Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tri County Track & Field - Meet 3

Boston, MA, December 28, 2010

[Team Scores | DIV 1 Results ]

DIV II Results


                         Tri County Track & Field  League
                           2010-11 Meet #3  - 12/28/2010
                                Reggie Lewis Center
                                      Results
  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  2
  5   511 Sebanakitta, Saman  SR Marian HS                 8.86
  6   494 Barbieri, Adria     JR Marian HS                 9.10
  7   508 Sager, Taylor       JR Marian HS                 9.32
Section  3
  1   551 Anderson, Briana    JR St. Mary's Lynn           8.13
  2   654 Saad, Nicole        SR Ursuline Academy          8.62
  3   612 Baryluk, Lindsay    FR Ursuline Academy          8.67
  4   632 Joseph, Elizabeth    8 Ursuline Academy          8.74
  5   429 Phillips, Keyanna   Jr Cathedral HS              8.87
  6   557 Fabrizio, Sophie    JR St. Mary's Lynn           9.22
  7   424 Harris, Imani        7 Cathedral HS              9.44
Section  4
  1   156 Ameral, Gina        SR Austin Prep HS            8.38
  2    38 Anderson, Charlene  SO Archbishop Williams       8.42
  3   633 Kadlick, Kelli      SR Ursuline Academy          8.66
  4     5 Clark, Sarah        SR Archbishop Williams       9.02
  5   165 Oneschuk, Emily     SO Austin Prep HS            9.22
  6     8 McManus, Maggie     SR Archbishop Williams       9.73
  7     3 Bloomer, Jackie     FR Archbishop Williams       9.98
  Girls 55 Meter Dash FR/SO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   330 Martins, Veronica    9 Cardinal Spe              9.26
  2   157 Arrig, Paula        FR Austin Prep HS            9.27
  3    74 Gonsalves, Renee    FR Arlington Ca              9.64
  4   264 Ywuc, Julie         FR Bishop Fenwick           10.15
  5     4 Bloomer, Valerie    SR Archbishop Williams      10.64
Section  2
  1   634 Kahler, Abby        SO Ursuline Academy          8.66
  2   261 Walsh, Emily        SO Bishop Fenwick            9.18
  3    79 Jordan, Courtney    SO Arlington Ca              9.65
  4    15 Migolelli, Jenna    SO Archbishop Williams       9.72
  5   159 Frazer, Julia       Fr Austin Prep HS           10.27
  6    17 Natale, Isabella    SR Archbishop Williams      11.64
  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   319 Hickey, Katelynn    12 Cardinal Spe             45.94
  2   334 O'Leary, Meghan     10 Cardinal Spe             46.86
  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   334 O'Leary, Meghan     10 Cardinal Spe              8.12
  2   325 Jordan, Liz         10 Cardinal Spe              8.19
  3    59 Camelio, Lauren     JR Arlington Ca              8.37
  4   328 Lovell, Melody      12 Cardinal Spe              8.42
  5   320 Hickey, Megan       10 Cardinal Spe              8.81
  6   108 Valeri, Christina   FR Arlington Ca              9.14
  7    66 Driscoll, Mae       SO Arlington Ca              9.17
  8    77 Hickey, Kim         FR Arlington Ca             11.30
Section  2
  1   225 Giglio, Jess        JR Bishop Fenwick            8.10
  2   258 Trainor, Caroline   JR Bishop Fenwick            8.28
  3   246 Patnaude, Jessica   JR Bishop Fenwick            8.32
  4   223 Emerson, Natalie    FR Bishop Fenwick            8.64
  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  3    61 Comeau, Leanne      JR Arlington Ca             47.36
  4    97 McNary, Serena      FR Arlington Ca             49.22
  5   104 Roche, Lauren       JR Arlington Ca             49.68
 --   343 Tran, Lena          11 Cardinal Spe                DQ
Section  2
  1   328 Lovell, Melody      12 Cardinal Spe             48.06
  2    78 Johnson, Olivia     FR Arlington Ca             53.26
