Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tantasqua Vacation Meet

Sturbridge, MA, December 28, 2010

Event Results & Team Scoring

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2010 01:25 PM
                        Tantasqua Regional High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Powell              SR Auburn                         34-00.00    8   
  2 Hannah Murphy             SR Auburn                         24-10.50    6   
  3 Kayla Lesure              10 Amherst                        24-09.00    4   
  4 Erin Nehmer               12 Minnechaug                     24-08.50    2   
  5 Kasia Collins             SO Auburn                         24-07.00    1   
  6 Alexis Lagace             SR Auburn                         23-11.00  
  7 Jill Stevens              JR Shepherd Hill                  23-02.00  
  8 Kate Schoenberger         JR Tantasqua                      21-11.00  
  9 Molly Bass                09 Minnechaug                     20-07.00  
 10 Shannon Murray            SR Shepherd Hill                  20-06.50  
 11 Killian Buckley           SR Tantasqua                      20-04.50  
 12 Rachael Smith             JR Tantasqua                      20-01.00  
 13 Sara Hoye                 SO Tantasqua                      19-09.00  
 -- Meghan Letourneau         SR Shepherd Hill                 X21-06.00  
 -- Cailey LaCourse           FR Shepherd Hill                 X18-05.25  
 -- Sarah Gardner             FR Auburn                        X15-07.75  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Jones              10 Minnechaug                      4-08.00    8   
  2 Ayodele Bond              12 Amherst                         4-06.00    6   
  3 Courtney LaFreniere       10 Minnechaug                      4-04.00    4   
  4 Jessica Farland           JR Tantasqua                      J4-04.00    2   
  5 Caitlin Morin             10 Minnechaug                      4-02.00    1   
  6 Ariaun Stewart            09 Minnechaug                     J4-02.00  
  7 Sarah Klett               FR Auburn                          4-00.00  
  8 Devon Donnelly            SR Shepherd Hill                   3-10.00  
 -- Taylor Farland            FR Tantasqua                            NH  
 -- Emily Gustavson           SO Tantasqua                            NH  
 -- Fiona Daly                FR Auburn                               NH  
 -- Cartier Hebert            SO Auburn                               NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nina Marciano             12 Amherst                        13-10.75    8   
  2 Elizabeth Humphrey        SO Auburn                         13-06.75    6   
  3 Rachael Smith             JR Tantasqua                      13-02.50    4   
  4 Jessica Farland           JR Tantasqua                      13-00.75    2   
  5 Emily Gustavson           SO Tantasqua                      13-00.50    1   
  6 Tori Yakstis              SR Shepherd Hill                  13-00.25  
  7 Abby Soraci               JR Tantasqua                      11-08.25  
  8 Michelle Dufault          FR Auburn                         11-04.25  
  9 Kathryn Coughlin          FR Auburn                          9-11.00  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stella Worters            FR Shepherd Hill                  12:43.10    8   
  2 Lesedi Graveline          SO Auburn                         13:26.00    6   
  3 Killian Buckley           SR Tantasqua                      13:30.50    4   
  4 Stephanie Welch              Minnechaug                     14:43.30    2   
  5 Brianna Campiglio         SO Tantasqua                      15:09.90    1   
  6 Sandra Sisko              FR Auburn                         15:55.80  
  7 Brittany Burkins          11 Minnechaug                     16:48.00  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maria Carlson             10 Minnechaug                        10.60   1   8   
  2 Jocelyn Hoye              SR Tantasqua                         10.70   1   6   
  3 Kailey Tobin              08 Amherst                           11.10   1   4   
  4 Celina Borawski           10 Minnechaug                        11.20   2   2   
  5 Meghan Letourneau         SR Shepherd Hill                     11.30   1   1   
  6 Cailey LaCourse           FR Shepherd Hill                     11.60   2 
  7 Nicole Plona              FR Auburn                            11.70   3 
  7 Emily Gustavson           SO Tantasqua                         11.70   2 
  9 Melanie Carlson           SO Auburn                            11.80   1 
  9 Michelle Dufault          FR Auburn                            11.80   2 
 11 Megan McIntyre            JR Tantasqua                         12.00   3 
