Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Northeast Indoor Classic 2010

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 10, 2010

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2010 07:14 PM
                   Northeast Indoor Classic 2010 - 1/10/2010                   
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durkin, Caleigh            8 South Shore            6:25.00  
  2 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At           7:08.66  
  3 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac           7:13.44  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           5:52.09  
  2 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac           6:40.24  
  3 Hamilton, Markee           7 Fast Cats Tr           6:42.77  
  4 Nahigian, Jason            8 Needham Trac           7:02.16  
 
Event 3  1500 Yard Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           6:06.73  
  2 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached             6:09.37  
  3 Vandendrios, Gabrielle    10 Waltham Trac           6:26.35  
  4 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac           6:32.88  
  5 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             6:50.41  
 -- Sheets, Mia                9 Rafael Herna               DNF  
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       12 Cambridge Je           5:10.96  
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           12 Cambridge Je           5:29.29  
  3 Apajee, Jessica           11 Unattached             5:45.61  
  4 Gompers, Zoe              11 Waltham Trac           5:46.46  
  5 Ntengeri, Helen           11 Nashua Pac             5:59.48  
  6 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac           6:07.15  
  7 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached             6:09.19  
  8 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached             6:40.13  
  9 Negron, Angelitza         12 Rafael Herna           7:34.49  
 10 Cobrera, Joanna           12 Ed Brooke Ch           7:47.45  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp           5:04.49  
  2 McCauley, Kaitlin         14 Waltham Trac           5:05.87  
  3 Yakimovich, Evelina       14 Cambridge Je           5:18.67  
  4 Hyde, Ashley              13 Team Run               5:19.82  
  5 Russo, Sydnee             13 Unattached             5:21.49  
  6 Gompers, Annika           13 Waltham Trac           5:28.45  
  7 Tribelli, Alexa           14 Unattached             5:34.78  
  8 Frazier, Talia            13 Waltham Trac           5:51.23  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tara            16 Unattached             5:13.52  
  2 Foster, Sarah             15 Emerging Eli           5:25.04  
  3 Kloza, Patricia           15 Unattached             5:47.62  
  4 Rowell, MiKaela           15 Granite Stat           5:57.41  
  5 McCarthy, Taylor          15 Emerging Eli           6:03.06  
  6 DeNisco, Heather          15 Unattached             6:12.77  
 
Event 7  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tim                 9 Team Run               5:24.88  
  2 Moses, Chuckie            10 Jersey Heat            5:27.45  
  3 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Waltham Trac           5:27.66  
  4 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac           5:29.40  
  5 Remigino, Matthew          9 Unattached             5:31.73  
  6 Perkins, Calvin            9 Waltham Trac           5:38.27  
  7 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr           5:42.45  
  8 Gibson, Isaiah             9 Fast Cats Tr           5:53.22  
  9 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac           5:58.99  
 10 Cantrell, Ben             10 Team Run               6:05.93  
 11 White, Andrew              9 Nitehawks Sp           6:14.15  
 12 Vicinelli, Luca            9 Unattached             6:19.17  
 13 Murphy, Cameron           10 Greater Lowe           7:09.78  
 14 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track           7:29.53  
 
Event 8  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lennon, Riyan             12 Unattached             5:12.14  
  2 Durkin, Thomas            11 South Shore            5:18.06  
  3 Rowel, Jacob              12 Granite Stat           5:21.10  
  4 Savage, Isaiah            12 South Shore            5:23.73  
  5 DeChane, Tyler            12 Granite Stat           5:23.82  
  6 Eurdolian, Andrew         12 Waltham Trac           5:25.50  
  7 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac           5:28.46  
  8 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr           5:31.94  
  9 Miller-Medzon, Noah       12 Cambridge Je           5:32.67  
 10 Murphy, Kevin             12 Greater Lowe           5:35.48  
 11 Taylor, Jeremy            11 Waltham Trac           5:42.93  
 12 Talvera, Jovan            11 Rafael Herna           5:57.86  
 13 Bell, Kylier              11 Fast Cats Tr           5:59.67  
 14 Miller, Nicholas          12 Waltham Trac           6:00.71  
 15 Gibson, Xavier            12 Fast Cats Tr           6:14.23  
 16 Chandler, Colin           12 South Shore            6:14.91  
 17 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat            6:15.67  
 18 Glennon, Patrick          11 Needham Trac           6:20.32  
 19 London, Noah              12 Unattached             7:20.44  
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burley, Anthony           14 Fast Cats Tr           4:46.00  
  2 Wright, George            14 Emerging Eli           4:46.50  
  3 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp           5:04.57  
  4 Fossas, Elijah            13 Nitehawks Sp           5:05.55  
  5 Sherrin, McLean           13 Unattached             5:14.29  
  6 Murphy, Connor            13 Paxton Cente           5:15.16  
  7 Guzman, Alex              13 Abbe Panther           5:16.68  
  8 Silverfine, Ari           13 Waltham Trac           5:17.66  
  9 Isaacson, Ethan           13 Waltham Trac           5:23.21  
 10 de Reyna, Peter           13 Waltham Trac           5:33.68  
 11 Aikens-Kinney, Connor     13 Nitehawks Sp           5:46.29  
 12 Davis, Robert             13 Team Run               5:49.64  
 13 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp           5:57.90  
 14 Loring, Rameek            13 Jersey Heat            6:06.26  
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Henry            16 Emerging Eli           4:21.32  
  2 Foley, Nick               16 Emerging Eli           4:32.57  
  3 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr           5:46.12  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             13.37  
  2 Kohan, Halle               8 Waltham Trac             13.77  
  3 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac             14.85  
  4 Murphy, Megan              7 Greater Lowe             16.46  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp             11.66q 
  2 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr             12.00q 
  3 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac             12.36q 
  4 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp             12.38q 
  5 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             12.48q 
  6 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac             13.32q 
  7 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached               14.21q 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp             11.66  
  2 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr             12.00  
  3 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac             12.36  
  4 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp             12.38  
  5 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             12.48  
  6 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac             13.32  
  7 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached               14.21  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr             10.22  
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac             10.83  
  3 Chiulli, Elana            12 Waltham Trac             10.95  
  4 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr             12.47  
  5 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac             13.14  
  6 Vahar, Mariel             11 Waltham Trac             13.64  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr             10.33  
  2 Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp             10.53  
  3 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe             10.86  
  4 Smith, Tori               13 Waltham Trac             11.93  
  5 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac             12.09  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan, Brittney           16 Unattached               10.22  
  2 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr             10.96  
  3 Rowell, MiKaela           15 Granite Stat             12.34  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                12.13q  1 
  2 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je             12.30q  1 
  3 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac             14.31q  1 
  4 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp             24.48q  2 
  5 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac             25.29q  2 
  6 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp             25.74q  2 
  7 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je             25.95q  2 
  8 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac               29.88q  2 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp             10.52  
  2 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                11.15  
  3 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac             11.26  
  4 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je             11.73  
  5 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp             12.01  
  6 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je             12.05  
  7 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac             12.75  
  8 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac               13.82  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac             11.12q  2 
  2 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached               11.57q  1 
  3 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp             11.65q  1 
  4 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac             11.72q  2 
  5 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp             11.74q  2 
  6 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac             11.77q  1 
  7 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr             11.86q  2 
  8 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac             12.97q  2 
  9 Murphy, Cameron           10 Greater Lowe             13.51   1 
 10 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track             13.77   1 
 11 de Reyna, John             9 Waltham Trac             15.63   1 
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac             10.64  
  2 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached               10.98  
  3 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr             11.21  
  4 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac             11.36  
  5 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac             11.38  
  6 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp             11.41  
  7 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp             11.48  
  8 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac             12.61  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr             10.01  
  2 Womack, Dale              11 Fast Cats Tr             10.54  
  3 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr             10.60  
  4 Marshall, Jason           12 Boston Road              10.89  
  5 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe             11.68  
  6 Rowel, Jacob              12 Granite Stat             12.02  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr              8.55  
  2 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je              9.49  
  3 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr             10.71  
  4 Hunt, Jameson             13 Nitehawks Sp             11.85  
  5 Silverfine, Ari           13 Waltham Trac             12.54  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             10.55q 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             10.55  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr             33.39q  1 
  2 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je             34.85q  3 
  3 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je             35.25q  2 
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr             35.85q  3 
  5 Durkin, Caleigh            8 South Shore              37.14q  1 
  6 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je             38.56q  1 
  7 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             40.02   3 
  8 Kohan, Halle               8 Waltham Trac             41.55   2 
  9 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac             41.64   2 
 10 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je             41.93   3 
 11 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At             43.37   1 
 12 Coabin, Iya                7 Cambridge Je             45.75   2 
 
