Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference Week #3 Meets

Northbridge, MA, January 9, 2010

[Team Scores of 1-9-2010 | League Standings and Best performances | Top 10 Performance by event ]

Meet Results of 1-9-2010

CMTFOA & Wilbur Race Systems

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2010 08:31 PM
                      Dual Valley Conference Indoor Track                      
                              Dual Meets Week #3                               
                                  Northbridge                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   647 Caitlyn May         JR Sutton                28-03.50  
  2   471 Jenn Mailhoit       SO Douglas               27-03.50  
  3   695 Liz Peterson        SR Whitinsville          27-00.50  
  4   636 Olivia Burrill      JR Sutton                26-03.50  
  5   631 Katelyn Adams       JR Sutton                23-10.00  
  6   641 Catherine Falcone   SR Sutton                23-02.00  
  7   537 Chandler Schlupf    SR Hopedale              22-09.50  
  8   506 Rosemary Balanca-T  SO Hopedale              22-03.00  
  9   510 Carolyn Dodge        8 Hopedale              21-03.00  
 10   530 Dyllan Moxim         8 Hopedale              21-01.25  
 11   539 Emily Thurston      SO Hopedale              20-06.50  
 12   583 Brooke Lavallee     JR Nipmuc                20-01.00  
 13   694 Tara Hebert         JR Whitinsville          20-00.50  
 14   578 Nora Divittorio     SO Nipmuc                19-10.75  
 15   518 Caitlin Huie        FR Hopedale              19-06.00  
 16   464 Hannah Bosma        SO Douglas               17-05.25  
 17   469 Tafta Lauretano      8 Douglas               17-02.50  
 18   692 Abby Epplett         8 Whitinsville          17-02.25  
 19   582 Krystal Knight      SO Nipmuc                15-03.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   648 Merrielle Ondreick  SR Sutton                 4-11.00  
  2   646 Ariele Krevosky     SO Sutton                J4-11.00  
  3   581 Nicole Hunter       SR Nipmuc                 4-09.00  
  4   537 Chandler Schlupf    SR Hopedale               4-05.00  
  4   516 Brianna Habel       JR Hopedale               4-05.00  
  6   637 Lauren Cadrin       SR Sutton                J4-05.00  
 --   528 Jennifer Moore       7 Hopedale                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Kelsey Taylor       JR Sutton                13:53.30  
  2   689 Julia Berkowicz     SO Whitinsville          13:56.10  
  3   534 Elizabeth Ruscitti  SR Hopedale              14:04.70  
  4   517 Audra Hampsch       FR Hopedale              14:08.70  
  5   472 Emily Miller         8 Douglas               14:10.90  
  6   509 Nora DeBoer          8 Hopedale              14:51.30  
  7   584 Katie Loverude      JR Nipmuc                15:04.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   637 Lauren Cadrin       SR Sutton                    7.80   2 
  2   646 Ariele Krevosky     SO Sutton                    7.90   2 
  3   594 Jennifer Pittman    FR Nipmuc                    8.70   4 
  4   692 Abby Epplett         8 Whitinsville              8.90   1 
  5   576 Brittany Denecke    FR Nipmuc                    9.00   4 
  5   537 Chandler Schlupf    SR Hopedale                  9.00   1 
  7   463 Sara Benedetti      SO Douglas                   9.50   3 
  8   466 Peggy Greeno        SO Douglas                   9.90   2 
  8   638 Kelsey Capobianco   SR Sutton                    9.90   3 
 10   710 Kyhanna Arias       FR Blackstone-Millv         10.30   4 
 10   507 Noa Banayan          8 Hopedale                 10.30   1 
 12   642 Elaina Falcone      FR Sutton                   10.40   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   651 Megan Sullivan      JR Sutton                    6.70   4 
  1   579 Brittany Ernst      FR Nipmuc                    6.70   6 
  1   713 Bryttney Cunningha  FR Blackstone-Millv          6.70   7 
  4   637 Lauren Cadrin       SR Sutton                    6.80   4 
  4   591 Marissa Ng          SO Nipmuc                    6.80   6 
  6   468 Megan Kaswandik     SO Douglas                   6.90   4 
  7   693 Lauren Goode        SR Whitinsville              7.00   1 
  8   640 Cierra Dubinsky     FR Sutton                    7.10   5 
  8   594 Jennifer Pittman    FR Nipmuc                    7.10   6 
 10   648 Merrielle Ondreick  SR Sutton                    7.20   5 
 11   516 Brianna Habel       JR Hopedale                  7.30   1 
