Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Div 1 Track & Field Meet

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 20, 2010

Complete Results & Team Scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2010 12:23 PM
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                            Division I  - 2/20/2010                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.47  2001        Luis Moreira, Somerville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sidney Chambers           SR Brockton                  7.67q  4 
  2 Xavier Dixon              SR New Bedford               7.73q  3 
  3 Richard Kimber            SR Lynn Eng                  8.02q  2 
  4 Josh McGlauflin           JR Lowell                    8.05q  3 
  5 Duy Truong                SR Doherty-Worc              8.07q  4 
  6 Aaron Araujo              SR New Bedford               8.12q  3 
  7 Sam Kim                   SR Lawrence                  8.20q  1 
  8 Chris Halsted             SR Lincoln-Sud               8.23q  4 
  9 Evan Shea                 JR Acton-Bxboro              8.27   1 
 10 Robbie Aquino             SR Billerica                 8.28   4  8.276
 11 Berngy Guerrier           JR Brockton                  8.28   4  8.279
 12 Patrick Driscoll          SR St. John Prep             8.35   1  8.345
 13 Matt Hunter               JR Lexington                 8.35   1  8.349
 14 Ron Hill                  SR New Bedford               8.36   2 
 15 Dave Sadowsky             SR Lincoln-Sud               8.37   1 
 16 Eric Chaput               SR Franklin                  8.38   2 
 17 Jung Park                 FR Newton SO                 8.43   4 
 18 Irwins Cazeau             SR Cambridge                 8.43   1 
 19 Andrew Taliman            SR BC High                   8.47   3 
 20 Taewook Ha                JR St. John Prep             8.49   2 
 21 Andrew Pollatta           SR Andover                   8.51   3 
 22 Simon Chu                 SR Malden                    8.52   3 
 23 Chris Batty               JR Lexington                 8.53   2 
 24 Brendan Sullivan          SO Westford Academy          8.57   4 
 25 Ronan O'Callaghan         JR BC High                   8.62   3 
 26 Angelito Destin           SR Doherty-Worc              8.75   2 
 -- Matt Horan                SR Billerica                  DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.47  2001        Luis Moreira, Somerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sidney Chambers           SR Brockton                  7.63  
  2 Xavier Dixon              SR New Bedford               7.66  
  3 Aaron Araujo              SR New Bedford               7.97   7.963
  4 Richard Kimber            SR Lynn Eng                  7.97   7.967
  5 Josh McGlauflin           JR Lowell                    8.00  
  6 Duy Truong                SR Doherty-Worc              8.05  
  7 Chris Halsted             SR Lincoln-Sud               8.07  
 -- Sam Kim                   SR Lawrence                    FS  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  6.41  2007        Darius Walker, Lexington                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher McConnell     SR Andover                 * 6.41q  6 
  2 DeAundrey Williams        SR Medford                   6.65q  1 
  3 Kelvin Severino           SO Lawrence                  6.71q  4 
  4 Joel Ainifowose           SR Brockton                  6.71q  5 
  5 Winston Jensen            SR Worcester North           6.76q  2 
  6 Dennis Muchugu            JR Wachusett                 6.77q  1 
  7 Richard Johnson           SR Framingham                6.80q  6  6.791
  8 Radcliffe Joyner          SR Taunton                   6.80q  2  6.800
  9 Kyle Reid                 SR Bridge-Rayn               6.81   1  6.806
 10 Melvin Taveras            JR Lynn Eng                  6.81   3  6.809
 11 Cory Loomer               SR St. John'S(S)             6.83   6 
 12 Edward Chen               JR Somerville                6.85   2 
 13 Matt Sliwkowski           SR Lincoln-Sud               6.85   3 
 14 Zachary Caron             SR Bmc Durfee                6.86   1 
 15 Dan Hurley                SR BC High                   6.87   4 
 16 Colin Oneil               SR Acton-Bxboro              6.87   5 
 16 Ian Syblis                JR Everett                   6.87   2 
 18 Darren Barnes             SO Cambridge                 6.88   4 
 19 Nate Gaye                 SO Peabody                   6.89   3 
 20 Ray Park                  SO Newton SO                 6.91   3 
 21 Souhil Arachiche          SR Revere                    6.92   6 
 22 Adam Zarozny              JR St. John'S(S)             6.92   5 
 23 Tom Palimeri              JR Bridge-Rayn               6.92   3 
 24 Erik Mangrum              SO Haverhill                 6.93   2  6.923
 25 Brian Bettencourt         SR Peabody                   6.93   2  6.924
 26 Michael Hyatt             SR Xaverian                  6.94   6 
 27 Andrew Osborne            SR Andover                   6.97   6 
 28 Ramses Vittini            JR Peabody                   6.97   4  6.963
 29 Brian Briggs              JR BC High                   6.97   6 
 30 Joe Hicks                 SR Haverhill                 6.97   4  6.965
 31 Cameron Sevier            JR Bmc Durfee                6.98   2 
 32 Akil Neal                 SR Braintree                 6.99   3 
 33 Jake Sumner               SR Acton-Bxboro              7.00   3 
 34 Ryan Weaver               SO Westfield                 7.01   4 
 35 Anthony Courtois          JR Lowell                    7.02   5  7.014
 36 Nick Joseph               SR BC High                   7.02   4 
 37 Josh Hicks                SR Haverhill                 7.02   5  7.019
 38 AJ Okereke                SR BC High                   7.03   1 
 39 Jeff Baum                 JR Shrewsbury                7.04   5 
 40 Ariel Hurts               SR Malden                    7.04   1 
 41 Jimmy Bottary             SR North Quincy              7.09   3 
 42 Kadeem McIntosh           SR Brockton                  7.12   1 
 43 Eddie Sheridan            SO Chelmsford                7.15   2 
 44 Jose Sandoval             SR Lawrence                  7.15   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.41  2007        Darius Walker, Lexington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christopher McConnell     SR Andover                   6.41* 
  2 DeAundrey Williams        SR Medford                   6.66  
  3 Winston Jensen            SR Worcester North           6.71  
  4 Joel Ainifowose           SR Brockton                  6.72  
  5 Dennis Muchugu            JR Wachusett                 6.76  
  6 Radcliffe Joyner          SR Taunton                   6.77  
  7 Richard Johnson           SR Framingham                6.86  
 -- Kelvin Severino           SO Lawrence                    FS  
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 34.92  2003        Hafiz Greigre, Attleboro                    
  Meet-yards:   30.70  1986        Karim Saunders, Camb. R&L (=33.57 m)        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Kadich              SR St. John Prep            36.09q  3 
  2 Francis Nova              SR Lawrence                 36.27q  4 
  3 Chris Crosby              SR St. John Prep            36.39q  5 
  4 Bryan Holtzman            SR Lincoln-Sud              36.41q  1 
  5 Bo Lewis                  SO Framingham               36.56q  2 
  6 Stephen Forgo             SR Acton-Bxboro             36.82q  1 
  7 Jonthan Acquavia          SR Peabody                  36.95q  3 
  8 Brian Sommers             FR Acton-Bxboro             37.01q  4 
  9 Kyle Williams             SR Franklin                 37.09   2  37.082
 10 Peter Duperier            JR Everett                  37.09   2  37.086
 11 Jamal Abu-Hijleh          SR Peabody                  37.53   4 
 12 Troy Cayon                JR Andover                  37.68   1 
 13 Jeremy Israel             JR BC High                  37.77   5 
 14 Justin Keefer             JR Attleboro                37.88   4 
 15 Neal Olson                JR Acton-Bxboro             37.95   1 
 16 Kelvin Tsang              JR Malden                   38.23   2 
 17 Jeremy Martinez           SO Haverhill                38.28   3 
 18 Evan Nikonchuk            SR Framingham               38.38   5 
 19 Ryan Lucken               FR Newton North             38.38   4 
 20 Enrique Brown             JR Bmc Durfee               38.50   5 
 21 Clarance Walker           SO Brockton                 38.62   1 
 22 Graham Kilanowich         SR New Bedford              38.69   2 
 23 Ben Kanevsky              SR Acton-Bxboro             38.85   3 
 24 Irvin Scott               SR Brookline                41.56   3 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 34.92  2003        Hafiz Greigre, Attleboro                    
  Meet-yards:   30.70  1986        Karim Saunders, Camb. R&L (=33.57 m)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jared Kadich              SR St. John Prep            35.27   2 
  2 Bo Lewis                  SO Framingham               35.76   1 
  3 Bryan Holtzman            SR Lincoln-Sud              35.78   2  35.772
  4 Francis Nova              SR Lawrence                 35.78   2  35.777
  5 Chris Crosby              SR St. John Prep            35.84   2 
  6 Stephen Forgo             SR Acton-Bxboro             36.53   1 
  7 Brian Sommers             FR Acton-Bxboro             36.89   1 
  8 Jonthan Acquavia          SR Peabody                  37.02   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.79  1997        Mohamud Abdirizak, Boston English         
