Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 6, 2010

Patriot League Meet #3 Results

For a story about this race, see Meet #3 meet scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2010 08:16 PM
                   Patriot League Indoor Meet #3 - 1/6/2010                    
                                   2009-2010                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Regan, Emily              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:34.40  
  2 Sheehan, Katie            11 SCITUATE               5:35.70  
  3 Sullivan, Kelcie          12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:43.70  
  4 Savage, Chelsea           10 PEMBROKE               5:48.40  
  5 Baker, Rachel             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:51.40  
  6 McConville, Julie         09 HINGHAM                5:52.00  
  7 Munson, Emilie            10 DUXBURY                5:53.80  
  8 Steele, Anne              12 DUXBURY                5:54.70  
  9 Morris, Julie             12 SILVER LAKE            6:00.30  
 10 Sypek, Elizabeth          10 HINGHAM                6:03.00  
 11 Varjabedian, Ani          12 MIDDLEBORO             6:10.00  
 12 Asci, Jen                 10 ROCKLAND               6:13.80  
 13 Leavens, Alex             12 SILVER LAKE            6:14.30  
 14 Orlando, Jessica          10 ROCKLAND               6:23.30  
 15 Waldecker, Jaime          12 HINGHAM                6:29.70  
 16 Kell, Tessa               09 PEMBROKE               6:35.90  
 17 Scuzzarella, Jaclyn       09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         6:43.40  
 18 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND               6:48.90  
 19 Newman, Emily             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         6:53.10  
 20 Fulton, Shelby            09 HANOVER                6:53.40  
 21 Connor, Sarah             10 MIDDLEBORO             6:54.50  
 22 Keonen, Deidre            12 HINGHAM                6:55.30  
 23 Averna, Julia             10 DUXBURY                7:04.00  
 24 Dell, Madi                10 SCITUATE               7:05.90  
 25 Bornstein, Mia            09 HINGHAM                7:07.90  
 26 Duffy, Laurel             10 DUXBURY                7:08.70  
 27 Manning, Caroline         10 DUXBURY                7:08.90  
 28 Burke, Bridget            09 SCITUATE               7:32.90  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jimmy              11 SILVER LAKE            4:47.90  
  2 Vercollone, Joe           10 PEMBROKE               4:48.80  
  3 Adams, Brendan            11 PEMBROKE               4:50.00  
  4 Moran, Brendan            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         4:53.70  
  5 Angell, Jason             10 DUXBURY                5:00.60  
  6 Stephansky, Nathan        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:01.60  
  7 Ryan, Pat                 10 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:03.10  
  8 Green, John                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:05.00  
  9 Wojciechowski, Lucas      12 DUXBURY                5:06.50  
 10 Crowley, Conor            11 HANOVER                5:07.00  
 11 Nevins, Christopher       10 HINGHAM                5:10.60  
 12 Leonard, Pat              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:12.00  
 13 Kupchella, Chet           12 SCITUATE               5:12.40  
 14 McCallum, Kevin           10 HINGHAM                5:13.30  
 15 Tran, Danny                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY         5:18.00  
 16 Donovan, William          10 HINGHAM                5:19.90  
 17 Paquin, Tene              10 MIDDLEBORO             5:20.60  
 18 Sterns, Connor            10 MIDDLEBORO             5:21.00  
 19 Noble, Drew               11 HINGHAM                5:22.80  
 20 McPhillips, Colin         11 HINGHAM                5:24.90  
 21 Chiarelli, Tom            10 HANOVER                5:25.00  
 22 Williams, Greg            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         5:28.80  
 23 Finn, Pat                 10 SILVER LAKE            5:29.50  
 24 Concannon, Sean           11 SCITUATE               5:29.90  
 25 Blazo, Nick               09 PEMBROKE               5:30.10  
 26 McMahon, Dillon           10 PEMBROKE               5:31.50  
 27 Zahar, Bobby              10 MIDDLEBORO             5:31.90  
 28 Noenickx, Pat             12 SCITUATE               5:40.80  
 29 Garman, Ben               09 SCITUATE               5:44.00  
 30 Walker, Christopher       11 MIDDLEBORO             5:49.10  
 31 Sarles, Tommy             09 DUXBURY                5:57.90  
 32 Pullen, Pat               11 SILVER LAKE            6:23.30  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE                  9.07   2 
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          10 HINGHAM                   9.66   3 
  3 Arcement, Lauren          12 HINGHAM                   9.68   3 
  4 Hall, Meagan              11 PEMBROKE                 10.08   2 
  5 Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM                  10.09   3 
  6 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 SCITUATE                 10.25   3 
  7 Dempsey, Janet            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.27   4 
  8 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE                 10.31   3 
  9 Lumbert, Allysa           11 HINGHAM                  10.33   3 
 10 Rabbitt, Jennifer         12 HANOVER                  10.53   5 
 11 Rondeau, Katelyn          12 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.56   4 
 12 Gilbert, Nicole           11 HANOVER                  10.61   5 
 13 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE                 10.64   3 
 14 Kinch, Lizzie             10 MIDDLEBORO               10.66   5 
 15 Boerger, Emily            10 SILVER LAKE              10.72   1 
 16 Larkin, Brianna           12 PEMBROKE                 10.78   2 
 17 Dickerman, Kayla          10 SILVER LAKE              10.80   1 
 18 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.91   1 
 19 Tiedke, Amanda            10 HANOVER                  10.96   2 
 20 Cipolleti, Charlotte      11 DUXBURY                  11.13   4 
 21 Visochi, Marisa           12 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.25   4 
 22 Davidson, Kelsey          09 DUXBURY                  11.30   4 
 23 Ryan, Megan               12 WHITMAN-HANSON           11.37   4 
 24 Demetriades, Alece        09 SCITUATE                 11.51   5 
 25 Mahoney, Kristina         09 SCITUATE                 11.57   3 
 26 Romero, Jen               09 PEMBROKE                 11.67   2 
 27 Tobin, Taylor             10 DUXBURY                  11.79   4 
 28 O'Hara, Caitlyn           10 SCITUATE                 12.01   2 
 29 Finnegan, Sarah              SCITUATE                 12.15   2 
 30 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND                 12.23   5 
 31 Bryant, Amber             10 MIDDLEBORO               12.27   5 
 32 Harley, Caroline          09 SILVER LAKE              12.42   1 
 33 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND                 12.44   5 
 34 Edwards, Jane             09 PEMBROKE                 12.48   1 
 35 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND                 12.83   5 
 -- Arcement, Danielle        10 HINGHAM                    XDQ   7  Went under last hurd
 -- Paranjape, Asmita         09 HINGHAM                 X10.45   7 
 -- Doherty, Kaitlyn          10 HINGHAM                 X11.28   6 
 -- Collins, Melanie          09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.29   6 
 -- McMichael, Madeline       10 HINGHAM                 X11.41   6 
 -- Ritchner, Samantha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.03   7 
 -- Darst, Annie              09 HINGHAM                 X13.44   6 
 -- Ross, Megan               11 HINGHAM                 X13.48   7 
 -- Kam, Ariana               10 HINGHAM                 X14.07   7 
 -- Pederson, Kayla           09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X14.56   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                   8.52   1 
  2 Gillis, Seth              12 SILVER LAKE               8.98   1 
  3 Mackey, Shane             12 DUXBURY                   9.06   4 
  4 Glennon, Brian            12 WHITMAN-HANSON            9.14   4 
  5 Sisay, John               11 RANDOLPH                  9.40   2 
