Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League Meet

Sturbridge, MA, February 3, 2010

[Meet Results & Team Scores | Standings & Best Performances ]

Top 15 performance list

Licensed To: Southern Worcester Co. League                                                 2/8/2010  Page
                                              S.W.C.L. Indoor Track
                                                   2009 - 2010

                                               Individual Top 15 Marks
Number of Top Times: 15
          Mark      Convert Rnd          Name           Age/Yr

  Female Open  50y Dash  NB
    1*    6.50               F      ---  Lopes, Debora     FR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    1*    6.50               F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    1*    6.50               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    4*    6.60               F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    4*    6.60               F      ---  Matte, Emily      SO  NORTHBRIDGE1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    4*    6.60               F      ---  Zeis, Sarah       SR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    7*    6.70               F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    7*    6.70               F      ---  Seagrave, Stephan JR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9*    6.80               F      ---  Orrell, Jorden    SO  OXFORD     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    9*    6.80               F      ---  Elrod, Melissa    SO  NOTRE DAME /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9*    6.80               F      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    9*    6.80               F      ---  Tillery, Nichole  SO  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9*    6.80               F      ---  McIntyre, Erin    JR  NORTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   14*    6.90               F      ---  Green, Jen        FR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   14*    6.90               F      ---  Riggieri, Gina    JR  NOTRE DAME /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   14*    6.90               F      ---  Anderson, Ryann   FR  LEICESTER  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
  Female Open  55m Dash F.A.T.
    1     7.76               P      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2     7.82               P      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3     7.86               F      ---  Lopes, Debora     FR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4     7.87               P      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5     8.08               P      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6     8.09               P      ---  Matte, Emily      SO  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    7     8.10               F      ---  Violette, Sarah   SR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8     8.23               P      ---  Orrell, Jorden    SO  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    9     8.24               P      ---  Pieciak, Jillian  SR  GRAFTON    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   10     8.25               P      ---  DiBuono, Elizabet SR  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   11     8.34               P      ---  Tillery, Nichole  SO  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12     8.36               P      ---  McIntyre, Erin    JR  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   13     8.49               P      ---  Kosinski, Jessica SO  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   14     8.62               P      ---  Sarro, Kristi     SO  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15     8.71               P      ---  Catusi, Litsa     SR  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  Female Open  55m Dash  TAN
    1*    7.50               F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    1*    7.50               F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    3     7.60               F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    4     7.70               F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    5*    7.80               F      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    5*    7.80               F      ---  Violette, Sarah   SR  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    5*    7.80               F      ---  Swenson, Emily    SR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    5*    7.80               F      ---  DiBuono, Elizabet SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    9*    7.90               F      ---  Pieciak, Jillian  SR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    9*    7.90               F      ---  Elrod, Melissa    SO  NOTRE DAME /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    9*    7.90               F      ---  Lopes, Debora     FR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    9*    7.90               F      ---  Kosinski, Jessica SO  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    9*    7.90               F      ---  Bowers, Akiela    SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   14*    8.00               F      ---  Orrell, Jorden    SO  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   14*    8.00               F      ---  Tillery, Nichole  SO  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   14*    8.00               F      ---  Green, Jen        FR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   14*    8.00               F      ---  Seagrave, Stephan JR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   14*    8.00               F      ---  Simpson, Marissa  SR  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
  Female Open  300m Dash
    1    43.25               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2    44.36               F      ---  Copland, Samantha SR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3    44.83               F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4    45.02               F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5    46.60               F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    6*   46.70               F      ---  Lopes, Debora     FR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    6*   46.70               F      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    8    46.80               F      ---  Lachapelle, Emily SO  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    9    47.00               F      ---  Duda, Sarah       SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   10    47.09               F      ---  Graveline, Lesedi FR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   11    47.10               F      ---  Connly, Olivia    FR  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   12*   47.30               F      ---  Racine, Lauren    SR  AUBURN     /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
   12*   47.30               F      ---  Gilloran, Sarah   SO  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   12*   47.30               F      ---  Anderson, Emily   JR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   12*   47.30               F      ---  Nurse, Angelique  SO  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   12*   47.30               F      ---  Seagrave, Stephan JR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
  Female Open  600m Run