 12   520 Amanda Keenan        8 Hopedale                  7.40   2 
 13   696 Alicia VandenAkker   7 Whitinsville              7.60   2 
 13   540 Keiralee Turenne     7 Hopedale                  7.60   1 
 15   529 Kathryn Morin       SR Hopedale                  7.70   1 
 15   464 Hannah Bosma        SO Douglas                   7.70   4 
 15   694 Tara Hebert         JR Whitinsville              7.70   3 
 18   471 Jenn Mailhoit       SO Douglas                   7.80   5 
 18   582 Krystal Knight      SO Nipmuc                    7.80   7 
 20   513 Paige Elsemiller     8 Hopedale                  8.30   3 
 20   583 Brooke Lavallee     JR Nipmuc                    8.30   7 
 22   522 Rachael Klei         7 Hopedale                  8.50   2 
 22   573 Stephanie Allaire   SO Nipmuc                    8.50   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Margaret Ogilvie    SR Hopedale               5:52.70  
  2   635 Corinne Bonder      SO Sutton                 5:53.50  
  3   473 Ava Saster          SO Douglas                6:19.70  
  4   538 Casey Sether        FR Hopedale               6:35.70  
  5   521 Emily Kincaid        8 Hopedale               6:36.40  
  6   478 Riley Tetreau       SO Douglas                6:47.30  
  7   528 Jennifer Moore       7 Hopedale               6:53.90  
  8   578 Nora Divittorio     SO Nipmuc                 6:54.20  
  9   467 Victoria Hippert    SO Douglas                7:00.80  
 10   697 Julia VandenAkker    7 Whitinsville           7:06.10  
 11   474 Jessica Slavin      SR Douglas                7:12.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   711 Tiffany Armas       SR Blackstone-Millv         48.50   5 
  2   692 Abby Epplett         8 Whitinsville             48.80   1 
  3   597 Nicole Scott        FR Nipmuc                   48.90   6 
  4   580 Megan Fitzgerald    SR Nipmuc                   49.20   5 
  5   588 Jackie Mignone      JR Nipmuc                   49.70   6 
  6   712 Brittany Chabot     FR Blackstone-Millv         49.90   5 
  7   644 Nicole Hobin        FR Sutton                   50.30   3 
  8   589 Erin Mullarkey      SR Nipmuc                   50.70   5 
  9   511 Erin Donnelly       SR Hopedale                 51.30   1 
 10   592 Michelle Nikfarjam  FR Nipmuc                   52.20   4 
 11   542 Layne Ward          FR Hopedale                 52.60   1 
 11   713 Bryttney Cunningha  FR Blackstone-Millv         52.60   6 
 13   576 Brittany Denecke    FR Nipmuc                   53.20   4 
 14   520 Amanda Keenan        8 Hopedale                 53.30   1 
 15   508 Christine Campbell  SR Hopedale                 53.50   2 
 16   641 Catherine Falcone   SR Sutton                   53.90   3 
 17   696 Alicia VandenAkker   7 Whitinsville             55.90   2 
 18   710 Kyhanna Arias       FR Blackstone-Millv         56.70   6 
 19   523 Rebecca Klei         7 Hopedale                 56.80   2 
 20   638 Kelsey Capobianco   SR Sutton                   57.90   4 
 21   462 Anna Archambault     8 Douglas                  59.80   4 
 22   541 Kaitlynn Vail        8 Hopedale                 59.90   2 
 23   470 Shanda Lightbrown   SO Douglas                1:00.30   3 
 24   654 Theresa Trainor      8 Sutton                 1:09.20   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   526 Kelsi McDougle      FR Hopedale               1:50.80  
  2   689 Julia Berkowicz     SO Whitinsville           1:54.70  
  3   639 Gabrielle Colonies  SO Sutton                 1:55.70  
  4   581 Nicole Hunter       SR Nipmuc                 1:56.60  
  5   531 Camille Norris       8 Hopedale               1:59.10  
  6   711 Tiffany Armas       SR Blackstone-Millv       2:02.30  
  7   478 Riley Tetreau       SO Douglas                2:05.60  
  8   590 Jill Murphy         JR Nipmuc                 2:05.90  
  9   645 Jordon Jepson       FR Sutton                 2:10.70  
 10   514 Brittany Firth       7 Hopedale               2:11.90  
 11   479 Cortney Thidobeau    8 Douglas                2:12.20  
 12   463 Sara Benedetti      SO Douglas                2:14.90  
 13   469 Tafta Lauretano      8 Douglas                2:39.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Margaret Ogilvie    SR Hopedale               3:26.60  
  2   512 Gabriela DosRamos   FR Hopedale               3:30.70  
  3   574 Emily Berner        JR Nipmuc                 3:35.80  
  4   730 U Graham               Sutton                 3:40.40  