  Meet-yards:   1:11.2h  1984        Mike Greene, BC High (=1:17.86 m)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andre Rolim               FR Somerville             1:23.20   4 
  2 Steven Souza              SR Bmc Durfee             1:23.60   4 
  3 Mike Galasso              JR St. John Prep          1:23.83   4 
  4 Tom Mullen                SR Bridge-Rayn            1:24.01   4 
  5 Clervil Woodrick          JR Cambridge              1:24.50   4 
  6 Joel Rojas                JR Brockton               1:24.72   3 
  7 Isaiah Penn               JR Newton North           1:24.97   3 
  8 David Lima                JR Everett                1:25.24   4 
  9 Steven Hunter             SR Billerica              1:25.43   3 
 10 David Brew                SR Acton-Bxboro           1:25.90   3 
 11 John Thompson             SR Shrewsbury             1:26.61   3 
 12 Will Jackson              JR Brookline              1:26.94   1 
 13 Juan Ventura              JR Lawrence               1:27.43   2 
 14 Alex Canrtell             SR Acton-Bxboro           1:27.96   2 
 15 Alex Durkee               JR Acton-Bxboro           1:28.40   1 
 16 Sean Fitzpatrick          SR Framingham             1:28.55   2 
 17 Chris Pulleritis          JR Acton-Bxboro           1:29.49   1 
 18 Ryan Greenhalgh           SR Taunton                1:29.66   1 
 19 Jake Keefer               JR Attleboro              1:30.06   3 
 20 Thomas Ballenthin         JR Lexington              1:30.43   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.24  2007        Mark Amirault, Xaverian Bros, Westwood    
  Meet-yards:   2:13.00  1982        Robert Sheehan, Camb. R&L (=2:25.45 m)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Oesterlin           SR St. John Prep          2:32.42  
  2 Michael Giardina          JR Lowell                 2:33.86  
  3 Chris Dooley              SR Weymouth               2:33.94  
  4 Yuji Wakimoto             SR Newton SO              2:35.13  
  5 Clay Russell              JR Lincoln-Sud            2:35.36  
  6 Curt Owen                 JR Acton-Bxboro           2:35.89  
  7 Alex Gutkowski            SR Franklin               2:36.78  
  8 Tyler Moules              SR Billerica              2:37.03  
  9 Alex Jagelsky             JR Wachusett              2:37.69  
 10 Ben Silver                SR Lexington              2:39.05  
 11 Justin Keefe              JR Newton North           2:40.01  
 12 Shawn Cronin              SR Peabody                2:41.16  
 13 Kevin Thompson            SR Shrewsbury             2:42.98  
 14 Scott Boiko               SR Chelmsford             2:43.83  
 15 Liban Mohamed             SO Brockton               2:43.87  
 16 Tharindu Weersinghe       SO Brookline              2:43.95  
 17 Paulo Duarte              SR New Bedford            2:45.95  
 18 Scott Arsenault           FR Billerica              2:51.66  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:13.56  2006        Mark Amirault, Xaverian Bros, Westwood    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Bleday               SR Xaverian               4:19.59  
  2 Steven Sollowin           JR Weymouth               4:20.55  
  3 Simon Voorhees            JR Andover                4:25.35  
  4 Alec Barnes               SR Lincoln-Sud            4:26.96  
  5 Ben Pare                  SR Methuen                4:27.74  
  6 Dan Zawalich              JR St. John'S(S)          4:28.89  
  7 Andrew Stamatopulos       SR Methuen                4:30.65  
  8 Romey Sklar               JR Brookline              4:31.21  
  9 Sam Greenberg             SR Cambridge              4:32.99  
 10 Rob Massey                SO Chelmsford             4:33.34  
 11 William Ossoff            JR Andover                4:33.43  
 12 Evan Braz                 JR Peabody                4:33.95  
 13 Brahim Rhazi              JR Revere                 4:33.97  
 14 Ben Groleau               SO Framingham             4:33.99  
 15 Brendan Grove             SR Brookline              4:36.05  
 16 John Flanagan             SR St. John Prep          4:37.79  
 17 Luis Crz                  JR Lawrence               4:38.38  
 18 Nick Mullen               SR Lowell                 4:38.58  
 19 Mark Perry                SO Brookline              4:38.68  
 20 Sam Pratt-Otto            SR Brookline              4:39.03  
 21 Thomas Sullivan           SR Brockton               4:39.73  
 22 Andrew Hood               SO Franklin               4:40.81  
 23 James Sullivan            SO Acton-Bxboro           4:43.49  
 24 Andrew Terenzi            JR Malden                 4:45.03  
 25 John Ryan                 JR Westford Academy       4:47.45  
 26 Alex Andujar              SO Lowell                 4:47.81  
 27 Evan Sternstein           SO Brookline              4:52.66  
 28 Steven Parese             SO Franklin               4:54.74  
 29 Mike McNaughton           SO Haverhill              4:56.86  
 30 Drew Calcagno             JR BC High                5:05.68  
 -- Ezrs Lichtman             SR Newton North               DNF  
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:13.00  1981        Mike Flynn, Woburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Murray               JR Shrewsbury             9:26.08  
  2 Jared Reddy               SR Methuen                9:27.38  
  3 Chernet Sisay             SO Brookline              9:36.40  
  4 Nick Christensen          SO Peabody                9:38.09  
  5 Andrew Herring            SR Lexington              9:42.06  
  6 Jake Gleason              SR Newton North           9:45.24  
  7 Tyler Sullivan            SR Methuen                9:45.57  
  8 Tevin Honohan             SR New Bedford            9:49.91  
  9 Chris Favulli             SR Shrewsbury             9:50.60  
 10 Padraic Donovan           JR Lowell                 9:53.78  
 11 Nick Schumacher           SR Andover                9:54.51  
 12 Michael Amirault          SR Xaverian               9:58.70  
 13 Kyle White                JR Billerica             10:01.36  
 14 Ben Halpin                JR St. John Prep         10:01.60  
 15 Dan Ranti                 JR Newton North          10:02.46  
 16 Michael Jorgenson         SR Brookline             10:02.47  
 17 Charlie Coffman           JR BC High               10:02.49  
 18 Christian Sampson         JR Brookline             10:03.30  
 19 John Bernstein            SR Lexington             10:05.10  
 20 Jacob Bellows             SO Westfield             10:20.42  
 21 Ryan Cooney               SO Andover               10:22.04  
 22 TJ D'Amatp                SP Peabody               10:34.22  
 -- Jarret Harrigan           JR St. John Prep              DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 61-03.75  1972        Ray Auger, Leominster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Davila               SR Lowell                56-02.50  
  2 Conor Ebbs                SR Newton North          50-04.25  
  3 Sean Enos                 JR St. John Prep         49-11.75  
  4 Chris Horne               SR Lowell                48-09.25  
  5 Michael Waters            SR Taunton               48-04.25  
  6 Pat Riggs                 SR Franklin              47-01.50  
  7 Dan Cormier               JR Methuen               46-01.75  
  8 Swardic Mayanja           JR Newton North          45-11.00  
  9 Ryan Donovan              JR Newton North          45-04.50  
 10 Don Caouette              JR Attleboro             45-04.25  
 11 Brian Gillen              SR BC High               45-02.50   44'03.50"
 12 Keenan Augustus           SR Somerville           J45-02.50   42'08"
 13 Zach Mazyck               JR Wachusett             45-02.25  
 14 Ryan Carter               JR Doherty-Worc          44-11.25  
 15 Chris Cadigan             SR BC High               43-07.00  
 16 Ryan O'Grady              SR Billerica             43-02.75  
 17 Ryan Moore                SR Xaverian              42-10.00  
 18 Willie Sanchez            SR Lowell                42-05.00  
 19 Paul Ruotolo              SR Peabody               42-04.00  
 20 Dionys Quezada            SR Lawrence              42-03.50  
 21 Christopher Warne         SR Andover               42-02.00  
 22 Derek Feole               JR Methuen               41-08.50  
 23 Trey Davidson             JR Bmc Durfee            41-07.00  
 23 Casey Meier               SR Attleboro             41-07.00  
 25 Kenneth Bailey            SR Everett               41-06.50  
 26 Mike Townsend             SR Westford Academy      41-03.75  
 27 Young Guang               SO Newton North          40-10.00  
 28 Alex Ledoux               SR New Bedford           40-09.75  
 29 Tresley Dupont            JR Bmc Durfee            40-09.00  
 30 Ryan Hebard               JR Bridge-Rayn           40-08.50  
 30 Kevin O'Connor            SR St. John Prep         40-08.50  
 32 Zac Poh                   JR Bridge-Rayn           40-08.25  
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  6-11  2009        Corey Thomas, BC HIGH                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Staley               JR BC High                6-10.00  
  2 Toby Belton               JR St. John'S(S)          6-06.00  
  3 Angelito Destin           SR Doherty-Worc           6-04.00  
  4 Jack Durkin               SR St. John Prep          6-02.00  
  5 Zachary Grube             SO Peabody                6-00.00  
  6 Andrew Osborne            SR Andover               J6-00.00  
  6 Luis Nunez                SO Brighton              J6-00.00  