  3   330 Martins, Veronica    9 Cardinal Spe             53.60
  4   142 Foote, Melissa      SO Arlington Ca             54.00
  5   102 Panoyan, Lucy       SO Arlington Ca             56.39
Section  3
  1   246 Patnaude, Jessica   JR Bishop Fenwick           48.15
  2   225 Giglio, Jess        JR Bishop Fenwick           48.69
  3   248 Pierce, Julia       SO Bishop Fenwick           48.75
  4   491 Amann, Julianne     JR Marian HS                51.17
  5   495 Barbieri, Clara     FR Marian HS                59.51
Section  4
  1   258 Trainor, Caroline   JR Bishop Fenwick           48.39
  2   302 Mercuro, Rebecca    SO Bishop Fenwick           49.28
  3   251 Price, Kaleigh      SO Bishop Fenwick           49.95
Section  5
  1   551 Anderson, Briana    JR St. Mary's Lynn          48.33
  2   553 Caggiano, Abby      JR St. Mary's Lynn          54.62
  3   608 Halas, Marianne     SO St. Mary's Lynn          57.68
 --   424 Harris, Imani        7 Cathedral HS                DQ
Section  6
  1    38 Anderson, Charlene  SO Archbishop Williams      50.60
  2   168 Teofilovici, Alexi  SO Austin Prep HS           52.59
  3    11 Goodwin, Chelsey    SO Archbishop Williams      53.96
  4     3 Bloomer, Jackie     FR Archbishop Williams    1:00.75
  5    15 Migolelli, Jenna    SO Archbishop Williams    1:03.78
Section  7
  1   648 Prego, Mikaela      SR Ursuline Academy         48.02
  2   612 Baryluk, Lindsay    FR Ursuline Academy         48.49
  3   654 Saad, Nicole        SR Ursuline Academy         49.31
  4   632 Joseph, Elizabeth    8 Ursuline Academy         52.00
  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   336 Powers, Katie       12 Cardinal Spe           3:15.94
  2    93 McCauley, Kaitlin   FR Arlington Ca           3:36.69
  3   326 Lipinski, Hannah    10 Cardinal Spe           3:42.35
  4   321 Hogan, Kayla        11 Cardinal Spe           3:42.46
  5    99 Noonan, Alexandra   SR Arlington Ca           3:47.73
  6    81 Kalton, Laura       SO Arlington Ca           4:06.44
  7    88 Lordan, Erin        SO Arlington Ca           4:09.06
  8   311 Burns, Shannon      11 Cardinal Spe           4:11.65
  9   331 McCracken, Sarah    10 Cardinal Spe           4:25.11
Section  2
  1   228 Haley, Faye         JR Bishop Fenwick         3:21.04
  2   510 Schwab, Maria       SO Marian HS              3:21.97
  3   209 Black, Taylor       JR Bishop Fenwick         3:27.62
  4   497 Egan, Devan         SO Marian HS              3:34.87
  5   207 Anderson, Taylor    JR Bishop Fenwick         3:41.75
  6   505 McGrath, Lauren     SO Marian HS              3:42.59
  7   215 Chiu, Kathleen      FR Bishop Fenwick         3:58.92
  8   559 Hatchovel, Emily    JR St. Mary's Lynn        4:50.35
Section  3
  1    10 Gagnon, Erica       SR Archbishop Williams    3:18.50
  2   629 Griffin, Norah      JR Ursuline Academy       3:27.22
  3   643 McFadden, Molly     SR Ursuline Academy       3:33.06
  4   662 Wolfe, Maddie       SO Ursuline Academy       3:34.52
  5   617 Chiulli, Elena       8 Ursuline Academy       3:45.09
  6     2 Baker, Blayne       SO Archbishop Williams    4:03.94
  7   166 Phelan, Meghan      FR Austin Prep HS         4:09.05
  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   237 Maida, Ariana       FR Bishop Fenwick        12:05.19
  2   628 Grela, Meghan       SO Ursuline Academy      13:13.81
  3    19 Saccoach, Sarah     SO Archbishop Williams   13:24.76
  4   498 Hazen, Emma         JR Marian HS             13:39.06
  5   257 Tatone, Alicia      JR Bishop Fenwick        13:40.20
  6    85 Kirkpatrick, Brigi  JR Arlington Ca          14:05.18
  7   502 Laquidara, Diane    FR Marian HS             14:15.53
  8   314 Curtin, Molly        9 Cardinal Spe          14:17.90
