Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Dual Meets Block 6

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 3, 2010

[Dual Meet Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2010 07:41 PM
                          Bay State League - 2/3/2010                          
                                   Block #6                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   828 Gillis, Margo       JR Newton North           5:16.83  
  2   277 Hughes, Emily       SR Milton                 5:23.15  
  3  1162 Fitzgibbon, Morgan  FR Weymouth               5:29.58  
  4   602 Bowhill, Sarah      11 Framngham              5:37.29  
  5   787 McElaney, Annie     SO Natick                 5:39.00  
  6   783 Holman, Ellie       SO Natick                 5:41.40  
  7   800 Bellerose, Meghan   FR Newton North           5:48.62  
  8  1015 Liebman-Pelaez, Ma  SR Brookline              5:49.90  
  9   934 Lawton, Brigette    JR Walpole                5:50.88  
 10   254 Pizzi, Angelica     JR Milton                 5:51.88  
 11  1113 Hicks, Andrea       JR Weymouth               5:52.12  
 12   509 Mullin, Brennan     JR Wellesley              5:54.06  
 13   436 Armstrong, Hallie   Fr Needham                5:54.67  
 14   786 Maichen, Anna       SR Natick                 5:58.10  
 15   822 Trayner, Becca      SO Newton North           5:58.67  
 16   462 Turner, Caroline    Fr Needham                5:59.81  
 17   323 Galvin, Marykate    FR Norwood                6:00.37  
 18  1117 Murphy, Vanessa     JR Weymouth               6:00.85  
 19   935 Lydon, Jocelyn      JR Walpole                6:04.91  
 20  1167 Mackintire, Eileen  FR Weymouth               6:07.70  
 21   841 Hemler, Elena       SR Newton North           6:12.30  
 22   819 Phillips, Allie     SO Newton North           6:12.59  
 23   613 Higgins, Kasey      11 Framngham              6:14.41  
 24  1004 Cooley, Betsy       JR Brookline              6:14.45  
 25     7 Burke, Katie        FR Braintree              6:18.10  
 26   511 Peretti, Tali       JR Wellesley              6:19.19  
 27   317 Dyckes, Rebecca     SO Norwood                6:21.26  
 28   331 Jones, Heather      JR Norwood                6:21.94  
 29   288 Corcoran, Aisling   SO Milton                 6:25.06  
 30  1106 Lockhead, Andrea    SR Weymouth               6:37.03  
 31   447 McCleary, Mandy     Jr Needham                6:38.68  
 32   298 Berry, Ardara       SO Milton                 6:38.81  
 33   446 Koljonen, Erica     Fr Needham                6:39.31  
 34   946 Lydon, Siobhan      SR Walpole                6:40.52  
 35    55 Newton, Sarah       SO Braintree              6:41.91  
 36    71 Sweeney, Leigha     SO Braintree              6:42.70  
 37   333 Kelly, Catherine    SR Norwood                6:45.28  
 38    13 Ciulla, Jessie      SO Braintree              6:54.82  
 39   604 Bugrara, Narmeen    10 Framngham              7:54.06  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1152 Sollowin, Steve     JR Weymouth               4:28.39  
  2  1092 Sklar, Romey        JR Brookline              4:30.69  
  3   515 Krieg, Peter        JR Wellesley              4:35.54  
  4  1094 Sternstein, Evan    SO Brookline              4:38.59  
  5  1114 Dooley, Chris       SR Weymouth               4:39.04  
  6   236 Manning, Steven     SO Milton                 4:39.70  
  7   827 Keefe, Justin       SO Newton North           4:41.28  
  8  1134 Mahoney, Michael    SR Weymouth               4:44.05  
  9  1089 Shore, Max          SO Brookline              4:46.51  
 10   820 Gleason, Jake       SR Newton North           4:49.01  
 11   514 Griswold, Andrew    JR Wellesley              4:49.72  
 12   929 Connolly, Justin    SO Walpole                4:50.78  
 13   819 Fogel, Sam          SR Newton North           4:53.06  
 14   424 Okerman, Jeff       Jr Needham                4:54.68  
 15   414 Lueders, Ben        So Needham                4:54.86  
 16  1112 DeTomasso, Anthony  SO Weymouth               4:56.65  
 17   626 Gilligan, Brian      9 Framngham              4:56.99  
 18   234 Maher, Jonathan     SO Milton                 4:58.05  
 19  1081 Paratt-Otto, Lang   SR Brookline              4:58.55  
 20   212 Devin, Max          JR Milton                 4:59.12  
 21   337 Rydzewski, William  JR Norwood                4:59.61  
 22   229 Keating, Connor     SO Milton                 4:59.80  
 23   721 Wadsworth, Noah     SR Natick                 5:00.44  
 24   811 Demarest, David     FR Newton North           5:00.68  
 25    25 Matheson, Ryan      SO Braintree              5:07.16  
 26  1123 Hermitage, Corey    SR Weymouth               5:11.84  
 27   720 Velasco, Guillermo  SR Natick                 5:16.34  
 28   201 Arcieri, Steven     JR Milton                 5:18.83  
 29   806 Buzby, David        SO Newton North           5:19.72  
 30   612 Cohen, Travis       10 Framngham              5:20.05  
 31   926 Celentano, Kyle     SO Walpole                5:21.76  
 32   313 Dyckes, Joshua      JR Norwood                5:23.39  
 33   647 Nielsen, Ian        10 Framngham              5:40.06  
 34   920 Single, Andrew      FR Walpole                5:40.69  
 35   110 Hammersly, Jeff     JR Dedham                 5:42.09  
 36   907 Delaney, Kevin      FR Walpole                5:42.95  
 37   908 Fraser, Alexander   FR Walpole                5:45.25  
 38   406 Dec, Patrick        So Needham                5:47.90  
 39   402 Bowers, Taylor      Fr Needham                5:48.17  
 40   115 Marshall, Brandon   FR Dedham                 5:52.45  
 41   634 Groleau, Bradley     9 Framngham              6:12.43  
 42    31 Morris, Dan         FR Braintree              6:13.01  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1109 Corcoran, Jill      JR Weymouth               3:02.47  
  2   276 Kiernan, Mairead    JR Milton                 3:04.04  
  3  1138 Jaklitsch, Bridget  SO Weymouth               3:09.41  
  4   611 Grandoni, Maria     11 Framngham              3:13.14  
  5   273 Lynch, Emily        SR Milton                 3:14.60  
  6  1100 Albanese, Shayna    SR Weymouth               3:16.60  
  7   507 Kaliski, Jessica    JR Wellesley              3:16.88  
  8   459 Russell, Katina     Sr Needham                3:17.87  
  9   325 Higgins, Lauren     JR Norwood                3:18.81  
 10   840 Gluck, Sam          SR Newton North           3:21.27  
 11   784 Hudson, Emily       SR Natick                 3:21.77  
 12   933 Jelloe, Elizabeth   JR Walpole                3:22.60  
 13   515 Carrigan, Sarah     SO Wellesley              3:22.65  
 14   785 Keefe, Emily        FR Natick                 3:23.53  
 15  1030 Simon, Aisha        SR Brookline              3:24.01  
 16   809 Spitaels, Kaylee    FR Newton North           3:24.46  
 17   821 Smith, Lauren       SO Newton North           3:28.49  
 18  1154 Weissmeyer, Lauren  SO Weymouth               3:30.14  
 19   842 Kruskal, Shoshana   SR Newton North           3:30.24  
 20   339 O'Day, Kathleen     JR Norwood                3:30.69  
 21  1007 Gaehde, Lilly       SO Brookline              3:32.34  
 22  1119 Racicot, Emily      JR Weymouth               3:33.53  
 23   919 Freiberger, Christ  SO Walpole                3:37.98  
 24   272 Lynch, Kathleen     SO Milton                 3:40.21  
 25   450 Nieto, Lily         Sr Needham                3:41.53  
 26   610 Gowan, Anne          9 Framngham              3:45.51  
 27   920 Garry, Joanna       SO Walpole                3:45.63  
 28   255 Phelan, Olivia      FR Milton                 3:46.34  
 29   439 Corcoran, Lily      So Needham                3:46.40  
 30   245 Wong, Nancy         FR Milton                 3:47.02  
 31    53 Nazzaro, Julie      SR Braintree              4:05.60  
 32   356 Sobchuk, Catherine  SR Norwood                4:06.70  
 33    78 Wynot, Caisie       SO Braintree              4:08.91  
 34    43 McGeggen, Erin      SO Braintree              4:08.93  
 35    12 Cimino, Emily       FR Braintree              4:10.64  
 36    27 Harrington, Gen     FR Braintree              4:11.70  
 37   338 Munro, Sarah        JR Norwood                4:12.35  