  8 Pat Morrow                JR Andover               J6-00.00  
  9 Gilberto Brown            SO Lowell                J6-00.00  
 10 James Byman               SR St. John Prep          5-10.00  
 10 Herbens Antenor           SR Malden                 5-10.00  
 12 Brian Bettencourt         SR Peabody               J5-10.00  
 12 Nick Walcott              SR Framingham            J5-10.00  
 14 John Thomas               JR Somerville            J5-10.00  
 14 Evan Shea                 JR Acton-Bxboro          J5-10.00  
 -- Tim Zawalich              SO St. John'S(S)               NH  
 -- Duy Truong                SR Doherty-Worc                NH  
 -- Manny Baidoo              SR Doherty-Worc                NH  
 -- Brendan Provitola         SR Malden                      NH  
 -- Cory Babinski             JR Westfield                   NH  
 -- Malcolm Rodriguez         JR Lawrence                    NH  
 -- Jordan Mizerak            SR Lexington                   NH  
 -- Taylor Hart               JR Newton North                NH  
 -- Mike Hayes                SO St. John Prep               NH  
 -- Kevin Cutler              SO Attleboro                   NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 22-07.50  2004        John Encarnacion, Peabody                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Williams         SR New Bedford           21-10.50  
  2 Mark Vetere               SR Andover               21-01.75  
  3 Kerrick Stevens           SR Andover               20-10.25  
  4 Ross McDonald             SR Newton SO             20-09.75  
  5 Ricky Williams            JR New Bedford           20-06.50  
  6 Chris Halsted             SR Lincoln-Sud           20-00.25  
  7 Neil Harrington           SR Bridge-Rayn           19-08.00  
  8 Julius Parker             SR Newton SO             19-07.00  
  9 Dave Sadowsky             SR Lincoln-Sud           19-02.00  
 10 Daishawn Beaumont         SR Lexington             19-01.25  
 11 Marquis Marshall          JR Bridge-Rayn           18-11.50  
 12 Leonard Williams          SR Westfield             18-10.00  
 13 Jeffery Alkins            JR Newton SO             18-08.25  
 14 Jacob Kasperowski         SO Cambridge             17-11.50  
 15 Ryan Summers              SO Westfield             17-09.75  
 16 Michael Blue              SR Brockton              17-09.50  
 17 Justin Callander          JR New Bedford           17-08.25  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.92  1999        Brockton High School                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover HS                                          1:30.02*  7 
     1) Christopher McConnell SR        2) Mark Vetere SR                 
     3) Kerrick Stevens SR              4) Connor O'Neill SR              
  2 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            1:33.08   7 
     1) Jamal Abu-Hijleh SR             2) Jonthan Acquavia SR            
     3) Nate Gaye SO                    4) Bobby Lossano SO               
  3 Lawrence HS                                         1:33.26   7  .257
     1) Kelvin Severino SO              2) Francis Nova SR                
     3) Elvis Guilamo SR                4) Derick Molina JR               
  4 Lexington HS                                       J1:33.26   7  .260
     1) Matt Hunter JR                  2) Jordan Mizerak SR              
     3) Stephon Everett JR              4) Daishawn Beaumont SR           
  5 B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                          1:33.42   6 
     1) Enrique Brown JR                2) Cameron Sevier JR              
     3) Eric Roque SR                   4) Zachary Caron SR               
  6 St. John's HS - Shrewsbury                          1:34.01   6 
     1) Adam Zarozny JR                 2) Will Feraco SR                 
     3) Andrew Cafarella SR             4) Cory Loomer SR                 
  7 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      1:34.65   5 
     1) Brian Briggs JR                 2) Herby Saintil SR               
     3) AJ Okereke SR                   4) Dan Hurley SR                  
  8 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:35.75   6 
     1) Colin Oneil SR                  2) Neal Olson JR                  
     3) Jake Sumner SR                  4) Ben Kanevsky SR                
  9 Haverhill HS                                        1:36.33   5 
     1) Joe Hicks SR                    2) Josh Hicks SR                  
     3) Erik Mangrum SO                 4) Alex Mayhew FR                 
 10 Shrewsbury HS                                       1:36.64   4 
     1) Alex Blakeslee SR               2) Alex Paulina SR                
     3) Rammy Mekhilef SR               4) Jeff Baum JR                   
 11 Taunton HS                                          1:36.86   2 
     1) Tyler Bisio SR                  2) Pat Spencer SR                 
     3) Ryan Greenhalgh SR              4) Radcliffe Joyner SR            
 12 Xaverian Bros.-Westwood                             1:37.25   6 
     1) Nick McDaniels JR               2) Joseph Colton JR               
     3) Chris Tamasi                    4) Michael Hyatt SR               
 13 New Bedford HS                                      1:37.25   4 
     1) Justin Callander JR             2) Xavier Dixon SR                
     3) Ricky Williams JR               4) Jonathan Williams SR           
 14 Billerica Memorial HS                               1:37.25   3 
     1) Shaun Corum JR                  2) Matt Horan SR                  
     3) Robbie Aquino SR                4) Justin Mancini SR              
 15 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           1:37.28   4 
     1) Brandon West JR                 2) Nick Pesaturo JR               
     3) Anthony Capuano SO              4) Fernando Galvez SO             
 16 Lowell HS                                           1:37.44   3 
     1) Jonathan Bahou JR               2) Jack Wallace SO                
     3) Roger Roman FR                  4) Anthony Courtois JR            
 17 Attleboro HS                                        1:37.47   2 
     1) Brandon Jarousky SO             2) Tom Cao SR                     
     3) Mike Cronin SO                  4) Tri Vo SR                      
 18 Framingham HS                                       1:37.54   3 
     1) Richard Johnson SR              2) Evan Nikonchuk SR              
     3) Colin Tougas SO                 4) Daniel D'Amani JR              
 19 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            1:37.58   2 
     1) Matt Sliwkowski SR              2) Anderson Koenig                
     3) Chris Halsted SR                4) Bryan Holtzman SR              
 20 Brockton HS                                         1:38.07   6 
     1) Joel Ainifowose SR              2) Kadeem McIntosh SR             
     3) Jajuan Stewart                  4) Jesse Monteiro                 
 21 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           1:38.25   4 
     1) Kris O'Neil SO                  2) Jon Rooke JR                   
     3) Cameron Braunig SR              4) Dennis Muchugu JR              
 22 Everett HS                                          1:38.36   3 
     1) Nicholas D'Angelo JR            2) Brian Panarese JR              
     3) Jean Boudreau SR                4) Ian Syblis JR                  
 23 Brighton HS                                         1:38.40   4 
 24 Newton South HS                                     1:38.69   3 
     1) Jeffery Alkins JR               2) Julius Parker SR               
     3) Youssef El Korchi SO            4) Ray Park SO                    
 25 Westfield HS                                        1:39.35   1 
 26 Newton North HS                                     1:39.51   5 
     1) Terrell Doyle JR                2) Ben Clark                      
     3) Kevin Han                       4) Ryan Lucken FR                 
 27 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            1:40.38   5 
     1) Neil Harrington SR              2) Tom Palimeri JR                
     3) Nick Schlatz SO                 4) Brendan Morin SO               
 28 Westford Academy                                    1:41.63   2 
     1) Maxwell Elliott SR              2) Brendan Sullivan SO            
     3) Adonis Carrasco                 4) Matt Newman                    
 29 Brookline HS                                        1:42.29   2 
 30 Chelmsford HS                                       1:43.87   1 
     1) Jim Travaglini SO               2) Sam Al-Harbi                   
     3) Brian Rose JR                   4) Eddie Sheridan SO              
 -- Malden HS                                                DQ   1  Break Line Vioaltion
     1) Ariel Hurts SR                  2) David Console SR               
     3) Julio Castro FR                 4) Nick Hoyt SR                   
 -- Cambridge Rindge & Latin                                 DQ   5  Zone violation
     1) Jacob Kasperowski SO            2) Yovanni Vincent                
     3) Johnson Minoche SO              4) Darren Barnes SO               
 -- Boston Latin School                                      DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Chin Chu SR                     2) Jake Goldklang JR              
     3) Kevin Chen FR                   4) Matt Cronin SR                 
 -- Lynn English HS                                          DQ   7 
     1) Melvin Taveras JR               2) Richard Kimber SR              
