Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets Block 5

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 28, 2010

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2010 07:22 PM
                         Bay State League - 1/28/2010                          
                                   Block #5                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillis, Margo             JR Newton North           5:07.65  
  2 Corcoran, Jill            JR Weymouth               5:08.86  
  3 Flaherty, Siobhan         SR Braintree              5:34.38  
  4 Bowhill, Sarah            11 Framngham              5:37.29  
  5 Barker, Molly             FR Weymouth               5:37.29  
  6 Gellineau, Leah           JR Brookline              5:41.03  
  7 Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole                5:45.40  
  8 Hudson, Emily             SR Natick                 5:48.93  
  9 Quefurth, Katya           SO Wellesley              5:50.24  
 10 Bellerose, Meghan         FR Newton North           5:50.77  
 11 Heiden, Clara             JR Milton                 5:51.33  
 12 Drolet, Jacquelyn         SO Natick                 5:54.80  
 13 Armstrong, Hallie         Fr Needham                6:00.58  
 14 Murphy, Vanessa           JR Weymouth               6:01.71  
 15 Waldron, Amanda           SR Walpole                6:02.03  
 16 Wang, Rachel              SO Wellesley              6:03.82  
 17 Trayner, Becca            SO Newton North           6:04.51  
 18 Mackintire, Eileen        FR Weymouth               6:06.74  
 19 Nieto, Lily               Sr Needham                6:09.90  
 20 Corcoran, Lily            So Needham                6:10.34  
 21 Hemler, Elena             SR Newton North           6:10.44  
 22 Galvin, Marykate          FR Norwood                6:11.97  
 23 Cooley, Betsy             JR Brookline              6:13.38  
 24 Steckbeck, Cat            SO Natick                 6:13.40  
 25 Corcoran, Aisling         SO Milton                 6:16.05  
 26 Myers, Paige              SO Weymouth               6:17.75  
 27 Moriarty, Kaitlin         11 Framngham              6:19.97  
 28 Sobol, Jennifer           JR Norwood                6:22.61  
 29 Jones, Heather            JR Norwood                6:28.02  
 30 Kelly, Catherine          SR Norwood                6:33.54  
 31 Lydon, Siobhan            SR Walpole                6:37.19  
 32 Leung, Tiffany            JR Newton North           6:38.74  
 33 Steverman, Amanda         SR Brookline              6:45.17  
 34 Lynch, Kathleen           SO Milton                 6:45.71  
 35 Wong, Nancy               FR Milton                 6:46.34  
 36 Ciulla, Jessie            SO Braintree              6:55.82  
 37 Connolly, Katie           FR Braintree              6:58.92  
 38 Bugrara, Narmeen          10 Framngham              7:00.56  
 39 Harkins, Jessie           FR Braintree              7:11.30  
 40 Harrington, Gen           FR Braintree              7:13.77  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groleau, Benjamin         10 Framngham              4:44.89  
  2 Boyd, Brendan             Jr Needham                4:48.00  
  3 Ranti, Dan                JR Newton North           4:49.39  
  4 Moynihan, Chris           SR Wellesley              4:51.22  
  5 Connolly, Steve           JR Weymouth               4:52.92  
  6 Okerman, Jeff             Jr Needham                4:53.50  
  7 Curley, Stephen           SR Norwood                4:54.08  
  8 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline              4:54.98  
  9 Fogel, Sam                SR Newton North           4:58.27  
 10 Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth               4:59.39  
 11 Rydzewski, William        JR Norwood                5:00.08  
 12 Wians, David              JR Walpole                5:00.16  
 13 DeTomasso, Anthony        SO Weymouth               5:01.97  
 14 Maher, Jonathan           SO Milton                 5:02.08  
 15 Keating, Connor           SO Milton                 5:02.26  
 16 Katzeff, Michael          JR Brookline              5:02.59  
 17 Saur, Brendan             JR Milton                 5:03.74  
 18 Long, Jon                 FR Newton North           5:04.09  
 19 Waldroop, Danny           SO Brookline              5:07.33  
 20 Michael, Stephen          SO Newton North           5:07.50  
 21 Wadsworth, Noah           SR Natick                 5:08.32  
 22 Franco, Benjamin          SO Weymouth               5:09.88  
 23 Matheson, Ryan            SO Braintree              5:12.15  
 24 Velasco, Guillermo        SR Natick                 5:20.15  
 25 Celentano, Kyle           SO Walpole                5:23.17  
 26 Berardinelli, Andrew      SO Walpole                5:24.41  
 27 Gramigna, Andrew          10 Framngham              5:24.66  
 28 McCarthy, Lev             JR Milton                 5:24.95  
 29 Buzby, David              SO Newton North           5:25.77  
 30 Breslin, Nate             SO Milton                 5:25.97  
 31 Naim, Nile                JR Brookline              5:36.62  
 32 Leverett, Nathan          SO Weymouth               5:36.75  
 33 Bean, Nick                FR Braintree              5:37.14  
 34 Morin, Tom                FR Braintree              5:37.35  
 35 Sena, Wagner              11 Framngham              5:39.55  
 36 Bowers, Taylor            Fr Needham                5:44.52  
 37 Suarez, Matt              Fr Needham                5:45.81  
 38 Baron, Ben                Fr Needham                5:45.92  
 39 Hammersly, Jeff           JR Dedham                 5:48.13  
 40 Draper, Nicholas          10 Framngham              5:57.76  
 41 Single, Andrew            FR Walpole                6:01.62  
 42 Loftus, Billy             SR Dedham                 6:07.20  
 43 Marshall, Brandon         FR Dedham                 6:08.80  
 44 Tice, Brad                   Framngham              6:11.02  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        FR Weymouth               3:12.17  
  2 Kiernan, Mairead          JR Milton                 3:12.93  
  3 Heffernan, Maggie         SO Newton North           3:13.40  
  4 Lynch, Emily              SR Milton                 3:13.55  
  5 Nadel, Emily              SR Wellesley              3:16.23  
  6 Tevenan, Julie            SO Weymouth               3:17.39  
  7 Gluck, Sam                SR Newton North           3:18.32  
  8 Murphy, Erin              FR Natick                 3:19.10  
  9 Grandoni, Maria           11 Framngham              3:19.18  
 10 Alpert, Hannah            Jr Needham                3:19.22  
 11 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood                3:22.61  
 12 Liebman-Pelaez, Mariana   SR Brookline              3:23.00  
 13 Holman, Ellie             SO Natick                 3:23.44  
 14 Lawton, Brigette          JR Walpole                3:24.73  
 15 Spitaels, Kaylee          FR Newton North           3:25.49  
 16 Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline              3:26.68  
 17 Smith, Lauren             SO Newton North           3:27.48  
 18 Peretti, Tali             JR Wellesley              3:30.57  
 19 O'Brien, Julia            JR Milton                 3:31.79  
 20 Gaehde, Lilly             SO Brookline              3:33.71  
 21 Kruskal, Shoshana         SR Newton North           3:33.78  
 22 Racicot, Emily            JR Weymouth               3:34.98  
 23 O'Day, Kathleen           JR Norwood                3:36.45  
 24 Mroz, Angela              11 Framngham              3:38.88  
 25 Burke, Katie              FR Braintree              3:40.89  
 26 Cohn, Caroline            SR Walpole                3:43.09  
 27 Baldassini, Ariana        SR Weymouth               3:47.30  
 28 Lockhead, Andrea          SR Weymouth               3:51.60  
 29 Conley, Jacqui            FR Walpole                3:52.75  
 30 McCleary, Molly           Sr Needham                3:52.88  
 31 Hubbard, Marykate         SO Braintree              3:53.36  
 32 O'Connor, Sinead          FR Milton                 3:56.81  
 33 Connell, Andria           JR Norwood                3:57.70  
 34 Wynot, Caisie             SO Braintree              4:04.14  
 35 McGeggen, Erin            SO Braintree              4:07.36  
 36 Nazzaro, Julie            SR Braintree              4:08.16  
 37 Sobchuk, Catherine        SR Norwood                4:09.44  
