Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Frozen Shamrock - Wild Rover Series #1

Haverhill, MA, February 28, 2010

[Awards ]

Overall results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades
Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Overall winner Matt Pinmentel of Andover, MA.
photo Mike Stanwyck
Female winner Caroline Bjune of Andover, MA.
photo Mike Stanwyck

                                                                    Page 1
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
  1   1/48   M2029 MATT PIMENTEL         26 M    629 ANDOVER MA         15:52.3 15:52.5  5:18 
  2   2/48   M2029 STEVIN BARTHOLOMEW    26 M    904 GROVELAND MA       16:38.6 16:39.2  5:34 
  3   1/112  M3039 JIMMIE COCHRAN III    35 M     43 SANDOWN NH         16:44.8 16:45.2  5:36 
  4   1/128  M4049 JOHN AYERS            43 M    609 BEVERLY MA         16:55.6 16:56.0  5:39 
  5   3/48   M2029 JASON BUI             29 M    116 LOWELL MA          17:11.5 17:12.4  5:45 
  6   1/12   M0119 PATRICK LAWLOR        18 M    611 NORTH ANDOVER MA   17:13.3 17:13.8  5:45 
  7   4/48   M2029 NICHOLAS QUINN        21 M    487 METHUEN MA         17:52.9 17:53.4  5:58 
  8   1/68   M5059 BOB STROUT            54 M    878 SALISBURY MA       17:57.4 17:58.0  6:00 
  9   2/128  M4049 JONATHAN MORRIS       41 M    532 METHUEN MA         17:58.8 17:59.2  6:00 
 10   3/128  M4049 THOMAS ROLDAN         48 M    793 ATKINSON NH        18:06.9 18:08.4  6:03 
 11   5/48   M2029 PHILIP WEBSTER        27 M    222 WALTHAM MA         18:07.1 18:10.0  6:04 
 12   2/112  M3039 ERIC MOTTRAM          37 M     41 GROTON MA          18:15.7 18:16.6  6:06 
 13   1/162  F3039 CAROLINE BJUNE        36 F    866 ANDOVER MA         18:18.3 18:19.4  6:07 
 14   3/112  M3039 AARON TOLEOS          38 M    370 BOXFORD MA         18:25.2 18:26.0  6:09 
 15   4/112  M3039 RICHARD HOSTLER       33 M    176 MERRIMACK NH       18:32.0 18:32.6  6:11 
 16   4/128  M4049 DAN CONNOLLY          41 M    900 WOBURN MA          18:36.4 18:37.4  6:13 
 17   6/48   M2029 BOBBY GRAVES          29 M    400 SALEM NH           18:36.8 19:05.3  6:22 
 18   5/128  M4049 TOM O'LEARY           44 M    170 METHUEN MA         18:37.9 18:38.3  6:13 
 19   2/12   M0119 CHRISTOS SALEDAS      14 M    835 BURLINGTON MA      18:46.2 18:52.2  6:18 
 20   6/128  M4049 CHARLIE BEMIS         47 M     51 DERRY NH           18:46.2 18:47.6  6:16 
 21   1/85   F2029 JULIE COLLINS         27 F    903 AUBURN MA          18:47.8 18:48.9  6:17 
 22   5/112  M3039 STEPHEN GOLDNER       35 M    371 READING MA         18:48.3 18:50.9  6:17 
 23   7/128  M4049 FIL FARIA             45 M    125 HUDSON NH          18:51.0 18:52.0  6:18 
 24   3/12   M0119 ANDREW COOK           16 M    638 LOWELL MA          18:51.9 18:55.7  6:19 
 25   7/48   M2029 KYLE GRADY            29 M    703 SOMERVILLE MA      18:53.6 18:59.2  6:20 
 26   8/128  M4049 ANDREW KALIL          47 M    267 WOBURN MA          18:54.4 18:56.4  6:19 
 27   6/112  M3039 TIM WALSH             36 M    375 MARBLEHEAD MA      18:56.5 18:59.4  6:20 
 28   7/112  M3039 BRIAN MCCARTHY        30 M    810 EAST BRIDGEWATER M 19:03.0 19:05.4  6:22 
 29   8/112  M3039 STEPHEN WEST          31 M    875 DUNSTABLE MA       19:11.5 19:15.8  6:26 
 30   2/68   M5059 RICK WALSH            51 M    712 WESTNEWBURY MA     19:11.9 19:13.6  6:25 
 31   9/128  M4049 LARRY KERRIGAN        44 M    480 MEDFORD MA         19:12.3 19:13.6  6:25 
 32   3/68   M5059 MIKE MCCORMICK        51 M    879 NEWBURYPORT MA     19:12.7 19:14.5  6:25 
 33  10/128  M4049 DENNIS REGAN          44 M    361 GEORGETOWN MA      19:14.5 19:25.2  6:29 
 34   2/85   F2029 SARAH KRAUSE          20 F    582 SUDBURY MA         19:16.5 19:17.4  6:26 
 35  11/128  M4049 JIM LEE               45 M    829 WAKEFIELD MA       19:17.9 19:24.2  6:29 
 36  12/128  M4049 JACK KAMMERER         47 M    935 CAMBRIDGE MA       19:19.3 19:24.9  6:29 
 37   3/85   F2029 KIM POVEC             22 F    884 DURHAM NH          19:22.9 19:27.6  6:30 
 38   4/68   M5059 PAUL MCGOVERN         50 M    596 METHUEN MA         19:25.6 19:28.2  6:30 
 39   5/68   M5059 JOHN KELLY            54 M    868 ARLINGTON MA       19:29.5 19:53.1  6:38 
 40   4/12   M0119 NICHOLAS COMEI        15 M    862 BRADFORD MA        19:35.2 19:41.9  6:34 
 41  13/128  M4049 PATRICK GARRETT       44 M    218 DERRY NH           19:40.9 19:44.9  6:35 
 42   9/112  M3039 SCOTT BROWN           37 M    589 AMESBURY MA        19:45.0 19:50.9  6:37 
 43   1/116  F4049 CINDY EDSON           42 F    635 NORWICH VT         19:51.8 20:00.6  6:41 
 44  14/128  M4049 STEVEN POWERS         44 M     24 DANVILLE NH        19:57.2 19:58.8  6:40 
 45  10/112  M3039 DEAN HASPELA          36 M    337 DORCHESTER MA      19:57.7 20:01.6  6:41 
 46  15/128  M4049 DAN GENTILE           43 M    336 CRANSTON RI        20:00.9 20:04.6  6:42 
 47  16/128  M4049 SEAN COYLE            46 M      6 SALEM NH           20:04.4 20:05.8  6:42 
 48   6/68   M5059 RICHARD TABBUT        51 M    595 BEVERLY MA         20:08.4 20:08.9  6:43 
 49  11/112  M3039 DANIEL GUTCHESS       33 M     94 SOMERVILLE MA      20:11.2 20:14.9  6:45 
 50   7/68   M5059 JACK DANHOF           58 M    530 MILFORD NH         20:11.4 20:13.1  6:45 



                                                                    Page 2
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
 51  17/128  M4049 BILL CARPENTER        42 M    476 WOBURN MA          20:16.4 20:18.7  6:47 
 52  18/128  M4049 COLIN MACDONAGH       47 M    436 NORFOLK MA         20:20.5 20:21.4  6:48 
 53   8/48   M2029 CULLEN MADDEN         22 M    381 MANCHESTER NH      20:20.5 20:23.3  6:48 
 54  12/112  M3039 WILLIAM TAMMARO       31 M    906 WILMINGTON MA      20:21.2 20:23.4  6:48 
 55  19/128  M4049 SEAN BYRNE            43 M    597 GEORGETOWN MA      20:21.6 20:26.0  6:49 
 56  13/112  M3039 JAMES HALL            34 M     96 NASHUA NH          20:22.9 20:35.2  6:52 
 57  20/128  M4049 TONY ANNI             41 M    119 YORK HARBOR ME     20:26.0 20:31.0  6:51 
 58  14/112  M3039 TERRENCE COSTELLO     32 M    836 SOMERVILLE MA      20:28.4 20:29.4  6:50 
 59   4/85   F2029 KATHRYN JINKS         21 F     48 SALEM MA           20:28.8 20:56.4  6:59 
 60  15/112  M3039 MATT ADAMS            36 M    594 BEVERLY MA         20:33.4 20:35.5  6:52 
 61   8/68   M5059 DAVID CARROLL         53 M    876 NEWBURYPORT MA     20:34.9 20:39.4  6:54 
 62   2/162  F3039 ARDRIA CUCINOTTA      34 F    922 FRAMINGHAM MA      20:35.5 20:37.4  6:53 
 63   9/68   M5059 JAMES BURKE           52 M    478 MONT VERNON NH     20:38.2 20:54.7  6:59 
 64   5/12   M0119 T. J. MCGOVERN        14 M    602 BEVERLY MA         20:39.1 20:41.2  6:54 
 65  21/128  M4049 JIM SAALFRANK         40 M    534 NORTH ANDOVER MA   20:39.5 20:41.4  6:54 
 66  22/128  M4049 MICHAEL SHEEHAN       41 M    474 LOWELL MA          20:40.8 20:48.9  6:57 
 67  16/112  M3039 MATT STORY            36 M    543 WESTFORD MA        20:41.6 20:44.3  6:55 
 68   3/162  F3039 JULIE WROBEL          32 F    369 TEWKSBURY MA       20:42.5 20:48.2  6:57 
 69  23/128  M4049 HENRY SACCO           40 M    888 ROWLEY MA          20:45.0 20:45.7  6:56 
 70  24/128  M4049 RICHARD RYAN          48 M    235 CHELMSFORD MA      20:45.0 20:58.5  7:00 
 71   5/85   F2029 KATIE KIMES           27 F    624 LOUDON NH          20:47.0 20:55.9  6:59 
 72   9/48   M2029 DAN RYAN              25 M    229 BROOKLINE MA       20:47.2 20:50.4  6:57 
 73  25/128  M4049 T.R. RAMSDELL         46 M    292 BEVERLY MA         20:50.5 20:51.9  6:58 
 74   1/17   M6069 DAVID PEMBER          67 M    772 MEDFIELD MA        20:51.8 20:52.7  6:58 
 75  10/48   M2029 CHRISTOPHER MCBRIDE   29 M    837 PORTLAND ME        20:57.9 23:03.3  7:42 
 76  11/48   M2029 BRENDAN POWERS        26 M    147 BEVERLY MA         21:01.7 21:02.7  7:01 
 77  12/48   M2029 RYAN BEAN             24 M     49 FITCHBURG MA       21:01.8 21:28.8  7:10 
 78  13/48   M2029 NEIL GREENE           29 M    390 BRIGHTON MA        21:04.9 21:09.0  7:03 
 79   4/162  F3039 JENNIFER STARRETT     33 F    395 LYNNFIELD MA       21:06.9 21:10.6  7:04 
 80  14/48   M2029 BRIAN ANDERSON        29 M    523 PEABODY MA         21:14.0 21:34.0  7:12 
 81  26/128  M4049 L.J. BISSO III        41 M    146 WESTFORD MA        21:14.0 21:15.0  7:05 
 82   5/162  F3039 REBECCA SNYDER        33 F    917 SALISBURY MA       21:18.1 22:31.3  7:31 
 83   2/17   M6069 JOSEPH DRUGAN         66 M    915 HOPEDALE MA        21:20.1 21:21.1  7:08 
 84   6/162  F3039 RACHEL CLARK          37 F     86 PLAISTOW NH        21:22.0 21:23.7  7:08 
 85  10/68   M5059 RALPH VIGER           54 M    586 PEABODY MA         21:23.1 21:25.2  7:09 
 86   6/85   F2029 KATY PETRAITIS        28 F    516 DRACUT MA          21:26.7 21:29.9  7:10 
 87  17/112  M3039 MICHAEL MASSIGLIA     32 M    256 READING MA         21:28.4 21:30.6  7:11 
 88   6/12   M0119 KEVIN MURPHY          12 M    845 CHELMSFORD MA      21:29.3 21:36.7  7:13 
 89   2/116  F4049 AMY QUINLAN           44 F    486 NORTH ANDOVER MA   21:30.0 21:32.4  7:11 
 90  18/112  M3039 MIKE MACDONALD        33 M    600 BOSTON MA          21:31.5 21:33.8  7:12 
 91  11/68   M5059 ANTHONY MARINO        53 M    902 LONDONDERRY NH     21:31.7 21:37.1  7:13 
 92  27/128  M4049 DAN MCCORMACK         47 M     38 WALTHAM MA         21:33.1 22:35.9  7:32 
 93  12/68   M5059 EVERETT MCBRIDE JR    55 M    380 SALEM NH           21:37.4 21:38.6  7:13 
 94   1/5    M7099 BILL SPENCER          73 M    382 LITCHFIELD NH      21:38.8 21:41.6  7:14 
 95  19/112  M3039 JOSUE RODRIGUEZ       35 M    873 LOWELL MA          21:39.1 21:54.3  7:19 
 96  20/112  M3039 CJ NORGAARD           34 M    394 WAYLAND MA         21:39.8 21:40.8  7:14 
 97   7/162  F3039 AIMEE LAKMANY         30 F    569 DRACUT MA          21:41.2 21:42.2  7:15 
 98   3/17   M6069 WALTER KUKLINSKI      61 M    414 PRINCETON MA       21:41.3 21:44.3  7:15 
 99  21/112  M3039 TYLER DICKSON         32 M    206 ROLLINSFORD NH     21:42.8 22:07.1  7:23 
100  13/68   M5059 MICEAL FLANAGAN       50 M    614 ANDOVER MA         21:43.0 21:51.6  7:18 



