Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Division II Track & Field Meet

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 20, 2010

Event Results & Team Scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2010 07:27 PM
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                           Division II  - 2/20/2010                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.49  2/23/1998   Nick Piscitelli, Revere HS                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boursiquot, Greg          JR Stoughton                 7.67q  3 
  2 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                    7.88q  3 
  3 King, Rodney              JR Falmouth HS               8.08q  3 
  4 Dibble, Ben               SR Salem                     8.16q  4 
  5 Bruno, Jarrod             SR Marshfield                8.17q  1 
  6 Maciel, Kevin             SR Tewksbury Mem             8.23q  2 
  7 Ruffing, Shane            JR Westborugh HS             8.25q  2 
  8 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth HS               8.34q  2 
  9 Canniff, Jonathan         JR Norwood Senior            8.35   4 
 10 Farlow, Peter             JR Needham                   8.35   1 
 11 Peralta, Xavier           JR Central Cath              8.37   1 
 12 Kirby, Richard            JR Tewksbury Mem             8.38   3 
 13 Patrician, James          JR Gloucester                8.38   3 
 14 McKim, Dan                SR No.  Attleboro            8.40   1  8.396
 15 Adams, Cory               SR Algonquin Reg             8.40   1  8.398
 16 Smith, Jason              SR Boston Engl.              8.43   3 
 17 son, wil                  JR Reading                   8.45   4 
 18 Ansara, Zander            SR Concord-Carlisle          8.47   3 
 19 Ferreira, Brian           SO Mansfield                 8.47   2 
 19 Renaud, Ryan              SR Dracut Senior             8.47   4 
 21 Bigelow, Steven           SR Winchester HS             8.53   4 
 22 Bogacz, Zach              SO Dracut Senior             8.56   4 
 23 Gildea, Sean              JR Reading                   8.60   4 
 24 Boudreau, Tyler           SR Fitchburg                 8.79   2 
 25 Hollenbeck, Joe           SR No. Middlesex             8.86   1 
 26 King, Kenneth             SR Minnechaug                8.92   2 
 27 Locke, Chris              SR Woburn                    8.96   1 
 28 Ferreira, Ted             JR Mansfield                 9.00   2 
 29 Barbosa, William          SR Gr. New Bedf              9.08   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.49  2/23/1998   Nick Piscitelli, Revere HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boursiquot, Greg          JR Stoughton                 7.69  
  2 Russo, Nick               SR Natick                    7.84  
  3 Bruno, Jarrod             SR Marshfield                8.05  
  4 Cross, Liam               SO Falmouth HS               8.08  
  5 King, Rodney              JR Falmouth HS               8.11  
  6 Dibble, Ben               SR Salem                     8.12  
  7 Maciel, Kevin             SR Tewksbury Mem             8.12  
  8 Ruffing, Shane            JR Westborugh HS             8.25  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  6.47  2/23/1998   Conroy Whyte, Boston English HS             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryder, Quinn              SR Oliver Ames               6.63q  2 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           JR Tewksbury Mem             6.65q  3 
  3 Durand, Alix              SR Monument-S.Bosto          6.66q  1 
  4 Martin, Jayson            SR Central Cath              6.67q  3 
  5 Shorey, Brady             JR No.  Attleboro            6.68q  2 
  6 Cha, Byung                SR North Andover             6.69q  4 
  7 Silva, Valerio            SO Woburn                    6.71q  4 
  8 Chukwu, Chinedu           SR Catholic Mem.             6.73q  1  6.722
  9 Langes, Craig             JR Woburn                    6.73   5  6.729
 10 Louis, George             JR Beverly                   6.75   2 
 11 Daraska, Peter            SR Winchester HS             6.81   5 
 12 Scali, Nick               JR Reading                   6.83   4 
 13 Hamel, Keith              JR Dracut Senior             6.83   3 
 14 Witkus, Alex              JR No.  Attleboro            6.83   1  6.826
 15 Bernardo, Patrick         JR Tewksbury Mem             6.83   1  6.827
 16 Klein, Harry              SR Reading                   6.83   5 
 17 Edwards, Brian            SO Marshfield                6.88   3 
 18 Herbert, Will             JR Winchester HS             6.88   5 
 19 Morse, Alex               SR Minnechaug                6.89   2 
 20 West, Curtis              SO Catholic Mem.             6.91   4 
 21 Soares, Matthew           JR Dartmouth                 6.93   1 
 22 Searles, David            JR Masconomet                6.95   5 
 23 Kelly Reid, Raheem        SR Chicopee                  6.96   2 
 24 Gordon, Deshaun           SR North Andover             6.97   2 
 25 Collymore, Rudy           SO Lynn Classic              6.99   4 
 25 Duncan Howard, Raymond    SR Minnechaug                6.99   3 
 27 Setzco, John              SR Wellsley HS               7.00   5 
 28 Kraft, Colin              FR Algonquin Reg             7.02   4 
 29 Lee, Alex                 JR Walpole HS                7.02   3 
 30 Boswell, Ryan             SR Gr. New Bedf              7.03   4 
 31 Federico, Rob             FR Reading                   7.05   5 
 32 Hamilton, Zachary         FR Algonquin Reg             7.08   3 
 33 Boaten-Adusei, Kwabena    SR Minnechaug                7.18   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.47  2/23/1998   Conroy Whyte, Boston English HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryder, Quinn              SR Oliver Ames               6.53  
  2 Cha, Byung                SR North Andover             6.56  
  3 Durand, Alix              SR Monument-S.Bosto          6.57  
  4 Arcari, Anthony           JR Tewksbury Mem             6.60  
  5 Martin, Jayson            SR Central Cath              6.63  
  6 Silva, Valerio            SO Woburn                    6.69  
  7 Shorey, Brady             JR No.  Attleboro            6.73  
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 35.18  2/17/2005   Merzudin Ibric, Revere HS                   
  Meet-yards:   31.7h  1981        (=34.82 m) Scott Gobi, Stoughton HS         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Mem.            36.41q  5 
  2 Tuttle, John              SR Reading                  36.48q  6 
  3 Levy, Ben                 SR Belmont                  36.49q  4 
  4 Singer Clark, Tyler       SR Falmouth HS              36.51q  9 
  5 Rockwood, Joe             SR Walpole HS               36.99q  1 
  6 Raduazzo, Jon             JR Oliver Ames              37.00q  3 
  7 King, Nick                SO Mansfield                37.10q  2 
  8 Kilduff, Kyle             SR Mansfield                37.18q  8 
  9 MacNeil, Mark             SR Algonquin Reg            37.22   9 
 10 Taylor, Pat               SR Dracut Senior            37.23   1 
 11 Jones, Randy              SR Beverly                  37.38   6 
 12 Hilchey, Tyler            SR Dartmouth                37.41   3 
 13 Saldarriaga, Alex         JR Malden Cath              37.44   8 
 14 Musumarra, Trae           JR Central Cath             37.60   6 
 15 Debennedetto, Pat         SR Reading                  37.66   4 
 16 Mattocks, Bradley         SR Sharon                   37.71   5 
 17 Cweika, Jeremy            SR Chicopee                 37.84   7 
 18 Bozarjian, Chris          JR Salem                    38.21   9 
 19 Sartori, Kevin            SR Whitman-Hans             38.23   9 
 20 Kalfopoulos, Michael      SR Winchester HS            38.36   1 
 21 Hazzard, Brian            JR Needham                  38.40   3 
 22 Foote, David              JR North Andover            38.45   1 
 23 Raposa, Steven            JR Gr. New Bedf             38.48   4 
 24 Lang, Tim                 JR Dartmouth                38.66   8 
 25 Lambers, Brian            SR North Andover            38.76   2 
 26 Bourque, Joe              SR Malden Cath              38.82   7 
 27 Cacciatore, Domenic       SO Whitman-Hans             38.85   8 
 28 Tardy, Kris               SO Holyoke                  38.96   6 
 29 Davis, Owen               SR Winchester HS            38.97   9 
 30 Manuel, Isaac             JR Chic. Comp.              38.98   4 
 31 Penzo, Luis               SR Central Cath             39.08   3 
 32 Parra, Ben                JR Concord-Carlisle         39.10   5 
 33 Walsh, Kevin              FR Needham                  39.12   5 
 34 Renaud, Ncik              SO Dracut Senior            39.18   5 
 35 McCarthy, Connor          SO Reading                  39.41   2 
 36 Martin, Shawn             SR Minnechaug               39.45   6 
 37 Fenlon, Matt              SO Central Cath             39.80   7 
 38 Gerberich, Brandon        SR Minnechaug               40.35   7 
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 35.18  2/17/2005   Merzudin Ibric, Revere HS                   