Event 24  200 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr             33.75  
  2 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je             35.60  
  3 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je             36.98  
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr             37.39  
  5 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je             38.96  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac             32.26q  3 
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr             32.77q  3 
  3 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At             32.78q  5 
  4 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je             32.88q  8 
  5 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached               33.66q  3 
  6 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac             34.12q  5 
  7 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac             34.26   4 
  8 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr             34.39   3 
  9 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr             35.21   4 
 10 Chertavian, Casey         10 Cambridge Je             36.09   8 
 11 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At             36.24   4 
 12 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached               36.49   5 
 13 Mercado, Kamilla          10 Rafael Herna             37.39   7 
 14 Ntengeri, rebecca          9 Nashua Pac               37.48   1 
 15 Omoregie, Victoria        10 Cambridge Je             37.58   8 
 16 Galgano, Charlotte        10 Waltham Trac             37.79   2 
 17 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Unattached               38.21   8 
 18 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac             38.30   8 
 19 Algarin, Beth-el           9 Cambridge Je             38.32   4 
 20 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             38.47   5 
 21 Cedeno, Mariel             9 Rafael Herna             38.51   4 
 22 Branquinho, Emma           9 Unattached               38.83   2 
 23 Jewett-Wolf, Shaina       10 Rafael Herna             39.05   7 
 24 Coard, Veronica            9 Cambridge Je             39.70   3 
 25 Stephens, Symone          10 Cambridge Je             39.97   7 
 26 Joseph, Hannah            10 Rafael Herna             40.43   7 
 27 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac             40.53   1 
 28 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp             40.63   5 
 29 Melo, Rebecca             10 Cambridge Je             41.98   7 
 
Event 25  200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac             31.66  
  2 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At             31.90  
  3 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je             32.01  
  4 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr             33.81  
  5 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac             34.20  
  6 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached               35.12  
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je             26.77q  4 
  2 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je             28.41q  5 
  3 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr             29.31q  1 
  4 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     11 Cambridge Je             30.27q  2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac             30.47q  5 
  6 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr             30.79q  4 
  7 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac             31.35   5 
  8 Denton, Faith             11 Boston Inter             31.54   5 
  9 Quinn, Emily              11 Waltham Trac             31.60   4 
 10 Asprilla, Esmeralda       11 Cambridge Je             31.81   5 
 11 Louis, Malaika            12 Cambridge Je             32.13   4 
 12 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr             33.04   3 
 13 Fast, Isabella            11 Cambridge Je             33.09   2 
 14 Negron, Angelitza         12 Rafael Herna             33.32   3 
 15 Cedeno, Mallory           11 Rafael Herna             33.49   1 
 16 Jacobs, Kate              11 Nitehawks Sp             33.54   3 
 17 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham Trac             33.80   2 
 18 Ntengeri, Helen           11 Nashua Pac               33.86   1 
 19 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac             34.05   4 
 20 Zizza, Audrey             12 Nitehawks Sp             34.77   1 
 21 Isler, Takayla            12 Ed Brooke Ch             34.79   1 
 22 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr             35.13   4 
 23 Firmin, Britney           11 Boston Inter             35.41   1 
 24 Jimenez, Emily            11 Rafael Herna             36.73   2 
 25 Sykes, Charlotte          11 Cambridge Je             38.60   2 
 26 Cabrera, Julia            12 Ed Brooke Ch             40.37   3 
 
Event 26  200 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je             26.90  
  2 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je             28.42  
  3 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     11 Cambridge Je             29.37  
  4 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr             29.66  
  5 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac             31.13  
  6 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr             31.63  
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alphonse, Thaisha         13 Cambridge Je             27.84q  3 
  2 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr             28.36q  3 
  3 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S             28.83q  1 
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr             29.77q  2 
  5 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr             30.00q  1 
  6 Henry, Cynthia               Jersey Heat              30.69q  2 
  7 Goode, Zhane              13 Waltham Trac             30.95   2 
  8 Perkins, Sydney           14 Waltham Trac             31.29   3 
  9 Smith, Tori               13 Waltham Trac             31.87   3 
 10 May-Woodfolk, Jaida       14 St. Luke's S             32.00   1 
 11 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp             32.28   1 
 12 Robinson, Janay           13 Ed Brooke Ch             33.96   2 
 13 Jiminicin, Lourdes        13 Unattached               34.45   3 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alphonse, Thaisha         13 Cambridge Je             27.84  
  2 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr             29.12  
  3 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr             30.56  
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr             30.86  
  5 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S             31.44  
  6 Henry, Cynthia               Jersey Heat              33.10  
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther             31.90q  1 
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je             32.72q  4 
  3 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je             33.76q  4 
  4 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr             35.22q  3 
  5 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached               36.93q  4 
  6 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter             36.93q  1 
  7 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je             37.56   3 
  8 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac             38.57   4 
  9 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore              38.78   1 
 10 Khaytyan, Noah             7 Cambridge Je             38.92   2 
 11 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac               39.40   4 
 12 Green, Devon               7 Fast Cats Tr             39.84   4 
 13 Omoregie, Alexander        7 Cambridge Je             40.76   2 
 14 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr             40.96   1 
 15 Maddox, D'Ontrae           7 Fast Cats Tr             41.24   1 
 16 Nahigian, Jason            8 Needham Trac             44.89   3 
 17 Dickens, Nate              8 Quincy Track             45.10   2 
 18 Lewis, William             7 Unattached               52.06   3 
 
Event 30  200 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther             32.26  
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je             33.69  
  3 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je             34.10  
  4 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter             37.05  
  5 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached               37.31  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je             29.26q  6 
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr             29.90q  6 
  3 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter             30.07q  5 
  4 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je             30.41q  5 
  5 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther             30.54q  1 
  6 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je             30.90q  3 
  7 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr             31.08   6 
  8 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther             32.18   2 
  9 Lara, Joel                10 Rafael Herna             32.25   4 
 10 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je             32.45   5 
 11 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr             33.00   6 
 12 Sullivan, Ronald Trey      9 Cambridge Je             33.15   1 
 13 Robinson, Ben             10 Nitehawks Sp             33.18   6 
 14 Wilkins, Brian             9 Cambridge Je             34.29   1 
 15 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac             34.41   4 
 16 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac             34.69   5 
 17 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac             34.73   6 
 18 Dottin, Xavier            10 Cambridge Je             34.76   4 
 19 Berry, Jordan              9 Fast Cats Tr             34.77   3 
 20 Vicinelli, Luca            9 Unattached               35.03   1 
 21 Senat, Joshua              9 Cambridge Je             35.43   2 
 22 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr             35.76   4 
 23 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac             35.85   2 
 24 Orcel, Malik              10 Cambridge Je             35.88   4 
 25 Crowell, William          10 Nitehawks Sp             35.96   3 
 26 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr             36.42   4 
 27 Castillo, Jefferson       10 Rafael Herna             36.71   3 
 28 Cummings, Jake             9 Cambridge Je             37.21   2 
 29 Sykes, Henderson           9 Cambridge Je             39.68   5 
 30 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track             39.69   1 
 31 Smith, Justus             10 Fast Cats Tr             40.06   3 
 32 Andreae, Thacher          10 Waltham Trac             40.46   1 
 