    1  1:46.80               F      ---  Copland, Samantha SR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2  1:51.10               F      ---  Mattson, Emily    SO  SHEPHERD HI/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    3  1:51.11               F      ---  Farland, Jessica  SO  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4  1:51.60               F      ---  Savvidis, Ana     FR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    5  1:51.80               F      ---  Drane, Jessica    SO  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    6* 1:52.90               F      ---  Kleya, Lindsay    JR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    6* 1:52.90               F      ---  Ross, Jaclyn      SR  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    8  1:53.40               F      ---  Sheehan, Allee    JR  GRAFTON    /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    9  1:53.55               F      ---  LeBrun, Allison   SO  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   10  1:54.30               F      ---  Bellerose, Lauren SR  NOTRE DAME /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   11  1:54.44               F      ---  LaBounty, Lauren  JR  GRAFTON    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12  1:54.94               F      ---  McIntyre, Erin    JR  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   13  1:55.40               F      ---  Yakstis, Torri    JR  SHEPHERD HI/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   14  1:55.60               F      ---  Parke, Ashley     SO  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   15  1:56.04               F      ---  Wright, Katrina   SO  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  Female Open  1000m Run
    1  3:23.80               F      ---  Guilani, Cassie   FR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    2  3:25.60               F      ---  Ross, Jaclyn      SR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    3  3:30.10               F      ---  Parke, Ashley     SO  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    4  3:32.84               F      ---  Peso, Chelsey     JR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5  3:33.28               F      ---  Kleya, Lindsay    JR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6  3:34.27               F      ---  Drane, Jessica    SO  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    7  3:36.10               F      ---  Bellerose, Lauren SR  NOTRE DAME /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    8* 3:36.30               F      ---  Copland, Samantha SR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    8* 3:36.30               F      ---  Durkan, Kayleigh  SO  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   10  3:36.71               F      ---  Dyberg, Allison    7  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   11* 3:37.60               F      ---  Mietkiewicz, Amy  SR  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   11* 3:37.60               F      ---  Rayla, Kelsey     SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   13  3:38.30               F      ---  Prizio, Sarah     SR  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   14  3:38.50               F      ---  Smith, Rachael    SO  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   15* 3:39.60               F      ---  White, Hannah     JR  NOTRE DAME /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   15* 3:39.60               F      ---  Gaffney, Chelsi   SR  NOTRE DAME /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
  Female Open  1 Mile Run
    1  5:52.30               F      ---  Guilani, Cassie   FR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2  5:53.60               F      ---  Durkan, Kayleigh  SO  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3  5:55.50               F      ---  White, Hannah     JR  NOTRE DAME /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    4  5:59.10               F      ---  Prizio, Sarah     SR  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    5  6:00.40               F      ---  Smith, Rachael    SO  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    6  6:05.97               F      ---  Peso, Chelsey     JR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    7  6:10.70               F      ---  Rayla, Kelsey     SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    8  6:13.30               F      ---  McDermott, Molly  JR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    9  6:15.60               F      ---  Harris, Danielle  SO  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   10  6:19.00               F      ---  Silva, Esperanza  SO  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   11  6:21.55               F      ---  Wright, Charity   SO  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12  6:21.90               F      ---  Knox, Katie       SO  NOTRE DAME /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   13  6:22.50               F      ---  Gaffney, Chelsi   SR  NOTRE DAME /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   14  6:24.20               F      ---  Kleya, Lindsay    JR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   15  6:26.10               F      ---  Dyberg, Allison    7  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  Female Open  2 Mile Run
    1 12:01.60      6:00.80  F      ---  Guilani, Cassie   FR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    2 12:51.17      6:25.58  F      ---  Graveline, Lesedi FR  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3 12:55.37      6:27.68  F      ---  Kleya, Lindsay    JR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4 13:15.85      6:37.92  F      ---  Cogliandro, Saman SR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5 13:24.78      6:42.39  F      ---  Drane, Jessica    SO  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6 13:26.01      6:43.00  F      ---  Holmes, Courtney  FR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    7 13:26.64      6:43.32  F      ---  Pajer, Sam        SO  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8 13:26.70      6:43.35  F      ---  Prizio, Sarah     SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    9 13:27.10      6:43.55  F      ---  Gustavson, Emily  FR  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   10 13:33.90      6:46.95  F      ---  Voorhees, Corlyn  FR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   11 13:34.70      6:47.35  F      ---  Gaffney, Chelsi   SR  NOTRE DAME /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   12 13:43.00      6:51.50  F      ---  Durkan, Kayleigh  SO  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   13 13:45.00      6:52.50  F      ---  Rayla, Kelsey     SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   14 13:45.20      6:52.60  F      ---  Proulx, Ronica    SR  MARIANAPOLI/20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   15 13:50.50      6:55.25  F      ---  Knox, Katie       SO  NOTRE DAME /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
  Female Open  50y Hurdles  NB
    1     7.50               F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    2*    7.60               F      ---  Zeis, Sarah       SR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    2*    7.60               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    4     7.90               F      ---  Bullett, Kristin  SO  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    5     8.10               F      ---  Matte, Emily      SO  NORTHBRIDGE/20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6     8.50               F      ---  Dunbar, Emily     SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    7*    8.60               F      ---  Jacques, Karalyn  SO  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    7*    8.60               F      ---  Nurse, Angelique  SO  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    9*    8.70               F      ---  Anderson, Emily   JR  GRAFTON    /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    9*    8.70               F      ---  Howe, Becca       JR  OXFORD     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9*    8.70               F      ---  Moroski, Becky    SO  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    9*    8.70               F      ---  Healy, Alysha     JR  SOUTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   13*    8.80               F      ---  Rosa, Jennifer    SR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   13*    8.80               F      ---  Luu, Nancy        SR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   13*    8.80               F      ---  Dao, Lilly        SO  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
  Female Open  55m Hurdles F.A.T.