  5   536 Amanda Sanchioni    FR Hopedale               3:51.90  
  6   467 Victoria Hippert    SO Douglas                4:07.70  
 --   475 Caitlyn Stevens      8 Douglas                    DNF  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nipmuc  'A'                                         2:02.10  
  2 Sutton  'A'                                         2:03.70  
  3 Douglas  'A'                                        2:10.90  
  4 Hopedale  'A'                                       2:11.10  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   525 Alexandra Manna     W8 Hopedale              20-00.00  
  2   552 Eddie Cerow         M8 Hopedale              17-09.25  
  3   541 Kaitlynn Vail       W8 Hopedale              17-05.50  
  4   654 Theresa Trainor     W8 Sutton                16-04.25  
  5   568 Jan Scott           M8 Hopedale              15-11.50  
  6   505 Madison Adams       W8 Hopedale              13-08.25  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   551 Eric Brown          SR Hopedale              40-05.50  
  2   728 Andrew Joe          FR Hopedale              36-06.25  
  3   621 Kevin Roche         SR Nipmuc                35-10.50  
  4   630 Jameson Woods       SR Nipmuc                34-10.00  
  5   722 Josh Simard         SR Blackstone-Millv      34-02.50  
  6   603 Todd Crivello       SR Nipmuc                33-07.50  
  7   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                33-03.00  
  8   544 Jason Afonso        JR Hopedale              32-10.50  
  9   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv      32-04.00  
 10   709 Aksel Thibodeau     SO Whitinsville          31-10.25  
 11   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                30-03.50  
 12   666 Jack Harrison       JR Sutton                30-03.00  
 13   487 Paul Gildea         SO Douglas               30-01.50  
 14   503 Kenneth Weagle      JR Douglas               29-08.25  
 15   724 Steven Tata         SR Blackstone-Millv      29-04.25  
 16   675 Casey L'Esperance   FR Sutton                28-10.00  
 17   485 Jacob Foynes        SO Douglas               28-04.00  
 18   600 Ryan Boyd           SR Nipmuc                27-08.50  
 19   545 Joseph Aguiar       JR Hopedale              26-09.50  
 20   704 Luke Roode          FR Whitinsville          26-02.00  
 21   620 Joe Roberto         SO Nipmuc                25-11.00  
 22   569 Ian Stewardson      SO Hopedale              25-07.00  
 23   625 Nick Tancrede       SO Nipmuc                25-02.50  
 24   486 Joey Gifford        SO Douglas               22-05.00  
 25   492 Jack Mello           8 Douglas               21-10.50  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                 6-00.00  
  2   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv       5-09.00  
  3   623 David Sperino       SR Nipmuc                 5-05.00  
  4   629 Brendan Woods       SO Nipmuc                 5-03.00  
  5   717 Chris Coffin        SO Blackstone-Millv       5-01.00  
  6   567 John Saras          SR Hopedale              J5-01.00  
  7   684 Mark Ryan           JR Sutton                 4-11.00  
 --   621 Kevin Roche         SR Nipmuc                      NH  
 --   675 Casey L'Esperance   FR Sutton                      NH  
 --   558 Andrew Klei         SO Hopedale                    NH  
 --   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                      NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   708 Nathan Swaim        SO Whitinsville          11:02.80  
  2   553 Matt Doran          FR Hopedale              11:23.40  
  3   563 Aaron Maurais       SO Hopedale              11:26.80  
  4   725 Evan Vadanais       SO Blackstone-Millv      11:28.80  
  5   570 Anthony Tandy       FR Hopedale              11:49.90  
  6   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                12:18.60  
  7   615 Tom McMullin        SR Nipmuc                12:19.20  
  8   729 Braden Mungeam         Douglas               12:19.60  
  9   602 Matthew Burke       FR Nipmuc                12:24.80  
 10   550 Yaroslav Borodenko   7 Hopedale              12:32.90  
 11   495 Matt Picard          8 Douglas               13:29.20  
 12   555 Joseph Grider        7 Hopedale              14:11.30  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv          7.10   4 
  2   717 Chris Coffin        SO Blackstone-Millv          7.20   4 