Event 31  200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je             28.84  
  2 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther             29.98  
  3 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter             29.99  
  4 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je             30.18  
  5 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr             30.42  
  6 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je             30.92  
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther             28.35q  1 
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat              28.44q  5 
  3 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat              28.57q  5 
  4 Grimes, Duane             12 Fast Cats Tr             29.02q  1 
  5 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached               29.22q  6 
  6 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr             29.50q  2 
  7 Lara, John                12 Rafael Herna             29.87   6 
  8 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat              30.30   2 
  9 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr             30.52   1 
 10 Stevens, Ezekiel          12 Cambridge Je             30.53   4 
 11 Woodland, Rashad          11 Fast Cats Tr             30.56   6 
 12 Virkler, Nick             11 Nitehawks Sp             30.59   2 
 13 Womack, Dale              11 Fast Cats Tr             30.78   2 
 14 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr             30.98   6 
 15 Durkin, Thomas            11 South Shore              31.37   1 
 16 Cyprien, Dyland           11 Cambridge Je             31.40   3 
 17 Hamilton, Khadeir         12 Fast Cats Tr             31.78   1 
 18 Yee, Brennan              11 Cambridge Je             32.07   1 
 19 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr             32.18   4 
 20 Clarke, Stuart            12 Nitehawks Sp             32.54   5 
 21 Klein, Sam                11 Unattached               34.02   3 
 22 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At             34.17   4 
 23 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe             34.49   5 
 24 Lofton, Andrew            11 St. Luke's S             34.50   3 
 25 Carty, Chris              11 Granite Stat             34.89   2 
 26 May-Woodfolk, Jachai      12 St. Luke's S             35.18   3 
 27 Wigden, Sam               11 Cambridge Je             35.46   2 
 28 John, Michael             11 Ed Brooke Ch             38.28   3 
 
Event 32  200 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther             27.99  
  2 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat              28.10  
  3 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr             29.34  
  4 Grimes, Duane             12 Fast Cats Tr             29.70  
  5 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached               29.98  
  6 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat              31.05  
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr             24.06q  4 
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter             24.91q  2 
  3 Vaughn, Bryon             13 Cambridge Je             25.00q  3 
  4 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je             25.34q  2 
  5 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr             25.84q  2 
  6 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je             26.17q  1 
  7 Pendergast, Geoffrey      14 Nitehawks Sp             26.21   1 
  8 Lee, Solomon              13 Fast Cats Tr             27.05   4 
  9 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat              27.29   3 
 10 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther             27.69   2 
 11 Bator, Nicholas           13 Cambridge Je             27.86   2 
 12 London, Ben               14 Unattached               28.06   4 
 13 DiFelice, Alexander       13 Emerging Eli             28.31   4 
 14 Pena, Joelis              13 Rafael Herna             28.34   1 
 15 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac             28.80   4 
 16 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac             29.06   1 
 17 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat              29.74   3 
 18 Samuel, Joseph.           13 Cambridge Je             30.04   4 
 19 Okenla, Adewale           13 Ed Brooke Ch             31.20   3 
 20 Ogiste, Chazz             13 Ed Brooke Ch             31.32   2 
 21 Lord, Eli                 14 Nitehawks Sp             32.91   3 
 
Event 33  200 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr             24.03  
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter             24.69  
  3 Vaughn, Bryon             13 Cambridge Je             24.78  
  4 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je             25.54  
  5 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr             26.26  
  6 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je             26.40  
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr             24.68q  2 
  2 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             24.71q  1 
  3 May, Jordan               15 St. Luke's S             24.80q  1 
  4 Waugh, Nigel              15 St. Luke's S             25.00q  2 
  5 Pawlak, Stephen           13 Nitehawks Sp             25.19q  2 
  6 Fraser, Mikal             15 St. Luke's S             25.83q  1 
  7 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp             26.21   2 
 
Event 34  200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             24.45  
  2 Waugh, Nigel              15 St. Luke's S             24.87  
  3 May, Jordan               15 St. Luke's S             25.63  
  4 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr             25.70  
  5 Fraser, Mikal             15 St. Luke's S             26.05  
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr              9.01q  1 
  2 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je              9.58q  1 
  3 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je              9.73q  2 
  4 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je              9.76q  2 
  5 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr              9.81q  1 
  6 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             10.29q  2 
  7 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je             10.82q  1 
  8 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At             11.07q  1 
  9 Coabin, Iya                7 Cambridge Je             11.71q  2 
 10 Murphy, Megan              7 Greater Lowe             12.45   2 
 
Event 36  55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr              9.27  
  2 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je              9.60  
  3 Fennell, Abigail           8 Cambridge Je              9.74  
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr              9.89  
  5 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je              9.93  
  6 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je             10.19  
  7 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je             10.97  
  8 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At             11.12  
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At              9.07q  1 
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr              9.10q  3 
  3 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached                9.17q  1 
  4 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac              9.22q  3 
  5 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr              9.29q  1 
  6 Milledge, Vickie          10 Unattached                9.31q  3 
  7 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp              9.37q  2 
  8 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached                9.51q  3 
  9 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr              9.56   3 
 10 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At              9.61   3 
 11 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Unattached                9.63   2 
 12 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac             10.05   1 
 13 Omoregie, Victoria        10 Cambridge Je             10.12   2 
 14 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp             10.13   1 
 15 Galgano, Charlotte        10 Waltham Trac             10.18   1 
 16 Algarin, Beth-el           9 Cambridge Je             10.45   2 
 17 Chertavian, Casey         10 Cambridge Je             10.47   2 
 18 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac             10.52   3 
 19 Stephens, Symone          10 Cambridge Je             10.72   2 
 20 Amouyal, Emily            10 Waltham Trac             11.12   3 
 21 Coard, Veronica            9 Cambridge Je             11.31   1 
 22 Melo, Rebecca             10 Cambridge Je             11.55   2 
 
Event 37  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At              8.98  
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr              9.15  
  3 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac              9.30  
  4 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached                9.45  
  5 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr              9.47  
  6 Milledge, Vickie          10 Unattached                9.65  
  7 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached                9.89  
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je              7.68q  1 
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac              7.90q  1 
  3 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr              8.39q  2 
  4 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore               8.51q  2 
  5 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr              8.84q  1 
  6 Denton, Faith             11 Boston Inter              8.92q  3 
  7 Emanuel, Celenia          12 Rafael Herna              9.04q  1 
  8 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr              9.12q  2 
  9 Louis, Malaika            12 Cambridge Je              9.20   1 
 10 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham Trac              9.41   3 
 11 King-Mayes, Sarah         12 Waltham Trac              9.41   3 
 12 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac              9.48   3 
 13 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr              9.71   1 
 14 Isler, Takayla            12 Ed Brooke Ch              9.75   2 
 15 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached                9.99   3 
 16 Jung, Caitlin             11 Boston Road              10.15   2 
 17 Vahar, Mariel             11 Waltham Trac             10.36   2 
 18 Cabrera, Julia            12 Ed Brooke Ch             10.95   3 
 
Event 38  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je              7.60  
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac              7.93  
  3 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr              8.41  
  4 Denton, Faith             11 Boston Inter              8.68  
  5 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr              8.85  
  6 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore               9.19  
  7 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr              9.22  
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr              7.83q  2 
  2 Ryan, Emily               13 Needham Trac              8.02q  1 
  3 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S              8.03q  1 
  4 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe              8.32q  1 
  5 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr              8.37q  2 
  6 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr              8.61q  1 
  7 May-Woodfolk, Jaida       14 St. Luke's S              8.98q  2 
  8 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp              8.99q  2 
  9 Jiminicin, Lourdes        13 Unattached                9.08   1 
 
