Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Atlantic Coast League Dual Meet Series

Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center, Boston, MA, February 8, 2010

ACL Dual Meet Series #6 - Results

For a story about this race, see Dual Meet Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2010 07:44 PM
                         ACL Indoor Meet #6-2009-2010                          
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH                  7.61  
  2 Freeman, Arianna          10 BROCKTON                  7.88  
  3 Wilson, Jessica           12 FALMOUTH                  7.91  
  4 Hardigan, Signe           12 D-Y                       7.97  
  5 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON                  8.32  
  6 Dunakin, Joslynn          12 D-Y                       8.34  
Section  2  
  1 Igbokwe, Yvotte           11 BROCKTON                  7.87  
  2 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                       8.19  
  3 Rolfe, Alison             10 D-Y                       8.28  
  4 Cross, Lauren             12 FALMOUTH                  8.35  
  5 Madden, Jasmine           09 BROCKTON                  8.56  
  6 O'Sullivan, Katie         09 FALMOUTH                  8.89  
Section  3  
  1 Clapp, Jill               09 MARSHFLD                  7.63  
  2 Ternullo, Courtney        10 MARSHFLD                  7.93  
  3 Pisto, Elizabeth          10 PLYM. SO.                 8.05  
  4 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.                 8.08  
  5 Pearce, Tara              09 MARSHFLD                  8.23  
  6 Walsh, Anna               12 MARSHFLD                  8.51  
  7 Terry, Caitlyn            11 PLYM. SO.                 8.53  
  8 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.                 8.57  
Section  4  
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         09 PLYM. NO.                 7.83  
  2 Gallagher, Morgan         11 NORWELL                   8.08  
  3 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL                   8.15  
  4 Gauthier, Lucy            11 SANDWICH                  8.38  
  5 Wahle, Shauna             10 SANDWICH                  8.66  
  6 Garcia, Emily             11 PLYM. NO.                 8.90  
Section  5  
  1 Cutler, Helen             11 SANDWICH                  8.15  
  2 Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                   8.54  
  3 Brophy, Amiee             11 SANDWICH                  9.07  
  4 Chessia, Julie            10 NORWELL                   9.18  
  5 Martinsen, Molly          10 PLYM. NO.                 9.52  
  6 Campbell, Casey           10 PLYM. NO.                 9.71  
Section  6  
 -- Griffith, Chiela          11 BROCKTON                 X8.24  
 -- Pisto, Victoria           10 PLYM. SO.                X8.31  
 -- Zurowick, Megan           12 D-Y                      X8.36  
 -- Dalton, Madeline          09 FALMOUTH                 X8.43  
 -- Brentzel, Katie           11 MARSHFLD                 X8.51  
 -- McBain, Jaclyn            10 NORWELL                  X8.99  
 -- Travers, Molly            09 SANDWICH                 X9.05  
 -- Nickerson, Mindy          10 PLYM. NO.                X9.93  
Section  7  
 -- Braz, Madison             09 PLYM. SO.                X8.81  
 -- Mavorides, Kelly          12 D-Y                      X8.88  
 -- Cabral, Deusa             09 BROCKTON                 X8.89  
 -- German, Rebecca           09 SANDWICH                 X8.90  
 -- Gaynor, Rachael           12 FALMOUTH                 X9.21  
 -- Baker, Shakena            11 BROCKTON                 X9.52  
 -- Goldberg, Kayla           09 PLYM. NO.               X10.32  
 -- Bernard, Emily            09 NORWELL                 X10.72  
Section  8  
 -- Sciarrillo, Victoria      09 FALMOUTH                 X8.90  
 -- Davis, Ashley             10 MARSHFLD                 X9.06  
 -- Metullas, Tiana           10 BROCKTON                 X9.18  
 -- Cox, Averie               11 NORWELL                  X9.40  
 -- Hofmeier, Luisa           11 SANDWICH                 X9.61  
 -- Fornaciari, Micaela       10 PLYM. SO.                X9.71  
 -- La, Thu                   10 D-Y                      X9.73  
 -- Cavanaugh, Veronica       09 PLYM. NO.               X11.15  
Section  9  
 -- Journet, Ketelin          11 D-Y                      X8.36  
 -- Forsyth, Abby             11 MARSHFLD                 X8.47  
 -- Fortin, Cailyn            10 FALMOUTH                 X9.16  
 -- Taylor, Ashley            09 BROCKTON                 X9.23  
 -- Flynn, Meredith           09 PLYM. SO.                X9.24  
 -- Dempsey, Stefani          10 PLYM. NO.                X9.44  
 -- Chambers, Zanani          09 BROCKTON                 X9.62  
 -- Peterson, Laura           09 NORWELL                 X10.26  
Section  10  
 -- Ferreira, Megan           11 BROCKTON                 X8.89  
 -- Dwyer, Maggie             10 MARSHFLD                 X9.15  
 -- Kuhn, Ashley                 PLYM. SO.                X9.22  
 -- Payne, Miranda               PLYM. SO.                X9.22  
 -- Donovan, Meghan           09 MARSHFLD                 X9.28  
 -- Burgo, Samantha           09 BROCKTON                 X9.49  
 -- Kerens, Megan             10 MARSHFLD                 X9.74  
 -- Gonzalez, Alysia          09 BROCKTON                 X9.87  
Section  11  
  1 McDonald, Molly           09 MARSHFLD                 X8.32  
  2 Dalton, Meghan            09 MARSHFLD                 X8.55  
  3 Woko, Laura               11 BROCKTON                 X9.10  
  4 Scollins, Eileen          09 MARSHFLD                 X9.11  
  5 Abdallah, Jackie          10 MARSHFLD                X10.06  
  6 Mennonna, Jaclyn          09 PLYM. NO.               X10.16  
  7 Fragata, Amanda           10 PLYM. SO.               X10.44  
