Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Div III State Relays

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 17, 2010

[Complete Results Boys ]

Complete Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2010 12:30 AM
                      James Kalperis MSTCA Indoor Relays                       
                           Division III  - 1/17/2010                           
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-Class: # 9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                           
Division III: * 9:22.9h  1980        SEEKONK HS                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                  10:00.99  
     1) Thomas, Jen 12                  2) Powell, Katie 10               
     3) Murphy, Erin 12                 4) Arsenault, Anisa 12            
  2 Pembroke HS  'A'                                   10:05.62  
     1) Savage, Chelsea 10              2) James, Sarah 10                
     3) Cavalear, Sarah 12              4) Scanlan, Mary 11               
  3 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                  10:14.44  
     1) Anderson, Haley 11              2) Gendron, Andrea 11             
     3) Mills, Tamara 10                4) Lodge, Kellie 11               
  4 Milton HS  'A'                                     10:17.98  
     1) Heiden, Clara 11                2) Pizzi, Angelica 11             
     3) Maher, Amy 10                   4) MacNeil, Caeleigh 10           
  5 Burlington HS  'A'                                 10:20.95  
     1) Hamvas, Jennifer 11             2) Pasquarella, Julia 12          
     3) Jensen, Jacklyn 11              4) Humphreys, Kristin 11          
  6 Westwood HS  'A'                                   10:21.34  
     1) Beaty, Misha 12                 2) Keating, Rachael 12            
     3) Campion, Alison 11              4) Smith, Nora 10                 
  7 Stoneham HS  'A'                                   10:25.05  
     1) Havican, Taylor 11              2) DeStefano, Alison 12           
     3) McNamara, Emily 10              4) Kennedy, Lauren 12             
  8 Melrose HS  'A'                                    10:27.11  
     1) Halligan, Kelli 10              2) McDonald, Sarah 09             
     3) McGowan, Emma 11                4) Millstrom, Alex 11             
  9 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                 10:29.36  
     1) Rocha, Beth 12                  2) Marshall, Chelsea 12           
     3) Karam, Deanna 11                4) Martin, Claire 12              
 10 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                       10:33.00  
     1) O'Dea, Jordan 09                2) Barry, Megan 12                
     3) Hardigan, Signe 12              4) Lyons, Brittany 12             
 11 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'B'                  10:35.76  
     1) MacBeth, Abbie 10               2) Magyar, Shelly 09              
     3) Vogt, Catlyn 10                 4) Donahue, Katie 12              
 12 Hingham HS  'A'                                    10:39.94  
     1) Leonard, Caroline 10            2) Middleton, Sarah 11            
     3) Pinkham, Samantha 10            4) Sypek, Elizabeth 10            
 13 Gardner HS  'A'                                    10:40.46  
     1) Ellis, Stephanie 12             2) Nguyen, Lisa 10                
     3) Jackson, Elise 11               4) DaMour, Jessica 10             
 14 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                         10:42.37  
     1) Loughlin, Colleen 12            2) Norton, Jenna 11               
     3) Reiniger, Emily 10              4) Loughlin, Erin 12              
 15 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                      10:43.93  
     1) Bemis, Abby 10                  2) Batson, Shara 11               
     3) Hamill, Chelsea 12              4) Adams, Nicole 10               
 16 Hopkinton HS  'B'                                  10:45.42  
     1) Dourney, Devin 11               2) Perrault, Abigail 10           
     3) Holmes, Leah 09                 4) Govoni, Becca 10               
 17 Marblehead HS  'A'                                 10:46.98  
     1) Kauffman, Mary 10               2) Henrich, Kristy 12             
     3) Maher, Courtney 11              4) Johnston, Lillie 10            
 18 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                           10:52.58  
     1) Mazza, Lexi 10                  2) Richards, Sarah 11             
     3) Madison, Ashley 11              4) Bengston, Giorgi 10            
 19 Quabbin Reg.HS-Barre  'A'                          10:58.99  
     1) Allaby, Kaitlyn 11              2) Haynes, Erin 11                
     3) Bardin, Haley 09                4) Pietrowski, Ashley 11          
 20 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'A'                    10:59.49  
     1) Porter, Marissa 09              2) Lozier, Shannon 10             
     3) Pratt, Kelsey 10                4) Mosley, Sarah 11               
 21 Wilmington HS  'A'                                 10:59.78  
     1) Fisher, Amy 11                  2) Fletcher, Lori 11              
     3) Fillippi, Michelle 11           4) Kelly, Hannah 11               
 22 Danvers HS  'A'                                    11:02.11  
     1) Kellard, Meghan 09              2) Krisko, Perrin 10              
     3) Barker, Erin 11                 4) Godfrey, Courtney 11           
 23 Somerset HS  'A'                                   11:06.74  
     1) McGinnis, Kelsey 09             2) Medeiros, Megan 10             
     3) Smith, Abbey 09                 4) Mello, Victoria 11             
 24 Holliston HS  'A'                                  11:15.17  
     1) Paolillo, Stephanie 10          2) Blackmore, Julie 11            
     3) Lingham, Claire 11              4) Tau, Allison 11                
 25 Medfield HS  'A'                                   11:33.16  
     1) Scannell, Caroline 12           2) Gursha, Lauren 12              
     3) Joseph, Gina 09                 4) Gair, Kelly 09                 
 26 Wayland  HS  'A'                                   11:36.94  
     1) Kopp, Emily 12                  2) Blahut, Hannah 11              
     3) Tobin, Kristen 11               4) Abdul-Aziz, Sama 12            
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                              
Division III: * 4:09.1h  1987        STONEHAM HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   4:25.09   5 
     1) Hanley, Viviana 11              2) Luongo, Tiffany 10             
     3) Luongo, Andrea 09               4) Martin, Elaine 12              
  2 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                   4:25.91   5 
     1) Bolick, Kim 11                  2) DuPuy, Sheena 12               
     3) Jarvis, Emily 10                4) Lynds, Jennifer 10             
  3 Hopkinton HS  'B'                                   4:31.67   4 
     1) Lodge, Kellie 11                2) Dourney, Taylor 09             
     3) Curley, Jenny 11                4) Hadley, Stephanie 11           
  4 Scituate HS  'A'                                    4:34.38   5 
     1) Murray, Michaela 11             2) MacDowell, Bridgette 10        
     3) Lazarovich, Hannah 12           4) Sheehan, Katie 11              
  5 Danvers HS  'A'                                     4:35.17   5 
     1) Kaczynski, Christina 12         2) Pantazelos, Maria 12           
     3) Sundquist, Lauren 09            4) Kaczynski, Rachel 10           
  6 Milton HS  'A'                                      4:35.43   5 
     1) Lynch, Emily 12                 2) Brennan, Sammi 09              
     3) Cockrell, Kristen 12            4) Lawler, Emily 12               
  7 Marblehead HS  'A'                                  4:36.66   4 
     1) Rowe, Gretchen 11               2) Kingsley, Julia 11             
     3) McGuirk, Emma 11                4) Heskett, Chloe 10              
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                      4:36.70   4 
     1) Reddington, Samantha 12         2) Fleet, Erin 10                 
     3) Hanson, Nicole 12               4) Lagasse, Rebeka 12             
  9 Hingham HS  'A'                                     4:37.66   5 
     1) McCabe, Colleen 11              2) Dellot, Amanda 12              
     3) Eisenbeis, Carra 09             4) O Neill, Kathleen 12           
 10 Somerset HS  'A'                                    4:37.85   4 
     1) Eisele, Samantha 11             2) Pariseau, Marissa 11           
     3) Shea, Molly 12                  4) Cabral, Cassidy 09             
 11 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     4:42.07   3 
     1) Nee, Laura 09                   2) Runci, Liz 11                  
     3) Doyle, Emily 10                 4) Nee, Julia 11                  
 12 Quabbin Reg.HS-Barre  'A'                           4:43.10   5 
     1) Allaby, Kaitlyn 11              2) Carpenter, Kelsey 11           
     3) Baker, Dylan 11                 4) Freeman, Tove 10               
 13 Melrose HS  'A'                                     4:46.49   4 
     1) Downey, Olivia 09               2) St Fleur, Bianca 09            
     3) Downey, Maeve 12                4) Gilbert, Kaitlin 11            
 14 Burlington HS  'A'                                  4:46.51   2 
     1) Jensen, Jacklyn 11              2) Landry, Erika 12               
     3) Iodice, Renee 11                4) McCarthy, Jessica 12           
 15 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    4:46.55   5 
     1) Everson, Stephanie 09           2) Cahill, Cara 12                
     3) Larkin, brianna 12              4) Ng, Michaela 10                
 16 Holliston HS  'A'                                   4:46.69   4 