    1     8.63               P      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2     9.05               P      ---  Zeis, Sarah       SR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3     9.06               P      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4     9.61               F      ---  Violette, Sarah   SR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5     9.69               P      ---  Bullett, Kristin  SO  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6     9.89               P      ---  Dunbar, Emily     SR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    7    10.03               P      ---  Matte, Emily      SO  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8    10.35               P      ---  Jacques, Karalyn  SO  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    9    10.37               P      ---  Nurse, Angelique  SO  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   10    10.47               P      ---  Moroski, Becky    SO  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   11    10.60               P      ---  Dao, Lilly        SO  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12    10.78               P      ---  Healy, Alysha     JR  SOUTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   13    10.79               P      ---  Soojian, Jessica  SO  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   14    10.90               P      ---  McCormick, Julia  FR  GRAFTON    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15    10.93               P      ---  Howe, Becca       JR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  Female Open  55m Hurdles  TAN
    1     8.50               F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    2*    9.10               F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    2*    9.10               F      ---  Swenson, Emily    SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2*    9.10               F      ---  Zeis, Sarah       SR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    5     9.30               F      ---  Bullett, Kristin  SO  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    6     9.40               F      ---  Violette, Sarah   SR  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    7     9.50               F      ---  Dunbar, Emily     SR  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    8     9.70               F      ---  Yakstis, Torri    JR  SHEPHERD HI/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    9     9.80               F      ---  Green, Jen        FR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   10    10.00               F      ---  Jacques, Karalyn  SO  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   11    10.10               F      ---  Moroski, Becky    SO  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   12*   10.20               F      ---  Healy, Alysha     JR  SOUTHBRIDGE/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   12*   10.20               F      ---  Nurse, Angelique  SO  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   12*   10.20               F      ---  Anderson, Emily   JR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   15    10.40               F      ---  Luu, Nancy        SR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  Female Open   High Jump
    1  5-02.00        1.57m  F      ---  Mattson, Emily    SO  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2* 5-00.00        1.52m  F      ---  Sarrasin, Laura   SR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2* 5-00.00        1.52m  F      ---  Cahill, Emily     FR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    2* 5-00.00        1.52m  F      ---  McIntyre, Erin    JR  NORTHBRIDGE/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    5* 4-10.00        1.47m  F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    5* 4-10.00        1.47m  F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    5* 4-10.00        1.47m  F      ---  Copland, Samantha SR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    8* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Orrell, Jorden    SO  OXFORD     1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Leinonen, Cayla   JR  DAVID PROUT1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8* 4-09.00        1.44m  F      ---  Morin, Nicki      SR  MARIANAPOLI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
   12* 4-08.00        1.42m  F      ---  Dawidczyk, Emily  FR  OXFORD     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   12* 4-08.00        1.42m  F      ---  Molleur, Corrie   SO  TANTASQUA  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   14* 4-07.00        1.39m  F      ---  Bullett, Kristin  SO  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   14* 4-07.00        1.39m  F      ---  Hutten, Brooke    SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
  Female Open   Long Jump
    1 15-07.00        4.75m  F      ---  Hodgerney, Britta JR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    2 15-04.25        4.68m  F      ---  Miles, Victoria   JR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    3 15-03.00        4.64m  F      ---  Duda, Sarah       SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    4 14-11.25        4.55m  F      ---  Schmidt, Audrey   SO  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    5 14-02.00        4.31m  F      ---  Humphrey, Lily    SO  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    6 13-10.00        4.21m  F      ---  DiBuono, Elizabet SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    7 13-06.75        4.13m  F      ---  Ross, Jaclyn      SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    8 13-06.00        4.11m  F      ---  Hutten, Brooke    SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    9 13-05.50        4.10m  F      ---  Jacques, Karalyn  SO  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   10 12-07.75        3.85m  F      ---  Gaffney, Rachel   SO  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   11 12-05.00        3.78m  F      ---  VanWinkle, Jen    JR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   12 11-11.50        3.64m  F      ---  Dunbar, Emily     SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   13 11-10.00        3.60m  F      ---  Soojian, Jessica  SO  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   14 11-07.50        3.54m  F      ---  Nichols, Rachael  SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   15 11-06.75        3.52m  F      ---  Bouchard, Jeannet JR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
  Female Open   Shot Put
    1 34-03.00       10.43m  F      ---  Swenson, Emily    SR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    2 30-08.50        9.36m  F      ---  Powell, Sarah     JR  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3 30-02.50        9.20m  F      ---  Simpson, Marissa  SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    4 29-10.00        9.09m  F      ---  Fowling, Tameca   SR  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    5 29-00.00        8.83m  F      ---  Vulter, Andrea    SO  GRAFTON    /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    6 28-01.00        8.56m  F      ---  Molleur, Corrie   SO  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7 27-10.50        8.49m  F      ---  Flaherty, Alyssa  JR  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8 27-02.00        8.28m  F      ---  Jarobski, Tara    SR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    9 26-11.00        8.20m  F      ---  Collins, Kathryn  FR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   10 26-09.00        8.15m  F      ---  Murphy, Hannah    JR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   11 26-08.00        8.12m  F      ---  Dupuis, Kim       SR  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   12*25-09.50        7.86m  F      ---  Copland, Lisa     SR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   12*25-09.50        7.86m  F      ---  Bastarache, Shelb SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   14 25-02.50        7.68m  F      ---  Toney, Hunter     SO  WOODSTOCK  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   15 25-02.00        7.67m  F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
  Female Open   Shot Put  j.v.
