Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Block # 3

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 14, 2010

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2010 07:19 PM
                         Bay State League - 1/14/2010                          
                                   Block #3                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fouda, Priyanka           SO Wellesley              5:29.53  
  2 Bowhill, Sarah            11 Framngham              5:31.57  
  3 Collins, Olivia           SR Milton                 5:34.51  
  4 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SO Weymouth               5:38.71  
  5 Heffernan, Maggie         SO Newton North           5:43.42  
  6 Albanese, Shayna          SR Weymouth               5:46.88  
  7 Hicks, Andrea             JR Weymouth               5:50.14  
  8 Russell, Katina           Sr Needham                5:51.00  
  9 Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline              5:56.40  
 10 Holman, Ellie             SO Natick                 5:56.53  
 11 Pizzi, Angelica           JR Milton                 5:58.84  
 12 Waldron, Amanda           SR Walpole                5:58.86  
 13 Turner, Caroline          Fr Needham                6:01.38  
 14 Nguyen, Tammy             JR Weymouth               6:01.92  
 15 Quefurth, Katya           SO Wellesley              6:01.97  
 16 Perlo, Sarah              SO Newton North           6:03.38  
 17 Maichen, Anna             SR Natick                 6:04.98  
 18 Wang, Rachel              SO Wellesley              6:05.36  
 19 McShane, Jenny            JR Natick                 6:07.54  
 20 Dyckes, Rebecca           SO Norwood                6:09.33  
 21 Warren, Hannah            SO Brookline              6:13.24  
 22 Hemler, Elena             SR Newton North           6:16.56  
 23 Trayner, Becca            SO Newton North           6:17.04  
 24 Cooley, Betsy             JR Brookline              6:20.18  
 25 Phillips, Allie           SO Newton North           6:21.40  
 26 Jones, Heather            JR Norwood                6:24.38  
 27 Lockhead, Andrea          SR Weymouth               6:32.36  
 28 Lydon, Siobhan            SR Walpole                6:33.85  
 29 Gowan, Anne                9 Framngham              6:37.11  
 30 Steverman, Amanda         SR Brookline              6:39.45  
 31 Sweeney, Leigha           SO Braintree              6:39.47  
 32 Garry, Joanna             SO Walpole                6:39.70  
 33 Goula, Rebecca            SO Walpole                6:39.82  
 34 Berry, Ardara             SO Milton                 6:41.89  
 35 Newton, Sarah             SO Braintree              6:49.08  
 36 Kelly, Catherine          SR Norwood                6:51.00  
 37 Boyd, Maggie              Fr Needham                7:10.92  
 38 Connolly, Samantha        FR Braintree              7:16.49  
 39 Ciulla, Jessie            SO Braintree              7:23.99  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groleau, Benjamin         10 Framngham              4:37.07  
  2 Ranti, Dan                JR Newton North           4:38.18  
  3 Grove, Brendan            SR Brookline              4:39.89  
  4 Crawford, Kody            SR Weymouth               4:41.35  
  5 Sisay, Chernet            SO Brookline              4:41.80  
  6 Krieg, Peter              JR Wellesley              4:45.98  
  7 Sternstein, Evan          SO Brookline              4:46.22  
  8 Mahoney, Michael          SR Weymouth               4:47.16  
  9 Boyd, Brendan             Jr Needham                4:53.62  
 10 Connolly, Justin          SO Walpole                4:54.35  
 11 Robinson, Tim             SR Wellesley              4:54.44  
 12 McLaughlin, Connor        SO Weymouth               4:54.87  
 13 Kola, Ian                 SR Braintree              4:56.29  
 14 Manning, Steven           SO Milton                 4:57.72  
 15 Paratt-Otto, Lang         SR Brookline              4:59.72  
 16 Dickson, Matt             SO Weymouth               5:00.44  
 17 Kimler, Jared             SO Natick                 5:00.48  
 18 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline              5:02.63  
 19 Lueders, Ben              So Needham                5:02.77  
 20 Rydzewski, William        JR Norwood                5:03.20  
 21 Hermitage, Corey          SR Weymouth               5:03.24  
 22 Cubelli, Daniel           JR Norwood                5:03.61  
 23 Fogel, Sam                SR Newton North           5:03.79  
 24 Thompson, Jeremy          12 Framngham              5:06.10  
 25 Conley, Kevin             SR Walpole                5:09.39  
 26 Keating, Connor           SO Milton                 5:12.50  
 27 Conley, Chris             SO Walpole                5:14.82  
 28 Michael, Stephen          SO Newton North           5:17.42  
 29 McCarthy, Lev             JR Milton                 5:19.20  
 30 Bu, Kevin                 JR Wellesley              5:19.36  
 31 Breslin, Nate             SO Milton                 5:25.30  
 32 Buzby, David              SO Newton North           5:25.98  
 33 McDavitt, Ryan            Jr Needham                5:26.06  
 34 Egan, Andrew              JR Walpole                5:31.58  
 35 Bressler, Jon             Sr Newton North           5:34.55  
 36 Bharadway, Venkatesh      JR Natick                 5:38.07  
 37 Bowers, Taylor            Fr Needham                5:44.70  
 38 Day, Christopher          10 Framngham              5:45.61  
 39 Baron, Ben                Fr Needham                5:46.15  
 40 Morris, Dan               FR Braintree              5:52.27  
 41 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree              5:52.48  
 42 Bogue, Joseph             10 Framngham              5:52.76  
 43 Hammersly, Jeff           JR Dedham                 6:01.00  
 44 Taugher, Samuel           SO Milton                 6:18.84  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillis, Margo             JR Newton North           3:03.49  
  2 Corcoran, Jill            JR Weymouth               3:05.43  
  3 Hughes, Emily             SR Milton                 3:15.85  
  4 Nadel, Emily              SR Wellesley              3:18.30  
  5 Grandoni, Maria           11 Framngham              3:18.36  
  6 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        FR Weymouth               3:23.32  
  7 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood                3:23.83  
  8 Simon, Aisha              SR Brookline              3:24.37  
  9 Lawton, Brigette          JR Walpole                3:25.12  
 10 Alpert, Hannah            Jr Needham                3:25.70  
 11 Tripathi, Jaya            SR Newton North           3:25.92  
 12 Hudson, Emily             SR Natick                 3:28.57  
 13 Steckbeck, Cat            SO Natick                 3:29.67  
 14 Iyer, Nimita              Jr Needham                3:30.15  
 15 O'Day, Kathleen           JR Norwood                3:30.29  
 16 Kruskal, Shoshana         SR Newton North           3:31.05  
 17 Carrigan, Sarah           SO Wellesley              3:32.15  
 18 Smith, Lauren             SO Newton North           3:34.25  
 19 Armstrong, Hallie         Fr Needham                3:36.06  
 20 Spitaels, Kaylee          FR Newton North           3:36.82  
 21 Maher, Amy                SO Milton                 3:37.36  
 22 Bechtold, Belinda         SO Weymouth               3:37.93  
 23 Mroz, Angela              11 Framngham              3:39.68  
 24 Murphy, Vanessa           JR Weymouth               3:39.86  
 25 Corcoran, Aisling         SO Milton                 3:42.45  
 26 Mackintire, Eileen        FR Weymouth               3:42.83  
 27 Corcoran, Lily            So Needham                3:42.89  
 28 Wise, Sophie              SO Brookline              3:43.18  
 29 Yerxa, Paula              SO Walpole                3:45.08  
 30 Nieto, Lily               Sr Needham                3:45.16  
 31 MacNeil, Caeleigh         SO Milton                 3:47.07  
 32 Shaughnessy, Sabine       SO Brookline              3:47.18  
 33 Hubbard, Marykate         SO Braintree              3:50.10  
 34 Connell, Andria           JR Norwood                3:53.60  
 35 Brady, Michaela           SR Walpole                3:55.82  
 36 Peterson, Megan           FR Walpole                3:59.30  
 37 Sobchuk, Catherine        SR Norwood                4:02.11  
 38 Wynot, Caisie             SO Braintree              4:04.02  
 39 Walsh, Olivia             JR Milton                 4:05.16  
 40 Harrington, Gen           FR Braintree              4:13.07  