     1) Cristofori, Anna 09             2) Dubin, Chelsea 09              
     3) Crowley, Briana 09              4) Slyne, Allison 11              
 17 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'B'                      4:47.43   2 
     1) Delaney, Lia 11                 2) Delaney, Veronica 09           
     3) Porter, Shaney 11               4) Woodard, Kella 12              
 18 Wayland  HS  'A'                                    4:48.22   3 
     1) Murphy, Molly 12                2) Butts, Catherine 09            
     3) Foreman, Carly 11               4) Puleo, Lauren 11               
 19 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       4:51.97   2 
     1) McCormack, Kara 09              2) Pokorney, Siobhan 11           
     3) Vannasse, Aubrie 11             4) Bailey, Prudence 11            
 20 Melrose HS  'B'                                     4:53.36   3 
     1) Munro, Shannon 09               2) St Fleur, Jamina 11            
     3) Scofield, Haley 11              4) MacDonald, Taylor 10           
 21 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'A'                     4:55.68   2 
     1) Kopaciewicz, Sarah 12           2) Beauregard, Elizabeth 10       
     3) Fitzgerald, Stephanie 12        4) Wallace, Allyson 12            
 22 Marblehead HS  'B'                                  4:55.70   2 
     1) Adee, Micailah 12               2) Pennock, Olivia 11             
     3) Kaplan, Elizabeth 10            4) Henige, Rachel 11              
 23 Canton HS  'A'                                      4:55.96   3 
     1) D'Orazio, Kate 11               2) Cody, Emily 09                 
     3) Costello, Mellyn 09             4) White, Kori 12                 
 24 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                  4:58.54   2 
     1) Carroll, Grace 11               2) ainsworth, corinne 12          
     3) Shaker, Taylor 09               4) Crosby, Amanda 09              
 25 Gardner HS  'A'                                     5:02.30   3 
     1) Penney, Lauren 11               2) Thompson, Emily 09             
     3) Croteau, Jessica 10             4) Dotterweich, Courtney 10       
 26 Milton HS  'B'                                      5:06.12   2 
     1) Berry, Ardara 10                2) Concoran, Aisling 10           
     3) Simy, Emily 12                  4) Ogamba, Maureen 11             
 27 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    5:06.14   4 
     1) Kruse, Alexandra 09             2) Kendall, Abby 09               
     3) Mohammadi, Amanda 09            4) Manfra, Christie 11            
 28 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                            5:06.67   1 
     1) Henderson, Nikki 12             2) Phillips, Kristin 12           
     3) Stack, Mary 11                  4) Rooney, Taylor 11              
 29 Burlington HS  'B'                                  5:07.95   1 
     1) MacDonald, Brianna 09           2) Klesaris, Eleni 09             
     3) Christie, Michaela 09           4) MacDonald, Amy 09              
 30 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                        5:08.50   3 
     1) Macleod, Meghan 09              2) Ryan, Emily 12                 
     3) Journet, Kaitlin 11             4) Feeney, Meghan 11              
 31 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'B'                     5:09.66   1 
     1) Mansfield, Sarah 10             2) Kennefick, Sarah 10            
     3) Spofford, Tori 09               4) Meehan, Jennifer 12            
 32 Hingham HS  'B'                                     5:11.14   3 
     1) Allen, Rachel 09                2) Dolphin, Annie 09              
     3) O Hanley, Beth 10               4) DiPesa, Malorie 10             
 33 Wilmington HS  'A'                                  5:14.01   1 
     1) Richardson, Katelyn 09          2) Bullo, Michelle                
     3) Fillippi, Michelle 11           4) Fisher, Amy 11                 
 34 Bourne  HS  'A'                                     5:16.00   1 
     1) Faria, Rebecca 12               2) Kalbach, Miranda 10            
     3) Sullivan, Kaleigh 11            4) Kent, Danielle 11              
 35 Wayland  HS  'B'                                    5:17.09   1 
     1) Ramsey, Brianna 12              2) Maccini, Kim 11                
     3) Sailor, Anna 10                 4) Cohen, Taylor 11               
 36 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'B'                       5:18.82   1 
     1) McMullen, Madison 09            2) Livoli, Morgan 09              
     3) Casey, Danielle 09              4) Orlando, Tina 09               
 37 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                          5:20.06   1 
     1) Kealey, Chloe 12                2) Braun, Laura 10                
     3) Short, Vanessa 12               4) Estes, Madison 09              
 38 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'B'                        5:20.77   2 
     1) Drown, Lee 09                   2) Mavorides, Kelly 12            
     3) Gatchell, Audrey 09             4) Currier, Jessica 10            
 39 Medfield HS  'A'                                    5:24.95   1 
     1) Elcock, Amanda 11               2) Bodozian, Angie 12             
     3) Grech, Chrissy 10               4) Maider, Emma 11                
 40 Foxborough HS  'A'                                  5:27.33   1 
     1) Bailey, Jacqueline 10           2) Carleton, Devon 09             
     3) Septelka, Jessica 10            4) Schoener, Julie 10             
 41 Wareham HS  'A'                                     5:59.25   4 
     1) Grady, Kathleen 12              2) Debonise, Gracyn 09            
     3) Sullivan, Taylor 11             4) Vicino, Kayla 12               
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                               
Division III: * 1:47.1h  1998        NORWELL HS                                
   Co-holder:   1:47.1h  2002        IPSWICH/GEORGETOWN                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canton HS  'A'                                      1:47.61   8 
     1) Tondre, Victoria 10             2) Smith, Samantha 12             
     3) Amico, Anna 11                  4) Armstrong, Keishorea 09        
  2 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    1:47.96   8 
     1) Hall, Berkeley 12               2) Coate, Michelle 11             
     3) Fatemi, Teressa 12              4) Stoyle, Becky 11               
  3 Melrose HS  'A'                                     1:51.54   7 
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine 11     2) Gilbert, Kaitlin 11            
     3) Whelan, Laura 11                4) St Fleur, Bianca 09            
  4 Hingham HS  'A'                                     1:51.63   8 
     1) Clark, Molly 10                 2) Dellot, Amanda 12              
     3) Eisenbeis, Carra 09             4) O Dea, Molly 12                
  5 Westwood HS  'A'                                    1:52.01   4 
     1) Strickland, Santi 10            2) Allen, Tayla 11                
     3) Ribas, Anna 12                  4) Ralph, Liz 10                  
  6 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'A'                     1:52.49   5 
     1) Kitsakos, Alexis 11             2) Corrado, Bernadette 11         
     3) Yocum, Breanna 12               4) Adams, Brittany 12             
  7 Randolph HS  'A'                                    1:52.67   7 
     1) Mbengam, Anna 10                2) Desir, Stephanie 09            
     3) Bamford, Kelsey 09              4) Pitts, Ashlee 12               
  8 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   1:53.16   8 
     1) Perreault, Alyssa 11            2) Dodge, Maddie 11               
     3) Casey, Erin 12                  4) Akinyemi, Betsy 12             
  9 Holliston HS  'A'                                   1:53.69   6 
     1) Costello, Kendra 11             2) Sams, Sara 12                  
     3) McKunes, Morgan 09              4) Everett, Rachel 10             
 10 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                      1:54.16   7 
     1) Gildea, Teal 12                 2) Neville, Amy 11                
     3) Louro, Amanda 11                4) Fleet, Erin 10                 
 11 Wayland  HS  'A'                                    1:54.47   5 
     1) Stern, Isabel 12                2) Flynn, Jen 11                  
     3) Adler, Jen 12                   4) Washek, Kathryn 12             
 12 Quabbin Reg.HS-Barre  'A'                           1:55.08   4 
     1) Jones, Danielle 10              2) Carpenter, Kelsey 11           
     3) Freeman, Tove 10                4) Baker, Dylan 11                
 13 Danvers HS  'A'                                     1:55.52   3 
     1) Bean, Lexy 09                   2) Behen, Emily 10                
     3) O'Brien, Kelsey 10              4) Pantazelos, Maria 12           
 14 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                        1:55.74   8 
     1) Hardigan, Signe 12              2) Maloney, Megan 12              
     3) Dunakin, Joslyn 12              4) Zurn, Kylie 12                 
 15 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       1:56.33   4 
     1) Busch, Rachel 11                2) Palis, Sara 10                 
     3) Cozzens, Amanda 12              4) Abraham, Amanda 10             
 16 Milton HS  'A'                                      1:56.38   6 
     1) Brennan, Sammi 09               2) Dempsey, Molly 09              
     3) Gray, Abi 10                    4) Chinman, Miranda 11            
 17 Wakefield HS  'A'                                   1:57.12   7 
     1) Goodwin, Leanne 12              2) Salvati, Michelle 11           
     3) Bourque, Charnel 12             4) Wong, Rachel 11                
