Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ACL Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 22, 2010

ACL Dual Meet Series - Meet #5

For a story about this race, see Dual Meet Scores - 1/22/2010.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2010 07:17 PM
                       ACL Indoor - Meet #5 - 1/22/2010                        
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   201 Ferguson, Shannon   12 NORWELL                5:46.20  
  2   227 Weiler, Allison     10 NORWELL                5:46.40  
  3   111 Estes, Katherine    10 FALMOUTH               6:08.70  
  4   267 Duffy, Elizabeth    12 SANDWICH               6:09.50  
  5   320 Estes, Jenn         11 FALMOUTH               6:10.40  
  6   198 Dennigan, Ailish    11 NORWELL                6:12.00  
  7   109 Doherty, Kimberly   12 FALMOUTH               6:13.90  
  8   274 Gonneville, Hilary  09 SANDWICH               6:27.20  
  9     3 Andrade, Stephanie  10 BROCKTON               6:30.70  
 10   215 Moore, Tori         10 NORWELL                6:43.50  
 11   210 Mariano, Julianne   09 NORWELL                6:43.80  
 12   192 Burns, Christina    10 NORWELL                7:06.20  
 13   206 Getto, Hannah       09 NORWELL                7:06.60  
 14   209 Macauley, Talia     10 NORWELL                7:24.20  
Section  2  
  1   157 Hubbard, Jocelyn    10 MARSHFLD               5:38.70  
  2    86 O'Dea, Jordan       09 D-Y                    5:42.80  
  3   166 McDonald, Meg       10 MARSHFLD               5:55.20  
  4    61 Colmer, Keagan      10 D-Y                    6:05.70  
  5   172 Nicoll, Sarah       09 MARSHFLD               6:16.10  
  6   307 McAndrews, Kristin  12 PLYM. SO.              6:16.40  
  7   260 Vario, Casandra     11 PLYM. NO.              6:32.20  
  8    64 Drown, Lee          09 D-Y                    6:41.90  
  9   310 Reed, Brittany      09 PLYM. SO.              6:46.60  
 10   174 O'Malley, Siobhan   10 MARSHFLD               6:51.80  
 11    62 Currier, Jessie     10 D-Y                    6:56.40  
 12   159 Johnson, Katie      12 MARSHFLD               6:58.10  
 13   304 Hawes, Melanie      09 PLYM. SO.              7:11.80  
 14    58 Bombardier, Emily   11 D-Y                    7:12.30  
 15   156 Guarino, Josie      09 MARSHFLD               7:47.90  
 16    57 Behnke, Analicia    11 D-Y                    7:48.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   775 Wiggins, Owen       09 NORWELL                4:58.20  
  2   553 Chicoine, Christop  11 FALMOUTH               4:59.80  
  3   577 Ouimet, Benjamin    11 FALMOUTH               5:00.00  
  4   710 Goins, Jameson      12 SANDWICH               5:05.90  
  5   700 Crimmins, Evan      12 SANDWICH               5:23.00  
  6   697 Chambers, Bryan     09 SANDWICH               5:42.80  
  7   768 Spillane, Liam      10 NORWELL                5:43.50  
  8   716 Kremer, Zachery     12 SANDWICH               5:44.30  
  9   702 Daniels-Koch, Henr  09 SANDWICH               5:51.40  
 10   558 Donohue, Christoph  10 FALMOUTH               5:55.90  
 11   570 Lightner, Jake      09 FALMOUTH               6:01.00  
 12   736 Wegman, James       09 SANDWICH               6:06.20  
 13   555 Cilfone, Winslow    12 FALMOUTH               6:42.00  
Section  2  
  1   616 Joyce, Dan          12 MARSHFLD               4:32.80  
  2   640 Thomas, Kevin       10 MARSHFLD               4:44.70  
  3   525 Muse, Andrew        12 D-Y                    5:06.40  
  4   608 Freidland, Kevin    10 MARSHFLD               5:16.60  
  5   531 Perrino, Andrew     10 D-Y                    5:25.60  
  6   668 Gordon, Dan         11 PLYM. NO.              5:37.80  
  7   787 McCue, Eric         12 PLYM. SO.              5:38.30  
  8   631 Powers, John        11 MARSHFLD               5:40.60  
  9   743 White, Brendan      09 PLYM. NO.              6:06.60  
 10   666 Paul, Evan          09 PLYM. NO.              6:19.10  
 11   792 Rawson, Randlett    09 PLYM. SO.              6:19.70  
 12   791 Randlett, Patrick   09 PLYM. SO.              7:04.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    68 Feeney, Meghan      11 D-Y                       9.49  
  2    85 Miller, Chelsea     12 D-Y                       9.71  
  3   141 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  10 MARSHFLD                  9.77  
  4    69 Feeney, Rebecca     09 D-Y                      10.13  
  5    93 Vermette, Morgan    11 D-Y                      10.37  
  6   133 Brentzel, Katie     11 MARSHFLD                 11.03  
  7   148 Donnelly, Bridget   11 MARSHFLD                 11.06  
  8    67 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn  12 MARSHFLD                 11.08  
Section  2  
  1    21 Clearveaux, Vaness  10 BROCKTON                  8.69  
  2   103 Cardeiro, Kimberly  12 FALMOUTH                  8.74  
  3   129 Womboldt, Erin      10 FALMOUTH                 10.04  
  4   193 Callahan, Abby      10 NORWELL                  11.21  
  5    10 Bennett, Jazzlynn   12 BROCKTON                 11.25  
  6   290 Harrington, Kelly   10 NORWELL                  12.69  
 --   272 German, Rebecca     09 SANDWICH                    DQ  
Section  3  
  1   120 Kulis, Alexandra    11 FALMOUTH                 10.87  
  2   124 Panepiinto, Alexa   09 FALMOUTH                 10.88  
  3   125 Sciarrillo, Victor  09 FALMOUTH                 11.43  
  4   108 Dalton, Madeline    09 FALMOUTH                 11.44  
  5   155 Grant, Jackie       10 MARSHFLD                 11.90  
  6   113 Fortin, Cailyn      10 FALMOUTH                 12.66  
Section  4  
  1   258 Talbot, Courtney    11 PLYM. NO.                10.27  
  2   248 Levangie, Samantha  11 PLYM. NO.                10.92  
  3   242 Dries, Allison      11 PLYM. NO.                11.49  
  4   302 Gleason, Anna       10 PLYM. SO.                11.54  
  5   314 Sessler, Carolyn    10 PLYM. SO.                11.63  