  Meet-yards:   31.7h  1981        (=34.82 m) Scott Gobi, Stoughton HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Singer Clark, Tyler       SR Falmouth HS              35.65   2 
  2 Kilduff, Kyle             SR Mansfield                36.16   1 
  3 Tuttle, John              SR Reading                  36.16   2 
  4 Raduazzo, Jon             JR Oliver Ames              36.17   1 
  5 Henry, Donovan            SO Catholic Mem.            36.33   2 
  6 Levy, Ben                 SR Belmont                  36.74   2 
  7 King, Nick                SO Mansfield                36.93   1 
  8 Rockwood, Joe             SR Walpole HS               38.00   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:21.06  2/22/2009   Nick Wade, North Attleboro HS             
  Meet-yards:   1:12.7h  1984        (=1:19.5 m) John Costa, Falmouth HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilbar, Chris             SR Central Cath           1:23.53   5 
  2 Raia, Josh                SR King Philip Reg        1:23.92   4 
  3 Reed, Jake                JR No. Middlesex          1:23.97   5 
  4 Burns, Clint              SR Whitman-Hans           1:24.16   5 
  5 Petrella, Ryan            JR Mansfield              1:24.25   5 
  6 Finigan, Peter            SR Reading                1:24.70   5 
  7 Hammond, Marc             SR Woburn                 1:25.06   4 
  8 White, Matt               SR Wellsley HS            1:25.26   2 
  9 Grady, Matt               SR Malden Cath            1:25.74   5 
 10 Brandso, Sondre           SR Dartmouth              1:26.21   3 
 11 Hawkins, Steve            SR Dartmouth              1:26.52   3 
 12 Goula, Ben                SR Walpole HS             1:26.54   3 
 13 McCarthy, Dan             SR Belmont                1:26.55   4 
 14 Sheehan, Robert           SR Norwood Senior         1:26.73   3 
 15 Duquette, Dan             SO No.  Attleboro         1:26.77   4 
 16 Kunycky, Alex             JR Marlborough            1:27.19   2 
 17 Whalen, Matt              SR Reading                1:27.19   3 
 18 Copley, Mackenzie         SO Oliver Ames            1:27.32   3 
 19 Rick, Tyler               SR Malden Cath            1:27.64   4 
 20 Gore, Harry               SR Algonquin Reg          1:27.90   4 
 21 Tyner, Craig              SR Mansfield              1:28.14   2 
 22 Anderson, James           JR Winchester HS          1:28.29   1 
 23 Moore, Michael            SR Falmouth HS            1:28.65   2 
 24 McCormick, Matt           SR Needham                1:28.87   1 
 25 Brown, Chris              SR Dracut Senior          1:29.01   2 
 26 Feshbach-Meriney, Nathan  JR Concord-Carlisle       1:29.44   1 
 27 McGovern, David           SO Algonquin Reg          1:30.24   2 
 28 Gugger, Brian             JR Tewksbury Mem          1:30.38   1 
 29 Carpenter, Hunter         JR Marshfield             1:31.95   1 
 30 Turnheim, Sascha          JR Arlington              1:32.37   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:25.94  2/16/2001   Said Ahmed, Boston English HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Byron              SR Westborugh HS          2:30.65  
  2 McGowan, Patrick          SR Mansfield              2:32.12  
  3 Hubbard, Joel             SO Marshfield             2:34.76  
  4 Hurd, Kevin               JR Gloucester             2:35.29  
  5 Porter, Brad              JR Reading                2:35.69  
  6 Kinnaire, Kieran          JR Ipswich HS             2:36.94  
  7 Green, Paul               SO Belmont                2:37.41  
  8 Greenfield, Brian         SR Reading                2:39.28  
  9 Hurd, Kyle                JR Gloucester             2:39.34  
 10 Merola, Chris             JR Oliver Ames            2:39.81  
 11 Foley, Colin              JR Tewksbury Mem          2:41.76  
 12 Rieker, Conor             JR Agawam                 2:42.45  
 13 Moynihan, Chris           SR Wellsley HS            2:42.80  
 14 Collins, Michael          SR Salem                  2:42.86  
 15 Greeley, Lee              SR Masconomet             2:43.14  
 16 Hiromura, Ben             JR Masconomet             2:44.10  
 17 Haleudeth, Kham           SO Mansfield              2:44.25  
 18 Vilela, Chris             SR Oliver Ames            2:45.49  
 19 Carroll, Brian            SR No.  Attleboro         2:46.46  
 20 kimler, jared             SO Natick                 2:46.65  
 21 Saraiva, Mark             SR Needham                2:48.69  
 22 Casey, Kevin              JR Arlington              2:49.29  
 23 Johnson, Shawn            JR Gr. New Bedf           2:49.63  
 24 Killion, James            SR King Philip Reg        2:49.64  
 25 Miller, Zach              SO No. Middlesex          2:49.80  
 26 Quinlan, Jim              JR North Andover          2:49.87  
 27 McLaughlin, Brendan       JR Marshfield             2:50.19  
 28 Cubelli, Dan              JR Norwood Senior         2:51.44  
 29 Mena, Jordan              SO Gr. New Bedf           2:57.40  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:15.49  2/14/2004   Drew Harrington, Oliver Ames HS           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Varney, Darryl            SR North Andover          4:24.33  
  2 Boyle, Brendan            SR Mansfield              4:25.89  
  3 Joyce, Dan                SR Marshfield             4:27.66  
  4 Gaffney, Michael          SR Dartmouth              4:27.93  
  5 Horvath, CJ               SR Concord-Carlisle       4:28.18  
  6 Hernon, Matt              SR Mansfield              4:28.83  
  7 Beck, Drew                SO Oliver Ames            4:31.09  
  8 Ryan, Andrew              SR Gloucester             4:31.88  
  9 Robertson, Brendan        SO Westborugh HS          4:33.28  
 10 Lutke, Jon Scott          SR Algonquin Reg          4:37.88  
 11 Kusch, Christian          SR Malden Cath            4:39.90  
 12 Wright, Alex              JR W. Springfld           4:40.13  
 13 Kreig, Peter              JR Wellsley HS            4:40.82  
 14 Days Merrill, Taylor      SO Gr. New Bedf           4:42.39  
 15 Moran, Brendan            JR Whitman-Hans           4:44.51  
 16 O'Connor, Sean            JR Needham                4:45.17  
 17 Donovan, Brian            SR Dracut Senior          4:46.91  
 18 Coppa, Tim                JR North Andover          4:48.39  
 19 Connolly, Justin          SO Walpole HS             4:48.47  
 20 Teutsch, Forrest          SR Reading                4:49.56  
 21 Vieira, Brandon           JR Gr. New Bedf           4:50.52  
 22 Thomas, Eli               JR Ipswich HS             4:51.20  
 23 Griswold, Andrew          JR Wellsley HS            4:51.53  
 24 Rosen, Dan                SR Arlington              4:51.87  
 25 Davis, Brandon            JR Fitchburg              4:53.24  
 26 Boyd, Brendan             JR Needham                4:53.24  
 27 Parsons, Jack             JR Dracut Senior          4:53.40  
 28 Cole, Joe                 JR Mansfield              4:56.39  
 29 Stephansky, Nate          FR Whitman-Hans           4:57.04  
 30 Skelly, Michael           SO No. Middlesex          4:57.41  
 31 Carey, Andrew             SR Belmont                5:00.66  
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:13.59  2/12/2000   Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony           SR Arlington              9:19.37  
  2 Bush, Jeff                SR Westborugh HS          9:26.75  
  3 Sullivan, Tyler           JR Whitman-Hans           9:26.97  
  4 Colvin, ED                SR Catholic Mem.          9:31.89  
  5 Collins, Shayne           JR Mansfield              9:32.47  
  6 Allen, Chris              SO King Philip Reg        9:38.00  
  7 Krathwohl, Greg           SR Ipswich HS             9:41.32  
  8 Brady, Tom                SR Concord-Carlisle       9:55.60  
  9 Thomas, Kevin             SO Marshfield             9:58.98  
 10 Shepard, Dan              JR Chic. Comp.           10:04.52  
 11 Stadler, Chris            SR Belmont               10:06.01  
 12 O'Brien, Max              SR North Andover         10:08.89  
 13 Ryan, Patrick             SO Whitman-Hans          10:09.26  
 14 Lawlor, Seamus            FR Concord-Carlisle      10:12.96  
 15 Hodgins, Cody             SO Holyoke               10:13.31  
 16 Gibney, Cody              SR Gr. New Bedf          10:20.49  
 17 Noble, Taylor             SR Dracut Senior         10:21.02  
 18 Rand, Joe                 SR Central Cath          10:21.97  
 19 Coakley, Griffen          JR North Andover         10:23.85  
 20 Clayton, Robert           JR Algonquin Reg         10:27.24  
 21 Schow, Jess               JR Algonquin Reg         10:31.66  
 22 Trainor, Steven           SR Salem                 10:45.06  
 -- Cioe, Matt                JR Mansfield                  DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 59-11  2/15/1970   Mike Sullivan, Xaverian Bors., Westwood     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bombaugh, Samuel          SR Falmouth HS           58-03.25  
  2 Margiotta, Gus            SR Gloucester            55-01.75  
  3 Borrelli, Zachary         SR Central Cath          52-07.00  
  4 Peter, Kevin              SR No.  Attleboro        49-02.25  
  5 Wright, Mike              SR Oliver Ames           47-00.25  
  6 Angelo, Joe               SR Woburn                46-05.75  