 38 Munro, Sarah              JR Norwood                4:16.02  
 39 Walsh, Olivia             JR Milton                 4:18.65  
 40 Robinson, Jessica         11 Framngham              4:59.19  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lichtman, Ezra            JR Newton North           2:40.53  
  2 Keefe, Justin             SO Newton North           2:41.15  
  3 White, Matt               SR Wellesley              2:44.98  
  4 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole                2:45.32  
  5 Sternstein, Evan          SO Brookline              2:47.62  
  6 O'Connor, Sean            Jr Needham                2:48.05  
  7 Mahoney, Michael          SR Weymouth               2:48.23  
  8 Shore, Max                SO Brookline              2:49.20  
  9 Kimler, Jared             SO Natick                 2:50.52  
 10 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Weymouth               2:51.39  
 11 Cormier, Max              12 Framngham              2:51.70  
 12 Woodward, Charlie         Sr Needham                2:52.97  
 13 Cubelli, Daniel           JR Norwood                2:53.07  
 14 Lueders, Ben              So Needham                2:54.02  
 15 Bannon, Zach              JR Walpole                2:58.50  
 16 Farah, Richard            JR Norwood                2:58.51  
 17 Conley, Chris             SO Walpole                2:59.36  
 18 Chan, Ryan                FR Wellesley              3:00.07  
 19 Hunt, Matthew             JR Milton                 3:04.29  
 20 Martinez, Brandon         10 Framngham              3:04.60  
 21 Butler, Brendan           SO Weymouth               3:04.69  
 22 Egan, Andrew              JR Walpole                3:05.01  
 23 Cohen, Travis             10 Framngham              3:06.01  
 24 Connolly, James           SO Braintree              3:06.21  
 25 Sickles, Ryan             Fr Needham                3:07.76  
 26 Simmons, Jesse            JR Newton North           3:09.59  
 27 Wells, Parker             SR Newton North           3:10.04  
 28 Kelley, Ty-Lucas          FR Norwood                3:10.79  
 29 Abbene, Paul              SO Weymouth               3:11.63  
 30 McSally, Bernard          SO Newton North           3:11.98  
 31 Marcus, Eliot             SR Milton                 3:18.48  
 32 Van Alfen, Nick           FR Braintree              3:18.57  
 33 Meyers, Joe               SO Brookline              3:18.77  
 34 Taylor, Will              FR Brookline              3:19.38  
 35 LaBella, Greg             SO Weymouth               3:20.47  
 36 Savage, Nicholas             Milton                 3:20.48  
 37 Day, Christopher          10 Framngham              3:20.94  
 38 Ballarano, Carmine        SR Dedham                 3:21.34  
 39 Nielsen, Ian              10 Framngham              3:22.58  
 40 Connolly, Evan            FR Braintree              3:30.45  
 41 Huntington, John          JR Milton                 3:32.28  
 42 Haidar, Michael           FR Wellesley              3:32.35  
 43 Klein, Jon                FR Natick                 3:32.77  
 44 Pratt, Calvin             JR Walpole                3:33.01  
 45 Taugher, Samuel           SO Milton                 3:41.77  
 46 O'Loughlin, Pat           SO Natick                 3:44.61  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabatabaie, Ariana        SR Newton North           1:41.81  
  2 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth               1:42.50  
  3 Tripathi, Jaya            SR Newton North           1:43.88  
  4 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth               1:44.09  
  5 Wagner, Jennifer          10 Framngham              1:44.35  
  6 Hughes, Emily             SR Milton                 1:45.02  
  7 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood                1:46.83  
  8 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth               1:47.28  
  9 Bechtold, Belinda         SO Weymouth               1:48.13  
 10 Joyce, Lisa               JR Dedham                 1:49.28  
 11 Jelloe, Elizabeth         JR Walpole                1:51.09  
 12 Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                1:52.60  
 13 Maher, Amy                SO Milton                 1:52.84  
 14 Crocker, Rachel           SR Wellesley              1:52.95  
 15 Simon, Aisha              SR Brookline              1:53.02  
 16 Ferrera, Ally             JR Natick                 1:53.30  
 17 Carrigan, Sarah           SO Wellesley              1:53.63  
 18 Kelly, Julie              JR Weymouth               1:53.98  
 19 Keefe, Emily              FR Natick                 1:56.45  
 20 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood                1:57.47  
 21 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham              1:57.93  
 22 Dunn, Sammy               Fr Needham                1:57.95  
 23 O'Day, Caroline           SO Norwood                1:58.20  
 24 Nazzaro, Abbey            FR Braintree              1:59.10  
 25 Brandl, Katie             JR Newton North           1:59.46  
 26 Casey, Shannon            FR Braintree              1:59.93  
 27 Shaughnessy, Sabine       SO Brookline              2:00.03  
 28 Gottlieb, Hannah          SO Brookline              2:01.49  
 29 Pearlstein, Jamie         So Needham                2:02.22  
 30 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                 2:03.74  
 31 Dinn, Caitlin             FR Milton                 2:04.01  
 32 Brady, Michaela           SR Walpole                2:04.86  
 33 Higgins, Megan            SO Norwood                2:05.51  
 34 Ring, Brittany            JR Norwood                2:05.68  
 35 Everts, Katie             Fr Needham                2:06.49  
 36 Goula, Rebecca            SO Walpole                2:07.20  
 37 Quesnel, Lindsey          11 Framngham              2:07.61  
 38 Murnin, Gemma             FR Braintree              2:07.94  
 39 Sorgi, Nicole             SO Braintree              2:12.66  
 40 Shepherd, Christina       SO Dedham                 2:13.94  
 41 McDonagh, Sarah           JR Dedham                 2:19.57  
 42 Levya, Danielle           FR Walpole                2:22.20  
 43 Palmieri, Kayla           SO Dedham                 2:37.80  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn, Isaiah              JR Newton North           1:25.02  
  2 Sollowin, Steve           JR Weymouth               1:25.41  
  3 Saraiva, Mark             Sr Needham                1:27.68  
  4 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                 1:28.06  
  5 Robinson, Tim             SR Wellesley              1:28.08  
  6 Sheehan, Robert           SR Norwood                1:29.27  
  7 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham                1:30.25  
  8 Soran, Alon                  Newton North           1:30.82  
  9 Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole                1:31.57  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Sean         12 Framngham              1:32.19  
 11 Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth               1:32.69  
 12 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline              1:33.08  
 13 Connors, Dave             JR Walpole                1:33.63  
 14 Igoe, Ryan                FR Norwood                1:34.28  
 15 Zampi, Matt               SO Walpole                1:34.44  
 16 Lee, Matt                 SR Newton North           1:34.64  
 17 Reilly, Tyler             Jr Needham                1:36.15  
 18 Kwan, Ryan                SR Newton North           1:36.62  
 19 Jordan, Mike              SO Weymouth               1:36.64  
 20 Butlin, Roy               FR Milton                 1:36.84  
 21 Mikami, Kaleb             SO Braintree              1:37.01  
 22 Roth, Nathaniel           SR Newton North           1:37.04  
 23 Kracoff, Brian            SR Natick                 1:37.28  
 24 Fajnzylber, Jesse         FR Brookline              1:37.44  
 25 Garr, Alex                SR Walpole                1:37.90  
 26 Khoury, Alex              SR Natick                 1:38.30  
 27 Gressel, Grigoriy         SO Brookline              1:38.36  
 28 Bu, Kevin                 JR Wellesley              1:39.13  
 29 Donaghey, Philip          12 Framngham              1:39.79  
 30 Jones, Kemani             JR Milton                 1:39.93  