 18 Wilmington HS  'A'                                  1:57.23   5 
     1) Maienza, Jessica 11             2) Kealos, Heather 11             
     3) Randell, Maye 11                4) Fryer, Catrina 11              
 19 Marblehead HS  'A'                                  1:57.56   5 
     1) Smith, Renee 12                 2) Rowe, Gretchen 11              
     3) Heskett, Chloe 10               4) Price, Bronte 11               
 20 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                   1:58.28   7 
     1) Doherty, Jordan 10              2) Dourney, Taylor 09             
     3) Raza, Mirelle 10                4) Mellor, Nicole 10              
 21 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    1:58.46   6 
     1) Kotowski, Alissa 12             2) O'Neill, Lauren 09             
     3) Zizza, Leah 10                  4) Manfra, Christie 11            
 22 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                  1:58.85   6 
     1) Lanagan, Kayla 10               2) Degrazia, Danielle 09          
     3) Quann, Alyssa 12                4) Martin, Tess 10                
 23 Foxborough HS  'A'                                  1:58.99   6 
     1) Parsons, Olivia 12              2) Ross, Tayla 11                 
     3) Dorr, Caitlin 12                4) Pearson, Erin 09               
 24 Wareham HS  'A'                                     1:59.81   7 
     1) Gomes, Dereka 12                2) DiGiantomaso, Tara 11          
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace 11          4) Harunk, Marley 11              
 25 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'B'                      2:00.22   3 
     1) Berthiaume, Samantha 10         2) Lynch, Tammy 09                
     3) Sousa, Emily 09                 4) Otto, Megan 10                 
 26 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'B'                        2:00.58   3 
     1) Holohan, Jacklyn 11             2) Hathaway, Rachael 11           
     3) Arnold, Jennifer 10             4) Rolfe, Alison 10               
 27 Wilmington HS  'B'                                  2:00.75   4 
     1) Braid, Julie 12                 2) Burke, Jessica 12              
     3) McLaughlin, Britney 12          4) Kelly, Hannah 11               
 28 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                          2:00.90   1 
     1) Wear, Sierra 10                 2) Rodgers, Nicole 12             
     3) Robert, Lauren 10               4) Clay, Tori 12                  
 29 Somerset HS  'A'                                    2:01.28   6 
     1) Brouiliard, Ashley 11           2) Araujo, Courtney 12            
     3) Steele, Morgan 09               4) Pariseau, Marissa 11           
 30 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                            2:02.89   1 
     1) Brewer, Danielle 09             2) Grimes, Hayley 09              
     3) Bushway, Emily 09               4) Lambert, Carissa 11            
 31 Burlington HS  'A'                                  2:03.27   8 
     1) Jones, Alison 12                2) Roncone, Amanda 12             
     3) Burkhart, Elizabeth 10          4) Doherty, Devon 10              
 32 Scituate HS  'A'                                    2:03.58   3 
     1) Palmer, Shaia 09                2) Tedeschi, Elizabeth 09         
     3) Quenzer, Ellie 09               4) MacDowell, Bridgette 10        
 33 Wayland  HS  'B'                                    2:03.70   2 
     1) Obermiller, Lauren 10           2) Weltie, Maddie 09              
     3) Rafuse, Katherine 12            4) Cowen, Lina 11                 
 34 Hingham HS  'B'                                     2:03.97   5 
     1) Arcement, Danielle 10           2) Eisenbeis, Carra 09            
     3) Stone, Madeleine 09             4) Carroll, Annalise 09           
 35 Quabbin Reg.HS-Barre  'B'                           2:04.11   3 
     1) Trimby, Lisa 12                 2) Crockett, Haley 11             
     3) Navin, Ashley 11                4) delaGorgendiere, Corrine 12    
 36 Gardner HS  'B'                                     2:04.16   1 
     1)                                 2) Dorias, Cameo 09               
     3) Zagzoug, Cindy 12               4) Thompson, Emily 09             
 37 Scituate HS  'B'                                    2:04.52   2 
     1) Hurley, Jocelin 10              2) Finnegan, Sarah 09             
     3) Coppola, Karly 10               4) Mahoney, Kristina 09           
 38 Hopkinton HS  'B'                                   2:04.66   4 
     1) Lary, Jill                      2) martel, jessica 09             
     3) Monahan, Alison                 4) bond, samantha 12              
 39 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'B'                       2:05.67   1 
     1) Anderson, Liz 09                2) Hedstrom, Jane 12              
     3) Keenan, Fallon 11               4) Bailey, Gwen                   
 40 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'B'                     2:05.81   1 
     1) Bresnahan, Shannan 11           2) Polcari, Gianna 10             
     3) Buckley, Hannah 10              4) Wellman, Nina 11               
 41 Foxborough HS  'B'                                  2:06.92   2 
     1) Sullivan, Kassie 09             2) May, Michaela 10               
     3) Bromberg, Allie 09              4) Yerremreddy, Ananya 09         
 42 Melrose HS  'B'                                     2:07.72   5 
     1) Krasco, Stefanie 11             2) Fountain, Amanda 09            
     3) Ried, Sarah 09                  4) Kupchaunis, Alex 12            
 43 Stoneham HS  'B'                                    2:08.89   3 
     1) Dannay, Rebecca 09              2) Silvestro, Sara 10             
     3) Arno, Melissa 09                4) Piccoli, Madison 09            
 44 Burlington HS  'B'                                  2:09.72   2 
     1) Han, Jodi 11                    2) Packard, Megan 10              
     3) Sutherland, Colleen 12          4) Grasso, Alexandra 11           
 45 Wareham HS  'B'                                     2:09.79   2 
     1) Gordon, Ali 09                  2) Modlowski, Katie 09            
     3) Crete, Hailey 09                4) Silva, Tayla 09                
 -- Pembroke HS  'B'                                         DQ   4  Jewelry
     1) Hall, Meagan 11                 2) Romero, Jenn 09                
     3) Rowell, jackie 09               4) Ng, Michaela 10                
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                           
Division III: * 3:57.9h  1984        WEST ROXBURY HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marblehead HS  'A'                                  4:08.54   5 
     1) Kingsley, Julia 11              2) McGuirk, Emma 11               
     3) Keroack, Mary 12                4) Bitterman, Sarah 12            
  2 Pembroke HS  'A'                                    4:12.29   5 
     1) Fatemi, Teressa 12              2) James, Sarah 10                
     3) Scanlan, Mary 11                4) Coate, Michelle 11             
  3 Stoneham HS  'A'                                    4:14.20   4 
     1) Havican, Taylor 11              2) Havican, Morgan 09             
     3) Kendall, Abby 09                4) Mohammadi, Amanda 09           
  4 Burlington HS  'A'                                  4:15.74   5 
     1) Merlino, Kierstin 11            2) Pasquarella, Julia 12          
     3) Humphreys, Kristin 11           4) McCarthy, Jessica 12           
  5 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                   4:16.56   5 
     1) Galvin, Annie 10                2) Luongo, Andrea 09              
     3) Gendron, Serena 12              4) Martin, Elaine 12              
  6 Duxbury HS  'A'                                     4:18.51   4 
     1) Doyle, Emily 10                 2) Runci, Liz 11                  
     3) Nee, Laura 09                   4) Nee, Julia 11                  
  7 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                  4:18.69   4 
     1) Darmody, Katie 12               2) Martin, Tess 10                
     3) Roderick, Mackenzie 11          4) murphy, sara 12                
  8 Canton HS  'A'                                      4:19.44   3 
     1) Han, Shirley 12                 2) Tondre, Victoria 10            
     3) Healey, Colleen 12              4) D'Orazio, Kate 11              
  9 Somerset HS  'A'                                    4:19.66   4 
     1) Shea, Molly 12                  2) Eisele, Samantha 11            
     3) Lazaro, Kelsie 10               4) Cabral, Cassidy 09             
 10 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                            4:19.75   2 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya 11              2) Rybacki, Kayla 11              
     3) Bengston, Giorgi 10             4) McMahon, Ali 11                
 11 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                   4:20.49   5 
     1) Jarvis, Emily 10                2) Cavedon, Dana 12               
     3) Mills, Tamara 10                4) Bolick, Kim 11                 
 12 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                       4:20.69   5 
     1) Pokorney, Siobhan 11            2) Vannasse, Aubrie 11            
     3) Bailey, Prudence 11             4) Clark, Emily 11                
 13 Wayland  HS  'A'                                    4:21.33   3 
     1) Puleo, Lauren 11                2) Butts, Catherine 09            
     3) Foreman, Carly 11               4) Washek, Kathryn 12             
 14 Hingham HS  'A'                                     4:22.72   3 
     1) Dellot, Amanda 12               2) Barrett, Abbe 10               
     3) Leahy, Julia 10                 4) O Neill, Kathleen 12           
 15 Medfield HS  'A'                                    4:22.81   1 