 38   907 Levya, Danielle     FR Walpole                4:14.49  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   832 Lichtman, Ezra      JR Newton North           2:41.84  
  2  1097 Weersinghe, Tharin  SO Brookline              2:43.06  
  3  1091 Sisay, Chernet      SO Brookline              2:44.83  
  4  1084 Sampson, Christian  JR Brookline              2:45.08  
  5   966 Goula, Ben          SR Walpole                2:47.79  
  6  1153 Stuart, Zak         JR Weymouth               2:48.83  
  7   307 Cubelli, Daniel     JR Norwood                2:48.87  
  8   204 Butlin, Roy         FR Milton                 2:49.72  
  9  1110 Crawford, Kody      SR Weymouth               2:50.79  
 10   624 Fitzpatrick, Sean   12 Framngham              2:51.00  
 11  1147 Parsley, Nolan      FR Weymouth               2:51.81  
 12  1141 McLaughlin, Connor  SO Weymouth               2:51.91  
 13   433 Woodward, Charlie   Sr Needham                2:54.87  
 14   646 Montuori, Matthew   10 Framngham              2:55.86  
 15   316 Farah, Richard      JR Norwood                2:56.37  
 16   500 Chu, Ken            SR Wellesley              2:56.78  
 17  1064 Jorgenson, Michael  SR Brookline              2:57.96  
 18   716 Khoury, Alex        SR Natick                 2:58.21  
 19  1059 Goroff, David       SR Brookline              2:58.24  
 20   853 Long, Jon           FR Newton North           2:58.97  
 21  1104 Butler, Brendan     SO Weymouth               2:59.83  
 22   928 Conley, Chris       SO Walpole                3:01.57  
 23   944 Bannon, Zach        JR Walpole                3:01.60  
 24     6 Connolly, James     SO Braintree              3:02.53  
 25   513 Bu, Kevin           JR Wellesley              3:03.99  
 26   226 Hunt, Matthew       JR Milton                 3:04.04  
 27   412 Kaufman, Ben        Fr Needham                3:04.77  
 28   419 Mertz, Noah         Fr Needham                3:06.29  
 29   410 Fuchs, Andrew       So Needham                3:06.30  
 30   238 McCarthy, Lev       JR Milton                 3:07.61  
 31   924 Berardinelli, Andr  SO Walpole                3:07.77  
 32   849 Wells, Parker       SR Newton North           3:07.87  
 33   949 Egan, Andrew        JR Walpole                3:07.91  
 34   325 Kelley, Ty-Lucas    FR Norwood                3:09.27  
 35   804 Bressler, Jon       Sr Newton North           3:09.37  
 36   429 Sickles, Ryan       Fr Needham                3:12.05  
 37   249 Stewart, Casey      SO Milton                 3:12.65  
 38   843 Simmons, Jesse      JR Newton North           3:13.35  
 39   616 Day, Christopher    10 Framngham              3:15.03  
 40   654 Sena, Wagner        11 Framngham              3:15.04  
 41    48 Van Alfen, Nick     FR Braintree              3:17.54  
 42   101 Ballarano, Carmine  SR Dedham                 3:17.90  
 43   237 Marcus, Eliot       SR Milton                 3:19.68  
 44   529 Lu, Chris           SO Wellesley              3:20.56  
 45   605 Bogue, Joseph       10 Framngham              3:24.86  
 46    38 Palooparantbil, Ji  FR Braintree              3:25.10  
 47     7 Connolly, Evan      FR Braintree              3:25.84  
 48   536 Capozzi, Bennett    FR Wellesley              3:30.61  
 49   730 Klein, Jon          FR Natick                 3:33.35  
 50   740 O'Loughlin, Pat     SO Natick                 3:42.95  
 51    47 Sullivan, Simon     FR Braintree              4:13.16  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   848 Tabatabaie, Ariana  SR Newton North           1:42.77  
  2   849 Tripathi, Jaya      SR Newton North           1:43.93  
  3   274 Lawler, Emily       SR Milton                 1:45.33  
  4   779 Ferrera, Ally       JR Natick                 1:45.67  
  5  1150 Sheehan, Abby       SO Weymouth               1:46.92  
  6   790 Murphy, Erin        FR Natick                 1:47.62  
  7  1151 Tevenan, Julie      SO Weymouth               1:48.98  
  8  1123 Bechtold, Belinda   SO Weymouth               1:48.99  
  9   259 O'Brien, Julia      JR Milton                 1:49.75  
 10   643 Wagner, Jennifer    10 Framngham              1:49.98  
 11   361 Underhill, Meghan   SR Norwood                1:51.29  
 12   452 Nolan, Olivia       So Needham                1:51.43  
 13   265 Maher, Amy          SO Milton                 1:51.72  
 14   531 Broholm, Tessa      FR Wellesley              1:51.76  
 15   623 Mroz, Angela        11 Framngham              1:52.06  
 16   160 Joyce, Lisa         JR Dedham                 1:52.77  
 17   341 Okoye, Annuli       SR Norwood                1:53.62  
 18  1115 Kelly, Julie        JR Weymouth               1:53.66  
 19   794 Steckbeck, Cat      SO Natick                 1:54.92  
 20  1163 Gessner, Kelsey     FR Weymouth               1:55.89  
 21   457 Raubach, Maureen    Sr Needham                1:56.04  
 22   826 Brandl, Katie       JR Newton North           1:57.44  
 23   948 Waldron, Amanda     SR Walpole                1:57.46  
 24   340 O'Day, Caroline     SO Norwood                1:58.05  
 25   267 MacNeil, Caeleigh   SO Milton                 1:58.19  
 26  1029 Shaughnessy, Sabin  SO Brookline              2:00.44  
 27    52 Nazzaro, Abbey      FR Braintree              2:00.78  
 28  1010 Gottlieb, Hannah    SO Brookline              2:01.32  
 29    10 Casey, Shannon      FR Braintree              2:01.66  
 30   349 Ring, Brittany      JR Norwood                2:02.93  
 31   944 Cohn, Caroline      SR Walpole                2:03.40  
 32   326 Higgins, Megan      SO Norwood                2:03.79  
 33   520 Ip, Sheila          SO Wellesley              2:03.83  
 34   943 Brady, Michaela     SR Walpole                2:05.46  
 35   292 Chinman, Miranda    JR Milton                 2:05.50  
 36   633 Quesnel, Lindsey    11 Framngham              2:05.76  
 37   921 Goula, Rebecca      SO Walpole                2:06.33  
 38   441 Everts, Katie       Fr Needham                2:06.60  
 39   528 Xiang, Tina         SO Wellesley              2:09.39  
 40   168 Shepherd, Christin  SO Dedham                 2:10.85  
 41    50 Murnin, Gemma       FR Braintree              2:12.07  
 42    63 Quinlan, Mackenzie  JR Braintree              2:12.87  
 43    67 Sorgi, Nicole       SO Braintree              2:15.04  
 44   163 Palmieri, Kayla     SO Dedham                 2:24.53  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   839 Penn, Isaiah        JR Newton North           1:26.31  
  2   338 Sheehan, Robert     SR Norwood                1:28.22  
  3  1136 Marchbanks, Eric    SR Weymouth               1:29.74  
  4  1087 Scott, Irvin        SR Brookline              1:30.91  
  5  1143 Mulcahy, Tyler      SO Weymouth               1:31.01  
  6   707 Russo, Nick         SR Natick                 1:31.07  
  7   970 Shea, Brendan       SR Walpole                1:31.09  
  8   708 Kimler, Jared       SO Natick                 1:31.20  
  9   422 O'Connor, Sean      Jr Needham                1:31.39  
 10  1079 Perry, Mark         SO Brookline              1:32.41  
 11   614 Cormier, Max        12 Framngham              1:33.20  
 12  1066 Klein, Aaron        FR Brookline              1:33.61  
 13   830 Kwan, Ryan          SR Newton North           1:33.71  
 14   322 Igoe, Ryan          FR Norwood                1:34.49  
 15   209 Daniel, Blake       SR Milton                 1:35.33  
 16   947 Connors, Dave       JR Walpole                1:36.05  
 17   943 Zampi, Matt         SO Walpole                1:36.07  
 18    29 Mikami, Kaleb       SO Braintree              1:36.80  
 19   516 Luk, Chris          JR Wellesley              1:37.43  
 20   841 Roth, Nathaniel     SR Newton North           1:37.92  
 21   965 Garr, Alex          SR Walpole                1:38.76  
 22   800 Abbott, Robert      SO Newton North           1:38.91  
 23   426 Reilly, Tyler       Jr Needham                1:39.07  
 24   328 Morales, Fernando   FR Norwood                1:40.22  
 25   631 Gowan, Thomas       11 Framngham              1:40.56  
 26   418 Meehan, David       Fr Needham                1:41.16  
 27  1088 Sherak, Raffi       SR Brookline              1:41.47  
 28    22 Liang, Shan         JR Braintree              1:43.45  