                                                                    Page 3
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
101   8/162  F3039 SUSAN BOURQUE         34 F    308 DRACUT MA          21:43.4 21:47.9  7:16 
102  14/68   M5059 JOHN MILLER           52 M    901 TYNGSBORO MA       21:45.1 22:02.8  7:21 
103  22/112  M3039 FRANK HOPE            34 M     88 BUZZARDS BAY MA    21:45.2 21:54.8  7:19 
104  15/48   M2029 JAMES BOUTIN          23 M    473 DRACUT MA          21:45.8 21:52.5  7:18 
105   7/85   F2029 TIFFANY MAXWELL       24 F    185 BOSTON MA          21:50.6 21:59.8  7:20 
106  28/128  M4049 BARRY SCANLON         44 M    932 CHEMLSFORD MA      21:50.7 21:56.1  7:19 
107  29/128  M4049 THOMAS SCANLON        45 M    919 LOWELL MA          21:51.6 21:56.6  7:19 
108  23/112  M3039 MARK SMITH            33 M    770 CAMBRIDGE MA       21:52.2 21:57.2  7:20 
109  24/112  M3039 BRIAN CAFFREY         34 M    702 PORTSMOUTH NH      21:53.2 21:58.4  7:20 
110  25/112  M3039 KARL KLEMM            30 M     21 MARLBOROUGH MA     21:53.3 22:14.4  7:25 
111  30/128  M4049 MATTHEW BLAIR         44 M    318 TEWKSBURY MA       21:54.4 21:58.3  7:20 
112  31/128  M4049 C. THOMAS             41 M    250 DRACUT MA          21:54.7 21:58.1  7:20 
113   9/162  F3039 JANE CAFFREY          33 F    701 PORTSMOUTH NH      21:56.5 22:01.9  7:21 
114  10/162  F3039 JAURON VETTER         36 F    164 MILFORD NH         21:56.6 22:01.4  7:21 
115   8/85   F2029 KIERSTEN LEMOINE      23 F    547 TYNGSBORO MA       21:56.7 22:18.0  7:26 
116  11/162  F3039 KOURTNEY KANE         34 F    313 LAWRENCE MA        21:57.0 21:59.4  7:20 
117  26/112  M3039 ERIC TALLBERG         37 M    342 MANCHESTER NH      21:59.3 22:14.0  7:25 
118  32/128  M4049 WILL HOYT             48 M    881 SALEM NH           21:59.8 22:07.0  7:23 
119  33/128  M4049 BRIAN RODERICK        41 M    443 PORTSMOUTH NH      22:01.9 22:08.9  7:23 
120   9/85   F2029 SARA REDMOND          24 F    814 SANDOWN NH         22:04.0 22:11.0  7:24 
121  34/128  M4049 PAUL DEGUISE          45 M    494 BEDFORD NH         22:05.0 22:19.7  7:27 
122  16/48   M2029 BRIG LELAND           25 M    568 NORTH ANDOVER MA   22:05.5 22:26.9  7:29 
123   3/116  F4049 MARLA SIGMAN          41 F    378 ANDOVER MA         22:08.0 22:13.4  7:25 
124  27/112  M3039 AARON GROVER          39 M    377 ANDOVER MA         22:08.1 22:14.0  7:25 
125  17/48   M2029 SCOTT VOSE            23 M     98 COLUMBIA CT        22:10.3 22:35.2  7:32 
126  10/85   F2029 KELSEY FARRELL        22 F    454 ANDOVER MA         22:10.6 22:32.1  7:31 
127  35/128  M4049 STEVEN HOLM           47 M    179 NORTHBRIDGE MA     22:10.8 22:16.2  7:26 
128  15/68   M5059 LAWSON BROUSE         59 M    864 SALEM NH           22:11.3 22:15.5  7:26 
129  18/48   M2029 DAVID GRAHAM          27 M    303 ARLINGTON MA       22:13.6 22:36.2  7:33 
130  12/162  F3039 MONICA O'CONNOR       31 F    913 BOSTON MA          22:16.1 22:21.1  7:28 
131  36/128  M4049 MICHAEL JEAN          42 M    221 LONDONDERRY NH     22:22.1 22:26.5  7:29 
132  11/85   F2029 ALLISON PAULL         21 F    433 ATKINSON NH        22:23.2 22:30.5  7:31 
133  12/85   F2029 ANGELA PAULL          23 F    432 ATKINSON NH        22:23.3 22:30.4  7:31 
134  19/48   M2029 BRIAN MUNROE          23 M    230 LOWELL MA          22:23.7 22:32.7  7:31 
135  28/112  M3039 DANIEL OGDEN          31 M    765 SOUTH BOSTON MA    22:26.6 23:00.0  7:40 
136  29/112  M3039 HEATH SCOTT           35 M    182 GLOUCESTER MA      22:27.6 22:38.0  7:33 
137   4/17   M6069 BARRY PEARSON         65 M     47 CHELMSFORD MA      22:28.3 22:31.1  7:31 
138  30/112  M3039 ALEXANDER PASTERNAK   31 M    518 LOWELL MA          22:28.8 22:43.7  7:35 
139  16/68   M5059 RICH LEMOINE          51 M    550 TYNGSBORO MA       22:32.1 22:52.4  7:38 
140  37/128  M4049 JEFF GREENLER         43 M    581 GEORGETOWN MA      22:32.1 22:40.4  7:34 
141   4/116  F4049 MARY CASEY            47 F    465 DRACUT MA          22:32.2 22:34.9  7:32 
142  17/68   M5059 DAVID LABRODE         52 M     69 HAVERHILL MA       22:36.4 22:39.7  7:34 
143  38/128  M4049 KEVIN KOEN            46 M    608 SALEM MA           22:38.0 22:51.6  7:38 
144  31/112  M3039 TIM JOHNSON           39 M    124 BEDFORD NH         22:43.0 22:44.9  7:35 
145  32/112  M3039 SCOTT CLEGG           39 M    273 LONDONDERRY NH     22:44.9 22:57.0  7:39 
146  33/112  M3039 PAUL MAITINO          34 M    396 BELMONT MA         22:45.0 22:53.6  7:38 
147  34/112  M3039 CJ BARBER             39 M    255 DRACUT MA          22:47.5 22:59.2  7:40 
148  20/48   M2029 MATTHEW BERRY         25 M    320 SOUTH HAMILTON MA  22:50.0 22:58.8  7:40 
149  39/128  M4049 PATRICK COOK          45 M    639 LOWELL MA          22:50.5 22:54.6  7:39 
150  40/128  M4049 PRESIDENT IANUCCI     48 M    637 LOWELL MA          22:52.3 22:58.6  7:40 



                                                                    Page 4
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
151  41/128  M4049 MIKE MURPHY           45 M    844 CHELMSFORD MA      22:53.4 23:03.8  7:42 
152  35/112  M3039 JAMES SULLIVAN        32 M    195 BOSTON MA          22:55.9 23:01.0  7:41 
153  13/85   F2029 RACHEL DENAULT        22 F    225 SALEM NH           22:58.3 23:26.5  7:49 
154  18/68   M5059 RICH GROBECKER        57 M    514 SALEM NH           22:59.5 23:05.3  7:42 
155   5/116  F4049 PEGGY KELLEY          42 F    245 WOBURN MA          22:59.9 23:03.2  7:42 
156  19/68   M5059 DANIEL MURPHY         50 M    899 GLOUCESTER MA      23:01.2 23:05.8  7:42 
157  14/85   F2029 LINNEA PIRKEY-LAVERT  24 F    519 MALDEN MA          23:02.2 23:06.7  7:43 
158  15/85   F2029 DEANNE GARAFOLO       28 F    148 AMESBURY MA        23:07.4 23:15.2  7:46 
159   7/12   M0119 JUSTIN MANTER         13 M    628 WINDHAM NH         23:10.3 23:12.5  7:45 
160   5/17   M6069 BOB KENNEDY           61 M    910 DURHAM NH          23:13.0 23:15.8  7:46 
161  13/162  F3039 DENISE GILBRIDE       39 F    426 DUNSTABLE MA       23:14.9 23:17.7  7:46 
162  20/68   M5059 JOSEPH GERVAIS        52 M    479 WESTFORD MA        23:15.2 23:31.8  7:51 
163  21/68   M5059 LYNN WILES            53 M     95 LONDONDERY NH      23:15.5 23:26.6  7:49 
164  14/162  F3039 MEGAN DRISTILARIS     39 F    333 LOWELL MA          23:15.5 23:26.4  7:49 
165   6/116  F4049 LISA SENATORE         46 F    886 LOWELL MA          23:18.2 23:26.0  7:49 
166  15/162  F3039 KAREN HANSEN          39 F    887 LOWELL MA          23:18.6 23:26.2  7:49 
167  22/68   M5059 TIMOTHY RILEY         51 M    567 HAVERHILL MA       23:18.8 23:29.4  7:50 
168  16/162  F3039 ANDREA LEGER          35 F    107 WAKEFIELD MA       23:20.1 23:31.8  7:51 
169  42/128  M4049 AL POWELL             48 M    823 WINTHROP MA        23:20.4 23:48.3  7:57 
170  23/68   M5059 ALBERT MANZI          57 M     90 NORTH ANDOVER MA   23:22.9 23:32.5  7:51 
171  24/68   M5059 RICHARD MCCLURE       50 M    459 CHELMSFORD MA      23:26.1 23:44.7  7:55 
172   8/12   M0119 DANA AYLWARD          15 M    779 ATTKINSON NH       23:26.6 23:42.0  7:54 
173  25/68   M5059 PAUL CRORY            51 M    527 LITTLETON MA       23:26.9 23:54.3  7:59 
174  21/48   M2029 MACK BUSHELL          26 M    239 DERRY NH           23:27.5 23:49.0  7:57 
175  16/85   F2029 ERIKA KUEHN           28 F    730 BEDFORD NH         23:27.8 23:49.8  7:57 
176  36/112  M3039 THOMAS BOLTON         31 M    144 MERRIMACK NH       23:27.9 23:31.5  7:51 
177  17/85   F2029 CHRISTINA WALTON      23 F    423 STILL RIVER MA     23:28.3 23:41.9  7:54 
178  37/112  M3039 JOE LONG              39 M    860 HAVERHILL MA       23:31.1 23:33.1  7:51 
179  22/48   M2029 TIMOTHY DALTON        25 M    451 LOWELL MA          23:31.7 23:32.7  7:51 
180  17/162  F3039 STACEY ASCONE         36 F    496 MERRIMACK NH       23:34.2 23:46.0  7:56 
181  43/128  M4049 AL AUSIELLO           40 M      5 TYNGSBORO MA       23:34.6 23:36.8  7:53 
182  18/162  F3039 KIMBERLY HOFFMAN      38 F    617 AYER MA            23:34.7 23:54.0  7:58 
183   7/116  F4049 MARLI PICCOLO         40 F    729 TEWKSBURY MA       23:36.0 23:43.3  7:55 
184  38/112  M3039 MARK LOUGHMAN         38 M    231 READING MA         23:36.8 23:39.3  7:54 
185  39/112  M3039 WILLIAM SAVARY        33 M    388 LAWRENCE MA        23:39.2 23:56.0  7:59 
186  18/85   F2029 MEAGHAN KWIATEK       27 F    265 SALISBURY MA       23:40.9 23:53.4  7:58 
187  40/112  M3039 OLIVER FRATES         36 M    314 RAYMOND NH         23:46.6 24:26.3  8:09 
188  41/112  M3039 FRANK GORMAN JR       32 M    306 DRACUT MA          23:47.1 23:48.2  7:57 
189   1/40   F5059 LYNN WENTZEL          56 F    299 NORTH ANDOVER MA   23:47.4 23:59.3  8:00 
190  26/68   M5059 JAMES DAMICO          53 M    633 MEDFORD MA         23:48.1 23:58.4  8:00 
191  23/48   M2029 SEAN MORIARTY         25 M    391 LOWELL MA          23:51.7 24:12.7  8:05 
192  44/128  M4049 BRADLEY SMITH         41 M    429 BROOKLINE MA       23:52.1 23:55.8  7:59 
193  42/112  M3039 MATT CURRAN           33 M    927 METHUEN MA         23:52.1 23:57.9  8:00 
194  43/112  M3039 CRAIG MACKENZIE       30 M    131 LOWELL MA          23:52.5 24:01.9  8:01 
195  19/85   F2029 SARAH NORKIEWICZ      21 F    209 DRACUT MA          23:56.1 24:15.1  8:06 
196  45/128  M4049 DAVID NORKIEWICZ      48 M    210 DRACUT MA          24:00.4 24:19.0  8:07 
197  27/68   M5059 ED BARTER             52 M    260 LOWELL MA          24:02.8 24:20.8  8:07 
198  19/162  F3039 MICHELLE BOUCHER      38 F    481 CHARLESTOWN MA     24:03.6 24:05.7  8:02 
199  46/128  M4049 BRUCE DONOVAN         47 M    199 WAKEFIELD MA       24:04.1 24:08.8  8:03 
200  24/48   M2029 THOMAS KOETHE         26 M    828 CAMBRIDGE MA       24:04.2 24:29.1  8:10 