 31 Meehan, David             Fr Needham                1:40.36  
 32 Montuori, Matthew         10 Framngham              1:40.36  
 33 Savadian, Mike            10 Framngham              1:41.27  
 34 Kodama, Masato            SO Brookline              1:42.70  
 35 Taugher, Braedy           JR Milton                 1:43.50  
 36 Fitzpatrick, Daniel       10 Framngham              1:43.87  
 37 Boyce, William            SO Milton                 1:44.01  
 38 Morales, Fernando         FR Norwood                1:44.74  
 39 Liang, Shan               JR Braintree              1:44.93  
 40 Dempsey, Brendan             Milton                 1:44.96  
 41 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree              1:45.00  
 42 Habib, Michael            FR Walpole                1:46.30  
 43 Brown, Alec               FR Brookline              1:47.00  
 44 Flaherty, Eddie           FR Braintree              1:48.26  
 45 Olsen, Ian                SO Wellesley              1:49.40  
 46 Lu, Chris                 SO Wellesley              1:49.69  
 47 Panetta, Paul             FR Norwood                1:50.32  
 48 Chen, Samuel              SO Braintree              1:53.28  
 49 Crowley, Dan              SO Dedham                 2:01.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North             42.55   2 
  2 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                  42.66   4 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                   43.44   6 
  4 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North             43.53   2 
  5 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                 43.56   2 
  6 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline                44.15   1 
  7 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                44.60   3 
  8 Walsh, Victoria           SO Braintree                44.68   1 
  9 Hopkins, Felicia          SR Weymouth                 44.85   2 
 10 Broholm, Tessa            FR Wellesley                45.08   6 
 11 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   45.11   6 
 12 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth                 45.51   2 
 13 Lawler, Emily             SR Milton                   45.58   5 
 14 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley                45.89   6 
 15 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                   46.21   5 
 16 Brennan, Sammi            Fr Milton                   46.42   5 
 17 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                46.51   1 
 18 Dempsey, Molly            FR Milton                   46.65   5 
 19 Arico, Alison             11 Framngham                46.67   3 
 20 Nolan, Olivia             So Needham                  46.79   3 
 21 Anzalone, Lauren          Jr Needham                  46.80   3 
 22 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                47.08   3 
 23 Ringler, Danielle         SO Norwood                  47.11   4 
 24 Gladysheva, Lisa          FR Brookline                47.79   1 
 25 Armstrong, Hallie         Fr Needham                  47.79   3 
 26 MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree                47.86   1 
 27 DiMartino, Amanda         SO Walpole                  48.88   4 
 28 Wiberg, Holly             SO Wellesley                51.68   6 
 29 Nguyen, Kathy             SO Braintree                52.83   1 
 30 Walsh, Jillian            SR Norwood                  53.15   4 
 -- Tobin, Christina          FR Walpole                     DQ   4 
 -- Pursley, Meghan           JR Newton North                DQ   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Bolander           11 Framngham                37.32   3 
  2 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                   37.78   6 
  3 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North             37.90   2 
  4 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framngham                37.93   3 
  5 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                   37.98   5 
  6 Dooley, Chris             SR Weymouth                 38.05   2 
  7 Doyle, Terrell            JR Newton North             38.10   2 
  8 Cockrell, Cullen          SR Milton                   38.16   5 
  9 Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                  38.58   3 
 10 Marchbanks, Eric          SR Weymouth                 38.74   2 
 11 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                   38.90   6 
 12 Naughton, Chris           JR Braintree                39.01   1 
 13 Rockwood, Joey            SR Walpole                  39.17   4 
 14 Rhodes, Chris             JR Weymouth                 39.30   2 
 15 Matera, David             SR Wellesley                39.92   6 
 16 Kodama, Shohei            SR Brookline                40.19   1 
 17 Walsh, Kevin              Fr Needham                  40.21   3 
 18 Clark, Ben                SO Newton North             40.52   2 
 19 Woods, Kenneth            JR Walpole                  40.67   4 
 20 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                   40.92   6 
 21 Luk, Chris                JR Wellesley                41.11   6 
 22 Trigo, Juan Pablo         SO Brookline                41.32   1 
 23 Pham, Eric                JR Norwood                  41.44   4 
 24 Redpath, Ian              Jr Needham                  41.87   3 
 25 Pena, Bill                JR Norwood                  42.05   4 
 26 St. Preux, Jonathan       JR Dedham                   42.13   5 
 27 Rockwood, Bryan           SO Walpole                  42.24   4 
 28 Pettit, Mike              SR Braintree                42.26   1 
 29 Jeannis, Moses            SR Norwood                  42.32   4 
 30 Lanzo, Raphal              9 Framngham                43.24   3 
 31 Spataro, Kyle             SO Braintree                44.69   1 
 32 Chow, Justin              SO Wellesley                45.73   6 
 33 Cullen, Sean              JR Dedham                   46.06   5 
 -- Jackson, Will             JR Brookline                   FS   1 
 -- Darlius, Samuel           JR Milton                      DQ   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fouda, Priyanka           SO Wellesley             11:57.97  
  2 Albanese, Shayna          SR Weymouth              12:17.42  
  3 Hicks, Andrea             JR Weymouth              12:17.85  
  4 Gleason, Susannah         SR Newton North          12:18.36  
  5 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick                12:22.51  
  6 Russell, Katina           Sr Needham               12:44.23  
  7 Nguyen, Tammy             JR Weymouth              12:44.41  
  8 Collins, Olivia           SR Milton                12:46.02  
  9 Iyer, Nimita              Jr Needham               12:47.51  
 10 Perlo, Sarah              SO Newton North          12:48.19  
 11 Banerjee, Devika          JR Newton North          12:50.00  
 12 Pizzi, Angelica           JR Milton                12:56.45  
 13 Turner, Caroline          Fr Needham               13:04.05  
 14 Warren, Hannah            SO Brookline             13:20.24  
 15 Lydon, Jocelyn            JR Walpole               13:20.55  
 16 Lynch, Grace              JR Walpole               13:22.21  
 17 Maichen, Anna             SR Natick                13:27.99  
 18 Nadeau, Colby             JR Walpole               13:29.55  
 19 Higgins, Kasey            11 Framngham             13:30.57  
 20 Wise, Sophie              SO Brookline             13:49.28  
 21 Dyckes, Rebecca           SO Norwood               14:16.53  
 22 Gowan, Anne                9 Framngham             14:28.99  
 23 Sweeney, Leigha           SO Braintree             14:37.90  
 24 Newton, Sarah             SO Braintree             14:38.57  
 25 Berry, Ardara             SO Milton                15:11.52  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Jake             SR Newton North          10:19.64  
  2 Paratt-Otto, Lang         SR Brookline             10:31.26  
  3 Connolly, Justin          SO Walpole               10:35.97  
  4 Gilligan, Brian            9 Framngham             10:45.70  
  5 Kola, Ian                 SR Braintree             10:52.62  
  6 Weinfeld, Mike            SR Newton North          10:58.76  
  7 Saccardo, Chris           SO Natick                10:59.06  