     1) Worthy, Taylor 09               2) Baird, Cassie 10               
     3) Nixon, Kallie 12                4) Stanton, Alex 11               
 16 Holliston HS  'A'                                   4:23.03   4 
     1) Costello, Kendra 11             2) McKunes, Morgan 09             
     3) Slyne, Allison 11               4) Everett, Rachel 10             
 17 Scituate HS  'A'                                    4:24.50   4 
     1) Murray, Michaela 11             2) Leonard, Kristen 10            
     3) Soucey, Cassandra 10            4) Sheehan, Katie 11              
 18 Randolph HS  'A'                                    4:25.31   2 
     1) Mbengam, Anna 10                2) Pitts, Ashlee 12               
     3) Desir, Stephanie 09             4) Bamford, Kelsey 09             
 19 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                        4:30.12   2 
     1) Feeney, Rebecca 09              2) Waldron, Kelly 12              
     3) Thompson, Taylor 11             4) Zurn, Kylie 12                 
 20 Wareham HS  'A'                                     4:33.59   3 
     1) Bourgeois, Stephanie 10         2) DiGiantomaso, Tara 11          
     3) Brogioli, MaryGrace 11          4) Harunk, Marley 11              
 21 Hopkinton HS  'B'                                   4:34.93   3 
     1) Doherty, Jordan 10              2) Perrault, Abigail 10           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly 12              4) martel, jessica 09             
 22 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                          4:36.60   3 
     1) Clay, Tori 12                   2) Murphy, Taelour 11             
     3) Estes, Madison 09               4) Loughlin, Colleen 12           
 23 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'A'                     4:36.65   2 
     1) Porter, Marissa 09              2) Fitzgerald, Stephanie 12       
     3) Corrado, Bernadette 11          4) Yocum, Breanna 12              
 24 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                      4:38.15   2 
     1) Lagasse, Rebeka 12              2) Porter, Shaney 11              
     3) Whitford, Hannah 10             4) Delaney, Lia 11                
 25 Wilmington HS  'A'                                  4:39.73   2 
     1) Burke, Jessica 12               2) McLaughlin, Britney 12         
     3) Maienza, Jessica 11             4) Fletcher, Lori 11              
 26 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'B'                      4:43.12   1 
     1) Delaney, Veronica 09            2) Morrow, Cassidy 09             
     3) Lynch, Tammy 09                 4) Woodard, Kella 12              
 27 Bourne  HS  'A'                                     4:44.35   1 
     1) Weeks, Amy 12                   2) Kalbach, Miranda 10            
     3) Kent, Danielle 11               4) Faria, Rebecca 12              
 28 Foxborough HS  'A'                                  4:44.59   1 
     1) Dorr, Caitlin 12                2) Carleton, Devon 09             
     3) Carnino, Michaela 09            4) Pearson, Erin 09               
 29 Westwood HS  'A'                                    4:44.83   2 
     1) O'Flaherty, Annmarie 11         2) Lally, Anne 11                 
     3) Kitchen, Sam 09                 4) O'Brien, Molly 10              
 30 Hudson HS  'A'                                      4:51.14   1 
     1) Fortin, Jackie 10               2) Scanlon, Cori 8                
     3) Osmecki, Ashley 10              4) Vinciullo, Laurie 11           
 31 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'B'                   4:51.90   1 
     1) Nametz, Marybeth 09             2) Garrity, Brigid 11             
     3) Fitzgerald, Colleen 09          4) Finan, Shelby 11               
 32 Burlington HS  'B'                                  4:54.10   1 
     1) Thorstensen, Erin 11            2) Patel, Kalpita                 
     3) Herlchy, Mary JO                4) Romano, Ashley                 
 33 Milton HS  'A'                                      4:55.92   2 
     1) Lynch, Emily 12                 2) Phelan, Olivia 09              
     3) O'Brien, Julia 11               4) Lynch, Katherine 10            
 34 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'B'                     4:58.02   1 
     1) Jenkins, Rachel 11              2) Poretta, Tayla 10              
     3) Begin, Carleigh 10              4) Jayne, Liz 09                  
 35 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'B'                       5:00.61   1 
     1) Campana, Cassandra 10           2) Orlando, Tina 09               
     3) Casey, Danielle 09              4) McCormack, Kara 09             
 36 Hingham HS  'B'                                     5:08.52   2 
     1) Dolphin, Annie 09               2) DiPesa, Malorie 10             
     3) O Hanley, Beth 10               4) Waldecker, Jaime 12            
 37 Stoneham HS  'B'                                    5:08.70   1 
     1) D'Amore, Lisa 12                2) Lanzilli, Victoria 10          
     3) Badger, Emily 09                4) Rafferty, Julie 11             
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
   All-Class: # 12:23.5h  2002        Cambridge Rindge & Latin                 
Division III: * 12:38.10  1999        WAKEFIELD                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'A'                    12:46.17  
     1) Morse, Rebecca 10               2) Grim, Valerie 12               
     3) Babeu, Amy 12                   4) Poretta, Alanna 12             
  2 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                  12:49.23  
     1) Svenson, Erin 10                2) Silveiro, Morgan 09            
     3) Thomas, Jen 12                  4) Arsenault, Anisa 12            
  3 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'B'                  12:54.00  
     1) Murphy, Erin 12                 2) Demers - Peele, Meg 10         
     3) Powell, Katie 10                4) Hanley, Viviana 11             
  4 Milton HS  'A'                                     13:03.37  
     1) Hughes, Emily 12                2) Kiernan, Mairead 11            
     3) Collins, Olivia 12              4) Lawler, Emily 12               
  5 Marblehead HS  'A'                                 13:08.82  
     1) Tubridy, Maura 10               2) Keroack, Mary 12               
     3) Bitterman, Sarah 12             4) Piela, Madeline 10             
  6 Medfield HS  'A'                                   13:09.63  
     1) Nixon, Kallie 12                2) Worthy, Taylor 09              
     3) Stanton, Alex 11                4) Hunter, Allie 12               
  7 Foxborough HS  'A'                                 13:27.95  
     1) Andres, Sarah 11                2) Ross, Tayla 11                 
     3) Carleton, Emma 09               4) Ketchum, Kristina 10           
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                       13:30.40  
     1) O'Dea, Jordan 09                2) Harney, Emma 09                
     3) Lyons, Brittany 12              4) Barry, Megan 12                
  9 Danvers HS  'A'                                    13:34.55  
     1) Kaczynski, Rachel 10            2) Taylor, Megan 12               
     3) Kaczynski, Christina 12         4) Dyer, Haley 10                 
 10 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                 13:38.11  
     1) Karam, Deanna 11                2) Martin, Claire 12              
     3) Marshall, Chelsea 12            4) Darmody, Katie 12              
 11 Pembroke HS  'A'                                   13:39.49  
     1) Cavalear, Sarah 12              2) Cahill, Cara 12                
     3) Pham, Vanessa 10                4) Savage, Chelsea 10             
 12 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                     13:48.43  
     1) Whitford, Hannah 10             2) Zabinski, Morgan 10            
     3) Frazier, Lindsay 12             4) Reddington, Samantha 12        
 13 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                  14:02.16  
     1) Anderson, Haley 11              2) Gendron, Andrea 11             
     3) Dourney, Devin 11               4) Govoni, Becca 10               
 14 Somerset HS  'A'                                   14:09.80  
     1) McGinnis, Kelsey 09             2) Lazaro, Kelsie 10              
     3) Smith, Abbey 09                 4) Roderigues, Samantha 11        
 15 Stoneham HS  'A'                                   14:15.04  
     1) DeStefano, Alison 12            2) Havican, Morgan 09             
     3) McNamara, Emily 10              4) Kennedy, Lauren 12             
 16 Duxbury HS  'A'                                    14:17.09  
     1) McKenzie, Madison 11            2) Davidson, Kelsey               
     3) Williams, Jess 11               4) Bittrich, Lauren 10            
 17 Westwood HS  'A'                                   14:19.08  
     1) Groton, Kate 10                 2) Kitchen, Sam 09                
     3) Schroeder, Leah 11              4) Reilly, Caite 10               
 18 Wayland  HS  'A'                                   14:35.07  
     1) Tehranian, Nina 11              2) Van Sceiver, Erica 12          
     3) Ponsetto, MaryLou 11            4) Jacques, Chloe 11              
 19 Hudson HS  'A'                                     14:38.51  
     1) St.Cyr, Shelby 09               2) Fortin, Jackie 10              
     3) Osmecki, Ashley 10              4) Vinciullo, Laurie 11           
 20 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                         14:43.71  
     1) Kealey, Chloe 12                2) Norton, Jenna 11               
     3) Reiniger, Emily 10              4) Loughlin, Erin 12              
 21 Scituate HS  'A'                                   14:44.56  