  5 Hall, Rayon               11 RANDOLPH                  9.40   2 
  7 Dillingham, Roger         12 SILVER LAKE               9.54   1 
  8 Acacia, Jerry             11 RANDOLPH                  9.55   2 
  9 McDowell, Christopher     09 HINGHAM                   9.67   3 
 10 Hobbs, John               12 HINGHAM                   9.86   3 
 11 Harlow, Will              10 HINGHAM                   9.92   3 
 12 Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE                  9.96   3 
 13 Schneiderhan, Matt        12 DUXBURY                   9.96   4 
 14 Clemens, Alex             11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.01   4 
 15 Ung, Kevin                   QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.16   1 
 16 Iannone, Anthony          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.27   4 
 17 Schissel, Jacob           11 PEMBROKE                 10.28   2 
 18 Demers, Tom               12 SCITUATE                 10.47   3 
 19 Zisko, Brody              10 DUXBURY                  10.49   4 
 20 Maxwell, Jordan           11 WHITMAN-HANSON           10.63   4 
 21 Milone, Nick                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           10.63   1 
 22 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE                 10.87   3 
 23 Levenson, Nick            09 SILVER LAKE              10.90   1 
 24 Sullivan, Jake            11 PEMBROKE                 10.93   2 
 25 Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH                 11.05   2 
 26 Tyler, Jamal              11 RANDOLPH                 11.24   2 
 27 Blesedell, Cody           10 HINGHAM                  11.37   3 
 28 Sweeney, Zachary          12 SILVER LAKE              11.84   1 
 29 Cahill, Timothy           11 PEMBROKE                 12.93   2 
 30 Lally, Seth                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY           13.00   1 
 -- Wiley, Jasper             10 HINGHAM                 X11.73   5 
 -- Nielsen, Nicholas         09 HINGHAM                 X11.81   5 
 -- Clemens, Andrews          09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.21   5 
 -- Gould, Dan                09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.47   5 
 -- Mansfield, Chris          09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X12.64   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Molly              12 HINGHAM                   7.49   1 
  2 Pitts, Ashlee             12 RANDOLPH                  7.64   3 
  3 Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE                  7.74   3 
  4 Clark, Molly              10 HINGHAM                   7.86   1 
  5 Bahr, Devan               11 DUXBURY                   7.93   4 
  6 Stack, Haley              11 SILVER LAKE               8.03   2 
  7 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY                   8.15   4 
  8 Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO                8.21   5 
  9 Spivack, Danielle         09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.24   4 
 10 Williams, Jessica         11 DUXBURY                   8.25   4 
 11 Jackson, Lily             11 HINGHAM                   8.26   1 
 12 Hall, Meagan              11 PEMBROKE                  8.33   3 
 13 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE                  8.37   1 
 14 Larkin, Brianna           12 PEMBROKE                  8.44   3 
 15 Dempsey, Karen            10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.45   4 
 16 Yost, Tori                11 MIDDLEBORO                8.49   5 
 17 Powell, Meghan            09 SILVER LAKE               8.54   2 
 18 Collins, Melanie          09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.57   4 
 19 Palmer, Shaia             09 SCITUATE                  8.58   1 
 20 Davidson, Kelsey          09 DUXBURY                   8.59   4 
 21 Milne, Carolyn            11 SILVER LAKE               8.60   2 
 22 Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM                   8.64   1 
 23 Dargelis, Bridgette       09 MIDDLEBORO                8.67   5 
 24 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 SCITUATE                  8.76   1 
 25 Anderson, Evelyn          10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.79   2 
 26 Withrow, Jenna            11 MIDDLEBORO                8.79   5 
 27 Sugrue, Kayla             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.79   2 
 28 Abban, Jessica            09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.85   2 
 29 Visochi, Marisa           12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.90   4 
 30 Grafton, Kaitlyn          09 ROCKLAND                  8.92   5 
 31 Clairvil, Emily              RANDOLPH                  9.27   3 
 32 Norris, Jillian           09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY            9.33   2 
 33 Ketterer, Taryn           10 ROCKLAND                  9.43   5 
 34 Paranjape, Asmita         09 HINGHAM                   9.51  14 
 35 Sahn, Newtonlyn           11 ROCKLAND                  9.64   5 
 36 Tomasello, Danielle          SILVER LAKE              10.04   2 
 37 Sprague, Rebecca          10 ROCKLAND                 10.34   5 
 -- Gilbert, Nicole           11 HANOVER                  X8.15   6 
 -- Wheeler, Angela           09 HANOVER                  X8.34   7 
 -- Eisenbies, Carra          09 HINGHAM                  X8.38   6 
 -- Barrett, Abbie            10 HINGHAM                  X8.44  10 
 -- Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM                  X8.48   6 
 -- Paven, Lia                11 HINGHAM                  X8.55   9 
 -- Cahoon, Danielle          09 HINGHAM                  X8.56   7 
 -- Stone, Madeline           09 HINGHAM                  X8.57   8 
 -- Balzarini, Tiana          10 HANOVER                  X8.68  10 
 -- Smith, Haleigh            09 HANOVER                  X8.74   9 
 -- Doherty, Kaitlyn          10 HINGHAM                  X8.78  11 
 -- Moccio, Angela            11 HANOVER                  X8.87   8 
 -- Carr, Shannon             10 HANOVER                  X8.93  11 
 -- Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM                  X8.95   9 
 -- Garanito, Jessica         09 MIDDLEBORO               X8.98  11 
 -- Sylvia, Bridget           09 HINGHAM                  X9.01  12 
 -- Coppola, Karly            10 SCITUATE                 X9.03   9 
 -- Bonino, Katelyn           09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.05   9 
 -- D'Angelo, Karley          10 PEMBROKE                 X9.06   9 
 -- Ford, Meghan              10 PEMBROKE                 X9.06   6 
 -- Rowell, Jackie            09 PEMBROKE                 X9.09   8 
 -- McMichael, Madeline       10 HINGHAM                  X9.14  11 
 -- Dolphin, Annie            09 HINGHAM                  X9.14  10 
 -- Milburn, Amanda           09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.15  13 
 -- Wood, Alex                12 SCITUATE                 X9.17  13 
 -- Minsker, Carly            09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.17  10 
 -- Neterval, Maggie          11 HINGHAM                  X9.20   8 
 -- DiPesa, Malorie           10 HINGHAM                  X9.22  11 
 -- Sullivan, Roisin          09 SCITUATE                 X9.22  10 
 -- Leaverton, Alexandra      09 DUXBURY                  X9.22   7 
 -- O'Hara, Caitlyn           10 SCITUATE                 X9.27   8 
 -- Claflin, Caroline         11 PEMBROKE                 X9.30  14 
 -- Lannon, Micaela           09 DUXBURY                  X9.34   7 
 -- Kam, Ariana               10 HINGHAM                  X9.37  13 
 -- Boyle, Caitlin            09 HINGHAM                  X9.37   6 
 -- Hackett, Kelsey           10 PEMBROKE                 X9.37   7 
 -- Baker, Azhanay            10 DUXBURY                  X9.38   8 
 -- Nash, Hannah              09 HINGHAM                  X9.39  11 
 -- Mulkoski, Emily           09 DUXBURY                  X9.39   6 
 -- Ross, Megan               11 HINGHAM                  X9.40   7 
 -- Berkeley, Keara           10 SCITUATE                 X9.40  11 
 -- Edwards, Bay              09 PEMBROKE                 X9.47  11 
 -- Henderson, Jenna          10 SCITUATE                 X9.53  12 
 -- Hook, Lindsey             10 HINGHAM                  X9.53  13 
 -- McLean, Rachel            09 HANOVER                  X9.57  12 
 -- Swern, Madeleine          09 DUXBURY                  X9.66   9 