 29   250 Taugher, Braedy     JR Milton                 1:43.59  
 30  1090 Simon, Marc         SR Brookline              1:45.28  
 31   211 Dempsey, Brendan       Milton                 1:45.58  
 32   910 Habib, Michael      FR Walpole                1:45.84  
 33   625 Galloway, Nathan    10 Framngham              1:45.89  
 34   106 Cullen, Mike        JR Dedham                 1:46.34  
 35    12 Flaherty, Eddie     FR Braintree              1:47.42  
 36   425 Redpath, Ian        Jr Needham                1:48.79  
 37  1154 Tuplin, Trevor      SO Weymouth               1:49.33  
 38   539 Haidar, Michael     FR Wellesley              1:50.72  
 39   602 Arico, Kenneth       9 Framngham              1:51.24  
 40   543 Losert, Merritt     FR Wellesley              1:51.46  
 41   501 Davids, Peter       SR Wellesley              1:53.52  
 42   622 Fitzgerald, Kevin   10 Framngham              1:55.25  
 43     5 Chen, Samuel        SO Braintree              1:55.40  
 44   104 Crowley, Dan        SO Dedham                 2:03.84  
 --    42 Poznick, Alex       FR Braintree                   DQ   cut in early
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   803 Forbes, Carla       FR Newton North             43.14   1 
  2   778 Femmel, Laurie      SO Natick                   43.17   2 
  3   351 Ryan, Cory          JR Norwood                  44.01   4 
  4   170 St.Preux, Melissa   JR Dedham                   44.01   6 
  5   850 Nadeau, Madison     FR Newton North             44.14   1 
  6   519 Ganley, Karla       SO Wellesley                44.24   3 
  7   813 Brown, Steph        SO Newton North             44.39   1 
  8  1105 Hopkins, Felicia    SR Weymouth                 44.86   2 
  9   296 Brennan, Sammi      Fr Milton                   44.97   1 
 10  1112 Glover, Jill        JR Weymouth                 45.26   2 
 11   629 Pearl, Hannah       12 Framngham                45.34   3 
 12  1027 Pronovost, Maddie   FR Brookline                45.60   4 
 13   608 Egesi, Amanda       12 Framngham                45.77   3 
 14   773 Carr, Shannon       SO Natick                   46.32   2 
 15   243 Simy, Emily         JR Milton                   46.40   1 
 16   350 Ringler, Danielle   SO Norwood                  46.42   4 
 17   285 Dempsey, Molly      FR Milton                   46.43   1 
 18   435 Anzalone, Lauren    Jr Needham                  46.45   5 
 19   461 Schott, Kristie     Sr Needham                  47.49   5 
 20   600 Arico, Alison       11 Framngham                48.06   3 
 21   913 Tobin, Christina    FR Walpole                  48.50   5 
 22   512 Walsh, Kelsey       JR Wellesley                48.64   3 
 23     4 Bean, Olivia        SO Braintree                48.64   6 
 24    39 Lo, Tiffany         SO Braintree                48.87   6 
 25   951 DiMartino, Amanda   SO Walpole                  48.88   5 
 26  1009 Gladysheva, Lisa    FR Brookline                48.92   4 
 27   527 Wiberg, Holly       SO Wellesley                50.69   3 
 28   444 Hayden, Leah        Jr Needham                  51.07   5 
 29   798 Wilbur, Jillian     JR Natick                   51.61   2 
 30   167 Sheehan, Brooke     SO Dedham                   52.59   6 
 31    56 Nguyen, Kathy       SO Braintree                52.60   6 
 32   363 Walsh, Jillian      SR Norwood                  55.78   4 
 --  1024 Perry, Laura        SO Brookline                   DQ   4  cut in early
 --   904 Conley, Jacqui      FR Walpole                     DQ   5  cut in early
 --  1131 Donovan, Ashley     SO Weymouth                    DQ   2  cut in early
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   206 Colon, Christopher  FR Milton                   37.69   1 
  2   814 Doyle, Terrell      JR Newton North             37.96   1 
  3   648 Nikonchuk, Evan     12 Framngham                38.02   3 
  4   969 Rockwood, Joey      SR Walpole                  38.51   2 
  5   411 Hazzard, Brian      Jr Needham                  38.69   5 
  6   834 Lucken, Ryan        FR Newton North             38.71   1 
  7   432 Walsh, Kevin        Fr Needham                  38.90   5 
  8   416 McCormick, Matt     Sr Needham                  38.94   5 
  9    34 Naughton, Chris     JR Braintree                39.08   6 
 10  1149 Rhodes, Chris       JR Weymouth                 39.44   4 
 11   706 Parker, Mark        SR Natick                   39.49   3 
 12   116 Mazzola, Nick       JR Dedham                   39.72   6 
 13  1068 Kodama, Shohei      SR Brookline                39.78   2 
 14  1063 Jackson, Will       JR Brookline                39.79   2 
 15   858 Clark, Ben          SO Newton North             39.88   1 
 16  1157 Wallace, Matt       JR Weymouth                 40.12   4 
 17   228 Jones, Kemani       JR Milton                   40.16   1 
 18  1129 Kariuki, Franco     JR Weymouth                 40.30   4 
 19   613 Connors, Paul       10 Framngham                40.44   3 
 20   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  JR Dedham                   40.53   6 
 21   210 Darlius, Samuel     JR Milton                   40.95   1 
 22   333 Pena, Bill          JR Norwood                  41.24   4 
 23   323 Jeannis, Moses      SR Norwood                  41.62   4 
 24  1095 Trigo, Juan Pablo   SO Brookline                41.69   2 
 25    40 Pettit, Mike        SR Braintree                41.85   6 
 26   940 Rockwood, Bryan     SO Walpole                  42.30   2 
 27   537 Chan, Ryan          FR Wellesley                42.50   5 
 28   522 Chang, Michael      SO Wellesley                42.99   5 
 29    45 Spataro, Kyle       SO Braintree                43.54   6 
 30   711 Lewi, Jake          SO Natick                   44.18   3 
 31   332 Panetta, Paul       FR Norwood                  44.35   4 
 32   723 Zwick, Jeff         FR Natick                   44.79   3 
 33   105 Cullen, Sean        JR Dedham                   45.97   6 
 --   641 Lewis, Bolander     11 Framngham                   DQ   3  cut in early
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    23 Flaherty, Siobhan   SR Braintree             11:43.50  
  2  1156 Barker, Molly       FR Weymouth              11:44.89  
  3   290 Collins, Olivia     SR Milton                11:50.65  
  4   941 Shea, Courtney      JR Walpole               12:22.30  
  5   839 Gleason, Susannah   SR Newton North          12:35.61  
  6  1144 Myers, Paige        SO Weymouth              12:40.41  
  7   526 Wang, Rachel        SO Wellesley             12:46.58  
  8   434 Alpert, Hannah      Jr Needham               12:46.59  
  9   445 Iyer, Nimita        Jr Needham               12:50.54  
 10   278 Heiden, Clara       JR Milton                12:52.17  
 11   521 Quefurth, Katya     SO Wellesley             12:52.70  
 12  1118 Nguyen, Tammy       JR Weymouth              13:01.83  
 13   825 Banerjee, Devika    JR Newton North          13:01.93  
 14   818 Perlo, Sarah        SO Newton North          13:01.99  
 15  1028 Scanlon, Christina  SR Brookline             13:03.02  
 16  1034 Warren, Hannah      SO Brookline             13:05.47  
 17   938 Nadeau, Colby       JR Walpole               13:24.92  
 18  1039 Wise, Sophie        SO Brookline             13:39.45  
 19   777 Drolet, Jacquelyn   SO Natick                13:41.16  
 20   789 McShane, Jenny      JR Natick                13:44.62  
 21   621 Moriarty, Kaitlin   11 Framngham             14:03.34  
 22   358 Sobol, Jennifer     JR Norwood               14:20.01  
 23   161 McDonagh, Sarah     JR Dedham                15:42.68  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   840 Ranti, Dan          JR Newton North          10:06.59  
  2   633 Groleau, Benjamin   10 Framngham             10:08.60  
  3  1082 Pratt-Otto, Sam     SR Brookline             10:09.33  
  4  1062 Grove, Brendan      SR Brookline             10:28.51  
  5   309 Curley, Stephen     SR Norwood               10:31.95  
  6  1161 Connolly, Steve     JR Weymouth              10:44.66  
  7   847 Weinfeld, Mike      SR Newton North          10:50.03  
  8   245 Saur, Brendan       JR Milton                10:50.57  
  9   403 Boyd, Brendan       Jr Needham               10:52.03  
 10   959 Wians, David        JR Walpole               10:53.26  