  8 Chu, Ken                  SR Wellesley             10:59.61  
  9 Demarest, David           FR Newton North          11:00.36  
 10 Hermitage, Corey          SR Weymouth              11:02.82  
 11 Manning, Steven           SO Milton                11:07.01  
 12 Sherak, Raffi             SR Brookline             11:13.81  
 13 Thompson, Jeremy          12 Framngham             11:23.73  
 14 Devin, Max                JR Milton                11:28.19  
 15 Conley, Kevin             SR Walpole               11:34.20  
 16 Fuchs, Andrew             So Needham               11:39.83  
 17 Mertz, Noah               Fr Needham               11:42.47  
 18 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole               11:43.74  
 19 Kaufman, Ben              Fr Needham               11:44.23  
 20 Orlando, Nick             FR Milton                11:56.16  
 21 Coopersmith, Ezra         FR Brookline             12:01.64  
 22 Bharadway, Venkatesh      JR Natick                12:08.89  
 23 Bogue, Joseph             10 Framngham             13:07.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North              8.87   2 
  2 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                   9.06   4 
  3 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                  9.20   2 
  4 Manning, Madeline         JR Weymouth                  9.22   2 
  5 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              9.24   2 
  6 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood                   9.30   4 
  7 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    9.46   5 
  8 Green, Courtney           JR Wellesley                 9.52   6 
  9 Luscinskas, Clare         SR Milton                    9.72   5 
 10 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                    9.75   5 
 11 Liu, Jen                  SR Newton North              9.78   2 
 12 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 9.87   1 
 13 Welch, Lauren             JR Weymouth                  9.88   2 
 14 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                  9.92   2 
 15 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                    9.94   6 
 16 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                10.10   1 
 17 Spence, Darcy             SO Brookline                10.30   1 
 18 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  10.30   4 
 19 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                   10.41   6 
 20 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                   10.44   5 
 21 Gladysheva, Lisa          FR Brookline                10.47   1 
 22 Perdoni, Sarah            SR Natick                   10.47   6 
 23 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree                10.56   1 
 24 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                   10.58   6 
 25 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   10.68   5 
 26 Corley, Janelle           JR Milton                   10.75   5 
 27 Rusch, Kelly              11 Framngham                10.76   3 
 28 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley                10.77   6 
 29 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                10.92   1 
 30 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham                10.98   3 
 31 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood                  11.00   4 
 32 Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                  11.12   4 
 33 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                  11.15   3 
 34 Raubach, Maureen          Sr Needham                  11.16   3 
 35 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                11.17   3 
 36 Nowak, Michelle           JR Braintree                11.29   1 
 37 Sem, Amanda               JR Walpole                  11.29   4 
 38 Fernandes, Courtney       FR Norwood                  11.37   4 
 39 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                   11.41   5 
 40 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham                11.56   3 
 41 Carr, Charlotte           FR Wellesley                11.57   6 
 42 Carty, Samantha           JR Walpole                  11.76   4 
 43 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                  12.32   3 
 44 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                  12.35   3 
 45 Anderson, Amanda          SO Dedham                   13.19   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham                   8.33   3 
  2 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                    8.37   6 
  3 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                   8.47   4 
  4 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham                 8.51   3 
  5 Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                 8.67   3 
  6 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 8.75   1 
  7 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                 8.83   1 
  8 Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                   8.96   3 
  9 Heanue, Bill              JR Walpole                   8.97   4 
 10 Daniel, Blake             SR Milton                    8.98   5 
 11 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   9.11   4 
 12 Major, Joseph                Milton                    9.15   5 
 13 Singer, Noah              10 Framngham                 9.20   3 
 14 Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North              9.25   2 
 15 Croak, Colin              SR Walpole                   9.25   4 
 16 Dickey, Matt              JR Newton North              9.42   2 
 17 Lawton, J.P.              SR Walpole                   9.47   4 
 18 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham                 9.49   3 
 19 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth                  9.49   2 
 20 Kalajian, Anthony         SR Weymouth                  9.50   2 
 21 Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline                 9.60   1 
 22 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline                 9.76   1 
 23 Mullin, William           SO Braintree                 9.83   1 
 24 Hawkes, Ricky             SR Weymouth                  9.88   2 
 25 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline                 9.89   1 
 26 Maldonado, Andrew         SO Weymouth                  9.89   2 
 27 Silverman, Eliot          SR Newton North              9.93   2 
 28 Edwards, Cevon               Milton                   10.05   5 
 29 Farrell, Mack             SO Dedham                   10.23   5 
 29 McGowan, John             JR Norwood                  10.23   4 
 31 Guang, Young              SO Newton North             10.34   2 
 32 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                10.46   1 
 33 Kim, Kitae                SO Wellesley                10.65   6 
 34 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                   10.74   5 
 35 Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                10.77   6 
 36 Coopersmith, Ari          FR Brookline                10.77   1 
 37 Postler, Kyle             JR Norwood                  10.81   4 
 38 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                  11.23   3 
 39 Sitomer, Jason            SO Wellesley                12.03   6 
 -- Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                     DNF   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North              7.54   2 
  2 St.Preux, Melissa         JR Dedham                    7.61   5 
  3 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham                 7.74   3 
  4 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline                 7.75   1 
  5 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                  7.79   2 
  6 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                 7.81   1 
  7 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                   7.81   4 
  8 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North              7.83   2 
  9 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 7.84   1 
  9 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                  7.84   2 