  3   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                    7.40   2 
  4   629 Brendan Woods       SO Nipmuc                    7.80   4 
  5   720 Nick Quitzau        SO Blackstone-Millv          7.90   5 
  6   673 Steven Kerr         SR Sutton                    8.00   2 
  7   609 Tyler Grace         SR Nipmuc                    8.20   5 
  8   567 John Saras          SR Hopedale                  8.40   1 
  8   688 Ricky Thyden        SO Sutton                    8.40   3 
 10   616 Jacob Merkley       JR Nipmuc                    8.50   4 
 11   699 David Jassmond      SO Whitinsville              9.10   1 
 12   571 Matthew Thurston    JR Hopedale                  9.60   1 
 13   500 Keaton Tagseth      FR Douglas                   9.80   3 
 14   501 Kevin Theriault     SO Douglas                   9.90   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   667 Mark Hill           SO Sutton                    5.80   4 
  2   485 Jacob Foynes        SO Douglas                   5.90   4 
  3   719 Erik Quitzau        SR Blackstone-Millv          6.00   7 
  4   721 Andrew Saulnier     JR Blackstone-Millv          6.20   8 
  4   544 Jason Afonso        JR Hopedale                  6.20   1 
  6   554 Kevin Espanet       SR Hopedale                  6.30   2 
  6   707 Josiah Stinson      SR Whitinsville              6.30   1 
  6   601 Dillon Braile       SO Nipmuc                    6.30   7 
  9   621 Kevin Roche         SR Nipmuc                    6.40   8 
  9   603 Todd Crivello       SR Nipmuc                    6.40   7 
 11   703 Hoon Na             JR Whitinsville              6.50   2 
 11   709 Aksel Thibodeau     SO Whitinsville              6.50   1 
 11   487 Paul Gildea         SO Douglas                   6.50   5 
 14   604 Earl Dauley         SR Nipmuc                    6.60   7 
 14   491 Chris Masterson     SO Douglas                   6.60   5 
 14   503 Kenneth Weagle      JR Douglas                   6.60   4 
 17   551 Eric Brown          SR Hopedale                  6.70   3 
 17   676 Tom Mailea          SO Sutton                    6.70   6 
 19   668 Max Holloway        JR Sutton                    6.80   5 
 20   548 Matthew Bedard       7 Hopedale                  6.90   3 
 21   483 Luke Daly            8 Douglas                   7.20   6 
 22   617 Mikle Merkley       FR Nipmuc                    7.30   8 
 23   626 Matthew Valianti    SR Nipmuc                    7.50   8 
 24   500 Keaton Tagseth      FR Douglas                   7.70   6 
 25   547 Jacob Baldi          7 Hopedale                  7.90   2 
 26   546 Andrew Allain        8 Hopedale                  8.10   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Brent Schouler      SR Whitinsville           4:56.90  
  2   614 Drew Majkut         SR Nipmuc                 5:08.20  
  3   723 Derek Tata          SO Blackstone-Millv       5:11.50  
  4   494 Ross Mungeam        SO Douglas                5:12.30  
  4   557 Christopher Kivior  SO Hopedale               5:12.30  
  6   701 Kouta Kobayashi     SR Whitinsville           5:25.20  
  7   684 Mark Ryan           JR Sutton                 5:29.90  
  8   571 Matthew Thurston    JR Hopedale               5:32.20  
  9   484 Will Feuersanger    SO Douglas                5:34.40  
 10   706 Gabe Solano         FR Whitinsville           5:36.60  
 11   731 Jamison Koeman         Whitinsville           5:57.10  
 12   726 Daveed Goldenberg   FR Douglas                6:04.40  
 13   556 Christopher Hodgen  FR Hopedale               6:04.90  
 14   662 Andrew Erickson     SO Sutton                 6:05.40  
 15   497 Zachary Roper       FR Douglas                6:06.10  
 16   608 Ethan Fortin        FR Nipmuc                 6:08.90  
 17   560 Andrew Lyle         FR Hopedale               6:26.50  
 18   566 Robert Mulrey        8 Hopedale               6:29.40  
 19   687 Matthieu Sullivan    8 Sutton                 6:32.90  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   619 Collin Neri         SR Nipmuc                   40.50   7 
  2   727 Kyle McDougle       SR Hopedale                 40.90   1 
  3   707 Josiah Stinson      SR Whitinsville             41.20   2 
  4   623 David Sperino       SR Nipmuc                   41.90   7 
  5   683 Justin Rothermich   FR Sutton                   42.20   4 
  5   604 Earl Dauley         SR Nipmuc                   42.20   8 
  7   709 Aksel Thibodeau     SO Whitinsville             42.30   1 