 11   739 Saccardo, Chris     SO Natick                10:54.45  
 12  1065 Katzeff, Michael    JR Brookline             10:56.48  
 13  1113 Dickson, Matt       SO Weymouth              11:04.28  
 14   961 Conley, Kevin       SR Walpole               11:06.80  
 15   837 Michael, Stephen    SO Newton North          11:19.15  
 16  1118 Franco, Benjamin    SO Weymouth              11:27.32  
 17   632 Gramigna, Andrew    10 Framngham             11:36.03  
 18   935 Morris, Ryan        SO Walpole               11:36.58  
 19   203 Breslin, Nate       SO Milton                11:48.15  
 20   243 Orlando, Nick       FR Milton                11:58.28  
 21   736 Bharadway, Venkate  JR Natick                12:03.02  
 22    30 Morin, Tom          FR Braintree             12:22.56  
 23   401 Baron, Ben          Fr Needham               12:26.98  
 24     1 Bean, Nick          FR Braintree             12:36.05  
 25   619 Draper, Nicholas    10 Framngham             12:58.01  
 --   114 Loftus, Billy       SR Dedham                     DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   824 Wong, Kayla         SO Newton North              8.85   1 
  2   299 Beaulieu, Olivia    JR Milton                    9.04   1 
  3   832 Ren, Amy            JR Newton North              9.11   1 
  4   945 Hawley, Erica       SR Walpole                   9.16   5 
  5  1103 Clark, Emily        SR Weymouth                  9.18   2 
  6   266 Madigan, Kate       SR Milton                    9.29   1 
  7   361 Underhill, Meghan   SR Norwood                   9.29   4 
  8  1116 Manning, Madeline   JR Weymouth                  9.36   2 
  9   788 McKiernan, Adele    FR Natick                    9.51   2 
 10   247 Tran, Cheryl        SR Milton                    9.62   1 
 11   799 Wynne, Leigh        JR Natick                    9.65   2 
 12   506 Green, Courtney     JR Wellesley                 9.68   3 
 13   519 Ganley, Karla       SO Wellesley                 9.69   3 
 14   268 Luscinskas, Clare   SR Milton                    9.71   1 
 15  1012 Hitchcock, Katie    FR Brookline                 9.84   4 
 16  1122 Welch, Lauren       JR Weymouth                  9.86   2 
 17  1026 Poole, Emma         FR Brookline                 9.87   4 
 18   844 Liu, Jen            SR Newton North              9.88   1 
 19   775 Chalfin, Elizabeth  JR Natick                   10.12   2 
 20  1031 Spence, Darcy       SO Brookline                10.14   4 
 21   903 Browne, Nicole      FR Walpole                  10.14   5 
 22   645 Wilkins, Ari        11 Framngham                10.19   3 
 23   531 Broholm, Tessa      FR Wellesley                10.21   3 
 24    76 Waggett, Taylor     SO Braintree                10.22   6 
 25  1102 Bianco, Cristiana   SR Weymouth                 10.24   2 
 26   791 Perdoni, Sarah      SR Natick                   10.29   2 
 27   510 Pederson, Jessica   JR Wellesley                10.52   3 
 28   152 Carpenter, Simone   JR Dedham                   10.52   6 
 29  1009 Gladysheva, Lisa    FR Brookline                10.74   4 
 30    66 Shea, Nora          SO Braintree                10.83   6 
 31   156 Downing, Molly      SO Dedham                   10.90   6 
 32   639 Seales, Tessa       10 Framngham                10.92   3 
 33   453 Oberle, Devon       Jr Needham                  11.01   5 
 34   940 Sem, Amanda         JR Walpole                  11.14   5 
 35   929 Carty, Samantha     JR Walpole                  11.16   5 
 36   636 Rusch, Kelly        11 Framngham                11.18   3 
 37   155 Downing, Kerianne   FR Dedham                   11.18   6 
 38   345 Pham, Lynda         JR Norwood                  11.26   4 
 39   318 Fernandes, Courtne  FR Norwood                  11.27   4 
 40   342 Okoye, Afoma        FR Norwood                  11.32   4 
 41    58 Nowak, Michelle     JR Braintree                11.43   6 
 42   461 Schott, Kristie     Sr Needham                  11.58   5 
 43   442 Gardella, Abby      Fr Needham                  11.91   5 
 44    68 Stein, Sammy        SO Braintree                12.15   6 
 45   451 Nikom, Bella        Fr Needham                  12.24   5 
 46   625 Neves, Jordyn        9 Framngham                12.39   3 
 47   150 Anderson, Amanda    SO Dedham                   13.37   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   707 Russo, Nick         SR Natick                    8.27   3 
  2   235 Major, Joseph          Milton                    8.45   1 
  3   663 Walcott, Nicholas   12 Framngham                 8.53   3 
  4   304 Canniff, Jonathan   JR Norwood                   8.55   4 
  5   606 Brooks, Curtis      12 Framngham                 8.58   3 
  6   956 Paslaski, Jackson   JR Walpole                   8.59   2 
  7   666 Wing, Jesse         10 Framngham                 8.60   3 
  8    35 Neal, Akil          SR Braintree                 8.61   6 
  9   209 Daniel, Blake       SR Milton                    8.73   1 
 10   404 Chan, Tyler         Jr Needham                   8.75   5 
 11   973 Heanue, Bill        JR Walpole                   8.78   2 
 12   854 Mayanja, Faisal     SR Newton North              9.03   1 
 13    36 Otuechere, David    JR Braintree                 9.10   6 
 14   821 Guang, Young        SO Newton North              9.28   1 
 15  1072 Mamata, Hikari      SO Brookline                 9.47   2 
 16   812 Dickey, Matt        JR Newton North              9.48   1 
 17  1143 Mulcahy, Tyler      SO Weymouth                  9.56   4 
 18   972 Lawton, J.P.        SR Walpole                   9.59   2 
 19   643 Martins Jr, Elias   10 Framngham                 9.60   3 
 20  1128 Kalajian, Anthony   SR Weymouth                  9.69   4 
 21    32 Mullin, William     SO Braintree                 9.78   6 
 22  1135 Maldonado, Andrew   SO Weymouth                  9.85   4 
 23  1055 Cullinane, Teddy    SO Brookline                 9.89   2 
 24   326 McGowan, John       JR Norwood                   9.90   4 
 25   108 Farrell, Mack       SO Dedham                    9.92   6 
 26   534 Sitomer, Jason      SO Wellesley                10.18   5 
 27   842 Silverman, Eliot    SR Newton North             10.22   1 
 28   528 Kim, Kitae          SO Wellesley                10.43   5 
 29    23 Lo, Chris           SO Braintree                10.71   6 
 30   103 Connolly, Joey      JR Dedham                   10.75   6 
 31   335 Postler, Kyle       JR Norwood                  11.26   4 
 32   334 Pham, Eric          JR Norwood                  11.48   4 
 33   407 Ennis, Brendan      Fr Needham                  11.60   5 
 34  1122 Hawkes, Ricky       SR Weymouth                 12.64   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   608 Egesi, Amanda       12 Framngham                 7.54   3 
  2   803 Forbes, Carla       FR Newton North              7.62   1 
  3   351 Ryan, Cory          JR Norwood                   7.69   4 
  4   170 St.Preux, Melissa   JR Dedham                    7.70   6 
  5  1012 Hitchcock, Katie    FR Brookline                 7.73   4 
  6  1027 Pronovost, Maddie   FR Brookline                 7.74   4 
  7   778 Femmel, Laurie      SO Natick                    7.86   2 
  8   813 Brown, Steph        SO Newton North              7.87   1 
  9   824 Wong, Kayla         SO Newton North              7.89   1 
 10   266 Madigan, Kate       SR Milton                    7.90   1 
 11   291 Cockrell, Kristen   SR Milton                    7.91   1 
 12  1130 Darling, Melissa    SO Weymouth                  7.91   2 
 13   788 McKiernan, Adele    FR Natick                    7.96   2 
 14   629 Pearl, Hannah       12 Framngham                 7.97   3 
 15   945 Hawley, Erica       SR Walpole                   7.99   5 
 16   606 Cohen, Lauren       10 Framngham                 8.00   3 
 17   799 Wynne, Leigh        JR Natick                    8.02   2 
 18   814 Prior, Kayla        SO Newton North              8.02   1 
 19   503 Levin, Analisa      SR Wellesley                 8.05   3 
 20  1112 Glover, Jill        JR Weymouth                  8.05   2 
 21   930 Clinton, Jackie     JR Walpole                   8.07   5 
 22   773 Carr, Shannon       SO Natick                    8.11   2 