  7 Schaufenbil, Francis      SR Central Cath          45-05.25  
  8 Rowe, Bobby               SR King Philip Reg       42-06.25  
  9 Szymczyk, Matt            SR Chicopee              41-00.50  
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 6-10.25  2/15/1981   Gregg Gonsalves, Falmouth HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernardin, Andrew         SR North Andover          6-05.00  
  2 Richardson, Tristian      JR No.  Attleboro         6-02.00  
  3 Bucciarelli, Armando      SR Central Cath          J6-02.00  
  4 Sullivan, Conor           JR Oliver Ames            6-00.00  
  5 Bigelow, Steven           SR Winchester HS         J6-00.00  
  6 McDougall, Vinnie         SR Whitman-Hans           5-10.00  
  6 Berneche, Austin          JR Chic. Comp.            5-10.00  
  6 Restaka, Kyle             JR Algonquin Reg          5-10.00  
  6 Flannery, Ryan            SR Beverly                5-10.00  
  6 Brillant, Cameron         SO Algonquin Reg          5-10.00  
 11 Ebinger, Cyrus            SR Ipswich HS            J5-10.00  
 -- Gamidov, Seymour          SR Minnechaug                  NH  
 -- Tirey, Max                JR Winchester HS               NH  
 -- Askew, Nate               SR Westborugh HS               NH  
 -- Renaud, Ryan              SR Dracut Senior               NH  
 -- Boudreau, Tyler           SR Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Archer, Chevere           SR Lynn Classic                NH  
 -- Semedo, Josh              JR Marlborough                 NH  
 -- Miller, Michael           SO Winchester HS               NH  
 -- Berry, Albert             JR Falmouth HS                 NH  
 -- Dibble, Ben               SR Salem                       NH  
 -- Whipple, Brendan          JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Tilly, Joe                SR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Kelly Reid, Raheem        SR Chicopee                    NH  
 -- Patrician, James          JR Gloucester                  NH  
 -- Malone, Ryan              JR Catholic Mem.               NH  
 -- Laurin, Sam               SR Chic. Comp.                 NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 22-04.25  2/15/2008   Max Enos, Westford Academy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Rodney              JR Falmouth HS           21-07.25  
  2 Langes, Craig             JR Woburn                21-04.00  
  3 Smith, Matt               SR No.  Attleboro        20-11.00  
  4 Greaney, Patrick          JR Mansfield             20-03.50  
  5 Paslaski, Jackson         JR Walpole HS            20-00.50  
  6 Benson, Erik              SR Marshfield            19-11.00   19' 6.50"
  7 Niemec, Robert            JR Chic. Comp.          J19-11.00   19' 6.25"
  8 Klein, Harry              SR Reading               19-07.25  
  9 Harvey, Orlando           SR Chicopee              19-07.00  
 10 Boaten-Adusei, Kwabena    SR Minnechaug            19-05.25  
 11 Mahoney, Patrick          JR Silver Lake Reg       19-04.50  
 12 Gilligan, Larry           JR Reading               19-04.00  
 13 Donahue, Greg             SO Mansfield             19-01.00  
 14 Holmes, Justin            SR Catholic Mem.         19-00.50  
 15 Storozuk, David           SR Chicopee              18-11.50  
 16 Copeland, Chris           SR Agawam                18-11.00  
 17 Manteiga, John            JR North Andover         18-10.50  
 18 Kitchen, Skip             SR Walpole HS            18-09.50  
 18 Scali, Nick               JR Reading               18-09.50  
 20 Garas, Dave               SR Arlington             18-06.00  
 21 Parra, Ben                JR Concord-Carlisle      18-03.50  
 22 Chan, Tyler               JR Needham               18-01.00  
 23 Hamilton, Zachary         FR Algonquin Reg         18-00.00  
 24 Cweika, Jeremy            SR Chicopee              17-10.00  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.94  2/15/2008   Woburn High School                        
                         B.Smith,D.Clark,C.Martin,M.Pereria                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleboro HS                                  1:31.39   5 
     1) Shorey, Brady JR                2) Smith, Matt SR                 
     3) Everton, Erik JR                4) Francois, Vlad SR              
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:32.31   5 
     1) Martin, Jayson SR               2) Wilbar, Chris SR               
     3) Musumarra, Trae JR              4) Penzo, Luis SR                 
  3 Mansfield HS                                        1:32.34   5 
     1) Gannon, Steve JR                2) King, Nick SO                  
     3) Cauldwell, Ian JR               4) Robertson, Griffin SO          
  4 Monument H.S.- S. Boston                            1:34.54   3 
     1) Durand, Alix SR                 2) Hyman, Damien FR               
     3) Hightower, Donnel SO            4) Senatus, Jeffrey SR            
  5 Tewksbury Memorial HS                               1:34.94   4 
     1) Bernardo, Patrick JR            2) Arcari, Anthony JR             
     3) Kirby, Richard JR               4) Maciel, Kevin SR               
  6 Woburn HS                                           1:35.02   5 
     1) Silva, Valerio SO               2) Correia, JP SR                 
     3) Tuminelli, Andrew SR            4) Langes, Craig JR               
  7 Beverly HS                                          1:35.06   2 
     1) Louis, George JR                2) Flannery, Ryan SR              
     3) Pierce, Kenny FR                4) Jones, Randy SR                
  8 Reading HS                                          1:35.11   5 
     1) Klein, Harry SR                 2) Tuttle, John SR                
     3) Parelli, Allan SR               4) Scali, Nick JR                 
  9 Chicopee HS                                         1:35.33   2 
     1) Modesto, Jose SR                2) Harvey, Orlando SR             
     3) Kelly Reid, Raheem SR           4) Cweika, Jeremy SR              
 10 Marshfield HS                                       1:35.43   3 
     1) Edwards, Brian SO               2) Benson, Erik SR                
     3) Souba, Fletcher JR              4) Isleb, Sam SR                  
 11 Falmouth HS                                         1:35.55   3 
     1) Cross, Liam SO                  2) King, Rodney JR                
     3) Fraser Kulis, Dan SR            4) Singer Clark, Tyler SR         
 12 Winchester HS                                       1:35.90   4 
     1) Daraska, Peter SR               2) Davis, Owen SR                 
     3) Herbert, Will JR                4) Kalfopoulos, Michael SR        
 13 North Andover HS                                    1:36.13   3 
     1) Ely, Mike SR                    2) Riedel, Eric SO                
     3) Gordon, Deshaun SR              4) Cha, Byung SR                  
 14 Dracut Senior HS                                    1:36.98   4 
     1) Brown, Chris SR                 2) Renaud, Ncik SO                
     3) Renaud, Ryan SR                 4) Hamel, Keith JR                
 15 Marlborough High School                             1:37.06   1 
     1) Morgello, Ryan JR               2) Scerra, Adam JR                
     3) MacKinnon, Kyle JR              4) Lombardi, Nick JR              
 16 Catholic Memorial-W.Roxb                            1:37.59   4 
     1) Chukwu, Chinedu SR              2) Holmes, Justin SR              
     3) Henry, Donovan SO               4) West, Curtis SO                
 17 North Middlesex-Townsend                            1:38.18   1 
     1) Trickett, Jake JR               2) Lambert, Brandon FR            
     3) Armstrong, James SR             4) Hussey, Josh SR                
 18 Algonquin Reg High School                           1:38.66   2 
     1) Hamilton, Zachary FR            2) Kraft, Colin FR                
     3) Brillant, Cameron SO            4) Adams, Cory SR                 
 19 Concord-Carlisle Reg. HS                            1:38.76   2 
     1) Spivey, Gabe SO                 2) Moss, Will JR                  
     3) Puchrik, Alex JR                4) Craan, George SO               
 20 Lynn Classical HS                                   1:39.08   1 
     1) Archer, Chevere SR              2) Collymore, Rudy SO             
     3) Dada, Dami JR                   4) Garcia, Felipe JR              
 21 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            1:39.11   1 
     1) Swain, Mike SO                  2) Madden, Ryan SR                
     3) Scheran, Ethan JR               4) Searles, David JR              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:10.59  2/15/2008   Gloucester High School                    
                         A.Ryan,A.Trotsky,A.Sousa,L.Murphy                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mansfield HS                                        8:09.91* 
     1) Lampron, Josh SO                2) McGowan, Patrick SR            
     3) Hernon, Matt SR                 4) Boyle, Brendan SR              
  2 Gloucester HS                                       8:18.19  
     1) Brown, Gilbert JR               2) Hurd, Kyle JR                  