    1 24-08.50        7.53m  F      ---  Humphrey, Lily    SO  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2 24-02.50        7.37m  F      ---  Flaherty, Alyssa  JR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3 24-01.00        7.34m  F      ---  Murphy, Hannah    JR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    4 23-03.50        7.09m  F      ---  Murphy, Brittany  JR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    5 23-02.00        7.06m  F      ---  Glynn, Megan      SO  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    6 23-01.00        7.03m  F      ---  Wilga, Katie      JR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7 23-00.00        7.01m  F      ---  Racine, Lauren    SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8 22-08.00        6.90m  F      ---  Monty, Liz        SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    9 22-04.00        6.80m  F      ---  Letourneau, Ashle JR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   10 22-02.00        6.75m  F      ---  Nietupski, Beth   JR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   11 22-01.00        6.73m  F      ---  Dube, Kasey       SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   12 21-10.00        6.65m  F      ---  Reich, Kristen    SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   13 21-05.00        6.52m  F      ---  Baker, Caey       SO  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   14 21-04.00        6.50m  F      ---  Rotatori, Brittan SR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   15 21-02.00        6.45m  F      ---  Fraga, Ludi       FR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
Female Open 4x200m Relay
   1   1:56.40                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE        1/20/2009   SWCL Week #5
   2   2:01.06                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   3   2:01.60                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE       12/16/2009   SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   4   2:02.11                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   5   2:02.20                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE         1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   6   2:03.30                  F   A RelayAUBURN           1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   7   2:03.40                  F   A RelayAUBURN          1/20/2009   SWCL Week #5
   8   2:04.07                  F   A RelayMILLBURY         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   9   2:05.00                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK        1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  10   2:05.40                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA       1/19/2009   SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  11   2:05.41                  F   A RelayLEICESTER        2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  12   2:05.90                  F   A RelayMILLBURY        1/19/2009   SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  13   2:05.99                  F   A RelayGRAFTON          2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  14   2:06.00                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    1/6/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
  15   2:06.30                  F   A RelayGRAFTON         1/19/2009   SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
Female Open 4x400m Relay
   1   4:39.80                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK       1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   2   4:42.90                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL   1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   3   4:47.20                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL  12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   4   4:47.30                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK       1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   5   4:47.86                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   6   4:48.20                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA      12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   7   4:48.80                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE       12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
   8   4:49.89                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   9   4:50.10                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE        1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
  10   4:51.11                  F   A RelayAUBURN           2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  11   4:51.20                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA       1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
  12   4:51.40                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE        1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
  13   4:51.90                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK      12/23/2009   SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
  14   4:53.10                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL   1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
  15   4:53.98                  F   A RelayGRAFTON          2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
Female Open 4x800m Relay
   1  11:17.84                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA        2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   2  11:27.20                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   3  11:33.20                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA      12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   4  11:34.29                  F   A RelayAUBURN           2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   5  11:45.07                  F   A RelayMILLBURY         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   6  11:53.92                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   7  12:54.13                  F   A RelayLEICESTER        2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  50y Dash  NB
    1     5.70               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2*    5.80               F      ---  Mannka, Peter     SR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2*    5.80               F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    4*    5.90               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    4*    5.90               F      ---  Krzanik, Cory     SR  NORTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Benson, Kenneth   SO  NORTHBRIDGE/20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Whipple, Brendan  JR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Bliss, Alex       SR  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Sundara, Justin   SR  BARTLETT   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
    6*    6.00               F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   11*    6.10               F      ---  Kelly, Brendan    JR  GRAFTON    /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   11*    6.10               F      ---  Sweeney, Pat      JR  AUBURN     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   11*    6.10               F      ---  Doyle, Kris       JR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   11*    6.10               F      ---  Diaz, Greg        JR  MARIANAPOLI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   11*    6.10               F      ---  Riggieri, Dylan   JR  GRAFTON    /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
  Male Open  55m Dash F.A.T.