 41 Cimino, Emily             FR Braintree              4:16.21  
 42 Nazzaro, Julie            SR Braintree              4:16.46  
 43 Munro, Sarah              JR Norwood                4:16.71  
 44 Levya, Danielle           FR Walpole                4:20.41  
 45 Robinson, Jessica         11 Framngham              4:52.20  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dooley, Chris             SR Weymouth               2:43.25  
  2 Sklar, Romey              JR Brookline              2:44.31  
  3 Keefe, Justin             SO Newton North           2:45.06  
  4 Perry, Mark               SO Brookline              2:46.84  
  5 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                 2:47.83  
  6 Moynihan, Chris           SR Wellesley              2:48.29  
  7 Lichtman, Ezra            JR Newton North           2:49.10  
  8 Butlin, Roy               FR Milton                 2:51.83  
  9 Parsley, Nolan            FR Weymouth               2:55.23  
 10 Klein, Aaron              FR Brookline              2:55.60  
 11 Woodward, Charlie         Sr Needham                2:56.78  
 12 Cormier, Max              12 Framngham              2:56.98  
 13 Okerman, Jeff             Jr Needham                2:57.80  
 14 Connors, Dave             JR Walpole                2:58.62  
 15 Hunt, Matthew             JR Milton                 2:59.37  
 16 Devin, Max                JR Milton                 2:59.44  
 17 Long, Jon                 FR Newton North           3:01.35  
 18 DeTomasso, Anthony        SO Weymouth               3:02.32  
 19 Farah, Richard            JR Norwood                3:03.82  
 20 Matheson, Ryan            SO Braintree              3:04.23  
 21 Connolly, James           SO Braintree              3:04.87  
 22 Bannon, Zach              JR Walpole                3:05.99  
 23 Kaufman, Ben              Fr Needham                3:06.02  
 24 Mertz, Noah               Fr Needham                3:06.22  
 25 Martinez, Brandon         10 Framngham              3:07.38  
 26 Dyckes, Joshua            JR Norwood                3:07.57  
 27 Celentano, Kyle           SO Walpole                3:08.80  
 28 Butler, Brendan           SO Weymouth               3:09.05  
 29 Chan, Ryan                FR Wellesley              3:09.98  
 30 Velasco, Guillermo        SR Natick                 3:11.14  
 31 Simmons, Jesse            JR Newton North           3:11.18  
 32 Wells, Parker             SR Newton North           3:12.24  
 33 Sickles, Ryan             Fr Needham                3:16.13  
 34 Kelley, Ty-Lucas          FR Norwood                3:16.32  
 35 Stewart, Casey            SO Milton                 3:16.82  
 36 Quirk, James              SO Wellesley              3:17.65  
 37 Ballarano, Carmine        SR Dedham                 3:19.93  
 38 Hibbard, Ryan             SO Walpole                3:20.25  
 39 Huntington, John          JR Milton                 3:27.27  
 40 Burke, Thomas             FR Norwood                3:27.73  
 41 Nielsen, Ian              10 Framngham              3:29.04  
 42 Connolly, Evan            FR Braintree              3:31.92  
 43 Groleau, Bradley           9 Framngham              3:41.34  
 44 Chamberlain, Daniel        9 Framngham              3:46.20  
 45 Cannatta, Andrew          SR Weymouth               3:50.26  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jennifer          10 Framngham              1:45.00  
  2 Tabatabaie, Ariana        SR Newton North           1:45.50  
  3 Lynch, Emily              SR Milton                 1:47.17  
  4 Nolan, Olivia             So Needham                1:47.39  
  5 Bellerose, Meghan         FR Newton North           1:48.34  
  6 Ferrera, Ally             JR Natick                 1:48.43  
  7 Crocker, Rachel           SR Wellesley              1:48.91  
  8 Murphy, Erin              FR Natick                 1:49.51  
  9 O'Brien, Julia            JR Milton                 1:50.49  
 10 Peretti, Tali             JR Wellesley              1:50.51  
 11 Hopkins, Felicia          SR Weymouth               1:51.28  
 12 Sheehan, Abby             SO Weymouth               1:51.31  
 13 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth               1:51.66  
 14 Jelloe, Elizabeth         JR Walpole                1:52.33  
 15 Keefe, Emily              FR Natick                 1:52.47  
 16 Joyce, Lisa               JR Dedham                 1:53.07  
 17 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood                1:53.11  
 18 Cohen, Lauren             10 Framngham              1:53.33  
 19 Gluck, Sam                SR Newton North           1:53.62  
 20 Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                1:55.13  
 21 Raubach, Maureen          Sr Needham                1:55.18  
 22 Racicot, Emily            JR Weymouth               1:56.63  
 23 Freiberger, Christina     SO Walpole                1:57.78  
 24 Baldassini, Ariana        SR Weymouth               1:58.57  
 25 Ring, Brittany            JR Norwood                1:58.91  
 26 Cohn, Caroline            SR Walpole                1:59.21  
 27 Leonel, Marjorie          11 Framngham              1:59.58  
 28 Lynch, Kathleen           SO Milton                 1:59.69  
 29 White, Heather            SR Brookline              1:59.87  
 30 Casey, Shannon            FR Braintree              2:00.65  
 31 Brandl, Katie             JR Newton North           2:00.91  
 32 Conley, Jacqui            FR Walpole                2:01.03  
 33 Phelan, Olivia            FR Milton                 2:01.91  
 34 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                 2:03.48  
 35 Walsh, Jillian            SR Norwood                2:03.73  
 36 Gottlieb, Hannah          SO Brookline              2:03.73  
 37 Quesnel, Lindsey          11 Framngham              2:04.16  
 38 Saad, Brianna             FR Norwood                2:06.00  
 39 Gonzalez, Elizabeth       JR Norwood                2:06.36  
 40 Reedy, Mary               FR Walpole                2:08.02  
 41 Hayden, Leah              Jr Needham                2:08.33  
 42 Pearlstein, Jamie         So Needham                2:09.21  
 43 McGeggen, Erin            SO Braintree              2:09.54  
 44 Murnin, Gemma             FR Braintree              2:09.72  
 45 Quinlan, Mackenzie        JR Braintree              2:10.54  
 46 McDonagh, Sarah           JR Dedham                 2:18.81  
 -- Negassi, Beylui           FR Milton                     SCR  
 -- Quefurth, Katya           SO Wellesley                  SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Zak               JR Weymouth               1:27.73  
  2 Jackson, Will             JR Brookline              1:27.81  
  3 White, Matt               SR Wellesley              1:28.72  
  4 Penn, Isaiah              JR Newton North           1:28.79  
  5 Cockrell, Cullen          SR Milton                 1:29.66  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Sean         12 Framngham              1:29.71  
  7 Shore, Max                SO Brookline              1:31.47  
  8 Wallace, Matt             JR Weymouth               1:31.78  
  9 Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole                1:32.36  
 10 Foo, Kevin                SR Newton North           1:32.62  
 11 Kwan, Ryan                SR Newton North           1:32.71  
 12 Sheehan, Robert           SR Norwood                1:32.81  
 13 Weersinghe, Tharindu      SO Brookline              1:33.21  
 14 Jordan, Mike              SO Weymouth               1:34.85  
 15 Lee, Matt                 SR Newton North           1:35.83  
 16 Shields, Dan              Sr Needham                1:35.96  
 17 Daniel, Blake             SR Milton                 1:36.54  
 18 Reilly, Tyler             Jr Needham                1:37.45  
 19 Zampi, Matt               SO Walpole                1:37.46  
 20 Khoury, Alex              SR Natick                 1:37.96  
 21 Donaghey, Philip          12 Framngham              1:38.22  
 22 Igoe, Ryan                FR Norwood                1:38.43  
 23 Kracoff, Brian            SR Natick                 1:38.47  
 24 Mikami, Kaleb             SO Braintree              1:38.56  
 25 Goroff, Matt              SO Brookline              1:38.64  
 26 Meehan, David             Fr Needham                1:39.15  
 27 Garr, Alex                SR Walpole                1:39.24  
 28 Roth, Nathaniel           SR Newton North           1:39.35  
 29 Adley, Michael             9 Framngham              1:39.40  
 30 Taugher, Braedy           JR Milton                 1:39.73  