 12 Brieann Bateson           11 Minnechaug                        12.20   3 
 13 Julia Devine              10 Minnechaug                        13.00   3 
 -- Gabriella Lourie          SO Auburn                              DNF   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Cavallini         12 Minnechaug                         7.60   1   8   
  2 Nina Marciano             12 Amherst                            7.70   1   6   
  3 Abigail Boyd              11 Minnechaug                         7.80   2   4   
  4 Emily Usher               SO Auburn                             7.90   1   2   
  5 Ayodele Bond              12 Amherst                            8.10   2   1   
  6 Alex Kane                 SR Tantasqua                          8.20   1 
  7 Lesedi Graveline          SO Auburn                             8.30   1 
  8 Abby Soraci               JR Tantasqua                          8.40   2 
  9 Julie Mulcahy             FR Auburn                             8.60   2 
  9 Devon Donnelly            SR Shepherd Hill                      8.60   1 
 11 Syry Mitchell             10 Amherst                            8.70   2 
 11 Jessica Powers            FR Auburn                             8.70   3 
 13 Shelby Murray             SR Shepherd Hill                      9.20   2 
 14 Christa Belardo           09 Minnechaug                         9.40   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Gould              11 Amherst                         6:00.70    8   
  2 Sara Vannah               10 Amherst                         6:29.20    6   
  3 Killian Buckley           SR Tantasqua                       6:38.40    4   
  4 Chelsea Courtney          SO Auburn                          6:55.80    2   
  5 Elise Cavanaugh           FR Auburn                          6:59.90    1   
  6 Megan McIntyre            JR Tantasqua                       7:01.60  
  7 Brianna Campiglio         SO Tantasqua                       7:03.20  
  8 Allison Loomis            12 Minnechaug                      7:05.20  
  9 Christine Fimognari       12 Minnechaug                      7:21.60  
 10 Jaime Bailey              SO Auburn                          7:30.70  
 11 Catherine Matuszczak      10 Minnechaug                      7:34.60  
 12 Libby Ryan-Small          10 Amherst                         7:41.20  
 13 Jillian Preman            10 Minnechaug                      7:41.30  
 14 Amanda Robinson           09 Minnechaug                      7:59.30  
 15 Lauren Chapin             10 Minnechaug                      8:09.20  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Farland           JR Tantasqua                         48.10   1   8   
  2 Colby Ornell              SR Shepherd Hill                     49.10   2   6   
  3 Nina Allen                09 Amherst                           50.70   2   4   
  4 Cassie Lavallee           FR Tantasqua                         51.00   3   2   
  5 Colleen McMahon           10 Minnechaug                        51.20   4   1   
  6 Kayla Lesure              10 Amherst                           51.70   3 
  7 Madison Courtney          09 Minnechaug                        53.60   1 
  8 Kathryn Coughlin          FR Auburn                            54.30   1 
  9 Cassidy Colby             SO Shepherd Hill                     55.10   2 
 10 Alyssa Deane              09 Minnechaug                        56.60   3 
 11 Sara Hoye                 SO Tantasqua                       1:00.80   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachael Smith             JR Tantasqua                       1:49.00    8   
  2 Jennifer Fisher           12 Minnechaug                      1:50.30    6   
  3 Haley Chamberlain         FR Shepherd Hill                   1:57.40    4   
  4 Tori Yakstis              SR Shepherd Hill                   2:00.50    2   
  5 Taylor Farland            FR Tantasqua                       2:00.90    1   
  6 Kailey Tobin              08 Amherst                         2:11.30  
  7 Syry Mitchell             10 Amherst                         2:12.40  
  8 Alyssa Boyle              SO Auburn                          2:12.70  
  9 Jocelyn Hoye              SR Tantasqua                       2:17.00  
 10 Christina White           FR Tantasqua                       2:17.90  
 11 Kayla Perry               10 Minnechaug                      2:18.30  
 12 Lilly Curtis              SO Shepherd Hill                   2:19.00  
 13 Courtney Grippen          10 Minnechaug                      2:22.00  
 14 Alekxis Rojee             FR Auburn                          2:23.40  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Gould              11 Amherst                         3:31.20    8   