 23  1116 Manning, Madeline   JR Weymouth                  8.13   2 
 24  1174 Toro-McCue, Gabrie  FR Weymouth                  8.16   2 
 25   285 Dempsey, Molly      FR Milton                    8.17   1 
 26  1026 Poole, Emma         FR Brookline                 8.17   4 
 27    39 Lo, Tiffany         SO Braintree                 8.20   6 
 28   342 Okoye, Afoma        FR Norwood                   8.22   4 
 29   500 Crocker, Rachel     SR Wellesley                 8.24   3 
 30    77 Walsh, Victoria     SO Braintree                 8.27   6 
 31   303 Boakye, Jessica     SR Norwood                   8.27   4 
 32   517 Forman, Rebecca     SO Wellesley                 8.30   3 
 33   636 Rusch, Kelly        11 Framngham                 8.31   3 
 34  1022 Ouellette, Nika     SR Brookline                 8.34   4 
 35    33 Hull, Michelle      JR Braintree                 8.40   6 
 36   281 Gray, Abi           SO Milton                    8.40   1 
 37   453 Oberle, Devon       Jr Needham                   8.47   5 
 38   508 King, Catherine     JR Wellesley                 8.48   3 
 39    48 Morse, Tory         SO Braintree                 8.53   6 
 40   444 Hayden, Leah        Jr Needham                   8.68   5 
 41   901 Beaudet, Jackie        Walpole                   8.82   5 
 42   454 Palombella, Emily   Fr Needham                   8.85   5 
 43   440 Dunn, Sammy         Fr Needham                   8.88   5 
 44   169 Simplice, Erica     JR Dedham                    9.01   6 
 45   942 Barmakian, Alexand  SR Walpole                   9.11   5 
 46   164 Pierre-Noel, Gretn  JR Dedham                    9.68   6 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   233 Lezama, Matthew     FR Milton                    6.68   1 
  2   703 Jackson, Robbie     SR Natick                    6.85   3 
  3   637 Johnson, Richard    12 Framngham                 6.86   3 
  4   213 Donahue, Adrian     JR Milton                    6.88   1 
  5    35 Neal, Akil          SR Braintree                 6.90   6 
  6   951 Lee, Alex           JR Walpole                   6.95   2 
  7   641 Lewis, Bolander     11 Framngham                 6.96   3 
  8   408 Farlow, Peter       Jr Needham                   6.99   5 
  9   411 Hazzard, Brian      Jr Needham                   7.01   5 
 10   216 Garrison-Wells, Sh  SO Milton                    7.02   1 
 11   508 Setzco, John        SR Wellesley                 7.02   5 
 12   823 Han, Kevin          SR Newton North              7.04   1 
 13   851 Wu, Hai Kai         SR Newton North              7.09   1 
 14  1073 Mancusi, Daniel     SR Brookline                 7.10   2 
 15   964 Gallagher, Joe      SR Walpole                   7.10   2 
 16   416 McCormick, Matt     Sr Needham                   7.11   5 
 17   705 Granoff, Todd       SO Natick                    7.12   3 
 18   956 Paslaski, Jackson   JR Walpole                   7.12   2 
 19    28 Mendes-Yesufu, Jos  JR Braintree                 7.14   6 
 20   950 Foley, Nick         JR Walpole                   7.17   2 
 21   670 Toure, Abou            Framngham                 7.19   3 
 22   706 Parker, Mark        SR Natick                    7.21   3 
 23   247 Simpson, Desean     SR Milton                    7.22   1 
 24   116 Mazzola, Nick       JR Dedham                    7.23   6 
 25   333 Pena, Bill          JR Norwood                   7.23   4 
 26   858 Clark, Ben          SO Newton North              7.24   1 
 27  1099 Zhou, Alan          SO Brookline                 7.24   2 
 28   334 Pham, Eric          JR Norwood                   7.24   4 
 29   834 Lucken, Ryan        FR Newton North              7.26   1 
 30   108 Farrell, Mack       SO Dedham                    7.31   6 
 31  1149 Rhodes, Chris       JR Weymouth                  7.31   4 
 32  1140 McGrath, Stephen    SR Weymouth                  7.33   4 
 33   304 Canniff, Jonathan   JR Norwood                   7.40   4 
 34   652 Ruiz, Daniel        12 Framngham                 7.42   3 
 35    27 Meach, Spikey       JR Braintree                 7.49   6 
 36  1102 Adams, Brendan      FR Weymouth                  7.49   4 
 37   502 Harrington, Scott   SR Wellesley                 7.53   5 
 38   405 Conway, Brendan     So Needham                   7.53   5 
 39   534 Sitomer, Jason      SO Wellesley                 7.58   5 
 40  1085 Sato, Akiba         SR Brookline                 7.59   2 
 41  1077 Nolte, Chris        SR Brookline                 7.65   2 
 42  1103 Bean, Matt          SO Weymouth                  7.67   4 
 43   701 Chang, Erik            Natick                    7.70   3 
 44   517 Mongeau, Brett      JR Wellesley                 7.73   5 
 45   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  JR Dedham                    7.75   6 
 46   332 Panetta, Paul       FR Norwood                   7.94   4 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   829 Hutchinson, Emily   JR Newton North           5-03.00      1.60m 
  2   247 Tran, Cheryl        SR Milton                J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3   945 Hawley, Erica       SR Walpole               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  4   815 Grigoli, Lucia      SO Newton North           4-11.00      1.49m 
  4  1103 Clark, Emily        SR Weymouth               4-11.00      1.49m 
  6  1027 Pronovost, Maddie   FR Brookline              4-09.00      1.44m 
  7   645 Wilkins, Ari        11 Framngham             J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8  1146 Pearce, Kate        SO Weymouth              J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8   351 Ryan, Cory          JR Norwood               J4-09.00      1.44m 
 10   299 Beaulieu, Olivia    JR Milton                J4-09.00      1.44m 
 11  1026 Poole, Emma         FR Brookline              4-07.00      1.39m 
 11   778 Femmel, Laurie      SO Natick                 4-07.00      1.39m 
 13   264 McDermott, Chayna   SO Milton                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 14   519 Ganley, Karla       SO Wellesley             J4-07.00      1.39m 
 15   510 Pederson, Jessica   JR Wellesley              4-05.00      1.34m 
 15   941 Shea, Courtney      JR Walpole                4-05.00      1.34m 
 17    68 Stein, Sammy        SO Braintree             J4-05.00      1.34m 
 17   508 King, Catherine     JR Wellesley             J4-05.00      1.34m 
 19   341 Okoye, Annuli       SR Norwood                4-03.00      1.29m 
 19   903 Browne, Nicole      FR Walpole                4-03.00      1.29m 
 19  1028 Scanlon, Christina  SR Brookline              4-03.00      1.29m 
 22  1124 Bell, Kathryn       SO Weymouth              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 --   832 Ren, Amy            JR Newton North                NH            
 --   799 Wynne, Leigh        JR Natick                      NH            
 --    41 MacLean, Kara       SO Braintree                   NH            
 --   155 Downing, Kerianne   FR Dedham                      NH            
 --   167 Sheehan, Brooke     SO Dedham                      NH            
 --   644 Walcott, Nicole      9 Framngham                   NH            
 --   325 Higgins, Lauren     JR Norwood                     NH            
 --   646 Pho, Tina           SO Framngham                   NH            
 --   461 Schott, Kristie     Sr Needham                     NH            
 --   773 Carr, Shannon       SO Natick                      NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    35 Neal, Akil          SR Braintree              5-07.00      1.70m 
  1   703 Jackson, Robbie     SR Natick                 5-07.00      1.70m 
  1   825 Hart, Tylor         JR Newton North           5-07.00      1.70m 
  1  1143 Mulcahy, Tyler      SO Weymouth              J5-05.00      1.65m 
  1  1087 Scott, Irvin        SR Brookline             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  1   416 McCormick, Matt     Sr Needham               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  2    28 Mendes-Yesufu, Jos  JR Braintree             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  2   663 Walcott, Nicholas   12 Framngham             J5-05.00      1.65m 