     1) Ghergurovich, Megan 12          2) Finnegan, Sarah 09             
     3) Soucey, Cassandra 10            4) Murray, Katie 11               
 22 Holliston HS  'A'                                  14:44.96  
     1) Bergen, Brianna 10              2) McKunes, Meridith 11           
     3) Mannello, Anna 10               4) Gabour, Lizzy 11               
 23 Quabbin Reg.HS-Barre  'A'                          14:48.01  
     1) Bardin, Haley 09                2) Navin, Ashley 11               
     3) Pietrowski, Ashley 11           4) Haynes, Erin 11                
 24 Canton HS  'A'                                     15:05.46  
     1) Winter, Lauren 09               2) Crowley, Amanda 09             
     3) McGonigle, Emily 12             4) Singer-Berk, Lila 12           
 25 Gardner HS  'A'                                    15:10.12  
     1) Penney, Lauren 11               2) Mallowzzi, Erica 10            
     3) Dotterweich, Courtney 10        4) Ellis, Stephanie 12            
 26 Burlington HS  'A'                                 15:12.77  
     1) DeChristoforo, L                2) Peterson, Caroline 11          
     3) Gregory-Cox, Shanica 11         4) Pflanz, A                      
 27 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                      15:22.52  
     1) Bemis, Abby 10                  2) Batson, Shara 11               
     3) Adams, Nicole 10                4) Hamill, Chelsea 12             
 28 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                           15:46.78  
     1) Kane, Jocelyn 11                2) Hobbs, Breanna 09              
     3) Mack, Maggie 10                 4) O'Shea, Kathleen 10            
 -- Hingham HS  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) McCabe, Colleen 11              2) Lumbert, Allyssa 11            
     3) Pinkham, Samantha 10            4) McConville, Julie 09           
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 29.1h  2002        Hopkinton HS                                
Division III: * 30.78  2009        HOPKINTON                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton HS  'A'                                        31.27   2 
     1) Tran, Cheryl 12                 2) Beaulieu, Olivia 11            
     3) Luscinskas, Clare 12            4) Madigan, Kate 12               
  2 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                            31.96   5 
     1) Braun, Laura 10                 2) Rodgers, Nicole 12             
     3) Short, Vanessa 12               4) Latham, Deanna 12              
  3 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                     32.09   2 
     1) Cavedon, Dana 12                2) Prescott, Samantha 12          
     3) Raza, Mirelle 10                4) O'Connor, Kelly 12             
  4 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                    32.84   8 
     1) murphy, sara 12                 2) Kuphal, Annie 10               
     3) Lanagan, Kayla 10               4) Brown, Cara 11                 
  5 Burlington HS  'A'                                    32.86   5 
     1) Merlino, Kierstin 11            2) Landry, Erika 12               
     3) Sheldon, Jenn 11                4) Jones, Alison 12               
  6 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                              32.94   4 
     1) Everett, Jenise 12              2) Foley, Casey 10                
     3) Lambert, Carissa 11             4) McMahon, Ali 11                
  7 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                          33.16   8 
     1) Dixon, Eva 12                   2) Miller, Chelsea 12             
     3) Feeney, Meghan 11               4) Feeney, Rebecca 09             
  8 Hingham HS  'A'                                       33.55   3 
     1) Arcement, Lauren 12             2) Paffet, Charlotte 12           
     3) Arcement, Danielle 10           4) Lumbert, Allyssa 11            
  9 Holliston HS  'A'                                     33.58   2 
     1) Sams, Sara 12                   2) Paolillo, Stephanie 10         
     3) Watling, Britany 12             4) Brockert, Stephanie 12         
 10 Scituate HS  'A'                                      33.64   6 
     1) Lazarovich, Hannah 12           2) Ghergurovich, Megan 12         
     3) Demetriades, Alece 09           4) Barthold, Meredith 11          
 11 Canton HS  'A'                                        33.88   8 
     1) Healey, Colleen 12              2) Costello, Mellyn 09            
     3) Pezzone, Ashley 12              4) Cody, Emily 09                 
 12 Wakefield HS  'A'                                     34.24   5 
     1) Bourque, Charnel 12             2) Ingersoll, Sarah 10            
     3) Gibbons, Kate 12                4) Wong, Rachel 11                
 13 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                        34.30   4 
     1) Hanson, Nicole 12               2) Renaud, Brooke 10              
     3) Farias, Kathy 12                4) Otto, Jessica 12               
 14 Melrose HS  'A'                                       34.49   7 
     1) Viola, Christine 12             2) Heislein, Emily 10             
     3) Fountain, Amanda 09             4) Bellfield, Ashley 11           
 15 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'A'                       34.53   1 
     1) Jenkins, Colleen 11             2) Travers, Rachael 12            
     3) Donovan, Erin 11                4) Knight, Victoria 12            
 16 Wayland  HS  'A'                                      34.63   6 
     1) Stern, Isabel 12                2) Rafuse, Katherine 12           
     3) Lidington, Jenny 11             4) Tehranian, Nina 11             
 17 Foxborough HS  'A'                                    34.70   3 
     1) Parsons, Olivia 12              2) MacCallum, Kerry 11            
     3) Septelka, Jessica 10            4) Bridges, Kayla 11              
 18 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                     34.80   7 
     1) Ezbery, Danielle 11             2) Long, Alyssa 11                
     3) Mulligan, Rosemary 10           4) Clemmey, Allison 12            
 19 Westwood HS  'A'                                      35.60   5 
     1) Ralph, Liz 10                   2) Fiumedora, Bridgette           
     3) Krause, Emma 12                 4) Drew, Lauren 12                
 20 Pembroke HS  'A'                                      35.61   6 
     1) Hall, Meagan 11                 2) Larkin, brianna 12             
     3) Romero, Jenn 09                 4) Edwards, Jane 09               
 21 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'B'                       36.28   4 
     1) Pope, Charlotte 10              2) Zimmerman, Kaitlyn 11          
     3) Rheault, Emma 11                4) Marcotte, Chase 09             
 22 Milton HS  'B'                                        36.52   1 
     1) Kohlman, Latresse 10            2) Chinman, Miranda 11            
     3) Smith, Isabelle 09              4) Ogamba, Maureen 11             
 23 Marblehead HS  'A'                                    36.66   3 
     1) Butler, Morgan 12               2) Dinnes, Hannah 11              
     3) Kaplan, Elizabeth 10            4) Price, Bronte 11               
 24 Wayland  HS  'B'                                      36.94   6 
     1) Maccini, Kim 11                 2) Akbar, Alaska                  
     3) Butler, Caroline 11             4) Coffin, Jill 11                
 25 Quabbin Reg.HS-Barre  'A'                             37.35   8 
     1) Trimby, Lisa 12                 2) Crockett, Haley 11             
     3) LaRosa, Kelsey 10               4) Deforge-Zarza, Erica 09        
 26 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'B'                     37.71   7 
     1) Ryan, Ellie 11                  2) Houlihan, Amanda 11            
     3) McClintock, Molly 11            4) Valley, Ellen 11               
 27 Hingham HS  'B'                                       37.91   7 
     1) Arcement, Danielle 10           2) Middleton, Sarah 11            
     3) McMichael, Madeline 10          4) Risko, Hannah 10               
 28 Melrose HS  'B'                                       38.90   1 
     1) Scofield, Haley 11              2) Waaramaa, Alyssa 09            
     3) Casey, Caroline 09              4) Horne, Jessica 09              
 29 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'B'                    39.10   2 
     1) Ferrari, Maggie 10              2) Paiva, Katrina 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Coral 10             4) Crosby, Amanda 09              
 30 Burlington HS  'B'                                    39.57   3 
     1) Hubbard, Katie 09               2) Tolliday, Courtney 11          
     3) Desmond, Katie 10               4) Riggs, Catie 11                
 -- Somerset HS  'A'                                         DQ   1  Ran around hurdle
     1) Berthiaume, Jenna 10            2) Kireavey, A                    
     3) Kozma, Kaitlyn 10               4) Roderigues, Samantha 11        
 -- Danvers HS  'A'                                          DQ   4  Left Early
     1) Caldarone, Amanda 11            2) Staaf, Katrina 10              
     3) Ingraham, Gracie 09             4) Taylor, Megan 12               
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: # 24.71  2009        Newton South                                
Division III: * 24.88  2008        HINGHAM                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canton HS  'A'                                        25.48   9 
     1) Amico, Anna 11                  2) Han, Shirley 12                
     3) Armstrong, Keishorea 09         4) Smith, Samantha 12             
  2 Hingham HS  'A'                                       25.59   9 