     3) Ryan, Andrew SR                 4) Hurd, Kevin JR                 
  3 Reading HS                                          8:18.32  
     1) Greenfield, Brian SR            2) Weinteb, Ben SO                
     3) Teutsch, Forrest SR             4) Porter, Brad JR                
  4 Wellsley HS                                         8:18.73  
     1) Robinson, Tim SR                2) White, Matt SR                 
     3) Kreig, Peter JR                 4) Moynihan, Chris SR             
  5 Westborough HS                                      8:18.97  
     1) Frumkin, Nate SR                2) Robertson, Brendan SO          
     3) Bush, Jeff SR                   4) Jones, Byron SR                
  6 Silver Lake Regional                                8:19.32  
     1) Nickerson, Jimmy SO             2) Smith, Jimmy JR                
     3) Cordeiro, Bryan SR              4) Connolly, Christian JR         
  7 Marshfield HS                                       8:24.00  
     1) Predella, Jeff SR               2) Hubbard, Joel SO               
     3) Thomas, Kevin SO                4) Joyce, Dan SR                  
  8 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           8:32.30  
     1) Vitulli, Mike JR                2) Soucey, Kevin SR               
     3) Mota, Francisco SR              4) Webber, Nate SR                
  9 Malden Catholic HS                                  8:33.68  
     1) Fazio, Brendan SR               2) Terranova, Joe SO              
     3) Kusch, Christian SR             4) Medeiros, Andrew JR            
 10 Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                           8:36.78  
     1) Martin, Bryan SR                2) Tilly, Joe SR                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Pat SR              4) Nash, ED SR                    
 11 Oliver Ames-No. Easton                              8:41.28  
     1) Merola, Chris JR                2) Newberger, Noah JR             
     3) Vilela, Chris SR                4) Beck, Drew SO                  
 12 Gr. New Bedford Voc Tech                            8:55.01  
     1) Mena, Jordan SO                 2) Johnson, Shawn JR              
     3) Vieira, Brandon JR              4) Days Merrill, Taylor SO        
 13 Woburn HS                                           9:01.99  
     1) Gately, Joe SR                  2) Garnett, Cameron SR            
     3) Rousakis, Jake JR               4) Soares, David SR               
 14 Concord-Carlisle Reg. HS                            9:11.42  
     1) Pioli, Teddy JR                 2) Rich, Brian FR                 
     3) Lawlor, Seamus FR               4) Brady, Tom SR                  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:23.11  2/15/2008   Woburn HS                                 
                         M.McDonough,D.Tobin,R.Bencheikh,B.Sullivan        
  Meet-yards:   3:28.9h  2/15/1985   (=3:27.8m) Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield HS                                        3:26.70   3 
     1) Gannon, Steve JR                2) Petrella, Ryan JR              
     3) Robertson, Griffin SO           4) Kilduff, Kyle SR               
  2 North Attleboro HS                                  3:29.79   3 
     1) Smith, Matt SR                  2) Francois, Vlad SR              
     3) Moore, Matt SR                  4) Dubuc, Ben SR                  
  3 Reading HS                                          3:30.08   3 
     1) Finigan, Peter SR               2) Debennedetto, Pat SR           
     3) Parelli, Allan SR               4) Whalen, Matt SR                
  4 Dartmouth HS                                        3:30.95   3 
     1) Hilchey, Tyler SR               2) Gaffney, Michael SR            
     3) Hawkins, Steve SR               4) Brandso, Sondre SR             
  5 Oliver Ames-No. Easton                              3:32.37   3 
     1) Ryder, Quinn SR                 2) Copley, Mackenzie SO           
     3) Sullivan, Conor JR              4) Raduazzo, Jon JR               
  6 Stoughton HS                                        3:36.73   1 
     1) Boursiquot, Greg JR             2) McKay, Spencer SR              
     3) McNamara, Willy SR              4) Rodenbush, Matt SR             
  7 Algonquin Reg High School                           3:38.85   2 
     1) MacNeil, Mark SR                2) Lutke, Jon Scott SR            
     3) McGovern, David SO              4) Gore, Harry SR                 
  8 Woburn HS                                           3:39.22   2 
     1) Hammond, Marc SR                2) Correia, JP SR                 
     3) Correia, Evan SR                4) Tuminelli, Andrew SR           
  9 North Middlesex-Townsend                            3:39.87   1 
     1) Hussey, Josh SR                 2) Armstrong, James SR            
     3) Makos, Josh SR                  4) Reed, Jake JR                  
 10 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            3:41.33   1 
     1) Bajaj, Neil SR                  2) Nataloni, Matthew SO           
     3) Hummel, Nick JR                 4) Martin, Shawn SR               
 11 Gr. New Bedford Voc Tech                            3:43.39   2 
     1) Sanchez, Steven SR              2) Allain, Matt                   
     3) Raposa, Steven JR               4) Boswell, Ryan SR               
 12 Concord-Carlisle Reg. HS                            3:43.54   2 
     1) Ansara, Zander SR               2) Dragone, Nick SR               
     3) Feshbach-Meriney, Nathan JR     4) Parra, Ben JR                  
 13 Malden Catholic HS                                  3:45.68   2 
     1) Saldarriaga, Alex JR            2) Bourque, Joe SR                
     3) Grady, Matt SR                  4) Rick, Tyler SR                 
 14 Marshfield HS                                       3:47.39   3 
     1) Isleb, Sam SR                   2) Benson, Erik SR                
     3) Talanian, Mike SR               4) Sheridan, Andrew JR            
 15 Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                           3:48.57   1 
     1) Tilly, Joe SR                   2) Banks, Adam SO                 
     3) Whipple, Brendan JR             4) Martin, Bryan SR               
 16 Wellsley HS                                         3:58.23   1 
     1) BU, Kevin JR                    2) Chan, Ryan FR                  
     3) Chang, Michael SO               4) Luk, Chris JR                  
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  8.32  2/14/2004   Katie Sherman, Dennis-Yarmouth              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Shepherd Hill             8.55q  4 
  2 Breault, Megan            SR Agawam                    8.71q  1 
  3 Walker, Stephanie         SR Tewksbury Mem             8.78q  3 
  4 Underhill, Megan          SR Norwood Senior            8.83q  3 
  5 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole HS                8.85q  3 
  6 Lafrance, Katie           SR Central Cath              8.87q  2 
  7 Mediano, Tessa            SR Winchester HS             8.89q  2  8.884
  8 Cardeiro, Kimberly        SR Falmouth HS               8.89q  2  8.890
  9 Deininger, Christy        SR No.  Attleboro            8.90   1 
 10 Ganley, Karla             SO Wellsley HS               8.99   4 
 11 Roberts, Kristen          SR Marlborough               9.09   2 
 12 Miller, Jeanna            SR Chicopee                  9.12   1 
 13 Macomber, Alicia          SO Stoughton                 9.17   2 
 14 Fanciullo, Andrea         SO No. Middlesex             9.24   3 
 15 McKiernan, Adele          FR Natick                    9.28   3 
 16 Marks, Ashleigh           SO Central Cath              9.29   3 
 17 Grimes, Paige             SO Mansfield                 9.34   4 
 18 Foley, Dana               SO Mansfield                 9.37   1 
 19 Green, Courtney           JR Wellsley HS               9.41   2 
 20 Leblanc, Jayleese         SR Gr. New Bedf              9.44   1 
 21 Sarah, Violette           SR Tantasqua Reg             9.45   3 
 22 O'Neil, Courtney          JR Central Cath              9.47   4 
 23 Gonet, Gaby               SR Agawam                    9.48   4 
 24 Andella, Lauren           JR Tewksbury Mem             9.49   1 
 25 Alves, Meghan             SR Minnechaug                9.50   2 
 26 McDonagh, Kristen         JR Mansfield                 9.54   4 
 27 Bretta, Kimberly          FR Westborugh HS             9.71   1 
 28 Reid, Julianna            SR Westborugh HS             9.74   2 
 29 Cammarata, Alex           SR Algonquin Reg             9.74   4 
 30 Cangiano, Amanda          SR No.  Attleboro            9.81   4 
 31 Freeman, Kara             JR Reading                  10.13   3 
 32 Beecher, Larkin           SR N.D.-Hingham             12.47   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  8.32  2/14/2004   Katie Sherman, Dennis-Yarmouth              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Shepherd Hill             8.45  
  2 Walker, Stephanie         SR Tewksbury Mem             8.46  
  3 Underhill, Megan          SR Norwood Senior            8.69  
  4 Breault, Megan            SR Agawam                    8.76  