 31 Boyce, William            SO Milton                 1:39.76  
 32 Montuori, Matthew         10 Framngham              1:40.92  
 33 Savadian, Mike            10 Framngham              1:41.49  
 34 Dempsey, Brendan             Milton                 1:42.29  
 35 Simon, Marc               SR Brookline              1:42.84  
 36 LaBella, Greg             SO Weymouth               1:43.09  
 37 Habib, Michael            FR Walpole                1:45.16  
 38 Morales, Fernando         FR Norwood                1:45.28  
 39 Olsen, Ian                SO Wellesley              1:48.05  
 40 Flaherty, Eddie           FR Braintree              1:50.72  
 41 Davis, Brandon            SR Norwood                1:51.18  
 42 Davids, Peter             SR Wellesley              1:51.57  
 43 Haidar, Michael           FR Wellesley              1:52.53  
 44 Capozzi, Bennett          FR Wellesley              1:57.12  
 45 Chen, Samuel              SO Braintree              2:00.01  
 46 Fay, Jack                 SR Dedham                 2:19.31  
 -- Poznick, Alex             FR Braintree                  DNF  
 -- Tuplin, Trevor            SO Weymouth                   DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                  42.80   5 
  2 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North             43.26   1 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                   43.34   5 
  4 Weeresinghe, Amodhi       SR Brookline                44.10   3 
  5 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North             44.84   1 
  6 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                 44.91   3 
  7 Broholm, Tessa            FR Wellesley                45.27   6 
  8 Walsh, Victoria           SO Braintree                45.32   2 
  9 Lawler, Emily             SR Milton                   45.35   6 
 10 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley                45.39   6 
 11 Tosone, Alicia            SR Walpole                  45.70   4 
 12 Brennan, Sammi            Fr Milton                   45.73   6 
 13 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle     FR Weymouth                 45.86   3 
 14 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                45.89   1 
 15 Anzalone, Lauren          Jr Needham                  46.35   2 
 16 Alpert, Hannah            Jr Needham                  46.55   2 
 17 Larkin, Maeve             FR Newton North             46.60   1 
 18 Dempsey, Molly            FR Milton                   47.03   6 
 19 Carr, Shannon             SO Natick                   47.06   5 
 20 Caissy, Lydia             SR Dedham                   47.08   4 
 21 Kelly, Julie              JR Weymouth                 47.43   3 
 22 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole                  47.78   4 
 23 Russell, Katina           Sr Needham                  47.81   2 
 24 Lazarus, Beth             SO Brookline                49.04   3 
 25 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                49.41   2 
 26 DiMartino, Amanda         SO Walpole                  49.53   4 
 27 Ringler, Danielle         SO Norwood                  49.86   5 
 28 Arico, Alison             11 Framngham                50.12   1 
 29 McShane, Jenny            JR Natick                   50.52   5 
 30 Wiberg, Holly             SO Wellesley                50.54   6 
 31 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham                50.74   1 
 32 Vianni, Julia             SR Brookline                52.75   3 
 33 Sheehan, Brooke           SO Dedham                   53.64   4 
 34 Underwood, Chelsey        SO Norwood                  54.87   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North             36.35   1 
  2 Lewis, Bolander           11 Framngham                37.03   1 
  3 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                   37.65   5 
  4 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline                37.89   3 
  5 Lucken, Ryan              FR Newton North             38.29   1 
  6 Nikonchuk, Evan           12 Framngham                38.43   1 
  7 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                   38.77   6 
  8 Marchbanks, Eric          SR Weymouth                 38.77   3 
  9 Naughton, Chris           JR Braintree                38.88   2 
 10 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham                  39.15   2 
 11 Major, Joseph                Milton                   39.15   6 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                  39.23   2 
 13 Robinson, Tim             SR Wellesley                39.25   6 
 14 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                   39.37   5 
 15 Rhodes, Chris             JR Weymouth                 39.52   3 
 16 Redpath, Ian              Jr Needham                  40.07   2 
 17 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole                  40.08   4 
 18 Jones, Kemani             JR Milton                   40.25   6 
 19 Lee, Alex                 JR Walpole                  40.28   4 
 20 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham                40.43   1 
 21 Kodama, Shohei            SR Brookline                40.56   3 
 22 Trigo, Juan Pablo         SO Brookline                40.72   3 
 23 Luk, Chris                JR Wellesley                40.85   6 
 24 St. Preux, Jonathan       JR Dedham                   41.70   4 
 25 Pettit, Mike              SR Braintree                41.98   2 
 26 Pena, Bill                JR Norwood                  42.45   5 
 27 Jeannis, Moses            SR Norwood                  42.47   5 
 28 Elfman, Dan               SO Wellesley                43.16   6 
 29 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole                  43.30   4 
 30 Panetta, Paul             FR Norwood                  43.43   5 
 31 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                   43.48   5 
 32 Cullen, Sean              JR Dedham                   46.24   4 
 33 Harrington, Matt          SO Braintree                46.60   2 
 -- Clark, Ben                SO Newton North                DQ   1 
 -- Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth                    DQ   3 
 -- Soran, Alon                  Newton North               SCR     
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaliski, Jessica          JR Wellesley             11:23.18  
  2 Kiernan, Mairead          JR Milton                11:45.85  
  3 Barker, Molly             FR Weymouth              11:56.86  
  4 Tevenan, Julie            SO Weymouth              11:58.49  
  5 Liebman-Pelaez, Mariana   SR Brookline             12:19.58  
  6 Mullin, Brennan           JR Wellesley             12:19.63  
  7 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick                12:25.95  
  8 Heiden, Clara             JR Milton                12:28.82  
  9 Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole               12:57.56  
 10 Gleason, Susannah         SR Newton North          13:00.16  
 11 Banerjee, Devika          JR Newton North          13:06.51  
 12 Myers, Paige              SO Weymouth              13:18.48  
 13 Drolet, Jacquelyn         SO Natick                13:26.84  
 14 Higgins, Kasey            11 Framngham             13:31.47  
 15 Weikart, Melissa          SO Newton North          13:34.77  
 16 Lynch, Grace              JR Walpole               13:34.85  
 17 Nadeau, Colby             JR Walpole               13:35.03  
 18 Sobol, Jennifer           JR Norwood               14:15.26  
 19 McCleary, Mandy           Jr Needham               14:21.46  
 20 Koljonen, Erica           Fr Needham               14:38.65  
 21 Burke, Katie              FR Braintree             15:00.17  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sollowin, Steve           JR Weymouth               9:46.39  
  2 Pratt-Otto, Sam           SR Brookline             10:07.30  
  3 Sampson, Christian        JR Brookline             10:07.47  
  4 Jorgenson, Michael        SR Brookline             10:11.37  
  5 Gleason, Jake             SR Newton North          10:18.76  
  6 Griswold, Andrew          JR Wellesley             10:41.70  
  7 Curley, Stephen           SR Norwood               10:44.82  
  8 O'Connor, Sean            Jr Needham               10:46.41  
  9 Gilligan, Brian            9 Framngham             10:50.50  
 10 Connolly, Steve           SR Weymouth              10:52.76  
 11 Saccardo, Chris           SO Natick                10:55.83  
 12 Saur, Brendan             JR Milton                10:56.72  