                                                                    Page 5
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
201  20/162  F3039 CATHERINE HAYES       39 F    276 NEWBURYPORT MA     24:04.7 24:12.0  8:04 
202  25/48   M2029 CHRIS PLOURDE         25 M    401 DERRY NH           24:05.3 24:20.1  8:07 
203  44/112  M3039 MICHAEL BRADY         30 M    244 KINGSTON NH        24:08.2 24:22.3  8:08 
204  47/128  M4049 JIM FLANDERS          48 M    453 PELHAM NH          24:08.2 24:12.2  8:05 
205  26/48   M2029 DONALD GUTHRIE        25 M    317 CAMBRIDGE MA       24:08.3 24:51.0  8:17 
206   8/116  F4049 KATHY REGAN           42 F    362 GEORGETOWN MA      24:08.6 24:20.1  8:07 
207   9/116  F4049 ANN MARIE RHODES      44 F    640 ANDOVER MA         24:08.7 24:17.0  8:06 
208  48/128  M4049 BRIAN RHODES          45 M    553 ANDOVER MA         24:09.4 24:17.7  8:06 
209  28/68   M5059 DOUG GRAGG            50 M    725 NEEDHAM MA         24:09.4 24:19.0  8:07 
210  21/162  F3039 JENNIFER MCBRIDE      31 F    838 PORTLAND ME        24:12.5 26:20.0  8:47 
211  45/112  M3039 GARY SALVADOR         38 M    117 LOWELL MA          24:15.5 24:28.9  8:10 
212  20/85   F2029 AMY WOYCHOWSKI        22 F    883 PORTSMOUTH NH      24:15.6 24:22.5  8:08 
213  46/112  M3039 PATRICK BEIRNE        39 M    710 HAVERHILL MA       24:15.7 24:28.3  8:10 
214  10/116  F4049 BETH HASKELL          47 F    311 ANDOVER MA         24:16.7 24:22.9  8:08 
215  22/162  F3039 PEGGY GORDON          39 F    243 METHUEN MA         24:18.2 24:42.1  8:15 
216  23/162  F3039 LISA JEAN             37 F    220 LONDONDERRY NH     24:18.9 24:23.4  8:08 
217  29/68   M5059 MICHAEL FLYNN         57 M    193 MAYNARD MA         24:20.2 24:42.8  8:15 
218  24/162  F3039 CAITLIN MACDONALD     31 F    360 SOMERVILLE MA      24:20.3 24:45.6  8:16 
219  49/128  M4049 MICHAEL ZAPOLSKI      43 M    841 LOWELL MA          24:21.3 24:27.6  8:10 
220  11/116  F4049 TANYA LOW             42 F    386 MEDFORD MA         24:22.0 24:29.4  8:10 
221  12/116  F4049 KATHLEEN NORTON       44 F     29 LOWELL MA          24:22.7 24:33.6  8:12 
222  13/116  F4049 WENDY RIEDER          42 F     66 FRAMINGHAM MA      24:22.7 24:41.6  8:14 
223   6/17   M6069 JOSEPH BROWN          63 M     11 MARLBORO MA        24:23.3 24:28.4  8:10 
224  47/112  M3039 DON GOYETTE           39 M    869 LOWELL MA          24:23.8 24:40.1  8:14 
225  14/116  F4049 SUE CLANCY            41 F    895  NASHUA NH         24:27.5 24:37.2  8:13 
226  25/162  F3039 CARRIE DAWE           39 F    894 NASHUA NH          24:27.9 24:37.2  8:13 
227  50/128  M4049 GIAMPAOLO DEMARI      40 M     85 TYNGSBORO MA       24:28.8 24:39.0  8:13 
228  48/112  M3039 STEPHEN GONDELLA      37 M    412 LAWRENCE MA        24:29.0 24:31.3  8:11 
229  27/48   M2029 BRET GRAHAM           28 M    923 HAVERHILL MA       24:29.2 24:58.7  8:20 
230  26/162  F3039 ANN-THERESE WILDER    32 F    592 BEVERLY MA         24:29.6 24:38.1  8:13 
231  27/162  F3039 DAYNA MORTON          31 F    848 BOXFORD MA         24:30.1 24:38.2  8:13 
232  51/128  M4049 TOM O'KEEFE           49 M    851 TERRYVILLE CT      24:31.0 24:44.2  8:15 
233  15/116  F4049 STACY ROBERTS         40 F    918 WARDHILL MA        24:31.8 24:47.5  8:16 
234  28/162  F3039 APRIL BAILEY          32 F    211 MEDFORD MA         24:33.0 24:37.5  8:13 
235  29/162  F3039 KERRY BAXTER          37 F     72 NASHUA NH          24:33.9 24:37.6  8:13 
236  30/162  F3039 JENNIFER FLYNN        32 F    750 WAKEFIELD MA       24:34.9 25:02.0  8:21 
237  52/128  M4049 PAUL HARDY            44 M     92 SALEM MA           24:35.2 24:53.3  8:18 
238  28/48   M2029 CHRISTOPHER FARRINGT  23 M    896 WILTON NH          24:35.2 24:49.4  8:17 
239  31/162  F3039 ALICIA HAMMOND        32 F    525 HAVERHILL MA       24:36.5 24:40.9  8:14 
240  53/128  M4049 KEITH HARNDEN         42 M    207 FITCHBURG MA       24:37.7 24:59.7  8:20 
241  29/48   M2029 SCOTT MAIENZA         28 M    174 NORTH CHELMSFORD M 24:40.3 25:07.7  8:23 
242  54/128  M4049 PAUL DESROCHE         40 M    859 HAVERHILL MA       24:41.4 24:54.4  8:19 
243  21/85   F2029 RENEE GAGNE           28 F    524 WOBURN MA          24:41.4 24:58.8  8:20 
244   7/17   M6069 ROBERT BENSHIMOL  II  60 M    349 BILLERICA MA       24:41.5 25:10.3  8:24 
245  16/116  F4049 HELEN BJORNSON        41 F    819 WEST NEWBURY MA    24:41.8 24:56.0  8:19 
246  22/85   F2029 SHEENA CONLEY         26 F    323 BILLERICA MA       24:41.9 24:50.2  8:17 
247  32/162  F3039 JENNIFER NAVARIA      39 F    795 HAVERHILL MA       24:43.5 25:05.0  8:22 
248  33/162  F3039 LAURIE BARCELOS       31 F    258 METHUEN MA         24:43.9 26:51.5  8:58 
249   2/5    M7099 ROBERT RANDALL        72 M    854 SPRINGVALE ME      24:45.2 24:48.6  8:17 
250  34/162  F3039 KRIS DEMOTSES         38 F    251 HAMPTON NH         24:46.1 25:16.9  8:26 



                                                                    Page 6
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
251  17/116  F4049 ESTELLE MCCORMACK     41 F    428 N CHELMSFORD MA    24:47.5 25:05.0  8:22 
252  35/162  F3039 TERRI GALLEGO-O'ROUR  37 F    548 WILMINGTON MA      24:47.5 24:55.1  8:19 
253  30/68   M5059 RICH CLARK            59 M    158 RAYMOND NH         24:47.6 24:55.6  8:19 
254   1/7    F6069 WENDY BURBANK         67 F    632 BOXFORD MA         24:53.9 24:57.2  8:20 
255  18/116  F4049 NANCY NOVAK           43 F     30 LINCOLN MA         24:54.1 24:59.7  8:20 
256  49/112  M3039 EDDIE MORGAN          35 M    304 LOWELL MA          24:55.0 25:19.0  8:27 
257  19/116  F4049 ANDREA MANNING        42 F     80 READING MA         24:55.2 24:58.1  8:20 
258  23/85   F2029 JESIKA BELAIR         28 F     34 SALEM NH           24:57.6 25:26.1  8:29 
259  20/116  F4049 EV BRACE              44 F    275 EAST KINGSTON NH   24:58.2 25:07.4  8:23 
260  30/48   M2029 STEVE BRYANT          28 M     77 DERRY NH           24:59.1 25:28.9  8:30 
261  36/162  F3039 GAIL REYNOLDS         35 F    807 LITCHFIELD NH      25:00.1 25:18.9  8:27 
262  55/128  M4049 LOUIS SALEDAS         46 M    806 BURLINGTON MA      25:02.1 25:17.1  8:26 
263  56/128  M4049 DAVID DAY             45 M    744 ANDOVER MA         25:02.8 25:03.8  8:22 
264   2/40   F5059 SUSAN KENNEY          54 F    799 SOMERSET MA        25:02.8 25:04.5  8:22 
265  57/128  M4049 MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA   40 M    404 HAVERHILL MA       25:03.9 25:13.1  8:25 
266  37/162  F3039 MICHELLE LONG         34 F    537 MELROSE MA         25:03.9 25:53.0  8:38 
267  38/162  F3039 BONNIE CAGGIANELLI    30 F    872 DRACUT MA          25:06.2 25:49.7  8:37 
268  58/128  M4049 ROBERT LONGTIN        41 M    616 LAWRENCE MA        25:08.9 25:09.9  8:24 
269  59/128  M4049 ANDY BOURQUE          41 M    309 DRACUT MA          25:09.9 25:32.7  8:31 
270  21/116  F4049 CHRISTINE BREEN       40 F    353 TEWKSBURY MA       25:10.0 25:29.2  8:30 
271  50/112  M3039 DAVID BLOOM           34 M    554 CAMBRIDGE MA       25:10.7 25:15.8  8:26 
272  31/48   M2029 DANIEL BERRY          24 M    368 IPSWICH MA         25:10.9 25:19.9  8:27 
273  51/112  M3039 BRANDON LAFLAMME      30 M    753 HAVERHILL LA       25:12.0 25:24.4  8:29 
274  24/85   F2029 JENNIFER-LYN DOLAN    24 F    374 WORCESTER MA       25:13.0 25:19.5  8:27 
275  22/116  F4049 MARGARET CALLAN       43 F    120 YORK HARBOR ME     25:13.1 25:20.0  8:27 
276  25/85   F2029 RACHEL MURRAY         27 F    892 DOVER NH           25:13.4 25:21.3  8:28 
277  52/112  M3039 TIMOTHY DOYLE         37 M     40 LYNNFIELD MA       25:14.0 25:45.5  8:36 
278  39/162  F3039 SUSAN DEMARI          33 F     84 TYNGSBORO MA       25:14.0 25:24.4  8:29 
279  53/112  M3039 JOSE RAFAEL GAMBOA    31 M      9 NEWTON MA          25:14.7 25:16.4  8:26 
280  31/68   M5059 ALAN MILLETT          59 M    449 FITCHBURG MA       25:15.2 25:16.2  8:26 
281  23/116  F4049 ELLEN VIGER           49 F    118 PEABODY MA         25:15.4 25:33.1  8:32 
282  60/128  M4049 BRIAN REIDY           49 M    634 CHELMSFORD MA      25:15.9 25:27.5  8:30 
283  54/112  M3039 ANDREW STONE          30 M    134 WORCESTER MA       25:16.5 25:25.7  8:29 
284  40/162  F3039 PAULA PANTELEDES      37 F      1 WEST NEWBURY MA    25:17.3 25:30.3  8:31 
285  32/68   M5059 JOHN MCHALE           51 M    278 HAVERHILL MA       25:17.5 25:28.7  8:30 
286  55/112  M3039 NEAL SNOW             38 M    622 DORCHESTER MA      25:18.4 25:22.7  8:28 
287  26/85   F2029 MEREDITH KING         28 F     73 WATERTOWN MA       25:18.5 27:23.3  9:08 
288   3/40   F5059 CHERYL MILLMAN        54 F     25 GEORGETOWN MA      25:19.8 25:43.6  8:35 
289  56/112  M3039 MICHAEL GRIFFIN       37 M    102 FRAMINGHAM MA      25:19.8 25:48.9  8:37 
290  41/162  F3039 JENNIFER MEYER        37 F    560 WINDHAM NH         25:19.9 25:25.6  8:29 
291  57/112  M3039 MICHAEL GILLETTE      38 M    315 NORWOOD MA         25:20.0 26:07.4  8:43 
292  58/112  M3039 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS    37 M    177 METHUEN MA         25:21.4 25:34.4  8:32 
293  32/48   M2029 RONNIE TURCOTTE       24 M    583 LOWELL MA          25:21.9 25:41.8  8:34 
294  61/128  M4049 DOUGLAS KINNAL        40 M    517 DRACUT MA          25:22.6 25:47.1  8:36 
295  59/112  M3039 RICHARD MELLO         37 M    497 MERRIMACK NH       25:24.2 25:36.3  8:33 
296  62/128  M4049 TERENCE MCCARTHY      46 M    343 PLAISTOW NH        25:24.8 25:47.5  8:36 
297  60/112  M3039 BRIAN STUDER          30 M    607 TEWKSBURY MA       25:25.0 25:26.1  8:29 
298  33/68   M5059 PAUL BOISSELLE        53 M     87 PLAISTOW NH        25:28.3 25:39.2  8:34 
299  63/128  M4049 PATRICK SULLIVAN      40 M    154 WRENTHAM MA        25:28.8 25:41.0  8:34 
300  64/128  M4049 KEVIN LEVESQUE        42 M    700 PORTSMOUTH NH      25:30.0 25:40.0  8:34 