Event 39  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr              7.58  
  2 Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S              7.95  
  3 Ryan, Emily               13 Needham Trac              7.96  
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr              8.30  
  5 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe              8.37  
  6 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr              8.59  
  7 May-Woodfolk, Jaida       14 St. Luke's S              8.95  
 
Event 40  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr              8.08  
  2 Rodriguez, Ashley         15 Rafael Herna              8.59  
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther              8.72q  1 
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je              8.99q  2 
  3 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                 9.01q  2 
  4 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je              9.15q  2 
  5 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr              9.57q  2 
  6 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp              9.73q  3 
  7 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached                9.91q  2 
  8 Maddox, D'Ontrae           7 Fast Cats Tr             10.12q  3 
  9 Khaytyan, Noah             7 Cambridge Je             10.14   3 
 10 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter             10.21   1 
 11 Remigino, Tyler            7 Unattached               10.29   2 
 12 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr             10.39   3 
 13 Green, Devon               7 Fast Cats Tr             10.83   1 
 14 Omoregie, Alexander        7 Cambridge Je             11.39   1 
 15 Dickens, Nate              8 Quincy Track             11.46   2 
 16 Lewis, William             7 Unattached               13.23   1 
 
Event 42  55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther              8.51  
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je              9.03  
  3 Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                 9.12  
  4 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je              9.21  
  5 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr              9.51  
  6 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp              9.76  
  7 McCusker, Luke             8 Unattached                9.89  
  8 Maddox, D'Ontrae           7 Fast Cats Tr             10.19  
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther              8.25q  1 
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr              8.34q  1 
  3 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je              8.38q  4 
  4 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je              8.45q  4 
  5 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther              8.49q  2 
  6 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr              8.50q  4 
  7 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter              8.56q  3 
  8 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached                8.78q  3 
  9 Robinson, Ben             10 Nitehawks Sp              8.84   2 
 10 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je              9.01   1 
 11 Berry, Jordan              9 Fast Cats Tr              9.12   2 
 12 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr              9.15   3 
 13 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp              9.33   4 
 14 Crowell, William          10 Nitehawks Sp              9.33   4 
 15 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac              9.34   1 
 16 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac              9.41   4 
 17 Senat, Joshua              9 Cambridge Je              9.57   3 
 18 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr              9.79   3 
 19 Wilkins, Brian             9 Cambridge Je              9.79   2 
 20 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr              9.84   1 
 21 Orcel, Malik              10 Cambridge Je             10.14   2 
 22 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac             10.21   4 
 23 Cummings, Jake             9 Cambridge Je             10.27   2 
 24 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac             10.33   3 
 25 Smith, Justus             10 Fast Cats Tr             10.81   1 
 26 de Reyna, John             9 Waltham Trac             11.89   2 
 
Event 43  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Taj             10 Abbe Panther              8.16  
  2 Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je              8.32  
  3 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther              8.33  
  4 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr              8.34  
  5 Moore, Jerion             11 Cambridge Je              8.51  
  6 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr              8.58  
  7 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter              8.76  
  8 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached                8.79  
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther              8.07q  1 
  2 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached                8.11q  3 
  3 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp              8.21q  3 
  3 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat               8.21q  2 
  5 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.33q  1 
  6 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.53q  3 
  7 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr              8.59q  2 
  8 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr              8.80q  2 
  9 Womack, Dale              11 Fast Cats Tr              8.81   2 
 10 Woodland, Rashad          11 Fast Cats Tr              9.05   3 
 11 Lofton, Andrew            11 St. Luke's S              9.16   2 
 12 Carty, Chris              11 Granite Stat              9.25   3 
 13 Kurtz, Eli                12 Nitehawks Sp              9.40   1 
 14 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At              9.51   3 
 15 May-Woodfolk, Jachai      12 St. Luke's S              9.54   1 
 
Event 44  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther              7.89  
  2 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat               8.12  
  3 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached                8.13  
  4 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.17  
  5 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr              8.63  
  6 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr              8.76  
  7 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr              8.89  
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr              6.99q  2 
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter              7.14q  1 
  3 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr              7.57q  2 
  4 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac              7.90q  1 
  5 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac              7.92q  2 
  6 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac              8.19q  1 
  7 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac              8.29q  2 
  8 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat               8.34q  1 
  9 Metzger, Jesse            13 Waltham Trac              8.52   2 
 10 Ogiste, Chazz             13 Ed Brooke Ch              8.54   1 
 11 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp              9.81   1 
 
Event 45  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr              7.01  
  2 Vilme, Marcus             14 Boston Inter              7.13  
  3 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr              7.61  
  4 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac              7.91  
  5 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac              7.93  
  6 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac              8.09  
  7 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac              8.21  
  8 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat               8.89  
 
Event 46  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr              7.01  
  2 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr              7.21  
  3 Waugh, Nigel              15 St. Luke's S              7.38  
  4 Fraser, Mikal             15 St. Luke's S              7.44  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr           1:23.26   1 
  2 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           1:32.93   2 
  3 Durkin, Caleigh            8 South Shore            1:36.93   1 
  4 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At           1:42.82   2 
 
Event 49  400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac           1:15.47   2 
  2 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr           1:16.47   1 
  3 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac           1:16.73   1 
  4 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je           1:16.99   2 
  5 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp           1:21.68   3 
  6 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr           1:23.62   2 
  7 Jackson, Janaiah           9 Fast Cats Tr           1:23.76   1 
  8 Milledge, Vickie          10 Unattached             1:23.80   1 
  9 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac           1:23.90   3 
 10 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat            1:25.36   1 
 11 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached             1:25.77   1 
 12 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai   9 St. Luke's S           1:26.20   3 
 13 Ntengeri, rebecca          9 Nashua Pac             1:28.01   3 
 14 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At           1:30.13   3 
 15 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac           1:33.81   2 
 16 Branquinho, Emma           9 Unattached             1:38.64   3 
 17 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             1:39.76   2 
 18 Amouyal, Emily            10 Waltham Trac           1:42.41   4 
 19 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac           1:48.60   4 
 
Event 50  400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je           1:02.98   1 
  2 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je           1:08.24   3 
  3 Lynch-Matlack, Nyesha     11 Cambridge Je           1:09.14   1 
  4 Gbenebor, Yemisi          12 Cambridge Je           1:12.45   3 
  5 Asprilla, Esmeralda       11 Cambridge Je           1:13.07   3 
  6 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.79   3 
  7 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.91   2 
  8 Fast, Isabella            11 Cambridge Je           1:16.07   1 
  9 Serret, Ariana            12 Rafael Herna           1:16.19   1 
 10 Lusby, Taneisha           12 Fast Cats Tr           1:19.06   2 
 11 Ntengeri, Heidi           11 Nashua Pac             1:19.89   3 
 12 Cedeno, Mallory           11 Rafael Herna           1:22.12   1 
 13 Firmin, Britney           11 Boston Inter           1:23.45   1 
 14 Sykes, Charlotte          11 Cambridge Je           1:25.87   2 
 15 Cobrera, Joanna           12 Ed Brooke Ch           1:26.32   4 
 16 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached             1:27.18   2 
 17 Emanuel, Celenia          12 Rafael Herna           1:31.60   4 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore            1:08.70   2 
  2 Lusby, Janeisha           14 Fast Cats Tr           1:09.33   1 
  3 Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp           1:09.82   1 
  4 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.64   2 
  5 Smith, Tori               13 Waltham Trac           1:14.11   2 
  6 Scott-Young, Daniella     14 Ed Brooke Ch           1:15.96   1 
  7 Henry, Cynthia               Jersey Heat            1:18.25   1 
  8 Robinson, Janay           13 Ed Brooke Ch           1:29.75   2 
  9 Guillame, Tahmika         13 Ed Brooke Ch           1:32.55   2 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr           1:03.22  
  2 Stulin, Miriam            16 Emerging Eli           1:15.99  
 