 13 Weinfeld, Mike            SR Newton North          11:00.12  
 14 Maher, Jonathan           SO Milton                11:01.00  
 15 Chu, Ken                  SR Wellesley             11:02.78  
 16 Wadsworth, Noah           SR Natick                11:14.08  
 17 Demarest, David           FR Newton North          11:21.54  
 18 Wians, David              JR Walpole               11:26.28  
 19 Franco, Benjamin          SO Weymouth              11:28.43  
 20 Morris, Ryan              SO Walpole               11:36.88  
 21 Fuchs, Andrew             So Needham               11:38.34  
 22 Gramigna, Andrew          10 Framngham             11:40.68  
 23 Orlando, Nick             FR Milton                12:01.55  
 24 Sena, Wagner              11 Framngham             12:22.55  
 25 Morin, Tom                FR Braintree             12:22.62  
 26 Bean, Nick                FR Braintree             12:31.98  
 27 Suarez, Matt              Fr Needham               12:32.58  
 28 Loftus, Billy             SR Dedham                12:33.66  
 29 Single, Andrew            FR Walpole               12:43.11  
 30 Marshall, Brandon         FR Dedham                13:43.50  
 -- Hammersly, Jeff           JR Dedham                     SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood                   9.00   5 
  2 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North              9.08   1 
  3 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              9.16   1 
  4 Ganley, Karla             SO Wellesley                 9.22   6 
  5 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                   9.26   4 
  6 Denn, Emily               SR Newton North              9.59   1 
  7 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth                  9.61   3 
  8 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 9.68   3 
  9 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    9.68   6 
 10 Manning, Madeline         JR Weymouth                  9.69   3 
 11 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                    9.78   6 
 12 Liu, Jen                  SR Newton North              9.79   1 
 13 Green, Courtney           JR Wellesley                 9.88   6 
 14 Luscinskas, Clare         SR Milton                    9.93   6 
 15 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                    9.98   5 
 16 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                 10.15   3 
 17 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                10.25   3 
 18 Welch, Lauren             JR Weymouth                 10.37   3 
 19 Spence, Darcy             SO Brookline                10.44   3 
 20 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley                10.55   6 
 21 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                10.62   1 
 22 Waggett, Taylor           SO Braintree                10.63   2 
 23 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                   10.64   5 
 24 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree                10.77   2 
 25 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood                  10.82   5 
 26 Corley, Janelle           JR Milton                   10.84   6 
 27 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                   10.89   4 
 28 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                   10.95   5 
 29 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                10.98   3 
 30 Rusch, Kelly              11 Framngham                11.11   1 
 31 Raubach, Maureen          Sr Needham                  11.16   2 
 32 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                11.19   2 
 33 Fernandes, Courtney       FR Norwood                  11.21   5 
 34 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                   11.35   4 
 35 Seales, Tessa             10 Framngham                11.36   1 
 36 Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                  11.37   5 
 37 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                  11.45   2 
 38 Ward, Katelyn             SO Natick                   11.65   5 
 39 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham                11.68   1 
 40 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                   11.69   4 
 41 Sem, Amanda               JR Walpole                  11.90   4 
 42 Carty, Samantha           JR Walpole                  12.03   4 
 43 Carr, Charlotte           FR Wellesley                12.06   6 
 44 Gilmore, Taylor           JR Walpole                  12.91   4 
 45 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                  12.96   2 
 46 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                13.12   2 
 47 Young, Kimberly           Fr Needham                  14.11   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                    8.45   5 
  2 Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham                 8.52   1 
  3 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham                   8.54   2 
  4 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                   8.54   5 
  5 Brooks, Curtis            12 Framngham                 8.61   1 
  6 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham                 8.63   1 
  7 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                 8.91   2 
  8 Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                   8.92   2 
  9 Heanue, Bill              JR Walpole                   8.94   4 
 10 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   8.97   4 
 11 Daniel, Blake             SR Milton                    9.13   6 
 12 Matera, David             SR Wellesley                 9.15   6 
 13 Singer, Noah              10 Framngham                 9.18   1 
 13 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 9.18   2 
 15 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth                  9.23   3 
 16 Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North              9.26   1 
 17 Pham, Eric                JR Norwood                   9.54   5 
 18 Hawkes, Ricky             SR Weymouth                  9.61   3 
 19 Lawton, J.P.              SR Walpole                   9.71   4 
 20 Kalajian, Anthony         SR Weymouth                  9.72   3 
 21 Dickey, Matt              JR Newton North              9.75   1 
 22 Silverman, Eliot          SR Newton North              9.79   1 
 23 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline                 9.84   3 
 24 Mullin, William           SO Braintree                 9.92   2 
 25 McGowan, John             JR Norwood                  10.01   5 
 26 Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline                10.06   3 
 27 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline                10.16   3 
 28 Maldonado, Andrew         SO Weymouth                 10.20   3 
 29 Murtagh, Conor            SO Walpole                  10.26   4 
 30 Kim, Kitae                SO Wellesley                10.44   6 
 31 Edwards, Cevon               Milton                   10.47   6 
 32 Sitomer, Jason            SO Wellesley                10.52   6 
 33 Jensen, Douglas           JR Norwood                  10.89   5 
 34 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                   11.05   4 
 35 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                  11.30   2 
 -- Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                   DQ   6 
 -- Major, Joseph                Milton                      DQ   6  False Start/ Languag
 -- Curley, Stephen           SR Norwood                    SCR     
 -- Connolly, Evan            FR Braintree                  SCR     
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North              7.50   1 
  2 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham                 7.56   1 
  3 St.Preux, Melissa         JR Dedham                    7.70   4 
  4 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth                  7.81   3 
  5 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline                 7.83   3 
  6 Pearl, Hannah             12 Framngham                 7.87   1 
  7 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline                 7.89   3 
  8 Brown, Steph              SO Newton North              7.90   1 
  9 Cockrell, Kristen         SR Milton                    7.92   6 
 10 Madigan, Kate             SR Milton                    7.93   6 
 11 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth                  8.02   3 