                                                                    Page 7
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
301  33/48   M2029 JASON FOPIANO         29 M    452 CAMBRIDGE MA       25:30.7 25:52.3  8:38 
302  24/116  F4049 CHERYL DORNAN         47 F    891 BILLERICA MA       25:30.9 25:40.6  8:34 
303  65/128  M4049 ROBERT SEEDS          49 M    533 TERRYVILLE CT      25:32.2 25:47.0  8:36 
304  66/128  M4049 SCOTT RIFFE           45 M    490 CHELMSFORD MA      25:32.7 25:39.6  8:34 
305   3/5    M7099 JONATHAN MACKENZIE    71 M    345 CHELMSFORD MA      25:32.8 25:46.7  8:36 
306  27/85   F2029 KATHERINE HARRIS      26 F    411 HAVERHILL MA       25:32.9 25:53.8  8:38 
307  67/128  M4049 LEO TOMETICH          49 M    467 DUNSTABLE MA       25:34.3 26:00.5  8:41 
308  25/116  F4049 LISA HENTSCHEL        45 F    301 DANVERS MA         25:35.0 25:45.3  8:36 
309  28/85   F2029 SHANNON PALUMBO       24 F    227 LOWELL MA          25:35.8 25:49.2  8:37 
310  68/128  M4049 JOSEPH CARNEY         42 M    201 WINTHROP MA        25:37.4 25:55.3  8:39 
311  42/162  F3039 AMANDA MCCANN         36 F     63 NASHUA NH          25:38.4 25:43.8  8:35 
312  34/68   M5059 JEFFREY VOSE          52 M     97 COLUMBIA CT        25:40.3 26:05.1  8:42 
313  61/112  M3039 KEVIN DAVIS           37 M    850 HUDSON MA          25:41.0 27:46.1  9:16 
314  35/68   M5059 JOHN BERRY            50 M    319 SOUTH HAMILTON MA  25:42.3 26:08.5  8:43 
315  43/162  F3039 JENNIFER DOYLE        35 F     39 LYNNFIELD MA       25:42.3 26:12.9  8:45 
316  34/48   M2029 ERIC MANE             28 M    340 LAWRENCE MA        25:43.1 26:01.2  8:41 
317  29/85   F2029 CHRISTINE RUTLEDGE    23 F    792 SOMERVILLE MA      25:43.2 25:54.6  8:39 
318  30/85   F2029 HEATHER WIGGIN        27 F    339 LAWRENCE MA        25:43.4 26:01.3  8:41 
319  69/128  M4049 RAYMOND O'NEIL        46 M    840 LITTLETON MA       25:44.1 27:07.8  9:03 
320  70/128  M4049 DAVE JOHNS            44 M    252 NORTH ANDOVER MA   25:44.4 25:48.4  8:37 
321  71/128  M4049 RICHARD DOBSON        48 M    447 DANVERS MA         25:44.8 26:04.9  8:42 
322  31/85   F2029 HEATHER GALLANT       24 F    756 HAVERHILL MA       25:45.2 26:13.1  8:45 
323  72/128  M4049 GREGORY CARSON        49 M    636 LONDONDERRY NH     25:45.9 26:05.6  8:42 
324  44/162  F3039 NICOLE STARRETT       38 F    580 SAUGUS MA          25:46.0 26:00.4  8:41 
325  62/112  M3039 ANDREW KUEHN          36 M    731 BEDFORD NH         25:46.7 26:08.6  8:43 
326  26/116  F4049 NANCY GENDREAU        47 F    625 SOMERSET MA        25:47.2 25:56.9  8:39 
327  73/128  M4049 JONATHAN TOWLE        47 M    798 ANDOVER MA         25:48.6 26:15.8  8:46 
328  63/112  M3039 DAVID BROWN           37 M    419 DERRY NH           25:49.1 26:04.2  8:42 
329  74/128  M4049 MICHAEL ANTONIETTI    42 M    413 SALEM NH           25:50.7 25:53.8  8:38 
330  27/116  F4049 GAIL SEVERT           47 F    129 WAKEFIELD MA       25:51.2 26:15.4  8:46 
331  28/116  F4049 LILLIAN BERNIER       47 F    141 LOWELL MA          25:52.0 26:10.5  8:44 
332  36/68   M5059 BILL GREENWOOD        54 M    140 DRACUT MA          25:52.6 26:11.0  8:44 
333  64/112  M3039 JESSE SILVA           31 M    769 WILMINGTON MA      25:53.1 26:00.1  8:41 
334  65/112  M3039 JONATHAN HERALD       31 M    764 METHUEN MA         25:53.9 26:00.3  8:41 
335  66/112  M3039 ROGER LABRECQUE       35 M    344 LONDONDERRY NH     25:53.9 26:05.5  8:42 
336  29/116  F4049 DIANE HILLMAN         42 F    150 WINDHAM NH         25:54.8 26:17.6  8:46 
337  75/128  M4049 BRIAN AGUIAR          40 M    928 ASSONET MA         25:55.1 26:17.0  8:46 
338  30/116  F4049 DONNA HOWARD          45 F    161 WINDHAM NH         25:55.2 26:17.8  8:46 
339  45/162  F3039 MEGAN QUINLAN         35 F     52 ROSLINDALE MA      25:56.1 26:29.9  8:50 
340  31/116  F4049 ROBIN MELLO           40 F    186 MAYNARD MA         25:57.6 26:27.0  8:49 
341  32/116  F4049 MAURA SOUSA           42 F    364 GEORGETOWN MA      25:59.3 26:07.3  8:43 
342  46/162  F3039 KELLY SANBORN         31 F    511 LOWELL MA          25:59.4 26:16.7  8:46 
343  76/128  M4049 GEORGE MCLAUGHLIN     47 M    416 WOBURN MA          26:01.3 26:22.1  8:48 
344  32/85   F2029 RACHEL QUADEN         23 F    492 BOSTON MA          26:01.5 26:33.2  8:52 
345  35/48   M2029 ADAM QUADEN           26 M    175 BRADFORD MA        26:01.7 26:33.3  8:52 
346  77/128  M4049 PAUL ESCOBAR          49 M    269 BOSTON MA          26:02.8 26:07.3  8:43 
347  36/48   M2029 CARLTON NANCE         27 M    843 WOBURN MA          26:04.0 26:20.4  8:47 
348  37/68   M5059 MICHAEL FRITSCH       55 M    477 NORTH READING MA   26:04.0 26:26.3  8:49 
349  38/68   M5059 JOHN PLOVOST          57 M    905 MIDDLETON MA       26:05.0 26:27.3  8:50 
350  67/112  M3039 MICHAEL BOLDRIGHINI   37 M    528 LOWELL MA          26:05.6 26:21.2  8:48 



                                                                    Page 8
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
351  33/85   F2029 KAITLYN COX           25 F    392 DRACUT MA          26:05.7 26:26.4  8:49 
352  78/128  M4049 ROBERT WALSH          43 M    157 PEABODY MA         26:06.6 26:23.9  8:48 
353  79/128  M4049 ALAN MEUNIER          48 M    407 LONDONDERRY NH     26:07.8 26:13.5  8:45 
354  47/162  F3039 MICHELE THOMAS        34 F    326 KINGSTON NH        26:08.9 26:14.7  8:45 
355  48/162  F3039 ANGELA FLANAGAN       35 F    834 NOTTINGHAM NH      26:09.2 26:37.1  8:53 
356  68/112  M3039 CHRISTOPHER ELIADI    32 M    188 MEDWAY MA          26:10.4 26:29.7  8:50 
357  33/116  F4049 JOANNE MARCIANO       41 F    870 ANDOVER MA         26:11.2 26:47.1  8:56 
358  69/112  M3039 RICHARD OLOUGHLIN     37 M    871 WINDHAM NH         26:11.5 26:47.3  8:56 
359  70/112  M3039 MICHAEL GUERTIN       33 M    856 HAVERHILL MA       26:11.6 26:22.8  8:48 
360  71/112  M3039 ANTHONY MURPHY        38 M     81 NEWTON NH          26:11.8 26:28.4  8:50 
361  49/162  F3039 KERRY CLEGG           39 F    274 LONDONDERRY NH     26:12.7 26:24.9  8:49 
362  50/162  F3039 KIM COLLINS           36 F    439 LOWELL MA          26:14.2 26:37.1  8:53 
363  51/162  F3039 CHRISTINE ALOISE      31 F     10 BRADFORD MA        26:14.6 26:20.1  8:47 
364  80/128  M4049 JOHN MCELENEY         45 M    746 READING MA         26:15.5 26:28.9  8:50 
365  34/116  F4049 LIZBETH LIAKOS        48 F    880 PORTSMOUTH NH      26:16.9 26:24.3  8:49 
366  52/162  F3039 CHRISTA KRAFTON       39 F     45 RAYMOND NH         26:19.1 26:22.2  8:48 
367  53/162  F3039 MAURA DWYER           35 F    128 PEABODY MA         26:21.2 26:34.4  8:52 
368  34/85   F2029 MARYLNN SOKOLOWSKI    21 F    911 LAWERENCE MA       26:22.7 28:43.4  9:35 
369  81/128  M4049 SEAN AYLWARD          41 M    778 ATKINSON NH        26:24.8 26:40.4  8:54 
370  72/112  M3039 DANIEL STEPHENS       36 M    262 SALEM MA           26:25.0 26:36.5  8:53 
371  82/128  M4049 SHAWN MAGUIRE         45 M    373 GEORGETOWN MA      26:26.1 26:27.1  8:50 
372  83/128  M4049 DAVID COLLINS         49 M    253 HAVERHILL MA       26:28.2 26:36.6  8:53 
373  54/162  F3039 SHANA MASON           33 F    735 WILMINGTON MA      26:31.0 26:31.8  8:51 
374  73/112  M3039 BERNARDO NATALE       37 M    893 MELROSE MA         26:31.3 27:06.0  9:02 
375  35/85   F2029 ASHLEE VOSE           28 F     99 PUTNAM CT          26:33.1 26:58.0  9:00 
376  74/112  M3039 SCOTT GUILLEMETTE     39 M    786 NASHUA NH          26:33.5 26:54.5  8:59 
377   8/17   M6069 STEPHEN MOLLOY        60 M    173 HUDSON NH          26:34.0 26:53.8  8:58 
378  35/116  F4049 KAREN DOBSON          46 F    446 DANVERS MA         26:38.3 26:57.7  9:00 
379  55/162  F3039 ALICIA LEEMAN         31 F    383 LOWELL MA          26:38.8 26:58.7  9:00 
380  75/112  M3039 MATT BENELLI          39 M    940 NEWFIELDS NH       26:38.9 28:02.0  9:21 
381   9/12   M0119 JACK BENELLI          08 M    939 NEWFIELDS NH       26:38.9 28:03.0  9:21 
382  56/162  F3039 JUDITE CHASE          38 F    410 LOWELL MA          26:39.4 28:46.9  9:36 
383  36/85   F2029 KAREN NEUMANN         28 F    827 PUTNAM CT          26:39.9 26:45.4  8:56 
384  57/162  F3039 JANE LEAFE            35 F    591 MANCHESTER NH      26:40.8 26:45.0  8:55 
385  36/116  F4049 CAROLINE WESTER       47 F    133 CONCORD MA         26:41.7 26:55.8  8:59 
386  84/128  M4049 CHRIS BARNEY          44 M    941 BRAINTREE MA       26:41.8 28:56.3  9:39 
387  37/116  F4049 DEB MANDILE           49 F    389 NEWBURYPORT MA     26:43.0 27:10.1  9:04 
388   4/40   F5059 ANNE SHOEMAKER        56 F    444 MARION MA          26:43.7 26:52.6  8:58 
389  37/48   M2029 BRENT SHOEMAKER       23 M    898 MARION MA          26:44.4 26:53.1  8:58 
390  39/68   M5059 SCOTT NORDENGREN      50 M    471 BRADFORD MA        26:45.8 27:00.1  9:01 
391  76/112  M3039 RAYMOND BURKE         37 M    908 CHARLESTOWN MA     26:45.8 26:58.8  9:00 
392   5/40   F5059 PAT GROBECKER         53 F    515 SALEM NH           26:47.8 27:04.9  9:02 
393  85/128  M4049 ROBERT PARNELL        43 M    422 SALEM NH           26:50.5 27:08.3  9:03 
394  58/162  F3039 JILLIAN KENNY         37 F    507 CHELMSFORD MA      26:51.3 27:04.8  9:02 
395  59/162  F3039 MARGO CLARK           32 F    826 BRADFORD MA        26:52.1 28:38.7  9:33 
396  77/112  M3039 SEAN MCDONNELL        39 M    200 NORFOLK MA         26:53.7 27:06.7  9:03 
397   2/7    F6069 JUDI MOLAND           64 F    563 LITCHFIELD NH      26:53.8 27:29.9  9:10 
398  86/128  M4049 MICHAEL MARKS         46 M    367 LONDONDERRY NH     26:54.8 27:10.1  9:04 
399  40/68   M5059 B BUCKLEY             55 M    737 AMWSBURY MA        26:55.1 27:14.6  9:05 
400  37/85   F2029 KRISTEN CARLSON       28 F    539 DANVERS MA         26:55.1 27:10.5  9:04 