  6   234 Buxton, Katherine   11 PLYM. NO.                12.23  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   592 Bruno, Jarrod       12 MARSHFLD                  8.37  
  2   527 Neves, Richard      12 D-Y                       9.02  
  3   602 Dunn, Tom           11 MARSHFLD                  9.45  
  4   537 Tierney, Pat        12 D-Y                       9.78  
  5   612 Habel, Cole         11 MARSHFLD                 10.07  
  6   603 Eckhardt, Nils      12 MARSHFLD                 10.09  
  7   523 Lundquist, Kevin    09 D-Y                      10.80  
  8   503 Burns, Shane        11 D-Y                      13.06  
Section  2  
  1   566 King, Rodney        10 FALMOUTH                  8.38  
  2   556 Cross, Liam         10 FALMOUTH                  8.44  
  3   708 Ellis, Samuel       12 SANDWICH                  8.50  
  4   771 Taylor, Trent       12 NORWELL                   9.40  
  5   756 Kwasnik, Matt       12 NORWELL                   9.55  
  6   699 Conena, Kyler       11 SANDWICH                  9.75  
Section  3  
  1   567 Krosbot, Mike       10 FALMOUTH                 10.04  
  2   731 Starck, Zachary     09 SANDWICH                 10.81  
  3   773 Waters, Will        10 NORWELL                  11.05  
  4   714 Jones, Gavin        11 SANDWICH                 11.17  
  5   738 White, Danny        09 SANDWICH                 11.27  
Section  4  
  1   784 Killory, Paul       12 PLYM. SO.                 8.95  
  2   652 Boris, Connor       10 PLYM. NO.                 9.40  
  3   783 Fitzgerald, Spence  10 PLYM. SO.                 9.51  
  4   677 MacCaferri, Doug    11 PLYM. NO.                10.34  
 --   526 Nelson, Robert      12 D-Y                     X10.05  
 --   593 Buechel, John       09 MARSHFLD                X11.03  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   140 Clapp, Jill         09 MARSHFLD                 24.29  
  2   184 Ternullo, Courtney  10 MARSHFLD                 24.38  
  3    73 Hardigan, Signe     12 D-Y                      24.56  
  4    83 Maloney, Megan      12 D-Y                      24.62  
  5   141 Cowie-Haskell, Kat  10 MARSHFLD                 24.62  
  6   175 Pearce, Tara        09 MARSHFLD                 24.73  
  7    65 Dunakin, Joslynn    12 D-Y                      24.80  
 --   321 Rolfe, Alison       10 D-Y                         DQ  
Section  2  
  1    32 Freeman, Arianna    10 BROCKTON                  7.92  
  2   128 Wilson, Jessica     12 FALMOUTH                  7.94  
  3     4 Antunes, Kimberly   09 BROCKTON                  8.35  
  4   123 O'Sullivan, Katie   09 FALMOUTH                  8.59  
  5   272 German, Rebecca     09 SANDWICH                  8.93  
  6   211 McBain, Jaclyn      10 NORWELL                   9.02  
  7   195 Chessia, Julie      10 NORWELL                   9.16  
 --   285 Wahle, Shauna       10 SANDWICH                    DQ  
Section  3  
  1    35 Igbokwe, Yvotte     11 BROCKTON                  7.98  
  2   216 Mayers, D'Anna      09 NORWELL                   8.21  
  3    39 Madden, Jasmine     09 BROCKTON                  8.39  
  4   120 Kulis, Alexandra    11 FALMOUTH                  8.76  
  5   262 Brophy, Amiee       11 SANDWICH                  8.97  
  6   283 Travers, Molly      09 SANDWICH                  9.08  
  7   115 Gaynor, Rachael     12 FALMOUTH                  9.10  
Section  4  
  1   317 Wagner, Jessica     12 PLYM. SO.                 7.95  
  2   315 Terry, Caitlyn      11 PLYM. SO.                 8.52  
  3   298 Fitzgerald, Victor  11 PLYM. SO.                 8.68  
  4   251 McDowell, Sydney    10 PLYM. NO.                 9.10  
  5   250 Martinsen, Molly    10 PLYM. NO.                 9.39  
  6   235 Campbell, Casey     10 PLYM. NO.                 9.68  
 --   255 O'Donnell, Claire   09 PLYM. NO.                   DQ  
 --   308 Pisto, Elizabeth    10 PLYM. SO.                   DQ  
Section  5  
 --    98 Zurowick, Megan     12 D-Y                      X8.26  
 --   108 Dalton, Madeline    09 FALMOUTH                 X8.33  
 --   158 Jennings, Anne      10 MARSHFLD                 X8.68  
 --   133 Brentzel, Katie     11 MARSHFLD                 X8.74  
 --    30 Ferreira, Megan     11 BROCKTON                 X8.86  
 --   299 Flynn, Meredith     09 PLYM. SO.                X9.27  
 --    20 Chambers, Zanani    09 BROCKTON                 X9.43  
 --   249 Leydon, Annika      10 PLYM. NO.                X9.95  
Section  6  
 --   176 Pitter, Perianne    09 MARSHFLD                 X8.59  
 --   125 Sciarrillo, Victor  09 FALMOUTH                 X8.78  
 --    76 Holahan, Jacklyn    11 D-Y                      X8.97  
 --    17 Cabral, Deusa       09 BROCKTON                 X9.03  
 --    52 Taylor, Ashley      09 BROCKTON                 X9.26  
 --   254 Nickerson, Mindy    10 PLYM. NO.                X9.83  
 --   300 Fornaciari, Micael  10 PLYM. SO.                X9.86  
Section  7  
 --   326 Arnold, Jenna       10 D-Y                      X8.55  
 --    43 O'Leary, Brianna    11 BROCKTON                 X8.82  
 --   113 Fortin, Cailyn      10 FALMOUTH                 X9.06  
 --   143 Davis, Ashley       10 MARSHFLD                 X9.07  
 --    26 Demarys, Hellyanne  11 BROCKTON                 X9.07  
 --   239 Cloonan, Haley      09 PLYM. NO.                X9.21  
 --   313 Scagliarini, Tyler  10 PLYM. SO.                X9.24  
 --   146 DiBeneditto, Laura  09 MARSHFLD                 X9.66  
Section  8  
 --    84 Mavorides, Kelly    12 D-Y                      X8.88  
 --    55 Banks, Megan        09 MARSHFLD                 X8.90  
 --   149 Donovan, Meghan     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.02  
 --    16 Burgo, Samantha     09 BROCKTON                 X9.40  
 --   247 Labrecque, Noelle   09 PLYM. NO.                X9.48  
 --   323 Gonzalez, Alysia    09 BROCKTON                 X9.84  
 --   212 McCauley, Madelynn  09 NORWELL                  X9.93  
 --   294 Delisle, Beth       11 PLYM. SO.                X9.98  
Section  9  