     3) Arial Tejeda SR                 4) Camy Ducasse SR                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:02.90  2006        Xaverian Brothers High School, Westwood   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andover HS                                          8:02.74* 
     1) Chris Goodwin SR                2) Scott Waller SR                
     3) Adam Vetere SR                  4) Simon Voorhees JR              
  2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            8:06.49  
     1) Robbie Barnes SR                2) Sam Greenberg SR               
     3) Ruben Villareal-Halprin SR      4) Clervil Woodrick JR            
  3 Newton South HS                                     8:09.29  
     1) Yuji Wakimoto SR                2) David Melly JR                 
     3) Kyle Olson SR                   4) Xhulio Uruci SR                
  4 Methuen HS                                          8:10.85  
     1) Stephen Lilja SO                2) Ben Pare SR                    
     3) Andrew Stamatopulos SR          4) Cam Kelley JR                  
  5 Lowell HS                                           8:17.27  
     1) Nick Mullen SR                  2) Dominic Gonzalez SR            
     3) Patrick Coppinger FR            4) Michael Giardina JR            
  6 Weymouth HS                                         8:22.92  
     1) Chris Dooley SR                 2) Kody Crawford SR               
     3) Steven Sollowin JR              4) Zak Stuart JR                  
  7 Shrewsbury HS                                       8:23.48  
     1) Jared Lowrie SR                 2) John Thompson SR               
     3) Kevin Thompson SR               4) John Murray JR                 
  8 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           8:25.33  
     1) Alex Jagelsky JR                2) Mike Gallotta SR               
     3) Patrick Bova JR                 4) Chris Baker SR                 
  9 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           8:26.37  
     1) John Flanagan SR                2) Jon Touchette JR               
     3) Jack Gourdeau SO                4) Patrick Murphy JR              
 10 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            8:28.88  
     1) Shawn Cronin SR                 2) Evan Braz JR                   
     3) Corey Cronin SR                 4) Jake Pimenta SR                
 11 Brookline HS                                        8:32.88  
 12 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      8:33.21  
     1) Chris Dean SR                   2) Nick Staley JR                 
     3) Ronan O'Callaghan JR            4) Jeremy Israel JR               
 13 Westford Academy                                    8:34.17  
     1) Adam Pickersgill SR             2) John Wells                     
     3) Shane O'Neal                    4) John Ryan JR                   
 14 Franklin HS                                         8:43.45  
     1) Matthew Henry JR                2) Pat Dutton JR                  
     3) Paul O'Donahue SO               4) Sean Lazzieri SO               
 15 Lexington HS                                        8:46.99  
     1) Ben Silver SR                   2) John Bernstein SR              
     3) Felix Chung FR                  4) Andrew Herring SR              
 16 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    8:53.09  
     1) James Sullivan SO               2) Chase Osgood SR                
     3) Tim Cox                         4) Brendan Lemire JR              
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:24.67  2007        Lexington High School                     
                         D Walker, A Lach, B Longo, M Paschal              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover HS                                          3:25.01   6 
     1) Mark Vetere SR                  2) Kerrick Stevens SR             
     3) Adam Vetere SR                  4) Connor O'Neill SR              
  2 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           3:27.65   6 
     1) Chris Crosby SR                 2) Brandon West JR                
     3) Mike Galasso JR                 4) Chris Oesterlin SR             
  3 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    3:28.84   6 
     1) Stephen Forgo SR                2) Brian Sommers FR               
     3) Curt Owen JR                    4) David Brew SR                  
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            3:31.12   6 
     1) Mike Norgaard JR                2) Tom Mullen SR                  
     3) Cam MacDonald SR                4) Kyle Reid SR                   
  5 Somerville HS                                       3:32.80   6 
     1) Edward Chen JR                  2) Jermaine Carty JR              
     3) John Thomas JR                  4) Andre Rolim FR                 
  6 Lexington HS                                        3:32.84   5 
     1) Thomas Ballenthin JR            2) Stephon Everett JR             
     3) John Daley JR                   4) Daishawn Beaumont SR           
  7 Newton South HS                                     3:33.56   4 
     1) Andrew O'Hagan SO               2) Cary Potochnik SO              
     3) Brooks Remy SO                  4) Stephen Murphy SR              
  8 Brockton HS                                         3:33.66   3 
     1) Berngy Guerrier JR              2) Joel Rojas JR                  
     3) Sidney Chambers SR              4) Clarance Walker SO             
  9 Newton North HS                                     3:34.39   5 
     1) Wu Hao Kai SR                   2) Ryan Donovan JR                
     3) Ezrs Lichtman SR                4) Isaiah Penn JR                 
 10 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      3:34.62   5 
     1) Ryan Hanifan JR                 2) Charlie Coffman JR             
     3) Cam Hanlon SR                   4) Dylan Newman SO                
 11 Franklin HS                                         3:34.71   5 
     1) Kyle Williams SR                2) Connor Donahue SO              
     3) Andrew Hood SO                  4) Alex Gutkowski SR              
 12 Framingham HS                                       3:35.82   4 
     1) Sean Fitzpatrick SR             2) Ben Groleau SO                 
     3) Bo Lewis SO                     4) Sean Adley SR                  
 13 Haverhill HS                                        3:35.97   4 
     1) Jeremy Martinez SO              2) Ned Harvey SR                  
     3) Zachary Zuber SO                4) Josh Goehring JR               
 14 Weymouth HS                                         3:36.40   5 
     1) Tyler Mulcahy                   2) Eric Marchbanks                
     3) Matt Wallace                    4) Zak Stuart JR                  
 15 Everett HS                                          3:36.75   3 
     1) David Lima JR                   2) Ivan Velev JR                  
     3) Jean Boudreau SR                4) Peter Duperier JR              
 16 Attleboro HS                                        3:37.28   4 
     1) Jake Keefer JR                  2) Brandon Jarousky SO            
     3) Steve Pike JR                   4) Justin Keefer JR               
 17 Chelmsford HS                                       3:38.50   2 
     1) Nick Imperillo SO               2) Connor Brimley SO              
     3) Vinny Maniscalco SO             4) Andrew Jaquint JR              
 18 New Bedford HS                                      3:38.59   4 
     1) Graham Kilanowich SR            2) Filipe Andre SR                
     3) Paulo Duarte SR                 4) Aaron Araujo SR                
 19 Lowell HS                                           3:41.13   1 
     1) Jonathan Bahou JR               2) Jack Wallace SO                
     3) Roger Roman FR                  4) Josh McGlauflin JR             
 20 Xaverian Bros.-Westwood                             3:41.38   6 
     1) Ian Cronin SR                   2) David Prendergast SR           
     3) John Bleday SR                  4) Michael Lockhart SR            
 21 Billerica Memorial HS                               3:41.59   4 
     1) Steven Hunter SR                2) Lachey Ross SR                 
     3) Justin Mancini SR               4) Tyler Moules SR                
 22 Lawrence HS                                         3:42.02   3 
     1) Nicholas Elwell SR              2) Marcos Belliard SR             
     3) Luis Crz JR                     4) Juan Ventura JR                
 23 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            3:42.35   3 
     1) Edwin Mejia SR                  2) Jake Freedman                  
     3) Joe Losanno SR                  4) Dave Richardson SR             
 24 Westford Academy                                    3:43.47   2 
     1) Adam Pickersgill SR             2) John Wells                     
     3) Jung Park SR                    4) Peter Russo JR                 
 25 Doherty HS - Worcester                              3:43.87   1 
     1) Xavier Guidry JR                2) Connor Lamoureux               
     3) Bedward Ortiz SR                4) Thomas Dalton-Hoffman JR       
 26 Malden HS                                           3:44.29   1 
     1) Herbens Antenor SR              2) Donald Ha JR                   
     3) Andrew Terenzi JR               4) Kelvin Tsang JR                
 27 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            3:44.49   5 
     1) Jacob Kasperowski SO            2) Robbie Barnes SR               
     3) Ruben Villareal-Halprin SR      4) Andre Malcolm JR               