 -- Melanson, Ashley          09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.66   9 
 -- Feeney, Lindsay           09 DUXBURY                  X9.70   6 
 -- Bernard, Vanessa          10 DUXBURY                  X9.78  10 
 -- Humphrey, Allison         09 HINGHAM                  X9.80  12 
 -- Porter, Jackie            11 PEMBROKE                 X9.85  12 
 -- Humfryes, Kayleigh        09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.87   8 
 -- Gage, Lisanne             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.92   7 
 -- Lavery, Chloe             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.97  10 
 -- Black, Kathryn            09 MIDDLEBORO               X9.99   8 
 -- Darst, Annie              09 HINGHAM                 X10.02  12 
 -- Whalen, Emma              09 HINGHAM                 X10.08  14 
 -- Pederson, Kayla           09 WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.15   6 
 -- Monahan, Maddie           09 SCITUATE                X10.16  14 
 -- Lynch, Margaret           09 MIDDLEBORO              X10.21  12 
 -- King, Jen                 12 SCITUATE                X10.21  13 
 -- Bucklen, Sarah            09 HINGHAM                 X10.55  14 
 -- Robinson, Amanda          10 HINGHAM                 X10.83   7 
 -- Hostnik, Kelsey           09 PEMBROKE                X12.15  10 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 HINGHAM                   6.77   3 
  2 Wicks, Sam                12 SCITUATE                  6.86   3 
  3 Quinnie, Josh             11 HANOVER                   6.95   5 
  4 Walters, Ashton           12 RANDOLPH                  7.02   2 
  5 Murphy, Bobby             12 DUXBURY                   7.04   4 
  6 Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO                7.12   5 
  7 Bottary, Jimmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.13   1 
  8 Leary, Sean               12 MIDDLEBORO                7.13   5 
  9 Cacciatore, Domenic       10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.14   4 
 10 Chapman, Andrew           12 PEMBROKE                  7.14   2 
 11 Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE                  7.15   2 
 12 Rein, Harry               11 HINGHAM                   7.17   3 
 13 Donahue, Greg             12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.19   4 
 14 Naticchioni, Ryan         11 SILVER LAKE               7.21   1 
 15 Martin, Adam              11 DUXBURY                   7.23   4 
 16 Tarawalie, Adu            10 RANDOLPH                  7.25   2 
 17 Mahoney, Jpatrick         11 SILVER LAKE               7.25   1 
 18 Webber, Don               10 DUXBURY                   7.29   4 
 19 Garanito, Jonathan        12 MIDDLEBORO                7.31   5 
 20 Bouchard, Toby            11 SILVER LAKE               7.32   1 
 21 Kangos, Nick              10 DUXBURY                   7.32   4 
 22 Bailey, David             10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.33   4 
 23 Huynh, Loi                12 RANDOLPH                  7.34   2 
 24 Osborn, Douglas           10 HINGHAM                   7.36   6 
 25 Waltz, Austin             12 DUXBURY                   7.37   6 
 26 Menard, Bryce             11 RANDOLPH                  7.39   2 
 27 Acacia, Jerry             11 RANDOLPH                  7.44   8 
 28 Terri, Josh               10 MIDDLEBORO                7.46   5 
 29 Case, Frederick           10 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.46   8 
 30 Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM                   7.48   3 
 31 Montt, Matt               11 HANOVER                   7.51   5 
 32 Yost, Sam                 09 MIDDLEBORO                7.51   7 
 33 Thomas, John              10 HINGHAM                   7.59   3 
 34 Katsikis, Nick            10 HANOVER                   7.62   6 
 35 Cullity, Steven           10 PEMBROKE                  7.66   2 
 36 Barbas, Justin            12 SILVER LAKE               7.66   1 
 37 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY            7.67   1 
 38 Doherty, Gavin            11 SILVER LAKE               7.73   6 
 39 Hennessey, Ryan           12 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.74   7 
 39 Morrissey, Ian            10 SCITUATE                  7.74   3 
 41 Vaval, Jonathan           11 RANDOLPH                  7.81   6 
 42 Striglio, Nick            10 HANOVER                   7.82   7 
 43 Trocchio, Timothy         09 MIDDLEBORO                7.83   6 
 44 Kozmiski, Mike            10 DUXBURY                   7.84   8 
 45 Szczesny, Mike            09 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.85  11 
 46 Rooney, Bill              11 HANOVER                   7.86   5 
 47 Gillis, Nathaniel         11 SILVER LAKE               7.91   9 
 48 santospina, celestino     11 RANDOLPH                  7.93   7 
 49 McGee, Seth               11 WHITMAN-HANSON            7.94   4 
 50 Duggan, Colman            11 DUXBURY                   7.96  10 
 51 Oliver, Matt              10 HANOVER                   8.00  11 
 52 MacLean, Paul             12 HANOVER                   8.01   5 
 53 Sullivan, Oliver          11 HINGHAM                   8.05  12 
 54 Passeri, Mark             12 DUXBURY                   8.07   7 
 55 Lopes, Davian             11 PEMBROKE                  8.07  11 
 56 Sullivan, Jason           11 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.08  12 
 57 Forker, James             09 HINGHAM                   8.09  11 
 58 Blesedell, Cody           10 HINGHAM                   8.14  10 
 59 Guy, Kenyatta             10 RANDOLPH                  8.18   9 
 60 Walsh, John               09 HINGHAM                   8.19   7 
 61 Evans, Garrett            10 HANOVER                   8.23   8 
 62 Alvarado, Joseph          11 HINGHAM                   8.24  12 
 63 McLaughlin, Mike          12 PEMBROKE                  8.26   7 
 64 Norton, Bob               11 SCITUATE                  8.27   3 
 65 Holland, Chris            12 PEMBROKE                  8.30   6 
 66 McQueeny, Mike            12 PEMBROKE                  8.30   8 
 67 Hennessey, Mark           09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.32   8 
 68 Cordaro, Michael          10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.33   6 
 69 Ellis, Joe                10 SILVER LAKE               8.36   8 
 70 Kelley, Matthew           10 HINGHAM                   8.37  10 
 71 Astrofsky, Alex              QUNCY/N.QUINCY            8.38   1 
 72 Mazzola, Chris            11 PEMBROKE                  8.38  10 
 73 Thomay, Matthew           11 HINGHAM                   8.40   9 
 74 Arena, James              10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.41  12 
 75 Walkins, Mark             12 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.42  12 
 76 DiCienzo, Nick            10 HANOVER                   8.50   9 
 77 Leary, William            10 HINGHAM                   8.56   9 
 78 Berrick, Alex             11 HINGHAM                   8.70  12 
 79 Odonnell, Dan             09 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.71   9 
 80 Sanchez, Mike             11 HINGHAM                   8.72  10 
 81 Cameron, Arthur           10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.73  10 
 82 Seelig, Alexander         10 SCITUATE                  8.90   3 
 83 Leighton, Shawn           10 WHITMAN-HANSON            8.91  12 
 84 Coughlin, Billy           12 PEMBROKE                  8.93   9 
 85 Barbas, Connor            09 SILVER LAKE               8.95  10 
 86 Letzia, Alex              09 HANOVER                   8.97  12 
 87 Cogburn, Dave             10 SILVER LAKE               9.00   7 
 88 Williams, Sam             12 HINGHAM                   9.04   8 
 89 Ernesti, Riordan             HANOVER                   9.19  10 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Erica              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:17.80  
  2 Morris, Megan             12 SILVER LAKE            3:18.50  
  3 Ryan, Caitlin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:18.90  
  4 Scanlan, Mary             11 PEMBROKE               3:20.20  
  5 Regan, Emily              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:20.90  
  6 Schwartz, Mary            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:21.10  
  7 Simao, Lauren             11 MIDDLEBORO             3:23.70  
  8 Baker, Rachel             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:24.70  
