine, Josh             11 Hingham               38-05.00     11.70m 
 22 McGee, Mike               12 St Peter-Marian       38-04.00     11.68m 
 23 Rein, Harry               11 Hingham               38-00.50     11.59m 
 24 Laskaris, Angelo          12 St John's Prep        37-10.75     11.55m 
 25 Cazeau, John              12 Framingham            37-02.25     11.33m 
 26 Mazzeo, Anthony           11 Chelmsford            36-11.75     11.27m 
 27 Larsen, Andrew            12 Shepherd Hill         36-10.00     11.22m 
 27 Robitaille, Nate          09 Seekonk               36-10.00     11.22m 
 29 Breault, Josh             12 Shepherd Hill         36-08.25     11.18m 
 30 Sullivan, Brian           10 Hingham               36-06.25     11.13m 
 31 Sheehan, Scott            11 St John's Prep        36-04.75     11.09m 
 32 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framingham            36-03.75     11.06m 
 33 Provencher, Justin        12 Peabody               36-01.00     10.99m 
 34 Hazel, Kevin              11 Chelmsford            34-07.75     10.56m 
 35 Campbell, Christopher     11 Tewksbury             34-01.50     10.40m 
 36 Deeb, Steve               12 Ipswich               34-01.00     10.38m 
 37 Ross, Matthew             10 Ipswich               33-11.75     10.35m 
 38 Grinley, Patrick          10 Tewksbury             33-11.00     10.33m 
 39 Caruso, Vinny             11 Arch. Williams        33-06.75     10.22m 
 40 Buckley, Mark             10 Braintree             33-03.75     10.15m 
 41 Rockwood, Joe             12 Walpole               33-02.00     10.10m 
 42 Richard, Ryan             11 St John's Prep        33-00.25     10.06m 
 43 Quanch, Brandan           11 Peabody               32-11.25     10.03m 
 44 Gill, Chris               12 St Peter-Marian       32-08.75      9.97m 
 45 Kormah, Augustos          11 Doherty               32-05.25      9.88m 
 46 Berzins, Mark             10 Ipswich               32-00.50      9.76m 
 47 Wheeler, Joe              10 Shepherd Hill         32-00.25      9.75m 
 48 Feeney, Paul              11 Braintree             31-11.75      9.74m 
 49 Acosta, Derrick           11 Tewksbury             31-10.25      9.70m 
 50 Mirabassi, Dave           11 Hingham               31-08.75      9.67m 
 51 Porter, Joshua            11 Dracut                30-08.25      9.35m 
 52 LeBlanc, Mike             12 Shepherd Hill         30-04.00      9.24m 
 53 Enos, Chris               11 St John's Prep        30-03.25      9.22m 
 54 Keough, Mike              12 Braintree             30-02.75      9.21m 
 55 Stevens, Randy            11 Wellesley             29-05.25      8.97m 
 56 Arcari, Anthony           11 Tewksbury             29-03.25      8.92m 
 57 Ricci, Bobby              11 Chelmsford            28-10.50      8.80m 
 58 Zenevitch, Dan            12 St Peter-Marian       28-06.50      8.69m 
 59 Melanson, Jared           09 Wellesley             27-10.25      8.48m 
 60 Rodriguez, Hector         11 Doherty               26-05.75      8.07m 
 61 Rodriguez, Octavio        09 Doherty               25-10.75      7.89m 
 62 Zheng, Jackie             09 Minnechaug Reg.       25-06.75      7.79m 
 63 Snow, Craig               11 Shepherd Hill         24-10.75      7.58m 
 64 Medeiros, Tom             09 Minnechaug Reg.       23-10.25      7.27m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News