Section  12  
 -- O'Leary, Brianna          11 BROCKTON                 X8.68  
 -- Bright, Jonise            11 BROCKTON                 X9.04  
  1 Brown, Sharilynn          09 MARSHFLD                 X9.08  
 -- Labrecque, Noelle         09 PLYM. NO.                X9.42  
 -- Warner, Samantha          10 MARSHFLD                 X9.46  
Section  13  
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           09 MARSHFLD                 X8.92  
 -- McPherson, Taylor         10 MARSHFLD                 X9.28  
 -- Cloonan, Haley            09 PLYM. NO.                X9.62  
 -- Leydon, Annika            10 PLYM. NO.               X10.21  
 -- Calapa, Gianna            10 MARSHFLD                X10.54  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD                 43.30  
  2 Richard, Lauren           10 PLYM. SO.                44.90  
  3 Pitter, Perianne          09 MARSHFLD                 48.50  
  4 Campbell, Jordan          09 MARSHFLD                 49.20  
  5 Pisto, Victoria           10 PLYM. SO.                49.70  
  6 Drazek, Amy               10 PLYM. SO.                50.30  
Section  2  
  1 McDonald, Molly           09 MARSHFLD                 49.00  
  2 Payne, Miranda               PLYM. SO.                51.10  
  3 Flynn, Meredith           09 PLYM. SO.                51.60  
  4 Donnelly, Bridget         11 MARSHFLD                 52.20  
  5 Kuhn, Ashley                 PLYM. SO.                52.50  
  6 Kerens, Megan             10 MARSHFLD                 53.10  
Section  3  
 -- Donovan, Meghan           09 MARSHFLD                X52.00  
 -- Uhler, Kristen            10 MARSHFLD                X54.40  
 -- McPherson, Taylor         10 MARSHFLD                X55.60  
 -- Warner, Samantha          10 MARSHFLD                X56.90  
 -- Doherty, Alison           11 MARSHFLD                X57.80  
 -- Rann, Casey               09 MARSHFLD                X58.70  
Section  4  
 -- Denneen, Chelsea          10 MARSHFLD              X1:00.70  
Section  5  
  1 Maloney, Megan            12 D-Y                      44.00  
  2 Wilson, Jessica           12 FALMOUTH                 44.40  
  3 Mizell, Alicia            12 BROCKTON                 44.90  
  4 Fenton, Phylissa          09 BROCKTON                 45.90  
  5 Waldron, Kelly            12 D-Y                      46.20  
  6 Ellis, Meghan             09 FALMOUTH                 51.30  
Section  6  
  1 Tropp, Mikhaela           10 SANDWICH                 43.20  
  2 O'Donnell, Claire         09 PLYM. NO.                45.70  
  3 Travers, Emily            12 SANDWICH                 46.00  
  4 McCord, Annie             09 NORWELL                  52.60  
  5 Gallagher, Marissa        11 PLYM. NO.                57.60  
 -- Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL                     DQ  
Section  7  
  1 Andrade, Emaly            09 BROCKTON                 52.60  
  2 Demarys, Hellyanne        11 BROCKTON                 53.40  
  3 Thayer, Mercedes          10 PLYM. NO.                54.40  
  4 Traft, Kelly              10 NORWELL                  54.80  
  5 Cappellucci, Erin         10 PLYM. NO.                55.90  
  6 Joyce, Gabriella          09 NORWELL                  56.10  
Section  8  
 -- Zurn, Kylie               12 D-Y                     X48.30  
 -- Ryan, Emily               12 D-Y                     X52.00  
 -- DiBeneditto, Laura        09 MARSHFLD                X54.90  
 -- Brown, Allie              09 MARSHFLD                X55.10  
 -- Wolfson, Rachael          11 NORWELL               X1:01.70  
 -- Joseph, Annie             09 NORWELL               X1:04.70  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD               1:44.00  
  2 Moreau, Elizabeth         11 MARSHFLD               1:49.60  
  3 Gomes, Bethany            10 SANDWICH               1:51.30  
  4 Bowman, Emma              10 PLYM. NO.              1:55.40  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Jill         09 MARSHFLD               2:01.50  
  6 Gonneville, Hilary        09 SANDWICH               2:02.90  
  7 Weiler, Holly             09 NORWELL                2:17.10  
  8 Detwiler, Allie           10 NORWELL                2:17.40  
Section  2  
  1 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH               1:47.60  
  2 Dunbar, Bridget           10 D-Y                    1:50.30  
  3 Bennett, Jazzlynn         12 BROCKTON               1:52.60  
  4 Harney, Emma              09 D-Y                    1:53.80  
  5 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                    1:55.00  
  6 Etienne, Francesca        11 BROCKTON               1:58.00  
  7 Estes, Katherine          10 FALMOUTH               1:58.60  
  8 Thompson, Taylor          11 D-Y                    2:01.00  
  9 Cruz-Santos, Stephanie    10 BROCKTON               2:01.50  
 10 Bombardier, Emily         11 D-Y                    2:02.20  
 11 Leite, Angelica           10 BROCKTON               2:06.10  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hubbard, Jocelyn          10 MARSHFLD               3:21.30  
  2 Weiler, Allison           10 NORWELL                3:35.90  
  3 Duffy, Lauren             12 SANDWICH               3:37.70  
  4 Reynolds, Katie           11 MARSHFLD               3:38.20  
  5 Lowry, Sarah              09 SANDWICH               3:43.10  
  6 Eccleston, Ashley         09 PLYM. SO.              3:57.40  
  7 Vario, Samantha           11 PLYM. NO.              4:05.40  
  8 Mariano, Julianne         09 NORWELL                4:15.60  
  9 Smith, Carly              10 MARSHFLD               4:20.00  
 10 O'Connell, Amanda         11 MARSHFLD               4:27.40  
 11 Nessralla, Philomena      10 MARSHFLD               4:27.70  
Section  2  
  1 Barry, Meghan             12 D-Y                    3:23.40  