  9 McCabe, Colleen           11 HINGHAM                3:24.80  
 10 O'Neill, Kathleen         12 HINGHAM                3:25.10  
 11 Egan, Casey               10 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:38.70  
 12 Everson, Stephanie        09 PEMBROKE               3:42.00  
 13 Steele, Anne              12 DUXBURY                3:42.40  
 14 Leary, Jess               11 PEMBROKE               3:43.50  
 15 McKenzie, Madison         11 DUXBURY                3:44.20  
 16 Murray, Katie             11 SCITUATE               3:44.50  
 17 O'Leary, Kara             10 DUXBURY                3:45.00  
 18 Glendye, Ashley           11 MIDDLEBORO             3:45.30  
 19 Goode, Lindsey            09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:47.30  
 20 Simon, Joyce              11 PEMBROKE               3:48.10  
 21 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE               3:48.40  
 22 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND               3:48.60  
 23 McCormack, Caroline       11 PEMBROKE               3:51.70  
 24 Dolphin, Annie            09 HINGHAM                3:52.30  
 25 Burke, Kristin            12 RANDOLPH               3:54.40  
 26 White, Kristen            09 SILVER LAKE            3:55.90  
 27 Doyle, Julie              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:58.80  
 28 Petrou, Adrian            09 SILVER LAKE            3:59.20  
 29 Coneeny, Lauren           12 SILVER LAKE            4:01.20  
 30 Hurd, Jessica             10 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4:01.80  
 31 Gilson, Molly             09 MIDDLEBORO             4:02.60  
 32 O'Donnell, Addy           09 HINGHAM                4:03.90  
 33 Vanzura, Danielle         09 HINGHAM                4:05.90  
 34 Gretan, Britanny          09 HANOVER                4:24.40  
 35 Stone, Madison            09 SCITUATE               4:25.00  
 36 Cadigan, Michaela         10 HANOVER                4:25.60  
 -- Sylvia, Bridget           09 HINGHAM               X4:03.20  
 -- Harland, Sara             09 PEMBROKE              X4:03.60  
 -- Roy, Shanel               10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:04.90  
 -- Teevens, Rachel           09 PEMBROKE              X4:07.10  
 -- Humphrey, Allison         09 HINGHAM               X4:07.50  
 -- Smith, Erin               10 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:08.30  
 -- Gould, Elise              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:11.10  
 -- Ross, Ally                09 HINGHAM               X4:21.80  
 -- Boyle, Caitlin            09 HINGHAM               X4:22.10  
 -- Whalen, Emma              09 HINGHAM               X4:39.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinuthia, Stephen         12 RANDOLPH               2:45.60  
  2 Kelley, Ryan              11 PEMBROKE               2:45.90  
  3 Gallagher, Wesley         10 PEMBROKE               2:46.30  
  4 Bray, Greg                11 DUXBURY                2:47.10  
  5 Sullivan, Tyler           11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:49.20  
  6 Spillane, Sean            12 MIDDLEBORO             2:49.80  
  7 Moran, Brendan            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:53.80  
  8 Costa, Justin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON         2:54.20  
  9 Frazier, Cameron          11 MIDDLEBORO             2:54.70  
 10 Hansen, Ryan              11 SILVER LAKE            2:59.20  
 11 Cordeiro, Bryan           12 SILVER LAKE            3:00.20  
 12 Moran, Ryan               11 PEMBROKE               3:00.40  
 13 King, Ryan                10 HINGHAM                3:02.60  
 14 Angell, Jason             10 DUXBURY                3:03.80  
 15 Newkirk, Brad             12 SCITUATE               3:04.10  
 16 Gillespie, Nick              QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:04.80  
 17 Dwyer, Levi               10 HINGHAM                3:05.20  
 18 Londergan, Chris          09 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:05.50  
 19 Mingels, Brian            10 SCITUATE               3:06.20  
 20 Cowan, Justin             11 MIDDLEBORO             3:06.30  
 21 Clarke, Pat               11 HANOVER                3:08.50  
 22 Donovan, Kevin            11 WHITMAN-HANSON         3:08.60  
 23 Johnson, Greg             11 PEMBROKE               3:09.20  
 24 Kell, Kevin               11 PEMBROKE               3:11.40  
 25 Fine, Jesse               10 PEMBROKE               3:11.80  
 26 Sterns, Connor            10 MIDDLEBORO             3:14.50  
 27 Whitney, Grant            09 HINGHAM                3:16.30  
 28 Powers, Brandon           09 RANDOLPH               3:16.40  
 29 Ostiguy, William          11 SILVER LAKE            3:17.70  
 30 Noland, Derik             09 SILVER LAKE            3:22.50  
 31 Hayes, Ryan               10 SILVER LAKE            3:23.70  
 32 Crimmins, James           11 HANOVER                3:28.00  
 33 DiTullio, Chris           11 HANOVER                3:28.60  
 34 HO, Bond                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY         3:31.40  
 35 Pershing, Edward Harry    10 HINGHAM                3:33.40  
 -- Lytle, Jacob              10 HINGHAM               X3:18.70  
 -- Warren, Chris             09 PEMBROKE              X3:19.00  
 -- Port, Joshua              10 HINGHAM               X3:19.60  
 -- Port, Mike                10 HINGHAM               X3:23.30  
 -- Anderson, Robert          09 HINGHAM               X3:23.40  
 -- Fowle, Aaron              10 PEMBROKE              X3:29.30  
 -- Moer, Brendan             09 HANOVER               X3:33.80  
 -- Gillard, Nick             09 HANOVER               X3:34.60  
 -- Andreas, Dan              09 SILVER LAKE           X3:56.90  
 -- Kelley, Matthew           11 SILVER LAKE           X4:04.00  
 -- Graney, Kevin                HANOVER               X4:07.00  
 -- McGillicudy, Chris        09 HANOVER               X4:10.70  
 -- McGinnis, Colin           10 HINGHAM               X4:22.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Michaela          11 SCITUATE               1:48.60  
  2 Cavalear, Sarah           12 PEMBROKE               1:49.40  
  3 Radomski, Paige           10 SILVER LAKE            1:50.10  
  4 Lumbert, Allysa           11 HINGHAM                1:50.20  
  5 Nee, Laura                09 DUXBURY                1:50.40  
  6 Baker, Abby               09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.90  
  7 Leonard, Caroline         10 HINGHAM                1:51.00  
  8 James, Sara               10 PEMBROKE               1:52.30  
  9 Peck, Melissa             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.70  
 10 Bittrich, Lauren          10 DUXBURY                1:53.20  
 11 Desir, Stepanie           09 RANDOLPH               1:53.60  
 12 Tully, Ally               12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:54.60  
 13 Cacciature, Gianna        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:55.20  
 14 Bryant, Amber             10 MIDDLEBORO             1:55.30  
 15 Ng, Michaela              10 PEMBROKE               1:56.80  
 16 Middleton, Sarah          11 HINGHAM                1:57.40  
 17 Bonoli, Lia               09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:58.60  
 18 Mitchell, Meaghan         11 ROCKLAND               1:59.10  
 19 Sears, Olivia                SILVER LAKE            1:59.90  
 20 Chahine, Celine           12 PEMBROKE               2:00.40  
 21 Foster, Holly             11 HANOVER                2:00.60  
 22 Carr, Erin                10 HANOVER                2:00.90  
 23 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND               2:01.00  
 24 Leonard, Kristen          10 SCITUATE               2:01.20  
 25 Soucy, Cassandra          10 SCITUATE               2:02.60  
 26 Scarnici, Jennifer        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         2:04.50  
 27 Pickard, Lindsay          09 MIDDLEBORO             2:04.80  
 28 O'Brien, Meghan           09 HANOVER                2:05.20  
 29 Carey, Marguerite         09 MIDDLEBORO             2:06.40  
 30 O'Hanley, Beth            10 HINGHAM                2:11.10  
 31 Demetriades, Alece        09 SCITUATE               2:12.60  
 32 O'Brien, Maura            09 PEMBROKE               2:13.20  
 33 Leet, Libby               12 SCITUATE               2:16.80  