 --    33 Griffith, Chiela    11 BROCKTON                 X8.32  
 --    77 Journet, Ketelin    11 D-Y                      X8.45  
 --   135 Brown, Sharilynn    09 MARSHFLD                 X8.97  
 --   322 Andrade, Emaly      09 BROCKTON                 X9.06  
 --   327 Kuhn, Ashley           PLYM. SO.                X9.23  
 --   252 Mennonna, Jaclyn    09 PLYM. NO.                X9.94  
 --   191 Bernard, Emily      09 NORWELL                 X10.78  
Section  10  
 --    54 Woko, Laura         11 BROCKTON                 X8.84  
 --   138 Campbell, Jordan    09 MARSHFLD                 X8.91  
 --   180 Scollins, Eileen    09 MARSHFLD                 X9.07  
 --    93 Vermette, Morgan    11 D-Y                      X9.23  
 --   328 Payne, Miranda         PLYM. SO.                X9.58  
 --   130 Abdallah, Jackie    10 MARSHFLD                 X9.98  
 --   189 Allahyarian, Kayly  09 NORWELL                 X10.43  
 --   245 Goldberg, Kayla     09 PLYM. NO.               X10.58  
Section  11  
 --   309 Pisto, Victoria     10 PLYM. SO.                X8.35  
 --   142 Dalton, Meghan      09 MARSHFLD                 X8.65  
 --    13 Bright, Jonise      11 BROCKTON                 X9.11  
 --   183 Souba, Maddie       10 MARSHFLD                 X9.26  
 --   187 Warner, Samantha    10 MARSHFLD                 X9.52  
 --   177 Rann, Casey         09 MARSHFLD                 X9.75  
 --    96 Young, GO HA        12 D-Y                      X9.99  
 --   237 Cavanaugh, Veronic  09 PLYM. NO.               X11.28  
Section  12  
 --   185 Uhler, Kristen      10 MARSHFLD                 X9.63  
 --   145 Denneen, Chelsea    10 MARSHFLD                 X9.82  
 --   168 McPherson, Taylor   10 MARSHFLD                 X9.94  
 --   137 Calapa, Gianna      10 MARSHFLD                X10.56  
 --   301 Fragata, Amanda     10 PLYM. SO.               X10.57  
 --    78 La, Thu             10 D-Y                     X10.66  
 --   253 Morgan, Jessica     09 PLYM. NO.               X10.91  
Section  13  
 --   169 Monahan, Aubrey     09 MARSHFLD                 X8.98  
 --   196 Cox, Averie         11 NORWELL                  X9.43  
 --   131 Almeder, Jordan     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.72  
 --   164 Lanoue, Rebecca     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.88  
 --   220 Peterson, Laura     09 NORWELL                 X10.08  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   604 Edwards, Brian      10 MARSHFLD                  7.03  
  2   509 Davis, Steven       12 D-Y                       7.06  
  3   615 Isleb, Sam          12 MARSHFLD                  7.06  
  4   589 Benson, Eric        12 MARSHFLD                  7.12  
  5   514 Furness, Joe        10 D-Y                       7.13  
  6   637 Souba, Fletcher     11 MARSHFLD                  7.22  
  7   533 Rubin, Gregory      09 D-Y                       7.51  
  8   535 Smithers, Mike      12 D-Y                       7.79  
Section  2  
  1   556 Cross, Liam         10 FALMOUTH                  7.16  
  2   760 Mctigue, Ben        11 NORWELL                   7.21  
  3   745 Beal, Kiernan       10 NORWELL                   7.45  
  4   703 Davis, Todd         12 SANDWICH                  7.47  
  5   711 Grotevant, Alexand  11 SANDWICH                  7.50  
  6   546 Berry, Albert       11 FALMOUTH                  7.74  
Section  3  
  1   559 Fraser-Kulis, Dani  12 FALMOUTH                  7.50  
  2   773 Waters, Will        10 NORWELL                   7.55  
  3   714 Jones, Gavin        11 SANDWICH                  7.57  
  4   699 Conena, Kyler       11 SANDWICH                  7.59  
  5   578 Parrish, Mason      11 FALMOUTH                  7.79  
  6   764 Petit, Charley      09 NORWELL                   7.81  
Section  4  
  1   690 Small, Christian    12 PLYM. NO.                 7.24  
  2   651 Bergeron, Jason     11 PLYM. NO.                 7.30  
  3   656 Cahill, Mike        11 PLYM. NO.                 7.41  
  4   781 Cook, Samuel        10 PLYM. SO.                 8.17  
Section  5  
 --   528 Oppedisano, Hunter  10 D-Y                      X7.50  
 --   623 McCarthy, Cole      10 MARSHFLD                 X7.57  
 --   590 Bradley, Chris      12 MARSHFLD                 X7.64  
 --   551 Campbell, Jeff      09 FALMOUTH                 X7.65  
 --   610 Germano, Joe        10 MARSHFLD                 X7.85  
 --   771 Taylor, Trent       12 NORWELL                  X7.89  
 --   767 Scott, Eric         12 NORWELL                  X7.92  
 --   734 Warren, Cory        10 SANDWICH                 X7.98  
Section  6  
 --   510 Dean, Evan          10 D-Y                      X7.46  
 --   706 Diemer, Bradley     12 SANDWICH                 X7.91  
 --   549 Brereton, Ryan      12 FALMOUTH                 X7.93  
 --   626 Meehan, Jon         11 MARSHFLD                 X7.99  
 --   731 Starck, Zachary     09 SANDWICH                 X8.26  
 --   750 Donoghue, Adam      12 NORWELL                  X8.35  
 --   765 Raab, Alex          10 NORWELL                  X8.89  
 --   777 Wisneski, Jeff      10 NORWELL                  X9.89  
Section  7  
 --   534 Rubin, Lukas        10 D-Y                      X7.65  
 --   645 Troiano, Connor     09 MARSHFLD                 X8.01  
 --   595 Camire, Sean        10 MARSHFLD                 X8.11  
 --   704 Demiancyzk, Cullen  09 SANDWICH                 X8.20  
 --   670 Green, Tyler        10 PLYM. NO.                X8.26  
 --   754 Hickey, Brian       09 NORWELL                  X8.29  
 --   542 Andreassi, Benjami  09 FALMOUTH                 X8.39  
 --   759 McLinchey, Joe      09 NORWELL                  X8.75  
Section  8  
 --   586 Turner, Dylan       09 FALMOUTH                 X7.85  
 --   721 Millham, Adam       09 SANDWICH                 X7.92  
 --   738 White, Danny        09 SANDWICH                 X8.19  
 --   532 Robertson, Connor   09 D-Y                      X8.79  
 --   688 Santos, Nick        09 PLYM. NO.                X9.09  
