Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tri County Track & Field - Meet #5

Boston, MA, January 19, 2010

[Team Scores | Girl's Results ]

Boy's Results


                         Tri County Track & Field  League
                           2009-10 Meet #5  - 1/19/2010
                                Reggie Lewis Center
                                      Results


  Boys 55 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Warich, Steve             JR Marian High School        7.21
    2 Delphonse, Jerry          JR Archbishop Williams       7.34
    3 Truong, Kevin             SO Archbishop Williams       7.64
    4 Lee, Oscar                SR Archbishop Williams       8.59
    5 Caruso, Vinnie            JR Archbishop Williams       8.74
    6 Kinsherf, William         JR Marian High School        9.81
  Section  2
    1 Bates, Charlie            SR Arlington Catholic        7.23
    2 Schultz, Rob              SR Arlington Catholic        7.33
    3 Amirault, Nick            SR Arlington Catholic        7.39
    4 Terenzoni, Zachary        JR Bishop Fenwick            7.61
    5 Doria, Nick               SR Arlington Catholic        7.62
    6 Barrett, Eamon            JR Bishop Fenwick            7.64
    7 Mendes, Charles           SR Bishop Fenwick            8.06
  Section  3
    1 Cinelli, David            JR Cathedral Hi              6.92
    2 Davis, Ashanti-Ali        JR Cardinal Spellman         7.09
    3 Ward, Jared               SR Cardinal Spellman         7.23
    4 Griffith, Geeavontie      SO Cathedral Hi              7.49
    5 Monplaisir, Josh          SR Cardinal Spellman         7.55
    6 Plonowski, Dan            SR Cardinal Spellman         7.57
  Section  4
    1 Plantin, Jean-Marc        Sr Brockton Hig              6.97
    2 Crosby, Chris             sr St. John's Prep           6.98
    3 Hurte, Joshua             Jr Brockton Hig              6.98
    4 McIntosh, Kadeem          Jr Brockton Hig              7.02
    5 Pesaturo, Nick            JR St. John's Prep           7.11
    6 Capuano, Anthony          so St. John's Prep           7.18
    7 Driscoll, Pat             sr St. John's Prep           7.24
    8 Gomes, John               So Brockton Hig              7.27
  Section  5
    1 McDaniels, Nick           JR Xaverian                  6.82
    2 Hurley, Dan               Sr Boston College High       6.90
    3 Joseph, Nick              Sr Boston College High       6.93
    4 Okereke, A.J.             Sr Boston College High       6.94
    5 Colton, Joseph            JR Xaverian                  7.01
    6 Briggs, Brian             Jr Boston College High       7.03
    7 Hyatt, Michael            SR Xaverian                  7.08
    8 Tamasi, Christopher       JR Xaverian                  7.18
  Section  6
    1 Chukwu, Chinedu           Sr Catholic Memorial         6.94
    2 West, Curtis              So Catholic Memorial         7.00
    3 McDonough, Quinn          SR Malden Catholic           7.14
    4 Herriveaux, Matt          JR Malden Catholic           7.26
    5 Saldarriaga, Alex         JR Malden Catholic           7.30
    6 Scurto, Anthony           FR Malden Catholic           7.31