  5 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole HS                8.86  
  6 Cardeiro, Kimberly        SR Falmouth HS               8.87  
  7 Mediano, Tessa            SR Winchester HS             8.95  
  8 Lafrance, Katie           SR Central Cath              8.97  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.28  2/17/2002   Jardine Kimbrel, Boston Latin Academy       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Haven              JR Algonquin Reg             7.48q  2 
  2 Murray, Alexa             SR Oliver Ames               7.51q  1 
  3 Samuels, Shanteana        JR Monument-S.Bosto          7.51q  2 
  4 Comer, Kayla              SO Mansfield                 7.51q  4 
  5 Greene, Ally              JR Tewksbury Mem             7.57q  3 
  6 Okeke, Ifecoma            SO Stoughton                 7.57q  2 
  7 Cheek, Chelsee            SR Reading                   7.61q  2 
  8 Gildersleeve, Sara        JR Sharon                    7.63q  3 
  9 Rideout, Aimee            SR Woburn                    7.65   1 
 10 Perryman, Krista          SO North Andover             7.67   1 
 11 Doucette, Emily           JR Gloucester                7.70   3 
 12 Flatley, Meg              JR No. Middlesex             7.71   1 
 13 Gouveia, Kelly            SR Dartmouth                 7.72   1 
 14 Clapp, Jill               FR Marshfield                7.73   4 
 15 Chiusano, Briana          SO Mansfield                 7.74   1 
 16 Bowser, Brigid            SO Westborugh HS             7.77   3 
 17 O'Connor, Shannon         JR North Andover             7.80   2 
 18 Davis, Megan              SO Algonquin Reg             7.81   2 
 19 Heissner, Molly           SR N.D.-Hingham              7.82   2 
 20 Okafor, Barbara           SO Latin Acad.               7.83   4 
 21 Varela, Lauren            SO N.D.-Hingham              7.84   4 
 22 Cavallini, Jessica        JR Minnechaug                7.85   3 
 23 Clinton, Jackie           JR Walpole HS                7.85   3 
 24 Wilson, Jessica           SR Falmouth HS               7.91   4 
 25 Philippe, Carmelle        SR Woburn                    8.09   3 
 26 Kenyon, Tori              SO N.D.-Hingham              8.10   4 
 27 Collins, Jessica          JR Gr. New Bedf              8.14   4 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.28  2/17/2002   Jardine Kimbrel, Boston Latin Academy       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Comer, Kayla              SO Mansfield                 7.32  
  2 Samuels, Shanteana        JR Monument-S.Bosto          7.45  
  3 Jones, Haven              JR Algonquin Reg             7.49  
  4 Murray, Alexa             SR Oliver Ames               7.52  
  5 Greene, Ally              JR Tewksbury Mem             7.57  
  6 Cheek, Chelsee            SR Reading                   7.61  
  7 Gildersleeve, Sara        JR Sharon                    7.68  
  8 Okeke, Ifecoma            SO Stoughton                 7.71  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 39.97  2/15/2003   Ashley Hubbard, Marshfield                  
  Meet-yards:   34.8h  1988        (=38.21 m) Tasha Downing, Boston Tech.      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Rebecca         SO Arlington                40.22q  8 
  2 Broyles, Emily            JR Mansfield                40.94q  7 
  3 Esposito, Jenn            SO Mansfield                41.46q  5 
  4 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood Senior           41.70q  6 
  5 Daley, Tiffany            SR Algonquin Reg            42.16q  4 
  6 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                   42.60q  3 
  7 Carter, Ali               SO Belmont                  42.92q  1 
  8 Henry, Camille            SR Sharon                   43.04q  3 
  9 McKinsey, Kayla           SO Oliver Ames              43.54   2 
 10 Fisher, Jennifer          JR Minnechaug               43.58   7 
 11 Brown, Samantha           SO Ipswich HS               43.60   2 
 12 Giacalone, Biance         FR Gloucester               43.63   5 
 13 Kroll, Samantha           SO No.  Attleboro           43.66   5 
 14 Wegner, Vanessa           JR Westborugh HS            43.79   3 
 15 Garrity, Kelly            FR Woburn                   43.99   6 
 16 Boddie, Matrisha          FR Fitchburg                44.19   4 
 17 Gaydou, Kerin             JR Dartmouth                44.20   8 
 18 McGuffie, Hulerie         SO Lynn Classic             44.55   8 
 19 White, Shelby             SR Central Cath             44.56   6 
 20 Cook, Arleigha            SO Dartmouth                44.71   5 
 21 Boyd, Abigail             SO Minnechaug               44.77   4 
 22 Broholm, Tessa            FR Wellsley HS              44.79   4 
 23 Monahan, Ashley           FR Agawam                   44.85   1 
 24 Roche, Lauren             JR King Philip Reg          45.15   1 
 25 Flanagan, Erin            JR Central Cath             45.24   6 
 26 Gavilanez, Natasha        SO No.  Attleboro           45.37   8 
 27 Willey, Lauren            SR Arlington                45.38   6 
 27 Steurer, Jennifer         FR Westborugh HS            45.38   3 
 29 Blaides, Dominique        JR Concord-Carlisle         45.56   8 
 30 Santullo, Allie           FR Woburn                   45.75   7 
 31 Galloway, Diandrea         8 Latin Acad.              45.76   2 
 32 Erickson, Kaleigh         SO N.D.-Hingham             45.80   2 
 33 Corrigan, Erin            JR Holyoke                  46.01   7 
 34 Owen, Shuana              FR N.D.-Hingham             46.02   7 
 35 Smith, Nicole             JR Tewksbury Mem            46.56   5 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 39.97  2/15/2003   Ashley Hubbard, Marshfield                  
  Meet-yards:   34.8h  1988        (=38.21 m) Tasha Downing, Boston Tech.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Rebecca         SO Arlington                39.48*  2 
  2 Ryan, Cory                JR Norwood Senior           40.48   2 
  3 Broyles, Emily            JR Mansfield                40.76   2 
  4 Esposito, Jenn            SO Mansfield                41.15   2 
  5 Daley, Tiffany            SR Algonquin Reg            41.69   1 
  6 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                   42.72   1 
  7 Henry, Camille            SR Sharon                   43.02   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:35.54  2/16/2001   Melissa Sherman, Dennis-Yarmouth HS       
  Meet-yards:   1:22.9h  1980        (=1:30.66m)Adrienne Dixon, Brighton HS    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryor, Devyn              JR Dartmouth              1:37.29   4 
  2 Kapinos, Jennifer         SR Agawam                 1:37.50   4 
  3 Toland, Ashley            JR Tewksbury Mem          1:38.98   4 
  4 Withers, Cathy            SR Marlborough            1:40.34   4 
  5 Hickey, Alison            SR Oliver Ames            1:40.62   4 
  6 Perez, Victoria           JR Reading                1:41.54   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Lucia          JR Fitchburg              1:42.46   4 
  8 Marion, Riley             SO Dartmouth              1:42.67   3 
  9 Russo, Julia              FR Belmont                1:42.99   3 
 10 Monaco, Ali               SR Salem                  1:43.08   2 
 11 Wierbicky, Elle           FR Gloucester             1:44.06   1 
 12 Heffernan, Julia          FR Westborugh HS          1:44.18   2 
 13 Rudder, Rachel            SR Masconomet             1:44.73   3 
 14 Nolan, Olivia             SO Needham                1:44.94   2 
 15 Mullen, Hailey            JR King Philip Reg        1:45.13   1 
 16 Struever, Hannah          SO Arlington              1:45.37   3 
 17 Avery, Christina          SR Minnechaug             1:45.86   3 
 18 Laclair, Zoe              SO No.  Attleboro         1:45.99   2 
 19 Peck, Melissa             SO Whitman-Hans           1:46.02   2 
 20 Duncan, Maddie            JR Ipswich HS             1:46.28   1 
 21 Kenyon, Ariel             SR N.D.-Hingham           1:46.41   2 
 22 Caty, Colleen             JR Algonquin Reg          1:47.49   1 
 23 Gaudette, Catherine       SO Dracut Senior          1:47.65   1 
 24 Forance, Kim              SO Dracut Senior          1:48.53   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:59.88  2/15/2008   Cathy Withers, Marlborough HS             
  Meet-yards:   2:37.2h  1984        (=2:51.91 m) Merrie Green, Swampscott     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Leanne            JR Tewksbury Mem          2:58.87* 
  2 Grotz, Emily              SO Oliver Ames            2:58.89* 
  3 Whitaker, Kesley          SO N.D.-Hingham           3:03.58  
  4 Dudek, Jenny              JR Agawam                 3:04.56  
  5 Hickey, Shannon           SO Oliver Ames            3:05.89  
  6 Jowett, Lanie             SO Central Cath           3:07.69  
  7 Bishop, Nicole            SR Algonquin Reg          3:07.98  
  8 Columbare, Lauren         JR Mansfield              3:08.27  
  9 Soucy, Rosemary           FR Reading                3:08.59  
 10 Diamond, Brittany         SR Gloucester             3:10.97  
 11 Radomski, Paige           SO Silver Lake Reg        3:11.48  
 12 ST Pierre, Kristen        SR Dracut Senior          3:12.62  