 --   761 Montoya, Jake       09 NORWELL                  X9.34  
 --   621 Marchetti, John     09 MARSHFLD                 X9.73  
Section  9  
 --   562 Irving, Brendan     10 FALMOUTH                 X7.66  
 --   523 Lundquist, Kevin    09 D-Y                      X8.23  
 --   679 Marinos, Greg       09 PLYM. NO.                X8.42  
 --   742 Verni, Aaron        09 MARSHFLD                 X8.43  
 --   737 Whaples, Kyle       09 SANDWICH                 X8.63  
 --   758 Marknam, Reed       09 NORWELL                 X10.59  
Section  10  
 --   644 Toucey, Dylan       12 MARSHFLD                 X7.75  
 --   747 Cabell, Grant       09 NORWELL                  X8.42  
 --   678 Machado, John-Hans  10 PLYM. NO.                X8.74  
 --   726 Polidor, Nicholas   09 SANDWICH                 X8.77  
 --   707 Dorado, Matthew     10 SANDWICH                 X9.33  
 --   529 Packer, Daniel      10 D-Y                      X9.92  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   201 Ferguson, Shannon   12 NORWELL                3:18.20  
  2   116 Gilbert, Greer      10 FALMOUTH               3:18.60  
  3   227 Weiler, Allison     10 NORWELL                3:22.00  
  4   101 Bunker, Sarah       09 FALMOUTH               3:22.70  
  5    45 Otieno, Rosa        11 BROCKTON               3:28.00  
  6   306 Kopp, Annastasia    11 PLYM. SO.              3:34.40  
  7    38 Lopes, Lilizita     10 BROCKTON               3:44.00  
  8   297 Eccleston, Ashley   09 PLYM. SO.              3:49.50  
  9   261 Vario, Samantha     11 PLYM. NO.              3:55.70  
 10   228 Weiler, Holly       09 NORWELL                4:00.20  
Section  2  
  1   157 Hubbard, Jocelyn    10 MARSHFLD               3:14.50  
  2    56 Barry, Meghan       12 D-Y                    3:20.00  
  3    86 O'Dea, Jordan       09 D-Y                    3:22.70  
  4   166 McDonald, Meg       10 MARSHFLD               3:24.10  
  5   178 Reynolds, Katie     11 MARSHFLD               3:27.80  
  6    82 Macleod, Meghan     09 D-Y                    3:42.20  
  7   151 Fitzsimmons, Jill   09 MARSHFLD               3:47.50  
  8   155 Grant, Jackie       10 MARSHFLD               3:54.20  
  9    58 Bombardier, Emily   11 D-Y                    4:17.70  
 10   173 O'Connell, Amanda   11 MARSHFLD               4:26.70  
 11   182 Smith, Carly        10 MARSHFLD               4:30.40  
 12   171 Nessralla, Philome  10 MARSHFLD               4:36.60  
 13    57 Behnke, Analicia    11 D-Y                    4:38.50  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   718 Lefavor, Jason      12 SANDWICH               2:49.80  
  2   695 Allen, David        10 SANDWICH               2:50.90  
  3   770 Staples, Sean       10 NORWELL                3:02.10  
  4   572 Mendes, Justin      12 FALMOUTH               3:02.40  
  5   568 Lassman, Keith      12 FALMOUTH               3:03.00  
  6   724 O'Brien, Connor     09 SANDWICH               3:10.40  
  7   785 MacDonald, Donovin  12 PLYM. SO.              3:10.60  
  8   669 Graville, Tyler     10 PLYM. NO.              3:12.50  
  9   735 Webb, James         09 SANDWICH               3:12.90  
 10   557 Dawson, Christophe  10 FALMOUTH               3:14.10  
 11   793 Richard, Keith      10 PLYM. SO.              3:21.70  
 12   661 Cotti, Mark         11 PLYM. NO.              3:22.20  
 13   709 Gibbons, Rory       11 SANDWICH               3:23.20  
 14   660 Cotti, Eric         09 PLYM. NO.              3:24.50  
 15   707 Dorado, Matthew     10 SANDWICH               3:27.60  
 16   667 Evans, Cameron      09 PLYM. NO.              3:30.40  
 17   779 Anderson, Tim       11 PLYM. SO.              3:47.10  
Section  2  
  1   632 Predella, Jeff      12 MARSHFLD               2:42.90  
  2   538 Touhy-Bedford, Eva  12 D-Y                    2:43.40  
  3   625 McLaughlin, Brenda  11 MARSHFLD               2:48.80  
  4   643 Torres, Mark        09 MARSHFLD               2:58.90  
  5   613 Hamilton, Gavin     11 MARSHFLD               3:01.00  
  6   520 Ladner, Gregory     10 D-Y                    3:04.70  
  7   505 Connolly, Kevin     12 D-Y                    3:09.80  
  8   634 Robinson, Nate      11 MARSHFLD               3:17.80  
  9   609 Garcia, Brent       09 MARSHFLD               3:25.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    42 Mizell, Alicia      12 BROCKTON               1:46.30  
  2   100 Bunker, Kristine    12 FALMOUTH               1:46.80  
  3   219 Palmer, Emily       12 NORWELL                1:47.80  
  4   305 Kopp, Alessandra    11 PLYM. SO.              1:54.30  
  5    10 Bennett, Jazzlynn   12 BROCKTON               1:56.70  
  6    28 Etienne, Francesca  11 BROCKTON               1:58.80  
  7   121 List, Jennifer      11 FALMOUTH               1:59.20  
  8   273 Gomes, Bethany      10 SANDWICH               1:59.60  
  9   232 Bowman, Emma        10 PLYM. NO.              1:59.90  
 10    22 Cruz-Santos, Steph  10 BROCKTON               2:02.10  
 11    37 Leite, Angelica     10 BROCKTON               2:14.00  
Section  2  
  1   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD               1:46.30  
  2    66 Dunbar, Bridget     10 D-Y                    1:47.40  
  3    81 Lyons, Britt        12 D-Y                    1:51.50  
  4   170 Moreau, Elizabeth   11 MARSHFLD               1:53.10  
  5    85 Miller, Chelsea     12 D-Y                    1:56.30  
  6    74 Harney, Emma        09 D-Y                    1:56.80  
  7   132 Black, Amanda       11 MARSHFLD               2:00.30  
  8    90 Ryan, Emily         12 D-Y                    2:01.50  
  9    87 Paaso, Vicky        09 D-Y                    2:15.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   564 Kabukjian, Spencer  12 FALMOUTH               1:30.70  
  2   727 Regan, David        10 SANDWICH               1:31.20  
  3   723 Murphy, Dana        11 SANDWICH               1:32.80  
  4   571 Manning, Miles      12 FALMOUTH               1:34.40  
