Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track League Week #5

Northbridge, MA, January 20, 2010

[Meet Results of 1-20-2010 | Team Scores of 1-20-2010 | Standings & Best Performances ]

Top 10 Performance by event

Licensed To: Southern Worcester Co. League                                                1/20/2010  Page
                                              S.W.C.L. Indoor Track
                                                   2009 - 2010

                                     Individual 10 Top Marks as of 1/20/2010
Number of Top Times: 10
          Mark      Convert Rnd          Name           Age/Yr

  Female Open  50y Dash  NB
    1*    6.50               F      ---  Lopes, Debora     FR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    1*    6.50               F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    1*    6.50               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    4*    6.60               F      ---  Matte, Emily      SO  NORTHBRIDGE1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    4*    6.60               F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    6*    6.70               F      ---  Zeis, Sarah       SR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    6*    6.70               F      ---  Seagrave, Stephan JR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6*    6.70               F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    9*    6.80               F      ---  McIntyre, Erin    JR  NORTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9*    6.80               F      ---  Tillery, Nichole  SO  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9*    6.80               F      ---  Elrod, Melissa    SO  NOTRE DAME /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9*    6.80               F      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
  Female Open  55m Dash  TAN
    1*    7.50               F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    1*    7.50               F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    3     7.60               F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    4     7.70               F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    5*    7.80               F      ---  Violette, Sarah   SR  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    5*    7.80               F      ---  DiBuono, Elizabet SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    5*    7.80               F      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    7.90               F      ---  Lopes, Debora     FR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8*    7.90               F      ---  Swenson, Emily    SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8*    7.90               F      ---  Elrod, Melissa    SO  NOTRE DAME /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    8*    7.90               F      ---  Pieciak, Jillian  SR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    8*    7.90               F      ---  Bowers, Akiela    SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    7.90               F      ---  Kosinski, Jessica SO  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  Female Open  300m Dash
    1    45.20               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2*   45.50               F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    2*   45.50               F      ---  Copland, Samantha SR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    4    46.60               F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    5    46.70               F      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    6    46.80               F      ---  Lachapelle, Emily SO  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7    47.00               F      ---  Duda, Sarah       SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8    47.10               F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9*   47.30               F      ---  Seagrave, Stephan JR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9*   47.30               F      ---  Anderson, Emily   JR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    9*   47.30               F      ---  Racine, Lauren    SR  AUBURN     /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    9*   47.30               F      ---  Nurse, Angelique  SO  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  Female Open  600m Run
    1  1:48.10               F      ---  Copland, Samantha SR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    2  1:51.30               F      ---  Farland, Jessica  SO  TANTASQUA  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3  1:51.60               F      ---  Savvidis, Ana     FR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    4* 1:52.90               F      ---  Ross, Jaclyn      SR  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    4* 1:52.90               F      ---  Kleya, Lindsay    JR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    6  1:53.40               F      ---  Sheehan, Allee    JR  GRAFTON    /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    7  1:54.20               F      ---  Mattson, Emily    SO  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8  1:54.30               F      ---  Bellerose, Lauren SR  NOTRE DAME /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9  1:55.80               F      ---  Yakstis, Torri    JR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   10  1:56.30               F      ---  Ferreira, Tabatha SR  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
  Female Open  1000m Run
    1  3:30.10               F      ---  Parke, Ashley     SO  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2  3:33.80               F      ---  Ross, Jaclyn      SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    3  3:36.30               F      ---  Durkan, Kayleigh  SO  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    4  3:37.10               F      ---  Drane, Jessica    SO  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    5* 3:37.60               F      ---  Mietkiewicz, Amy  SR  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    5* 3:37.60               F      ---  Rayla, Kelsey     SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7  3:38.30               F      ---  Prizio, Sarah     SR  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    8  3:38.50               F      ---  Smith, Rachael    SO  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    9  3:39.50               F      ---  Peso, Chelsey     JR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   10* 3:39.60               F      ---  Dyberg, Allison    7  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   10* 3:39.60               F      ---  Gaffney, Chelsi   SR  NOTRE DAME /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   10* 3:39.60               F      ---  White, Hannah     JR  NOTRE DAME /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  Female Open  1 Mile Run
    1  5:52.30               F      ---  Guilani, Cassie   FR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2  5:53.60               F      ---  Durkan, Kayleigh  SO  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3  5:55.50               F      ---  White, Hannah     JR  NOTRE DAME /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    4  5:59.10               F      ---  Prizio, Sarah     SR  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    5  6:10.50               F      ---  Smith, Rachael    SO  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    6  6:10.70               F      ---  Rayla, Kelsey     SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    7  6:13.30               F      ---  McDermott, Molly  JR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    8  6:16.30               F      ---  Peso, Chelsey     JR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9  6:19.00               F      ---  Silva, Esperanza  SO  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   10  6:19.80               F      ---  Harris, Danielle  SO  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