 34 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      09 ROCKLAND               2:20.00  
 35 Grifa, Taylor             10 SILVER LAKE            2:20.10  
 36 Barba, Amanda             10 SCITUATE               2:21.10  
 37 Connors, Jacky            09 ROCKLAND               2:21.60  
 38 Goudy, Cara               09 ROCKLAND               2:25.70  
 39 Robert, Jehovanie         09 RANDOLPH               2:29.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbengam, Godfred          11 RANDOLPH               1:26.80  
  2 Burns, Clint              12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:27.40  
  3 Cina, Paul                12 PEMBROKE               1:29.80  
  4 Nickerson, Jimmy          10 SILVER LAKE            1:30.40  
  5 Santos, David             12 MIDDLEBORO             1:30.60  
  6 McKinley, Jon             11 DUXBURY                1:31.00  
  7 Connolly, Christian       11 SILVER LAKE            1:31.10  
  8 Romero, Mike              11 PEMBROKE               1:31.20  
  9 Manning, Ryan             11 HANOVER                1:33.30  
 10 McDougall, Vincent        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:34.40  
 11 Blanchard, Brian          10 HINGHAM                1:36.20  
 12 Nelson, Greg                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:36.30  
 13 O'Connell, Jason          10 MIDDLEBORO             1:37.00  
 14 Kimball, Ben              12 DUXBURY                1:37.10  
 15 Glendye, Scott            11 MIDDLEBORO             1:37.40  
 16 Laubacher, Luke           09 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:37.90  
 17 LaMarre, Robert           11 PEMBROKE               1:38.20  
 18 Kennedy, Paul             10 WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.50  
 19 Brown, Carter             11 HINGHAM                1:39.10  
 20 Eckerson, Henry           11 HINGHAM                1:39.60  
 21 Anderson, Paul            12 SCITUATE               1:39.80  
 22 Stevens, Andrew           11 HINGHAM                1:40.20  
 23 Carter, Mike              11 PEMBROKE               1:40.80  
 24 Anderson, Robert          09 HINGHAM                1:40.90  
 25 Hemingway, John           12 DUXBURY                1:41.00  
 26 Karstunen, Eric           11 PEMBROKE               1:41.80  
 27 Crogan, Patrick           09 MIDDLEBORO             1:43.10  
 28 DiTocco, Michael          11 PEMBROKE               1:44.20  
 29 Nguyen, Tan               10 RANDOLPH               1:45.80  
 29 Coneeny, John             09 SILVER LAKE            1:45.80  
 31 Fils, Clarence            11 RANDOLPH               1:49.00  
 32 Sezer, Armagan            11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:51.00  
 33 Zisko, Brody              10 DUXBURY                1:51.40  
 34 McMan, Chris                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:53.30  
 35 Leung, Edward                QUNCY/N.QUINCY         1:59.40  
 36 Pettinelli, Cal           09 SCITUATE               2:02.80  
 37 Harney, Austin            09 HANOVER                2:03.50  
 38 Sterns, Parker            09 MIDDLEBORO             2:11.00  
 39 Murray, Jeff              09 SCITUATE               2:13.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nee, Julia                11 DUXBURY                  43.60   5 
  2 Coate, Michelle           11 PEMBROKE                 44.30   2 
  3 Doyle, Emily              10 DUXBURY                  44.70   5 
  3 Mbengam, Anna             10 RANDOLPH                 44.70   2 
  5 Fatemi, Teresa            12 PEMBROKE                 45.50   2 
  5 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY                  45.50   5 
  7 Celia, Caitlin            11 MIDDLEBORO               45.70   4 
  8 Larsen, Kasey             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           46.20   5 
  9 Cahill, Cara              12 PEMBROKE                 46.90   2 
 10 Leahy, Julia              10 HINGHAM                  47.30   3 
 11 Hurley, Leah              10 SILVER LAKE              48.20   1 
 12 Bamford, Kelsey           09 RANDOLPH                 48.40   2 
 13 Stack, Haley              11 SILVER LAKE              48.90   1 
 14 Howard, Devon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.10   5 
 15 MacDowell, Bridgette      10 SCITUATE                 49.40   3 
 16 Perry, Traci              09 MIDDLEBORO               49.50   4 
 17 Paschall, Danielle        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.00   1 
 18 Grafton, Kaitlyn          09 ROCKLAND                 50.30   4 
 19 Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM                  50.60   3 
 20 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       09 SCITUATE                 50.80   3 
 20 Dargelis, Bridgette       09 MIDDLEBORO               50.80   4 
 22 Balzarini, Tiana          10 HANOVER                  51.20   1 
 23 Hurley, Jocelin           10 SCITUATE                 51.90   3 
 23 Setow, Mabel              12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           51.90   1 
 25 DiPesa, Malorie           10 HINGHAM                  53.80   3 
 26 Carr, Shannon             10 HANOVER                  54.80   1 
 27 Lavery, Chloe             09 WHITMAN-HANSON           56.00   5 
 28 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND                 57.10   4 
 29 Clairvil, Emily              RANDOLPH                 58.40   2 
 30 Oliver, Danielle          09 ROCKLAND               1:00.30   4 
 -- Pham, Vanessa             10 PEMBROKE                X47.40   6 
 -- Taylor, Janet             09 HANOVER                 X50.00   7 
 -- Smith, Haleigh            09 HANOVER                 X50.80   7 
 -- Tyler, Kaurianna          10 SCITUATE                X51.30   6 
 -- Cahoon, Danielle          09 HINGHAM                 X51.40   7 
 -- Leaverton, Alexandra      09 DUXBURY                 X52.00   7 
 -- Ford, Meghan              10 PEMBROKE                X52.30   6 
 -- Gordon, Brittney          09 RANDOLPH                X53.30   7 
 -- Quenzer, Ellie            09 SCITUATE                X53.70   6 
 -- Mulkern, Jenn             10 SCITUATE                X57.20   6 
 -- Doyle, Kylie              10 ROCKLAND                X57.80   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Devlin          12 RANDOLPH                 37.80   2 
  2 Dillingham, Roger         12 SILVER LAKE              38.40   1 
  3 Sukeforth, Andy           12 MIDDLEBORO               38.90   6 
  4 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM                  39.10   3 
  4 Sepeck, Pat               12 PEMBROKE                 39.10   2 
  6 Sartori, Kevin            12 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.30   4 
  7 Cacciatore, Domenic       10 WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60   4 
  8 Naticchioni, Ryan         11 SILVER LAKE              39.70   1 
  9 Lumbert, William          09 HINGHAM                  39.90   3 
 10 Cullity, Tim              12 PEMBROKE                 40.00   2 
 11 Hudson, David                QUNCY/N.QUINCY           40.10   1 
 12 Webber, Don               10 DUXBURY                  40.20   6 
 13 Pettinelli, Max           12 SCITUATE                 40.40   3 
 14 Nee, Alec                 11 PEMBROKE                 40.70   2 
 15 Kangos, Nick              10 DUXBURY                  40.90   6 
 16 Madden, Andy              11 PEMBROKE                 41.00   2 
 17 Iannone, Anthony          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           41.60   4 
 17 MacKay, Conner            09 HINGHAM                  41.60   3 
 19 Case, Frederick           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           42.30   4 
 20 Eltoury, Rahmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY           42.50   1 
 21 Demers, Tom               12 SCITUATE                 43.00   3 
 22 Darcy, Christopher        11 SILVER LAKE              43.50   1 
 23 Chapman, Brian            10 WHITMAN-HANSON           44.90   4 
 24 Howard, Andrew            10 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.00   5 
 25 Herlihy, Dan              10 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.30   4 
 26 Davis, Scott              11 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.60   5 
 27 Noenickx, Peter           10 SCITUATE                 45.90   3 
 27 Cordaro, Michael          10 WHITMAN-HANSON           45.90   5 
 29 Hennessey, Mark           09 WHITMAN-HANSON           46.30   5 