  5   698 Clabault, Benjamin  10 SANDWICH               1:45.90  
Section  2  
  1   795 Spellman, Zach      12 PLYM. SO.              1:36.30  
  2   694 Zaniboni, Zach      11 PLYM. NO.              1:41.90  
  3   650 Barrows, Tyler      11 PLYM. NO.              1:45.10  
  4   692 Weathers, Ricky     11 PLYM. NO.              1:45.50  
  5   788 Moss, Robert        09 PLYM. SO.              1:52.90  
 --   780 Boyle, Padriac      09 PLYM. SO.                   DQ   cut in early
 --   693 Woolson, Riley      09 PLYM. NO.                   DQ   cut in early
Section  3  
  1   614 Hubbard, Joel       10 MARSHFLD               1:26.20  
  2   596 Carpenter, Hunter   11 MARSHFLD               1:32.90  
  3   504 Carlsen-Nee, Sean   10 D-Y                    1:34.90  
  4   539 Touhy-Bedford, Mil  10 D-Y                    1:39.40  
  5   739 Angley, Cole        12 MARSHFLD               1:46.30  
  6   617 Joyce, Sam          11 MARSHFLD               1:53.90  
  7   633 Reimer, Sean        11 MARSHFLD               1:56.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   311 Richard, Lauren     10 PLYM. SO.                45.30  
  2   315 Terry, Caitlyn      11 PLYM. SO.                49.80  
  3   313 Scagliarini, Tyler  10 PLYM. SO.                53.10  
  4   259 Thayer, Mercedes    10 PLYM. NO.                53.60  
  5   243 Gallagher, Marissa  11 PLYM. NO.                55.80  
  6   236 Cappellucci, Erin   10 PLYM. NO.                56.70  
Section  2  
  1   284 Tropp, Mikhaela     10 SANDWICH                 43.60  
  2    34 Hancock, Tori       10 BROCKTON                 45.80  
  3   216 Mayers, D'Anna      09 NORWELL                  46.90  
  4   205 Gallagher, Morgan   11 NORWELL                  48.10  
  5   124 Panepiinto, Alexa   09 FALMOUTH                 50.10  
  6   213 McCord, Annie       09 NORWELL                  51.70  
Section  3  
  1   282 Travers, Emily      12 SANDWICH                 46.14  
  2    29 Fenton, Phylissa    09 BROCKTON                 47.30  
  3   110 Ellis, Meghan       09 FALMOUTH                 49.80  
  4   208 Lynch, Bethany      09 NORWELL                  52.70  
  5   319 Joyce, Gabriella    09 NORWELL                  55.30  
  6   226 Traft, Kelly        10 NORWELL                  56.10  
Section  4  
  1   265 Cutler, Helen       11 SANDWICH                 49.80  
  2    14 Brown, Tascian      09 BROCKTON                 51.50  
  3   289 Studley, Casey      09 NORWELL                  55.30  
  4   229 Wolfson, Rachael    11 NORWELL                1:00.00  
  5   288 Joseph, Annie       09 NORWELL                1:04.10  
Section  5  
  1   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD                 43.45  
  2   165 McCauley, Julie     12 MARSHFLD                 43.70  
  3    73 Hardigan, Signe     12 D-Y                      45.60  
  4    94 Waldron, Kelly      12 D-Y                      46.10  
  5   176 Pitter, Perianne    09 MARSHFLD                 47.30  
  6   326 Arnold, Jenna       10 D-Y                      48.60  
Section  6  
  1   296 Drazek, Amy         10 PLYM. SO.                49.70  
  2   138 Campbell, Jordan    09 MARSHFLD                 50.20  
  3   299 Flynn, Meredith     09 PLYM. SO.                53.60  
  4   301 Fragata, Amanda     10 PLYM. SO.              1:03.00  
Section  7  
  1   255 O'Donnell, Claire   09 PLYM. NO.                45.30  
  2    91 Thompson, Taylor    11 D-Y                      50.00  
  3   327 Kuhn, Ashley           PLYM. SO.                54.30  
  4   328 Payne, Miranda         PLYM. SO.                55.20  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   728 Regan, Timothy      12 SANDWICH                 35.70  
  2   584 Singer-Clark, Tyle  12 FALMOUTH                 36.00  
  3   752 Greene, Ted         12 NORWELL                  36.70  
  4   751 Greene, Chris       12 NORWELL                  36.90  
  5   545 Barber, Matthew     11 FALMOUTH                 40.70  
  6   705 Diefendorf, Michae  10 SANDWICH                 44.40  
Section  2  
  1   757 MacDonald, Cameron  12 NORWELL                  42.20  
  2   766 Ricciuti, Joe       10 NORWELL                  42.80  
  3   567 Krosbot, Mike       10 FALMOUTH                 43.30  
  4   696 Bryant, Jamie       10 SANDWICH                 43.80  
  5   734 Warren, Cory        10 SANDWICH                 45.30  
Section  3  
  1   683 O'Donnell, Steven   12 PLYM. NO.                39.40  
  2   691 Strickland, Zach    12 PLYM. NO.                40.60  
  3   782 English, Tim        11 PLYM. SO.                42.60  
  4   654 Burgess, Allan      11 PLYM. NO.                43.80  
  5   796 Sweeney, Joe        12 PLYM. SO.                45.20  
  6   662 Coughlin, Alex      11 PLYM. NO.                47.80  
Section  4  
  1   636 Sheridan, Andrew    11 MARSHFLD                 38.70  
  2   638 Talanian, Mike      12 MARSHFLD                 39.00  
  3   540 Whatley, Aaron-Jor  11 D-Y                      39.30  
  4   639 Talanian, Ryan      1O MARSHFLD                 39.60  
  5   502 Brown, Alfred       10 D-Y                      39.90  
  6   518 Henningan, Corey    10 D-Y                      46.90  
Section  5  
  1   760 Mctigue, Ben        11 NORWELL                  40.10  
  2   599 Curtin, Pat         11 MARSHFLD                 41.10  
  3   628 Milton, Kevin       11 MARSHFLD                 42.80  
  4   732 Towey, Andrew       11 SANDWICH                 47.50  
Section  6  
  1   600 Damphouse, Sam      09 MARSHFLD                 43.30  
  2   754 Hickey, Brian       09 NORWELL                  45.60  
  3   536 Thibodeau, Dan      10 D-Y                      48.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    56 Barry, Meghan       12 D-Y                   12:29.00  
  2   231 Boroski, Nicole     09 PLYM. NO.             12:40.40  
  3    81 Lyons, Britt        12 D-Y                   12:46.00  
  4    61 Colmer, Keagan      10 D-Y                   12:54.20  