  2 Gilbert, Greer            10 FALMOUTH               3:24.20  
  3 Bunker, Sarah             09 FALMOUTH               3:24.60  
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             09 D-Y                    3:24.90  
  5 Otieno, Rosa              11 BROCKTON               3:26.10  
  6 Lopes, Lilizita           10 BROCKTON               3:29.00  
  7 Drown, Lee                09 D-Y                    3:34.00  
  8 Barbosa, Danielle         12 BROCKTON               3:46.90  
  9 Pearson, Rachel           09 BROCKTON               4:13.30  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McDonald, Meg             10 MARSHFLD               5:48.10  
  2 Nicoll, Sarah             09 MARSHFLD               5:58.80  
  3 Glynn, Breanna            12 MARSHFLD               6:03.00  
  4 McAndrews, Kristina       12 PLYM. SO.              6:06.10  
  5 O'Malley, Siobhan         10 MARSHFLD               6:37.10  
  6 Ryan, Kara                10 MARSHFLD               6:40.30  
  7 Johnson, Katie            12 MARSHFLD               6:55.30  
  8 Hawes, Melanie            09 PLYM. SO.              7:14.50  
  9 Guarino, Josie            09 MARSHFLD               7:15.10  
Section  2  
  1 O'Dea, Jordan             09 D-Y                    5:43.30  
  2 Lyons, Britt              12 D-Y                    5:45.40  
  3 Barry, Meghan             12 D-Y                    5:52.40  
  4 Dennigan, Ailish          11 NORWELL                5:53.70  
  5 Stack, Catherine          10 NORWELL                5:55.90  
  6 Estes, Katherine          10 FALMOUTH               6:01.30  
  7 Doherty, Kimberly         12 FALMOUTH               6:12.90  
  8 Andrade, Stephanie        10 BROCKTON               6:19.70  
  9 Duffy, Elizabeth          12 SANDWICH               6:23.80  
 10 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn        12 MARSHFLD               6:34.70  
 11 Vario, Casandra           11 PLYM. NO.              6:36.50  
 12 Moore, Tori               10 NORWELL                6:37.60  
 13 Getto, Hannah             09 NORWELL                6:48.90  
 14 Lynch, Bethany            09 NORWELL                6:49.30  
 15 Saville, Francesca        12 BROCKTON               7:00.30  
 16 Burns, Christina          10 NORWELL                7:03.00  
 17 Macauley, Talia           10 NORWELL                7:04.50  
 18 Behnke, Analicia          11 D-Y                    7:34.80  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ferguson, Shannon         12 NORWELL               12:06.70  
  2 Dunbar, Bridget           10 D-Y                   12:58.10  
  3 McDonald, Meg             10 MARSHFLD              13:42.00  
  4 Glynn, Breanna            12 MARSHFLD              13:45.90  
  5 Duffy, Lauren             12 SANDWICH              13:50.60  
  6 Doherty, Kimberly         12 FALMOUTH              13:55.80  
  7 McAndrews, Kristina       12 PLYM. SO.             13:59.30  
  8 Gonneville, Hilary        09 SANDWICH              14:01.70  
  9 Harney, Emma              09 D-Y                   14:12.90  
 10 Driscoll, Liz             11 NORWELL               14:17.30  
 11 Carmody, Megan            10 NORWELL               14:27.30  
 12 Ryan, Kara                10 MARSHFLD              14:31.20  
 13 Drown, Lee                09 D-Y                   15:17.70  
 14 Bombardier, Emily         11 D-Y                   15:18.00  
 15 Williams, Sarah           10 MARSHFLD              15:20.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clearveaux, Vanessa       10 BROCKTON                  8.56  
  2 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH                  8.77  
  3 Feeney, Meghan            11 D-Y                       9.38  
  4 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                       9.73  
  5 Womboldt, Erin            10 FALMOUTH                 10.04  
  6 Semper, Samantha          09 BROCKTON                 11.44  
Section  2  
  1 Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                       9.83  
  2 Vermette, Morgan          11 D-Y                      10.36  
  3 Panepiinto, Alexa         09 FALMOUTH                 10.64  
  4 Kulis, Alexandra          11 FALMOUTH                 11.09  
  5 Sciarrillo, Victoria      09 FALMOUTH                 11.31  
  6 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON                 11.63  
Section  3  
  1 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       10 MARSHFLD                  9.57  
  2 Donnelly, Bridget         11 MARSHFLD                 10.65  
  3 Ellsworth, Kaitlyn        12 MARSHFLD                 10.74  
  4 Brentzel, Katie           11 MARSHFLD                 10.85  
  5 Sessler, Carolyn          10 PLYM. SO.                11.09  
  6 Gleason, Anna             10 PLYM. SO.                11.44  
Section  4  
  1 Talbot, Courtney          11 PLYM. NO.                10.28  
  2 Levangie, Samantha        11 PLYM. NO.                10.98  
  3 Dries, Allison            11 PLYM. NO.                11.48  
  4 Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL                  11.58  
  5 German, Rebecca           09 SANDWICH                 11.83  
  6 Buxton, Katherine         11 PLYM. NO.                12.61  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 BROCKTON H.S.                                       1:54.10  
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.                                     1:54.90  
  3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                            1:58.60  
  4 FALMOUTH H.S.                                       1:59.70  
  5 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.                                 2:00.30  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:08.40  
Section  2  