 12 Levin, Analisa            SR Wellesley                 8.03   6 
 13 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                    8.09   5 
 14 Cohen, Lauren             10 Framngham                 8.10   1 
 15 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline                 8.10   3 
 16 Boakye, Jessica           SR Norwood                   8.12   5 
 17 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole                   8.13   4 
 18 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                    8.13   5 
 19 MC Laughlin, Bridget      FR Newton North              8.14   1 
 20 Pursley, Meghan           JR Newton North              8.14   1 
 21 Lo, Tiffany               SO Braintree                 8.16   2 
 22 Donovan, Ashley           SO Weymouth                  8.23   3 
 23 Forman, Rebecca           SO Wellesley                 8.25   6 
 24 Dempsey, Molly            FR Milton                    8.25   6 
 25 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood                   8.27   5 
 26 Wagner, Jennifer          10 Framngham                 8.28   1 
 27 Ouellette, Nika           SR Brookline                 8.33   3 
 28 Gray, Abi                 SO Milton                    8.38   6 
 29 Walsh, Kelsey             JR Wellesley                 8.46   6 
 30 Ip, Sheila                SO Wellesley                 8.49   6 
 31 Perriello, May            SO Weymouth                  8.50   3 
 32 Morse, Tory               SO Braintree                 8.55   2 
 33 Pham, Lynda               JR Norwood                   8.56   5 
 34 Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                   8.58   2 
 35 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham                   8.58   2 
 36 Tobin, Christina          FR Walpole                   8.59   4 
 37 Bean, Olivia              SO Braintree                 8.68   2 
 38 Nguyen, Kathy             SO Braintree                 8.73   2 
 39 Foley, Meaghan            SO Natick                    8.78   5 
 40 Glavin, Kiley             FR Natick                    8.81   5 
 41 Sullivan, Jackie          FR Dedham                    8.84   4 
 42 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                    8.84   4 
 43 Beaudet, Jackie              Walpole                   8.89   4 
 44 Dunn, Sammy               Fr Needham                   8.99   2 
 45 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole                   9.04   4 
 46 Sullivan, Brittany        FR Norwood                   9.08   5 
 47 Nikom, Bella              Fr Needham                   9.23   2 
 48 Romero, Yavris            JR Dedham                    9.44   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North              6.82   1 
  2 Johnson, Richard          12 Framngham                 6.86   1 
  3 Donahue, Adrian           JR Milton                    6.93   6 
  4 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                    6.93   5 
  5 Wu, Hai Kai               SR Newton North              6.95   1 
  6 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline                 6.99   3 
  7 Han, Kevin                SR Newton North              7.03   1 
  8 Garrison-Wells, Shamari   SO Milton                    7.05   6 
  9 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                    7.05   5 
 10 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree                 7.07   2 
 11 Toure, Abou                  Framngham                 7.08   1 
 12 Hazzard, Brian            Jr Needham                   7.08   2 
 13 Foley, Nick               JR Walpole                   7.14   4  7.134
 14 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole                   7.14   4  7.136
 15 Hayes, Travis                Framngham                 7.14   1 
 16 Gallagher, Joe            SR Walpole                   7.18   4 
 17 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                    7.19   6 
 17 Granoff, Todd             SO Natick                    7.19   5 
 19 Lanzo, Raphal              9 Framngham                 7.19   1 
 20 Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline                 7.20   3 
 21 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham                   7.22   2 
 22 Powers, Matt              SO Natick                    7.26   5 
 23 Colon, Christopher        FR Milton                    7.26   6 
 24 McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth                  7.29   3 
 25 Zhou, Alan                SO Brookline                 7.31   3 
 26 Greene, Marshall          FR Brookline                 7.36   3 
 27 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree                 7.37   2 
 28 Menninger, Nate              Newton North              7.38   1 
 29 Rhodes, Chris             JR Weymouth                  7.38   3 
 30 Woods, Kenneth            JR Walpole                   7.40   4 
 31 Walsh, Kevin              Fr Needham                   7.46   2 
 32 Adams, Brendan            FR Weymouth                  7.51   3 
 33 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                 7.58   2 
 34 Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                 7.62   6 
 35 Jensen, Douglas           JR Norwood                   7.62   5 
 36 Harrington, Scott         SR Wellesley                 7.63   6 
 37 Pham, Eric                JR Norwood                   7.63   5 
 38 Conway, Brendan           So Needham                   7.67   2 
 39 St. Preux, Jonathan       JR Dedham                    7.68   4 
 40 Bean, Matt                SO Weymouth                  7.72   3 
 41 Mongeau, Brett            JR Wellesley                 7.78   6 
 42 Postler, Kyle             JR Norwood                   7.79   5 
 43 Chow, Justin              SO Wellesley                 7.81   6 
 44 Mulligan, Thomas          FR Norwood                   7.82   5 
 45 Kelly, Mike               SO Braintree                 7.84   2 
 46 Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                    8.17   4 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Emily         JR Newton North           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole                5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Tran, Cheryl              SR Milton                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Beaulieu, Olivia          JR Milton                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Ganley, Karla             SO Wellesley              4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Grigoli, Lucia            SO Newton North           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Clark, Emily              SR Weymouth               4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Pronovost, Maddie         FR Brookline             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Stein, Sammy              SO Braintree             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood                4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Pearce, Julie             SO Weymouth               4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole                4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Poole, Emma               FR Brookline              4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Pederson, Jessica         JR Wellesley             J4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 20 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 21 Scanlon, Christina        SR Brookline             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 Browne, Nicole            FR Walpole               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 23 MacLean, Kara             SO Braintree             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Downing, Kerianne         FR Dedham                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 25 Schott, Kristie           Sr Needham                4-02.00      1.27m 