  Female Open  2 Mile Run
    1 12:17.20      6:08.60  F      ---  Guilani, Cassie   FR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2 12:52.10      6:26.05  F      ---  Graveline, Lesedi FR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    3 13:26.70      6:43.35  F      ---  Prizio, Sarah     SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    4 13:33.90      6:46.95  F      ---  Voorhees, Corlyn  FR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    5 13:38.40      6:49.20  F      ---  Kleya, Lindsay    JR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    6 13:38.70      6:49.35  F      ---  Gaffney, Chelsi   SR  NOTRE DAME /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7 13:42.90      6:51.45  F      ---  Holmes, Courtney  FR  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    8 13:43.00      6:51.50  F      ---  Durkan, Kayleigh  SO  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    9 13:45.00      6:52.50  F      ---  Rayla, Kelsey     SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   10 13:45.20      6:52.60  F      ---  Proulx, Ronica    SR  MARIANAPOLI/20/2009  SWCL Week #5
  Female Open  50y Hurdles  NB
    1     7.50               F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    2*    7.70               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2*    7.70               F      ---  Zeis, Sarah       SR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    4     7.90               F      ---  Bullett, Kristin  SO  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    5     8.10               F      ---  Matte, Emily      SO  NORTHBRIDGE/20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6     8.50               F      ---  Dunbar, Emily     SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    7*    8.60               F      ---  Nurse, Angelique  SO  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    7*    8.60               F      ---  Jacques, Karalyn  SO  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9*    8.70               F      ---  Healy, Alysha     JR  SOUTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9*    8.70               F      ---  Howe, Becca       JR  OXFORD     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9*    8.70               F      ---  Anderson, Emily   JR  GRAFTON    /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
  Female Open  55m Hurdles  TAN
    1     8.50               F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    2*    9.10               F      ---  Zeis, Sarah       SR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2*    9.10               F      ---  Swenson, Emily    SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2*    9.10               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    5     9.30               F      ---  Bullett, Kristin  SO  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    6     9.40               F      ---  Violette, Sarah   SR  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    7     9.70               F      ---  Dunbar, Emily     SR  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    8     9.80               F      ---  Green, Jen        FR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    9     9.90               F      ---  Yakstis, Torri    JR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   10*   10.10               F      ---  Jacques, Karalyn  SO  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   10*   10.10               F      ---  Moroski, Becky    SO  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  Female Open   High Jump
    1  5-01.00        1.54m  F      ---  Mattson, Emily    SO  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    2  5-00.00        1.52m  F      ---  Sarrasin, Laura   SR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    3  4-11.00        1.49m  F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    4* 4-10.00        1.47m  F      ---  McIntyre, Erin    JR  NORTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    4* 4-10.00        1.47m  F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    4* 4-10.00        1.47m  F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Copland, Samantha SR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    7* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Leinonen, Cayla   JR  DAVID PROUT1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    7* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Morin, Nicki      SR  MARIANAPOLI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    7* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Orrell, Jorden    SO  OXFORD     1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
  Female Open   Long Jump
    1 15-03.00        4.64m  F      ---  Duda, Sarah       SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    2 14-02.00        4.31m  F      ---  Humphrey, Lily    SO  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    3 13-10.00        4.21m  F      ---  DiBuono, Elizabet SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    4 13-06.75        4.13m  F      ---  Ross, Jaclyn      SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    5 13-06.00        4.11m  F      ---  Hutten, Brooke    SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    6 12-05.00        3.78m  F      ---  VanWinkle, Jen    JR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    7 11-11.50        3.64m  F      ---  Dunbar, Emily     SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    8 11-07.50        3.54m  F      ---  Nichols, Rachael  SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    9 11-06.75        3.52m  F      ---  Bouchard, Jeannet JR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
  Female Open   Shot Put
    1 33-03.00       10.13m  F      ---  Swenson, Emily    SR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2 30-04.00        9.24m  F      ---  Powell, Sarah     JR  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    3 30-02.50        9.20m  F      ---  Simpson, Marissa  SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    4 29-10.00        9.09m  F      ---  Fowling, Tameca   SR  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    5 28-01.00        8.56m  F      ---  Molleur, Corrie   SO  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    6 27-03.50        8.31m  F      ---  Vulter, Andrea    SO  GRAFTON    /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    7 26-11.00        8.20m  F      ---  Collins, Kathryn  FR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8 26-09.00        8.15m  F      ---  Murphy, Hannah    JR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    9 26-00.50        7.93m  F      ---  Jarobski, Tara    SR  OXFORD     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   10*25-09.50        7.86m  F      ---  Bastarache, Shelb SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   10*25-09.50        7.86m  F      ---  Flaherty, Alyssa  JR  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  Female Open   Shot Put  j.v.