  9   339 Sidlauskas, Sarah   12 Cardinal Spe          14:46.91
 10   315 Curtis, Janean       9 Cardinal Spe          14:52.37
  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1    73 Gonsalves, Becca    JR Arlington Ca              9.71
  2   103 Reis, Lauren        SR Arlington Ca              9.84
  3   617 Chiulli, Elena       8 Ursuline Academy         10.74
  4   319 Hickey, Katelynn    12 Cardinal Spe             11.07
  5   653 Ryan, Grace         FR Ursuline Academy         11.74
  6   346 Ward, Lauren        11 Cardinal Spe             11.77
  7    11 Goodwin, Chelsey    SO Archbishop Williams      11.84
  8   320 Hickey, Megan       10 Cardinal Spe             12.25
Section  2
  1   208 Belanger, Joclyn    SR Bishop Fenwick           11.11
  2   242 Morse, Aurora       JR Bishop Fenwick           11.42
  3   245 Toye-O'Donnell, La  SR Bishop Fenwick           11.60
  4   263 Woodcock, Rebecca   FR Bishop Fenwick           12.19
  5   216 Collins, Jennifer   JR Bishop Fenwick           12.51
  6   492 Bache, Millie       SO Marian HS                13.80
  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cardinal Spellman HS  'A'                           4:29.56
  2 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 4:35.47
  3 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               4:35.86
  4 Arlington Catholic HS  'A'                          4:39.07
  5 Marian HS  'A'                                      4:43.14
  6 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:54.68
  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1    73 Gonsalves, Becca    JR Arlington Ca           4-09.00
  2   103 Reis, Lauren        SR Arlington Ca           4-07.00
  3   336 Powers, Katie       12 Cardinal Spe           4-03.00
  4   311 Burns, Shannon      11 Cardinal Spe           3-11.00
 --    74 Gonsalves, Renee    FR Arlington Ca                NH
Flight  2
  1   242 Morse, Aurora       JR Bishop Fenwick         4-07.00
  2   493 Bache, Sydney       SR Marian HS             J4-03.00
  3   511 Sebanakitta, Saman  SR Marian HS             J4-03.00
  3   257 Tatone, Alicia      JR Bishop Fenwick        J4-03.00
  5   491 Amann, Julianne     JR Marian HS              4-01.00
 --   245 Toye-O'Donnell, La  SR Bishop Fenwick              NH
Flight  3
  1   165 Oneschuk, Emily     SO Austin Prep HS         4-01.00
Flight  5
  1   618 Cochrane, Meghan    FR Ursuline Academy       4-07.00
  2   622 DeAngelis, Iliara   FR Ursuline Academy       3-11.00
 --   653 Ryan, Grace         FR Ursuline Academy            NH
 --   211 Carlson, Shana      SO Bishop Fenwick              NH
 --   254 Shelgren, Taylor    FR Bishop Fenwick              NH
  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1    54 Basile, Julia       FR Arlington Ca          30-10.00
  2   316 DePillo, Rebekah    12 Cardinal Spe          30-09.00
  3   321 Hogan, Kayla        11 Cardinal Spe          24-03.00
  4   420 Huyghe, Kaitlyn     SR Cardinal Spe          22-08.00
  5   332 Mulry, Liz          11 Cardinal Spe          21-01.00
  6    80 Judge, Kyleigh      SR Arlington Ca          19-10.00
Flight  2
  1   493 Bache, Sydney       SR Marian HS             28-06.00
  2   305 Ross, Meredith      SR Bishop Fenwick        27-09.50
  3   304 Claveau, Carolyn       Bishop Fenwick        24-07.00
  4   239 Moran, Kathleen     FR Bishop Fenwick        24-02.00
  5   260 Uretsky, Madeline   FR Bishop Fenwick        21-02.00
  6   509 Santucci, Jen       FR Marian HS             19-09.50
Flight  3
  1   169 Winters, Brittany   SO Austin Prep HS        25-09.50
  2     8 McManus, Maggie     SR Archbishop Williams   24-06.00
  3    17 Natale, Isabella    SR Archbishop Williams   19-00.00
  4     4 Bloomer, Valerie    SR Archbishop Williams   18-11.00
Flight  4