  2   970 Shea, Brendan       SR Walpole               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  2   304 Canniff, Jonathan   JR Norwood               J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3   706 Parker, Mark        SR Natick                J5-05.00      1.65m 
 --   404 Chan, Tyler         Jr Needham                     NH            
 --   522 Chang, Michael      SO Wellesley                   NH            
 --   968 Kitchen, Skip       SR Walpole                     NH            
 --   504 Matera, David       SR Wellesley                   NH            
 --   111 Hatch, Orion        JR Dedham                      NH            
 --   854 Mayanja, Faisal     SR Newton North                NH            
 --    36 Otuechere, David    JR Braintree                   NH            
 --   242 Obasiolu, Zachary      Milton                      NH            
 --   103 Connolly, Joey      JR Dedham                      NH            
 --  1097 Weersinghe, Tharin  SO Brookline                   NH            
 --   966 Goula, Ben          SR Walpole                     NH            
 --   617 Devlin, Jake         9 Framngham                   NH            
 --   652 Ruiz, Daniel        12 Framngham                   NH            
 --   335 Postler, Kyle       JR Norwood                     NH            
 --  1154 Tuplin, Trevor      SO Weymouth                    NH            
 --  1072 Mamata, Hikari      SO Brookline                   NH            
 --  1129 Kariuki, Franco     JR Weymouth                    NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1114 Ivil, Rachel        JR Weymouth              34-10.00     10.61m 
  2   316 Duggan, Lauren      JR Norwood               34-09.25     10.59m 
  3   774 Carson, Hanna       SO Natick                33-03.75     10.15m 
  4  1022 Ouellette, Nika     SR Brookline             30-03.00      9.22m 
  5   508 King, Catherine     JR Wellesley             29-09.50      9.08m 
  6   835 Bellerose, Kate     SR Newton North          29-05.00      8.96m 
  7   833 Azadzoi, Semira     SR Newton North          28-08.00      8.73m 
  8   614 Leconte, Claudia    12 Framngham             28-05.50      8.67m 
  9  1038 Jabour, Sarah       JR Brookline             28-04.25      8.64m 
 10  1125 Brown, Brittany     SO Weymouth              28-04.00      8.63m 
 10   449 Mullen, Terry       Jr Needham               28-04.00      8.63m 
 12   820 Salvucci, Michela   SO Newton North          27-10.00      8.48m 
 13   642 Togba, Albertine    11 Framngham             27-08.50      8.44m 
 14   791 Perdoni, Sarah      SR Natick                27-04.75      8.35m 
 15   945 Hawley, Erica       SR Walpole               27-01.50      8.26m 
 16   501 Hislop, Meg         SR Wellesley             26-11.00      8.20m 
 17   448 McCleary, Molly     Sr Needham               26-10.00      8.17m 
 18   253 Powers, Alicia      JR Milton                26-05.50      8.06m 
 19  1127 Carroll, Nicole     SO Weymouth              26-02.00      7.97m 
 20   453 Oberle, Devon       Jr Needham               25-09.00      7.84m 
 21    38 Livingston, Alley   SO Braintree             25-07.00      7.79m 
 22   622 Moy, Cassandra      11 Framngham             25-03.25      7.70m 
 23   156 Downing, Molly      SO Dedham                25-03.00      7.69m 
 24     8 Burke, Alison       SR Braintree             24-10.75      7.58m 
 25   608 Egesi, Amanda       12 Framngham             24-07.25      7.49m 
 26    74 Van Alfen, Rachel   SO Braintree             24-03.00      7.39m 
 27   930 Clinton, Jackie     JR Walpole               23-10.00      7.26m 
 28   299 Beaulieu, Olivia    JR Milton                23-07.00      7.18m 
 29   942 Barmakian, Alexand  SR Walpole               23-04.00      7.11m 
 30  1149 Reardon, Kristin    SO Weymouth              23-02.50      7.07m 
 31   458 Rubin, Briana       Fr Needham               23-01.00      7.03m 
 32   171 White, Erica        SR Dedham                22-08.50      6.92m 
 33   154 Dineen, Ashley      SR Dedham                22-02.00      6.75m 
 34   310 Cronan, Kelly       SR Norwood               21-10.50      6.66m 
 35   528 Xiang, Tina         SO Wellesley             21-10.00      6.65m 
 36   523 Tanner, Kelly       SO Wellesley             21-07.00      6.57m 
 37     5 Bregoli, Genevieve  SR Braintree             21-06.50      6.56m 
 38   162 Olah, Elizabeth     JR Dedham                21-04.00      6.50m 
 39   293 Cahalane, Devin     SR Milton                21-03.00      6.47m 
 40   321 French, Linzy       SR Norwood               21-01.25      6.43m 
 41   365 Welter, Katherine   SR Norwood               20-11.25      6.38m 
 42   787 McElaney, Annie     SO Natick                20-09.50      6.33m 
 43   280 Graham, Summer      SO Milton                20-06.00      6.24m 
 44   793 Sebanakitta, Dorca  SR Natick                20-03.75      6.19m 
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   815 Ebbs, Connor        SR Newton North          53-06.00     16.30m 
  2   813 Donovan, Ryan       JR Newton North          47-01.00     14.35m 
  3   855 Mayanja, Swardick   SO Newton North          45-07.00     13.89m 
  4   652 Ruiz, Daniel        12 Framngham             44-08.00     13.61m 
  5   821 Guang, Young        SO Newton North          44-00.00     13.41m 
  6   971 Tetreault, Christo  SR Walpole               42-05.00     12.92m 
  7   670 Toure, Abou            Framngham             41-00.00     12.49m 
  8   527 Griffin, Mason      SO Wellesley             39-03.50     11.97m 
  9   241 Nwanekezi, Maduka   SR Milton                38-11.50     11.87m 
 10  1083 Reich, Will         SR Brookline             38-04.00     11.68m 
 11   509 Sobol, Joe          SR Wellesley             38-03.00     11.65m 
 12   610 Cazeau, Jonathan    12 Framngham             37-08.50     11.49m 
 13   339 Shilo, David        SO Norwood               37-00.50     11.29m 
 14  1111 Curtin, Tom         JR Weymouth              36-09.75     11.22m 
 15   340 Sinclair, Evan      SR Norwood               36-09.00     11.20m 
 16   737 Wester, Andy        SR Natick                36-07.00     11.15m 
 17   305 Ciavattone, Jonath  FR Norwood               36-03.75     11.06m 
 18  1050 Andreychenko, Mich  JR Brookline             35-09.50     10.90m 
 19  1117 Eaton, Ron          JR Weymouth              35-05.00     10.79m 
 20   512 Barron, Elliott     JR Wellesley             35-02.00     10.71m 
 21   606 Brooks, Curtis      12 Framngham             34-11.00     10.64m 
 22   969 Rockwood, Joey      SR Walpole               34-10.00     10.61m 
 23  1121 Gurney, Jason       JR Weymouth              34-09.25     10.59m 
 24   247 Simpson, Desean     SR Milton                34-08.00     10.56m 
 25   952 McMillan, Doug      JR Walpole               34-02.00     10.41m 
 25  1057 Elentukh, David     SR Brookline             34-02.00     10.41m 
 27   113 LaRoche, Reginald   SO Dedham                34-01.00     10.38m 
 28   219 Hale, Brendan       JR Milton                34-00.50     10.37m 
 29   964 Gallagher, Joe      SR Walpole               33-09.50     10.29m 
 30    18 Keogh, Mike         SR Braintree             33-03.25     10.14m 
 31  1137 Martell, Brian      SR Weymouth              32-11.50     10.04m 
 32   416 McCormick, Matt     Sr Needham               32-08.00      9.95m 
 33   311 DiTomasso, Daniel   FR Norwood               32-04.75      9.87m 
 34   518 Stevens, Randy      JR Wellesley             32-03.50      9.84m 
 35   738 Black, Nate         JR Natick                31-08.00      9.65m 
 36     4 Burke, Raymond      SR Braintree             31-03.50      9.53m 
 37   431 Tran, Chris         Sr Needham               29-05.50      8.97m 
 38   428 Shields, Dan        Sr Needham               28-00.00      8.53m 
 39    37 Paige, Andrew       JR Braintree             27-01.50      8.26m 
 40   104 Crowley, Dan        SO Dedham                26-09.00      8.15m 
 41   119 Schofield, Keegan   SO Dedham                24-00.00      7.31m 
 42   117 McCann, Zack        SO Dedham                22-06.00      6.85m 
 43   712 MacBlane, Kyle      FR Natick                20-05.00      6.22m 
 43   722 Wilson, Alec        FR Natick                20-05.00      6.22m 