 13 Nadel, Emily              SR Wellsley HS            3:12.91  
 14 Leao, Ariana              SR Gr. New Bedf           3:13.33  
 15 Zimmerman, Chloe          SR Amherst-Pelham R       3:13.60  
 16 Wheeler, Emily            SO Masconomet             3:14.30  
 17 Kleya, Lindsay            JR Shepherd Hill          3:15.16  
 18 Lis, Kate                 JR Westborugh HS          3:15.24  
 19 Gilbert, Greer            SO Falmouth HS            3:15.36  
 20 Haughey, Shannon          SO No.  Attleboro         3:15.53  
 21 Bunker, Sarah             FR Falmouth HS            3:16.25  
 22 Higgins, Lauren           JR Norwood Senior         3:16.42  
 23 Collins, Alison           SR Beverly                3:16.43  
 24 Lawton, Brigette          JR Walpole HS             3:17.12  
 25 Costello, Monica          JR No.  Attleboro         3:17.72  
 26 Jelloe, Elizabeth         JR Walpole HS             3:19.59  
 27 Budris, Kelseagh          SO Concord-Carlisle       3:20.43  
 28 Fissore-O'Leary, Mercede   7 Amherst-Pelham R       3:21.59  
 29 Raia, Sophia              JR King Philip Reg        3:22.75  
 30 Connolly, Mary Pat        SR Central Cath           3:27.50  
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 5:00.20  1981        Laurie Glynn, Winchester HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alder, Monica             SR Beverly                4:58.61* 
  2 Fouda, Priyanka           SO Wellsley HS            5:20.42  
  3 Rogers, Abbie             SR Gloucester             5:20.89  
  4 D'Agostino, Abbey         SR Masconomet             5:21.84  
  5 Jessee, Katie             JR Concord-Carlisle       5:21.90  
  6 Pelrine, Nicolette        JR Central Cath           5:22.14  
  7 Alpert, Hannah            JR Needham                5:22.21  
  8 Harbour, Alley            FR No.  Attleboro         5:25.33  
  9 Oniskey, Micayla          JR Reading                5:28.79  
 10 Martyn, Katrina           SR North Andover          5:30.38  
 11 Shea, Courtney            JR Walpole HS             5:31.02  
 12 Galvin, Lexi              JR Woburn                 5:33.64  
 13 Hubbard, Jocelyn          SO Marshfield             5:34.72  
 14 Shelgren, Mackenzie       SO Masconomet             5:34.74  
 15 Trainque, Amy             JR Fitchburg              5:34.93  
 16 Sullivan, Kelcie          26 Whitman-Hans           5:35.33  
 17 Conner, Lauren            SO No. Middlesex          5:35.60  
 18 Ryan, Caitlin             SR Whitman-Hans           5:36.26  
 19 Kimball, Alex             SR Oliver Ames            5:37.21  
 20 Keiran, Sarah             FR Ipswich HS             5:37.98  
 21 Monteforte, Amanda        SO Masconomet             5:38.76  
 22 Thompson, Samantha        JR Westborugh HS          5:39.37  
 23 McElaney, Annie           SO Natick                 5:40.17  
 24 Cole, Megan               SO Mansfield              5:41.18  
 25 Gjesteby, Olivia          JR Winchester HS          5:41.55  
 26 McDonald, Meg             SO Marshfield             5:42.32  
 27 Kirsch, Ali               SR Sharon                 5:43.85  
 28 O'Leary, Courtney         JR Central Cath           5:53.60  
 29 Kline, Rachel             JR Oliver Ames            5:57.39  
 30 Martin, Sarah             FR Minnechaug             6:00.84  
 31 Querfurth, Katya          SO Wellsley HS            6:13.33  
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:46.40  1984        Katie Toner, Swampscott HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Millie           FR Beverly               11:16.64  
  2 Oram, Ally                SR Marlborough           11:20.02  
  3 Olson, Cassie             SR Mansfield             11:24.79  
  4 Kaliski, Jessie           JR Wellsley HS           11:25.37  
  5 Russell, Katina           SR Needham               11:33.47  
  6 Davidner, Jenna           SR Oliver Ames           11:40.27  
  7 Haake, Leah               SR Amherst-Pelham R      11:40.32  
  8 Springford, Kayla         JR Dracut Senior         11:54.89  
  9 Savoie, Michelle          SO Milford               11:57.24  
 10 Kimball Katz, Caroline    JR Concord-Carlisle      11:57.89  
 11 Gould, Audrey             SO Amherst-Pelham R      12:00.14  
 12 Parker, Emily             JR Tewksbury Mem         12:09.21  
 13 Regan, Emily              SR Whitman-Hans          12:17.23  
 14 Barrett, Sarah            SR Masconomet            12:17.95  
 15 Marshall, Olivia          JR North Andover         12:18.85  
 16 Simms, Deirdre            SO Stoughton             12:18.94  
 17 Gallagher, Lauren         JR Oliver Ames           12:19.26  
 18 Gomes, Jessica            FR Beverly               12:21.26  
 19 Kowal, Kelsey             SO Central Cath          12:22.24  
 20 Dick, Christina           SO Tewksbury Mem         12:24.31  
 21 Warner, Cali              SO Dartmouth             12:24.51  
 22 Love, Sophia              JR N.D.-Hingham          12:25.10  
 23 Beaton, Shannon           SO Masconomet            12:26.23  
 24 Beaton, Taylor            SR Masconomet            12:27.68  
 25 Beaulieu, Hannah          JR King Philip Reg       12:28.11  
 26 Culhane, Courtney         SR N.D.-Hingham          12:28.91  
 27 Wang, Beverly             JR Central Cath          12:43.31  
 28 Crowley, Elizabeth        SR Algonquin Reg         12:47.47  
 29 Farrell, Mary             SR Algonquin Reg         13:03.77  
 -- Vlahos, Jackie            SO Ipswich HS                 DNF  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 44-01.50  2/13/1999   Jill Kornetsky, Burlington HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daley, Laura              JR Oliver Ames           36-04.00  
  2 Waldie, Candace           SR North Andover         34-04.00   33' 5"
  3 Fearing, Alexa            SO Marlborough          J34-04.00   33' 2"
  4 Duggan, Lauren            JR Norwood Senior        34-03.50  
  5 Kelleher, Katie           SR King Philip Reg       33-07.25  
  6 Donegan, Meghan           JR Central Cath          33-02.00  
  7 Carson, Shannon           SO Natick                32-06.00  
  8 Hoole, Lauren             SR Central Cath          31-11.00  
  9 Winterson, Stephanie      SR Gr. New Bedf          31-09.50  
 10 Bussiere, Brittney        SR Agawam                31-06.00  
 11 Reynolds, Sarah           JR Tewksbury Mem         31-05.00  
 12 Burris, Jasmine           SO Gr. New Bedf          31-03.50  
 13 Higgins, Kyla             SR Tewksbury Mem         31-01.50  
 14 Swift, Nancy              SR Masconomet            31-00.00  
 15 Baker, Shani              SR Brooks Farm Bus       30-11.00  
 16 Simpson, Marissa          SR Tantasqua Reg         30-08.75  
 17 Condon, Kerry             SR Whitman-Hans          30-05.50  
 18 Rideout, Aimee            SR Woburn                30-03.75  
 19 Nyholm, Karolyn           SO Concord-Carlisle      30-03.50  
 20 Irizarry, Katherine       JR Fitchburg             30-02.00  
 21 Jacintho, Lisetta         SO Tewksbury Mem         29-11.50  
 22 Fevry, Geri               JR Dracut Senior         29-11.00  
 23 Manos, Alex               SR Ipswich HS            29-09.00  
 24 Collins, Jessica          JR Gr. New Bedf          29-07.50  
 25 Martin, Sarah             SR Dartmouth             29-05.00  
 26 English, Nicole           SR Arlington             28-11.50  
 26 Bond, Stephanie           JR Silver Lake Reg       28-11.50  
 28 Palma, Naloti             SO Westborugh HS         28-11.00  
 29 Glavin, Liz               JR Ipswich HS            28-09.00  
 30 Redish, Jasmine           JR Brooks Farm Bus       28-08.50  
 31 Campbell, Siaina          FR Milford               28-08.00  
 32 Kenney, Allison           JR Algonquin Reg         28-03.00  
 33 Tibbets, Katie            SR Beverly               27-05.00  
 34 Tatyana, Janes            JR Salem                 26-06.50  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  5-10  2/15/1996   Andrea Comeau, Reading HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonagh, Kristen         JR Mansfield              5-07.00  
  2 Bunker, Kristine          SR Falmouth HS            5-05.00  
  2 Hawley, Erica             SR Walpole HS             5-05.00  
  4 Coker, Hadlee             FR Falmouth HS           J5-05.00  
  5 Laird, Haley              JR Algonquin Reg          5-03.00  
  6 Esposito, Jenn            SO Mansfield             J5-03.00  
  6 Sheehan, Julianna         SO Milford               J5-03.00  
  8 Roberts, Kristen          SR Marlborough            5-01.00  
  8 Daley, Tiffany            SR Algonquin Reg          5-01.00  
 10 Ross, Lindsey             SR Dracut Senior         J5-01.00  
 10 Mattson, Emily            SO Shepherd Hill         J5-01.00  
 12 Mehlman, Julia            SO North Andover          4-11.00  
 12 Barach, Alexa             SR Concord-Carlisle       4-11.00  
 14 Moylan, Maeve             SR Minnechaug            J4-11.00  
 -- Steurer, Jennifer         FR Westborugh HS               NH  
 -- Ganley, Karla             SO Wellsley HS                 NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 17-11.25  2/17/2002   Latoya Trout, East Boston HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardeiro, Kimberly        SR Falmouth HS           17-04.50  