 28 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           3:44.65   1 
     1) Jon Rooke JR                    2) Adam Pepin JR                  
     3) Sam Mayo SO                     4) Connor Reardon JR              
 29 Methuen HS                                          3:46.44   2 
     1) Mike O'Donnell FR               2) Pedro Peralta SR               
     3) Stephen Lilja SO                4) Jared Reddy SR                 
 30 Westfield HS                                        3:46.79   2 
 31 B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                          3:47.18   3 
     1) Jeff Daddona JR                 2) Sam Deung JR                   
     3) Tom Helley SO                   4) Aaron Correira SR              
 32 Brookline HS                                        3:47.35   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  8.46  2007        Lauren Barber, New Bedford                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanessa Clerveaux         SO Brockton                  8.49q  4 
  2 Nicole Genard             SO Somerville                8.68q  3 
  3 Meliss Isidor             FR New Bedford               8.88q  3 
  4 Kaya Wong                 SO Newton North              8.91q  1 
  5 Emily Clark               SR Weymouth                  9.04q  2 
  6 Allyson Crooke            SR Lexington                 9.11q  2 
  7 Emily Belluche            JR Andover                   9.12q  4  9.116
  8 Lauren Ready              JR Lincoln-Sud               9.12q  2  9.119
  9 Amy Ren                   JR Newton North              9.14   1 
 10 Molly Pomroy              SR Bridge-Rayn               9.15   4 
 11 Lexie Brearley            JR Westford Academy          9.30   1 
 12 Meredith Burbank          SR Barnstable                9.31   3 
 13 Michelle Zayas            JR Shrewsbury                9.38   4 
 14 Rosie Forster             SR Andover                   9.48   3 
 15 Rachel Surette            FR Haverhill                 9.49   3 
 16 Liz Pelligrini            SO Doherty-Worc              9.52   4 
 17 Haley Sullivan            JR New Bedford               9.53   1 
 18 Anya Pierre-Louis         SR Medford                   9.57   1 
 19 Emi Nishino               SR Wachusett                 9.62   2 
 20 Abigail Dagan             SO Doherty-Worc              9.71   2 
 21 Kristen Walker            SR Franklin                  9.78   1 
 22 Kathryn Norman            JR Billerica                 9.80   3 
 23 Lauren Gabriel            SR Newton SO                 9.84   2 
 23 Jen Coppola               SO Franklin                  9.84   1 
 25 Meghan McNamara           SO Chelmsford                9.94   4 
 26 Ashley Donovan            SO Weymouth                  9.95   3 
 27 Danae Rosario             SR Lowell                   10.09   2 
 28 Terreyana Belin           JR Attleboro                10.39   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  8.46  2007        Lauren Barber, New Bedford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanessa Clerveaux         SO Brockton                  8.24* 
  2 Nicole Genard             SO Somerville                8.35* 
  3 Allyson Crooke            SR Lexington                 8.74  
  4 Kaya Wong                 SO Newton North              8.76  
  5 Meliss Isidor             FR New Bedford               8.92  
  6 Emily Clark               SR Weymouth                  8.96  
  7 Emily Belluche            JR Andover                   9.12  
 -- Lauren Ready              JR Lincoln-Sud                DNF  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.02  1999        Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezra Banks                SR Newton SO                 7.38q  3 
  2 Alexandra Williams        SR Boston Latin              7.41q  2 
  3 Carla Forbes              FR Newton North              7.42q  1 
  4 Charmine Bien-Aime        SR Cambridge                 7.43q  1 
  5 Kayla Baldwin             SR Andover                   7.45q  3 
  6 Katie Sandson             SR Newton SO                 7.53q  3 
  7 Cecilia Igwe-Kalu         SR Lincoln-Sud               7.55q  1 
  8 Amanda Egesi              SR Framingham                7.56q  2 
  9 Emilie Ouellette          SR Attleboro                 7.58   1 
 10 Cayla Bucci               FR Peabody                   7.63   3  7.623
 11 Yvette Igbokwe            JR Brockton                  7.63   2  7.628
 12 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     FR Brookline                 7.67   3 
 13 Elisabeth Bodensieck      JR Bridge-Rayn               7.69   2 
 14 Nina Braga                SR Lowell                    7.71   2 
 15 Emily Shields             JR Andover                   7.80   1 
 16 Ariana Fiorello           SO Medford                   7.83   2 
 17 Arianna Freeman           SO Brockton                  7.89   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.02  1999        Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ezra Banks                SR Newton SO                 7.27  
  2 Charmine Bien-Aime        SR Cambridge                 7.38  
  3 Alexandra Williams        SR Boston Latin              7.40  
  4 Carla Forbes              FR Newton North              7.43  
  5 Amanda Egesi              SR Framingham                7.49  
  6 Kayla Baldwin             SR Andover                   7.50  
  7 Katie Sandson             SR Newton SO                 7.58  
  8 Cecilia Igwe-Kalu         SR Lincoln-Sud               7.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 40.13  2003        Natasha Stevenson, Haverhill                
  Meet-yards:   35.00  1982        Maxine Underwood, Brookline (=38.28 m)      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meisha Brooks             SR Boston Latin             41.26q  1 
  2 Megan Krumpoch            SR Shrewsbury               42.19q  4 
  3 Eve Bishop                JR Andover                  42.31q  6 
  4 Ivy Watts                 JR Waltham                  42.34q  2 
  5 Bianca Fowler             SR Lynn Eng                 42.93q  2 
  6 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR Cambridge                43.20q  6 
  7 Erin Connolly             FR Haverhill                43.25q  1 
  8 Emma Rice                 JR Boston Latin             43.34q  5 
  9 Wilhelmina Moen           SO Boston Latin             43.52   1 
 10 Maya Jarostchuk           FR Acton-Bxboro             43.72   3 
 11 Shannon Boudett           SO Lexington                43.84   3 
 12 Kenzie Offley             SO New Bedford              43.85   1 
 13 Tamika Reid               SR Boston Latin             44.15   5 
 14 Camila Isern              FR Lexington                44.40   3 
 15 Gabriella Gaudreault      SR Leominster               44.47   5 
 16 Meghan Leahy              SR Wachusett                44.59   4 
 17 Victoria Walsh            SO Braintree                44.77   2 
 18 Marie Gulino              SR Attleboro                44.92   3 
 19 Felicia Hopkins           SR Weymouth                 44.95   5 
 20 Melanie Lilly             SR Lawrence                 45.07   5 
 21 Sarah Mepham              FR Lincoln-Sud              45.08   4 
 22 Jessica Morana            FR Shrewsbury               45.21   6 
 23 Hannah Pearl              SR Framingham               45.22   6 
 24 Madison Nadeau            FR Newton North             45.65   4 
 25 Alex Lehman               FR Westfield                45.92   2 
 26 Lauren Richard            SO Plymouth So.             46.10   1 
 27 Madeline Frieze           JR Newton SO                46.23   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 40.13  2003        Natasha Stevenson, Haverhill                
  Meet-yards:   35.00  1982        Maxine Underwood, Brookline (=38.28 m)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Meisha Brooks             SR Boston Latin             40.51   2 
  2 Emma Rice                 JR Boston Latin             41.06   1 
  3 Megan Krumpoch            SR Shrewsbury               41.24   2 
  4 Eve Bishop                JR Andover                  41.33   2 
  5 Bianca Fowler             SR Lynn Eng                 42.71   1 
  6 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SR Cambridge                42.86   1 
  7 Ivy Watts                 JR Waltham                  42.98   2 
  8 Erin Connolly             FR Haverhill                43.21   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.73  2001        Kristen Kelly, Wachusett Reg-Holden       
  Meet-yards:   1:23.10  1982        Darla Parisi, Beverly HS (=1:30.88 m)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Williamson          SO Wachusett              1:34.55*  5 
  2 Rebecca Stabile           JR Haverhill              1:34.98*  5 
  3 Kendall Knous             SO Franklin               1:36.39   5 
  4 Titi Fagade               SR Wachusett              1:37.59   5 
  5 Madison Acton             SO Lincoln-Sud            1:38.01   4 
  6 Karly Maloney             JR Lowell                 1:38.51   5 
  7 Caroline Hammond          JR Lexington              1:38.61   5 
  8 Becky Galasso             SR Franklin               1:39.58   4 
  9 Gosia Czerwonka           SR Billerica              1:40.07   4 
 10 Jenny Wagner              SO Framingham             1:42.40   4 
 11 Caty Sheridan             JR Westford Academy       1:44.10   3 
 12 Andrea Saccardo           SR Peabody                1:44.53   3 
 13 Tiffany Fonesca           JR Boston Latin           1:44.74   3 
 14 Meghan Bellerose          FR Newton North           1:44.75   2 