  2 Sara Vannah               10 Amherst                         3:48.70    6   
  3 Emily Gustavson           SO Tantasqua                       3:49.60    4   
  4 Kayla Almstrom            FR Auburn                          3:56.40    2   
  5 Jaylan Ramos              09 Minnechaug                      4:20.90    1   
  6 Kylie Cardosa             10 Minnechaug                      4:29.20  
  7 Angela Gheen              10 Minnechaug                      4:36.90  
  8 Alexandra Long            10 Minnechaug                      4:51.90  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                                    2:06.10   1   8   
  2 Minnechaug Regional HS                                       2:07.10   1   6   
  3 Shepherd Hill                                                2:10.00   1   4   
  4 Auburn                                                       2:22.30   1   2   
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                              X2:17.80   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minnechaug Regional HS                                      13:06.50    8   
  2 Auburn                                                      13:38.20    6   
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcus Pettigrew          SR Auburn                         37-07.50    6   
  2 Steve St. Jean            SO Auburn                         37-00.00    4   
  3 Nick Macgrory             SR Auburn                         34-11.50    3   
  4 Joe Marin                 SR Auburn                         32-08.00    2   
  5 Ryan Collins              12 Minnechaug                     31-11.75    1   
  6 Joe Green                 JR Tantasqua                      31-04.00  
  7 Josh Carlson              JR Tantasqua                      31-02.00  
  8 Alex Magliaro             SR Tantasqua                      28-11.50  
  9 Kyle Haghighi             JR Tantasqua                      27-05.00  
 10 Adam Chivers              11 Minnechaug                     25-05.00  
 11 Jesse Zajkowski           SO Shepherd Hill                  21-02.50  
 12 Ryan Mack                 09 Minnechaug                     17-00.50  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pat Tilly                 JR Shepherd Hill                   5-04.00    6   
  2 Nick Thompson             SR Tantasqua                       5-02.00    3.50
  2 Nate Chivers              12 Minnechaug                      5-02.00    3.50
  4 Dominick Boschetto        JR Auburn                         J5-02.00    2   
  5 Brendan Whipple           SR Shepherd Hill                  J5-02.00    0.50
  5 Alex Hellyar              SO Tantasqua                      J5-02.00    0.50
  7 Jacob Grotton             SO Shepherd Hill                  J5-02.00  
  8 Ryan Phifer               JR Tantasqua                       5-00.00  
  9 Ryan Gellineu             JR Auburn                         J5-00.00  
 10 Kyle Macgillivray         JR Tantasqua                      J5-00.00  
 11 Jack Devine               09 Minnechaug                      4-10.00  
 -- Brian Raymond             12 Minnechaug                           NH  
 -- Dan Blash                 SR Auburn                               NH  
 -- Brendan Pratt             FR Shepherd Hill                        NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DJ Henn                   JR Tantasqua                      17-03.50    6   
  2 Ryan Phifer               JR Tantasqua                      17-02.50    4   
  3 Nate Chivers              12 Minnechaug                     16-07.25    3   
  4 Alex Hellyar              SO Tantasqua                      16-06.50    2   
  5 Brendan Whipple           SR Shepherd Hill                  16-06.00    1   
  6 Dan Blash                 SR Auburn                         16-03.00  
  7 Jacob Grotton             SO Shepherd Hill                  15-05.50  
  8 Andrew Ward               10 Minnechaug                     15-05.00  
  9 Nicholas Ottomaniello     11 Minnechaug                     14-10.50  
 10 Bryan Quitadamo           SR Auburn                         14-10.00  
 11 Pat Tilly                 JR Shepherd Hill                  14-08.50  
 12 Mike Dobos                SO Tantasqua                      14-03.00  
 13 Dan Stomski               SO Shepherd Hill                  13-11.00  
 14 Jake Gelb                 FR Shepherd Hill                  13-01.25  
 15 Ben Nelson                JR Auburn                         13-01.00  
 16 Scott Beaudry             SO Shepherd Hill                  10-09.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan Quitadamo           SR Auburn                         10:41.60    6   
  2 Jon Van Beaver            11 Minnechaug                     11:20.90    4   