 30 Szczesny, Mike            09 WHITMAN-HANSON           46.80   5 
 31 Gould, Dan                09 WHITMAN-HANSON           48.70   6 
 32 Cameron, Arthur           10 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.20   5 
 33 Walkins, Mark             12 WHITMAN-HANSON           49.80   6 
 34 Wong, Marvin              11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY           50.20   1 
 -- Mason, Nick               11 RANDOLPH                    DQ   2 
 -- Leary, Brendan            10 MIDDLEBORO              X40.80   7 
 -- Osborn, Douglas           10 HINGHAM                 X41.10   7 
 -- Gillis, Nathaniel         11 SILVER LAKE             X44.10   7 
 -- Sullivan, Brandon         12 PEMBROKE                X44.50   7 
 -- Critch, Jake              10 SILVER LAKE             X44.80   7 
 -- Keohan, Drew              10 SILVER LAKE             X45.30   7 
 -- Callahan, Ryan            10 HANOVER                 X46.10   7 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kelcie          12 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:41.00  
  2 Ryan, Caitlin             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:41.90  
  3 Morris, Julie             12 SILVER LAKE           12:48.00  
  4 Pinhkham, Samantha        10 HINGHAM               12:55.40  
  5 Baker, Abby               09 WHITMAN-HANSON        12:58.10  
  6 Bittrich, Lauren          10 DUXBURY               13:11.00  
  7 Munson, Emilie            10 DUXBURY               13:21.00  
  8 Lund, Melanie             12 SILVER LAKE           13:38.40  
  9 Asci, Jen                 10 ROCKLAND              14:05.00  
 10 Bandera, Kelly            09 HINGHAM               14:29.30  
 11 Leary, Jess               11 PEMBROKE              14:48.60  
 12 McCormack, Caroline       11 PEMBROKE              15:18.30  
 13 Simon, Joyce              11 PEMBROKE              15:18.60  
 14 Varjabedian, Ani          12 MIDDLEBORO            15:18.80  
 15 Allen, Rachel             09 HINGHAM               15:34.00  
 15 Fulton, Shelby            09 HANOVER               15:34.00  
 17 Donahue, Christine        10 SCITUATE              16:07.30  
 18 McLellan, Hannah          10 ROCKLAND              16:08.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Greg            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:04.00  
  2 Baccari, Michael          11 HINGHAM               10:44.40  
  3 Jewell, Billy             11 DUXBURY               10:53.60  
  4 Ryan, Pat                 10 WHITMAN-HANSON        10:57.40  
  5 Karstunen, Eric           11 PEMBROKE              11:14.30  
  6 Kelley, Ryan              11 PEMBROKE              11:15.20  
  7 Green, Daniel                QUNCY/N.QUINCY        11:19.70  
  8 Adams, Spencer            11 WHITMAN-HANSON        11:20.10  
  9 DiTocco, Michael          11 PEMBROKE              11:23.20  
 10 Wilkinson, Colin          09 HINGHAM               11:39.30  
 11 LaMarre, Robert           11 PEMBROKE              11:41.00  
 12 Paduch, Alex              09 MIDDLEBORO            11:41.70  
 13 Cvarch, Benjamin          09 HINGHAM               12:01.90  
 14 Anderson, Ethan           11 PEMBROKE              12:07.00  
 15 Geary, Evan               09 SCITUATE              13:05.60  
 16 Kasanoff, Josh               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13:21.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:49.00   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:52.50   1 
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:54.50   1 
  4 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:58.80   2 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      2:01.30   2 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:01.90   2 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:03.00   3 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:03.90   1 
  9 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    2:05.30   1 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:06.90   1 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:08.10   3 
 12 HANOVER H.S.                                        2:09.70   3 
 13 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:11.00   2 
 14 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:12.10   3 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:36.80   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:37.10   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:37.50   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:39.70   2 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:40.10   2 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:43.90   1 
  7 RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  1:45.90   3 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:47.60   1 
  9 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:48.00   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:48.70   2 
 11 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:52.10   3 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:54.10   3 
 13 HANOVER H.S.                                        1:55.20   3 
 14 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  1:56.40   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:26.40   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:26.80   1 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:27.10   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:33.20   1 
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:38.80   1 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:40.50   1 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:45.60   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:49.00   2 
  9 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:51.40   2 
 10 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:53.00   1 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  5:00.00   2 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  5:13.40   2 
 13 HANOVER H.S.                                        5:13.80   2 
 14 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       5:20.40   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       3:39.00   1 
  2 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:40.30   2 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:41.80   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:49.20   1 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:49.40   1 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:52.40   1 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:53.30   1 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'B'                                3:57.30   2 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:02.20   2 
 10 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:02.80   2 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:02.90   1 
 12 HANOVER H.S.                                        4:04.50   2 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:06.70   2 
 14 RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  4:09.50   2 
 15 QUINCY-NO.QUINCY                                    4:10.10   1 
 16 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:10.60   2 
 17 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:11.20   2 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rabbitt, Jennifer         12 HANOVER                4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Keith, Kelsey             12 HINGHAM                4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE               4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Murray, Michaela          11 SCITUATE               4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE               4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY         4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Tully, Ally               12 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Howard, Devon             09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-07.00      1.39m 
  9 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 SCITUATE               4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Coate, Michelle           11 PEMBROKE               4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM                4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Tiedke, Amanda            10 HANOVER                4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Wonderly, Morgan          10 SILVER LAKE            4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Supple, Allison           10 SILVER LAKE            4-05.00      1.34m 