 11 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                    7.89   6 
 12 Cockrell, Kristen         SR Milton                    7.90   5 
 13 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    7.92   5 
 14 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              7.97   2 
 15 Levin, Analisa            SR Wellesley                 7.98   6 
 16 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth                  8.00   2 
 17 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North              8.00   2 
 18 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                   8.01   4 
 19 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                 8.02   3 
 20 Carr, Shannon             SO Natick                    8.03   6 
 21 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                    8.04   6 
 22 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                 8.04   1 
 23 Lo, Tiffany               SO Braintree                 8.07   1 
 24 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole                   8.11   4 
 25 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth                  8.16   2 
 26 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                    8.17   5 
 27 Rusch, Kelly              11 Framngham                 8.26   3 
 28 Boakye, Jessica           SR Norwood                   8.30   4 
 29 Ringler, Danielle         SO Norwood                   8.31   4 
 30 Simy, Emily               JR Milton                    8.36   5 
 31 Forman, Rebecca           SO Wellesley                 8.40   6 
 32 Hull, Michelle            JR Braintree                 8.41   1 
 33 Gray, Abi                 SO Milton                    8.44   5 
 34 Ip, Sheila                SO Wellesley                 8.46   6 
 35 Nolan, Olivia             So Needham                   8.47   3 
 36 Walsh, Kelsey             JR Wellesley                 8.49   6 
 37 Morse, Tory               SO Braintree                 8.51   1 
 38 Nyamekye, Andrea           9 Framngham                 8.52   3 
 39 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood                   8.54   4 
 40 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                 8.56   1 
 41 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                   8.59   3 
 42 Sullivan, Jackie          FR Dedham                    8.65   5 
 43 Beaudet, Jackie              Walpole                   8.76   4 
 44 Palombella, Emily         Fr Needham                   8.86   3 
 45 Foley, Meaghan            SO Natick                    8.90   6 
 46 Simplice, Erica           JR Dedham                    9.01   5 
 47 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole                   9.17   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard          12 Framngham                 6.89   3 
  2 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                    6.92   6 
  3 Donahue, Adrian           JR Milton                    6.94   5 
  4 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                    7.00   6 
  5 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 7.02   1 
  6 Lewis, Bolander           11 Framngham                 7.04   3 
  7 Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline                 7.04   1 
  8 Daniel, D'Amani           11 Framngham                 7.07   3 
  9 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham                   7.07   3 
  9 Foley, Nick               JR Walpole                   7.07   4 
 11 Gallagher, Joe            SR Walpole                   7.08   4 
 12 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   SO Milton                    7.09   5 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                   7.09   3 
 14 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   7.10   4 
 15 Mazzola, Nick             JR Dedham                    7.14   5 
 16 Toure, Abou                  Framngham                 7.14   3 
 17 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                    7.14   6 
 18 Zhou, Alan                SO Brookline                 7.16   1 
 19 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North              7.16   2 
 20 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree                 7.17   1 
 21 Clark, Ben                SO Newton North              7.18   2 
 22 McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth                  7.24   2 
 23 Stuart, Zak               JR Weymouth                  7.25   2 
 24 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                    7.26   5 
 25 Colon, Christopher        FR Milton                    7.26   5 
 26 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                    7.26   6 
 27 Pena, Bill                JR Norwood                   7.26   4 
 28 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole                   7.27   4 
 29 Greene, Marshall          FR Brookline                 7.31   1 
 30 Kalajian, Anthony         SR Weymouth                  7.33   2 
 31 Yang, Sen-Kai             SO Brookline                 7.37   1 
 32 Farrell, Mack             SO Dedham                    7.45   5 
 33 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                   7.47   4 
 34 Bean, Matt                SO Weymouth                  7.57   2 
 35 Sitomer, Jason            SO Wellesley                 7.58   6 
 36 Conway, Brendan           So Needham                   7.58   3 
 37 Walsh, Kevin              Fr Needham                   7.64   3 
 38 Mongeau, Brett            JR Wellesley                 7.75   6 
 39 Lau, Ken                  FR Braintree                 7.88   1 
 40 Lui, Nick                 SO Wellesley                 7.88   6 
 41 Panetta, Paul             FR Norwood                   7.96   4 
 42 Schofield, Keegan         SO Dedham                    8.09   5 
 43 Pham, Eric                JR Norwood                   8.44   4 
 -- Han, Kevin                SR Newton North                FS   2 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth               5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  1 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  1 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Grigoli, Lucia            SO Newton North          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Beaulieu, Olivia          JR Milton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Hutchinson, Emily         JR Newton North          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree             J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood               J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley             J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Pearce, Kate              SO Weymouth              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole               J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline             J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood               J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth              J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                   NH            
 -- Brown, LaShea             SO Braintree                   NH            
 -- MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree                   NH            
 -- Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Pho, Tina                 SO Framngham                   NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham              5-10.00      1.77m 
  1 Hart, Tylor               JR Newton North          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  1 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham               J5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Obasiolu, Zachary            Milton                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham             J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Postler, Kyle             JR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Jensen, Douglas           JR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Robinson, Tim             SR Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North                NH            
 -- Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Weersinghe, Tharindu      SO Brookline                   NH            