  3 Mike Dobos                SO Tantasqua                      11:30.10    3   
  4 Elijah Fossas             FR Shepherd Hill                  11:30.40    2   
  5 John Schutes              SR Tantasqua                      12:05.80    1   
  6 Jack Leger                FR Auburn                         12:37.30  
  7 Kyle Quitadamo            FR Auburn                         12:55.80  
  8 Ryan Malakil              FR Auburn                         13:05.00  
  9 Eric Lier                 SO Auburn                         13:14.20  
 10 Luke Douglass             09 Minnechaug                     13:16.60  
 11 Samuel Conway             09 Minnechaug                     13:17.20  
 12 Tom Canavan               SO Tantasqua                      13:17.50  
 13 Dan Peck                  FR Tantasqua                      13:17.70  
 14 Matt Smith                JR Auburn                         13:41.60  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SO Tantasqua                          8.70   1   6   
  2 Andrew Ward               10 Minnechaug                        J8.70   1   4   
  3 Luke Krans                SR Tantasqua                          9.30   1   3   
  4 Ben Dunbar                JR Tantasqua                          9.40   2   2   
  5 Nick Thompson             SR Tantasqua                          9.50   2   1   
  6 Dominick Boschetto        JR Auburn                             9.60   2 
  7 Shane Lawson              11 Minnechaug                         9.70   2 
  7 Jon Valios                SR Auburn                             9.70   1 
  9 Chris Via                 SO Tantasqua                         11.00   2 
 10 Joe Mielinski             FR Shepherd Hill                     11.20   1 
 11 Russell Wells             09 Minnechaug                        11.40   2 
 12 Matthew Festa             SO Auburn                            12.30   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Hunt               12 Minnechaug                         7.00   1   6   
  2 DJ Henn                   JR Tantasqua                          7.10   3   3   
  2 Thanh Kha                 SR Auburn                             7.10   1   3   
  2 Alex Hellyar              SO Tantasqua                          7.10   2   3   
  5 Dillion Gaudet            SR Tantasqua                          7.20   1   1   
  6 Adam Banks                JR Shepherd Hill                      7.30   1 
  6 Ben Nelson                JR Auburn                             7.30   3 
  6 Dan Flink                 JR Auburn                             7.30   2 
  9 Peter Schultz             11 Minnechaug                         7.40   2 
 10 Jake Gelb                 FR Shepherd Hill                      7.60   2 
 10 Rob Anderson              SO Auburn                             7.60   3 
 12 Alex Magliaro             SR Tantasqua                          7.80   2 
 13 Ben Cochran               FR Shepherd Hill                      7.90   3 
 14 Adam Patterson            09 Minnechaug                         8.60   3 
 15 Jason Bangs               FR Shepherd Hill                      8.90   3 
 16 Mike Matuszczak           09 Minnechaug                        11.10   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Anderstrom          JR Tantasqua                       5:10.80    6   
  2 Aleksandr Godlew          12 Minnechaug                      5:13.10    4   
  3 Elijah Fossas             FR Shepherd Hill                   5:22.90    3   
  4 Jacob Landeck             11 Minnechaug                      5:23.30    2   
  5 John Bylund               FR Auburn                          5:27.20    1   
  6 Ryan Gellineu             JR Auburn                          5:42.10  
  7 Matt Nelson               FR Auburn                          5:52.20  
  8 Matthew Phillips          SO Tantasqua                       5:54.40  
  9 Blake Rowe                SO Tantasqua                       5:56.20  
 10 Jason Bangs               FR Shepherd Hill                   6:00.90  
 11 Austin Gulati             11 Minnechaug                      6:08.30  
 12 Ture Carlson              FR Auburn                          6:09.10  
 13 Chris Via                 SO Tantasqua                       6:10.70  
 14 Jason Girouard            SO Tantasqua                       6:22.30  
 15 Matt Smith                JR Auburn                          6:22.60  
 16 Nick Gorman               FR Tantasqua                       6:23.50  
 17 Jeffrey Mayotte           10 Minnechaug                      6:25.60  
 18 Jesse Zajkowski           SO Shepherd Hill                   6:32.60  
 19 Joe Ferraro               10 Minnechaug                      6:34.90  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Phifer               JR Tantasqua                         41.10   2   6   