  1   559 Hatchovel, Emily    JR St. Mary's Lynn       21-06.50
  2   553 Caggiano, Abby      JR St. Mary's Lynn       19-06.00
  3   608 Halas, Marianne     SO St. Mary's Lynn       17-02.00
Flight  5
  1   615 Bradley, Amelia     SO Ursuline Academy      22-03.00
  2   635 Kahler, Sarah        8 Ursuline Academy      15-02.00
  3   647 Pino, Liz            8 Ursuline Academy      14-00.00
  4   650 Reid, Adelia         7 Ursuline Academy      13-07.00
  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   358 Davis, Ashanti-Ali  12 Cardinal Spe              6.89
  2   131 Lynch, Bernard      JR Arlington Ca              7.16
  3   141 Cho, Kevin          SO Arlington Ca              7.40
  4   368 O'Donnell, Craig    12 Cardinal Spe              7.44
  5   365 Harris, Chris       12 Cardinal Spe              8.12
 --   363 Hancock, Julius     10 Cardinal Spe                DQ  Entry limit vio
Section  2
  1   530 Warich, Steve       SR Marian HS                 7.46
  2   301 Terenzoni, Zach     SR Bishop Fenwick            7.50
  3   274 DeLomba, Dan        SR Bishop Fenwick            7.92
  4   516 Choi, Phillip       FR Marian HS                 8.19
  5   298 Malewicki, Matthew     Bishop Fenwick            8.27
  6   272 Corcoran, Patrick   SO Bishop Fenwick            8.55
  7   518 Dupre, Garrett      FR Marian HS                 9.03
  8   523 Hadjah, Jerry       FR Marian HS                 9.15
Section  3
  6   440 Gretchell, Leon     So Cathedral HS              7.99
  7   579 Halas, Paul         FR St. Mary's Lynn           8.41
Section  4
  1    29 LaBranche, Jerry    SR Archbishop Williams       7.19
  2    28 Jean, Marshall      JR Archbishop Williams       7.45
  3    35 Truong, Kevin       JR Archbishop Williams       7.55
  4   172 Bundock, Chris      SO Austin Prep HS            7.62
  5   170 Barry, Joe          JR Austin Prep HS            7.71
  6   178 Jepeal, Steven      JR Austin Prep HS            7.91
  7   182 Miller, Jake        JR Austin Prep HS            8.49
  8    33 Sands, Neil         JR Archbishop Williams       9.05
  Boys 55 Meter Dash FR/SO
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  3   291 Silva, RJ           FR Bishop Fenwick            8.71
  4    27 Healey, Hugh        FR Archbishop Williams       9.23
  5   112 Bonetti, Michael    FR Arlington Ca              9.32
  6   186 Rjaratnam, Nick      7 Austin Prep HS            9.42
  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   355 Celestin, Yves      11 Cardinal Spe             40.97
  2   361 Gabriel, Dominique  10 Cardinal Spe             42.66
  3   123 Fusco, Anthony      SR Arlington Ca             43.54
  4   135 O'Brien, Connor     FR Arlington Ca             44.84
  5   121 DeBenedictis, Zach  FR Arlington Ca           1:00.19
 --   363 Hancock, Julius     10 Cardinal Spe                DQ  Entry limit vio
Section  2
  1   530 Warich, Steve       SR Marian HS                41.33
  2   301 Terenzoni, Zach     SR Bishop Fenwick           41.44
  3   274 DeLomba, Dan        SR Bishop Fenwick           43.74
  4   294 Tambini, Nick       FR Bishop Fenwick           45.29
  5   516 Choi, Phillip       FR Marian HS                46.21
  6   525 Hargraves, Erik     JR Marian HS                49.03
Section  3
  1   386 Looney, Rob            Cardinal Spe             44.32
  2   298 Malewicki, Matthew     Bishop Fenwick           46.98
Section  4
  1   440 Gretchell, Leon     So Cathedral HS             46.14
  2   579 Halas, Paul         FR St. Mary's Lynn          50.21
  3   582 Kingoo, Fahd        FR St. Mary's Lynn          52.13
  4   590 Tobias, Albert      JR St. Mary's Lynn          52.84
Section  5
  1   172 Bundock, Chris      SO Austin Prep HS           41.77
  2   170 Barry, Joe          JR Austin Prep HS           42.40