 45  1071 Li, John            SR Brookline              3-00.50      0.92m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:11.72   1 
  2 Milton                                              4:16.96   1 
  3 Weymouth                                            4:20.56   1 
  4 Wellesley                                           4:22.87   1 
  5 Framngham                                           4:25.97   1 
  6 Norwood                                             4:26.31   2 
  7 Needham                                             4:28.96   2 
  8 Walpole                                             4:30.55   2 
  9 Natick                                              4:35.57   1 
 10 Brookline                                           4:41.40   2 
 11 Braintree                                           4:44.88   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:34.23   1 
  2 Wellesley                                           3:38.13   2 
  3 Milton                                              3:38.85   1 
  4 Weymouth                                            3:39.98   2 
  5 Brookline                                           3:40.47   1 
  6 Norwood                                             3:44.73   2 
  7 Needham                                             3:52.03   2 
  8 Framngham                                           3:55.78   1 
  9 Braintree                                           4:01.91   2 
 10 Dedham                                              4:26.53   2 
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   956 Paslaski, Jackson   JR Walpole               19-08.25      6.00m 
  2   663 Walcott, Nicholas   12 Framngham             19-04.00      5.89m 
  3   968 Kitchen, Skip       SR Walpole               19-01.25      5.82m 
  4   951 Lee, Alex           JR Walpole              J19-01.25      5.82m 
  5   404 Chan, Tyler         Jr Needham               18-09.75      5.73m 
  6   643 Martins Jr, Elias   10 Framngham             18-03.50      5.57m 
  7  1140 McGrath, Stephen    SR Weymouth              18-01.50      5.52m 
  8  1153 Stuart, Zak         JR Weymouth              17-06.00      5.33m 
  9   508 Setzco, John        SR Wellesley             17-04.50      5.29m 
 10  1073 Mancusi, Daniel     SR Brookline             16-07.00      5.05m 
 11    17 Kelley, Mike        SO Braintree            J16-07.00      5.05m 
 12  1055 Cullinane, Teddy    SO Brookline             16-05.50      5.01m 
 13   432 Walsh, Kevin        Fr Needham               16-02.25      4.93m 
 14  1149 Rhodes, Chris       JR Weymouth              15-11.75      4.87m 
 15   718 Silva, Lucas        SO Natick                15-05.00      4.69m 
 16   706 Parker, Mark        SR Natick                15-04.00      4.67m 
 17   829 King, Dylon         JR Newton North          15-01.50      4.61m 
 18   834 Lucken, Ryan        FR Newton North          15-00.50      4.58m 
 19    32 Mullin, William     SO Braintree             14-09.75      4.51m 
 20   528 Kim, Kitae          SO Wellesley             14-07.50      4.45m 
 21   431 Tran, Chris         Sr Needham               14-04.50      4.38m 
 22  1099 Zhou, Alan          SO Brookline             14-04.00      4.36m 
 23   322 Igoe, Ryan          FR Norwood               13-11.50      4.25m 
 24   328 Morales, Fernando   FR Norwood               13-10.75      4.23m 
 25   604 Barone, Thomas       9 Framngham             12-11.50      3.94m 
 26   332 Panetta, Paul       FR Norwood               12-10.00      3.91m 
 27   542 Hu, Alex            FR Wellesley             11-00.75      3.37m 
 --    35 Neal, Akil          SR Braintree                 FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1103 Clark, Emily        SR Weymouth              16-02.25      4.93m 
  2  1130 Darling, Melissa    SO Weymouth              15-09.25      4.80m 
  3   778 Femmel, Laurie      SO Natick                15-07.00      4.74m 
  4   799 Wynne, Leigh        JR Natick                15-05.25      4.70m 
  5  1116 Manning, Madeline   JR Weymouth              15-03.00      4.64m 
  6   246 Walsh, Olivia       JR Milton                14-11.50      4.55m 
  7   247 Tran, Cheryl        SR Milton                14-11.00      4.54m 
  8  1012 Hitchcock, Katie    FR Brookline             14-09.25      4.50m 
  8  1031 Spence, Darcy       SO Brookline             14-09.25      4.50m 
 10   500 Crocker, Rachel     SR Wellesley             14-07.75      4.46m 
 11   903 Browne, Nicole      FR Walpole               14-07.50      4.45m 
 12   913 Tobin, Christina    FR Walpole               14-06.75      4.43m 
 13   814 Prior, Kayla        SO Newton North          14-06.25      4.42m 
 14   844 Liu, Jen            SR Newton North          14-05.00      4.39m 
 15   930 Clinton, Jackie     JR Walpole               14-00.00      4.26m 
 16   264 McDermott, Chayna   SO Milton                13-09.50      4.20m 
 17   636 Rusch, Kelly        11 Framngham             13-06.50      4.12m 
 18   342 Okoye, Afoma        FR Norwood               13-03.25      4.04m 
 19   457 Raubach, Maureen    Sr Needham               12-10.25      3.91m 
 20   775 Chalfin, Elizabeth  JR Natick                12-10.00      3.91m 
 21   452 Nolan, Olivia       So Needham               12-08.75      3.87m 
 22   531 Broholm, Tessa      FR Wellesley             12-08.25      3.86m 
 23   506 Green, Courtney     JR Wellesley             12-06.50      3.82m 
 24  1009 Gladysheva, Lisa    FR Brookline             12-04.25      3.76m 
 25   451 Nikom, Bella        Fr Needham               12-02.00      3.70m 
 26   642 Togba, Albertine    11 Framngham             11-08.00      3.55m 
 27   363 Walsh, Jillian      SR Norwood               11-05.00      3.47m 
 --   345 Pham, Lynda         JR Norwood                   FOUL            
 --   644 Walcott, Nicole      9 Framngham                 FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   206 Colon, Christopher  FR Milton                    7.16   7 
  2   224 Houston, Antonio    SO Milton                    7.36   7 
  3   606 Brooks, Curtis      12 Framngham                 7.46   4 
  4   421 Nastri, Nico        So Needham                   7.54   5 
  5   829 King, Dylon         JR Newton North              7.60   6 
  6  1057 Elentukh, David     SR Brookline                 7.65   7 
  7   636 Johnson, Brandon    11 Framngham                 7.66   3 
  8   630 Gordon, Trent       11 Framngham                 7.68   3 
  9   666 Wing, Jesse         10 Framngham                 7.72   4 
 10   617 Devlin, Jake         9 Framngham                 7.76   4 
 11    21 Lau, Ken            FR Braintree                 7.78   3 
 12   420 Michelson, Corey    Fr Needham                   7.81   5 
 13   524 Chow, Justin        SO Wellesley                 7.81   8 
 14    17 Kelley, Mike        SO Braintree                 7.81   2 
 15  1058 Felleisen, Sebasti  SR Brookline                 7.82   7 
 16    38 Palooparantbil, Ji  FR Braintree                 7.83   6 
 17  1160 Williams, Justin    SO Weymouth                  7.85   4 
 18   530 Lui, Nick           SO Wellesley                 7.87   8 
 19    23 Lo, Chris           SO Braintree                 7.89   2 
 20   658 Su, Eric            10 Framngham                 7.89   3 
 21   604 Barone, Thomas       9 Framngham                 7.92   8 
 22   718 Silva, Lucas        SO Natick                    7.93   9 
 23   623 Fitzpatrick, Danie  10 Framngham                 7.98   9 
 24   119 Schofield, Keegan   SO Dedham                    7.99   1 
 25  1130 Kilban, Brendan     FR Weymouth                  8.00   4 
 26  1119 Glover, Matthew     FR Weymouth                  8.00   4 
 27   653 Savadian, Mike      10 Framngham                 8.02   9 
 28   610 Cazeau, Jonathan    12 Framngham                 8.06   8 
 29    33 Munyon, Brent       FR Braintree                 8.13   2 
 30    48 Van Alfen, Nick     FR Braintree                 8.13   3 
 31   735 Spadaro, Josh       FR Natick                    8.13   7 
 32  1107 Carlow, James       SO Weymouth                  8.14   4 
 33   409 Faudree, Spencer    Fr Needham                   8.15   5 
 34     8 Dang, Andy          SR Braintree                 8.17   1 