 27 Flaherty, Siobhan         SR Braintree             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 27 Okoye, Annuli             SR Norwood               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 28 Carr, Shannon             SO Natick                J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth                    NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiley, Ben                SR Newton North           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Walcott, Nicholas         12 Framngham              5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Hart, Tylor               JR Newton North          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham                5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Farlow, Peter             Jr Needham               J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Mendes-Yesufu, Josh       JR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Obasiolu, Zachary            Milton                J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO Weymouth              J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole                5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Scott, Irvin              SR Brookline              5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Alteon, Darner            SR Milton                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood                5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Trafford, Justin          SO Milton                J5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Wing, Jesse               10 Framngham             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- White, Matt               SR Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Kananupatham, Danupol     FR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Postler, Kyle             JR Norwood                     NH            
 -- Matera, David             SR Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Chang, Michael            SO Wellesley                   NH            
 -- Connolly, Joey            JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Kelly, Mike               SO Braintree                   NH            
 -- Otuechere, David          JR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline                   NH            
 -- Mayanja, Faisal           SR Newton North                NH            
 -- Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham                   NH            
 -- Chan, Tyler               Jr Needham                     NH            
 -- Shea, Brendan             SR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Hatch, Orion              JR Dedham                      NH            
 -- Goula, Ben                SR Walpole                     NH            
 -- Mancusi, Daniel           SR Brookline                   NH            
 -- Kariuki, Franco           JR Weymouth                    NH            
 -- Tuplin, Trevor            SO Weymouth                    NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ivil, Rachel              JR Weymouth              34-02.00     10.41m 
  2 Carson, Hanna             SO Natick                32-06.00      9.90m 
  3 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood               32-00.00      9.75m 
  4 Murtagh, Kelly            SR Milton                31-03.00      9.52m 
  5 Livingston, Alley         SO Braintree             30-00.25      9.15m 
  6 Leconte, Claudia          12 Framngham             29-10.00      9.09m 
  7 Hislop, Meg               SR Wellesley             28-10.00      8.78m 
  8 Ouellette, Nika           SR Brookline             28-06.00      8.68m 
  9 Perdoni, Sarah            SR Natick                28-03.00      8.61m 
 10 Jabour, Sarah             JR Brookline             27-09.50      8.47m 
 11 Mullen, Terry             Jr Needham               27-01.50      8.26m 
 12 Burke, Alison             SR Braintree             26-10.25      8.18m 
 13 Brown, Brittany           SO Weymouth              26-08.00      8.12m 
 14 Downing, Molly            SO Dedham                26-07.50      8.11m 
 15 McCleary, Molly           Sr Needham               26-03.25      8.00m 
 16 Moy, Cassandra            11 Framngham             25-10.50      7.88m 
 17 King, Catherine           JR Wellesley             25-09.00      7.84m 
 18 Azadzoi, Semira           SR Newton North          25-08.00      7.82m 
 19 Oberle, Devon             Jr Needham               24-10.50      7.58m 
 20 White, Erica              SR Dedham                24-02.50      7.37m 
 21 Van Alfen, Rachel         SO Braintree             24-02.00      7.36m 
 22 Powers, Alicia            JR Milton                23-10.50      7.27m 
 23 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham             23-09.00      7.23m 
 24 Rubin, Briana             Fr Needham               23-07.50      7.20m 
 24 Finneran, Maeve           SR Norwood              J22-00.75      6.72m 
 25 Reardon, Kristin          SO Weymouth              23-06.00      7.16m 
 25 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick               J22-00.75      6.72m 
 26 Welter, Katherine         SR Norwood               22-06.00      6.85m 
 27 Barmakian, Alexandra      SR Walpole               22-01.50      6.74m 
 30 Coombs, Catherine         SR Milton                22-00.50      6.71m 
 31 Olah, Elizabeth           JR Dedham                21-08.25      6.61m 
 32 Dineen, Ashley            SR Dedham                21-08.00      6.60m 
 33 Tanner, Kelly             SO Wellesley             21-06.50      6.56m 
 34 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SO Norwood               21-05.00      6.52m 
 35 Ganley, Karla             SO Wellesley             21-04.25      6.50m 
 36 MC Laughlin, Bridget      FR Newton North          21-04.00      6.50m 
 37 Cahalane, Devin           SR Milton                21-00.50      6.41m 
 38 Ma, Chaoyu (Ester)        JR Brookline             20-09.00      6.32m 
 39 Breen, Molly              FR Walpole               19-11.50      6.08m 
 40 Sebanakitta, Dorcas       SR Natick                19-00.00      5.79m 
 41 Giannino, Molly           SR Braintree             18-08.50      5.70m 
 42 Escobar Velasquez, Estef  12 Framngham             15-10.00      4.82m 
 -- Salvucci, Michela         SO Newton North                DQ             Jewelry
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ebbs, Connor              SR Newton North          48-11.25     14.91m 
  2 Guang, Young              SO Newton North          45-07.00     13.89m 
  3 Donovan, Ryan             JR Newton North          44-03.50     13.50m 
  4 Mayanja, Swardick         SO Newton North          43-05.50     13.24m 
  5 Tetreault, Christopher    SR Walpole               41-04.00     12.59m 
  6 Ruiz, Daniel              12 Framngham             40-05.00     12.31m 
  7 Sinclair, Evan            SR Norwood               39-11.00     12.16m 
  8 Porter, Liam              JR Natick                39-00.50     11.89m 
  9 Shilo, David              SO Norwood               38-00.00     11.58m 
 10 Wester, Andy              SR Natick                37-10.00     11.53m 
 11 Toure, Abou                  Framngham             37-06.00     11.43m 
 12 Elentukh, David           SR Brookline             37-04.50     11.39m 
 13 Reich, Will               SR Brookline            J37-04.50     11.39m 
 14 Nwanekezi, Maduka         SR Milton                37-02.50     11.34m 
 15 Sobol, Joe                SR Wellesley             37-01.75     11.32m 
 16 Andreychenko, Michael     JR Brookline             36-04.75     11.09m 
 17 Griffin, Mason            SO Wellesley             35-10.50     10.93m 
 18 McMillan, Doug            JR Walpole              J35-10.50     10.93m 
 19 Li, John                  SR Brookline             35-04.00     10.76m 
 20 Simpson, Desean           SR Milton                35-02.25     10.72m 
 21 Feeney, Paul              JR Braintree             35-01.75     10.71m 
 22 Cazeau, Jonathan          12 Framngham             34-11.50     10.65m 
 23 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framngham             34-07.00     10.54m 
 24 Hawkes, Ricky             SR Weymouth              34-06.00     10.51m 
 25 Barron, Elliott           JR Wellesley            J34-06.00     10.51m 
 26 Gurney, Jason             JR Weymouth              34-03.00     10.43m 
 27 Curtin, Tom               JR Weymouth              33-10.00     10.31m 
 28 Buckley, Mark             SO Braintree             33-06.50     10.22m 
 29 Keogh, Mike               SR Braintree             32-08.00      9.95m 
 30 Stevens, Randy            JR Wellesley             32-03.00      9.82m 
 31 DiTomasso, Daniel         FR Norwood               32-02.00      9.80m 
 32 Gallagher, Joe            SR Walpole               32-00.50      9.76m 
 33 Rockwell, Chris           SO Walpole               31-10.50      9.71m 
 34 McCormick, Matt           Sr Needham               31-07.00      9.62m 
 35 Ciavattone, Jonathan      FR Norwood              J31-07.00      9.62m 
 36 LaRoche, Reginald         SO Dedham                31-05.50      9.58m 