  1 SANDWICH                                            1:56.90  
  3 NORWELL H.S.                                        2:08.30  
  4 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.                                 2:16.80  
 -- SANDWICH  'B'                                       2:06.70  
Section  3  
 -- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  2:05.60  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:06.90  
 -- PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            2:15.70  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:17.60  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.                                     4:11.10  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                            4:27.70  
  3 BROCKTON H.S.                                       4:34.60  
  4 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.                                 4:44.80  
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.                                       4:46.30  
Section  2  
  1 SANDWICH                                            4:46.50  
  2 NORWELL H.S.                                        4:48.80  
  5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.                                 5:37.70  
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       5:06.20  
 -- PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            5:09.60  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Coker, Hadlee             09 FALMOUTH               5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Williams, Sarah           10 MARSHFLD               4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Hardigan, Signe           12 D-Y                   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 McCottrel, Destiny        10 BROCKTON              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Landry, Meg               11 MARSHFLD              J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                    4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Gallagher, Morgan         11 NORWELL                4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.              5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH               4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.             J4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Detwiler, Allie           10 NORWELL               J4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 McCord, Annie             09 NORWELL                4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Gauthier, Lucy            11 SANDWICH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
  1 Ryan, Emily               12 D-Y                         NH            
 -- Duffy, Lauren             12 SANDWICH                    NH            
 -- Fenton, Phylissa          09 BROCKTON               4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCauley, Julie           12 MARSHFLD              16-07.25      5.06m 
  2 Clapp, Jill               09 MARSHFLD              14-09.00      4.49m 
  3 Wagner, Jessica           12 PLYM. SO.             14-04.50      4.38m 
  4 Ternullo, Courtney        10 MARSHFLD              13-08.75      4.18m 
  5 Fitzgerald, Victoria      11 PLYM. SO.             13-04.25      4.07m 
Flight  2  
  1 Cardeiro, Kimberly        12 FALMOUTH              17-01.75      5.22m 
  2 Maloney, Megan            12 D-Y                   15-04.00      4.67m 
  3 Wilson, Jessica           12 FALMOUTH              14-10.00      4.52m 
  3 Hathaway, Rachael         11 D-Y                   14-10.00      4.52m 
  5 Miller, Chelsea           12 D-Y                   14-05.50      4.40m 
  6 Feeney, Rebecca           09 D-Y                   14-03.50      4.35m 
  7 Womboldt, Erin            10 FALMOUTH              13-08.50      4.17m 
  8 Antunes, Kimberly         09 BROCKTON              12-10.50      3.92m 
  9 Freeman, Arianna          10 BROCKTON              12-07.25      3.84m 
 10 Fenton, Phylissa          09 BROCKTON              10-08.00      3.25m 
Flight  3  
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         09 PLYM. NO.             15-06.50      4.73m 
  2 Mayers, D'Anna            09 NORWELL               13-09.00      4.19m 
  3 Travers, Emily            12 SANDWICH              13-05.50      4.10m 
  4 Talbot, Courtney          11 PLYM. NO.             12-09.75      3.90m 
  5 Callahan, Abby            10 NORWELL               11-10.25      3.61m 
 -- Gallagher, Morgan         11 NORWELL                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Walsh, Anna               12 MARSHFLD              28-06.50      8.69m 
  2 Sheehan, Andrea           10 MARSHFLD              26-02.00      7.97m 
  3 Dwyer, Maggie             10 MARSHFLD              24-06.50      7.48m 
  4 Fornaciari, Micaela       10 PLYM. SO.             23-11.00      7.28m 
  5 Flynn, Meredith           09 PLYM. SO.             22-08.00      6.90m 
  6 Hawes, Melanie            09 PLYM. SO.             22-07.00      6.88m 
  7 Doherty, Alison           11 MARSHFLD              22-06.00      6.85m 
  8 Kerens, Megan             10 MARSHFLD              21-09.00      6.62m 
  9 Forsyth, Abby             11 MARSHFLD              20-01.00      6.12m 
Flight  2  
  1 Burke, Bailey             11 D-Y                   34-03.00     10.43m 
  2 Campbell, Ashley          12 BROCKTON              30-06.50      9.30m 
  3 Mavorides, Kelly          12 D-Y                   29-09.00      9.06m 
  4 Bunker, Kristine          12 FALMOUTH              29-04.00      8.94m 
  5 St. Milare, Joane         11 BROCKTON              27-08.00      8.43m 
  6 Clearveaux, Vanessa       10 BROCKTON              26-05.00      8.05m 
  7 Dolne, Sarah              11 BROCKTON              26-00.00      7.92m 