 35   645 Miller, Enrique      9 Framngham                 8.17   9 
 36   413 Linehan, Matt       Fr Needham                   8.26   5 
 37  1146 Osterman, John      FR Weymouth                  8.30   4 
 37   628 Goddard, Cameron     9 Framngham                 8.30   5 
 39   627 Godbole, Akash      10 Framngham                 8.34   5 
 40   542 Hu, Alex            FR Wellesley                 8.35   8 
 41   667 Tice, Brad             Framngham                 8.37   5 
 42   734 Helser, Matt        SO Natick                    8.41   7 
 43     2 Boscoe, Lucas       FR Braintree                 8.44   1 
 44    46 Sullivan, Stephen   SO Braintree                 8.49   3 
 45    39 Pahl, Nolan         SO Braintree                 8.52   6 
 46    15 Harrington, Matt    SO Braintree                 8.60   1 
 47    14 Hall, Nick          SO Braintree                 8.76   1 
 48  1049 Conley-Elgee, Sam   SR Brookline                 8.81   7 
 49   117 McCann, Zack        SO Dedham                    8.94   1 
 50    31 Morris, Dan         FR Braintree                 9.04   3 
 51   662 Waithe, Timothy     10 Framngham                 9.08   5 
 52   100 Anderson, Joe       SR Dedham                    9.13   2 
 53   664 Williams, Michael    9 Framngham                 9.24   6 
 54   112 Jean Pierre, Nadle  JR Dedham                    9.32   1 
 55   620 Dynan, Thomas        9 Framngham                 9.46   6 
 56   611 Chamberlain, Danie   9 Framngham                 9.58   6 
 57   123 Troncoso, Manuel    SO Dedham                   12.06   1 
 58    24 Maguire, Liam       FR Braintree                13.01   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Yard Dash Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   831 Pursley, Meghan     JR Newton North              8.05   9 
  2   296 Brennan, Sammi      Fr Milton                    8.14   3 
  3  1147 Perriello, May      SO Weymouth                  8.37   4 
  4   268 Luscinskas, Clare   SR Milton                    8.46   8 
  5   264 McDermott, Chayna   SO Milton                    8.48   8 
  6   243 Simy, Emily         JR Milton                    8.50   3 
  7   246 Walsh, Olivia       JR Milton                    8.54   3 
  8   316 Duggan, Lauren      JR Norwood                   8.58   5 
  9   345 Pham, Lynda         JR Norwood                   8.58   4 
 10   541 Walsh, Emily        FR Wellesley                 8.66   7 
 11     6 Brown, LaShea       SO Braintree                 8.72   7 
 12   256 O'Leary, Madi       FR Milton                    8.73   3 
 13   642 Togba, Albertine    11 Framngham                 8.75   2 
 14   542 Walsh, Rachel       FR Wellesley                 8.75   7 
 15   798 Wilbur, Jillian     JR Natick                    8.76   1 
 16   780 Foley, Meaghan      SO Natick                    8.77  10 
 17     1 Abraham, Kathiana   SO Braintree                 8.78   6 
 18   782 Glavin, Kiley       FR Natick                    8.78  10 
 19   537 Lloyd, Emily        FR Wellesley                 8.79   8 
 20   516 Carter, Rosemary    SO Wellesley                 8.85   8 
 21   523 Tanner, Kelly       SO Wellesley                 8.85   8 
 22   534 Granoff, Elyssa     FR Wellesley                 8.86  10 
 23   793 Sebanakitta, Dorca  SR Natick                    8.89   1 
 24   318 Fernandes, Courtne  FR Norwood                   8.91   5 
 25  1149 Reardon, Kristin    SO Weymouth                  8.92   4 
 26   776 Dorfneilsen, Natal  FR Natick                    8.95   3 
 27   797 Wilbur, Emily       JR Natick                    8.95  10 
 28   255 Phelan, Olivia      FR Milton                    8.96   3 
 29   442 Gardella, Abby      Fr Needham                   9.03   6 
 30   619 Magalhaes, Debora    9 Framngham                 9.05   1 
 31    54 Nevins, Michaela    FR Braintree                 9.07   4 
 32   451 Nikom, Bella        Fr Needham                   9.10   6 
 33   646 Pho, Tina           SO Framngham                 9.11   2 
 34   607 Dias, Jessica       10 Framngham                 9.12   1 
 35   796 Weinstein, Diana    JR Natick                    9.13   1 
 36    65 Russo, Victoria     SO Braintree                 9.15   9 
 37   644 Walcott, Nicole      9 Framngham                 9.19   2 
 38   795 Ward, Katelyn       SO Natick                    9.24   1 
 39   626 Nguyen, Tiffany     10 Framngham                 9.25   2 
 40    72 To, Tania           FR Braintree                 9.27   9 
 41    44 McManus, Meghan     SO Braintree                 9.30   5 
 42   530 Buchler, Jourdan    FR Wellesley                 9.33   7 
 43   781 Fraser, Kayla       FR Natick                    9.33   3 
 44    62 Proud, Luci         FR Braintree                 9.36   2 
 45    32 Hubbard, Colleen    FR Braintree                 9.47   5 
 46   464 Young, Kimberly     Fr Needham                   9.54   6 
 47    20 Doherty, Ashley     SO Braintree                 9.55   7 
 48    58 Nowak, Michelle     JR Braintree                 9.56   2 
 49    59 Patel, Neha         FR Braintree                 9.58   2 
 49   514 Carr, Carolyn       SO Wellesley                 9.58   8 
 51    45 Meach, Mercedes     SO Braintree                 9.59   4 
 52    46 Metros, Deanna      FR Braintree                 9.61   5 
 53   441 Everts, Katie       Fr Needham                   9.62   5 
 54   524 Tierney, Charlotte  SO Wellesley                 9.74   7 
 55    61 Prioli, Lisa        SO Braintree                 9.76   2 
 56   772 Barr, Alexandra.       Natick                    9.79   3 
 57    79 Viar, Elizabeth     FR Braintree                 9.83   9 
 58    14 Collier, Hannah     FR Braintree                 9.90   7 
 59   465 Xiong, Mulin        SO Needham                   9.91   6 
 60    11 Cassino, Katie      FR Braintree                 9.92   6 
 61    49 Moy, Eva            JR Braintree                 9.93   4 
 62     2 Baszkiewicz, Ashle  FR Braintree                10.23   7 
 63     3 Baszkiewicz, Kayla  FR Braintree                10.34   6 
 64    42 Madej, Tiana        SO Braintree                10.53   4 
 65    35 Kennedy, Stephanie  FR Braintree                10.59   5 
 66   153 Chukwuka, Capree    SO Dedham                   12.33   8 
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   656 Singer, Noah        10 Framngham                 9.23   1 
  2   661 Vincuilla, Andrew   10 Framngham                10.16   1 
  3   600 Adley, Michael       9 Framngham                10.41   1 
  4    28 Mendes-Yesufu, Jos  JR Braintree                10.51   2 
  5  1116 DuBois, Rob         FR Weymouth                 10.63   1 
  6  1100 Abbene, Ben         SR Weymouth                 10.87   1 
  7  1124 Inglis, James       SR Weymouth                 11.20   1 
  8    24 Maguire, Liam       FR Braintree                11.58   2 
  9  1106 Capulli, Dan        FR Weymouth                 11.96   1 
 10     2 Boscoe, Lucas       FR Braintree                12.25   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 55 Yard Hurdles Jr. Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1164 Kimball, Jen        FR Weymouth                 10.25   1 
  2  1147 Perriello, May      SO Weymouth                 10.49   1 
  3  1131 Donovan, Ashley     SO Weymouth                 10.63   1 
  4   776 Dorfneilsen, Natal  FR Natick                   11.02   3 
  5   532 Carr, Charlotte     FR Wellesley                11.32   3 
  6   284 Dessources, Ashley  JR Milton                   11.44   2 
  7   795 Ward, Katelyn       SO Natick                   11.54   3 
  8  1124 Bell, Kathryn       SO Weymouth                 11.72   1 
  9   464 Young, Kimberly     Fr Needham                  12.08   2 
 10   275 Kohlman, Latrese    SO Milton                   12.09   2 
 11   292 Chinman, Miranda    JR Milton                   12.21   2 
 12   792 Planck, Amanda      FR Natick                   12.28   3 
 13    45 Meach, Mercedes     SO Braintree                12.82   1 
 14     2 Baszkiewicz, Ashle  FR Braintree                13.44   1 
 15     3 Baszkiewicz, Kayla  FR Braintree                14.19   1 
 --    46 Metros, Deanna      FR Braintree                  DNF   1 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News