  Boys 300 Meter Dash
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 George, Marc              SO Marian High School       40.70
    2 Flanagan, Jeff            JR Archbishop Williams      41.14
    3 Jean, Marshall            SO Archbishop Williams      44.18
    4 Eljaszulc, Albert         JR Archbishop Williams      44.19
    5 Hager, Cameron            FR Marian High School       47.88
  Section  2
    1 Siracusa, Anthony         FR Cardinal Spellman        42.59
    2 Dillon, Pat               SO Archbishop Williams      42.79
    3 O'Donnell, Patrick        FR Cardinal Spellman        44.55
    4 McCabe, Mark              SR Archbishop Williams      49.14
  Section  3
    1 Amirault, Nick            SR Arlington Catholic       39.52
    2 Barrett, Steve            SR Arlington Catholic       41.77
    3 Barrett, Eamon            JR Bishop Fenwick           41.88
    4 Schultz, Rob              SR Arlington Catholic       42.94
    5 Caruso, Joe               JR Bishop Fenwick           43.67
    6 Deschenes, Andre          SR Bishop Fenwick           44.55
  Section  4
    1 McCormack, Conor          SR Bishop Fenwick           41.61
    2 Tambini, Frankie          FR Bishop Fenwick           43.21
    3 Leahy, John               JR Arlington Catholic       43.40
  Section  5
    1 Cinelli, David            JR Cathedral Hi             38.31
    2 Whelan, Dan               SR Cardinal Spellman        38.73
    3 Ward, Jared               SR Cardinal Spellman        39.83
    4 O'Donnell, Craig          JR Cardinal Spellman        42.36
    5 Griffith, Geeavontie      SO Cathedral Hi             42.70
    6 Blanchard, Sean           SO Cardinal Spellman        43.14
  Section  6
    1 Crosby, Chris             sr St. John's Prep          36.87
    2 Guerrier, Berngy          Jr Brockton Hig             38.62
    3 Stewart, Jajuan           Jr Brockton Hig             38.79
    4 Pesaturo, Nick            JR St. John's Prep          39.09
    5 Walker, Clarance          So Brockton Hig             39.17
    6 West, Brandon             jr St. John's Prep          39.18
  Section  7
    1 Galvez, Fernando          so St. John's Prep          40.53
    2 Amedee, Marc              Jr Brockton Hig             41.17
    3 Borisma, Dickens          Sr Brockton Hig             41.43
    4 Oh, Sejong                so St. John's Prep          41.57
    5 Scalise, Matt             fr St. John's Prep          42.29
    6 Lemieux, John             Jr Brockton Hig             44.88
  Section  8
    1 Cavanaugh, Robert         JR Xaverian                 37.65
    2 Dean, Chris               Sr Boston College High      37.99
    3 Israel, Jeremy            Jr Boston College High      38.27
    4 Saintil, Herby            Sr Boston College High      38.86
    5 DiPlacido, Thomas         JR Xaverian                 40.24
    6 Phelan, Alex              SR Xaverian                 41.65
  Section  9
    1 Larrubia, Trevor          JR Xaverian                 40.06
    2 Zaccheo, Joe              Fr Boston College High      41.94
    3 Feldman, Warren           JR Xaverian                 42.28
    4 Reddy, Derek              JR Xaverian                 43.46
    5 Kearney, John             Sr Boston College High      45.54
    6 Drummond, Colin           Jr Boston College High      46.67
  Section  10
    1 McDonough, Quinn          SR Malden Catholic          38.17
    2 Bourque, Joe              SR Malden Catholic          39.18
    3 Facey, Brinston           So Catholic Memorial        41.83
    4 Wong, Kevin               SO Malden Catholic          42.73
    5 Kennedy, Raeshawn         SO Malden Catholic          44.35
    6 Jean-Gillis, Eli          Fr Catholic Memorial        45.76


  Boys 1 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Murphy, Pat               jr St. John's Prep        4:39.57
    2 Flanagan, John            sr St. John's Prep        4:40.78
    3 Sullivan, Thomas          Sr Brockton Hig           4:55.98
    4 Katz, Andrew              so St. John's Prep        5:06.36
    5 Wish, Alexander           Jr Brockton Hig           5:11.11
    6 Edgett, Adam              sr St. John's Prep        5:21.24
    7 Merritt, Pat              jr St. John's Prep        5:21.34
    8 Saville, Nicholas         Sr Brockton Hig           5:23.83
    9 Liolios, Thomas           So Brockton Hig           5:33.47
   10 Marchand, Jacob           Sr Brockton Hig           5:38.53
   11 Harris, Joshua            Sr Brockton Hig           5:42.73
  Section  2
    1 Bleday, John              SR Xaverian               4:33.83
    2 Colvin, Ed                Sr Catholic Memorial      4:40.99
    3 Coffman, Charlie          Jr Boston College High    4:41.80
    4 Kusch, Christian          SR Malden Catholic        4:50.04
    5 Stapleton, Brian          JR Xaverian               4:54.33
    6 Krause, Andrew            SO Malden Catholic        4:56.70
    7 O'Leary, Ian              Fr Boston College High    4:58.00
    8 Marcantonio, Robert       FR Xaverian               5:11.47
    9 Madden, Pat               SR Boston College High    5:13.22
   10 Blake, Ryan               So Boston College High    5:14.45
   11 Attenborough, Zak         SO Malden Catholic        5:15.08
   12 Brunco, Tony              SR Malden Catholic        5:15.09
   13 Guinee, Paul              Sr Boston College High    5:17.76
   14 Muldoon, Connor           So Catholic Memorial      5:18.12
   15 Herman, Mark              SR Xaverian               5:34.23
   16 Schipellite, Evan         Jr Boston College High    5:40.89