  8 Journet, Ketelin          11 D-Y                   25-11.00      7.89m 
  9 McCottrel, Destiny        10 BROCKTON              25-07.00      7.79m 
 10 Abbott, Emily             11 FALMOUTH              24-10.00      7.56m 
 11 Ruell, Tayler             10 D-Y                   23-09.50      7.25m 
 12 Gatchell, Audrey          09 D-Y                   22-04.50      6.81m 
 13 Laferriere, Danielle      10 D-Y                   19-08.00      5.99m 
Flight  3  
 -- Saville, Francesca        12 BROCKTON             X20-08.00      6.29m 
 -- Quinn, Tamika             11 BROCKTON             X20-05.00      6.22m 
 -- Smith, Carly              10 MARSHFLD             X19-02.50      5.85m 
 -- Uhler, Kristen            10 MARSHFLD             X18-07.50      5.67m 
 -- Johnson, Katie            12 MARSHFLD             X18-01.50      5.52m 
 -- Abdallah, Jackie          10 MARSHFLD             X17-10.00      5.43m 
 -- Nessralla, Philomena      10 MARSHFLD             X17-04.50      5.29m 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           09 MARSHFLD             X17-02.50      5.24m 
 -- Pagnon, Melissa           09 BROCKTON             X17-02.00      5.23m 
 -- Calapa, Gianna            10 MARSHFLD             X15-09.50      4.81m 
 -- McPherson, Taylor         10 MARSHFLD             X15-08.50      4.78m 
 -- Dempsey, Stefani          10 PLYM. NO.            X15-06.50      4.73m 
 -- Warner, Samantha          10 MARSHFLD             X15-05.50      4.71m 
 -- DiBeneditto, Laura        09 MARSHFLD             X15-05.00      4.69m 
 -- Labrecque, Noelle         09 PLYM. NO.            X15-04.00      4.67m 
 -- Denneen, Chelsea          10 MARSHFLD             X14-10.00      4.52m 
 -- Cloonan, Haley            09 PLYM. NO.            X14-07.00      4.44m 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          09 MARSHFLD             X14-04.00      4.36m 
 -- Mennonna, Jaclyn          09 PLYM. NO.            X12-01.00      3.68m 
Flight  4  
  1 Sheehan, Katie            10 NORWELL               29-01.50      8.87m 
  2 Garcia, Emily             11 PLYM. NO.             28-08.00      8.73m 
  3 Stephan, Brittani         10 PLYM. NO.             25-05.00      7.74m 
  4 Whelan, Ashley            10 SANDWICH              24-00.00      7.31m 
  5 Cronin, Christina         10 NORWELL               23-10.00      7.26m 
  6 Leydon, Annika            10 PLYM. NO.             23-00.00      7.01m 
  7 Hofmeier, Luisa           11 SANDWICH              21-09.00      6.62m 
  8 Spall, Kali               09 NORWELL               21-08.00      6.60m 
  9 O'Leary, Kellie           09 NORWELL               21-06.00      6.55m 
 10 Travers, Molly            09 SANDWICH              19-02.00      5.84m 
 11 Cavanaugh, Veronica       09 PLYM. NO.             17-11.00      5.46m 
 12 Goldberg, Kayla           09 PLYM. NO.             15-01.00      4.59m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cross, Liam               10 FALMOUTH                  7.09  
  2 Davis, Steven             12 D-Y                       7.12  
  3 Olsen, Jonah              11 FALMOUTH                  7.19  
  4 Barber, Matthew           11 FALMOUTH                  7.24  
  5 Fraser-Kulis, Daniel      12 FALMOUTH                  7.47  
  6 Rubin, Gregory            09 D-Y                       7.48  
  7 Smithers, Mike            12 D-Y                       7.57  
  8 Nelson, Robert            12 D-Y                       7.74  
Section  2  
  1 Small, Christian          12 PLYM. NO.                 7.08  
  2 Souba, Fletcher           11 MARSHFLD                  7.19  
  3 Zaniboni, Zach            11 PLYM. NO.                 7.25  
  4 Grotevant, Alexander      11 SANDWICH                  7.34  
  5 Davis, Todd               12 SANDWICH                  7.47  
  6 Beal, Kiernan             10 NORWELL                   7.54  
  7 Bradley, Chris            12 MARSHFLD                  7.55  
  8 Ricciuti, Joe             10 NORWELL                   7.63  
Section  3  
  1 Edwards, Brian            10 MARSHFLD                  6.96  
  2 Bergeron, Jason           11 PLYM. NO.                 7.27  
  3 Cahill, Mike              11 PLYM. NO.                 7.38  
  4 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL                   7.48  
  5 Conena, Kyler             11 SANDWICH                  7.64  
  6 MacFee, Will              12 MARSHFLD                  7.83  
  7 Diemer, Bradley           12 SANDWICH                  7.87  
  8 Vrountas, William         12 SANDWICH                  7.87  
Section  4  
  1 Boris, Connor             10 PLYM. NO.                 7.36  
  2 Starck, Zachary           09 SANDWICH                  7.72  
  3 Briere, Andrew            11 MARSHFLD                  7.73  
  4 Brake, Trevor             12 NORWELL                   7.76  
  5 Martin, Brian             11 MARSHFLD                  8.00  
  6 Corbo, Chris              11 PLYM. NO.                 8.17  
  7 Sodekson, Alexander       11 FALMOUTH                  8.28  
  8 Robertson, Connor         09 D-Y                       8.90  
Section  5  
  1 Millham, Adam             09 SANDWICH                  7.84  
 -- White, Alec               11 MARSHFLD                 X7.53  
 -- Rubin, Lukas              10 D-Y                      X7.58  
 -- Parrish, Mason            11 FALMOUTH                 X7.89  
 -- Meehan, Jon               11 MARSHFLD                 X7.90  
 -- Wisneski, Jeff            10 NORWELL                  X8.22  
 -- Porter, Chris             09 PLYM. NO.                X8.48  
 -- Machado, John-Hanson      10 PLYM. NO.                X8.73  
Section  6  
 -- Campbell, Jeff            09 FALMOUTH                 X7.68  
 -- Turner, Dylan             09 FALMOUTH                 X7.84  
 -- Petit, Charley            09 NORWELL                  X8.01  
 -- Camire, Sean              10 MARSHFLD                 X8.13  