  3    23 Dillon, Patrick     JR Archbishop Williams      42.62
  4   201 McGrath, Connor     JR Austin Prep HS           48.62
  5    24 Dillon, Thomas      FR Archbishop Williams      52.54
  6    27 Healey, Hugh        FR Archbishop Williams    1:09.19
Section  6
  1   182 Miller, Jake        JR Austin Prep HS           48.83
  2   177 Haas, Brian         JR Austin Prep HS           54.00
  3   186 Rjaratnam, Nick      7 Austin Prep HS           55.20
  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   360 Fulford, Joey       12 Cardinal Spe           1:33.74
  2   377 Siracusa, Anthony   10 Cardinal Spe           1:37.15
  3   354 Campbell, Chris     10 Cardinal Spe           1:40.24
  4   351 Blanchard, Sean     11 Cardinal Spe           1:40.56
  5   133 Noonan, Connor      FR Arlington Ca           1:46.02
  6   359 Ferreira, Luke      11 Cardinal Spe           1:52.80
Section  2
  1   531 White, Trevor       SR Marian HS              1:37.82
  2   296 White, Ian          JR Bishop Fenwick         1:38.10
  3   293 Tambini, Frank      SO Bishop Fenwick         1:41.14
  4   270 Caruso, Joe         SR Bishop Fenwick         1:44.58
Section  3
  1   179 Kirby, Kyle         SR Austin Prep HS         1:35.61
  2    22 Anselme, Sasha      JR Archbishop Williams    1:47.09
  3   189 Wedge, Ryan         SR Austin Prep HS         2:01.78
  4   180 Leighton, Andrew    SR Austin Prep HS         2:01.80
  5   578 Grocki, Ian         SR St. Mary's Lynn        2:07.75
  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   122 Donlon, Joe         SR Arlington Ca           5:00.61
  2   350 Bernazzani, Scott   12 Cardinal Spe           5:02.36
  3   278 Fini, Kevin         SR Bishop Fenwick         5:05.92
  4   284 Mendes, Brian       SO Bishop Fenwick         5:07.42
  5   286 O'Brien, Joe        SR Bishop Fenwick         5:09.83
  6   532 Yoon, Chan          SO Marian HS              5:15.35
  7   373 Redmond, John       11 Cardinal Spe           5:20.71
  8   384 Yumping, David      12 Cardinal Spe           5:27.18
  9   362 Gordon, Ben          9 Cardinal Spe           5:28.06
 10   382 Whelan, John        11 Cardinal Spe           5:34.02
 11   357 Costa, Adam          9 Cardinal Spe           5:43.36
 12   521 Enge, Rob           JR Marian HS              5:57.84
 13   273 Coviello, John      SO Bishop Fenwick         6:23.53
 14   282 Loehle, Eric        FR Bishop Fenwick         6:43.49
Section  2
  4   171 Blake, John         SR Austin Prep HS         4:50.14
  9   205 Buckley, Frank      JR Austin Prep HS         5:44.28
 10   187 Sullivan, Brendan   SO Austin Prep HS         5:46.61
 11   174 Doherty, CJ         SR Austin Prep HS         5:53.32
 12    36 Vo, Will            JR Archbishop Williams    5:56.59
 13    31 Nguyen, Brian       JR Archbishop Williams    6:20.28
 14   588 Soundis, Chris      JR St. Mary's Lynn        7:08.81
  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1   358 Davis, Ashanti-Ali  12 Cardinal Spe              8.71
  2   371 Powell, Justin      12 Cardinal Spe              9.34
  3   127 Kelly, Danny        SO Arlington Ca             10.13
  4   356 Chester, Ian         9 Cardinal Spe             11.03
 --   365 Harris, Chris       12 Cardinal Spe                FS
Section  2
  1   289 Regan, Andrew       SR Bishop Fenwick            9.84
  2   288 Poirier, Chris      JR Bishop Fenwick           10.44
  3   294 Tambini, Nick       FR Bishop Fenwick           10.47
  4   526 Kinsherf, Billy     SR Marian HS                10.78
  5   524 Hager, Cameron      SO Marian HS                11.91
Section  3
  1    28 Jean, Marshall      JR Archbishop Williams       8.78
  2    35 Truong, Kevin       JR Archbishop Williams       9.56