  Boys 2 Mile Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Maida, Angelo             JR Bishop Fenwick        10:37.70
    2 Bernazzani, Scott         JR Cardinal Spellman     10:40.76
    3 O'Brien, Joe              JR Bishop Fenwick        11:23.48
    4 Fini, Kevin               JR Bishop Fenwick        11:30.38
    5 Yoon, Chan                FR Marian High School    11:31.98
    6 Alkins, Brian             SO Archbishop Williams   11:43.82
    7 Santucci, Andrew          SR Marian High School    11:50.06
    8 Laffey, Chris             SO Arlington Catholic    12:01.18
    9 Redmond, John             SO Cardinal Spellman     12:06.59
   10 Enge, Robert              SO Marian High School    12:10.65
   11 Leonard, Jimmy            JR Cardinal Spellman     12:29.18
   12 O'Malley, Kevin           SR Cardinal Spellman     12:42.01
  Section  2
    1 Harrigan, Jarret          jr St. John's Prep        9:58.08
    2 Amirault, Michael         SR Xaverian              10:17.26
    3 Calcagno, Drew            Jr Boston College High   10:17.53
    4 Colvin, Ed                Sr Catholic Memorial     10:24.63
    5 Coffman, Charlie          Jr Boston College High   10:26.45
    6 Mohamed, Liban            So Brockton Hig          10:29.57
    7 Duff, Bill                JR Malden Catholic       10:33.25
    8 O'Brien, Dallas           JR Xaverian              10:35.12
    9 Halpin, Ben               jr St. John's Prep       10:38.55
   10 Tonelli, Colin            SO Xaverian              10:52.76
   11 Flaherty, Michael         Fr Boston College High   11:04.85
   12 Kusch, Christian          SR Malden Catholic       11:13.23
   13 Forbes, Peter             So Boston College High   11:28.32
   14 Young, Jack               SO Xaverian              11:46.35
   15 Rocha, Joseph             Jr Brockton Hig          12:42.81


  Boys 600 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Galasso, Mike             jr St. John's Prep        1:26.32
    2 Rojas, Joel               Jr Brockton Hig           1:28.30
    3 Touchette, Jon            jr St. John's Prep        1:29.50
    4 Smth, Albert              So Brockton Hig           1:30.70
    5 May, Connor               jr St. John's Prep        1:32.31
    6 Andrade, Marcus           Jr Brockton Hig           1:32.36
    7 Young, Michael            Sr Brockton Hig           1:39.32
  Section  2
    1 Hanlon, Cam               Sr Boston College High    1:29.03
    2 Lockhart, Michael         SR Xaverian               1:29.15
    3 Cronin, Ian               SR Xaverian               1:29.43
    4 Predergast, David         SR Xaverian               1:29.62
    5 Roy-Liquori, Gabe         So Boston College High    1:31.37
    6 Landers, Matt             Jr Boston College High    1:35.51
    7 Forte, Ryan               SR Xaverian               1:35.58
  Section  3
    1 Rink, Tyler               SR Malden Catholic        1:29.44
    2 Fazio, Brendan            SR Malden Catholic        1:30.85
    3 Dickerson, Collin         SO Malden Catholic        1:37.16
    4 Nolan, Michael            So Catholic Memorial      1:39.74
    5 Hughes, Brendan              Catholic Memorial      1:51.64