                                                                    Page 9
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
401  38/116  F4049 LAURIE BRADBURY       45 F      8 SALISBURY MA       26:55.7 27:15.9  9:06 
402  87/128  M4049 ARTHUR BRADBURY       47 M      7 SALISBURY MA       26:56.0 27:16.2  9:06 
403  41/68   M5059 MIKE SANTOS           52 M    456 NORTH CHELMSFORD M 26:56.5 27:11.4  9:04 
404  78/112  M3039 BRIAN SURETTE         32 M    546 SEABROOK NH        26:57.0 27:10.9  9:04 
405  88/128  M4049 JOHN EISENHOOD        43 M    566 NORTH ANDOVER MA   26:57.2 27:20.8  9:07 
406  89/128  M4049 DAVID BURNEY          46 M    132 BOLTON MA          26:57.4 27:21.9  9:08 
407  60/162  F3039 KRISTEN SCOTT         39 F    748 BYFIELD MA         26:59.4 27:09.7  9:04 
408  38/85   F2029 KRISTIN SCHEPICI      27 F    742 NORTH BILLERICA MA 26:59.4 27:08.1  9:03 
409  61/162  F3039 KAYLA WILLIAMS        36 F    621 MELROSE MA         27:00.5 27:40.5  9:14 
410  39/116  F4049 IRMA ALLEN            47 F    849 W TOWNSEND MA      27:00.9 27:20.2  9:07 
411  39/85   F2029 ANNE COLLINS          26 F    623 SALEM MA           27:02.4 27:32.6  9:11 
412  40/116  F4049 JOYCE PARHIALA        46 F    933 SALEM NH           27:02.6 27:19.7  9:07 
413  40/85   F2029 KELLY MCLAIN          24 F    475 SALEM NH           27:02.7 27:20.0  9:07 
414  41/116  F4049 A COURAGE             42 F     61 BRAINTREE MA       27:04.6 27:35.4  9:12 
415  41/85   F2029 JEN SPARACINO         26 F    708 BILLERICA MA       27:05.8 27:14.4  9:05 
416  62/162  F3039 ASHLEY KMIEC          33 F    808 LYNN MA            27:07.3 27:08.3  9:03 
417  79/112  M3039 MICHAEL VIVALDI       38 M    745 WAKEFIELD MA       27:07.5 27:36.9  9:13 
418  80/112  M3039 GREGG AMNOTT          38 M    559 DERRY NH           27:10.4 27:16.8  9:06 
419  63/162  F3039 KIM ATKINSON          35 F     64 WESTFORD MA        27:12.5 27:43.4  9:15 
420  90/128  M4049 MARK HOOVER           45 M    172 NORWOOD MA         27:16.9 27:29.8  9:10 
421  81/112  M3039 DOMENIC ARMANO        36 M    139 NEWTON NH          27:17.2 29:44.7  9:55 
422  64/162  F3039 ELIZABETH ARMANO      36 F     35 NEWTON NH          27:17.6 29:44.8  9:55 
423  65/162  F3039 REBECCA PIERCE        36 F    590 LAWRENCE MA        27:19.3 27:23.0  9:08 
424  91/128  M4049 RAYMOND VAILLANCOURT  40 M     53 ROSLINDALE MA      27:19.3 27:53.4  9:18 
425   9/17   M6069 RAY LAVIGNE           65 M    631 METHUEN MA         27:19.6 28:52.6  9:38 
426  10/17   M6069 ROGER DUFRESNE        62 M    430 DERRY NH           27:20.4 27:29.4  9:10 
427  42/68   M5059 BOB O'LEARY           58 M    727 TEWKSBURY MA       27:20.5 27:50.4  9:17 
428  42/85   F2029 KATIE TARICANI        28 F    832 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   27:21.6 27:38.2  9:13 
429  38/48   M2029 MICHAEL HICKEY        29 M    831 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   27:22.1 27:38.3  9:13 
430  39/48   M2029 KYLE NICODEMUS        28 M    897 CHELMSFORD MA      27:23.9 27:38.0  9:13 
431  43/68   M5059 STEVE BOWIE           57 M    322 WEST GROTON MA     27:24.8 27:50.9  9:17 
432  66/162  F3039 LORI HOLTER           32 F    513 LONDONDERRY NH     27:26.9 27:36.0  9:12 
433  42/116  F4049 JOANNE DONOVAN        49 F    180 CHELMSFORD MA      27:28.7 28:13.3  9:25 
434  67/162  F3039 ALLISON HOPE          36 F     89 BUZZARDS BAY MA    27:32.3 29:05.0  9:42 
435  92/128  M4049 MELISSA MCCONVILLE    40 M    916 SEABROOK NH        27:33.9 28:09.0  9:23 
436  43/116  F4049 JULIE MARLOWE         46 F    307 WOBURN MA          27:34.5 27:56.0  9:19 
437  44/68   M5059 MARK REES             54 M    907 NORTH ANDOVER MA   27:34.7 28:00.3  9:21 
438  93/128  M4049 JOHN KALIL            41 M    217 MILFORD MA         27:35.4 27:45.6  9:16 
439  45/68   M5059 DAN OGDEN             51 M    489 DRACUT MA          27:35.6 28:09.8  9:24 
440  68/162  F3039 CHERYL BEIRNE         39 F    711 HAVERHILL MA       27:37.3 27:49.8  9:17 
441  82/112  M3039 ANTHONY CACCIOLA      37 M    142 CAMBRIDGE MA       27:37.5 28:11.2  9:24 
442  83/112  M3039 PATRICK TROY          37 M    587 BOSTON MA          27:37.7 28:11.1  9:24 
443  46/68   M5059 MICHAEL CROKE         51 M    464 HAMPSTEAD NH       27:38.0 27:48.0  9:16 
444  84/112  M3039 MATTHEW GILL          33 M    865 QUINCY MA          27:40.0 27:58.3  9:20 
445  69/162  F3039 DENISE GAIERO         32 F    757 HAVERHILL MA       27:41.7 28:09.9  9:24 
446  43/85   F2029 KAILEY CARTWRIGHT     25 F    493 SOMERVILLE MA      27:42.3 28:07.4  9:23 
447  70/162  F3039 PEGEEN SMITH          39 F    434 PEPPERELL MA       27:42.8 30:19.5 10:07 
448  44/116  F4049 LAURA SULLIVAN        48 F    281 WESTFORD MA        27:43.7 28:01.3  9:21 
449  94/128  M4049 NED RAYNOLDS          46 M    282 PORTSMOUTH NH      27:44.4 28:01.5  9:21 
450  44/85   F2029 LEAH BELANGER         29 F     65 MANCHESTER NH      27:45.0 27:58.1  9:20 



                                                                    Page 10
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
451  45/116  F4049 ROSE WASHAK           48 F     12 AMESBURY MA        27:48.0 28:00.6  9:21 
452  95/128  M4049 BRIAN MORRIS          44 M    556 BILLERICA MA       27:48.2 27:57.3  9:20 
453   6/40   F5059 JEAN HERRICK          54 F    334 AMESBURY MA        27:48.4 28:34.6  9:32 
454  71/162  F3039 BRIDGET AUSTIN        32 F    277 GREENFIELD NH      27:50.3 28:17.0  9:26 
455  45/85   F2029 HEATHER NICHOLS       25 F    460 LOWELL MA          27:51.0 27:58.4  9:20 
456  40/48   M2029 RYAN NICHOLS          25 M    461 LOWELL MA          27:51.2 27:58.7  9:20 
457  46/85   F2029 KARA GALLO            28 F    926 LAWRENCE MA        27:51.5 28:16.7  9:26 
458  96/128  M4049 SEAN CURRAN           40 M    536 LYNN MA            27:51.8 28:41.0  9:34 
459  97/128  M4049 KENNETH FLAGG         47 M    816 DERRY NH           27:51.9 27:58.2  9:20 
460  41/48   M2029 RYAN JACKOBEK         28 M    925 LAWRENCE MA        27:52.6 28:16.7  9:26 
461  72/162  F3039 AMY HULBERT           34 F    774 CHELSEA MA         27:53.6 28:20.4  9:27 
462  73/162  F3039 ALYSSA RITTER         31 F    809 BOSTON MA          27:53.6 28:03.6  9:22 
463  98/128  M4049 JOHN JENNERJOHN       43 M    268 BEDFORD NH         27:53.6 28:08.0  9:23 
464  85/112  M3039 ALBERT MANZI III      36 M     91 NORTH ANDOVER MA   27:53.9 28:03.8  9:22 
465  86/112  M3039 TOM D'AMICO           39 M    508 METHUEN MA         27:55.2 28:18.4  9:27 
466  99/128  M4049 RICH TREVAINS         44 M    612 LITCHFIELD NH      27:56.3 28:24.0  9:28 
467  11/17   M6069 DENNIS CONNERS        63 M    254 LOWELL MA          27:56.6 28:13.8  9:25 
468   7/40   F5059 LUANNE GOONAN         53 F    110 DUNBARTON NH       27:56.7 28:04.3  9:22 
469  74/162  F3039 JENNIFER DIBURRO      35 F    811 HAVERHILL MA       27:56.9 28:19.9  9:27 
470  75/162  F3039 ERIN HAGEMEISTER      31 F    783 BOSTON MA          27:58.3 28:20.3  9:27 
471  47/85   F2029 JESSICA SOHL          26 F    784 BROOKLINE MA       27:58.8 28:20.5  9:27 
472   8/40   F5059 DEBORAH HUGHES        55 F    540 ANDOVER MA         27:59.3 28:16.0  9:26 
473   9/40   F5059 MARIE GORMAN          52 F    331 WRENTHAM MA        28:00.1 30:56.2 10:19 
474  12/17   M6069 ED BRYLCZYK           62 M    224 ANDOVER MA         28:02.8 28:20.1  9:27 
475  76/162  F3039 TARA CHYNOWETH        30 F    226 MANCHESTER NH      28:03.8 28:09.8  9:24 
476  77/162  F3039 LEANNE LAVOIE         37 F    271 ROWLEY MA          28:07.0 28:27.6  9:30 
477 100/128  M4049 PAUL DORNAN           47 M    890 BILLERICA MA       28:07.6 28:22.2  9:28 
478  47/68   M5059 EARL MCCURDY          53 M    305 BYFIELD MA         28:10.0 28:25.7  9:29 
479  46/116  F4049 BRENDA COLEMAN        41 F    159 NORTH CHELMSFORD M 28:11.2 28:44.9  9:35 
480 101/128  M4049 CHRISTOPHER CROWLEY   43 M    457 HAVERHILL MA       28:12.1 28:31.6  9:31 
481  78/162  F3039 BRENDA MARTIN         34 F    435 MILFORD NH         28:13.5 28:19.9  9:27 
482  79/162  F3039 JESSICA PARENT        36 F    187 MANCHESTER NH      28:13.5 28:36.2  9:33 
483  48/85   F2029 KAITLYN DECARTERET    25 F    531 LOWELL MA          28:13.5 28:40.9  9:34 
484  80/162  F3039 JOY CHISHOLM          38 F    152 WILMINGTON MA      28:14.2 28:47.6  9:36 
485  81/162  F3039 SUZANNE BELOW         38 F    718 DERRY NH           28:14.4 28:24.9  9:29 
486  48/68   M5059 DAVE MCGUIGAN         57 M    280 WEST NEWBURY MA    28:14.6 28:22.8  9:28 
487  42/48   M2029 JAMES MCDONALD        28 M    168 LYNN MA            28:14.6 28:32.9  9:31 
488  82/162  F3039 MAUREEN HNAT          38 F    763 ANDOVER MA         28:15.1 28:25.4  9:29 
489  47/116  F4049 BECKY ZEHR            41 F    310 TYNGSBORO MA       28:16.4 28:41.5  9:34 
490 102/128  M4049 BRIAN SUTCLIFFE       47 M    558 LONDONDERRY NH     28:17.3 28:26.8  9:29 
491  48/116  F4049 CLARE GAMBALE         49 F    259 SWAMPSCOTT MA      28:17.5 28:31.3  9:31 
492  83/162  F3039 JENNIFER MASTERSON    32 F    290 LOWELL MA          28:17.7 28:28.3  9:30 
493  84/162  F3039 LORI MEUSE            33 F    551 METHUEN MA         28:18.1 28:35.5  9:32 
494  87/112  M3039 SCOTT MASTERSON       34 M    291 LOWELL MA          28:18.1 28:28.3  9:30 
495  49/85   F2029 HOLLY HEBERT          27 F    705 SOMERVILLE MA      28:18.6 28:50.4  9:37 
496  49/116  F4049 KAREN MEUNIER         45 F    406 LONDONDERRY NH     28:20.0 28:26.0  9:29 
497  88/112  M3039 JUSTO RIVERA          30 M    212 NORTH ANDOVER MA   28:20.2 28:44.0  9:35 
498  50/85   F2029 MINDY MOLLOY          28 F    721 LOWELL MA          28:21.0 28:41.2  9:34 
499  49/68   M5059 MARK BUSHELL          54 M    238 WINDHAM NH         28:22.1 28:43.8  9:35 
500 103/128  M4049 STEPHEN A AHERN       44 M    247 WILMINGTON MA      28:22.7 28:54.4  9:39 