 -- Cotti, Adam               09 PLYM. NO.                X8.24  
 -- Dorado, Matthew           10 SANDWICH                 X9.08  
 -- Montoya, Jake             09 NORWELL                  X9.24  
 -- Dickson, Scott            09 PLYM. NO.               X11.19  
Section  7  
 -- Toucey, Dylan             12 MARSHFLD                 X7.84  
 -- Verni, Aaron              09 MARSHFLD                 X8.16  
 -- Demiancyzk, Cullen        09 SANDWICH                 X8.22  
 -- Kelly, Matt               09 PLYM. NO.                X8.35  
 -- Hickey, Brian             09 NORWELL                  X8.42  
 -- Andreassi, Benjamin       09 FALMOUTH                 X8.50  
Section  8  
  1 Rothstein-Dowden, Ansel   09 FALMOUTH                 X8.11  
  2 Clark, Louie              09 PLYM. NO.                X8.22  
  3 Cabell, Grant             09 NORWELL                  X8.32  
  4 McLinchey, Joe            09 NORWELL                  X8.71  
  5 James, Nick               09 PLYM. NO.                X8.71  
  6 McCarthy, Max             09 MARSHFLD                 X8.90  
  7 Polidor, Nicholas         09 SANDWICH                 X8.96  
  8 Marchetti, John           09 MARSHFLD                 X9.69  
Section  9  
 -- Irving, Brendan           10 FALMOUTH                 X7.54  
 -- Wood, Ben                 10 D-Y                      X7.70  
 -- White, Danny              09 SANDWICH                 X8.22  
 -- Marinos, Greg             09 PLYM. NO.                X8.28  
 -- Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL                  X8.83  
 -- Marknam, Reed             09 NORWELL                  X8.83  
 -- Feeney, Seamus            09 MARSHFLD                 X9.08  
 -- Luz, Matt                 09 PLYM. NO.                X9.95  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Singer-Clark, Tyler       12 FALMOUTH                 38.50  
  2 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan     11 D-Y                      39.00  
  3 Brown, Alfred             10 D-Y                      40.20  
  4 Shepherd, Myles           12 FALMOUTH                 41.50  
  5 Dean, Evan                10 D-Y                      42.10  
  6 Krosbot, Mike             10 FALMOUTH                 43.80  
Section  2  
  1 Benson, Eric              12 MARSHFLD                 37.80  
  2 Sheridan, Andrew          11 MARSHFLD                 38.60  
  3 Talanian, Mike            12 MARSHFLD                 38.90  
  4 Bruno, Jarrod             12 MARSHFLD                 39.30  
  5 Talanian, Ryan            1O MARSHFLD                 39.60  
  6 Curtin, Pat               11 MARSHFLD                 40.60  
Section  3  
  1 Greene, Ted               12 NORWELL                  36.60  
  2 Greene, Chris             12 NORWELL                  36.80  
  3 O'Donnell, Steven         12 PLYM. NO.                37.70  
  4 Regan, David              10 SANDWICH                 39.10  
  5 Bryant, Jamie             10 SANDWICH                 39.70  
  6 Burgess, Allan            11 PLYM. NO.                42.00  
Section  4  
  1 Mctigue, Ben              11 NORWELL                  39.10  
  2 MacDonald, Cameron        12 NORWELL                  40.10  
  3 Graville, Tyler           10 PLYM. NO.                43.30  
  4 Warren, Cory              10 SANDWICH                 44.50  
  5 Diefendorf, Michael       10 SANDWICH                 45.10  
  6 Coughlin, Alex            11 PLYM. NO.                46.00  
Section  5  
 -- Spillane, Liam            10 NORWELL                 X41.00  
 -- Germano, Joe              10 MARSHFLD                X41.40  
 -- McCarthy, Cole            10 MARSHFLD                X41.80  
 -- Milton, Kevin             11 MARSHFLD                X42.20  
 -- Troiano, Connor           09 MARSHFLD                X42.40  
 -- Henningan, Corey          10 D-Y                     X44.30  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carpenter, Hunter         11 MARSHFLD               1:30.00  
  2 Spellman, Zach            12 PLYM. SO.              1:39.10  
  3 Timcoe, Michael           11 MARSHFLD               1:44.40  
  4 Clabault, Benjamin        10 SANDWICH               1:45.10  
  5 Weathers, Ricky           11 PLYM. NO.              1:45.60  
  6 Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL                1:52.10  
  7 Reimer, Sean              11 MARSHFLD               1:52.30  
  8 Barrows, Tyler            11 PLYM. NO.              1:53.60  
  9 Cook, Samuel              10 PLYM. SO.              1:55.90  
 10 Boyle, Padriac            09 PLYM. SO.              2:15.30  
Section  2  
  1 Touhy-Bedford, Evan       12 D-Y                    1:27.90  
  2 Moore, Michael            12 FALMOUTH               1:28.80  
  3 Kabukjian, Spencer        12 FALMOUTH               1:30.20  
  4 Dempsey, David            11 D-Y                    1:32.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Allen, David              10 SANDWICH               2:53.60  
  2 Staples, Sean             10 NORWELL                2:54.10  
  3 Lefavor, Jason            12 SANDWICH               2:56.10  
  4 Hamilton, Gavin           11 MARSHFLD               3:00.80  
  5 Robinson, Nate            11 MARSHFLD               3:02.20  
  6 Silverman, James          09 SANDWICH               3:12.80  
  7 Angley, Cole              12 MARSHFLD               3:15.70  
  8 Powers, John              11 MARSHFLD               3:19.80  
  9 Joyce, Sam                11 MARSHFLD               3:21.80  
 10 Cotti, Mark               11 PLYM. NO.              3:22.80  
 11 Gibbons, Rory             11 SANDWICH               3:25.90  
 12 Richard, Keith            10 PLYM. SO.              3:27.10  
Section  2  
  1 Manning, Miles            12 FALMOUTH               2:58.30  
  2 Muse, Andrew              12 D-Y                    2:59.40  