 37 Tran, Chris               Sr Needham               30-07.75      9.34m 
 38 Hale, Brendan             JR Milton                30-03.00      9.22m 
 39 Burke, Raymond            SR Braintree            J30-03.00      9.22m 
 40 Solomon, John             SO Dedham                26-10.25      8.18m 
 41 Wilson, Alec              FR Natick                22-06.00      6.85m 
 42 Schofield, Keegan         SO Dedham                22-04.00      6.80m 
 43 McCann, Zack              SO Dedham                21-05.25      6.53m 
 44 MacBlane, Kyle            FR Natick                20-09.00      6.32m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton                                              4:19.72   2 
  2 Newton North                                        4:20.10   1 
  3 Weymouth                                            4:22.61   1 
  4 Norwood                                             4:22.88   2 
  5 Natick                                              4:26.56   2 
  6 Walpole                                             4:31.81   2 
  7 Needham                                             4:33.35   1 
  8 Framngham                                           4:35.13   1 
  9 Braintree                                           4:38.19   1 
 10 Brookline                                           4:38.23   1 
 11 Dedham                                              4:43.69   2 
 -- Wellesley                                                DQ   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:34.82   1 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:36.32   1 
  3 Milton                                              3:43.03   2 
  4 Brookline                                           3:43.59   1 
  5 Wellesley                                           3:44.01   2 
  6 Framngham                                           3:46.71   1 
  7 Norwood                                             3:48.33   2 
  8 Braintree                                           4:01.23   1 
  9 Natick                                              4:01.74   2 
 10 Dedham                                              4:41.39   2 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham             17-09.25      5.41m 
  2 Jackson, Robbie           SR Natick                17-08.25      5.39m 
  3 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole               17-04.50      5.29m 
  4 Otuechere, David          JR Braintree             17-02.50      5.24m 
  5 Cullinane, Teddy          SO Brookline             17-01.50      5.21m 
  6 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood               16-08.25      5.08m 
  7 Mamata, Hikari            SO Brookline             16-05.25      5.01m 
  8 Silva, Lucas              SO Natick                16-03.75      4.97m 
  9 Rhodes, Chris             JR Weymouth              16-03.50      4.96m 
 10 Kelly, Mike               SO Braintree             16-01.25      4.90m 
 11 Parker, Mark              SR Natick                16-00.00      4.87m 
 12 Neal, Akil                SR Braintree             15-10.25      4.83m 
 13 McGrath, Stephen          SR Weymouth              15-07.00      4.74m 
 14 Harrington, Scott         SR Wellesley             15-06.50      4.73m 
 15 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham             15-00.50      4.58m 
 16 Krane, Daniel             FR Brookline             15-00.00      4.57m 
 17 Adams, Brendan            FR Weymouth              14-02.00      4.31m 
 18 Roche, Austin             SO Braintree             13-10.25      4.22m 
 19 Pham, Eric                JR Norwood               13-10.00      4.21m 
 20 Johnson, Brandon          11 Framngham             13-07.00      4.14m 
 21 Elfman, Dan               SO Wellesley             12-08.50      3.87m 
 -- Soran, Alon                  Newton North              FOUL            
 -- McGowan, John             JR Norwood                   FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             FR Newton North          17-00.50      5.19m 
  2 Egesi, Amanda             12 Framngham             15-10.00      4.82m 
  3 Ren, Amy                  JR Newton North          15-06.00      4.72m 
  4 Hitchcock, Katie          FR Brookline             15-05.50      4.71m 
  5 Underhill, Meghan         SR Norwood               15-05.25      4.70m 
  6 Darling, Melissa          SO Weymouth              15-03.00      4.64m 
  7 Prior, Kayla              SO Newton North          15-01.75      4.61m 
  8 Glover, Jill              JR Weymouth              14-10.00      4.52m 
  9 Manning, Madeline         JR Weymouth              14-03.75      4.36m 
 10 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                14-03.50      4.35m 
 11 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood               14-01.00      4.29m 
 12 Okoye, Afoma              FR Norwood               13-11.00      4.24m 
 13 Wynne, Leigh              JR Natick                13-10.00      4.21m 
 14 Carpenter, Simone         JR Dedham                12-03.75      3.75m 
 15 Chalfin, Elizabeth        JR Natick                12-01.50      3.69m 
 -- McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                    FOUL            
 -- Walsh, Olivia             JR Milton                     SCR            
 -- Pizzi, Angelica           JR Milton                     SCR            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston, Antonio          SO Milton                    7.45   1 
  2 King, Dylon               JR Newton North              7.63   4 
  3 Devlin, Jake               9 Framngham                 7.67   8 
  4 Elentukh, David           SR Brookline                 7.70   6 
  5 Lui, Nick                 SO Wellesley                 7.72   7 
  6 Johnson, Brandon          11 Framngham                 7.74   8 
  7 Sato, Akiba               SR Brookline                 7.75   6 
  8 Kananupatham, Danupol     FR Norwood                   7.75   3 
  9 Nolte, Chris              SR Brookline                 7.79   6 
 10 Palooparantbil, Jithin    FR Braintree                 7.80   5 
 11 Li, John                  SR Brookline                 7.84   6 
 12 Gordon, Reis              10 Framngham                 7.84   8 
 13 Michelson, Corey          Fr Needham                   7.87   1 
 14 Panetta, Paul             FR Norwood                   7.87   2 
 15 Zwick, Jeff               FR Natick                    7.89   8 
 16 Gordon, Trent             11 Framngham                 7.91   8 
 17 Barone, Thomas             9 Framngham                 7.92   5 
 18 Dawkins, Brian            JR Framngham                 7.95   8 
 19 Lau, Ken                  FR Braintree                 7.96   6 
 20 Cazeau, Jonathan          12 Framngham                 8.13   7 
 21 McCann, Zack              SO Dedham                    8.14   7 
 22 Fadrigalan, Reynaldo      JR Norwood                   8.18   2 
 23 Giusti, Adam              JR Norwood                   8.20   2 
 24 Michael, Kenneth          FR Norwood                   8.22   2 
 25 O'Donnell, Alex           Fr Needham                   8.24   1 
 26 Cauchon, Dylan            12 Framngham                 8.26   5 
 27 Dang, Andy                SR Braintree                 8.27   3 
 28 Linehan, Matt             Fr Needham                   8.27   2 
 29 O'Loughlin, Pat           SO Natick                    8.34   1 
 30 Miller, Enrique            9 Framngham                 8.36   3 
 31 Tice, Brad                   Framngham                 8.39   3 
 32 Ennis, Brendan            Fr Needham                   8.41   2 
 33 Goddard, Cameron           9 Framngham                 8.42   5 
 34 Pahl, Nolan               SO Braintree                 8.46   5 
 35 Baker, Noah               Fr Needham                   8.47   2 
 36 Faudree, Spencer          Fr Needham                   8.49   2 
 37 Harrington, Matt          SO Braintree                 8.52   6 
 38 Boscoe, Lucas             FR Braintree                 8.55   3 
 39 Sullivan, Stephen         SO Braintree                 8.56   5 
 40 Varing, Cameron           JR Framngham                 8.58   3 
 41 Helser, Matt              SO Natick                    8.61   8 
 42 Bharadway, Venkatesh      JR Natick                    8.72   1 
 43 Arico, Kenneth             9 Framngham                 8.87   7 
 44 Hall, Nick                SO Braintree                 8.88   3 
 45 Morris, Dan               FR Braintree                 9.09   5 
 46 Waithe, Timothy           10 Framngham                 9.12   5 
 47 Gearty, Colin             FR Norwood                   9.13   1 