  2 Cheek, Chelsee            SR Reading               17-01.75  
  3 Fanciullo, Andrea         SO No. Middlesex         16-10.50  
  4 McCauley, Julie           SR Marshfield            16-06.75  
  5 Monestime, Nina           SR Mansfield             16-04.25  
  6 Breault, Megan            SR Agawam                16-01.50  
  7 Dreher, Kathleen          SR Concord-Carlisle      16-01.25  
  8 Miller, Jeanna            SR Chicopee              15-06.75  
  9 Sullivan, Marian          SR Minnechaug            15-04.50  
 10 Beecher, Larkin           SR N.D.-Hingham          15-02.50  
 11 Brown, Sonia              SR Amherst-Pelham R      15-01.00  
 12 Femmel, Laurie            SO Natick                14-07.75  
 13 Dempsey, Janet            SR Whitman-Hans          14-04.75  
 14 Robinson, Rebecca         SO Arlington             14-03.75  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:44.52  2/22/2009   North Attleboro HS                        
                         J.Cappadona,C.Deininger,L.Goldberg,C.Udall        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield HS                                        1:44.26*  4 
     1) Comer, Kayla SO                 2) Broyles, Emily JR              
     3) Esposito, Jenn SO               4) Verbic, Jess JR                
  2 Sharon HS                                           1:47.04   4 
     1) Jabion, Jen SR                  2) Henry, Camille SR              
     3) Gildersleeve, Sara JR           4) Kirsch, Ali SR                 
  3 Marshfield HS                                       1:47.12   4 
     1) McCauley, Julie SR              2) Ternullo, Courtney SO          
     3) Clapp, Jill FR                  4) Landry, Meg JR                 
  4 Algonquin Reg High School                           1:48.25   4 
     1) Digiovanni, Gabrielle FR        2) Livolsi, Paige JR              
     3) Daley, Tiffany SR               4) Jones, Haven JR                
  5 North Attleboro HS                                  1:48.80   4 
     1) Kroll, Samantha SO              2) Deininger, Christy SR          
     3) Cangiano, Amanda SR             4) Hanan, Rose SO                 
  6 Norwood Senior HS                                   1:49.30   1 
     1) Ringler, Danielle SO            2) Ryan, Cory JR                  
     3) Underhill, Megan SR             4) Okoye, Annuli SR               
  7 North Andover HS                                    1:49.36   3 
     1) Perryman, Krista SO             2) McManus, Dana SO               
     3) Duffy, Alexa SO                 4) Pronovost, Alison SR           
  8 Wellsley HS                                         1:49.62   3 
     1) Levin, Analisa SR               2) Ganley, Karla SO               
     3) Broholm, Tessa FR               4) Crocker, Rachel SR             
  9 Woburn HS                                           1:50.60   2 
     1) O'Melia, Colleen SO             2) Connors, Abby SR               
     3) Garrity, Kelly FR               4) Rideout, Aimee SR              
 10 Natick HS                                           1:50.79   1 
     1) Femmel, Laurie SO               2) Carr, Shannon SO               
     3) McKiernan, Adele FR             4) Wynne, Leigh JR                
 11 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            1:51.52   2 
     1) Cavallini, Jessica JR           2) Boyd, Abigail SO               
     3) Alves, Meghan SR                4) Fisher, Jennifer JR            
 12 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:51.83   3 
     1) White, Shelby SR                2) Flanagan, Erin JR              
     3) Poulin, Alexa FR                4) Hickey, Mikayla JR             
 13 Falmouth HS                                         1:52.39   2 
     1) Wilson, Jessica SR              2) Dalton, Maddie FR              
     3) Bunker, Kristine SR             4) Cardeiro, Kimberly SR          
 14 North Middlesex-Townsend                            1:52.61   2 
     1) Fanciullo, Andrea SO            2) McGreevy, Tanisha SO           
     3) Aminti, Shelby SR               4) Flatley, Meg JR                
 15 Tewksbury Memorial HS                               1:54.26   3 
     1) Greene, Ally JR                 2) Bridle, Jess SO                
     3) Walker, Stephanie SR            4) Smith, Nicole JR               
 16 Milford HS                                          1:55.03   1 
     1) Sheehan, Julianna SO            2) Lyon, Jackie SR                
     3) Baron, Emily FR                 4) Pratt, Kelsey FR               
 17 Ipswich HS                                          1:55.47   1 
     1) Miller, Molly SR                2) Golesworthy, Bryn FR           
     3) Coughlin, Shey                  4) Brown, Samantha SO             
 18 Concord-Carlisle Reg. HS                            1:57.38   1 
     1) Barach, Alexa SR                2) Blaides, Dominique JR          
     3) Rohan, Brianna JR               4) Dreher, Kathleen SR            
 -- Boston Latin Academy                                     DQ   1 
     1) Cox, Monique SO                 2) Jean, Samantha SO              
     3) James, Roxlind SO               4) Okafor, Barbara SO             
 -- Reading HS                                               DQ   3 
     1) Frechette, Monique JR           2) Quigley, Mary JR               
     3) Perez, Victoria JR              4) Cheek, Chelsee SR              
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:45.97  2/15/2008   Franklin HS                               
                         K.O'Koren,MCole,K.Coughlan,K.Ryan                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beverly HS                                          9:46.65  
     1) Marciano, Wendi SO              2) Chapman, Millie FR             
     3) Bailey, Brenna 26               4) Alder, Monica SR               
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           9:54.80  
     1) Jowett, Lanie SO                2) Jowett, Megan SR               
     3) Carey, Hannah SO                4) Pelrine, Nicolette JR          
  3 Mansfield HS                                        9:57.29  
     1) Lutkevich, Anastasia SR         2) Belastock, Emily SO            
     3) Dominesey, Anna SR              4) Columbare, Lauren JR           
  4 Oliver Ames-No. Easton                              9:59.27  
     1) Hickey, Alison SR               2) Kimball, Alex SR               
     3) Hickey, Shannon SO              4) Grotz, Emily SO                
  5 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham                            10:06.45  
     1) Kenyon, Ariel SR                2) Whitaker, Kesley SO            
     3) Lucini, Corrina SR              4) King, Clara FR                 
  6 Natick HS                                          10:09.21  
     1) Murphy, Erin FR                 2) Holman, Ellie SO               
     3) Hudson, Emily SR                4) Ferrera, Ally JR               
  7 Wellsley HS                                        10:09.46  
     1) Fouda, Priyanka SO              2) Nadel, Emily SR                
     3) Mullin, Brennan JR              4) Kaliski, Jessie JR             
  8 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                           10:09.73  
     1) D'Agostino, Abbey SR            2) Rudder, Rachel SR              
     3) Marsh, Paige                    4) Wheeler, Emily SO              
  9 Silver Lake Regional                               10:11.93  
     1) Morris, Megan SR                2) Radomski, Paige SO             
     3) Leavens, Alex SR                4) Morris, Julie SR               
 10 Reading HS                                         10:14.72  
     1) Soucy, Rosemary FR              2) Quigley, Mary JR               
     3) McGinness, Courtney JR          4) Oniskey, Micayla JR            
 11 Algonquin Reg High School                          10:21.43  
     1) Mauro, Emily FR                 2) Lemmerman, Emily SR            
     3) Sullivan, Kate JR               4) Bishop, Nicole SR              
 12 Tewksbury Memorial HS                              10:31.35  
     1) Parker, Kesley SR               2) Carroll, Heather JR            
     3) Hepler, Rachel SR               4) Regan, Alana SR                
 13 North Andover HS                                   10:37.36  
     1) Marshall, Olivia JR             2) Warden, Sarah SR               
     3) Brillaud, Alli SR               4) Martyn, Katrina SR             
 14 Ipswich HS                                         10:40.91  
     1) Keiran, Sarah FR                2) Vlahos, Jackie SO              
     3) McCormack, Allie JR             4) Duncan, Maddie JR              
 15 Dracut Senior HS                                   10:41.59  
     1) Carney, Kerrin                  2) Abreu, Jasmine                 
     3) Goodine, Bryanna                4) Pizza, Kasey                   
 16 Woburn HS                                          10:48.35  
     1) Galvin, Lexi JR                 2) Cooper, Deb SR                 
     3) Wallace, Brittany SR            4) Murphy, Emily JR               
 17 Milford HS                                         11:29.05  
     1) Kaufman, Ashleigh SR            2) Young, Natahsa SR              