 15 Emily Walker              SO Lexington              1:45.65   2 
 16 Colby Hough               SR Revere                 1:45.96   3 
 17 Liz Brew                  FR Acton-Bxboro           1:46.29   3 
 18 Tina Brewster             SO Billerica              1:46.52   1 
 19 Maria Brenner             JR Shrewsbury             1:46.90   2 
 20 Emily Benjamin            JR Shrewsbury             1:47.00   4 
 21 Abby Sheehan              SR Weymouth               1:47.06   1 
 22 Katelynn Getchell         JR Wachusett              1:47.21   2 
 23 Sarah Skillin             FR Bmc Durfee             1:47.47   2 
 24 Sarah Jennings            SR Attleboro              1:47.83   1 
 25 Ellen Conway              SO Acton-Bxboro           1:47.90   3 
 26 Samantha MacMillan        JR Bridge-Rayn            1:48.12   1 
 27 Katherine Sexton          JR Waltham                1:52.65   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:52.56  2002        Jen Perry, Framingham                     
  Meet-yards:   2:34.60  1985        Bonnie Yuen, Taunton HS (=2:49.07 m)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Keklak             JR Lincoln-Sud            3:00.16  
  2 Margo Gillis              JR Newton North           3:00.77  
  3 Amy Collins               FR Wachusett              3:04.15  
  4 Kathy Mello               JR Boston Latin           3:04.57  
  5 Lauren Hagen              FR Franklin               3:05.01  
  6 Beth Fullerton            SR Haverhill              3:05.98  
  7 Courtney Neyes            JR New Bedford            3:08.39  
  8 Jessica Sullivan          SO Bridge-Rayn            3:08.67  
  9 Maria Grandoni            JR Framingham             3:12.42  
 10 Kristen Fiore             FR Lexington              3:13.49  
 11 Amy Dao                   SR Acton-Bxboro           3:14.24  
 12 Kristi Pisarik            JR Chelmsford             3:14.92  
 13 Cally Moules              JR Billerica              3:15.35  
 14 Katie Morris              SR Acton-Bxboro           3:16.52  
 15 Kara Walsh                JR Waltham                3:17.61  
 16 Mary Schwartz             SR North Quincy           3:17.85  
 17 Samantha Gluck            SR Newton North           3:18.41  
 18 Tayla Hough               SR Revere                 3:18.69  
 19 Eliza Lambergs            JR Boston Latin           3:19.65  
 20 Natalie Benjamin          FR Shrewsbury             3:19.97   3:19.961
 21 Kelly Coughlan            SR Franklin               3:19.97   3:19.970
 22 Emily Caggiano            FR Newton SO              3:22.38   3:22.372
 23 Sara Vetrano              FR Franklin               3:22.38   3:22.376
 24 Corinne Clifford          SR Haverhill              3:22.99  
 25 Morgan Fitzgibbon         FR Weymouth               3:24.69  
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:49.70  1981        Lisa Welch, Peabody Veterans              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Fineman           SR Newton SO              5:00.02  
  2 Kathy O'Keefe             JR Newton SO              5:00.70  
  3 Jillian Corcoran          JR Weymouth               5:04.95  
  4 Catarina Rocha            FR Peabody                5:06.52  
  5 Sierra Zambarano          SO Acton-Bxboro           5:12.59  
  6 Maggie Mullens            SO Andover                5:12.87  
  7 Ariel Beccia              SR Wachusett              5:16.04  
  8 Siobhan Flaherty          SR Braintree              5:21.12  
  9 Alex Giese                SO Franklin               5:21.31  
 10 Sarah Bowhill             JR Framingham             5:27.56  
 11 Katie Carlson             JR Wachusett              5:29.87  
 12 Iaritza Menjivar          JR Somerville             5:32.53  
 13 Meghan Brophy             JR Waltham                5:33.62  
 14 Sara May                  SO Peabody                5:34.41  
 15 Emily Stickles            SO Franklin               5:34.72  
 16 Nicole Massoud            JR Bmc Durfee             5:36.19  
 17 Bridget Twomey            SO Haverhill              5:36.83  
 18 Nicole Ross               JR Shrewsbury             5:37.76  
 19 Jennifer Pisarik          FR Chelmsford             5:41.53  
 20 Jessica Simpson           SR Revere                 5:42.99  
 21 Megan McDonald            SO Bridge-Rayn            5:46.79  
 22 Mary Fullerton            SR Haverhill              5:53.66  
 23 Kathryn Cooney            SO Chelmsford             5:59.69  
 24 Devin Tatro               SR Haverhill              6:06.80  
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:19.00  1981        Leslie Welch, Peabody Veterans           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Stocker           JR Westfield             11:02.70  
  2 Mary Cole                 SR Franklin              11:23.73  
  3 Rebecca Skodis            SO Wachusett             11:29.19  
  4 Christine Davis           FR Acton-Bxboro          11:29.46  
  5 Molly Barker              FR Weymouth              11:36.10  
  6 Holly Clark               SR Lincoln-Sud           11:36.82  
  7 Melissa Ulcena            SR Billerica             11:41.09  
  8 Megan Ross                JR Franklin              11:43.61  
  9 Katie Ayers               JR Bridge-Rayn           11:45.60  
 10 Erin Donovan              FR Lowell                11:53.18  
 11 Jenna Pickard             SR Peabody               12:04.04  
 12 Molly VanDoren            SR Andover               12:08.88  
 13 Aubree Piepmeier          SR Franklin              12:12.59  
 14 Shayna Albanese           SR Weymouth              12:14.12  
 15 Andrea Hicks              JR Weymouth              12:15.61  
 16 Susannah Gleason          SR Newton North          12:18.60  
 17 Sophie Purdom             SO Acton-Bxboro          12:24.18  
 18 Megan Mahoney             SO Billerica             12:26.27  
 19 Caroline Kubiszewski      SR Methuen               12:55.24  
 -- Erin Manning              JR Shrewsbury                 DNF  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 42-00  1985        Lisa Stack, Woburn                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Masse             SR Somerville            38-02.50  
  2 Courtney Williams         JR New Bedford           36-00.00  
  3 Silvia Cabrera            JR Bmc Durfee            34-06.00  
  4 J'Keya Lynch              JR Bmc Durfee            34-03.00  
  5 Rachel Ivil               JR Weymouth              32-11.50  
  6 Thanh Nguyen              SR Malden                32-02.50  
  7 Emily Raczelowski         JR Westford Academy      32-01.50  
  8 Ezra Banks                SR Newton SO             31-09.50  
  9 Kayla Jackson             SR Newton SO             31-07.00  
 10 Nina Braga                SR Lowell                30-09.50  
 11 Kelsey Shea               FR Shrewsbury            30-02.50  
 12 Shanice Fountain          SR Lawrence              29-10.00  
 13 Reilly Lindsey            JR Bridge-Rayn           29-06.50  
 14 Claudia Leconte           SR Framingham            29-05.50  
 15 Sabrina Fullam            JR Andover               29-03.00  
 16 Melissa MacDonald         JR Bridge-Rayn           29-00.50  
 17 Natalie David             SO Somerville            29-00.00  
 18 Alma Conway               JR Attleboro             28-07.00  
 19 Tianna Howard             SR Taunton               28-06.50  
 20 Gena Catalucci            SO Wachusett             28-03.00  
 21 Jocelyn Valerio           SR Lawrence              28-02.50  
 22 Adrian Tatro              SR Haverhill             28-01.00  
 23 Olivia Coakley            JR Bridge-Rayn           28-00.00  
 24 Ashley Campbell           SR Brockton              27-11.00  
 24 India Brown               SR Cambridge             27-11.00  
 26 Alley Livingston          SO Braintree             25-04.00  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 5-06.75  1982        Kara Creehan, North Quincy                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moira Cronin              JR Andover                5-07.00* 
  2 Jessica Wagner            SR Plymouth So.           5-05.00  
  3 Emily Hutchinson          JR Newton North           5-03.00  
  4 Amy Collins               FR Wachusett              5-01.00  
  4 Rosie Forster             SR Andover                5-01.00  
  4 Jess Salley               JR Andover                5-01.00  
  7 Lucia Grigoli             SO Newton North          J5-01.00  
  8 Bianca Roberts            JR Bmc Durfee            J5-01.00  
  9 Emily Clark               SR Weymouth               4-11.00  
 10 Sara Plesh                SR Franklin              J4-11.00  
 10 Megan Krumpoch            SR Shrewsbury            J4-11.00  
 10 Jessalyn Myers            SR Taunton               J4-11.00  
 10 Leah Potter               SO Lincoln-Sud           J4-11.00  
 10 Kelsey McGovern           SR Acton-Bxboro          J4-11.00  
 15 Meghan Cutler             JR Attleboro             J4-11.00  
 15 Maddie Pronovost          FR Brookline             J4-11.00  
 -- Olivia Burk               JR Lincoln-Sud                 NH  
 -- Kate Pearce               SR Weymouth                    NH  
 -- Samantha Stein            SO Braintree                   NH  
 -- Julie Platz               SR Methuen                     NH  
 -- Kim Pham                  SR Lawrence                    NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 19-06.50  2007        Arantxa King, Medford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carla Forbes              FR Newton North          18-04.50  
  2 Allyson Crooke            SR Lexington             16-11.50  