    1 24-08.50        7.53m  F      ---  Humphrey, Lily    SO  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2 24-02.50        7.37m  F      ---  Flaherty, Alyssa  JR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3 24-01.00        7.34m  F      ---  Murphy, Hannah    JR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    4 23-03.50        7.09m  F      ---  Murphy, Brittany  JR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    5 23-02.00        7.06m  F      ---  Glynn, Megan      SO  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    6 23-01.00        7.03m  F      ---  Wilga, Katie      JR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7 23-00.00        7.01m  F      ---  Racine, Lauren    SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8 22-08.00        6.90m  F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    9 22-04.00        6.80m  F      ---  Letourneau, Ashle JR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   10 22-02.00        6.75m  F      ---  Nietupski, Beth   JR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
Female Open 4x200m Relay
   1   1:56.40                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE        1/20/2009   SWCL Week #5
   2   2:01.60                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE       12/16/2009   SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   3   2:02.20                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE         1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   4   2:03.30                  F   A RelayAUBURN           1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   5   2:03.40                  F   A RelayAUBURN          1/20/2009   SWCL Week #5
   6   2:05.00                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK        1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   7   2:05.40                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA       1/19/2009   SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   8   2:05.90                  F   A RelayMILLBURY        1/19/2009   SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   9   2:06.00                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    1/6/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
Female Open 4x400m Relay
   1   4:42.90                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL   1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   2   4:47.20                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL  12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   3   4:47.30                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK       1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   4   4:48.20                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA      12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   5   4:48.80                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE       12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
   6   4:50.10                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE        1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   7   4:51.20                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA       1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   8   4:51.90                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK      12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   9   4:57.90                  F   A RelayGRAFTON         1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
Female Open 4x800m Relay
   1  11:33.20                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA      12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet

  Male Open  50y Dash  NB
    1     5.70               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2     5.80               F      ---  Mannka, Peter     SR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    3*    5.90               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    3*    5.90               F      ---  Krzanik, Cory     SR  NORTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    3*    5.90               F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Sundara, Justin   SR  BARTLETT   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Bliss, Alex       SR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Benson, Kenneth   SO  NORTHBRIDGE/20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Whipple, Brendan  JR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
  Male Open  55m Dash  TAN
    1     6.50               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    2     6.70               F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3     6.80               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    4*    6.90               F      ---  Manahan, Jason    SO  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    4*    6.90               F      ---  Riggieri, Dylan   JR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    4*    6.90               F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Truhanovitch, Nik SO  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Catusi, George    SR  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Doyle, Kris       JR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Whipple, Brendan  JR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Mannka, Peter     SR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Breault, Josh     SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
  Male Open  300m Dash
    1    38.60               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    2    39.00               F      ---  Cotrupi, Ryan     JR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3    39.80               F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    4    40.20               F      ---  Doyon, Ethan      JR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    5*   40.60               F      ---  Bressette, Patric SR  TANTASQUA  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    5*   40.60               F      ---  Swanson, Jacob    JR  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7*   40.70               F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    7*   40.70               F      ---  Owens, Keith      SO  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    9    40.90               F      ---  Vigliatura, Alec  SR  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   10*   41.10               F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   10*   41.10               F      ---  Banks, Adam       SO  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  600m Run