    1     6.86               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2     7.03               F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3     7.04               F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4*    7.12               P      ---  Riggieri, Dylan   JR  GRAFTON    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4*    7.12               F      ---  Krzanik, Cory     SR  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6     7.21               F      ---  Mannka, Peter     SR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    7     7.23               P      ---  Benson, Kenneth   SO  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8     7.26               P      ---  Sundara, Justin   SR  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    9     7.32               P      ---  Doyle, Kris       JR  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   10     7.44               P      ---  Janosz, Jon       FR  QUABOAG    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   11     7.46               P      ---  Gaudet, Dillion   JR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12     7.54               P      ---  Bliss, Alex       SR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   13     7.57               P      ---  Tessier, Nick     JR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   14     7.63               P      ---  Thompson, Jake    SO  QUABOAG    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15     7.65               P      ---  MacGregor, Alec   JR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  55m Dash  TAN
    1     6.50               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    2     6.70               F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3     6.80               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    4*    6.90               F      ---  Manahan, Jason    SO  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    4*    6.90               F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    4*    6.90               F      ---  Riggieri, Dylan   JR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Whipple, Brendan  JR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Mannka, Peter     SR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Rowland, Zach     SO  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Breault, Josh     SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Truhanovitch, Nik SO  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Doyle, Kris       JR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Sweeney, Pat      JR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    7*    7.00               F      ---  Catusi, George    SR  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   15*    7.10               F      ---  Vigliatura, Alec  SR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   15*    7.10               F      ---  Flink, Dan        SO  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   15*    7.10               F      ---  Sundara, Justin   SR  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  300m Dash
    1    38.14               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2    39.00               F      ---  Cotrupi, Ryan     JR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3    39.60               F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    4    39.90               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    5    40.10               F      ---  Swanson, Jacob    JR  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6    40.20               F      ---  Doyon, Ethan      JR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7    40.30               F      ---  Owens, Keith      SO  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    8*   40.50               F      ---  Drane, Jerome     SO  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    8*   40.50               F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   10    40.60               F      ---  Bressette, Patric SR  TANTASQUA  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   11    40.64               F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12    40.70               F      ---  Sweeney, Pat      JR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   13    40.90               F      ---  Vigliatura, Alec  SR  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   14    41.10               F      ---  Banks, Adam       SO  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   15    41.30               F      ---  Wickhiser, Kyle   SR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  600m Run
    1  1:29.64               F      ---  Raymond, Joe      SR  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2  1:29.87               F      ---  Tilly, Joe        SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3  1:30.50               F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    4  1:30.70               F      ---  Davis, Chaz       SO  GRAFTON    /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    5  1:32.10               F      ---  Reilly, Neil      SR  OXFORD     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    6  1:33.20               F      ---  Martin, Bryan     SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    7  1:34.65               F      ---  Bernard, Nick     SO  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8  1:35.90               F      ---  Panczyk, Matt     SR  BARTLETT   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    9  1:36.30               F      ---  Paprota, Justin   SR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   10  1:36.50               F      ---  Dupre, Andrew     SR  NORTHBRIDGE/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   11  1:36.79               F      ---  Dumas, Dave       JR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12  1:37.00               F      ---  Reardon, Andy     FR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   13  1:37.10               F      ---  Russell, Tyler     ?  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   14  1:37.27               F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15  1:37.60               F      ---  Hannon, Eric      SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
  Male Open  1000m Run
    1  2:50.23               F      ---  Davis, Chaz       SO  GRAFTON    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2  2:51.70               F      ---  Martin, Bryan     SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    3  2:52.80               F      ---  Rajaniemi, Hollan JR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    4  2:54.30               F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    5  2:55.38               F      ---  Fitzgerald, Patri SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6  2:57.80               F      ---  Quitidamo, Bryan  JR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    7  2:58.10               F      ---  Raymond, Joe      SR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8  2:58.20               F      ---  Pugliano, Zach    SR  GRAFTON    1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    9  3:00.85               F      ---  Thompson, Matt    JR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   10  3:01.00               F      ---  Anderstrom, Aaron SO  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   11  3:01.10               F      ---  Copland, Jeff     SR  UXBRIDGE   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   12  3:01.36               F      ---  James, Matt       JR  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   13  3:04.10               F      ---  Daley, Patrick    SR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   14  3:04.62               F      ---  Wright, Hyrum     SR  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15  3:06.10               F      ---  Reardon, Andy     FR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  Male Open  1 Mile Run