  3 Meliss Isidor             FR New Bedford           16-04.50  
  4 Jillian Glover            JR Weymouth              16-01.50  
  5 Amanda Egesi              SR Framingham            16-01.25  
  6 Nicole Genard             SO Somerville            15-10.50  
  7 Christie Lee              SR Newton SO            J15-10.50  
  8 Amy Ren                   JR Newton North          15-10.25  
  9 Lauren Ready              JR Lincoln-Sud           15-08.75  
 10 Abbey Tetterutto          SR Andover               15-07.00  
 11 Cecilia Igwe-Kalu         SR Lincoln-Sud           15-02.50  
 12 Kayla Prior               SO Newton North          15-01.75  
 13 Katie Hitchcock-Smith     FR Brookline             15-01.25  
 14 Rachel Surette            FR Haverhill             15-00.00  
 15 Emilie Ouellette          SR Attleboro             14-11.75  
 16 Melissa Darling           SO Weymouth              14-10.00  
 16 Sheridan Adley            JR Lexington             14-10.00  
 18 Stephanie Brown           SO Newton North          14-08.00  
 19 Lexie Brearley            JR Westford Academy      14-03.75  
 20 Emily Williams            SO Waltham               13-11.75  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:44.23  2006        Cambridge Rindge & Latin                  
                         D Hamlett, K House, S Trotman, T Boone            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston Latin School                                 1:43.57*  6 
     1) Alexandra Williams SR           2) Emma Rice JR                   
     3) Tamika Reid SR                  4) Meisha Brooks SR               
  2 Andover HS                                          1:45.93   6 
     1) Eve Bishop JR                   2) Kayla Baldwin SR               
     3) Vanessa Singleton SR            4) Emily Shields JR               
  3 Newton North HS                                     1:47.15   6 
     1) Kaya Wong SO                    2) Carla Forbes FR                
     3) Stephanie Brown SO              4) Meghan Pursley JR              
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            1:48.75   5 
     1) Kim Gabriele JR                 2) Elisabeth Bodensieck JR        
     3) Molly Pomroy SR                 4) Melissa Laubi SO               
  5 Newton South HS                                     1:49.36   4 
     1) Andrea Brauer JR                2) Katie Sandson SR               
     3) Christie Lee SR                 4) Ezra Banks SR                  
  6 Somerville HS                                       1:50.24   4 
     1) Nicole Genard SO                2) Gelyne Berger FR               
     3) Ashley Murphy JR                4) Michel'le Meranda SO           
  7 Waltham HS                                          1:50.32   5 
  8 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            1:50.67   6 
     1) Jasmine Bien-Aime SR            2) Nisa Chamblin SR               
     3) Mikaela Boyne FR                4) Charmine Bien-Aime SR          
  9 Brockton HS                                         1:50.89   4 
     1) Vanessa Clerveaux SO            2) Arianna Freeman SO             
     3) Alicia Mizell SR                4) Yvette Igbokwe JR              
 10 Franklin HS                                         1:51.31   5 
     1) Kristen Walker SR               2) Sarah Solomon JR               
     3) Becky Galasso SR                4) Karen Anselmi SR               
 11 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           1:52.54   1 
     1) Jasmine Cook SO                 2) Emi Nishino SR                 
     3) Ashley Nindl SO                 4) Sarah Person SR                
 12 Weymouth HS                                         1:52.64   5 
     1) Ashley Donovan SO               2) Jillian Glover JR              
     3) Felicia Hopkins SR              4) Lauren Welch JR                
 13 Lowell HS                                           1:52.86   3 
     1) Rachel Silk SO                  2) Sheehan McCarthy SR            
     3) Sydney Vaughn FR                4) Nina Braga SR                  
 14 Westford Academy                                    1:53.29   3 
     1) Caty Sheridan JR                2) Annie Keyes SR                 
     3) Nora Gozzo JR                   4) Lexie Brearley JR              
 15 Haverhill HS                                        1:53.32   3 
     1) Rachel Surette FR               2) Angie Comei SR                 
     3) Sydney Nutter FR                4) Erin Connolly FR               
 16 Shrewsbury HS                                       1:54.07   4 
     1) Jessica Morana FR               2) Carolyn Logan SO               
     3) Emily Benjamin JR               4) Megan Krumpoch SR              
 17 Lexington HS                                        1:54.35   2 
     1) Claudia Tate SO                 2) Mary Domings FR                
     3) Andrea Caoutte JR               4) Lindsay Diaz-MacInnis SR       
 18 Brookline HS                                        1:54.61   3 
     1) Maddie Pronovost FR             2) Emma Poole FR                  
     3) Lisa Gladysheva FR              4) Katie Hitchcock-Smith FR       
 19 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:54.72   3 
     1) Sarah Toulmin SO                2) Randi Fries SO                 
     3) Maya Kulkarni SR                4) Molly Feit JR                  
 20 Plymouth South HS                                   1:54.79   2 
 21 B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                          1:54.82   1 
     1) Andrea Dupont SO                2) Katelyn Burns SR               
     3) Jalyn Bonanca FR                4) Angelia Darby SO               
 22 Revere HS                                           1:55.69   1 
     1) Amanda Digitale SR              2) Ha Nguyen JR                   
     3) Camden Sigouin JR               4) Theresa Santiano-McHatton SR   
 23 Chelmsford HS                                       1:56.40   1 
     1) Samantha Pindara SR             2) Shami Barooshian SR            
     3) Caroline Coughlin JR            4) Brittany Oliver FR             
 24 Barnstable HS                                       1:57.61   2 
     1) Amanda Henson 08                2) Rani Mahabir                   
     3) Dasia Woolery FR                4) Hannah Fitzsimmons SR          
 25 Billerica Memorial HS                               1:58.17   2 
     1) Kathryn Norman JR               2) Caitlin Barbas SO              
     3) Jennifer D'Urso JR              4) Stephanie Vance SR             
 -- Attleboro HS                                             DQ   6  Zone Violation
     1) Marie Gulino SR                 2) Emilie Ouellette SR            
     3) Terreyana Belin JR              4) Kaitlyn Haselton JR            
 -- Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                                 DQ   5 
     1) Kara Digiacomo FR               2) Bianca Muscato FR              
     3) Katrina Petrosino SO            4) Cayla Bucci FR                 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:16.43  2009        Lincoln-Sudbury Regional, LINCOLN-SUD     
                         C Arthur, J Griffin, E Hylton, A Keklak           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            9:27.25  
     1) Madison Acton SO                2) Claire Arthur SR               
     3) Marika Crowe SO                 4) Andrea Keklak JR               
  2 Newton North HS                                     9:34.98  
     1) Maggie Heffernan SO             2) Ariana Tabatabie SR            
     3) Jaya Tripathi SR                4) Margo Gillis JR                
  3 Weymouth HS                                         9:36.60  
     1) Bridget Jaklitsch SO            2) Jennifer Kimball FR            
     3) Julie Tevenan SO                4) Jillian Corcoran JR            
  4 Newton South HS                                     9:36.93  
     1) Melanie Fineman SR              2) Anna Laurence SO               
     3) Kyle Remy SR                    4) Kathy O'Keefe JR               
  5 Franklin HS                                         9:37.67  
     1) Kendall Knous SO                2) Lauren Hagen FR                
     3) Alex Giese SO                   4) Mary Cole SR                   
  6 Haverhill HS                                        9:48.00  
     1) Rebecca Stabile JR              2) Elyssa Penney SR               
     3) Mary Fullerton SR               4) Beth Fullerton SR              
  7 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           9:58.72  
     1) Katelynn Getchell JR            2) Katie Collins                  
     3) Ariel Beccia SR                 4) Laura Williamson SO            
  8 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                           10:00.90  
     1) Jessica Sullivan SO             2) Erin Desrochers SR             
     3) Kassandra Aveni SR              4) Jill Wyman SR                  
  9 Acton-Boxboro HS                                   10:15.66  
     1) Amy Dao SR                      2) Christine Davis FR             
     3) Sierra Zambarano SO             4) Liz Brew FR                    
 10 Chelmsford HS                                      10:27.31  
     1) Annie Cassidy SR                2) Kathryn Cooney SO              
     3) Jennifer Pisarik FR             4) Kristi Pisarik JR              
 11 Andover HS                                         10:30.33  
     1) Rosie Forster SR                2) Sarah Warne SO                 
     3) Rebecca Long SO                 4) Maggie Mullens SO              