Event 54  400 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther           1:19.94   1 
  2 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp           1:27.75   1 
  3 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je           1:28.41   2 
  4 Remigino, Tyler            7 Unattached             1:30.30   1 
  5 Hamilton, Markee           7 Fast Cats Tr           1:36.34   2 
  6 Womack, Daishain           8 Fast Cats Tr           1:36.91   1 
  7 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore            1:39.48   1 
  8 Green, Devon               7 Fast Cats Tr           1:40.62   2 
  9 Joia, Anthony              8 Unattached             1:43.46   1 
 10 Dickens, Nate              8 Quincy Track           1:55.61   2 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je           1:11.31   1 
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.83   1 
  3 Branquinho, Evan          10 Unattached             1:16.47   1 
  4 Sullivan, Ronald Trey      9 Cambridge Je           1:18.52   1 
  5 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac           1:19.61   2 
  6 Dottin, Xavier            10 Cambridge Je           1:23.29   2 
  7 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr           1:24.83   2 
  8 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           1:26.60   2 
  9 Fischer, Kevin            10 South Shore            1:27.79   1 
 10 Sykes, Henderson           9 Cambridge Je           1:35.28   2 
 11 Dickens, Cameron           9 Quincy Track           1:36.23   1 
 
Event 56  400 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearson, Dahmir           11 Fast Cats Tr           1:06.01   4 
  2 Grimes, Duane             12 Fast Cats Tr           1:07.10   3 
  3 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat            1:07.12   1 
  4 Murphy, Kevin             12 Greater Lowe           1:07.67   3 
  5 Grant, Juston              8 Abbe Panther           1:09.43   1 
  6 Lennon, Riyan             12 Unattached             1:09.62   1 
  7 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr           1:10.19   2 
  8 Virkler, Nick             11 Nitehawks Sp           1:11.18   1 
  9 Deciuc, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat            1:12.39   1 
 10 Woodland, Rashad          11 Fast Cats Tr           1:13.35   2 
 11 Stevens, Ezekiel          12 Cambridge Je           1:13.61   5 
 12 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat            1:14.10   1 
 13 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr           1:14.97   4 
 14 Gibson, Xavier            12 Fast Cats Tr           1:15.31   4 
 15 Bell, Kylier              11 Fast Cats Tr           1:15.35   3 
 16 Cyprien, Dyland           11 Cambridge Je           1:16.45   2 
 17 Denton, Howard jr.        12 Boston Inter           1:17.14   2 
 18 Yee, Brennan              11 Cambridge Je           1:17.34   3 
 19 Durkin, Thomas            11 South Shore            1:18.32   5 
 20 McCabe, Riley             11 Nitehawks Sp           1:21.56   5 
 21 Wigden, Sam               11 Cambridge Je           1:21.56   2 
 22 Brown, Sharik             11 Jersey Heat            1:22.22   5 
 23 Kurtz, Eli                12 Nitehawks Sp           1:23.96   4 
 24 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At           1:25.70   3 
 25 London, Noah              12 Unattached             1:32.52   3 
 26 John, Michael             11 Ed Brooke Ch           1:46.68   4 
 
Event 57  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je             56.91   1 
  2 Vaughn, Bryon             13 Cambridge Je             58.84   4 
  3 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat            1:01.12   1 
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey      14 Nitehawks Sp           1:01.35   2 
  5 Dix, Ryan                 13 Unattached             1:01.55   1 
  6 Bator, Nicholas           13 Cambridge Je           1:02.02   3 
  7 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je           1:02.02   4 
  8 Burley, Anthony           14 Fast Cats Tr           1:02.78   3 
  9 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther           1:03.71   1 
 10 DiFelice, Alexander       13 Emerging Eli           1:03.76   1 
 11 Samonte, Patrick          14 Ed Brooke Ch           1:03.95   4 
 12 Alston, Divine            13 Jersey Heat            1:07.07   2 
 13 London, Ben               14 Unattached             1:15.63   4 
 14 Hunt, Jameson             13 Nitehawks Sp           1:17.00   3 
 15 Samuel, Joseph.           13 Cambridge Je           1:23.79   2 
 16 Okenla, Adewale           13 Ed Brooke Ch           1:27.45   3 
 17 Loring, Rameek            13 Jersey Heat            1:28.49   2 
 
Event 58  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Nick               16 Emerging Eli             56.28  
  2 May, Jordan               15 St. Luke's S             56.55  
  3 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr             56.88  
  4 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr             59.35  
  5 Cunniff, Victor Morgan    16 Unattached             1:02.69  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vandendrios, Gabrielle    10 Waltham Trac           3:05.94  
  2 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           3:07.01  
  3 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr           3:14.36  
  4 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat            3:15.26  
  5 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai   9 St. Luke's S           3:16.39  
  6 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac           3:17.62  
  7 Woodland, Rodnay           9 Fast Cats Tr           3:17.66  
  8 Mercado, Kamilla          10 Rafael Herna           3:18.27  
  9 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached             3:23.71  
 10 Sheets, Mia                9 Rafael Herna           3:24.00  
 11 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At           3:34.55  
 12 Cedeno, Mariel             9 Rafael Herna           3:40.07  
 13 Joseph, Hannah            10 Rafael Herna           3:46.18  
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       12 Cambridge Je           2:28.36  
  2 Chiulli, Elana            12 Waltham Trac           2:38.40  
  3 Freeman, Rhyana           12 Cambridge Je           2:45.97  
  4 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac           2:50.49  
  5 Gbenebor, Yemisi          12 Cambridge Je           2:50.74  
  6 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached             2:55.64  
  7 Gompers, Zoe              11 Waltham Trac           2:56.49  
  8 Ntengeri, Heidi           11 Nashua Pac             3:02.90  
  9 Jimenez, Emily            11 Rafael Herna           3:16.22  
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp           2:29.15  
  2 Alvarez-Backus, Mahal     13 Nitehawks Sp           2:30.80  
  3 McCauley, Kaitlin         14 Waltham Trac           2:32.60  
  4 Hyde, Ashley              13 Team Run               2:37.28  
  5 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp           2:39.02  
  6 Gompers, Annika           13 Waltham Trac           2:39.25  
  7 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore            2:45.80  
  8 Frazier, Talia            13 Waltham Trac           2:52.97  
  9 Pawlikowska, Martyna      13 Waltham Trac           3:00.23  
 10 Scott-Young, Daniella     14 Ed Brooke Ch           3:13.86  
 11 Guillame, Tahmika         13 Ed Brooke Ch           3:33.66  
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kloza, Patricia           15 Unattached             2:50.34  
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac           3:15.14  
  2 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac           3:22.55  
  3 Remigino, Tyler            7 Unattached             3:23.77  
  4 Hamilton, Markee           7 Fast Cats Tr           3:42.90  
  5 Joia, Anthony              8 Unattached             3:49.11  
 
Event 65  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses, Chuckie            10 Jersey Heat            2:45.03  
  2 Woodland, Tahjeem          9 Fast Cats Tr           2:48.11  
  3 Perkins, Calvin            9 Waltham Trac           2:48.87  
  4 Hodge, Jonathan            9 Waltham Trac           2:49.75  
  5 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac           2:49.83  
  6 Remigino, Matthew          9 Unattached             2:50.45  
  7 Alvarez-Backus, Andrius    9 Nitehawks Sp           2:51.81  
  8 Bailey, Jalen              9 Fast Cats Tr           2:54.99  
  9 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Waltham Trac           2:56.44  
 10 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Waltham Trac           2:56.45  
 11 Gibson, Isaiah             9 Fast Cats Tr           3:02.74  
 12 Branquinho, Evan          10 Unattached             3:04.49  
 13 Lara, Joel                10 Rafael Herna           3:05.34  
 14 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp           3:08.94  
 15 Fischer, Kevin            10 South Shore            3:13.82  
 16 Lane, Joshua              10 Waltham Trac           3:18.79  
 17 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp           3:25.30  
 18 Hanlon, Theo               9 Rafael Herna           3:29.24  
 19 Castillo, Jefferson       10 Rafael Herna           3:36.94  
 