 -- Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Trafford, Justin          SO Milton                      NH            
 -- Matera, David             SR Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                   NH            
 -- Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ivil, Rachel              JR Weymouth              35-03.50     10.75m 
  2 Livingston, Alley         SO Braintree             33-00.50     10.07m 
  3 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                32-08.00      9.95m 
  4 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood               32-02.00      9.80m 
  5 Ouellette, Nika           SR Brookline             31-02.00      9.49m 
  6 Bellerose, Kate           SR Newton North          30-05.00      9.27m 
  7 Leconte, Claudia          12 Framngham             28-09.25      8.76m 
  8 Mullen, Terry             Jr Needham               28-08.50      8.75m 
  9 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth              28-05.00      8.66m 
 10 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole               28-02.50      8.59m 
 10 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             28-02.50      8.59m 
 12 Salvucci, Michela         SO Newton North          28-01.00      8.55m 
 13 Brown, Brittany           SO Weymouth              27-11.75      8.52m 
 14 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham               27-11.00      8.50m 
 15 Carroll, Nicole           SO Weymouth              27-08.00      8.43m 
 16 McCleary, Molly           Sr Needham               27-06.00      8.38m 
 17 Azadzoi, Semira           SR Newton North          27-04.00      8.33m 
 17 Murtagh, Kelly            SR Milton                27-04.00      8.33m 
 19 Jabour, Sarah             JR Brookline             26-09.00      8.15m 
 20 Perdoni, Sarah            SR Natick                26-08.00      8.12m 
 21 Togba, Albertine          11 Framngham             26-03.00      8.00m 
 22 Moy, Cassandra            11 Framngham             26-02.00      7.97m 
 23 Hope, My'Lissa            JR Walpole               26-01.00      7.95m 
 24 Hislop, Meg               SR Wellesley             25-11.50      7.91m 
 25 Van Alfen, Rachel         SO Braintree             25-10.25      7.88m 
 26 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                25-08.25      7.82m 
 27 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham             25-08.00      7.82m 
 28 Burke, Alison             SR Braintree             25-04.00      7.72m 
 29 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline             23-05.00      7.13m 
 30 Naimark, Iris             SO Brookline             23-00.50      7.02m 
 31 Powers, Alicia            JR Milton                22-10.25      6.96m 
 32 DiTomasso, Laura          SR Norwood               22-10.00      6.95m 
 32 Lu, Vicky                 SR Braintree             22-10.00      6.95m 
 34 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole               22-07.75      6.90m 
 34 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole               22-07.75      6.90m 
 36 Coombs, Catherine         SR Milton                22-03.50      6.79m 
 37 Finneran, Maeve           SR Norwood               21-10.50      6.66m 
 38 Cronan, Kelly             SR Norwood               21-07.25      6.58m 
 39 Rubin, Briana             Fr Needham               21-06.25      6.55m 
 40 Cahalane, Devin           SR Milton                21-06.00      6.55m 
 41 Xiang, Tina               SO Wellesley             21-05.50      6.54m 
 42 Tanner, Kelly             SO Wellesley             21-04.50      6.51m 
 43 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick                21-02.50      6.46m 
 44 Olah, Elizabeth           JR Dedham                20-11.00      6.37m 
 45 Chukwuka, Capree          SO Dedham                20-02.00      6.14m 
 46 Dineen, Ashley            SR Dedham                18-07.00      5.66m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebbs, Connor              SR Newton North          47-09.00     14.55m 
  2 Tetreault, Christopher    SR Walpole               44-10.50     13.67m 
  3 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North          42-01.50     12.83m 
  4 Pang, ED                  SR Newton North          41-03.00     12.57m 
  5 Sinclair, Evan            SR Norwood               39-10.50     12.15m 
  6 Griffin, Mason            SO Wellesley             39-00.50     11.89m 
  7 Castillo, Umberto         SR Newton North          38-11.25     11.86m 
  8 Porter, Liam              JR Natick                37-04.25     11.38m 
  9 Nwanekezi, Maduka         SR Milton                37-03.00     11.35m 
 10 Curtin, Tom               JR Weymouth              37-00.25     11.28m 
 11 Wester, Andy              SR Natick                36-06.50     11.13m 
 12 Sobol, Joe                SR Wellesley             36-03.75     11.06m 
 13 McMillan, Doug            JR Walpole               36-02.50     11.03m 
 14 Li, John                  SR Brookline             35-10.25     10.92m 
 15 Elentukh, David           SR Brookline             35-07.00     10.84m 
 16 Shilo, David              SO Norwood               35-06.50     10.83m 
 17 Eaton, Ron                JR Weymouth              35-05.00     10.79m 
 18 Gurney, Jason             JR Weymouth              34-10.75     10.63m 
 19 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framngham             34-09.00     10.59m 
 20 Rockwood, Joey            SR Walpole               34-07.25     10.54m 
 21 Hawkes, Ricky             SR Weymouth              34-01.50     10.40m 
 22 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                34-01.00     10.38m 
 23 Andreychenko, Michael     JR Brookline             33-02.00     10.10m 
 24 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   SO Milton                33-00.00     10.05m 
 25 Barron, Elliott           JR Wellesley             32-11.00     10.03m 
 26 Ciavattone, Jonathan      FR Norwood               32-10.00     10.00m 
 27 Hale, Brendan             JR Milton                32-08.00      9.95m 
 28 Keogh, Mike               SR Braintree             32-04.00      9.85m 
 29 LaRoche, Reginald         SO Dedham                31-09.00      9.67m 
 30 Burke, Raymond            SR Braintree             31-01.50      9.48m 
 31 Black, Nate               JR Natick                30-09.25      9.37m 
 32 Gallagher, Joe            SR Walpole               30-04.00      9.24m 
 33 DiTomasso, Daniel         FR Norwood               30-02.25      9.20m 
 34 Waithe, Timothy           10 Framngham             29-07.25      9.02m 
 35 Tran, Chris               Sr Needham               29-03.00      8.91m 
 36 Lamberson, Johnathan      10 Framngham             27-04.00      8.33m 
 37 Morgenstern, Max          FR Wellesley             27-01.75      8.27m 
 38 Crowley, Dan              SO Dedham                27-00.00      8.22m 
 39 Pan, Junda                SO Brookline             26-09.00      8.15m 
 40 Paige, Andrew             JR Braintree             26-03.00      8.00m 
 41 Spadaro, Josh             FR Natick                25-09.00      7.84m 
 42 Schofield, Keegan         SO Dedham                22-10.00      6.95m 
 43 Williams, Michael          9 Framngham             20-11.00      6.37m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:06.25   1 
  2 Weymouth                                            4:08.26   1 
  3 Wellesley                                           4:21.67   2 
  4 Norwood                                             4:26.24   2 
  5 Walpole                                             4:31.15   2 
  6 Milton                                              4:33.70   2 
  7 Natick                                              4:34.01   2 
  8 Braintree                                           4:34.18   1 
  9 Brookline                                           4:35.99   1 
 10 Framngham                                           4:38.57   1 
 11 Needham                                             4:38.79   1 
 12 Dedham                                              5:05.92   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weymouth                                            3:34.93   1 
  2 Newton North                                        3:38.82   1 
  3 Brookline                                           3:41.04   1 
  4 Norwood                                             3:48.48   2 