 48 Draper, Nicholas          10 Framngham                 9.27   7 
 49 Begley, Ryan              FR Norwood                   9.35   1 
 50 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                 9.44   6 
 51 Troncoso, Manuel          SO Dedham                   11.28   7 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SO Newton North              8.32  10 
  2 Ogamba, Maureen           JR Milton                    8.38   3 
  3 Walsh, Rachel             FR Wellesley                 8.51   1 
  4 Simy, Emily               JR Milton                    8.55   4 
  5 Wilkins, Ari              11 Framngham                 8.60  11 
  6 Luscinskas, Clare         SR Milton                    8.60   3 
  7 Arico, Alison             11 Framngham                 8.65   8 
  8 Walsh, Emily              FR Wellesley                 8.68   1 
  9 McDermott, Chayna         SO Milton                    8.69   3 
 10 Nyamekye, Andrea           9 Framngham                 8.72   5 
 11 Waggett, Taylor           SO Braintree                 8.74  11 
 12 Asangong, Miriam           9 Framngham                 8.80   8 
 13 Murphy, Caitlin           SO Braintree                 8.82  13 
 14 Hayden, Leah              Jr Needham                   8.83   8 
 15 Rogers, Kayla             JR Braintree                 8.87   2 
 16 Wilbur, Emily             JR Natick                    8.88  13 
 17 Reardon, Kristin          SO Weymouth                  8.92   9 
 18 Fahey, Caroline           JR Milton                    8.93   3 
 19 Wilbur, Jillian           JR Natick                    8.94  12 
 20 Fernandes, Courtney       FR Norwood                   8.95  12 
 21 Higgins, Megan            SO Norwood                   8.96  12 
 22 Rust, Hope                 9 Framngham                 8.97  10 
 23 Nevins, Michaela          FR Braintree                 8.98  13 
 24 Saad, Brianna             FR Norwood                   8.99  11 
 25 Lloyd, Emily              FR Wellesley                 9.01   2 
 26 Fogg, Alayna              FR Norwood                   9.01  11 
 27 Palombella, Emily         Fr Needham                   9.02   8 
 28 Russo, Victoria           SO Braintree                 9.03   2 
 29 Point du jour, Kashia      9 Framngham                 9.05   5 
 30 Grant, Alexis             10 Framngham                 9.09   8 
 31 Abraham, Kathiana         SO Braintree                 9.10   5 
 32 Carter, Rosemary          SO Wellesley                 9.11   4 
 33 King, Brianne             FR Norwood                   9.14   7 
 34 Shea, Nora                SO Braintree                 9.15   2 
 35 Simplice, Erica           JR Dedham                    9.17   1 
 36 Carr, Charlotte           FR Wellesley                 9.18   1 
 37 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                   9.20   8 
 38 Kodama, Sakura            FR Brookline                 9.21   9 
 39 To, Tania                 FR Braintree                 9.23   2 
 40 Neves, Jordyn              9 Framngham                 9.23   5 
 41 McManus, Meghan           SO Braintree                 9.27   9 
 42 Weinstein, Diana          JR Natick                    9.30  13 
 43 Walcott, Nicole            9 Framngham                 9.32  10 
 44 Pearlstein, Jamie         So Needham                   9.32  12 
 45 Nadeau, Madison           FR Newton North              9.33  10 
 46 Carito, Ariana            SO Norwood                   9.35  11 
 47 Everts, Katie             Fr Needham                   9.41   8 
 47 Buchler, Jourdan          FR Wellesley                 9.41   4 
 49 Tierney, Charlotte        SO Wellesley                 9.42   1 
 49 Pierre-Noel, Gretna       JR Dedham                    9.42   1 
 51 Magalhaes, Debora          9 Framngham                 9.42   5 
 52 Dias, Jessica             10 Framngham                 9.42   8 
 53 Wright, Gabrielle         SO Norwood                   9.42  10 
 54 Sarante, Kassandra        10 Framngham                 9.44  11 
 55 Fraser, Kayla             FR Natick                    9.47  12 
 56 Doherty, Ashley           SO Braintree                 9.48   7 
 57 Devlin, Kelsey            FR Braintree                 9.56   6 
 58 Point du jour, Tashima     9 Framngham                 9.58  10 
 59 Olivier, Rachel           JR Norwood                   9.60  10 
 60 Shedd, Katie              FR Wellesley                 9.61   2 
 61 Young, Kimberly           Fr Needham                   9.62  12 
 62 Leichter, Memphis         FR Wellesley                 9.64   2 
 63 Metros, Deanna            FR Braintree                 9.69  13 
 64 Holmes, Ashley            FR Norwood                   9.70   7 
 65 Patel, Neha               FR Braintree                 9.71   3 
 66 Shirosky, Anna            FR Norwood                   9.76   7 
 67 Hubbard, Colleen          FR Braintree                 9.76   7 
 68 Jocus, Deidre             FR Norwood                   9.81   7 
 69 Carr, Carolyn             SO Wellesley                 9.88   4 
 70 Collier, Hannah           FR Braintree                 9.91   6 
 71 Moy, Eva                  JR Braintree                 9.91   3 
 72 Prioli, Lisa              SO Braintree                 9.94   3 
 73 Livingston, Alley         SO Braintree                 9.95   9 
 74 Meach, Mercedes           SO Braintree                 9.95  13 
 75 Xiong, Mulin              SO Needham                   9.98  12 
 76 Viar, Elizabeth           FR Braintree                 9.98  11 
 77 Cassino, Katie            FR Braintree                10.04   5 
 78 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       FR Braintree                10.04   5 
 79 Barr, Alexandra.             Natick                   10.04  13 
 80 Anderson, Amanda          SO Dedham                   10.08   1 
 81 Concepcion, Jezabel       JR Norwood                  10.18  10 
 82 Madej, Tiana              SO Braintree                10.28   9 
 83 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                10.35   5 
 84 Kennedy, Stephanie        FR Braintree                10.51   9 
 85 Devlin, Sarah             SO Braintree                10.52   6 
 86 Price, Jennifer           JR Norwood                  10.75   6 
 87 Jackson, Jashauna         JR Braintree                10.82   7 
 88 Macedo, Grece             10 Framngham                11.26  11 
 89 Estime, Sheelove          FR Brookline                11.32   9 
 90 Jones, Faye               JR Norwood                  11.77   6 
 91 Ryan, Kaitlin             FR Norwood                  12.06   6 
 92 Chukwuka, Capree          SO Dedham                   12.40   1 
 -- Escobar Velasquez, Estef  12 Framngham                  SCR     
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martins Jr, Elias         10 Framngham                 9.99  
  2 Vincuilla, Andrew         10 Framngham                10.14  
  3 Donaghey, Philip          12 Framngham                10.67  
  4 Adley, Michael             9 Framngham                10.92  
  5 Inglis, James             SR Weymouth                 11.00  
  6 Maguire, Liam             FR Braintree                12.33  
  7 Ciavattone, Jonathan      FR Norwood                  15.63  
 -- Bean, Nick                FR Braintree                  SCR  
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kimball, Jen              FR Weymouth                 10.49   2 
  2 Perriello, May            SO Weymouth                 10.80   2 
  3 Dorfneilsen, Natalie      FR Natick                   11.40   3 
  4 Dessources, Ashley        JR Milton                   11.52   1 
  5 Bianco, Cristiana         SR Weymouth                 11.56   2 
  6 Chinman, Miranda          JR Milton                   11.58   1 
  7 Steverman, Amanda         SR Brookline                11.82   3 
  8 Bell, Kathryn             SO Weymouth                 11.97   2 
  9 Planck, Amanda            FR Natick                   12.13   3 
 10 Jocus, Deidre             FR Norwood                  12.13   2 
 11 Naugler, Mary             SR Newton North             12.24   3 
 12 Gardella, Abby            Fr Needham                  12.50   3 
 13 King, Brianne             FR Norwood                  12.52   1 
 14 Metros, Deanna            FR Braintree                12.95   2 
 15 Shirosky, Anna            FR Norwood                  13.48   1 
 16 Anderson, Amanda          SO Dedham                   13.67   3 
 17 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        FR Braintree                13.86   2 
 18 Holmes, Ashley            FR Norwood                  18.44   1 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News