Event 66  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lennon, Riyan             12 Unattached             2:37.87  
  2 Rowel, Jacob              12 Granite Stat           2:39.19  
  3 Miller-Medzon, Noah       12 Cambridge Je           2:42.76  
  4 Savage, Isaiah            12 South Shore            2:44.83  
  5 Johnson, Tahaj            11 Jersey Heat            2:46.23  
  6 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr           2:46.85  
  7 Taylor, Jeremy            11 Waltham Trac           2:50.94  
  8 Colon-Nava, Joaquin       11 Unattached             2:52.85  
  9 Grant, Juston              8 Abbe Panther           2:53.10  
 10 Clarke, Stuart            12 Nitehawks Sp           2:53.40  
 11 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac           2:54.93  
 12 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat            3:00.27  
 13 Bell, Kylier              11 Fast Cats Tr           3:02.96  
 14 Brown, Sharik             11 Jersey Heat            3:06.67  
 15 Chandler, Colin           12 South Shore            3:09.17  
 16 McCabe, Riley             11 Nitehawks Sp           3:11.78  
 17 Denton, Howard jr.        12 Boston Inter           3:14.61  
 18 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At           3:19.35  
 
Event 67  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Arthur         14 Nitehawks Sp           2:21.11  
  2 Dix, Ryan                 13 Unattached             2:24.09  
  3 Fossas, Elijah            13 Nitehawks Sp           2:30.28  
  4 Guzman, Alex              13 Abbe Panther           2:32.69  
  5 Murphy, Connor            13 Paxton Cente           2:34.89  
  6 Cushing, Todd             13 Unattached             2:36.09  
  7 Burley, Anthony           14 Fast Cats Tr           2:36.19  
  8 Alston, Divine            13 Jersey Heat            2:43.22  
  9 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac           2:44.80  
 10 Pena, Joelis              13 Rafael Herna           2:47.78  
 11 Sege, Aaron               14 Unattached             2:56.24  
 12 Samonte, Patrick          14 Ed Brooke Ch           3:10.98  
 
Event 68  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nuriddin, Shahid          15 Fast Cats Tr           2:29.07  
  2 Watkins, Anthony          16 Fast Cats Tr           2:30.80  
  3 Cyprien, Irvins           15 Cambridge Je           2:31.06  
  4 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr           2:32.42  
 
Event 69  4x200 Meter Relay Primary Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:27.98  
 
Event 70  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:22.38  
  2 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:32.43  
 
Event 71  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:04.19  
  2 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:11.03  
  3 Nashua Pac  'A'                                     2:31.02  
 
Event 72  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:53.69  
  2 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:02.91  
  3 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:06.99  
  4 Rafael Hernandez School  'A'                        2:18.59  
 
Event 74  4x200 Meter Relay Primary Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:45.83  
 
Event 75  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 2:11.13  
  2 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:11.87  
  3 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:26.27  
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     2:40.03  
 
Event 76  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 1:44.76  
  2 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           2:00.21  
  3 Abbe Panthers  'A'                                  2:03.43  
  4 Jersey Heat Track Club  'A'                         2:05.85  
 
Event 77  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Cats Track Club  'A'                           1:44.64  
  2 Jersey Heat Track Club  'A'                         1:59.17  
  3 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 2:04.43  
  4 Rafael Hernandez School  'A'                        2:07.07  
  5 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             2:08.72  
 
Event 79  Long Jump Standing Sub-Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May-Woodfork, Jeramaya     7 St. Luke's S           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 80  Long Jump Standing Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penn, Leah                 8 Cambridge Je           5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Raymond, Saadya            8 Cambridge Je           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Kohan, Halle               8 Waltham Trac           4-11.50      1.51m 
  4 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Jampel, Serena             8 Waltham Trac           4-05.00      1.34m 
  6 Steele, Makyra             7 Cambridge Je          J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Coabin, Iya                7 Cambridge Je           4-01.50      1.25m 
 
Event 81  Long Jump Standing Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached             6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp           6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac           5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           5-01.50      1.56m 
  7 Galgano, Charlotte        10 Waltham Trac           4-11.50      1.51m 
  8 Fitzgerald, Jackie         9 Waltham Trac           4-09.50      1.46m 
  9 Smith, Jayden             10 Unattached             4-08.50      1.43m 
 10 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp           4-04.50      1.33m 
 
Event 82  Long Jump Standing Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac           7-08.50      2.34m 
  2 Fisher, Sydney            12 Cambridge Je           7-06.50      2.29m 
  3 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore            6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac           6-03.50      1.91m 
  5 King-Mayes, Sarah         12 Waltham Trac          J6-03.50      1.91m 
  6 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac           6-03.00      1.90m 
  7 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr          J6-03.00      1.90m 
  8 Jackson, Gionni           12 Fast Cats Tr           5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Concetti, Amanda          11 Waltham Trac           5-09.50      1.76m 
 10 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac           5-05.00      1.65m 
 11 Jacobs, Kate              11 Nitehawks Sp          J5-05.00      1.65m 
 12 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached            J5-05.00      1.65m 
 13 Morrison, Caitlin         11 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Jung, Caitlin             11 Boston Road            4-07.50      1.40m 
 
Event 83  Long Jump Standing Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac           7-08.00      2.33m 
  2 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp           7-03.00      2.20m 
  3 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp           6-08.00      2.03m 
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 
Event 85  Long Jump Standing Sub-Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flores, Nick               7 Cambridge Je           4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Event 86  Long Jump Standing Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andreae, Thomas            8 Waltham Trac           5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Dottin, Jaden              8 Cambridge Je           5-02.50      1.58m 
  3 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Ntengeri jr., Joseph       7 Nashua Pac             4-00.75      1.23m 
  5 Bennett, John              8 Fast Cats Tr           3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Joia, Anthony              8 Unattached             3-01.00      0.93m 
 
Event 87  Long Jump Standing Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Moore, Taahir             10 Fast Cats Tr           6-03.00      1.90m 
  4 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr           5-08.50      1.73m 
  5 Swanson, Makhi             9 Fast Cats Tr           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Perkins, Calvin            9 Waltham Trac           5-05.50      1.66m 
  7 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac           5-04.50      1.63m 
  8 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp           5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Gibson, Isaiah             9 Fast Cats Tr           5-03.50      1.61m 
 
Event 88  Long Jump Standing Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           12 Boston Road            7-03.00      2.20m 
  2 Hamilton, Khadeir         12 Fast Cats Tr           6-11.50      2.12m 
  3 Roane, Nasir              11 Fast Cats Tr           6-08.50      2.04m 
  4 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 McCabe, Riley             11 Nitehawks Sp           6-02.50      1.89m 
  6 Virkler, Nick             11 Nitehawks Sp           5-10.50      1.79m 
  7 van Mulbregt, Pierce      12 Nitehawks Sp           5-07.00      1.70m 
 
Event 89  Long Jump Standing Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je           8-04.00      2.54m 
  2 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je           7-09.00      2.36m 
  3 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac           7-07.00      2.31m 
  4 Metzger, Jesse            13 Waltham Trac           7-05.50      2.27m 
  5 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac           7-04.00      2.23m 
  5 Gutheil, Nick             15 Nitehawks Sp           7-04.00      2.23m 
  7 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac           7-01.00      2.15m 
  8 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac           6-08.00      2.03m 
  9 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac           6-01.00      1.85m 
 