  3    29 LaBranche, Jerry    SR Archbishop Williams       9.69
  4   588 Soundis, Chris      JR St. Mary's Lynn          12.43
  5   582 Kingoo, Fahd        FR St. Mary's Lynn          12.86
  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cardinal Spellman HS  'A'                           3:48.68
  2 Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 4:01.53
  3 Arlington Catholic HS  'A'                          4:02.56
  4 Marian HS  'A'                                      4:12.77
  5 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            4:20.80
  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1   371 Powell, Justin      12 Cardinal Spe           6-00.00
  2   381 Wells, Pat          12 Cardinal Spe           5-03.00
  2   289 Regan, Andrew       SR Bishop Fenwick         5-03.00
  4   354 Campbell, Chris     10 Cardinal Spe           5-01.00
  5   288 Poirier, Chris      JR Bishop Fenwick         4-11.00
 --   268 Carlin, Andrew      SO Bishop Fenwick              NH
  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1    28 Jean, Marshall      JR Archbishop Williams   17-08.50
  2    29 LaBranche, Jerry    SR Archbishop Williams   17-06.50
  3   172 Bundock, Chris      SO Austin Prep HS        14-06.00
  4    36 Vo, Will            JR Archbishop Williams   14-02.00
Flight  2
  1   288 Poirier, Chris      JR Bishop Fenwick        15-00.50
  2   296 White, Ian          JR Bishop Fenwick        13-07.50
  3   294 Tambini, Nick       FR Bishop Fenwick        13-07.00
  4   523 Hadjah, Jerry       FR Marian HS             11-02.00
Flight  3
  1   355 Celestin, Yves      11 Cardinal Spe          18-09.00
  2   131 Lynch, Bernard      JR Arlington Ca          17-06.00
  3   127 Kelly, Danny        SO Arlington Ca          15-03.00
  4   386 Looney, Rob            Cardinal Spe          15-02.50
  5   578 Grocki, Ian         SR St. Mary's Lynn       14-05.00
  6   582 Kingoo, Fahd        FR St. Mary's Lynn       11-02.00
 --   363 Hancock, Julius     10 Cardinal Spe                DQ  Entry limit vio
  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1   285 Nardone, Zachary    SR Bishop Fenwick        45-09.50
  2   526 Kinsherf, Billy     SR Marian HS             40-05.00
  3   290 Russo, Joe          JR Bishop Fenwick        32-05.50
  4   525 Hargraves, Erik     JR Marian HS             31-10.00
  5   270 Caruso, Joe         SR Bishop Fenwick        30-06.50
  6   533 Brecken, Chris         Marian HS             29-07.50
  7   268 Carlin, Andrew      SO Bishop Fenwick        28-06.50
  8   299 St. Pierre, Dan     JR Bishop Fenwick        24-05.50
  9   518 Dupre, Garrett      FR Marian HS             24-02.50
Flight  2
  1   381 Wells, Pat          12 Cardinal Spe          34-08.00
  2   360 Fulford, Joey       12 Cardinal Spe          30-04.00
  3   138 Rockwell, Chris     SO Arlington Ca          24-06.00
  4   117 Canniff, Tom        FR Arlington Ca          23-09.00
  5   136 Pham, Eric          SO Arlington Ca          21-07.50
 --   363 Hancock, Julius     10 Cardinal Spe                DQ  Entry limit vio
Flight  5
  1   578 Grocki, Ian         SR St. Mary's Lynn       35-07.00
  2   588 Soundis, Chris      JR St. Mary's Lynn       28-07.00
  3   590 Tobias, Albert      JR St. Mary's Lynn       24-08.00
  4   579 Halas, Paul         FR St. Mary's Lynn       18-04.00
Flight  6
  1   178 Jepeal, Steven      JR Austin Prep HS        37-08.00
  2   170 Barry, Joe          JR Austin Prep HS        37-01.00
  3   183 Nalbandian, Aram    JR Austin Prep HS        30-03.00
  4   180 Leighton, Andrew    SR Austin Prep HS        28-08.00
  5    25 Dunford, Jack       FR Archbishop Williams   27-06.00
  6    33 Sands, Neil         JR Archbishop Williams   25-01.00




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News