    1  1:30.50               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2  1:31.80               F      ---  Tilly, Joe        SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3  1:32.20               F      ---  Raymond, Joe      SR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    4  1:32.50               F      ---  Reilly, Neil      SR  OXFORD     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    5  1:33.20               F      ---  Martin, Bryan     SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    6  1:36.30               F      ---  Paprota, Justin   SR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7* 1:37.10               F      ---  Dupre, Andrew     SR  NORTHBRIDGE/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    7* 1:37.10               F      ---  Russell, Tyler     ?  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9  1:37.50               F      ---  Bernard, Nick     SO  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   10  1:37.60               F      ---  Hannon, Eric      SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
  Male Open  1000m Run
    1  2:51.70               F      ---  Martin, Bryan     SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    2  2:54.80               F      ---  Davis, Chaz       SO  GRAFTON    /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    3  2:55.40               F      ---  Rajaniemi, Hollan JR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    4  2:55.50               F      ---  Fitzgerald, Patri SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    5  2:57.80               F      ---  Quitidamo, Bryan  JR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    6  2:58.00               F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7  2:58.10               F      ---  Raymond, Joe      SR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8  2:58.20               F      ---  Pugliano, Zach    SR  GRAFTON    1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    9  3:01.10               F      ---  Copland, Jeff     SR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   10  3:02.80               F      ---  Anderstrom, Aaron SO  TANTASQUA  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  Male Open  1 Mile Run
    1  4:46.30               F      ---  Rajaniemi, Hollan JR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2  4:47.80               F      ---  Davis, Chaz       SO  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    3  4:53.90               F      ---  Pugliano, Zach    SR  GRAFTON    /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    4  4:56.40               F      ---  Fitzgerald, Patri SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    5  4:56.70               F      ---  Raymond, Joe      SR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    6  4:57.50               F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7  5:08.20               F      ---  Reardon, Andy     FR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8  5:10.60               F      ---  Quitidamo, Bryan  JR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9  5:11.00               F      ---  Martin, Bryan     SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   10  5:11.30               F      ---  Daley, Patrick    SR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  2 Mile Run
    1 10:32.70      5:16.35  F      ---  Davis, Chaz       SO  GRAFTON    /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2 10:35.20      5:17.60  F      ---  Anderstrom, Aaron SO  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3 10:41.20      5:20.60  F      ---  Quitidamo, Bryan  JR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    4 10:47.40      5:23.70  F      ---  Pugliano, Zach    SR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    5 10:49.80      5:24.90  F      ---  Reilly, Neil      SR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    6 10:52.80      5:26.40  F      ---  Fitzgerald, Patri SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7 11:09.90      5:34.95  F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8 11:28.50      5:44.25  F      ---  Belmont, Peter    FR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    9 11:28.80      5:44.40  F      ---  Daley, Patrick    SR  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
   10 11:29.90      5:44.95  F      ---  Hansson, Thomas   JR  NORTHBRIDGE/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
  Male Open  50y Hurdles  NB
    1     6.70               F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2     6.80               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    3*    7.00               F      ---  Lesieur, Zachary  JR  OXFORD     1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    3*    7.00               F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    5     7.10               F      ---  Curry, Tim        SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    6     7.20               F      ---  Wickhiser, Kyle   SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    7     7.30               F      ---  Choruvek, Trevor  JR  LEICESTER  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8     7.40               F      ---  Lucier, Joe       SO  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    9*    7.50               F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    9*    7.50               F      ---  Mellen, Kyle      SO  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
  Male Open  55m Hurdles  TAN
    1     7.80               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2     8.10               F      ---  Lesieur, Zachary  JR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3     8.20               F      ---  Curry, Tim        SR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    4     8.30               F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    5     8.50               F      ---  Wickhiser, Kyle   SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    6*    8.70               F      ---  Rollins, Evan     SR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    6*    8.70               F      ---  Lucier, Joe       SO  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8*    8.90               F      ---  Panczyk, Matt     SR  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    8*    8.90               F      ---  Truhanovitch, Nik SO  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   10     9.00               F      ---  Mellen, Kyle      SO  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  55y Hurdles  TAN
    1     8.50               F      ---  Lesieur, Zachary  JR  OXFORD     /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    2     8.60               F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    3     8.70               F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    4     8.90               F      ---  Lucier, Joe       SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    5*    9.00               F      ---  Mellen, Kyle      SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    5*    9.00               F      ---  Panczyk, Matt     SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7     9.30               F      ---  Dona, Chris       SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    9.60               F      ---  Tilly, Pat        SO  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    9.60               F      ---  Murray, Zachary   JR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    9.60               F      ---  Raiche, Rob       SR  TANTASQUA  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  Male Open   High Jump