                                                                    Page 11
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
501 104/128  M4049 TIMOTHY SHEEHAN       45 M    442 TEWKSBURY MA       28:22.8 28:54.5  9:39 
502  50/68   M5059 JOSEPH SPINA          59 M    285 NORTH READING MA   28:22.9 28:43.1  9:35 
503   4/5    M7099 MARSHALL MCCLOSKEY    70 M    470 BELMONT MA         28:23.2 28:37.8  9:33 
504  51/68   M5059 MIKE CASTONGUAY       56 M    846 DEDHAM MA          28:24.7 28:46.3  9:36 
505  51/85   F2029 BRIDGET CASTONGUAY    24 F    325 DEDHAM MA          28:25.2 28:46.6  9:36 
506  85/162  F3039 JENNIFER AMNOTT       35 F     50 DERRY NH           28:27.4 28:41.8  9:34 
507  86/162  F3039 KATE DICKSON          34 F     76 DERRY NH           28:29.5 28:55.6  9:39 
508  89/112  M3039 PARAG PARASHAR        30 M    214 MARLBOROUGH MA     28:34.2 30:03.2 10:02 
509  43/48   M2029 HENRY BRECKENRIDGE    27 M    468 PEABODY MA         28:34.6 29:04.7  9:42 
510  50/116  F4049 CATHY DUNHAM          44 F     33 BRADFORD MA        28:36.3 28:48.4  9:37 
511  90/112  M3039 MICHAEL STEVENS       32 M    512 LOWELL MA          28:36.7 28:53.3  9:38 
512 105/128  M4049 PAUL TIMMINS          42 M    466 WAKEFIELD MA       28:40.1 29:11.5  9:44 
513  51/116  F4049 ANN MARIE TIMMINS     47 F    912 WAKEFIELD MA       28:40.3 29:11.4  9:44 
514  52/68   M5059 CHRISTOPHER NANCE     52 M    720 WOBURN MA          28:40.3 28:56.7  9:39 
515  87/162  F3039 HEATHER COTE          34 F    294 ACTON MA           28:40.4 29:09.2  9:44 
516 106/128  M4049 JOHN HODGSON          44 M     83 TEWKSBURY MA       28:41.2 28:57.9  9:40 
517  52/85   F2029 COLLEEN LONGFELLOW    29 F     22 SOMERVILLE MA      28:41.6 29:01.3  9:41 
518 107/128  M4049 CHRIS MASTRIANO       44 M    889 ATKINSON NH        28:43.1 28:45.5  9:36 
519  88/162  F3039 MAGGIE MICHITSON      39 F    156 MAYNARD MA         28:43.8 29:13.0  9:45 
520  10/40   F5059 JOANNE CULHANE        55 F    541 ANDOVER MA         28:44.2 29:01.1  9:41 
521  53/68   M5059 PETER CARBONE         57 M    483 BRADFORD MA        28:46.1 29:14.5  9:45 
522  91/112  M3039 CHRIS FETTY           37 M    921 BRADFORD MA        28:46.8 30:12.4 10:05 
523  89/162  F3039 AMY TIBBETTS          35 F    298 NORTH ANDOVER MA   28:47.9 29:02.8  9:41 
524  52/116  F4049 TRICIA MARKLEY        44 F    707 WAKEFIELD MA       28:49.8 29:03.1  9:42 
525 108/128  M4049 DANIEL COMEL          48 M    863 BRADFORD MA        28:50.4 29:18.8  9:47 
526  53/116  F4049 SARA GOLDBERG         46 F    162 NEWTONVILLE MA     28:50.8 29:24.7  9:49 
527  54/116  F4049 MARY JOHNSTON         42 F    167 NEWTON MA          28:51.4 29:25.7  9:49 
528 109/128  M4049 WILLIAM MCELHINNEY    44 M    448 WOBURN MA          28:51.7 29:24.1  9:48 
529  90/162  F3039 DEBORAH KELLY         34 F    108 ANDOVER MA         28:51.8 29:05.1  9:42 
530  55/116  F4049 CYNTHIA BIRSE         46 F    882 GREENLAND NH       28:52.0 28:59.8  9:40 
531  54/68   M5059 KEITH WENTZEL         59 M    300 NORTH ANDOVER MA   28:52.8 29:21.6  9:48 
532  92/112  M3039 TODD HAMMOND          38 M    526 HAVERHILL MA       28:54.3 29:05.7  9:42 
533  91/162  F3039 KATHLEEN WOOLFREY     35 F    440 TEWKSBURY MA       28:54.5 29:11.9  9:44 
534  92/162  F3039 CAROLE DINAN          37 F    805 STONEHAM MA        28:55.6 29:08.7  9:43 
535  11/40   F5059 EILEEN HONEN          53 F     59 HYDE PARK MA       28:57.2 29:26.0  9:49 
536  56/116  F4049 KATHLEEN BIRMINGHAM   44 F    297 GEORGETOWN MA      28:57.3 29:04.2  9:42 
537  53/85   F2029 AMANDA REICH          29 F    352 HYDE PARK MA       28:57.9 29:22.6  9:48 
538  12/40   F5059 MAUREEN MCGONAGLE     50 F    861 HAVERHILL MA       28:59.7 29:10.4  9:44 
539  93/162  F3039 JENNIE MCGAFFIGAN     30 F    842 BILLERICA MA       29:02.1 29:17.1  9:46 
540  44/48   M2029 STEVEN MORRONE        28 M    909 WESTERLY RI        29:02.3 29:13.6  9:45 
541   3/7    F6069 PATRICIA CARNEY       64 F    316 DANVERS MA         29:02.4 29:26.2  9:49 
542  93/112  M3039 JOHN SPAGNOLA JR      38 M    149 REVERE MA          29:02.6 29:41.9  9:54 
543  57/116  F4049 TARA LENO             40 F    398 HAMPTON NH         29:03.2 29:34.1  9:52 
544  13/17   M6069 EDWARD CURRAN         61 M    216 METHUEN MA         29:03.6 29:15.4  9:46 
545  94/112  M3039 RICK LUNDGREN         33 M    767 HAVERHILL MA       29:04.4 29:38.1  9:53 
546  94/162  F3039 JOANNA RODRIGUEZ      34 F    249 METHUEN MA         29:07.6 29:11.2  9:44 
547  95/112  M3039 DAVID TIMMONS         38 M    415 METHUEN MA         29:08.6 29:11.9  9:44 
548  58/116  F4049 KRISTEN VAUGHAN       43 F     23 NORTH ANDOVER MA   29:10.1 29:23.7  9:48 
549  59/116  F4049 JONI JOHNSON          45 F    706 AMESBURY MA        29:10.6 29:37.2  9:53 
550  60/116  F4049 LISA WARD             40 F    833 WEST NEWBURY MA    29:12.1 29:38.4  9:53 



                                                                    Page 12
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
551  61/116  F4049 KRISTEN GIRIBALDI     42 F    237 ANDOVER MA         29:14.4 31:24.6 10:29 
552  96/112  M3039 JASON SIMPSON         34 M    564 DRACUT MA          29:16.2 29:40.2  9:54 
553  55/68   M5059 BRIAN KENNEY          56 M    800 SOMERSET MA        29:16.8 31:03.6 10:22 
554  62/116  F4049 JEANNETTE TINO        46 F    549 TEWKSBURY MA       29:18.5 29:30.2  9:51 
555  54/85   F2029 ALLISON PLANTE        22 F    606 LONDONDERRY NH     29:19.1 29:46.5  9:56 
556  63/116  F4049 ELLEN DONAGHEY        49 F    327 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   29:20.7 29:49.0  9:57 
557  64/116  F4049 MAXINE FERRARA        45 F    354 GEORGETOWN MA      29:21.8 29:30.0  9:50 
558  95/162  F3039 JEANNIE SULLIVAN      37 F    575 ANDOVER MA         29:22.7 29:41.9  9:54 
559 110/128  M4049 BLAINE SMITH          46 M    202 SPENCER MA         29:24.1 29:29.0  9:50 
560  56/68   M5059 DANIEL HOGAN          52 M    472 MARBLEHEAD MA      29:28.5 30:01.5 10:01 
561  13/40   F5059 TERRI KELLY           50 F    613 LAWRENCE MA        29:31.2 29:54.6  9:59 
562  97/112  M3039 BRENDON STELLMAN      30 M    138 DORCHESTER MA      29:31.5 29:40.4  9:54 
563  65/116  F4049 SHARON TASSEL         40 F    441 NAHANT MA          29:31.8 29:48.1  9:57 
564  14/17   M6069 RICHARD SATTER        69 M    357 BEDFORD NH         29:32.2 29:44.2  9:55 
565  98/112  M3039 JAMES SMALL           37 M    204 BROCKTON MA        29:32.5 29:56.5  9:59 
566   1/6    F0119 KIRSTEN HARNDEN       14 F    208 FITCHBURG MA       29:33.0 29:55.2  9:59 
567  96/162  F3039 SARAH HAYES           37 F    749 SALEM MA           29:33.3 29:49.9  9:57 
568 111/128  M4049 STEPHEN HANSON        45 M    130 SALISBURY MA       29:34.0 29:59.7 10:00 
569  66/116  F4049 KATHERINE KAPLAN      45 F    242 CONCORD MA         29:34.2 30:04.4 10:02 
570 112/128  M4049 PAUL MULLEN           45 M    584 BEDFORD NH         29:35.2 29:39.5  9:54 
571  67/116  F4049 LISA MULLEN           43 F    469 BEDFORD MA         29:36.4 29:40.8  9:54 
572  14/40   F5059 KAREN NICHOLS         52 F    348 NORWOOD MA         29:38.1 29:51.8  9:58 
573  68/116  F4049 BEEJEE MORGAN         43 F    500 ACTON MA           29:38.1 29:59.6 10:00 
574 113/128  M4049 BRENDAN GURRY         43 M    821 HAVERHILL MA       29:40.4 29:50.8  9:57 
575  15/40   F5059 KATHY CLARK           59 F    136 RAYMOND NH         29:40.6 29:49.0  9:57 
576  69/116  F4049 GIA DAVIS-HARRISON    41 F    521 PEABODY MA         29:41.5 29:58.0 10:00 
577  99/112  M3039 ROBERT MCCOLLUM       37 M    495 LOWELL MA          29:49.5 30:04.2 10:02 
578 114/128  M4049 RIC SMITH             42 M    579 NEWBURYPORT MA     29:49.5 30:07.6 10:03 
579  70/116  F4049 TRICIA WENTWORTH      46 F    777 RAYMOND NH         29:51.3 30:23.6 10:08 
580  55/85   F2029 KAITLYN MCSORLEY      28 F    445 BRAINTREE MA       29:52.2 30:24.7 10:09 
581  71/116  F4049 JOANNE WARNER         40 F    240 DRACUT MA          29:53.1 30:15.7 10:06 
582  57/68   M5059 JIM PACHECO           51 M    165 SALEM NH           29:54.3 30:38.5 10:13 
583  72/116  F4049 PAMELA KELLEY         46 F     46 TEWKSBURY MA       29:55.6 30:16.7 10:06 
584  73/116  F4049 MELISSA PEIRCE        45 F    874 MALBOROUGH MA      29:57.3 30:19.0 10:07 
585 115/128  M4049 EDWARD ROWELL         49 M    627 SALEM NH           29:57.7 30:04.0 10:02 
586  45/48   M2029 SHAWN BAKER BAKER     26 M    755 HAVERHILL MA       29:58.9 30:27.6 10:10 
587 116/128  M4049 MATT SAZAMA           41 M    463 CLINTON MA         29:59.1 30:30.9 10:11 
588  97/162  F3039 LISA FLUET            35 F    760 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   29:59.9 30:01.0 10:01 
589 117/128  M4049 WILLIAM DEGNAN        41 M    775 GROVELAND MA       30:00.4 30:24.1 10:09 
590  98/162  F3039 LAUREN KING           30 F    417 ANDOVER MA         30:00.8 32:38.4 10:53 
591  99/162  F3039 MICHELLE PHILLIPS     36 F    458 LOWELL MA          30:02.0 30:21.9 10:08 
592  56/85   F2029 JENNIFER LETOURNEAU   28 F    562 WALTHAM MA         30:05.3 32:38.4 10:53 
593  74/116  F4049 LINDA COOK            46 F    818 WAKEFIELD MA       30:05.5 30:23.5 10:08 
594  16/40   F5059 MARY HEFFERNAN        51 F    328 WEST ROXBURY MA    30:05.5 30:35.8 10:12 
595 100/162  F3039 CHERYL DOYLE          37 F    438 BILLERICA MA       30:06.1 30:23.6 10:08 
596  57/85   F2029 ANGELA CAVALIERI      27 F    542 DANVERS MA         30:07.9 30:24.4 10:09 
597 101/162  F3039 JENNIFER MAKRIS       33 F    535 LOWELL MA          30:08.4 30:38.7 10:13 
598 100/112  M3039 KEITH LEVEILLE        32 M    127 METHUEN MA         30:08.6 30:24.3 10:09 
599  75/116  F4049 MARYANNE MARTIN       43 F    572 WAKEFIELD MA       30:08.8 30:26.9 10:09 
600 102/162  F3039 SUZANNE JOHNSON       37 F    123 BEDFORD NH         30:09.1 30:10.8 10:04 