 15 Nee, Julia                11 DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
 16 Doyle, Emily              10 DUXBURY                4-05.00      1.34m 
 16 Hall, Meagan              11 PEMBROKE               4-05.00      1.34m 
 16 Patrolia, Meghan          10 HINGHAM                4-05.00      1.34m 
 19 Leonard, Kristen          10 SCITUATE               4-05.00      1.34m 
 20 Bonito, Danielle          11 ROCKLAND               4-03.00      1.29m 
 21 Ritchner, Samantha        09 WHITMAN-HANSON         4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Withrow, Jenna            11 MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Schwartz, Mary            12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 -- Doyle, Kylie              10 ROCKLAND                    NH            
 -- VanUmmersen, Caroline     10 DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Mitchell, Meaghan         11 ROCKLAND                    NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paquin, Theodore          12 MIDDLEBORO             6-01.00      1.85m 
  2 McDougall, Vincent        12 WHITMAN-HANSON         5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE               5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Dillingham, Roger         12 SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Blout, Jeff               12 DUXBURY               J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 McDowell, Christopher     09 HINGHAM               J5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE               5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Hemingway, John           12 DUXBURY               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Crawford, Devlin          12 RANDOLPH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Croghan, Stephen          10 WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Waltz, Austin             12 DUXBURY               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Schissel, Jacob           11 PEMBROKE                 J5.00      0.12m 
 14 Lally, Seth                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 14 Hamm, Michael             10 SILVER LAKE           J5-01.00      1.54m 
 14 Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE              J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Milone, Nick                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 -- Sullivan, Jake            11 PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- LU, Huang                    QUNCY/N.QUINCY              NH            
 -- McGee, Seth               11 WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH                    NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             11 PEMBROKE              17-02.25      5.23m 
  2 Hall, Berkeley            12 PEMBROKE              17-01.25      5.21m 
  3 Bahr, Devan               11 DUXBURY               14-08.75      4.48m 
  4 Mbengam, Anna             10 RANDOLPH              14-08.50      4.48m 
  5 Barthold, Meredith        11 SCITUATE              14-07.00      4.44m 
  6 Supple, Allison           10 SILVER LAKE           14-03.50      4.35m 
  7 Dempsey, Janet            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        14-01.00      4.29m 
  8 Fatemi, Teresa            12 PEMBROKE              13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Clark, Molly              10 HINGHAM               13-09.75      4.21m 
 10 Spivack, Danielle         09 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-09.50      4.20m 
 11 Barrett, Abbie            10 HINGHAM               13-09.00      4.19m 
 12 Bennett, Rose             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        13-06.25      4.12m 
 13 Rondeau, Katelyn          12 WHITMAN-HANSON        13-05.50      4.10m 
 14 Runci, Elizabeth          11 DUXBURY               13-04.75      4.08m 
 15 Williams, Jessica         11 DUXBURY               13-03.00      4.03m 
 16 Libby, Courtney           12 MIDDLEBORO            13-01.00      3.98m 
 17 Paffett, Charlotte        12 HINGHAM               12-09.50      3.89m 
 18 Radomski, Paige           10 SILVER LAKE           12-07.50      3.84m 
 19 Paschall, Danielle        09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        12-07.50      3.84m 
 20 Palmer, Shaia             09 SCITUATE              12-07.00      3.83m 
 21 Yost, Tori                11 MIDDLEBORO            12-02.00      3.70m 
 22 Moccio, Angela            11 HANOVER               11-10.00      3.60m 
 23 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND              11-05.75      3.49m 
 24 Tamborella, Courtney      11 ROCKLAND              10-11.50      3.34m 
 25 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 SCITUATE              10-08.50      3.26m 
 26 Celia, Caitlin            11 MIDDLEBORO            10-05.75      3.19m 
 27 Sahn, Newtonlyn           11 ROCKLAND              10-04.00      3.14m 
 -- Powell, Meghan            09 SILVER LAKE               FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Dana            12 HINGHAM               20-08.00      6.29m 
  2 Horn, Kris                10 PEMBROKE              19-05.25      5.92m 
  3 Mahoney, Jpatrick         11 SILVER LAKE           18-08.25      5.69m 
  4 Menard, Bryce             11 RANDOLPH              18-08.00      5.68m 
  5 Blout, Jeff               12 DUXBURY               18-06.00      5.63m 
  6 Huynh, Loi                12 RANDOLPH              18-01.00      5.51m 
  6 Bottary, Jimmy               QUNCY/N.QUINCY        18-01.00      5.51m 
  8 Donahue, Greg             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-09.00      5.41m 
  9 Martin, Adam              11 DUXBURY               17-08.00      5.38m 
 10 Bouchard, Toby            11 SILVER LAKE           17-07.00      5.35m 
 11 Stone, Jackson            11 HINGHAM               17-06.50      5.34m 
 12 Terri, Josh               10 MIDDLEBORO            17-05.50      5.32m 
 13 Cahrs, Jack               10 SCITUATE              17-02.00      5.23m 
 14 Greene, Sean              10 HINGHAM               17-00.75      5.20m 
 15 Chapman, Andrew           12 PEMBROKE              16-10.50      5.14m 
 16 Sepeck, Pat               12 PEMBROKE              16-09.25      5.11m 
 17 Doherty, Gavin            11 SILVER LAKE           16-07.75      5.07m 
 18 Trevena, Keaton           09 SCITUATE              16-06.25      5.03m 
 19 Murphy, Bobby             12 DUXBURY               16-06.00      5.02m 
 20 Smith, Jordan             11 RANDOLPH              16-02.50      4.94m 
 21 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY        15-10.50      4.83m 
 22 Bailey, David             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        15-07.00      4.74m 
 23 Cacciatore, Domenic       10 WHITMAN-HANSON        15-02.00      4.62m 
 24 Lally, Seth                  QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14-11.00      4.54m 
 25 Paquin, Tene              10 MIDDLEBORO            14-08.50      4.48m 
 26 MacLean, Paul             12 HANOVER               14-06.25      4.42m 
 27 Zinkowski, Justin         12 MIDDLEBORO            12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craft, Amber              11 HINGHAM               28-06.00      8.68m 
  2 Minahan, Alex             11 ROCKLAND              28-03.00      8.61m 
  3 Condon, Kerry             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        28-02.00      8.58m 
  4 Bond, Stephanie           11 SILVER LAKE           27-11.00      8.50m 
  5 O'Brien, Jen              12 SCITUATE              26-10.50      8.19m 
  6 Thompson, Melanie         12 MIDDLEBORO            26-08.00      8.12m 
  7 Claflin, Caroline         11 PEMBROKE              25-06.50      7.78m 
  8 Craft, Alex               12 HINGHAM               25-05.50      7.75m 
  9 Stack, Haley              11 SILVER LAKE           25-04.00      7.72m 
 10 McCabe, Colleen           11 HINGHAM               25-02.00      7.67m 
 11 Scriven, Kayla            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-09.00      7.54m 
 12 McParlin, Molly           11 ROCKLAND              24-08.00      7.51m 
 13 Daily, Amanda             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        24-06.00      7.46m 
 13 Huang, SI Han             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        24-06.00      7.46m 