     3) Lynch, Veronica FR              4) Savoie, Michelle SO            
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:02.32  2/14/2004   Marshfield High School                    
                         Catarius, H., Catarius, E., Gueverra, J., Hubbard,
  Meet-yards:   3:57.9h  2/15/1984   (=3:56.8m) West Roxbury H.S.              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tewksbury Memorial HS                               4:05.03   5 
     1) Bridle, Jess SO                 2) Toland, Ashley JR              
     3) McKenna, Nicole FR              4) Tucker, Leanne JR              
  2 Belmont HS                                          4:11.84   5 
     1) Russo, Julia FR                 2) Russo, Marissa JR              
     3) Ramsey, Christine SR            4) Carter, Ali SO                 
  3 Westborough HS                                      4:12.05   5 
     1) Reid, Julianna SR               2) Heffernan, Julia FR            
     3) Horka, Jill SO                  4) Wegner, Vanessa JR             
  4 Arlington HS                                        4:12.69   5 
     1) Willey, Lauren SR               2) Chicojay, Emily SR             
     3) Struever, Hannah SO             4) Robinson, Rebecca SO           
  5 Dartmouth HS                                        4:13.92   4 
     1) Gaydou, Kerin JR                2) Goncalves, Maura JR            
     3) Marion, Riley SO                4) Pryor, Devyn JR                
  6 Agawam HS                                           4:15.55   4 
     1) Dudek, Jenny JR                 2) Schnepp, Becca SR              
     3) Monahan, Ashley FR              4) Kapinos, Jennifer SR           
  7 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           4:15.93   4 
     1) Scionti, Katie JR               2) Goglia, Danielle JR            
     3) Wilson, Kristin SR              4) Riddle, Alex SO                
  8 Mansfield HS                                        4:16.57   5 
     1) Jones, Julia FR                 2) Zieselman, Amanda JR           
     3) Verbic, Jess JR                 4) Dominesey, Anna SR             
  9 Gloucester HS                                       4:16.64   4 
     1) Plueler, Clare SO               2) Wierbicky, Elle FR             
     3) Rogers, Abbie SR                4) Giacalone, Biance FR           
 10 Algonquin Reg High School                           4:21.38   4 
     1) Jones, Jess SR                  2) Brown, Emily SO                
     3) Finelli, Laurie SO              4) Grieco, Dana SO                
 11 Woburn HS                                           4:22.30   3 
     1) Connors, Abby SR                2) Cooper, Catherine FR           
     3) Santullo, Allie FR              4) O'Melia, Colleen SO            
 12 North Andover HS                                    4:24.40   3 
     1) McManus, Dana SO                2) Coufus, Eleni FR               
     3) Martin, Michelle SO             4) Pronovost, Alison SR           
 13 Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley                           4:25.23   4 
     1) Monty, Elisabeth SR             2) Yakstis, Victoria JR           
     3) Reich, Kristen SR               4) Mattson, Emily SO              
 14 Concord-Carlisle Reg. HS                            4:25.37   3 
     1) Jessee, Katie JR                2) Galejs, Janice SR              
     3) Kimball Katz, Caroline JR       4) Levering, Elizabeth SR         
 15 Dracut Senior HS                                    4:25.99   2 
     1) Forance, Kim SO                 2) Abreu, Jasmine                 
     3) Brooks, Katie                   4) Gaudette, Catherine SO         
 16 Stoughton HS                                        4:29.10   2 
     1) Kelly, Alicia SR                2) Pinchieri, Lauren JR           
     3) Macomber, Alicia SO             4) Paul, Jade SO                  
 17 Needham HS                                          4:29.71   1 
     1) Nolan, Olivia SO                2) Schott, Kristie SR             
     3) Raubach, Maureen SR             4) Anzalone, Lauren JR            
 18 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham                             4:31.41   3 
     1) Owen, Shuana FR                 2) Erickson, Kaleigh SO           
     3) Lucini, Corrina SR              4) Sullivan, Morgan FR            
 19 Gr. New Bedford Voc Tech                            4:32.47   2 
     1) Leblanc, Jayleese SR            2) Leao, Ariana SR                
     3) Miranda, Jen FR                 4) Collins, Jessica JR            
 20 King Philip Regional HS                             4:32.84   2 
     1) Croke, Caitlin SO               2) Palmer, Nicole SO              
     3) Ryan, Callie JR                 4) Mullen, Hailey JR              
 21 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            4:34.52   3 
     1) Matroni, Katelyn FR             2) Donaruma, Aimee SR             
     3) Moylan, Maeve SR                4) Avery, Christina SR            
 22 Sharon HS                                           4:35.73   3 
     1) McClain, Caroline JR            2) Christiano, Gina SR            
     3) Jabion, Jen SR                  4) Beach, Erica SR                
 23 Milford HS                                          4:39.34   1 
     1) Kaufman, Ashleigh SR            2) Barie, Katie JR                
     3) Sheehan, Julianna SO            4) Pratt, Kelsey FR               
 24 Wellsley HS                                         4:39.59   1 
     1) IP, Shelia SO                   2) Pederson, Jessica JR           
     3) Walsh, Kelsey JR                4) Peretti, Tali                  
 25 Ipswich HS                                          4:41.89   1 
     1) Hanlon, Lauren JR               2) Early, Lydia JR                
     3) McCormack, Allie JR             4) Callahan, Ashley SR            
 26 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            4:52.96   1 
     1) Shelgren, Mackenzie SO          2) Beaton, Taylor SR              
     3) Beaton, Shannon SO              4) Monteforte, Amanda SO          
 -- Boston Latin Academy                                     DQ   2  Break Line Violation
     1) Galloway, Diandrea 8            2) McCourt, Molly FR              
     3) Rockett, Elizabeth JR           4) Wiggins, Ayshika SR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MANSFIELD HS                54.50     2) Tewksbury Memorial HS      36   
    3) OLIVER AMES-NO. EASTON      31        4) BEVERLY HS                 30   
    5) Falmouth HS                 22        6) Norwood Senior HS          19   
    7) Marlborough High School     18        7) AGAWAM HS                  18   
    9) ARLINGTON HS                14        9) Algonquin Reg High School  14   
   11) WELLSLEY HS                 12       11) DARTMOUTH HS               12   
   13) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE   11       14) READING HS                 10   
   14) Shepherd Hill Reg.-Dudley   10       14) MARSHFIELD HS              10   
   17) Walpole HS                   9       18) NOTRE DAME ACAD-HINGHAM     8   
   18) Sharon HS                    8       18) Belmont HS                  8   
   18) NORTH ANDOVER HS             8       18) Monument H.S.- S. Boston    8   
   23) NORTH MIDDLESEX-TOWNSEND     6       23) WESTBOROUGH HS              6   
   23) GLOUCESTER HS                6       26) MASCONOMET REG-TOPSFIELD    4   
   27) NEEDHAM HS                   2       27) King Philip Regional HS     2   
   27) NATICK HS                    2       27) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          2   
   27) Concord-Carlisle Reg. HS     2       32) MILFORD HS                  0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MANSFIELD HS                59        2) Falmouth HS                36   
    2) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          36        4) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE  32   
    5) NORTH ANDOVER HS            28        6) OLIVER AMES-NO. EASTON     22   
    7) READING HS                  21        8) GLOUCESTER HS              20   
    8) WESTBOROUGH HS              20       10) MARSHFIELD HS              19   
   11) WOBURN HS                   11       11) STOUGHTON HS               11   
   13) WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HS      10.20    14) Monument H.S.- S. Boston   10   
   14) ARLINGTON HS                10       16) King Philip Regional HS     9   
   17) DARTMOUTH HS                 8       17) NATICK HS                   8   
   19) NORTH MIDDLESEX-TOWNSEND     6       19) Catholic Memorial-W.Roxb    6   
   19) Tewksbury Memorial HS        6       22) WELLSLEY HS                 4   
   23) Concord-Carlisle Reg. HS     2       23) Walpole HS                  2   
   23) WINCHESTER HS                2       26) Silver Lake Regional        1   
   26) IPSWICH HS                   1       26) Belmont HS                  1   
   26) SALEM HS                     1       30) Algonquin Reg High School   0.40
   31) BEVERLY HS                   0.20    31) CHICOPEE COMPREHENSIVE HS   0.20



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News