  Boys 1000 Meter Run
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Pantano, Dan              SR Cardinal Spellman      3:02.52
    2 McCann, Luke              SR Marian High School     3:06.23
    3 Fulford, Joey             JR Cardinal Spellman      3:08.59
    4 Campbell, Chris           FR Cardinal Spellman      3:08.90
    5 White, Trevor             JR Marian High School     3:10.75
    6 Norton, Matt              FR Cardinal Spellman      3:12.87
    7 Whelan, John              SO Cardinal Spellman      3:14.29
    8 Santucci, Andrew          SR Marian High School     3:18.96
    9 Anselme, Sasha            SO Archbishop Williams    3:25.16
   10 Vo, Will                  SO Archbishop Williams    3:41.66
   11 Allen, John               FR Marian High School     3:42.37
   12 Nguyen, Brian             SO Archbishop Williams    4:01.92
  Section  2
    1 Donlon, Joey              JR Arlington Catholic     2:41.20
    2 Harrington, Bill          JR Bishop Fenwick         2:41.75
    3 Young, Andrew             SR Bishop Fenwick         2:45.00
    4 Banks, Tom                SR Bishop Fenwick         2:46.99
    5 Farrell, Bob              SR Bishop Fenwick         2:56.82
    6 Mendes, Bryan             FR Bishop Fenwick         3:04.69
    7 Hart, Nolan               SO Arlington Catholic     3:21.14
    8 Nowell, Nick              SO Arlington Catholic     3:30.77
    9 Caulfield, Ryan           FR Arlington Catholic     3:44.40
  Section  3
    1 Oesterlin, Chris          sr St. John's Prep        2:37.70
    2 Carmona, Raul             Jr Brockton Hig           2:55.05
    3 Sullivan, Logan           jr St. John's Prep        2:55.54
    4 Burns, John               Fr Brockton Hig           2:57.98
    5 Hyszczak, Dan             jr St. John's Prep        3:00.05
    6 Liquori, Peter            jr St. John's Prep        3:08.20
    7 Barton, Craig             Sr Brockton Hig           3:23.71
    8 Benoit, Oswald            Jr Brockton Hig           3:31.72
  Section  4
    1 Bleday, John              SR Xaverian               2:37.66
    2 Grady, Matt               SR Malden Catholic        2:42.43
    3 Newman, Dylan             So Boston College High    2:44.04
    4 Hanifin, Ryan             Jr Boston College High    2:49.69
    5 Medeiros, Andrew          SO Malden Catholic        2:49.81
    6 Muldoon, Dennis           So Catholic Memorial      2:52.30
    7 Terranova, Joe            SO Malden Catholic        2:53.09
    8 Cronin, Matthew           FR Xaverian               2:53.87
    9 Gesimondo, Eric           SR Xaverian               2:54.40
   10 Zandrow, Eric             SO Xaverian               2:56.74
   11 Fannon, Brian             SO Xaverian               3:01.25
   12 Santos, Ryan              Jr Boston College High    3:01.54
   13 Guihan, Joe               SR Malden Catholic        3:03.15
   14 Theodat, Jonathan         SR Malden Catholic        3:06.11
   15 Grubner, John             So Catholic Memorial      3:17.78
   16 Gillis, Liam              So Catholic Memorial      3:27.45


  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Jean, Marshall            SO Archbishop Williams       9.95
    2 Delphonse, Jerry          JR Archbishop Williams      10.00
    3 Truong, Kevin             SO Archbishop Williams      10.40
    4 Poirier, Chris            FR Bishop Fenwick           11.53
  Section  2
    1 Riley, Justin             SR Cardinal Spellman         8.97
    2 Andrade, Ricky            SR Cardinal Spellman         9.67
    3 Bates, Charlie            SR Arlington Catholic        9.70
    4 Harris, Chris             JR Cardinal Spellman         9.91
    5 McCormack, Conor          SR Bishop Fenwick            9.93
    6 Powell, Justin            JR Cardinal Spellman         9.94
    7 Regan, Andrew             JR Bishop Fenwick           10.40
    8 Kelly, Danny              FR Arlington Catholic       11.10
  Section  3
    1 Chambers, Sidney          Sr Brockton Hig              8.02
    2 Ha, Taewook               jr St. John's Prep           8.54
    3 Monteiro, Jesse           So Brockton Hig              8.84
    4 Shea, James               sr St. John's Prep           9.43
    5 Kelly, Conor              jr St. John's Prep           9.58
    6 Driscoll, Pat             sr St. John's Prep           9.67
    7 DePina, Lucas             So Brockton Hig              9.71
    8 Lambert, Roodi            So Brockton Hig              9.90
  Section  4
    1 McDaniels, Nick           JR Xaverian                  8.12
    2 O'Callaghan, Ronan        Jr Boston College High       8.50
    3 Tallman, Drew             Sr Boston College High       8.59
    4 Khatri, Vidur             SR Xaverian                  8.70
    5 Solomon, David            Jr Boston College High       9.23
  Section  5
    1 Malone, Ryan              JR Catholic Memorial         9.61
    2 Tumblin, Joe              SO Malden Catholic          10.50
    3 Porzio, Robert            JR Malden Catholic          10.66