 15 Quinn, Riana              09 SILVER LAKE           23-11.00      7.28m 
 16 DelPrete, Dominique       11 ROCKLAND              23-10.00      7.26m 
 16 Doherty, Cristina         12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        23-10.00      7.26m 
 18 McKeon, Kaleigh           11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        23-05.00      7.13m 
 19 Timmons, Marisa           11 MIDDLEBORO            23-03.00      7.08m 
 20 Seelen, Charlotte         12 HINGHAM               23-02.00      7.06m 
 21 Newcombe, Victoria        12 WHITMAN-HANSON        22-11.00      6.98m 
 22 Griffin, Katie            12 DUXBURY               22-06.00      6.85m 
 23 Millen, Haley             11 ROCKLAND              22-02.00      6.75m 
 24 Bahr, Devan               11 DUXBURY               22-01.00      6.73m 
 24 Minsker, Carly            09 MIDDLEBORO            22-01.00      6.73m 
 26 Cipolleti, Charlotte      11 DUXBURY               21-10.00      6.65m 
 27 Minton, Sarah             12 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-09.00      6.62m 
 28 Davenport, April          10 PEMBROKE              21-08.00      6.60m 
 29 Budak, Meghan             11 PEMBROKE              20-11.00      6.37m 
 30 Finney, Rebecca           10 SILVER LAKE           20-01.00      6.12m 
 31 Henderson, Jenna          10 SCITUATE              19-10.00      6.04m 
 32 Coppola, Karly            10 SCITUATE              19-09.00      6.01m 
 33 Leta, Darian              12 RANDOLPH              16-08.00      5.08m 
 34 Kelliher, Lisa            10 PEMBROKE              16-04.00      4.97m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jim             11 MIDDLEBORO            44-09.00     13.63m 
  2 Nathan, Parris            11 RANDOLPH              42-02.00     12.85m 
  3 Belmore, Adam             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        41-11.00     12.77m 
  4 Antoine, Josh             11 HINGHAM               41-09.00     12.72m 
  5 Bairdi, Brian             12 WHITMAN-HANSON        40-11.00     12.47m 
  6 McGrath, Mike             11 MIDDLEBORO            39-09.00     12.11m 
  7 Gratzer, Bob              12 PEMBROKE              39-06.00     12.03m 
  8 Rein, Harry               11 HINGHAM               38-10.00     11.83m 
  9 Ducheine, Abel            11 RANDOLPH              38-05.00     11.70m 
 10 Glennon, Brian            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        38-01.00     11.60m 
 11 Owen, John                12 PEMBROKE              38-00.00     11.58m 
 12 Mbengam, John             11 RANDOLPH              36-09.50     11.21m 
 13 Quinn, Ryan               10 SILVER LAKE           36-09.00     11.20m 
 14 MacDonald, Chris          11 SILVER LAKE           36-07.00     11.15m 
 15 Sullivan, Brian           10 HINGHAM               36-04.00     11.07m 
 16 Macswain, Nick            12 WHITMAN-HANSON        36-02.50     11.03m 
 17 Schneiderhan, Matt        12 DUXBURY               34-09.00     10.59m 
 18 Terri, Josh               10 MIDDLEBORO            34-04.00     10.46m 
 19 Duggan, Colman            11 DUXBURY               34-01.00     10.38m 
 20 Dodard, Garvin            11 RANDOLPH              33-08.50     10.27m 
 21 Mirabassi, David          11 HINGHAM               33-04.00     10.16m 
 22 Richards, Shaun           11 PEMBROKE              32-07.50      9.94m 
 23 Donovan, Dave             11 DUXBURY               32-07.00      9.93m 
 24 Rooney, Bill              11 HANOVER               32-03.00      9.82m 
 25 Muirhead, Brett           11 HANOVER               32-02.00      9.80m 
 26 Horgan, Brendan           11 SCITUATE              30-11.00      9.42m 
 27 Lambiase, Brian           10 PEMBROKE              30-10.00      9.39m 
 28 Mills, Tyler              11 SILVER LAKE           30-07.00      9.32m 
 29 Neal, DJ                     QUNCY/N.QUINCY        30-05.00      9.27m 
 30 Evans, Garrett            10 HANOVER               29-08.00      9.04m 
 31 Noenickx, Peter           10 SCITUATE              25-11.00      7.89m 
 32 Astrofsky, Alex              QUNCY/N.QUINCY        25-05.00      7.74m 
 33 Ryan, Dean                09 HANOVER               25-02.50      7.68m 
 34 McCutcheon, Matt          09 DUXBURY               18-02.00      5.53m 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Jr. Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Analise          09 HINGHAM               22-07.50      6.89m 
  2 Spargo, Sarah             09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        21-02.50      6.46m 
  3 Zurita, Czarina           11 HINGHAM               20-00.00      6.09m 
  4 Tomasello, Danielle          SILVER LAKE           19-10.00      6.04m 
  5 Wilshire, Rachel          09 WHITMAN-HANSON        19-08.00      5.99m 
  6 Ketterer, Taryn           10 ROCKLAND              19-04.50      5.90m 
  7 Denien, Danielle          11 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-03.50      5.88m 
  8 Kinzel, Victoria          11 SILVER LAKE           19-02.00      5.84m 
  9 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       10 ROCKLAND              18-11.00      5.76m 
 10 McCue, Katie              11 HINGHAM               18-06.00      5.63m 
 11 Dellot, Jessica           11 HINGHAM               18-02.50      5.54m 
 12 Hook, Lindsey             10 HINGHAM               17-09.00      5.41m 
 13 Bucklen, Sarah            09 HINGHAM               17-08.50      5.39m 
 14 Hart, Janet               09 WHITMAN-HANSON        17-02.00      5.23m 
 15 Hart, Audrey              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        16-10.50      5.14m 
 16 Philip, Raylah            10 SILVER LAKE           16-09.00      5.10m 
 17 Sage, Kelley              11 ROCKLAND              16-06.00      5.02m 
 18 MacCune, Allison          11 HINGHAM               15-00.00      4.57m 
 19 Saunders, Ashley          09 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        14-09.00      4.49m 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Jr. Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Zach             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        33-11.50     10.35m 
  2 Collins, Ryan             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        31-06.00      9.60m 
  3 Mcseveney, John           12 WHITMAN-HANSON        31-04.50      9.56m 
  4 Tedeschi, Anthony         11 WHITMAN-HANSON        31-00.00      9.44m 
  5 Young, Kyle               12 SILVER LAKE           30-06.50      9.30m 
  6 Dixon, Decari             12 MIDDLEBORO            30-03.00      9.22m 
  7 Otto, Joe                 10 WHITMAN-HANSON        30-00.50      9.15m 
  8 Denver, Chris             10 WHITMAN-HANSON        29-05.00      8.96m 
  9 Sullivan, Joe             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        28-01.00      8.55m 
 10 Visocchi, Shawn           09 WHITMAN-HANSON        27-02.00      8.28m 
 11 Jackson, Matthew          09 SILVER LAKE           26-01.50      7.96m 
 11 Yeadon, Kory              12 WHITMAN-HANSON        26-01.50      7.96m 
 13 Holt, Elliot              11 HINGHAM               25-11.00      7.89m 
 14 Healey, James             10 HINGHAM               25-10.00      7.87m 
 15 Adams, Chris              09 WHITMAN-HANSON        25-09.00      7.84m 
 16 Lemish, Stephen           11 PEMBROKE              25-04.00      7.72m 
 17 Collins, Brad             10 HINGHAM               25-00.00      7.62m 
 18 Kenney, Alex              11 SILVER LAKE           24-00.50      7.32m 
 19 Hill, David               09 PEMBROKE              23-04.50      7.12m 
 20 Walsh, Sam                11 PEMBROKE              22-10.00      6.95m 
 21 Sullivan, Oliver          11 HINGHAM               22-05.50      6.84m 
 22 Chapman, Deven            10 WHITMAN-HANSON        22-00.00      6.70m 
 23 Scroggins, Pierce         09 PEMBROKE              21-10.00      6.65m 
 23 Cadman, Dylan             11 WHITMAN-HANSON        21-10.00      6.65m 
 25 Carnello, Josh            09 MIDDLEBORO            20-07.50      6.28m 
 26 Girard, Zach              10 PEMBROKE              20-01.50      6.13m 
 27 Minkara, Ibrahim          10 HINGHAM               20-00.00      6.09m 
 28 Huynh, Jesse                 QUNCY/N.QUINCY        19-05.00      5.91m 
 29 O'Doherty-Popp, Will      10 HINGHAM               19-02.00      5.84m 
 30 Lamb, John                09 HINGHAM               15-09.50      4.81m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News