Event 90  Long Jump Standing Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp           8-01.50      2.47m 
 
Event 91  High Jump Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tann-Forbes, Tanyija       8 Fast Cats Tr           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 92  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 McCusker, Anna             9 Unattached             3-04.00      1.01m 
  4 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-04.00      1.01m 
  5 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac           3-02.00      0.96m 
  5 Morrison, Megan            9 Unattached             3-02.00      0.96m 
  7 Aubin, Peyton              9 Unattached            J3-02.00      0.96m 
  8 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac          J3-02.00      0.96m 
  9 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp           3-00.00      0.91m 
 10 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 93  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Freeman, Rhyana           12 Cambridge Je           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Gambone, Hayley           12 Waltham Trac           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Goode, Zhane              13 Waltham Trac           4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp                NH            
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeNisco, Heather          15 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Logan, Brittney           16 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 96  High Jump Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Abbe Panther           3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp           3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Scott-Shepherd, Khalil     8 Boston Inter           3-02.00      0.96m 
  4 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           3-00.00      0.91m 
  5 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore           J3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 97  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac           3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Waltham Trac           3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached             3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther           3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Hodge, Jonathan            9 Waltham Trac          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  7 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac          J3-06.00      1.06m 
  8 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           3-04.00      1.01m 
  9 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter           3-00.00      0.91m 
 -- Jacques, Wilhem           10 Cambridge Je                NH            
 -- Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp                NH            
 -- Fischer, Kevin            10 South Shore                 NH            
 
Event 98  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jason           12 Boston Road            4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac           4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Eurdolian, Andrew         12 Waltham Trac           4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Stevens, Ezekiel          12 Cambridge Je           4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Denton, Howard jr.        12 Boston Inter           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 99  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Weathers, Daevon          13 Cambridge Je           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey      14 Nitehawks Sp           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac           4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Lehman, Ryan              13 Waltham Trac           4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac           3-08.00      1.11m 
  8 Samuel, Joseph.           13 Cambridge Je           3-08.00      1.11m 
 10 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac          J3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 100  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Stephen           13 Nitehawks Sp           5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 101  Long Jump Primary Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durham, Jada               8 Fast Cats Tr           9-08.00      2.94m 
  2 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla      8 Cambridge Je           8-10.50      2.70m 
  3 Perry, Nelia               8 Sugarloaf At           7-07.00      2.31m 
  4 Murphy, Megan              7 Greater Lowe           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 102  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krafian, Anoush           10 Waltham Trac          11-03.00      3.42m 
  2 Shaw, Marissa             10 Sugarloaf At          10-06.75      3.21m 
  3 Anderson, Jacqueline      10 Needham Trac          10-01.00      3.07m 
  4 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac           9-11.00      3.02m 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jackie         9 Waltham Trac           9-08.75      2.96m 
  6 Stephens, Symone          10 Cambridge Je           9-08.00      2.94m 
  7 Chertavian, Casey         10 Cambridge Je           9-06.25      2.90m 
  8 Madden, Ava               10 Waltham Trac           9-05.25      2.87m 
  9 Ntengeri, rebecca          9 Nashua Pac             9-01.00      2.76m 
  9 Perry, Sayde              10 Sugarloaf At           9-01.00      2.76m 
 11 Barker, Katherine         10 Nitehawks Sp           9-00.50      2.75m 
 12 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac           8-11.50      2.73m 
 13 Louis, Naila              10 Cambridge Je           8-08.50      2.65m 
 14 Menzyk, Morgan            10 Unattached             8-07.75      2.63m 
 15 Kaplan-Earle, Margaret    10 Nitehawks Sp           8-07.00      2.61m 
 16 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac           8-04.75      2.55m 
 17 Gavish, Einat              9 Waltham Trac           8-00.00      2.43m 
 18 Becker, Adeline            9 Waltham Trac           7-08.00      2.33m 
 19 Raguin, Chantal           10 Nitehawks Sp           7-02.00      2.18m 
 20 Omoregie, Victoria        10 Cambridge Je           7-00.25      2.13m 
 21 Coard, Veronica            9 Cambridge Je           7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 103  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac          15-05.25      4.70m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac          14-09.25      4.50m 
  3 Halprin-Adams, Maya       12 Cambridge Je          12-09.00      3.88m 
  4 Sery-Ble, Camille         12 Cambridge Je          12-07.75      3.85m 
  5 Randolph, Hannah          12 Waltham Trac          11-10.75      3.62m 
  6 Quinn, Emily              11 Waltham Trac          11-09.25      3.58m 
  7 Serret, Ariana            12 Rafael Herna          11-02.75      3.42m 
  8 Hafferty, Malani Lee      11 South Shore           11-02.00      3.40m 
  9 Louis, Malaika            12 Cambridge Je         J11-02.00      3.40m 
 10 Garcia, Ashley            12 Unattached            10-10.00      3.30m 
 11 Knipper-Davis, Dominique  12 Waltham Trac         J10-10.00      3.30m 
 12 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr          10-07.00      3.22m 
 13 Fast, Isabella            11 Cambridge Je          10-06.75      3.21m 
 14 Chiulli, Elana            12 Waltham Trac          10-05.00      3.17m 
 15 Ntengeri, Helen           11 Nashua Pac            10-04.00      3.14m 
 16 Ntengeri, Heidi           11 Nashua Pac             9-11.25      3.02m 
 17 Vahar, Mariel             11 Waltham Trac           9-04.25      2.85m 
 
Event 104  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore           15-06.25      4.73m 
  2 Lewis, Johnasia           13 Fast Cats Tr          14-08.75      4.48m 
  3 Wayne, Aly                13 Greater Lowe          14-05.25      4.40m 
  4 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac          14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Morss, Phoebe             13 Nitehawks Sp          12-07.75      3.85m 
  6 McCauley, Kaitlin         14 Waltham Trac          12-05.50      3.79m 
  7 Frazier, Talia            13 Waltham Trac          12-04.50      3.77m 
  8 Hojlo, Maggie             14 Nitehawks Sp          11-05.50      3.49m 
  9 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp          11-03.00      3.42m 
 10 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp          10-09.25      3.28m 
 -- Alston, Leslie            13 St. Luke's S              FOUL            
 
Event 105  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan, Brittney           16 Unattached            14-07.25      4.45m 
  2 Alexander, Letonia        15 Fast Cats Tr          12-09.75      3.90m 
 
Event 106  Long Jump Primary Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Algarin, Matthias          8 Cambridge Je           9-07.00      2.92m 
  2 Bennett, Daniel            8 Nitehawks Sp           9-05.50      2.88m 
  3 Ramsdell, Ben              7 Cambridge Je           9-02.50      2.80m 
  4 Chandler, Kevin            8 South Shore            7-11.50      2.42m 
  5 Cronin, Jack               8 Waltham Trac           7-10.25      2.39m 
  6 Khaytyan, Ethan            8 Cambridge Je           7-07.50      2.32m 
  7 Shields, Matthew           7 Cambridge Je           7-04.50      2.24m 
  8 Khaytyan, Noah             7 Cambridge Je           6-08.25      2.03m 
  9 Raguin, Eric               8 Nitehawks Sp           6-06.25      1.98m 
 -- Bussey, Jakobe             8 Track 919                 FOUL            
 