  3 Carlsen-Nee, Sean         10 D-Y                    3:00.20  
  4 Mendes, Justin            12 FALMOUTH               3:03.00  
  5 Lassman, Keith            12 FALMOUTH               3:10.50  
  6 Dawson, Christopher       10 FALMOUTH               3:12.70  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lopes, Josh               11 D-Y                    4:53.00  
  2 McLaughlin, Brendan       11 MARSHFLD               4:54.60  
  3 Chicoine, Christopher     11 FALMOUTH               4:55.70  
  4 Ouimet, Benjamin          11 FALMOUTH               5:04.00  
  5 Muse, Andrew              12 D-Y                    5:06.10  
  6 Torres, Mark              09 MARSHFLD               5:06.40  
  7 Gilliespie, Sam           12 MARSHFLD               5:15.60  
  8 McCue, Eric               12 PLYM. SO.              5:39.30  
  9 Donohue, Christopher      10 FALMOUTH               5:44.80  
 10 Lightner, Jake            09 FALMOUTH               5:47.90  
 11 Cilfone, Winslow          12 FALMOUTH               6:05.90  
 12 Moss, Robert              09 PLYM. SO.              6:19.20  
 13 Rawson, Randlett          09 PLYM. SO.              6:36.20  
 14 Randlett, Patrick         09 PLYM. SO.              6:49.90  
Section  2  
  1 Gordon, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.              4:47.80  
  2 Lapsley, Jack             11 PLYM. NO.              4:56.20  
  3 Wiggins, Owen             09 NORWELL                4:57.80  
  4 Lefavor, Jason            12 SANDWICH               5:06.70  
  5 Goins, Jameson            12 SANDWICH               5:07.50  
  6 Allen, David              10 SANDWICH               5:08.30  
  7 Murphy, Dana              11 SANDWICH               5:11.50  
  8 Crimmins, Evan            12 SANDWICH               5:21.10  
  9 Bailey, Peter             12 NORWELL                5:27.00  
 10 Guerin, Connor            09 SANDWICH               5:27.60  
 11 Spillane, Liam            10 NORWELL                5:29.30  
 12 Chambers, Bryan           09 SANDWICH               5:39.40  
 13 Daniels-Koch, Henry       09 SANDWICH               5:43.10  
 14 Wegman, James             09 SANDWICH               5:56.80  
 15 White, Brendan            09 PLYM. NO.              6:02.00  
 16 Paul, Evan                09 PLYM. NO.              6:08.10  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lopes, Josh               11 D-Y                   10:47.90  
  2 Touhy-Bedford, Evan       12 D-Y                   10:48.20  
  3 Cannata, Evan             11 NORWELL               10:49.00  
  4 Chicoine, Christopher     11 FALMOUTH              10:55.30  
  5 Lapsley, Jack             11 PLYM. NO.             10:58.50  
  6 Mejia, Jorge              11 MARSHFLD              11:19.10  
  7 Gilliespie, Sam           12 MARSHFLD              11:29.90  
  8 Freidland, Kevin          10 MARSHFLD              11:44.50  
  9 Ouimet, Benjamin          11 FALMOUTH              11:51.00  
 10 Guerin, Connor            09 SANDWICH              11:51.60  
 11 Donohue, Christopher      10 FALMOUTH              12:45.70  
 12 White, Brendan            09 PLYM. NO.             13:02.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Liam               10 FALMOUTH                  9.02  
  2 Tierney, Pat              12 D-Y                       9.26  
  3 Burns, Shane              11 D-Y                       9.49  
  4 Krosbot, Mike             10 FALMOUTH                  9.54  
  5 Neves, Richard            12 D-Y                       9.61  
  6 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH                  9.96  
  7 Rubin, Lukas              10 D-Y                      11.15  
Section  2  
  1 Bruno, Jarrod             12 MARSHFLD                  8.12  
  2 Ellis, Samuel             12 SANDWICH                  8.38  
  3 Dunn, Tom                 11 MARSHFLD                  9.46  
  4 MacCaferri, Doug          11 PLYM. NO.                 9.94  
  5 Buechel, John             09 MARSHFLD                 10.62  
 -- Taylor, Trent             12 NORWELL                    DNF  
 -- Eckhardt, Nils            12 MARSHFLD                   DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Habel, Cole               11 MARSHFLD                 10.16  
  2 Waters, Will              10 NORWELL                  10.21  
  3 Jones, Gavin              11 SANDWICH                 10.81  
  4 Starck, Zachary           09 SANDWICH                 10.89  
  5 White, Danny              09 SANDWICH                 11.08  
 -- Conena, Kyler             11 SANDWICH                   DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 FALMOUTH H.S.                                       1:36.60  
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.                                     1:38.00  
  3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                            1:41.00  
  6 NORWELL H.S.                                        2:03.10  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                1:48.00  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                1:56.70  
Section  2  
  1 SANDWICH                                            1:40.80  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   1:43.50  
 -- SANDWICH  'B'                                       1:50.90  
 -- NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   1:51.90  
 -- SANDWICH  'C'                                       1:52.20  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 NORWELL H.S.                                        3:38.80  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.                            3:42.00  
  3 FALMOUTH H.S.                                       3:42.60  
  4 MARSHFIELD H.S.                                     3:44.70  
  5 SANDWICH                                            3:49.50  