                                                                    Page 13
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
601   2/6    F0119 JULIA FETTY           12 F    855 BRADFORD MA        30:09.5 30:20.4 10:07 
602  58/85   F2029 SARAH ADAMS           28 F    741 SOMERVILLE MA      30:09.9 30:30.8 10:11 
603  76/116  F4049 CATHARENE CARGILL     40 F     70 HAVERHILL MA       30:12.4 30:40.1 10:14 
604 118/128  M4049 DEAN PETERSON         44 M    545 HAVERHILL MA       30:12.6 30:17.0 10:06 
605 103/162  F3039 ALYSON PEEREBOOM      31 F    574 HOOKSETT NH        30:12.7 30:24.4 10:09 
606 104/162  F3039 LIZABETH LEVEILLE     31 F    126 METHUEN MA         30:12.9 30:28.2 10:10 
607  17/40   F5059 NANCY PETERSON        53 F    544 HAVERHILL MA       30:13.5 30:17.2 10:06 
608  59/85   F2029 LAURIE CALLAHAN       23 F    241 PELHAM NH          30:14.3 30:43.5 10:15 
609  18/40   F5059 KATHY KELLMAN         51 F    852 ANDOVER MA         30:14.3 31:44.2 10:35 
610  77/116  F4049 GARLAND KEMPER        45 F    100 LOWELL MA          30:14.9 30:25.8 10:09 
611 105/162  F3039 ERICA LAFRENIERE      33 F    752 SOMERVILLE MA      30:15.4 30:42.0 10:14 
612  15/17   M6069 DAVID JOHNSON         64 M    503 CHELMSFORD MA      30:16.4 30:26.4 10:09 
613  78/116  F4049 MELISSA BOURASSA      42 F    522 WOBURN MA          30:18.8 30:35.8 10:12 
614  79/116  F4049 LAURA KOBEY           47 F    830 MANSFIELD MA       30:23.9 30:56.0 10:19 
615 106/162  F3039 BROOKE KNICKLES       38 F    293 FREMONT NH         30:24.4 30:30.3 10:11 
616 101/112  M3039 JEFF HILL             33 M    839 HOLLIS NH          30:24.4 30:49.2 10:17 
617  19/40   F5059 DENISE OGRADY         54 F    780 RAYMOND NH         30:24.7 30:57.3 10:20 
618 107/162  F3039 GWEN SWEETEN-ANDERSO  30 F    520 HOLLIS NH          30:24.8 30:49.5 10:17 
619  80/116  F4049 KATHLEEN GOULETTE     47 F    329 LOWELL MA          30:25.2 30:49.7 10:17 
620  81/116  F4049 KATHLEEN SULLIVAN     48 F    733 MEDFORD MA         30:25.5 30:58.5 10:20 
621  20/40   F5059 KATHLEEN SULLIVAN     52 F     28 LOWELL MA          30:28.9 30:45.8 10:16 
622  60/85   F2029 LINDSAY CLEMONS       27 F    295 HUDSON MA          30:30.2 30:46.6 10:16 
623 108/162  F3039 AMY MORRIS            38 F    557 BILLERICA MA       30:31.3 30:46.1 10:16 
624  82/116  F4049 JILL BRADLEY          41 F    122 HAVERHILL MA       30:31.4 30:56.5 10:19 
625  61/85   F2029 ANNE FRAPPIER         27 F    296 HUDSON MA          30:32.5 30:48.7 10:17 
626  62/85   F2029 KELLY EXLEY-SMITH     28 F    418 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   30:32.9 30:58.8 10:20 
627  58/68   M5059 HENRY LANDRY SR.      51 M    759 LOWELL MA          30:35.5 30:59.3 10:20 
628 119/128  M4049 LEO MARTIN            47 M     74 HAVERHILL MA       30:40.5 31:00.7 10:21 
629  83/116  F4049 KAREN SHEA            49 F    324 HOOKSETT NH        30:42.2 30:50.5 10:17 
630  63/85   F2029 LEXIE WATKINS         28 F     54 PROVIDENCE RI      30:42.5 31:11.1 10:24 
631 120/128  M4049 MARIO JARRIN          42 M    768 READING MA         30:44.6 30:49.2 10:17 
632  84/116  F4049 STACEY CARUSO         43 F    858 BRADFORD MA        30:46.5 30:53.3 10:18 
633 109/162  F3039 MICHELLE MCNULTY      32 F    190 NORTHBRIDGE MA     30:46.5 31:21.3 10:28 
634 102/112  M3039 MIKE MCNULTY          34 M    189 NORTHBRIDGE MA     30:46.9 31:21.5 10:28 
635  85/116  F4049 LYNN MACGILL          41 F    236 SALISBURY MA       30:47.0 32:57.2 11:00 
636  86/116  F4049 KATHY GAVIN           47 F     62 QUINCY MA          30:49.6 31:20.7 10:27 
637 110/162  F3039 ALYSON MARCELLO       34 F    619 ANDOVER MA         30:50.8 31:13.1 10:25 
638  87/116  F4049 SANDRA GORDON         44 F    934 AMESBURY MA        30:51.0 30:52.0 10:18 
639  88/116  F4049 LISA MILES            44 F    283 GEORGETOWN MA      30:57.5 31:05.9 10:22 
640 111/162  F3039 TRACY BERGERON        38 F    529 SALEM NH           30:57.7 31:01.7 10:21 
641  59/68   M5059 MIKE FEENEY           53 M    877 METHUEN MA         31:01.9 31:22.7 10:28 
642  64/85   F2029 SHANNON PIERCE        28 F    824 MALDEN MA          31:03.6 31:18.0 10:26 
643 112/162  F3039 TARA DETORE           39 F    421 CHESTER NH         31:07.8 31:27.0 10:29 
644 103/112  M3039 RYAN JACOBSON         30 M    115 WESTERLY RI        31:08.6 31:19.7 10:27 
645  89/116  F4049 MARIANNE SULLIVAN     44 F    376 TEWKSBURY MA       31:09.7 31:16.2 10:26 
646 113/162  F3039 JENNIFER PLAISTED     34 F    405 LOWELL MA          31:10.5 31:33.6 10:32 
647  90/116  F4049 PAULA MCINERNEY       43 F    105 LOWELL MA          31:10.6 31:35.7 10:32 
648 114/162  F3039 MARCELLA SALVAGE      34 F    504 LYNN MA            31:12.3 33:52.4 11:18 
649  91/116  F4049 JENNIFER DOHERTY      42 F    758 BRADFORD MA        31:14.1 31:29.7 10:30 
650  21/40   F5059 JANICE TROUVILLE      51 F    233 LOWELL MA          31:14.7 31:35.0 10:32 



                                                                    Page 14
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
651  22/40   F5059 TOBEY HARTMAN         52 F    499 ACTON MA           31:17.0 31:39.5 10:34 
652  60/68   M5059 KEVIN BRADLEY         53 M    184 GRAFTON MA         31:27.2 31:42.9 10:35 
653  23/40   F5059 BETTY COOPER          55 F    351 DANVERS MA         31:29.5 31:53.2 10:38 
654 115/162  F3039 JACQUELINE MULLEN     33 F    286 MANCHESTER NH      31:30.1 31:31.1 10:31 
655 116/162  F3039 KRISTEN HOMAN         33 F    491 SALEM MA           31:33.2 31:51.9 10:38 
656  65/85   F2029 JILL KENNEY           20 F    302 BRADFORD MA        31:35.1 32:11.1 10:44 
657  24/40   F5059 MINDY COX             56 F    538 WEARE NH           31:36.5 32:26.6 10:49 
658  66/85   F2029 NICOLE DAY            28 F    194 MAYNARD MA         31:37.7 32:07.7 10:43 
659 117/162  F3039 RACHAEL LUNDGREN      35 F    766 HAVERHILL MA       31:40.4 32:13.1 10:45 
660  67/85   F2029 MEGHAN JOYCE          27 F    137 BOSTON MA          31:41.7 31:51.2 10:38 
661  68/85   F2029 LEE HELBERG           26 F    739 MALDEN MA          31:45.7 32:06.6 10:43 
662 118/162  F3039 SANDRA FLAMMIA        37 F    726 DERRY NH           31:47.2 31:48.2 10:37 
663  25/40   F5059 MARY MCALEAR          52 F    626 MONTREAL CN        31:47.4 31:49.0 10:37 
664  46/48   M2029 LAM NGUYEN            26 M    620 ANDOVER MA         31:47.6 32:14.8 10:45 
665  92/116  F4049 ANGIE CERRUTI         47 F    510 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   31:48.2 32:10.1 10:44 
666  69/85   F2029 NGUYET NGUYEN         25 F    847 HAVERHILL MA       31:49.2 32:15.8 10:46 
667 119/162  F3039 KRISTY MEUSE          33 F    424 HUDSON NH          31:50.2 31:51.3 10:38 
668  47/48   M2029 JONATHON COUTURE      28 M    248 CHELMSFORD MA      31:51.0 31:52.0 10:38 
669  70/85   F2029 ERIN MULDOWNEY        23 F    135 NORTH ANDOVER MA   31:51.4 32:02.1 10:41 
670  26/40   F5059 PEG O'LEARY           57 F    728 TEWKSBURY MA       32:01.8 32:31.6 10:51 
671 120/162  F3039 JENNIFER KENNEDY      35 F    287 HAVERHILL MA       32:01.8 32:20.4 10:47 
672  61/68   M5059 GREG WASHAK           50 M     13 AMESBURY MA        32:02.7 32:16.7 10:46 
673  93/116  F4049 DENISE UNDERWOOD      44 F      3 LONDONDERRY NH     32:04.0 32:16.7 10:46 
674  62/68   M5059 JOHN UNDERWOOD        50 M      4 LONDONDERRY NH     32:04.4 32:17.5 10:46 
675  71/85   F2029 KAREN MIRANDA         27 F    604 LOWELL MA          32:05.3 32:31.2 10:51 
676  72/85   F2029 ALISON LIMPERT        28 F    312 NATICK MA          32:06.9 33:54.8 11:19 
677 121/162  F3039 JUSTINE ABEL          39 F    385 ATKINSON NH        32:07.8 32:20.4 10:47 
678 122/162  F3039 JENNIFER STONE        38 F    384 MERRIMAC MA        32:07.9 32:20.3 10:47 
679 121/128  M4049 CHRIS SMITH           40 M    372 NEWBURYPORT MA     32:08.4 32:26.7 10:49 
680 123/162  F3039 MEG KRIBBLE           34 F    603 BRIGHTON MA        32:09.9 32:26.4 10:49 
681 104/112  M3039 LEE FRANCIS           39 M    151 HAVERHILL MA       32:11.5 32:16.7 10:46 
682  73/85   F2029 KATE PACHECO          23 F    166 SALEM NH           32:15.4 32:46.4 10:56 
683 124/162  F3039 TRACY SIMONS          37 F    804 POULTNEY VT        32:16.4 32:25.2 10:49 
684 125/162  F3039 NICOLE WITHROW        35 F    431 DERRY NH           32:16.7 32:25.4 10:49 
685 126/162  F3039 ALISON BATEY          30 F     56 AMHERST NH         32:20.8 32:27.2 10:50 
686 127/162  F3039 DANIELLE BATEY        34 F     55 AMHERST NH         32:20.9 32:27.1 10:50 
687  94/116  F4049 LISA AMORE            41 F    716 DANVERS MA         32:21.9 32:36.6 10:53 
688  95/116  F4049 CASEY QUIRK           41 F    330 NORTH ANDOVER MA   32:22.0 34:43.6 11:35 
689  96/116  F4049 LISA BURKE            40 F     68 NORTH ANDOVER MA   32:23.4 32:35.8 10:52 
690 105/112  M3039 JEREMY ROBERTS        35 M    264 GEORGETOWN MA      32:25.7 32:37.8 10:53 
691 128/162  F3039 JILL HOURIHAN         31 F    270 FRAMINGHAM MA      32:25.9 34:14.6 11:25 
692 122/128  M4049 JOHN CARNEY           48 M    223 WINTHROP MA        32:26.4 32:44.9 10:55 
693  27/40   F5059 MARGIE WALENTUK       53 F    605 NEWBURYPORT MA     32:27.3 32:28.3 10:50 
694  28/40   F5059 MARGARET DAY          53 F    192 MAYNARD MA         32:31.9 33:01.5 11:01 
695 129/162  F3039 JENNIFER CONTI        30 F    183 TEWKSBURY MA       32:33.0 32:56.2 10:59 
696  63/68   M5059 DAVE CURLEY           51 M    802 GEORGETOWN MA      32:34.0 32:40.7 10:54 
697  29/40   F5059 AMY CURLEY            50 F    803 GEORGETOWN MA      32:34.2 32:40.7 10:54 
698 123/128  M4049 GLEN CAMPBELL         48 M    642 FOXBORO MA         32:36.6 33:13.0 11:05 
699   5/5    M7099 DICK KUHL             74 M    350 BEDFORD NH         32:40.4 33:00.4 11:01 
700  30/40   F5059 DEBORAH DEAN          51 F    347 NEEDHAM MA         32:40.6 33:11.0 11:04 