  5   305 Kopp, Alessandra    11 PLYM. SO.             12:56.60  
  6    72 Glynn, Breanna      12 MARSHFLD              13:10.80  
  7   268 Duffy, Lauren       12 SANDWICH              13:13.60  
  8    82 Macleod, Meghan     09 D-Y                   13:19.70  
  9   224 Stack, Catherine    10 NORWELL               13:34.50  
 10   194 Carmody, Megan      10 NORWELL               14:11.00  
 11   109 Doherty, Kimberly   12 FALMOUTH              14:11.70  
 12   111 Estes, Katherine    10 FALMOUTH              14:15.50  
 13   320 Estes, Jenn         11 FALMOUTH              14:26.00  
 14   179 Ryan, Kara          10 MARSHFLD              14:26.50  
 15    49 Saville, Francesca  12 BROCKTON              15:10.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   668 Gordon, Dan         11 PLYM. NO.             10:04.10  
  2   616 Joyce, Dan          12 MARSHFLD              10:07.70  
  3   640 Thomas, Kevin       10 MARSHFLD              10:08.10  
  4   522 Lopes, Josh         11 D-Y                   10:31.50  
  5   553 Chicoine, Christop  11 FALMOUTH              10:53.00  
  6   799 Chavez, Adrian      11 NORWELL               10:54.80  
  7   627 Mejia, Jorge        11 MARSHFLD              11:22.70  
  8   577 Ouimet, Benjamin    11 FALMOUTH              11:41.90  
  9   700 Crimmins, Evan      12 SANDWICH              11:45.00  
 10   715 Koren, Shon         09 SANDWICH              12:19.00  
 11   724 O'Brien, Connor     09 SANDWICH              12:35.90  
 12   787 McCue, Eric         12 PLYM. SO.             12:37.60  
 13   743 White, Brendan      09 PLYM. NO.             12:56.80  
 14   769 Stack, Jim          12 NORWELL               13:12.40  
 15   558 Donohue, Christoph  10 FALMOUTH              13:17.50  
 --   555 Cilfone, Winslow    12 FALMOUTH                    NT  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:51.80  
  2 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:55.40  
  3 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:57.40  
  4 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:58.10  
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  2:02.50  
  6 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   2:03.20  
Section  2  
  1 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:55.90  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:02.40  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            2:12.40  
  4 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            2:12.80  
  5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            2:20.30  
  6 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:26.20  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  1:36.60  
  2 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:36.90  
  3 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            1:42.90  
  4 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   1:49.00  
  5 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:51.20  
  6 SANDWICH  'B'                                       1:52.40  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:40.80  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       1:46.20  
  3 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            1:56.40  
Section  3  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:49.60  
  2 SANDWICH  'C'                                       1:53.60  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            2:20.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  4:38.10  
  2 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:41.00  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:43.90  
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       5:06.10  
  5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            5:08.70  
  6 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   5:11.10  
Section  2  
  1 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       4:21.50  
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:37.30  
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            4:50.70  
  4 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       4:58.50  
  5 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   5:11.30  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                3:41.80  
  2 SANDWICH  'A'                                       3:48.90  
  3 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  3:49.90  
  4 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       3:52.70  
  5 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:11.30  
  6 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            4:11.90  
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:29.30  
  8 SANDWICH  'B'                                       4:32.10  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   317 Wagner, Jessica     12 PLYM. SO.              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   100 Bunker, Kristine    12 FALMOUTH               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3   105 Coker, Hadlee       09 FALMOUTH              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  4    29 Fenton, Phylissa    09 BROCKTON              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  4   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  4   298 Fitzgerald, Victor  11 PLYM. SO.              4-05.00      1.34m 
  4   205 Gallagher, Morgan   11 NORWELL                4-05.00      1.34m 
  8   271 Gauthier, Lucy      11 SANDWICH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
  8   213 McCord, Annie       09 NORWELL                4-03.00      1.29m 
  8    40 McCottrel, Destiny  10 BROCKTON               4-03.00      1.29m 
 --    90 Ryan, Emily         12 D-Y                         NH            
 --   199 Detwiler, Allie     10 NORWELL                     NH            
 --   268 Duffy, Lauren       12 SANDWICH                    NH            