  7 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.                                 4:04.70  
 -- MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                3:51.20  
 -- PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'B'                            4:20.90  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Berry, Albert             11 FALMOUTH              J5-11.00      1.80m 
  2 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH              J5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Dempsey, David            11 D-Y                    5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Nelson, Robert            12 D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Peters, Ben               11 D-Y                    5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Hubbard, Joel             10 MARSHFLD               5-01.00      1.54m 
Flight  2  
  1 MacDonald, Stephen        12 SANDWICH              J5-11.00      1.80m 
  1 Boris, Connor             10 PLYM. NO.              5-11.00      1.80m 
  3 Ellis, Samuel             12 SANDWICH               5-09.00      1.75m 
 -- Regan, David              10 SANDWICH                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, Rodney              10 FALMOUTH              21-01.25      6.43m 
  2 Smithers, Mike            12 D-Y                   19-01.00      5.81m 
  3 Whatley, Aaron-Jordan     11 D-Y                   17-09.25      5.41m 
  4 Davis, Steven             12 D-Y                   17-08.00      5.38m 
  5 Cook, Samuel              10 PLYM. SO.             14-00.75      4.28m 
 -- Cross, Liam               10 FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Small, Christian          12 PLYM. NO.             19-04.25      5.89m 
  2 Boris, Connor             10 PLYM. NO.             18-08.25      5.69m 
  3 Ellis, Samuel             12 SANDWICH              18-05.25      5.61m 
  4 Chavez, Adrian            11 NORWELL               18-02.00      5.53m 
  5 Burgess, Allan            11 PLYM. NO.             17-04.00      5.28m 
  6 Strickland, Zach          12 PLYM. NO.             17-00.00      5.18m 
  7 Waters, Will              10 NORWELL               16-02.00      4.92m 
  8 Petit, Charley            09 NORWELL               15-03.75      4.66m 
  9 Warren, Cory              10 SANDWICH              14-06.00      4.41m 
 -- Hearns, Dennis            10 NORWELL                   FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scanlon, Peter            12 MARSHFLD              42-02.00     12.85m 
  2 Martin, Brian             11 MARSHFLD              34-09.00     10.59m 
  3 MacFee, Will              12 MARSHFLD              32-03.75      9.84m 
  4 Feyler, Dan               12 MARSHFLD              31-11.00      9.72m 
  5 Burge, Steve              10 MARSHFLD              31-00.75      9.46m 
  6 Briere, Andrew            11 MARSHFLD              29-06.50      9.00m 
Flight  2  
  1 Bombaugh, Samuel          12 FALMOUTH              59-09.25     18.21m 
  2 Crary, Nathan             11 D-Y                   39-02.00     11.93m 
  3 Oppedisano, Hunter        10 D-Y                   37-00.75     11.29m 
  4 Lappen, Shane             10 D-Y                   36-04.00     11.07m 
  5 Atwood, Colby             12 FALMOUTH              36-01.25     11.00m 
  6 Rubino, Sean              09 FALMOUTH              35-03.00     10.74m 
  7 Andreassi, Joseph         12 FALMOUTH              34-07.50     10.55m 
  8 Cilfone, Carmen           09 FALMOUTH              34-00.25     10.36m 
  9 Dempsey, Barry            10 D-Y                   33-10.50     10.32m 
 10 Kennedy, Tommy            10 D-Y                   33-04.00     10.16m 
Flight  3  
  1 Cahill, Mike              11 PLYM. NO.             37-11.75     11.57m 
  2 Vaughn, Ryan              11 NORWELL               37-09.25     11.51m 
  3 Collins, Pat              12 NORWELL               37-03.00     11.35m 
  4 Siranosian, Benjamin      11 SANDWICH              35-07.50     10.85m 
  5 Bergeron, Jason           11 PLYM. NO.             35-02.75     10.73m 
  6 Strickland, Zach          12 PLYM. NO.             34-11.75     10.66m 
  7 Maskell, Justin           11 PLYM. NO.             34-00.50     10.37m 
  8 Scott, Eric               12 NORWELL               33-08.75     10.28m 
  9 Wilson, Jack              12 NORWELL               33-06.75     10.22m 
 10 Johnson, Zachary          12 SANDWICH              32-11.75     10.05m 
 11 Zanengo, Zak              12 NORWELL               32-09.50      9.99m 
 12 Davis, Todd               12 SANDWICH              31-05.00      9.57m 
 13 Whitcher, C J             12 NORWELL               31-03.00      9.52m 
 14 Cabral, Dan               11 PLYM. NO.             31-00.75      9.46m 
 15 McGrath, Patrick          11 SANDWICH              27-11.25      8.51m 
Flight  4  
 -- Cotti, Adam               09 PLYM. NO.            X33-11.00     10.33m 
 -- Green, Tyler              10 PLYM. NO.            X32-09.00      9.98m 
 -- Ahl, Connor               09 MARSHFLD             X28-04.00      8.63m 
 -- Dickson, Scott            09 PLYM. NO.            X28-03.50      8.62m 
 -- Cleveland, Ryan           10 MARSHFLD             X27-03.25      8.31m 
 -- Peirce, Jon               11 MARSHFLD             X25-07.00      7.79m 
 -- Luz, Matt                 09 PLYM. NO.            X25-03.00      7.69m 
 -- Clark, Louie              09 PLYM. NO.            X24-09.00      7.54m 
 -- Donoghue, Adam            12 NORWELL              X24-00.00      7.31m 
 -- Ohrenberger, Peter        11 MARSHFLD             X22-08.00      6.90m 
 -- Machado, John-Hanson      10 PLYM. NO.            X22-03.00      6.78m 
 -- Guevremont, Ricky         09 PLYM. NO.            X18-10.50      5.75m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News