                                                                    Page 15
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
701  97/116  F4049 SUSAN TRACY           49 F    335 NEWTON MA          32:41.2 33:11.2 11:04 
702  98/116  F4049 WENDY BEAUVAIS        42 F    509 GEORGETOWN MA      32:42.7 32:49.6 10:57 
703 124/128  M4049 STEVEN FOLEY          43 M    365 NASHUA NH          32:44.1 32:55.6 10:59 
704 130/162  F3039 JENNIFER BOUCHER      37 F    719 WILMINGTON MA      32:45.8 32:46.9 10:56 
705 131/162  F3039 MICHELLE GRASSO       31 F    914 E HAMPSTEAD NH     32:46.4 33:18.8 11:07 
706  99/116  F4049 PATTI FORD            46 F     31 HAVERHILL MA       32:54.0 33:19.9 11:07 
707 132/162  F3039 TIFFANY LYON          30 F    825 MANCHESTER NH      32:55.7 33:00.7 11:01 
708 133/162  F3039 CARI LEIFHEIT         33 F    205 ROLLINSFORD NH     32:56.7 33:23.2 11:08 
709  31/40   F5059 MARJORIE MCLAUGHLIN   50 F    794 WEST NEWBURY MA    32:59.2 33:14.7 11:05 
710  32/40   F5059 DEBORAH VACCARO       56 F    112 NORTH ANDOVER MA   32:59.5 34:56.5 11:39 
711  64/68   M5059 DAVID LEONARD         57 M    111 NORTH ANDOVER MA   32:59.6 34:56.5 11:39 
712 100/116  F4049 KATHLEEN ALAIMO       43 F    776 METHUEN MA         32:59.6 33:33.2 11:12 
713 101/116  F4049 PATTI CLIFFORD        45 F    104 FRANKLIN NH        33:08.8 33:34.6 11:12 
714 134/162  F3039 KERRIE REDMAN         36 F    103 FRANKLIN NH        33:09.3 33:34.4 11:12 
715 106/112  M3039 DAVID DINES           31 M    408 BRIGHTON MA        33:10.4 33:37.7 11:13 
716  74/85   F2029 JENNIFER DINES        28 F    409 BRIGHTON MA        33:10.5 33:37.7 11:13 
717 135/162  F3039 KAREN SPETEN          30 F     27 HANSCOM AFB MA     33:22.6 33:34.0 11:12 
718 125/128  M4049 DANE HOOVER           41 M    366 SALEM NH           33:27.3 33:30.8 11:11 
719 136/162  F3039 MICHELLE HYNES        34 F     42 DORCHESTER MA      33:28.5 33:41.5 11:14 
720 137/162  F3039 ALLISON SAVARY        31 F    387 LAWRENCE MA        33:28.8 33:44.7 11:15 
721 138/162  F3039 ROBYN PRINGLE         39 F    578 NORTH CHELMSFORD M 33:29.1 34:04.1 11:22 
722 126/128  M4049 ROGER PRINGLE         46 M    577 NORTH CHELMSFORD M 33:30.0 34:05.1 11:22 
723 139/162  F3039 LOREN DOUCETTE        34 F    191 BOSTON MA          33:34.2 34:03.7 11:22 
724 102/116  F4049 STACY GREENLER        44 F    363 GEORGETOWN MA      33:40.4 33:47.7 11:16 
725  65/68   M5059 DON PATCH             59 M    113 CHELMSFORD MA      33:44.7 34:10.7 11:24 
726 140/162  F3039 AGNES HAYES           37 F    857 BRADFORD MA        33:48.1 34:04.3 11:22 
727 103/116  F4049 JUDY MURPHY           44 F    610 TEWKSBURY MA       33:51.9 34:03.5 11:22 
728  33/40   F5059 LAURIE FARRELL        51 F    455 ANDOVER MA         33:54.6 34:15.6 11:26 
729  10/12   M0119 TED BRODHEAD          09 M    924 NEWTON MA          33:54.8 34:00.0 11:20 
730 107/112  M3039 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS     38 M    450 EPPING NH          34:02.1 34:33.1 11:32 
731 141/162  F3039 LANNA GRADY           35 F    704 SOMERVILLE MA      34:02.6 34:28.9 11:30 
732 104/116  F4049 ANNE REYNOLDS         48 F    355 SALEM NH           34:03.0 34:12.8 11:25 
733   4/7    F6069 BARBARA HARDY         65 F    261 WINDHAM NH         34:03.3 34:12.8 11:25 
734 108/112  M3039 BRYAN BUCK            31 M    289 METHUEN MA         34:05.7 34:24.3 11:29 
735 142/162  F3039 MARYBETH MACALLISTER  39 F     15 CHELMSFORD MA      34:11.0 35:09.0 11:43 
736  66/68   M5059 PATRICK KELLY         55 M    198 GROTON MA          34:11.6 34:16.3 11:26 
737  67/68   M5059 DAVID CALALE          53 M    723 EXETER NH          34:16.7 34:26.1 11:29 
738  16/17   M6069 ROBERT LAUNDRY        61 M     71 NANTUCKET MA       34:18.4 34:37.9 11:33 
739 109/112  M3039 WADE KENNEDY          31 M    288 HAVERHILL MA       34:19.7 34:38.2 11:33 
740 105/116  F4049 DAWN RENNERT          44 F     93 CONCORD MA         34:28.5 35:00.5 11:41 
741 143/162  F3039 KAREN HAYES           36 F    722 MAYNARD MA         34:30.8 35:01.2 11:41 
742  75/85   F2029 ERIN O'SULLIVAN       28 F    740 DORCHESTER MA      34:34.1 35:07.0 11:43 
743  76/85   F2029 MELISSA CORREIA       26 F    425 LOWELL MA          34:37.8 34:38.8 11:33 
744 106/116  F4049 LAURA BONANNO         46 F    462 CONCORD MA         34:39.5 35:11.5 11:44 
745  34/40   F5059 JANICE SESTINI        58 F    796 METHUEN MA         34:45.3 35:04.6 11:42 
746 107/116  F4049 NANCY CAMPBELL        44 F     60 FOXBORO MA         34:48.1 35:21.4 11:48 
747 110/112  M3039 JONATHAN CARROLL      34 M     44 ATHOL MA           34:48.6 35:15.5 11:46 
748  77/85   F2029 MARGARET DOUGHERTY    23 F    106 LOWELL MA          34:53.5 35:12.2 11:45 
749  68/68   M5059 BILL HONEN            57 M     67 HYDE PARK MA       34:56.3 35:26.9 11:49 
750 111/112  M3039 MICHAEL TRENK         30 M    738 WALTHAM MA         35:03.1 35:35.3 11:52 



                                                                    Page 16
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
751  11/12   M0119 JOSHUA GUILLEMETTE    07 M    787 NASHUA NH          35:07.2 35:28.2 11:50 
752 144/162  F3039 KRISTI GUILLEMETTE    38 F    785 NASHUA NH          35:08.6 35:29.8 11:50 
753 108/116  F4049 MARYBETH SAINDON      46 F    929 BRADFORD MA        35:19.8 35:46.1 11:56 
754 109/116  F4049 DENISE NELSON         44 F     82 TYNGSBORO MA       35:28.3 35:38.9 11:53 
755 145/162  F3039 DIANN DALY            32 F    585 NASHUA MA          35:29.7 35:41.9 11:54 
756 110/116  F4049 KATHLEEN PIKUS        47 F    736 BRADFORD MA        35:30.1 35:46.4 11:56 
757  78/85   F2029 SOPHIA STAMOS         29 F    713 PEABODY MA         35:34.3 36:01.5 12:01 
758 146/162  F3039 TRICIA VERGA VERGADO  35 F    246 ANDOVER MA         35:35.1 36:01.8 12:01 
759 111/116  F4049 DENA BROWN            41 F    797 LYNN MA            35:38.7 38:20.7 12:47 
760 147/162  F3039 BARBARA LANGONE       38 F    197 TEWKSBURY MA       35:41.6 36:04.4 12:02 
761 148/162  F3039 MICHELLE GALLO        39 F    771 BELMONT MA         35:48.6 36:01.7 12:01 
762                HEIDI ENZMANN            F      2 LEXINGTON MA       35:49.1 36:11.9 12:04 
763 112/116  F4049 CATHERINE ROGERS      42 F    817 ANDOVER MA         35:52.9 36:05.4 12:02 
764  12/12   M0119 PATRICK FLEMING       08 M    930 TEWKSBURY MA       36:04.5 36:28.5 12:10 
765  79/85   F2029 KRISTINE CAPUA        21 F    341 BURLINGTON MA      36:17.5 36:28.3 12:10 
766   5/7    F6069 NANCY PATCH           62 F    114 CHELMSFORD MA      36:18.7 36:44.1 12:15 
767 149/162  F3039 TRICIA FLEMING        38 F    931 TEWKSBURY MA       36:28.1 36:29.1 12:10 
768   3/6    F0119 REBECCA CAREY         17 F    498 ROWLEY MA          36:31.4 36:52.1 12:18 
769 127/128  M4049 JAY SHORT             44 M     57 ROWLEY MA          36:34.9 36:55.3 12:19 
770 113/116  F4049 KIM HERLIHY           44 F    743 NORWOOD MA         36:39.1 36:52.3 12:18 
771 150/162  F3039 KATHRYN BRETT         30 F    219 AMESBURY MA        36:47.2 36:54.2 12:19 
772 128/128  M4049 BENJAMIN LAVINE       49 M     37 LOWELL MA          36:54.0 37:26.3 12:29 
773   4/6    F0119 MEGHAN RYAN           16 F    234 CHELMSFORD MA      36:58.2 37:22.4 12:28 
774  80/85   F2029 MARIANNE POLLARD      26 F    570 LOWELL MA          37:21.8 40:18.1 13:27 
775  35/40   F5059 DORIS BRODHEAD        51 F    641 NEWTON MA          37:23.3 37:29.8 12:30 
776   1/1    M7079 LOU PETERS            85 M    867 METHUEN MA         37:30.3 37:52.5 12:38 
777  36/40   F5059 MARY CALALE           52 F    724 EXETER NH          37:31.4 37:40.6 12:34 
778  81/85   F2029 KATELYN BERRY         22 F    321 SOUTH HAMILTON MA  37:44.1 38:10.9 12:44 
779   5/6    F0119 KATERINA KOVALIK      10 F    936 NEWFIELDS NH       37:52.0 39:20.4 13:07 
780   6/6    F0119 CHLOE BENELLI         10 F    937 NEWFIELDS NH       37:52.4 39:20.8 13:07 
781 114/116  F4049 CARLENE BENELLI       40 F    938 NEWFIELDS NH       37:53.5 39:20.8 13:07 
782 115/116  F4049 LAURIE BROWN          42 F     14 MERRIMACK NH       38:13.2 38:36.8 12:53 
783 151/162  F3039 TATUM O'SULLIVAN      35 F     36 HAVERHILL MA       38:20.7 40:48.1 13:36 
784 112/112  M3039 MICHAEL BEVILACQUA    36 M    812 HAVERHILL MA       38:43.1 39:06.4 13:03 
785 152/162  F3039 LISA LEAVITT          35 F    813 HAVERHILL MA       38:43.3 39:06.6 13:03 
786 116/116  F4049 REBECCA DREW          43 F    754 BERWICK ME         38:47.5 38:53.5 12:58 
787 153/162  F3039 KRISTEN WHITE         31 F     18 HAVERHILL MA       38:50.4 39:03.9 13:02 
788 154/162  F3039 JAIME PROHASKA        31 F     32 HAVERHILL MA       38:54.2 39:21.1 13:08 
789 155/162  F3039 GILLIAN BIDGOOD       37 F    482 WOBURN MA          39:29.3 40:01.0 13:21 
790  37/40   F5059 ANNE BROUSSARD        56 F    338 DURHAM NH          39:48.2 39:56.3 13:19 
791   6/7    F6069 LOIS BROUSSARD        63 F    232 NORTHBOROUGH MA    39:48.6 39:56.3 13:19 
792 156/162  F3039 MICHELLE HENRICK      39 F    815 LUNENBURG MA       39:49.5 40:25.3 13:29 
793 157/162  F3039 CHRISTINE KEENAN      36 F    822 WORCESTER MA       39:55.6 41:42.4 13:55 
794  38/40   F5059 CATHY DROUIN          59 F    393 METHUEN MA         40:51.9 41:15.2 13:46 
795 158/162  F3039 CORY WILSON           32 F    618 WRENTHAM MA        40:52.0 41:22.4 13:48 
796  39/40   F5059 DONNA AMADEO          55 F    215 MEDFORD MA         40:52.3 41:22.3 13:48 
797  82/85   F2029 ERIN KLEMM            25 F     20 MARLBOROUGH MA     40:52.3 41:14.1 13:45 
798  83/85   F2029 SHAUNA SCHOFIELD      27 F    599 SALEM NH           40:54.4 41:02.7 13:41 
799  84/85   F2029 KELLIE SCHOFIELD      28 F    598 SALEM NH           40:54.8 41:03.2 13:42 
800  85/85   F2029 MICHELLE PACHECO      23 F    714 DRACUT MA          41:44.7 43:17.7 14:26 



                                                                    Page 17
             Frozen Shamrock, 1st in the Wild Rover Series
                             Haverhill, MA
                           February 28, 2010
               Send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
               Overall Winners calculated using Gun Time
                      Results sorted by Net Time

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age Sex No.  City            St Net Tim Gun Tim Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ==== ================== ======= ======= ===== 
801  48/48   M2029 ERIC MARLOWE          27 M    715 DRACUT MA          41:46.1 43:19.3 14:27 
802  17/17   M6069 ERNEST DICKSON        66 M     78 SOUTH BERWICK ME   43:41.3 44:22.8 14:48 
803   7/7    F6069 JANIS DICKSON         61 F     79 SOUTH BERWICK ME   44:06.1 44:47.2 14:56 
804  40/40   F5059 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON  59 F    761 SALISBURY MA       44:39.2 45:14.1 15:05 
805 159/162  F3039 VENESSA HUNT          38 F    552 BILLERICA MA       48:24.9 49:00.9 16:21 
806 160/162  F3039 ANDREA BROWN          34 F    501 READING MA         49:33.8 50:01.6 16:41 
807 161/162  F3039 DENISE DURAN          36 F    747 BRADFORD MA        49:34.6 50:03.1 16:41 
808 162/162  F3039 MAUREEN POLSON        39 F    228 NORTH CHELMSFORD M 54:31.2 55:04.4 18:22 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News