  5 Framngham                                           3:53.25   1 
  6 Milton                                              3:57.81   2 
  7 Braintree                                           3:58.05   1 
  8 Needham                                             3:58.14   1 
  9 Wellesley                                           4:02.33   2 
 10 Dedham                                              4:25.14   2 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline             20-06.75      6.26m 
  2 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth              19-03.75      5.88m 
  3 Soran, Alon                  Newton North          18-06.50      5.65m 
  4 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole               18-03.00      5.56m 
  5 McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth              18-02.25      5.54m 
  6 Stuart, Zak               JR Weymouth              18-01.00      5.51m 
  7 Tougas, Colin             10 Framngham             18-00.00      5.48m 
  8 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree             17-08.75      5.40m 
  9 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham             17-00.75      5.20m 
 10 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree             16-10.00      5.13m 
 11 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline             16-06.00      5.02m 
 12 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North          16-03.25      4.95m 
 13 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                16-01.75      4.92m 
 14 Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline             15-06.50      4.73m 
 15 Kelley, Mike              SO Braintree             15-00.00      4.57m 
 16 King, Dylon               JR Newton North          14-06.00      4.41m 
 16 Harrington, Scott         SR Wellesley             14-06.00      4.41m 
 18 Tran, Chris               Sr Needham               14-01.00      4.29m 
 19 Barone, Thomas             9 Framngham             12-08.25      3.86m 
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham             16-05.25      5.01m 
  2 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                15-09.00      4.80m 
  3 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth              15-07.00      4.74m 
  4 Prior, Kayla              SO Newton North          15-02.75      4.64m 
  5 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                14-10.00      4.52m 
  6 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                14-09.00      4.49m 
  7 Point du jour, Kashia      9 Framngham             14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Welch, Lauren             JR Weymouth              14-01.50      4.30m 
  9 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                14-01.25      4.29m 
 10 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham             13-11.50      4.25m 
 11 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                13-01.75      4.00m 
 12 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                12-10.50      3.92m 
 13 Ward, Katelyn             SO Natick                11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                 FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framngham                 7.27  11 
  2 Houston, Antonio          SO Milton                    7.27   1 
  3 Holland, Miles               Milton                    7.29   1 
  4 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham                 7.40   6 
  5 Lanzo, Raphal              9 Framngham                 7.48  11 
  6 Dempsey, Brendan             Milton                    7.53   1 
  7 Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                 7.59  12 
  8 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North              7.60   1 
  9 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham                 7.62   6 
 10 King, Dylon               JR Newton North              7.62   1 
 11 Nolte, Chris              SR Brookline                 7.63   4 
 12 Gordon, Reis              10 Framngham                 7.64  10 
 13 Sato, Akiba               SR Brookline                 7.65   4 
 14 Singer, Noah              10 Framngham                 7.66  12 
 15 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree                 7.68   2 
 16 Phillips, Lyman           SO Natick                    7.69   7 
 17 Simon, Marc               SR Brookline                 7.77  10 
 18 Hopkins, Diante              Milton                    7.80   1 
 19 Johnson, Brandon          11 Framngham                 7.82   6 
 20 Su, Eric                  10 Framngham                 7.83   8 
 21 Felleisen, Sebastien      SR Brookline                 7.83   3 
 22 Chang, Erik                  Natick                    7.84   8 
 23 Estevez, Julian           SO Milton                    7.84   1 
 23 Gordon, Trent             11 Framngham                 7.84  10 
 25 Kodama, Masato            SO Brookline                 7.86   3 
 26 Michelson, Corey          Fr Needham                   7.89   2 
 27 Williams, Van             10 Framngham                 7.89  10 
 28 Dawkins, Brian            JR Framngham                 7.92   5 
 29 Verma, Nischal            JR Norwood                   7.92  11 
 30 Bablouzian, Ara           10 Framngham                 7.92   5 
 31 Lo, Chris                 SO Braintree                 7.93   3 
 32 Drayton, Justin           JR Brookline                 7.94   4 
 33 Galloway, Nathan          10 Framngham                 7.96   5 
 33 Kelley, Mike              SO Braintree                 7.96   2 
 35 Cazeau, Jonathan          12 Framngham                 8.02   5 
 36 Naim, Nile                JR Brookline                 8.07   4 
 37 Giusti, Adam              JR Norwood                   8.10  11 
 38 Munyon, Brent             FR Braintree                 8.15   4 
 39 Kilban, Brendan           FR Weymouth                  8.16   9 
 40 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framngham                 8.17   8 
 41 Heil, Andre               JR Norwood                   8.19  11 
 42 Van Alfen, Nick           FR Braintree                 8.21   2 
 43 Barone, Thomas             9 Framngham                 8.23  10 
 44 Sena, Wagner              11 Framngham                 8.24   8 
 45 Dang, Andy                SR Braintree                 8.24   4 
 46 Faudree, Spencer          Fr Needham                   8.25   9 
 47 Fadrigalan, Reynaldo      JR Norwood                   8.30  10 
 48 Miller, Enrique            9 Framngham                 8.30   9 
 49 Linehan, Matt             Fr Needham                   8.30   2 
 50 Lewi, Jake                SO Natick                    8.40   8 
 51 Harrington, Matt          SO Braintree                 8.40   3 
 52 Boscoe, Lucas             FR Braintree                 8.44   4 
 53 Helser, Matt              SO Natick                    8.45   7 
 54 Baker, Noah               Fr Needham                   8.47   9 
 55 Pahl, Nolan               SO Braintree                 8.47   2 
 56 Chaisson, Cam             FR Brookline                 8.52   3 
 57 O'Donnell, Alex           Fr Needham                   8.54   2 
 58 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                   8.56   2 
 59 Sullivan, Stephen         SO Braintree                 8.57   3 
 60 Fitzgerald, Kevin         10 Framngham                 8.63   9 
 61 Hall, Nick                SO Braintree                 8.78   4 
 62 Arico, Kenneth             9 Framngham                 8.79   9 
 63 Conley-Elgee, Sam         SR Brookline                 8.84   3 
 64 Arno, Joey                   Dedham                    9.00  12 
 65 Groleau, Bradley           9 Framngham                 9.04   9 
 66 Godbole, Akash            10 Framngham                 9.09  12 
 67 Anderson, Joe             SR Dedham                    9.11   6 
 68 Williams, Michael          9 Framngham                 9.15   7 
 69 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                 9.18   3 
 70 Jean Pierre, Nadler       JR Dedham                    9.32   6 
 71 Wilson, Alec              FR Natick                    9.39   7 
 72 Hartnett, Will            FR Wellesley                 9.48   5 
 73 Chamberlain, Daniel        9 Framngham                 9.53   7 