Event 107  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Thomas            10 Waltham Trac          12-06.25      3.81m 
  2 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached            11-07.50      3.54m 
  3 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Abbe Panther          11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Burnett, Davonte           9 Cambridge Je          10-11.00      3.32m 
  5 Maron, Ben                10 Nitehawks Sp          10-05.50      3.18m 
  6 Hodge, Jonathan            9 Waltham Trac          10-00.75      3.06m 
  7 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je           9-11.50      3.03m 
  8 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac           9-08.75      2.96m 
  9 O'Donoghue, Michael       10 Waltham Trac           9-08.00      2.94m 
 10 Anderson, Evan             9 Needham Trac           9-06.75      2.91m 
 11 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac           9-05.25      2.87m 
 12 O'Donoghue, Daniel        10 Waltham Trac           9-04.75      2.86m 
 13 Berry, Jordan              9 Fast Cats Tr           9-04.50      2.85m 
 14 Meconiates, Nicholas      10 Waltham Trac           9-03.75      2.83m 
 15 Honohan, Lucas             9 Waltham Trac           9-02.50      2.80m 
 16 Wilkins, Brian             9 Cambridge Je           8-11.25      2.72m 
 17 Dottin, Xavier            10 Cambridge Je           8-09.50      2.67m 
 18 Barker, George             9 Nitehawks Sp           8-08.00      2.64m 
 19 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp           8-01.50      2.47m 
 20 Sullivan, Ronald Trey      9 Cambridge Je           8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Cummings, Jake             9 Cambridge Je           8-00.00      2.43m 
 22 Senat, Joshua              9 Cambridge Je           7-11.50      2.42m 
 23 Sykes, Henderson           9 Cambridge Je           7-05.00      2.26m 
 24 Murphy, Cameron           10 Greater Lowe           6-08.75      2.05m 
 -- Vicinelli, Luca            9 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 108  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Juston              8 Abbe Panther             3.92m   12-10.50 
  2 O'Donoghue, Thomas        12 Waltham Trac             3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Taylor, Jeremy            11 Waltham Trac             3.89m   12-09.25 
  4 Brown, Tory               11 Abbe Panther             3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Argys, Cristos            11 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Bailey, Jonathan          11 Fast Cats Tr             3.72m   12-02.50 
  7 Pagan, D'Andre            11 Fast Cats Tr             3.62m   11-10.50 
  8 Sharpe, Michael           11 Fast Cats Tr             3.56m   11-08.25 
  9 Glennon, Patrick          11 Needham Trac             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Yee, Brennan              11 Cambridge Je             3.48m   11-05.00 
 11 Eurdolian, Andrew         12 Waltham Trac            J3.48m   11-05.00 
 12 Lofton, Andrew            11 St. Luke's S             3.39m   11-01.50 
 13 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe             3.37m   11-00.75 
 14 Murphy, Kevin             12 Greater Lowe             3.09m   10-01.75 
 15 Clarke, Stuart            12 Nitehawks Sp             3.03m    9-11.25 
 16 Wigden, Sam               11 Cambridge Je             2.90m    9-06.25 
 17 Perry, Jonah              12 Sugarloaf At             2.83m    9-03.50 
 18 Klein, Sam                11 Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00 
 -- Chandler, Colin           12 South Shore                 ND            
 -- Bey, Rahim                12 Fast Cats Tr                ND            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Sean              14 Fast Cats Tr          19-03.75      5.88m 
  2 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr          18-07.00      5.66m 
  3 Samuels, Jordan           13 Cambridge Je          16-07.75      5.07m 
  4 Jackson, Brandon          13 Abbe Panther          16-04.75      4.99m 
  5 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp          15-03.50      4.66m 
  6 Clureu-King, Nick         13 Waltham Trac          14-11.50      4.55m 
  7 London, Ben               14 Unattached            14-02.00      4.31m 
  8 O'Neil, Hugh              13 Waltham Trac          13-07.75      4.15m 
  9 Metzger, Jesse            13 Waltham Trac          13-02.75      4.03m 
 10 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac          12-05.75      3.80m 
 11 Kahan, Ariel              13 Waltham Trac          11-06.75      3.52m 
 12 de Reyna, Peter           13 Waltham Trac          10-09.50      3.28m 
 13 Lovelace, Connor          13 Nitehawks Sp          10-03.25      3.13m 
 -- Madden, Owen              13 Waltham Trac              FOUL            
 -- Lee, Solomon              13 Fast Cats Tr              FOUL            
 
Event 110  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunniff, Victor Morgan    16 Unattached            17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp          15-06.25      4.73m 
  3 Woodland, Tymere          16 Fast Cats Tr          15-02.75      4.64m 
 
Event 111  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Cara           10 Nitehawks Sp          15-05.25      4.70m 
  2 Newman, Julia              9 Needham Trac          14-00.75      4.28m 
  3 Cronin, Katie             10 Waltham Trac          13-08.75      4.18m 
  4 Weinsten, Alexandra        9 Needham Trac          13-08.00      4.16m 
  5 Algarin, Beth-el           9 Cambridge Je          13-07.00      4.14m 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jackie         9 Waltham Trac          12-00.25      3.66m 
  7 Dickerson, Sydney          9 Fast Cats Tr          11-09.50      3.59m 
  8 Weinsten, Nicole           9 Needham Trac          10-00.50      3.06m 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           12 Waltham Trac          32-01.75      9.79m 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          12 Waltham Trac          27-03.75      8.32m 
  3 Gbenebor, Yemisi          12 Cambridge Je          27-00.00      8.22m 
  4 Jung, Caitlin             11 Boston Road           24-00.50      7.32m 
  5 Wilmer, Jasne             11 Fast Cats Tr          22-04.00      6.80m 
  6 Woodard, Deja             11 Fast Cats Tr          20-04.75      6.21m 
  7 Sykes, Charlotte          11 Cambridge Je          17-06.75      5.35m 
 
Event 113  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goode, Zhane              13 Waltham Trac          28-02.00      8.58m 
  2 Miller, Bryn              13 Nitehawks Sp          26-06.00      8.07m 
  3 Pasko, Amanda             13 Waltham Trac          25-03.50      7.70m 
  4 Boone, Tajanae            13 Fast Cats Tr          23-11.50      7.30m 
  5 Gaeta, Olivia             13 South Shore           20-05.00      6.22m 
  6 Karpacz, Elizabeth        14 Nitehawks Sp          19-09.25      6.02m 
 
Event 114  Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Cherraine          15 Usat Elite T          34-06.00     10.51m 
  2 Kloza, Patricia           15 Unattached            27-07.75      8.42m 
 
Event 115  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          10 Unattached            22-04.25      6.81m 
  2 Denton, Samuel             9 Boston Inter          20-05.25      6.22m 
  3 Rowley, Peter             10 Nitehawks Sp          18-04.50      5.60m 
  4 Wilson, De'Andre          10 Fast Cats Tr          17-09.25      5.41m 
  5 Smith, Justus             10 Fast Cats Tr          16-06.75      5.04m 
  6 Price, Kerrieum            8 Fast Cats Tr          15-06.25      4.73m 
  7 Fennell, Kadyn             9 Cambridge Je          14-05.25      4.40m 
  8 Carver, Elias             10 Waltham Trac          13-08.50      4.17m 
  9 Mulligan, Connor           9 Waltham Trac          13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Jampel, Jacob             10 Waltham Trac          13-05.00      4.08m 
 11 Andreae, Thacher          10 Waltham Trac          13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Event 116  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat           27-00.00      8.22m 
  2 Casper, Zachary           12 Greater Lowe          25-02.00      7.67m 
  3 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat           21-11.25      6.68m 
  4 London, Noah              12 Unattached            20-09.00      6.32m 
 
Event 117  Shot Put 4 kg. Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutheil, Nick             15 Nitehawks Sp          43-04.25     13.21m 
  2 Durham, Cameron           14 Fast Cats Tr          38-02.75     11.65m 
  3 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat           35-04.50     10.78m 
  4 Fitzgerald, John Henry    14 Waltham Trac          31-04.50      9.56m 
  5 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat           30-02.25      9.20m 
  6 Fischetti, Matthew        13 Nitehawks Sp          30-01.25      9.17m 
 
Event 118  Shot Put 12 lbs. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutheil, Nick             15 Nitehawks Sp          39-01.00     11.91m 
  2 Fischetti, Nick           16 Nitehawks Sp          30-10.50      9.41m 
  3 Cunniff, Victor Morgan    16 Unattached            23-04.50      7.12m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News