    1  4:42.70               F      ---  Rajaniemi, Hollan JR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    2  4:47.80               F      ---  Davis, Chaz       SO  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    3  4:53.14               F      ---  Pugliano, Zach    SR  GRAFTON    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4  4:56.09               F      ---  Fitzgerald, Patri SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5  4:56.70               F      ---  Raymond, Joe      SR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    6  4:57.50               F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    7  5:01.59               F      ---  Reardon, Andy     FR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8  5:10.60               F      ---  Quitidamo, Bryan  JR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9  5:11.00               F      ---  Martin, Bryan     SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   10  5:11.10               F      ---  Wright, Hyrum     SR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   11  5:11.30               F      ---  Daley, Patrick    SR  MILLBURY   /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   12  5:12.23               F      ---  James, Matt       JR  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   13  5:12.80               F      ---  Derderian, Steve  JR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   14  5:13.05               F      ---  Belsito, Ryan     JR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15  5:17.60               F      ---  Hansson, Thomas   JR  NORTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
  Male Open  2 Mile Run
    1 10:18.39      5:09.20  F      ---  Davis, Chaz       SO  GRAFTON    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2 10:34.80      5:17.40  F      ---  Anderstrom, Aaron SO  TANTASQUA  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    3 10:39.10      5:19.55  F      ---  Quitidamo, Bryan  JR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    4 10:46.03      5:23.02  F      ---  Reilly, Neil      SR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5 10:47.40      5:23.70  F      ---  Pugliano, Zach    SR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    6 10:49.50      5:24.75  F      ---  Fitzgerald, Patri SR  SHEPHERD HI/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    7 11:09.90      5:34.95  F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8 11:11.60      5:35.80  F      ---  Daley, Patrick    SR  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    9 11:11.99      5:36.00  F      ---  Wright, Hyrum     SR  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   10 11:18.05      5:39.02  F      ---  Hansson, Thomas   JR  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   11 11:18.48      5:39.24  F      ---  Ilacqua, David    SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12 11:28.50      5:44.25  F      ---  Belmont, Peter    FR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   13 11:30.60      5:45.30  F      ---  Simons, Finley    FR  TANTASQUA  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   14 11:33.88      5:46.94  F      ---  Graves, Cameron   SO  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15 11:34.60      5:47.30  F      ---  Spiker, Chris     SR  MARIANAPOLI/27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
  Male Open  50y Hurdles  NB
    1     6.70               F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2     6.80               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    3     6.90               F      ---  Lesieur, Zachary  JR  OXFORD     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    4     7.00               F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    5     7.10               F      ---  Curry, Tim        SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    6     7.20               F      ---  Wickhiser, Kyle   SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    7     7.30               F      ---  Choruvek, Trevor  JR  LEICESTER  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    8     7.40               F      ---  Lucier, Joe       SO  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    9*    7.50               F      ---  Panczyk, Matt     SR  BARTLETT   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    9*    7.50               F      ---  Mellen, Kyle      SO  MILLBURY   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    9*    7.50               F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   12*    7.60               F      ---  Lovett, Nick      JR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   12*    7.60               F      ---  Truhanovitch, Nik SO  BARTLETT   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   14     7.70               F      ---  Baker, David      SO  UXBRIDGE   /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   15*    7.80               F      ---  Aviles, Angel     SO  SOUTHBRIDGE/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   15*    7.80               F      ---  Blanchette, Alex  SO  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
   15*    7.80               F      ---  Raiche, Rob       SR  TANTASQUA  1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
  Male Open  55m Hurdles F.A.T.
    1     8.22               F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    2     8.28               P      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    3     8.33               F      ---  Lesieur, Zachary  JR  OXFORD     2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    4     8.53               P      ---  Lucier, Joe       SO  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    5     8.55               P      ---  Panczyk, Matt     SR  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    6     8.66               P      ---  Dona, Chris       SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    7     8.70               P      ---  Truhanovitch, Nik SO  BARTLETT   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8     8.87               P      ---  Raiche, Rob       SR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    9     8.96               P      ---  Baker, David      SO  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   10     9.00               P      ---  Mellen, Kyle      SO  MILLBURY   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   11     9.06               P      ---  Lovett, Nick      JR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   12     9.07               P      ---  Tilly, Pat        SO  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   13     9.33               P      ---  Thompson, Nick    JR  TANTASQUA  2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   14    10.70               P      ---  Pellegrino, Roy   SO  QUABOAG    2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15    10.76               P      ---  Donahue, Patrick  SR  DAVID PROUT2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  55m Hurdles  TAN
    1     7.80               F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    2     8.10               F      ---  Lesieur, Zachary  JR  OXFORD     /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3*    8.20               F      ---  Curry, Tim        SR  WOODSTOCK  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