     1) Clark, Molly 10                 2) Eisenbeis, Carra 09            
     3) Barrett, Abbe 10                4) O Dea, Molly 12                
  3 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'A'                     25.78  10 
     1) Dodge, Maddie 11                2) Luongo, Tiffany 10             
     3) Akinyemi, Betsy 12              4) Perreault, Alyssa 11           
  4 East Longmeadow  HS  'A'                              25.92  10 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya 11              2) Everett, Jenise 12             
     3) Kasper, Candace 10              4) Rybacki, Erin 10               
  5 Melrose HS  'A'                                       26.07   3 
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine 11     2) Downey, Maeve 12               
     3) Viola, Christine 12             4) Whelan, Laura 11               
  6 Milton HS  'A'                                        26.13   8 
     1) Cockrell, Kristen 12            2) Dempsey, Molly 09              
     3) Gray, Abi 10                    4) Madigan, Kate 12               
  7 Triton Reg.HS-Byfield  'A'                            26.35   9 
     1) Murphy, Taelour 11              2) Robert, Lauren 10              
     3) Wear, Sierra 10                 4) Latham, Deanna 12              
  8 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'A'                         26.38  10 
     1) Busch, Rachel 11                2) Abraham, Amanda 10             
     3) Palis, Sara 10                  4) Clark, Emily 11                
  9 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'A'                        26.52   8 
     1) Gildea, Teal 12                 2) Louro, Amanda 11               
     3) Neville, Amy 11                 4) Otto, Megan 10                 
 10 Wilmington HS  'A'                                    26.72   7 
     1) Kealos, Heather 11              2) Fryer, Catrina 11              
     3) Randell, Maye 11                4) Braid, Julie 12                
 11 Hopkinton HS  'A'                                     26.79   8 
     1) Maloney, Kaelynn 10             2) O'Rourke, kelci 10             
     3) Curley, Jenny 11                4) DuPuy, Sheena 12               
 12 Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartmouth  'A'                    26.85   5 
     1) Gaizia, Kayla                   2) Quann, Alyssa 12               
     3) Roderick, Mackenzie 11          4) Degrazia, Danielle 09          
 13 Somerset HS  'A'                                      27.03   8 
     1) Berthiaume, Jenna 10            2) Kozma, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Steele, Morgan 09               4) Araujo, Courtney 12            
 14 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'A'                       27.18   7 
     1) Spofford, Tori 09               2) Maclean, Cayla 10              
     3) Kitsakos, Alexis 11             4) Adams, Brittany 12             
 15 Bishop Feehan HS - Attleboro  'B'                     27.26   7 
     1) Mulligan, Rosemary 10           2) DiGantommaso, Jenna 09         
     3) Long, Alyssa 11                 4) Casey, Erin 12                 
 16 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'A'                          27.32  10 
     1) Dunakin, Joslyn 12              2) Maloney, Megan 12              
     3) Hathaway, Rachael 11            4) Rolfe, Alison 10               
 17 Hopkinton HS  'B'                                     27.36   6 
     1) bond, samantha 12               2) Lary, Jill                     
     3) Monahan, Alison                 4) Girardi, Maddie                
 18 Danvers HS  'A'                                       27.45   1 
     1) Smith, Nicole 09                2) Webster, Sarah                 
     3) Bean, Lexy 09                   4) Sundquist, Lauren 09           
 19 Marblehead HS  'A'                                    27.54   6 
     1) Smith, Renee 12                 2) Clark, Nikki 11                
     3) Butler, Morgan 12               4) Pennock, Olivia 11             
 20 Wayland  HS  'A'                                      27.68   9 
     1) Adler, Jen 12                   2) Flynn, Jen 11                  
     3) Sager, Monique 11               4) Bierman, Sarah 11              
 21 Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbury  'B'                       27.91   4 
     1) Kilian, Colleen 09              2) Streeter, Erika 09             
     3) Fitzgerald, Kristin 09          4) Rheault, Emma 11               
 22 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS  'B'                          27.93   4 
     1) Holohan, Jacklyn 11             2) Zurowick, Megan 12             
     3) Arnold, Jennifer 10             4) Vermette, Morgan 11            
 23 Melrose HS  'B'                                       28.05   3 
     1) Ried, Sarah 09                  2) Krasco, Stefanie 11            
     3) Bardaro, Chanel 10              4) Sachar, Saloni 10              
 24 Dighton-Rehoboth  Reg. HS  'B'                        28.12   5 
     1) Sousa, Emily 09                 2) Morrell, Taylor 09             
     3) Berthiaume, Samantha 10         4) Otto, Jessica 12               
 25 Stoneham HS  'A'                                      28.12   6 
     1) Genest, Audrey 12               2) Piccoli, Madison 09            
     3) Reinold, Alana 11               4) Kotowski, Alissa 12            
 26 Burlington HS  'A'                                    28.24   2 
     1) Odiah, Kathieya 12              2) Roncone, Amanda 12             
     3) Burkhart, Elizabeth 10          4) Doherty, Devon 10              
 27 Scituate HS  'A'                                      28.34   4 
     1) Barthold, Meredith 11           2) Palmer, Shaia 09               
     3) Quenzer, Ellie 09               4) Tedeschi, Elizabeth 09         
 28 Wayland  HS  'B'                                      28.63   2 
     1) Gibbs, Ali 11                   2) Keyes, Maddison 11             
     3) Akbar, Alaska                   4) Cowen, Lina 11                 
 29 Foxborough HS  'A'                                    28.70   5 
     1) Yerremreddy, Ananya 09          2) May, Michaela 10               
     3) Bromberg, Allie 09              4) Sullivan, Kassie 09            
 30 Wareham HS  'A'                                       28.83   5 
     1) Gomes, Dereka 12                2) Debonise, Gracyn 09            
     3) Silva, Tayla 09                 4) Bourgeois, Stephanie 10        
 31 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton  'B'                         28.84   7 
     1) Cozzens, Amanda 12              2) Anderson, Liz 09               
     3) Keenan, Fallon 11               4) Livoli, Morgan 09              
 32 Westwood HS  'A'                                      29.11   2 
     1) Drew, Lauren 12                 2) Krause, Emma 12                
     3) O'Brien, Molly 10               4) O'Flaherty, Annmarie 11        
 33 Hingham HS  'B'                                       29.16   6 
     1) Craft, Alex 12                  2) Stone, Madeleine 09            
     3) Paven, Lia 11                   4) Carroll, Annalise 09           
 34 Burlington HS  'B'                                    30.03   1 
     1) Poirier, Jessica 09             2) Johnson, Kimberly 09           
     3) Lerner, Jackie                  4) Healey, Carisa                 
 35 Stoneham HS  'B'                                      30.07   1 
     1) Penney, Alyssa 12               2) Dannay, Rachel 11              
     3) O'Donnell, April 12             4) Arno, Melissa 09               
 36 Wareham HS  'B'                                       30.88   4 
     1) Crete, Hailey 09                2) Modlowski, Katie 09            
     3) Gordon, Ali 09                  4) Sullivan, Taylor 11            
 37 Scituate HS  'B'                                      31.09   3 
     1) Hodgkins, Anna 10               2) Monahan, Maddie                
     3) King, Jen 12                    4) Coppola, Karly 10              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 4.66m  2004        Dennis-Yarmouth HS                          
Division III: * 4.65m  2008        WELLESLEY                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tran, Cheryl              12 Milton                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Rybacki, Kayla            11 E Longmeadow             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Coate, Michelle           11 Pembroke                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Beaulieu, Olivia          11 Milton                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Stoyle, Becky             11 Pembroke                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Wong, Rachel              11 Wakefield                1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kitsakos, Alexis          11 Pentucket Reg.           1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Yocum, Breanna            12 Pentucket Reg.           1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 MacDonald, Taylor         10 Melrose                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Downey, Olivia            09 Melrose                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Krueger, Hannah           10 Hopkinton                1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Merlino, Kierstin         11 Burlington               1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Hall, Berkeley            12 Pembroke                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Lynds, Jennifer           10 Hopkinton                1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Trimby, Lisa              12 Quabbin Reg.             1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Reddington, Samantha      12 