 74 MacBlane, Kyle            FR Natick                    9.54   8 
 75 Dynan, Thomas              9 Framngham                 9.55   7 
 76 Shockley, Will            FR Wellesley                 9.87   5 
 77 Morgenstern, Max          FR Wellesley                10.23   5 
 78 Nwachukwu, Obinna         FR Dedham                   11.51  12 
 79 Troncoso, Manuel          SO Dedham                   17.53   6 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pursley, Meghan           JR Newton North              7.93   6 
  2 Fugazzotto, Jess          SR Newton North              8.08   6 
  3 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood                   8.20   7 
  4 Walsh, Rachel             FR Wellesley                 8.57   4 
  5 Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                   8.57   7 
  6 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                    8.62   2 
  7 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                    8.63   8 
  8 Walsh, Emily              FR Wellesley                 8.67   5 
  9 Brown, LaShea             SO Braintree                 8.70   6 
 10 Reardon, Kristin          SO Weymouth                  8.75   7 
 11 Larkin, Maeve             FR Newton North              8.79   6 
 12 Nyamekye, Andrea           9 Framngham                 8.80   9 
 13 Granoff, Elyssa           FR Wellesley                 8.81  10 
 14 Asangong, Miriam           9 Framngham                 8.82  10 
 15 Brink, Christin           SO Milton                    8.85  11 
 16 Wilbur, Jillian           JR Natick                    8.85   1 
 17 Glavin, Kiley             FR Natick                    8.88   2 
 18 Lloyd, Emily              FR Wellesley                 8.89   5 
 19 Chukwuka, Capree          SO Dedham                    8.90   8 
 20 Tanner, Kelly             SO Wellesley                 8.90   5 
 21 Fernandes, Courtney       FR Norwood                   8.95   7 
 22 Carter, Rosemary          SO Wellesley                 8.96   4 
 23 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                   8.98   3 
 24 Sebanakitta, Dorcas       SR Natick                    8.99   2 
 25 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                 9.00   2 
 26 Nevins, Michaela          FR Braintree                 9.00   1 
 27 Burke, Emily              FR Weymouth                  9.05  11 
 28 Burr, Kelsey              FR Weymouth                  9.07  11 
 29 Abraham, Kathiana         SO Braintree                 9.08   6 
 30 Pereira, Stephani          9 Framngham                 9.09   9 
 31 Luscinskas, Clare         SR Milton                    9.15  11 
 31 Magalhaes, Debora          9 Framngham                 9.15  10 
 33 Wilbur, Emily             JR Natick                    9.15   2 
 34 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                   9.18   3 
 35 Russo, Victoria           SO Braintree                 9.20   2 
 36 To, Tania                 FR Braintree                 9.22   2 
 37 Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                 9.23   8 
 38 Point du jour, Kashia      9 Framngham                 9.25   9 
 39 Nguyen, Tiffany           10 Framngham                 9.25   9 
 40 Dias, Jessica             10 Framngham                 9.28  10 
 41 Roach, Allison            SO Weymouth                  9.29  11 
 42 Carr, Charlotte           FR Wellesley                 9.30   5 
 43 Weinstein, Diana          JR Natick                    9.31   1 
 44 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham                 9.34  10 
 45 Walsh, Jillian            SR Norwood                   9.36   7 
 46 Buchler, Jourdan          FR Wellesley                 9.40  10 
 47 Hubbard, Colleen          FR Braintree                 9.55   5 
 48 Proud, Luci               FR Braintree                 9.55   3 
 49 Nguyen, Kathy             SO Braintree                 9.55   1 
 50 McManus, Meghan           SO Braintree                 9.56   4 
 51 Douglas, Amber            SO Weymouth                  9.59   7 
 52 Point du jour, Tashima     9 Framngham                 9.60   8 
 53 Nowak, Michelle           JR Braintree                 9.61   3 
 54 Young, Kimberly           Fr Needham                   9.61   3 
 55 Fraser, Kayla             FR Natick                    9.64   1 
 56 Xiong, Mulin              SO Needham                   9.64   3 
 57 Patel, Neha               FR Braintree                 9.65   3 
 58 Barr, Alexandra.             Natick                    9.69   1 
 59 Tierney, Charlotte        SO Wellesley                 9.69   4 
 60 Doherty, Ashley           SO Braintree                 9.70   5 
 61 Meach, Mercedes           SO Braintree                 9.70   4 
 62 Pierre-Noel, Gretna       JR Dedham                    9.71   8 
 63 Collier, Hannah           FR Braintree                 9.74   9 
 64 Moy, Eva                  JR Braintree                 9.79   1 
 65 Tameirao, Leticia          9 Framngham                 9.81   8 
 66 Carr, Carolyn             SO Wellesley                 9.83   4 
 67 Viar, Elizabeth           FR Braintree                 9.91   2 
 68 Prioli, Lisa              SO Braintree                 9.93   3 
 69 Galanis, Alexandra        SO Dedham                    9.95   8 
 70 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                 9.97   6 
 71 Jensen, Michelle          SO Weymouth                 10.14   7 
 72 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                10.18   6 
 73 Cassino, Katie            FR Braintree                10.25   5 
 74 Madej, Tiana              SO Braintree                10.38   4 
 75 Kennedy, Stephanie        FR Braintree                10.51   4 
 76 Devlin, Sarah             SO Braintree                10.58   5 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaghey, Philip          12 Framngham                10.26   2 
  2 Vincuilla, Andrew         10 Framngham                10.28   2 
  3 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham                10.58   2 
  4 Adley, Michael             9 Framngham                10.64   2 
  5 Abbene, Ben               SR Weymouth                 10.66   1 
  6 DuBois, Rob               FR Weymouth                 10.67   1 
  7 Inglis, James             SR Weymouth                 11.28   1 
  8 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                11.44   1 
  9 Boscoe, Lucas             FR Braintree                11.87   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth                 10.49   1 
  2 Bianco, Cristiana         SR Weymouth                 10.52   1 
  3 Perriello, May            SO Weymouth                 10.95   1 
  4 Dorfneilsen, Natalie      FR Natick                   11.01   4 
  5 McDonough, Andrea         SO Weymouth                 11.33   2 
  6 Dessources, Ashley        JR Milton                   11.40   1 
  7 Scott, Jessica            FR Weymouth                 11.42   1 
  8 Ward, Katelyn             SO Natick                   11.48   4 
  9 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth                 11.53   2 
 10 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                   11.59   1 
 11 Smith, Isabella           FR Milton                   11.73   1 
 12 Nyamekye, Andrea           9 Framngham                11.85   4 
 13 MacLennan, Nicole         SO Weymouth                 11.90   2 
 14 Giuffrida, Stephanie      SO Weymouth                 11.93   2 
 15 Wyman, Sarah              FR Weymouth                 12.02   3 
 16 Naugler, Mary             SR Newton North             12.17   4 
 17 Neves, Jordyn              9 Framngham                12.20   4 
 18 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   12.44   4 
 19 McManus, Meghan           SO Braintree                12.70   3 
 20 Metros, Deanna            FR Braintree                12.72   3 
 21 Uebel, Klara              SO Weymouth                 13.07   3 
 22 Young, Kimberly           Fr Needham                  13.17   3 
 23 Fernandes, Luiseleme      FR Braintree                13.23   2 
 24 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                13.74   3 
 25 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                14.44   2 
 26 Moy, Eva                  JR Braintree                18.54   2 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News