    3*    8.20               F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    5     8.30               F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    6*    8.50               F      ---  Wickhiser, Kyle   SR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    6*    8.50               F      ---  Rollins, Evan     SR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    8*    8.70               F      ---  Lucier, Joe       SO  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8*    8.70               F      ---  Choruvek, Trevor  JR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   10*    8.90               F      ---  Truhanovitch, Nik SO  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   10*    8.90               F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   10*    8.90               F      ---  Panczyk, Matt     SR  BARTLETT   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   13     9.00               F      ---  Mellen, Kyle      SO  MILLBURY   /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   14     9.10               F      ---  Dona, Chris       SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   15*    9.20               F      ---  Thompson, Nick    JR  TANTASQUA  /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   15*    9.20               F      ---  Lovett, Nick      JR  UXBRIDGE   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   15*    9.20               F      ---  Tilly, Pat        SO  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
  Male Open  55y Hurdles  TAN
    1     8.50               F      ---  Lesieur, Zachary  JR  OXFORD     /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    2     8.60               F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    3     8.70               F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    4     8.90               F      ---  Lucier, Joe       SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    5*    9.00               F      ---  Panczyk, Matt     SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    5*    9.00               F      ---  Mellen, Kyle      SO  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7     9.30               F      ---  Dona, Chris       SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    9.60               F      ---  Murray, Zachary   JR  MILLBURY   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    9.60               F      ---  Tilly, Pat        SO  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    8*    9.60               F      ---  Raiche, Rob       SR  TANTASQUA  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   11     9.80               F      ---  Lovett, Nick      JR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   12     9.90               F      ---  Dunbar, Ben       SO  TANTASQUA  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   13    10.00               F      ---  O'Hara, Matt      SR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   14*   10.10               F      ---  Thompson, Nick    JR  TANTASQUA  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   14*   10.10               F      ---  Blanchette, Alex  SO  LEICESTER  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
  Male Open   High Jump
    1  6-04.00        1.93m  F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    2  6-00.00        1.82m  F      ---  Tilly, Joe        SR  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    3  5-09.00        1.75m  F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    4* 5-08.00        1.72m  F      ---  O'Hara, Matt      SR  UXBRIDGE   /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Northbridge
    4* 5-08.00        1.72m  F      ---  Donahue, Matt     SR  AUBURN     /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    6* 5-07.00        1.70m  F      ---  Catusi, George    SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    6* 5-07.00        1.70m  F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    8  5-06.00        1.67m  F      ---  Whipple, Brendan  JR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Velez, Wilfredo   JR  SOUTHBRIDGE1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Ouellet, Joe      SO  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Derry, Phil       SR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Trombley, Jordan  SR  AUBURN     /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Diaz, Greg        JR  MARIANAPOLI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Northbridge
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Breault, Josh     SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    9* 5-05.00        1.65m  F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
  Male Open   Long Jump
    1 20-04.25        6.20m  F      ---  Whitson, Brendan  SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    2 18-00.00        5.48m  F      ---  Sundara, Justin   SR  BARTLETT   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    3 17-11.00        5.46m  F      ---  Montville, Joe    SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    4 17-10.75        5.45m  F      ---  Callahan, Billy   SR  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    5 17-06.00        5.33m  F      ---  Phifer, Ryan      SO  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    6 17-05.25        5.31m  F      ---  Russell, Tyler     ?  AUBURN     /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
    7 17-04.50        5.29m  F      ---  Doyle, Kris       JR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    8 16-10.00        5.13m  F      ---  Bousquet, Derek   JR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    9 16-09.00        5.10m  F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   10 16-02.00        4.92m  F      ---  Anderstrom, Aaron SO  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   11 15-06.25        4.73m  F      ---  DiStefano, Rocco  SO  BARTLETT   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   12 15-05.75        4.71m  F      ---  Swanson, Jacob    JR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   13 15-04.00        4.67m  F      ---  Carlson, Josh     SO  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   14 15-00.00        4.57m  F      ---  Blanchette, Alex  SO  LEICESTER  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   15 13-08.00        4.16m  F      ---  Carlson, Seth     SR  TANTASQUA  /29/2009  Tantasqua Invitational Meet
  Male Open   Shot Put
    1 47-02.50       14.38m  F      ---  Gonyea, Adam      SR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    2 44-11.50       13.70m  F      ---  Petigrew, Marcus  JR  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    3 44-03.00       13.48m  F      ---  Ouellet, Joe      SO  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    4 43-04.00       13.20m  F      ---  Flink, Doug       SR  AUBURN     1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    5 40-11.00       12.47m  F      ---  Bounphasaysohn, H SR  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    6 40-08.00       12.39m  F      ---  Hackenson, Arthur SO  BARTLETT   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
    7 40-04.00       12.29m  F      ---  Krzanik, Cory     SR  NORTHBRIDGE2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
    8 40-00.00       12.19m  F      ---  Garcia, Tavaghn   JR  SOUTHBRIDGE1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    9 39-01.50       11.92m  F      ---  Clifford, Kyle    SR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   10 38-10.00       11.83m  F      ---  Breault, Josh     SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   11 38-03.50       11.67m  F      ---  Sliwoski, Jason   SR  LEICESTER  /13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Northbridge
   12 38-02.00       11.63m  F      ---  Christinfori, Ale FR  WOODSTOCK  1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   13 38-01.00       11.60m  F      ---  Leary, Max        SR  UXBRIDGE   2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   14 38-00.50       11.59m  F      ---  Larsen, Andrew    SR  SHEPHERD HI2/3/2010  SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   15 38-00.00       11.58m  F      ---  Derry, Phil       SR  GRAFTON    /19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
  Male Open   Shot Put  j.v.