 --   231 Boroski, Nicole     09 PLYM. NO.                   NH            
 --     4 Antunes, Kimberly   09 BROCKTON                    NH            
Flight  2  
  1    75 Hathaway, Rachael   11 D-Y                   J4-07.00      1.39m 
  1    73 Hardigan, Signe     12 D-Y                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  3   188 Williams, Sarah     10 MARSHFLD              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   719 MacDonald, Stephen  12 SANDWICH               5-09.00      1.75m 
  1   652 Boris, Connor       10 PLYM. NO.             J5-09.00      1.75m 
  3   708 Ellis, Samuel       12 SANDWICH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   566 King, Rodney        10 FALMOUTH               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   546 Berry, Albert       11 FALMOUTH              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   614 Hubbard, Joel       10 MARSHFLD              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   784 Killory, Paul       12 PLYM. SO.              5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   526 Nelson, Robert      12 D-Y                   J5-07.00      1.70m 
  9   573 Moore, Michael      12 FALMOUTH               5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   515 Peters, Ben         11 D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
 11   589 Benson, Eric        12 MARSHFLD               5-01.00      1.54m 
 11   638 Talanian, Mike      12 MARSHFLD               5-01.00      1.54m 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   103 Cardeiro, Kimberly  12 FALMOUTH              17-07.00      5.35m 
  2   128 Wilson, Jessica     12 FALMOUTH              14-08.00      4.47m 
  3    21 Clearveaux, Vaness  10 BROCKTON              14-00.00      4.26m 
  4   205 Gallagher, Morgan   11 NORWELL               13-05.00      4.08m 
  5    29 Fenton, Phylissa    09 BROCKTON              13-00.00      3.96m 
  6   216 Mayers, D'Anna      09 NORWELL               12-11.00      3.93m 
  7     4 Antunes, Kimberly   09 BROCKTON              12-08.00      3.86m 
  7   282 Travers, Emily      12 SANDWICH              12-08.00      3.86m 
  9    32 Freeman, Arianna    10 BROCKTON              12-05.50      3.79m 
 10   193 Callahan, Abby      10 NORWELL               11-05.00      3.47m 
 11   129 Womboldt, Erin      10 FALMOUTH              11-04.50      3.46m 
Flight  2  
  1   165 McCauley, Julie     12 MARSHFLD              16-02.00      4.92m 
  2    75 Hathaway, Rachael   11 D-Y                   15-04.25      4.67m 
  3   163 Landry, Meg         11 MARSHFLD              15-00.50      4.58m 
  4   184 Ternullo, Courtney  10 MARSHFLD              14-08.00      4.47m 
  5    83 Maloney, Megan      12 D-Y                   14-07.75      4.46m 
  5   317 Wagner, Jessica     12 PLYM. SO.             14-07.75      4.46m 
  7   140 Clapp, Jill         09 MARSHFLD              14-07.00      4.44m 
  8   255 O'Donnell, Claire   09 PLYM. NO.             14-04.25      4.37m 
  9    69 Feeney, Rebecca     09 D-Y                   14-01.75      4.31m 
 10    85 Miller, Chelsea     12 D-Y                   13-09.25      4.19m 
 11   298 Fitzgerald, Victor  11 PLYM. SO.             12-10.50      3.92m 
 12   258 Talbot, Courtney    11 PLYM. NO.             12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   566 King, Rodney        10 FALMOUTH              21-01.75      6.44m 
  2   556 Cross, Liam         10 FALMOUTH              18-05.50      5.62m 
  3   708 Ellis, Samuel       12 SANDWICH              18-04.00      5.58m 
  4   728 Regan, Timothy      12 SANDWICH              17-06.50      5.34m 
  5   549 Brereton, Ryan      12 FALMOUTH              16-10.25      5.13m 
  6   773 Waters, Will        10 NORWELL               16-02.00      4.92m 
  7   734 Warren, Cory        10 SANDWICH              14-05.00      4.39m 
  8   764 Petit, Charley      09 NORWELL               13-06.50      4.12m 
 --   753 Hearns, Dennis      10 NORWELL                   FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   652 Boris, Connor       10 PLYM. NO.             19-00.75      5.81m 
  2   589 Benson, Eric        12 MARSHFLD              18-06.25      5.64m 
  3   540 Whatley, Aaron-Jor  11 D-Y                   17-10.50      5.44m 
  4   599 Curtin, Pat         11 MARSHFLD              17-03.00      5.25m 
  5   637 Souba, Fletcher     11 MARSHFLD              17-02.50      5.24m 
  6   509 Davis, Steven       12 D-Y                   17-01.75      5.22m 
  7   691 Strickland, Zach    12 PLYM. NO.             17-00.00      5.18m 
  8   654 Burgess, Allan      11 PLYM. NO.             16-02.50      4.94m 
  9   535 Smithers, Mike      12 D-Y                   16-00.00      4.87m 
 10   636 Sheridan, Andrew    11 MARSHFLD              15-05.00      4.69m 
 11   515 Peters, Ben         11 D-Y                   14-07.25      4.45m 
 12   781 Cook, Samuel        10 PLYM. SO.             14-01.50      4.30m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    18 Campbell, Ashley    12 BROCKTON              26-03.00      8.00m 
  2   222 Sheehan, Katie      10 NORWELL               25-11.75      7.91m 
  3    51 St. Milare, Joane   11 BROCKTON              25-07.75      7.81m 
  4    27 Dolne, Sarah        11 BROCKTON              24-07.50      7.50m 
  5   286 Whelan, Ashley      10 SANDWICH              24-02.00      7.36m 
  6   290 Harrington, Kelly   10 NORWELL               24-01.75      7.35m 
  7    40 McCottrel, Destiny  10 BROCKTON              23-10.00      7.26m 
  8   197 Cronin, Christina   10 NORWELL               23-02.25      7.06m 
  9   275 Hofmeier, Luisa     11 SANDWICH              20-10.25      6.35m 
 10   223 Spall, Kali         09 NORWELL               20-07.00      6.27m 
 11   283 Travers, Molly      09 SANDWICH              18-11.50      5.77m 
Flight  2  
  1   100 Bunker, Kristine    12 FALMOUTH              28-07.00      8.71m 
  2   257 Stephan, Brittani   10 PLYM. NO.             26-05.00      8.05m 