  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles FR/SO
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Hayes, Mike               so St. John's Prep          10.93
    2 Sin, Christopher          Fr Brockton Hig             10.97
    3 Dixon, Andres             Fr Catholic Memorial        11.60
    4 Medeiros, Nick            SO Malden Catholic          12.23
    5 Rowland, Edward           So Boston College High      13.10
  Section  2
    1 Cooney, Ian               So Boston College High       9.75
    2 Webber, Mike                 St. John's Prep           9.88
    3 Darrow, Kyle              FR Xaverian                 10.08
    4 Chipman, Conor            FR Xaverian                 10.36


  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  =======================================================================
      School                                               Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Section  1
    1 Xaverian  'A'                                       3:37.19
    2 Boston College High  'A'                            3:39.25
    3 Brockton High School  'A'                           3:40.73
    4 Malden Catholic  'A'                                3:41.65
    5 St. John's Prep  'A'                                3:42.49
    6 Catholic Memorial  'A'                              4:21.86
  Section  2
    1 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:46.05
    2 Marian High School  'A'                             3:52.77
    3 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 3:59.61
    4 Arlington Catholic  'A'                             4:03.08
    5 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:18.67


  Boys High Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
   -- Baptista, Kevin           So Boston College High
  Flight  1
    1 Durkin, Jack              sr St. John's Prep        5-10.00
    2 Byman, James              sr St. John's Prep        5-06.00
    3 Ha, Taewook               jr St. John's Prep        5-04.00
  Flight  2
    1 Staley, Nick              Jr Boston College High    6-04.00
    2 Hanlon, Cam               Sr Boston College High    5-06.00
    2 Ramey-Doe, Deontae        So Boston College High    5-06.00
    4 Heckman, Tim              SR Xaverian              J5-02.00
    5 Hyatt, Michael            SR Xaverian              J5-02.00
   -- Henderson, John           JR Xaverian                    NH
  Flight  3
    1 Malone, Ryan              JR Catholic Memorial      6-00.00
    2 Chukwu, Chinedu           Sr Catholic Memorial      5-06.00
    3 Theodat, Jonathan         SR Malden Catholic        5-04.00
    4 Holmes, Justin            Sr Catholic Memorial      5-02.00
  Flight  4
    1 McCabe, Mark              SR Archbishop Williams    5-03.00
    2 McCann, Luke              SR Marian High School     5-03.00
  Flight  5
    1 Bates, Charlie            SR Arlington Catholic     5-03.00
    2 Raimo, John               SR Arlington Catholic     5-01.00
    3 Farrell, Bob              SR Bishop Fenwick         5-01.00
   -- O'Brien, Joe              JR Bishop Fenwick              NH
  Flight  6
    1 Simmons, Saqwuan          SR Cathedral Hi           5-09.00
    2 Powell, Justin            JR Cardinal Spellman      5-09.00
    3 Cinelli, David            JR Cathedral Hi           5-05.00
    4 Milero, Nick              SR Cardinal Spellman      5-01.00
    5 Sullivan, Marc            SR Cardinal Spellman      4-11.00


  Boys Long Jump
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1 West, Brandon             jr St. John's Prep       18-06.50
    2 Hayes, Mike               so St. John's Prep       18-02.50
    3 McIntosh, Kadeem          Jr Brockton Hig          17-05.50
    4 Mingo, Adrel              Sr Brockton Hig          17-00.50
    5 Pesaturo, Nick            JR St. John's Prep       16-09.00
   -- Guerrier, Berngy          Jr Brockton Hig              FOUL
  Flight  2
    1 Nosamiefan, Yosa          So Boston College High   19-01.00
    2 Cavanaugh, Robert         JR Xaverian              18-04.50
    3 Nosamiefan, Dolo          Sr Boston College High   18-03.50
    4 Hurley, Dan               Sr Boston College High   17-11.25
    5 Colton, Joseph            JR Xaverian              17-09.25
    6 Phelan, Alex              SR Xaverian              17-06.50
  Flight  3
    1 Saldarriaga, Alex         JR Malden Catholic       18-08.25
    2 Holmes, Justin            Sr Catholic Memorial     17-11.00
    3 McDonough, Quinn          SR Malden Catholic       17-01.00
    4 Scurto, Anthony           FR Malden Catholic       16-05.00