 12 Lexington HS                                       10:36.14  
     1) Kristen Fiore FR                2) Lily Berger SR                 
     3) Sophia Psyhojos JR              4) Lauren Carter JR               
 13 Lowell HS                                          10:37.04  
     1) Bryanna Allison FR              2) Erin Donovan FR                
     3) Erin Gallagher SR               4) Victoria Harvey SR             
 14 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                           10:39.01  
     1) Stephanie Raymond JR            2) Christina Simones SR           
     3) Sara May SO                     4) Angela Ellison JR              
 15 Shrewsbury HS                                      10:45.62  
     1) Brittany Laramee FR             2) Erin Manning JR                
     3) Lilliana Urso SO                4) Nicole Ross JR                 
 16 Brookline HS                                       10:49.76  
     1) Leah Gellineau JR               2) Hannah Warren JR               
     3) Sophie Wise SO                  4) Christina Scanlon SR           
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:01.00  2008        Andover High School                       
                         V Singleton, K Pettoruto, L Cody, C Shannon       
  Meet-yards:   3:54.50  1982        Brookline HS (=3:53.4 m)                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           4:05.02   5 
     1) Meghan Leahy SR                 2) Maggie Lally SO                
     3) Amy Collins FR                  4) Titi Fagade SR                 
  2 Lexington HS                                        4:06.86   5 
     1) Shannon Boudett SO              2) Emily Walker SO                
     3) Camila Isern FR                 4) Caroline Hammond JR            
  3 Andover HS                                          4:07.34   5 
     1) Vanessa Singleton SR            2) Jess Salley JR                 
     3) Rae Bronenkant JR               4) Sydney Eberth JR               
  4 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            4:10.29   5 
     1) Sarah Mepham FR                 2) Tori Kohler JR                 
     3) Caleigh Georges JR              4) Marika Crowe SO                
  5 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    4:12.53   4 
     1) Kelsey McGovern SR              2) Ellen Conway SO                
     3) Katie Morris SR                 4) Maya Jarostchuk FR             
  6 Weymouth HS                                         4:12.89   5 
     1) Melissa Darling SO              2) Bridget Jaklitsch SO           
     3) Gabrielle Toro-McCue FR         4) Emily Clark SR                 
  7 Lowell HS                                           4:14.71   4 
     1) Sheehan McCarthy SR             2) Karly Maloney JR               
     3) Rachel Silk SO                  4) Bryanna Allison FR             
  8 Lawrence HS                                         4:16.23   4 
     1) Melanie Lilly SR                2) Giselle Munoz SR               
     3) Kim Pham SR                     4) Keyla Rodriguez JR             
  9 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            4:19.98   3 
     1) Laura Pelletrino SO             2) Catarina Rocha FR              
     3) Kristen Kruczkowski SR          4) Andrea Saccardo SR             
 10 Franklin HS                                         4:20.76   4 
     1) Karen Anselmi SR                2) Sarah Solomon JR               
     3) Brianna Nesmith FR              4) Shannon Droney SO              
 11 New Bedford HS                                      4:21.48   3 
     1) Courtney Neyes JR               2) Haley Sullivan JR              
     3) Meliss Isidor FR                4) Kenzie Offley SO               
 12 Boston Latin School                                 4:22.39   5 
     1) Wilhelmina Moen SO              2) Tiffany Fonesca JR             
     3) Eliza Lambergs JR               4) Kathy Mello JR                 
 13 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            4:23.14   4 
     1) Alicia Roberts JR               2) Melissa Laubi SO               
     3) Krissy Cicalis SO               4) Samantha MacMillan JR          
 14 Billerica Memorial HS                               4:24.48   4 
     1) Melissa Ulcena SR               2) Caitlin Barbas SO              
     3) Nicole Barrett FR               4) Gosia Czerwonka SR             
 15 Newton North HS                                     4:25.43   3 
     1) Madison Nadeau FR               2) Meghan Bellerose FR            
     3) Maeve Larkin FR                 4) Susannah Gleason SR            
 16 Shrewsbury HS                                       4:25.54   2 
     1) Rachel Campos SR                2) Kailey Filiere SO              
     3) Kathleen Lapeikas SO            4) Maria Brenner JR               
 17 Chelmsford HS                                       4:25.60   3 
     1) Danielle Sementelli SR          2) Monica Brimley JR              
     3) Kristen LaHaise FR              4) Meghan McNamara SO             
 18 Waltham HS                                          4:27.76   1 
 19 Newton South HS                                     4:28.30   3 
     1) Madeline Frieze JR              2) Hannah Friedman SO             
     3) Mary Kate Cronin SR             4) Taylor Olivierre SO            
 20 Doherty HS - Worcester                              4:29.09   2 
 21 Revere HS                                           4:29.30   1 
     1) Colby Hough SR                  2) Jessica Simpson SR             
     3) Taren Kershaw SR                4) Tayla Hough SR                 
 22 Braintree HS                                        4:31.97   1 
     1) Kara MacLean SO                 2) Olivia Bean SO                 
     3) Victoria Walsh SO               4) Siobhan Flaherty SR            
 23 Framingham HS                                       4:34.38   3 
     1) Maria Grandoni JR               2) Angela Mroz                    
     3) Sarah Bowhill JR                4) Jenny Wagner SO                
 24 Taunton HS                                          4:39.05   2 
     1) Jessalyn Myers SR               2) Tess Arikian SO                
     3) Shea Mizuno SO                  4) Chrissy Maze SO                
 25 Brookline HS                                        4:39.57   2 
     1) Darcy Spence SO                 2) Hannah Gottlieb SO             
     3) Nika Oullette SR                4) Leah Gellineau JR              
 26 B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                          4:45.02   1 
     1) Allie Motta SR                  2) Nicole Massoud JR              
     3) Sarah Skillin FR                4) Bianca Roberts JR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NEWTON NORTH HS             46        2) WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN  38.33
    3) BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL         38        4) ANDOVER HS                 34.66
    5) NEWTON SOUTH HS             34        6) LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGIONAL   27   
    7) LEXINGTON HS                22        7) WEYMOUTH HS                22   
    9) SOMERVILLE HS               20       10) Franklin HS                18   
   11) NEW BEDFORD HS              16       12) WESTFIELD HS               10   
   12) HAVERHILL HS                10       12) B.M.C.DURFEE HS - FALL RV  10   
   12) BROCKTON HS                 10       16) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    9   
   17) PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS            8       17) ACTON-BOXBORO HS            8   
   19) Shrewsbury HS                6       20) FRAMINGHAM HS               4   
   20) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.     4       20) PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    4   
   23) Lynn English HS              2       24) MALDEN HS                   1   
   24) LOWELL HS                    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ANDOVER HS                  60.50     2) ST. JOHN'S PREP.- DANVERS  46   
    3) NEW BEDFORD HS              26        3) LOWELL HS                  26   
    5) WEYMOUTH HS                 15        5) BROCKTON HS                15   
    7) NEWTON SOUTH HS             14        7) PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS   14   
    7) METHUEN HS                  14       10) LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGIONAL   13   
   11) SOMERVILLE HS               12       12) ST. JOHN'S HS - SHREWSBUR  10   
   12) B.M.C.DURFEE HS - FALL RVR  10       12) LAWRENCE HS                10   
   12) XAVERIAN BROS.-WESTWOOD     10       12) Shrewsbury HS              10   
   12) BOSTON COLLEGE HS - DORCHE  10       12) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN   10   
   19) NEWTON NORTH HS              9       20) FRAMINGHAM HS               8   
   20) ACTON-BOXBORO HS             8       20) MEDFORD HS                  8   
   20) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.     8       24) LEXINGTON HS                7   
   24) DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER       7       26) BROOKLINE HS                6   
   26) Worcester North High Schoo   6       28) Lynn English HS             4   
   29) TAUNTON HS                   3       30) WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN   2   
   31) Franklin HS                  1       32) Brighton HS                 0.50



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News