    1  6-04.00        1.93m  F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    2  6-00.00        1.82m  F      ---  Tilly, Joe        SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3  5-09.00        1.75m  F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    4* 5-08.00        1.72m  F      ---  O'Hara, Matt      SR  UXBRIDGE   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    4* 5-08.00        1.72m  F      ---  Donahue, Matt     SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    6* 5-07.00        1.70m  F      ---  Catusi, George    SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    6* 5-07.00        1.70m  F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Whipple, Brendan  JR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Ouellet, Joe      SO  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Trombley, Jordan  SR  AUBURN     /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Breault, Josh     SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Derry, Phil       SR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Diaz, Greg        JR  MARIANAPOLI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    8* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Velez, Wilfredo   JR  SOUTHBRIDGE1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  Male Open   Long Jump
    1 20-04.25        6.20m  F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    2 17-11.00        5.46m  F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    3 17-10.75        5.45m  F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    4 17-06.00        5.33m  F      ---  Phifer, Ryan      SO  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    5 17-05.25        5.31m  F      ---  Russell, Tyler     ?  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    6 16-02.00        4.92m  F      ---  Anderstrom, Aaron SO  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    7 15-04.00        4.67m  F      ---  Carlson, Josh     SO  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    8 13-08.00        4.16m  F      ---  Carlson, Seth     SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
  Male Open   Shot Put
    1 47-02.50       14.38m  F      ---  Gonyea, Adam      SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2 44-11.50       13.70m  F      ---  Petigrew, Marcus  JR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    3 44-01.00       13.43m  F      ---  Ouellet, Joe      SO  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    4 43-04.00       13.20m  F      ---  Flink, Doug       SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    5 40-11.00       12.47m  F      ---  Bounphasaysohn, H SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    6 40-08.00       12.39m  F      ---  Hackenson, Arthur SO  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7 40-00.00       12.19m  F      ---  Garcia, Tavaghn   JR  SOUTHBRIDGE1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8 38-10.00       11.83m  F      ---  Breault, Josh     SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    9 38-03.50       11.67m  F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   10 38-02.00       11.63m  F      ---  Christinfori, Ale FR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  Male Open   Shot Put  j.v.
    1 34-04.50       10.47m  F      ---  Terassi, Joe       ?  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2 34-02.00       10.41m  F      ---  Wheeler, Joe      SO  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3 31-09.75        9.69m  F      ---  LeBlanc, Mike     SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    4 31-04.00        9.55m  F      ---  Lux, Joe          SR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    5 31-03.50        9.53m  F      ---  Mogren, Randy     FR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    6 30-07.00        9.32m  F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7 30-04.00        9.24m  F      ---  Jameson, John     JR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8 30-01.00        9.16m  F      ---  Diezil, Brian     SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    9*29-10.00        9.09m  F      ---  Ilacqua, David    SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    9 29-10.00        9.09m  F      ---  Perry, Jake       JR  WOODSTOCK  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
Male Open 4x200m Relay
   1   1:45.30                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE     1/20/2009   SWCL Week #5
   2   1:45.70                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE      1/6/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   3*  1:46.60                  F   A RelayMILLBURY         1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   3*  1:46.60                  F   A RelayBARTLETT       12/16/2009   SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   5   1:46.80                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    1/6/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   6   1:47.30                  F   A RelayAUBURN           1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   7   1:47.60                  F   A RelayAUBURN         12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   8   1:47.70                  F   A RelayBARTLETT         1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   9   1:47.80                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL   1/19/2009   SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
Male Open 4x400m Relay
   1   3:58.40                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL   1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   2   3:58.50                  F   A RelayMILLBURY        1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   3   4:02.50                  F   A RelayOXFORD          1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   4   4:02.80                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA       1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   5   4:06.10                  F   A RelayGRAFTON        12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
   6   4:07.90                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE     1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   7   4:08.50                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE        1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   8   4:08.60                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK       1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   9   4:09.00                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE    12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
Male Open 4x800m Relay
   1   9:50.70                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA      12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   2  10:09.20                  F   A RelayAUBURN         12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News