  Boys Shot Put
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
  Flight  1
    1 Enos, Sean                jr St. John's Prep       48-08.75
    2 O'Connor, Kevin           sr St. John's Prep       40-10.75
    3 Laskaris, Angelo          sr St. John's Prep       39-01.50
    4 LaFontant, Jean           Sr Brockton Hig          37-06.00
    5 Lisborg, Wolfgang         Sr Brockton Hig          37-01.00
    6 Enos, Chris               jr St. John's Prep       34-05.00
    7 Richard, Ryan             jr St. John's Prep       33-04.00
    8 Francois, Wolfgang        JR Brockton Hig          18-06.75
  Flight  2
    1 Cadigan, Chris            Sr Boston College High   46-08.25
    2 Moore, Ryan               SR Xaverian              46-06.25
    3 Gillen, Brian             Sr Boston College High   45-05.75
    4 Feeley, Ryan              SR Xaverian              41-06.25
    5 Glinski, Luke             Jr Boston College High   40-08.75
    6 O'Shea, Daniel            SR Xaverian              40-02.50
    7 Dustin, John              SR Xaverian              38-09.75
    8 Colwell, Cam              SR Xaverian              38-01.00
    9 Budden, Eric              Jr Boston College High   37-01.75
    9 Scollins, Connor          Sr Boston College High   37-01.75
  Flight  3
    1 McLaughlin, Tim           Sr Catholic Memorial     38-11.00
    2 Isakson, Joe              JR Catholic Memorial     37-11.50
    3 Guinee, Will              JR Malden Catholic       36-07.50
    4 Kelly, Craig              SR Malden Catholic       35-06.75
    5 Dell'Aria, Adam           SR Malden Catholic       34-04.25
    6 O'Donovan, Alex           SO Malden Catholic       34-01.75
    7 Lombardi, Michael            Malden Catholic       34-00.25
    8 Griffin, Connor           So Catholic Memorial     31-11.50
    9 Brewer, Elijah               Catholic Memorial     24-05.00
  Flight  4
    1 Nardone, Zachary          JR Bishop Fenwick        44-03.75
    2 Barrett, Eamon            JR Bishop Fenwick        40-06.50
    3 Doria, Nick               SR Arlington Catholic    36-06.00
    4 Balyozian, James          JR Arlington Catholic    32-11.00
    4 Consoles, Anthony         SO Bishop Fenwick        32-11.00
    6 Schultz, Rob              SR Arlington Catholic    32-07.00
    7 Barrett, Steve            SR Arlington Catholic    30-02.00
    8 Carlson, Joe              SR Bishop Fenwick        29-06.50
    9 Farrell, Shawn            SO Bishop Fenwick        26-09.50
  Flight  5
    1 Kinsherf, William         JR Marian High School    39-03.00
    2 Caruso, Vinnie            JR Archbishop Williams   33-09.00
    3 Schaefer, Dan             FR Archbishop Williams   32-07.00
    4 Flanagan, Jeff            JR Archbishop Williams   29-05.00
    5 Masciulli, Joe            SR Archbishop Williams   28-11.50
    6 Torti, Nick               JR Marian High School    26-03.50
    7 Sands, Neil               SO Archbishop Williams   23-11.00
    8 Lee, Oscar                SR Archbishop Williams   23-06.50
  Flight  6
    1 Pistorino, Tom            SR Cardinal Spellman     40-01.75
    2 Mcgee, Steven             SR Cathedral Hi          37-07.00
    3 Aleo, Joey                SR Cardinal Spellman     35-02.00
    4 Griffith, Geeavontie      SO Cathedral Hi          33-07.50
    5 Jasinski, David           SR Cardinal Spellman     30-07.00
    6 Paillant, Frantz          SR Cathedral Hi          30-06.00
    7 Earle, Josh               JR Cardinal Spellman     28-01.50
    8 Malone, Chris             FR Cardinal Spellman     23-07.00




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News