    1 35-07.00       10.84m  F      ---  Christinfori, Ale FR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    2 34-08.00       10.56m  F      ---  Mercier, Alex     SR  WOODSTOCK  /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
    3 34-04.50       10.47m  F      ---  Terassi, Joe       ?  AUBURN     /20/2009  SWCL Week #5
    4 34-02.00       10.41m  F      ---  Wheeler, Joe      SO  SHEPHERD HI/23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    5 31-09.75        9.69m  F      ---  LeBlanc, Mike     SR  SHEPHERD HI1/6/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
    6 31-07.00        9.62m  F      ---  Gasco, Logan      FR  MILLBURY   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
    7 31-04.00        9.55m  F      ---  Lux, Joe          SR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
    8 31-03.50        9.53m  F      ---  Mogren, Randy     FR  MILLBURY   1/7/2009  SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
    9 31-03.00        9.52m  F      ---  McGrath, JP       JR  UXBRIDGE   /27/2009  SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
   10 30-07.00        9.32m  F      ---  Nash, Ed          SR  SHEPHERD HI/13/2009  SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   11 30-04.00        9.24m  F      ---  Jameson, John     JR  UXBRIDGE   /16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   12 30-01.00        9.16m  F      ---  Diezil, Brian     SR  SHEPHERD HI/16/2009  SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   13*29-10.00        9.09m  F      ---  Perry, Jake       JR  WOODSTOCK  /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
   13*29-10.00        9.09m  F      ---  Ilacqua, David    SR  SHEPHERD HI/19/2009  SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
   15 29-07.00        9.01m  F      ---  Macgrory, Nick    JR  AUBURN     /23/2009  SWCL Week #2 - Tantasqua
Male Open 4x200m Relay
   1   1:44.35                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE      2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   2   1:45.26                  F   A RelayMILLBURY         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   3   1:45.30                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE     1/20/2009   SWCL Week #5
   4   1:45.70                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE      1/6/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
   5   1:46.22                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   6*  1:46.60                  F   A RelayBARTLETT       12/16/2009   SWCL Week #1 - Tantasqua
   6*  1:46.60                  F   A RelayMILLBURY         1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
   8   1:46.73                  F   A RelayBARTLETT         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   9   1:46.80                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    1/6/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Northbridge
  10   1:46.85                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  11   1:47.04                  F   A RelayAUBURN           2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  12   1:47.30                  F   A RelayAUBURN           1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  13   1:47.60                  F   A RelayAUBURN         12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet
  14   1:47.70                  F   A RelayBARTLETT         1/7/2009   SWCL Week #3 - Tantasqua
  15   1:47.80                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL   1/19/2009   SWCL Week #5 - Tanatsqua
Male Open 4x400m Relay
   1   3:55.89                  F   A RelayMILLBURY         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   2   3:58.37                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   3   3:58.40                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL   1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   4   3:58.50                  F   A RelayMILLBURY        1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
   5   3:59.60                  F   A RelayWOODSTOCK       1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   6   4:00.50                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE      2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   7   4:00.51                  F   A RelayOXFORD           2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   8   4:01.40                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA       1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Tantasqua
   9   4:01.90                  F   A RelayOXFORD          1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
  10   4:02.00                  F   A RelayMILLBURY        1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
  11   4:02.50                  F   A RelayOXFORD          1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
  12   4:02.60                  F   A RelayNORTHBRIDGE     1/27/2009   SWCL Week #6 - Northbridge
  13   4:02.80                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA       1/13/2009   SWCL Week #4 - Tanatsqua
  14   4:05.43                  F   A RelayAUBURN           2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
  15   4:05.51                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA        2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
Male Open 4x800m Relay
   1   9:35.54                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA        2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   2   9:42.31                  F   A RelaySHEPHERD HILL    2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   3   9:46.74                  F   A RelayUXBRIDGE         2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   4   9:50.04                  F   A RelayAUBURN           2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua
   5   9:50.70                  F   A RelayTANTASQUA      12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   6  10:09.20                  F   A RelayAUBURN         12/29/2009   Tantasqua Invitational Meet
   7  12:03.96                  F   A RelayLEICESTER        2/3/2010   SWCL League Meet - Tanatsqua



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News