  3    99 Abbott, Emily       11 FALMOUTH              24-08.00      7.51m 
  4   300 Fornaciari, Micael  10 PLYM. SO.             23-03.25      7.09m 
  5   256 Rehlander, Johanna   1 PLYM. NO.             23-02.00      7.06m 
  6   249 Leydon, Annika      10 PLYM. NO.             22-10.00      6.95m 
  7   101 Bunker, Sarah       09 FALMOUTH              22-01.00      6.73m 
  8   304 Hawes, Melanie      09 PLYM. SO.             21-10.00      6.65m 
  9   244 Garcia, Emily       11 PLYM. NO.             20-09.00      6.32m 
 10   299 Flynn, Meredith     09 PLYM. SO.             19-05.00      5.91m 
 11   123 O'Sullivan, Katie   09 FALMOUTH              17-11.00      5.46m 
 12   237 Cavanaugh, Veronic  09 PLYM. NO.             17-06.00      5.33m 
 13   245 Goldberg, Kayla     09 PLYM. NO.             16-02.50      4.94m 
Flight  3  
 --    92 Torres, Lisa        09 D-Y                  X23-08.50      7.22m 
 --    15 Brunetti, Bailey    12 BROCKTON             X19-07.25      5.97m 
 --    48 Quinn, Tamika       11 BROCKTON             X19-04.50      5.90m 
 --   159 Johnson, Katie      12 MARSHFLD             X18-09.00      5.71m 
 --   182 Smith, Carly        10 MARSHFLD             X18-03.00      5.56m 
 --   171 Nessralla, Philome  10 MARSHFLD             X18-01.00      5.51m 
 --   325 Peretsky, Hannah    12 FALMOUTH             X17-09.50      5.42m 
 --   169 Monahan, Aubrey     09 MARSHFLD             X17-07.25      5.36m 
 --   130 Abdallah, Jackie    10 MARSHFLD             X17-05.00      5.30m 
 --   146 DiBeneditto, Laura  09 MARSHFLD             X16-10.75      5.14m 
 --   185 Uhler, Kristen      10 MARSHFLD             X16-07.50      5.06m 
 --   187 Warner, Samantha    10 MARSHFLD             X16-06.25      5.03m 
 --    46 Pagnon, Melissa     09 BROCKTON             X15-11.50      4.86m 
 --   239 Cloonan, Haley      09 PLYM. NO.            X15-09.00      4.80m 
 --   137 Calapa, Gianna      10 MARSHFLD             X15-08.50      4.78m 
 --   145 Denneen, Chelsea    10 MARSHFLD             X15-06.75      4.74m 
 --   174 O'Malley, Siobhan   10 MARSHFLD             X14-08.00      4.47m 
 --   168 McPherson, Taylor   10 MARSHFLD             X14-06.50      4.43m 
 --   247 Labrecque, Noelle   09 PLYM. NO.            X13-08.00      4.16m 
 --   135 Brown, Sharilynn    09 MARSHFLD             X13-07.25      4.14m 
 --   241 Dempsey, Stefani    10 PLYM. NO.            X13-00.50      3.97m 
 --   253 Morgan, Jessica     09 PLYM. NO.            X12-04.25      3.76m 
 --   252 Mennonna, Jaclyn    09 PLYM. NO.            X11-09.00      3.58m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   547 Bombaugh, Samuel    12 FALMOUTH              58-05.50     17.81m 
  2   772 Vaughn, Ryan        11 NORWELL               38-05.00     11.70m 
  3   749 Collins, Pat        12 NORWELL               36-02.00     11.02m 
  4   722 Mosher, Kyle        11 SANDWICH              35-08.00     10.87m 
  5   544 Atwood, Colby       12 FALMOUTH              35-02.00     10.71m 
  6   543 Andreassi, Joseph   12 FALMOUTH              35-00.50     10.68m 
  7   554 Cilfone, Carmen     09 FALMOUTH              33-11.50     10.35m 
  8   767 Scott, Eric         12 NORWELL               33-08.00     10.26m 
  9   730 Siranosian, Benjam  11 SANDWICH              33-07.00     10.23m 
 10   776 Wilson, Jack        12 NORWELL               33-00.00     10.05m 
 11   774 Whitcher, C J       12 NORWELL               31-10.00      9.70m 
 12   703 Davis, Todd         12 SANDWICH              30-06.50      9.30m 
 13   750 Donoghue, Adam      12 NORWELL               25-07.50      7.81m 
Flight  2  
  1   691 Strickland, Zach    12 PLYM. NO.             34-11.00     10.64m 
  2   656 Cahill, Mike        11 PLYM. NO.             34-02.00     10.41m 
  3   794 Robinson, Gregory   12 PLYM. SO.             33-03.25     10.14m 
  4   680 Maskell, Justin     11 PLYM. NO.             32-02.50      9.81m 
  5   687 Ringuette, Scott    11 PLYM. NO.             30-07.75      9.34m 
  6   655 Cabral, Dan         11 PLYM. NO.             30-07.50      9.33m 
  7   798 Winders, Jonathan   10 PLYM. SO.             24-04.00      7.41m 
  8   789 Nickerson, Kyle     09 PLYM. SO.             23-08.00      7.21m 
 --   651 Bergeron, Jason     11 PLYM. NO.                 FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   506 Crary, Nathan       11 D-Y                   39-02.00     11.93m 
  2   635 Scanlon, Peter      12 MARSHFLD              36-06.00     11.12m 
  3   622 Martin, Brian       11 MARSHFLD              35-00.00     10.66m 
  4   528 Oppedisano, Hunter  10 D-Y                   33-00.00     10.05m 
  5   517 Hairston, Arthur    10 D-Y                   32-10.00     10.00m 
  6   606 Feyler, Dan         12 MARSHFLD              31-05.00      9.57m 
  7   620 MacFee, Will        12 MARSHFLD              30-09.00      9.37m 
  7   512 Dempsey, Barry      10 D-Y                   30-09.00      9.37m 
  9   594 Burge, Steve        10 MARSHFLD              29-04.25      8.94m 
 10   591 Briere, Andrew      11 MARSHFLD              28-05.50      8.67m 
Flight  4  
 --   670 Green, Tyler        10 PLYM. NO.            X30-03.00      9.22m 
 --   597 Cleveland, Ryan     10 MARSHFLD             X28-06.50      8.69m 
 --   663 Dickson, Scott      09 PLYM. NO.            X26-01.50      7.96m 
 --   588 Ahl, Connor         09 MARSHFLD             X26-00.50      7.93m 
 --   630 Peirce, Jon         11 MARSHFLD             X25-05.00      7.74m 
 --   765 Raab, Alex          10 NORWELL              X23-11.75      7.30m 
 --   688 Santos, Nick        09 PLYM. NO.            X23-06.00      7.16m 
 --   777 Wisneski, Jeff      10 NORWELL              X22-00.50      6.71m 
 --   629 Ohrenberger, Peter  11 MARSHFLD             X22-00.00      6.70m 
 --   678 Machado, John-Hans  10 PLYM. NO.            X21-08.75      6.62m 
 --   671 Guevremont, Ricky   09 PLYM. NO.            X18-10.25      5.74m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News