D-R                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Blackmore, Julie          11 Holliston                1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Johnson, Elizabeth        11 Burlington               1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Mahoney, Marissa          10 Hopkinton                1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Milbourne, Kayla             Wakefield                1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Leonard, Kristen          10 Scituate                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Rooney, Taylor            11 E Longmeadow             1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Stack, Mary               11 E Longmeadow             1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Ghergurovich, Megan       12 Scituate                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Sailor, Anna              10 Wayland                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Murray, Michaela          11 Scituate                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Taylor, Megan             12 Danvers                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Godfrey, Courtney         11 Danvers                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     12 Pentucket Reg.           1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Ingersoll, Sarah          10 Wakefield                1.37m    4-06.00 
 31 Viola, Christine          12 Melrose                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Caldarone, Amanda         11 Danvers                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Akbar, Alaska                Wayland                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Navin, Ashley             11 Quabbin Reg.             1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Freeman, Tove             10 Quabbin Reg.             1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Rocha, Beth               12 Bis Stang-N.Dart         1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Ryan, Ellie               11 Bis Feehan-Att           1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Mello, Victoria           11 Somerset                 1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Riggs, Catie              11 Burlington               1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Ezbery, Danielle          11 Bis Feehan-Att           1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Tierney, Eileen           11 Wareham                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Murphy, Molly             12 Wayland                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Harunk, Marley            11 Wareham                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 31 Vanwagenen, Katrien       11 Westwood                 1.32m    4-04.00 
 45 McDermott, Chayna         10 Milton                   1.31m    4-03.50 
 -- Craft, Alex               12 Hingham                     NH            
 -- Rodriguez, Coral          10 Bis Stang-N.Dart            NH            
 -- Badger, Emily             09 Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Modlowski, Katie          09 Wareham                     NH            
 -- Kuphal, Annie             10 Bis Stang-N.Dart            NH            
 -- Drew, Lauren              12 Westwood                    NH            
 -- Ralph, Liz                10 Westwood                    NH            
 -- Lumbert, Allyssa          11 Hingham                     NH            
 -- Keith, Kelsey             11 Hingham                     NH            
 -- Porter, Shaney            11 D-R                         NH            
 -- MacBeth, Abbie            10 Bis Feehan-Att              NH            
 -- Neville, Amy              11 D-R                         NH            
 -- Brockert, Stephanie       12 Holliston                   NH            
 -- Stebbins, Emily           10 Holliston                   NH            
 -- Kruse, Alexandra          09 Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Genest, Audrey            12 Stoneham                    NH            
 -- Kozma, Kaitlyn            10 Somerset                    NH            
 -- Medeiros, Megan           10 Somerset                    NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth                            
Division III: * 14.49m  2007        BISH. FEEHAN                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Berkeley            12 Pembroke                 5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 McMahon, Ali              11 E Longmeadow             4.83m   15-10.25 
  3 Allen, Tayla              11 Westwood                 4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 murphy, sara              12 Bis Stang-N.Dart         4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Stoyle, Becky             11 Pembroke                 4.73m   15-06.25 
  5 Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine  11 Melrose                  4.73m   15-06.25 
  7 Everett, Jenise           12 E Longmeadow             4.71m   15-05.50 
  8 McCarthy, Jessica         12 Burlington               4.63m   15-02.25 
  9 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                      4.62m   15-02.00 
 10 Clark, Emily              11 Nashoba Reg.             4.57m   15-00.00 
 11 St Fleur, Bianca          09 Melrose                  4.56m   14-11.50 
 11 Latham, Deanna            12 Triton Reg.              4.56m   14-11.50 
 13 Robert, Lauren            10 Triton Reg.              4.54m   14-10.75 
 14 Rybacki, Erin             10 E Longmeadow             4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Kuphal, Annie             10 Bis Stang-N.Dart         4.36m   14-03.75 
 15 Brogioli, MaryGrace       11 Wareham                  4.36m   14-03.75 
 17 Parsons, Olivia           12 Foxborough               4.29m   14-01.00 
 18 Hanson, Nicole            12 D-R                      4.27m   14-00.25 
 19 Akinyemi, Betsy           12 Bis Feehan-Att           4.21m   13-09.75 
 20 Delaney, Lia              11 D-R                      4.19m   13-09.00 
 21 Paffet, Charlotte         12 Hingham                  4.14m   13-07.00 
 22 Fatemi, Teressa           12 Pembroke                 4.13m   13-06.75 
 23 Maloney, Megan            12 D-Y                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 23 Randell, Maye             11 Wilmington               4.10m   13-05.50 
 25 Brown, Cara               11 Bis Stang-N.Dart         4.09m   13-05.00 
 26 Tierney, Eileen           11 Wareham                  4.08m   13-04.75 
 27 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                      4.07m   13-04.25 
 27 Dodge, Maddie             11 Bis Feehan-Att           4.07m   13-04.25 
 27 Krueger, Hannah           10 Hopkinton                4.07m   13-04.25 
 27 Campana, Cassandra        10 Nashoba Reg.             4.07m   13-04.25 
 27 Smith, Samantha           12 Canton                   4.07m   13-04.25 
 32 Arcement, Danielle        10 Hingham                  4.06m   13-04.00 
 33 Gilbert, Kaitlin          11 Melrose                  4.02m   13-02.25 
 34 McMichael, Madeline       10 Hingham                  4.01m   13-02.00 
 35 Barthold, Meredith        11 Scituate                 4.00m   13-01.50 
 35 Walsh, Olivia             11 Milton                   4.00m   13-01.50 
 37 Jarvis, Emily             10 Hopkinton                3.98m   13-00.75 
 38 Kendall, Abby             09 Stoneham                 3.93m   12-10.75 
 39 Carleton, Emma            09 Foxborough               3.91m   12-10.00 
 39 Butts, Catherine          09 Wayland                  3.91m   12-10.00 
 41 Murtagh, Kelly            12 Milton                   3.89m   12-09.25 
 41 Fisher, Amy               11 Wilmington               3.89m   12-09.25 
 41 Clay, Tori                12 Triton Reg.              3.89m   12-09.25 
 44 Tondre, Victoria          10 Canton                   3.88m   12-08.75 
 45 Havican, Morgan           09 Stoneham                 3.87m   12-08.50 
 46 Lazaro, Kelsie            10 Somerset                 3.86m   12-08.00 
 47 Dorr, Caitlin             12 Foxborough               3.81m   12-06.00 
 47 Lynds, Jennifer           10 Hopkinton                3.81m   12-06.00 
 49 Beaty, Misha              12 Westwood                 3.80m   12-05.75 
 50 Shea, Molly               12 Somerset                 3.79m   12-05.25 
 51 Johnson, Elizabeth        11 Burlington               3.74m   12-03.25 
 52 Bailey, Gwen                 Nashoba Reg.             3.73m   12-03.00 
 53 Ribas, Anna               12 Westwood                 3.70m   12-01.75 
 54 Fryer, Catrina            11 Wilmington               3.62m   11-10.50 
 55 Boushell, Molly           12 Canton                   3.59m   11-09.50 
 56 Palmer, Shaia             09 Scituate                 3.56m   11-08.25 
 57 Adler, Jen                12 Wayland                  3.55m   11-07.75 
 58 Lazarovich, Hannah        12 Scituate                 3.54m   11-07.50 
 59 Roderigues, Samantha      11 Somerset                 3.51m   11-06.25 
 60 Iodice, Renee             11 Burlington               3.27m   10-08.75 
 61 O'Neill, Lauren           09 Stoneham                 3.22m   10-06.75 
 -- Demers - Peele, Meg       10 Bis Feehan-Att            FOUL            
 -- Obermiller, Lauren        10 Wayland                   FOUL            
 -- Louro, Amanda             11 D-R                       FOUL            
 -- Bourgeois, Stephanie      10 Wareham                   FOUL            
 -- McDermott, Chayna         10 Milton                    FOUL            
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: # 32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg.                         