  8   721 Andrew Saulnier     JR Blackstone-Millv         42.60   7 
  9   681 Gregory Rodriques   SR Sutton                   43.10   4 
 10   678 Haydn Melia         FR Sutton                   43.20   5 
 10   496 Antonio Pinto       FR Douglas                  43.20   6 
 12   600 Ryan Boyd           SR Nipmuc                   43.70   7 
 13   489 Derrick Harney      SO Douglas                  43.90   4 
 14   658 Jamie Carlson       SO Sutton                   44.20   5 
 15   699 David Jassmond      SO Whitinsville             45.20   1 
 16   612 Andrew Hack         FR Nipmuc                   45.30   8 
 17   624 Spencer Stewart     SR Nipmuc                   45.60   8 
 18   703 Hoon Na             JR Whitinsville             46.40   3 
 19   728 Andrew Joe          FR Hopedale                 46.90   1 
 20   722 Josh Simard         SR Blackstone-Millv         47.10   8 
 21   482 Philip Burch         8 Douglas                  48.20   4 
 22   488 Justin Gualtieri     8 Douglas                  48.80   5 
 23   548 Matthew Bedard       7 Hopedale                 48.90   2 
 24   486 Joey Gifford        SO Douglas                  50.80   5 
 25   659 Jason Dimmick        8 Sutton                   51.50   6 
 26   559 Casey Kracinovich   FR Hopedale                 53.90   2 
 27   504 Zachary Zygmuntowi   8 Douglas                  56.30   6 
 28   547 Jacob Baldi          7 Hopedale                 57.30   3 
 29   661 PatrickMorgan Dono   7 Sutton                 1:03.90   6 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Matthew Becker      SO Nipmuc                 1:33.70  
  2   720 Nick Quitzau        SO Blackstone-Millv       1:35.40  
  3   672 Evan Kent           SO Sutton                 1:38.90  
  4   724 Steven Tata         SR Blackstone-Millv       1:39.70  
  5   660 Taylor Dimmick      SR Sutton                 1:39.90  
  6   611 AC Hack             SR Nipmuc                 1:41.50  
  7   706 Gabe Solano         FR Whitinsville           1:42.70  
  8   613 Trevor Hunt         JR Nipmuc                 1:45.10  
  9   627 Joseph Welsby       FR Nipmuc                 1:45.30  
 10   558 Andrew Klei         SO Hopedale               1:46.30  
 11   620 Joe Roberto         SO Nipmuc                 1:48.60  
 12   686 David Stuart        FR Sutton                 1:55.20  
 13   715 Arturo Armas        SO Blackstone-Millv       1:57.00  
 14   726 Daveed Goldenberg   FR Douglas                1:58.70  
 15   497 Zachary Roper       FR Douglas                1:58.90  
 16   482 Philip Burch         8 Douglas                1:59.20  
 17   565 John McGowan         8 Hopedale               2:00.30  
 18   677 Ben McDonald         7 Sutton                 2:01.80  
 19   670 Andres Irarrragori   7 Sutton                 2:02.00  
 20   566 Robert Mulrey        8 Hopedale               2:10.80  
 21   492 Jack Mello           8 Douglas                2:10.90  
 22   562 Jack Marsh           7 Hopedale               2:17.90  
 23   556 Christopher Hodgen  FR Hopedale               2:22.90  
 24   698 Bradley Curving      7 Whitinsville           2:25.90  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   705 Brent Schouler      SR Whitinsville           2:50.40  
  2   622 Tim Sabean          JR Nipmuc                 2:56.40  
  3   716 Dylan Barrett       JR Blackstone-Millv       3:01.30  
  4   557 Christopher Kivior  SO Hopedale               3:08.30  
  5   494 Ross Mungeam        SO Douglas                3:08.60  
  6   616 Jacob Merkley       JR Nipmuc                 3:12.10  
  7   563 Aaron Maurais       SO Hopedale               3:14.20  
  8   669 Dan Hope            JR Sutton                 3:15.10  
  9   553 Matt Doran          FR Hopedale               3:18.20  
 10   498 George Slavin       SO Douglas                3:20.30  
 11   688 Ricky Thyden        SO Sutton                 3:38.30  
 12   550 Yaroslav Borodenko   7 Hopedale               3:41.40  
 13   559 Casey Kracinovich   FR Hopedale               4:05.60  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopedale  'A'                                       1:45.90   1 
  2 Nipmuc  'A'                                         1:47.20   1 
  3 Douglas  'A'                                        1:50.20   2 
  4 Sutton  'A'                                         1:51.50   2 
  5 Blackstone-Millville  'A'                           1:52.30   1 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News