Division III: * 31.53m  1983        WINTHROP HS                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiTonno, Sarah            12 Wakefield               10.58m   34-08.50 
  2 Nwankwo, Chidimma         11 Canton                  10.46m   34-04.00 
  3 Steadman, Ashley          11 Burlington              10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Burke, Bailey             11 D-Y                     10.19m   33-05.25 
  5 Rock, Kelsey              12 Triton Reg.              9.70m   31-10.00 
  6 Duffy, Jess               10 Wakefield                9.61m   31-06.50 
  7 Palmatier, Vickie         11 Holliston                9.50m   31-02.00 
  8 Njoku, Amarachi           12 Canton                   9.44m   30-11.75 
  9 O'Donnell, April          12 Stoneham                 9.16m   30-00.75 
 10 Brillon, Ashley           12 Bis Feehan-Att           9.12m   29-11.25 
 11 Pearsall, Sarah           11 Pentucket Reg.           9.09m   29-10.00 
 12 Corrado, Bernadette       11 Pentucket Reg.           8.95m   29-04.50 
 13 Whall, Bridgett           12 Bis Feehan-Att           8.92m   29-03.25 
 14 Linnehan, Haley           11 Bis Feehan-Att           8.85m   29-00.50 
 15 Craft, Amber              11 Hingham                  8.82m   28-11.25 
 16 Kellard, Meghan           09 Danvers                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 17 Christenson, Marlene      12 Danvers                  8.74m   28-08.25 
 18 Olney, Margorie           12 Hopkinton                8.73m   28-07.75 
 19 Chirco, Jackie            09 Hopkinton                8.71m   28-07.00 
 20 Oleson, Samantha          12 Hopkinton                8.69m   28-06.25 
 21 Torgrimson, Sarah         12 D-R                      8.66m   28-05.00 
 22 Blakie, Anna                 Danvers                  8.40m   27-06.75 
 23 Colantonio, Brianna       12 Holliston                8.37m   27-05.50 
 24 Downey, Maeve             12 Melrose                  8.26m   27-01.25 
 24 mandly, leah              12 Bis Stang-N.Dart         8.26m   27-01.25 
 26 Steinberg, Taylor         11 Burlington               8.22m   26-11.75 
 27 Mavorides, Kelly          12 D-Y                      8.19m   26-10.50 
 28 McCabe, Colleen           11 Hingham                  8.14m   26-08.50 
 29 Sweeney, Megan            11 D-R                      8.13m   26-08.25 
 29 Gordon, Jeslyn            12 D-R                      8.13m   26-08.25 
 31 Hare, Marina              12 Marblehead               8.10m   26-07.00 
 32 Watling, Britany          12 Holliston                8.05m   26-05.00 
 33 Reinold, Alana            11 Stoneham                 8.03m   26-04.25 
 34 Meyer, Catherine          11 Quabbin Reg.             8.00m   26-03.00 
 34 Craft, Alex               12 Hingham                  8.00m   26-03.00 
 34 Murtagh, Kelly            12 Milton                   8.00m   26-03.00 
 37 Carlson, Sam              10 Foxborough               7.94m   26-00.75 
 38 DiSanto, Corinna          11 Burlington               7.89m   25-10.75 
 38 Ferrara, Krystina         10 Melrose                  7.89m   25-10.75 
 40 Wear, Sierra              10 Triton Reg.              7.85m   25-09.25 
 41 Tucker, Kenya             10 E Longmeadow             7.79m   25-06.75 
 42 McGuiness, Caitlin        10 Quabbin Reg.             7.78m   25-06.25 
 43 Mulrooney, Kaylin         10 Somerset                 7.73m   25-04.50 
 44 Simonds, Liann            09 E Longmeadow             7.72m   25-04.00 
 45 Summers, Alex             10 Marblehead               7.70m   25-03.25 
 46 Orchard, Alyssa           11 Stoneham                 7.69m   25-02.75 
 47 Boggs, Shannon            11 Quabbin Reg.             7.66m   25-01.75 
 48 Claflin, Caroline         11 Pembroke                 7.65m   25-01.25 
 49 Jordan, Kayleigh          11 Wakefield                7.61m   24-11.75 
 50 Journet, Kaitlin          11 D-Y                      7.54m   24-09.00 
 50 Salcedo, Angelina         09 Canton                   7.54m   24-09.00 
 52 Dellana, Nicole           12 Nashoba Reg.             7.53m   24-08.50 
 53 Quann, Alyssa             12 Bis Stang-N.Dart         7.50m   24-07.25 
 54 Powers, Alicia            10 Milton                   7.48m   24-06.50 
 55 Thibault, Monica          10 Somerset                 7.47m   24-06.25 
 56 Darmody, Katie            12 Bis Stang-N.Dart         7.31m   23-11.75 
 57 Bailey, Prudence          11 Nashoba Reg.             7.27m   23-10.25 
 58 Prentice, Margaret        11 E Longmeadow             7.25m   23-09.50 
 59 Nickerson, Haley          11 Wayland                  7.23m   23-08.75 
 60 Kroll, Anna Lisa          11 Wayland                  7.20m   23-07.50 
 61 Ciaramitaro, Tayla        10 Triton Reg.              7.05m   23-01.75 
 62 Davenport, April          11 Pembroke                 7.00m   22-11.75 
 63 Newhall-Thayer, Olivia    12 Wayland                  6.94m   22-09.25 
 64 Stukas, Susan             12 Somerset                 6.87m   22-06.50 
 65 Kats, Irena               12 Marblehead               6.86m   22-06.25 
 66 Slyman, Mackenzie         10 Foxborough               6.67m   21-10.75 
 67 Hedstrom, Jane            12 Nashoba Reg.             6.62m   21-08.75 
 68 Budak, Meghan             11 Pembroke                 6.56m   21-06.25 
 68 Cahalane, Devin           12 Milton                   6.56m   21-06.25 
 70 Bardaro, Chanel           10 Melrose                  6.55m   21-06.00 
 71 Bridges, Kayla            11 Foxborough               6.51m   21-04.25 
 -- MacLeod, Shannon          11 Pentucket Reg.              DQ            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Feehan HS - Attlebo  48        2) Pembroke HS                44   
    3) Canton HS                   28        4) Hopkinton HS               28   
    5) Milton HS                   26        6) Pentucket Reg.HS-W.Newbur  19   
    7) East Longmeadow  HS         17        8) Melrose HS                 15   
    9) Burlington HS               12       10) Marblehead HS              12   
   11) Wakefield HS                12       12) Hingham HS                 12   
   13) Triton Reg.HS-Byfield       10       14) Bishop Stang HS - N.Dartm   8   
   15) Stoneham HS                  6       16) Scituate HS                 4   
   17) Westwood HS                  3       18) Danvers HS                  3   
   19) Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS      1       19) Duxbury HS                  1   
   19) Medfield HS                  1                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News