  2 Brendan Whipple           SR Shepherd Hill                     41.30   1   4   
  3 Kyle Lavallee             JR Tantasqua                         41.70   1   3   
  4 Thanh Kha                 SR Auburn                            42.00   1   2   
  5 Andrew Deane              10 Minnechaug                        42.10   1   1   
  6 Dan Stomski               SO Shepherd Hill                     42.60   2 
  7 Eric Wilson               JR Tantasqua                         42.80   3 
  8 Andrew Ward               10 Minnechaug                        43.30   3 
  9 Alex Magliaro             SR Tantasqua                         43.40   6 
 10 Nicholas Ottomaniello     11 Minnechaug                        44.20   2 
 11 Zach Clifford                Auburn                            44.50   3 
 11 Bobby Siveret             SO Auburn                            44.50   4 
 13 James Mauer               10 Minnechaug                        45.70   4 
 14 Ben Nelson                JR Auburn                            46.20   2 
 14 Andrew Kenny              09 Minnechaug                        46.20   6 
 16 Kyle Haghighi             JR Tantasqua                         46.80   5 
 17 Jake Boilard              SO Tantasqua                         47.10   6 
 18 Brian Raymond             12 Minnechaug                        47.50   5 
 19 Alec McAleer              JR Shepherd Hill                     48.20   3 
 20 Tyler Desrosiers          FR Auburn                            49.00   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Hummel           12 Minnechaug                      1:37.80    6   
  2 Kyle Macgillivray         JR Tantasqua                       1:40.90    4   
  3 Kyle Walter               SR Tantasqua                       1:43.00    3   
  4 Tyler Hall                10 Minnechaug                      1:46.00    2   
  5 Ben Dunbar                JR Tantasqua                       1:46.30    1   
  6 Russell Wells             09 Minnechaug                      1:47.90  
  7 Ryan Malakil              FR Auburn                          1:48.40  
  8 Eric Lier                 SO Auburn                          1:50.80  
  8 Josh Carlson              JR Tantasqua                       1:50.80  
 10 Rob Anderson              SO Auburn                          1:51.80  
 11 Brendan Pratt             FR Shepherd Hill                   1:56.40  
 12 Kyle Quitadamo            FR Auburn                          2:01.00  
 13 Jack Leger                FR Auburn                          2:07.30  
 14 Patrick Bourbeau          JR Tantasqua                       2:08.40  
 15 Tucker France             FR Tantasqua                       2:11.00  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Anderstrom          JR Tantasqua                       3:09.90    6   
  2 Garrett Boyle             SR Auburn                          3:13.60    4   
  3 Evan Ferrarone            JR Tantasqua                       3:15.70    3   
  4 Dan Blash                 SR Auburn                          3:23.50    2   
  5 Austin Gulati             11 Minnechaug                      3:33.40    1   
  6 James Simpson             FR Tantasqua                       3:34.20  
  7 Liam Gribbons             FR Auburn                          3:34.40  
  8 Tyler Hall                10 Minnechaug                      3:34.70  
  9 Scott Rune                FR Auburn                          3:35.40  
 10 Brent Kane                09 Minnechaug                      3:42.90  
 11 Owen Walter               FR Tantasqua                       3:47.30  
 12 Jeffrey Mayotte           10 Minnechaug                      3:54.00  
 13 Dan Peck                  FR Tantasqua                       3:54.10  
 14 Brandon Haghighi          FR Tantasqua                       4:03.80  
 15 Ture Carlson              FR Auburn                          4:04.00  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minnechaug Regional HS                                       1:50.60   1   6   
  2 Tantasqua                                                    1:50.70   1   4   
  3 Shepherd Hill                                                1:54.20   1   2   
  4 Auburn                                                       1:55.40   1 
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                              X1:59.00   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minnechaug Regional HS                                       9:34.30    6   
  2 Auburn                                                       9:50.40    4   
  3 Tantasqua                                                   10:16.50    2   
  4 Shepherd Hill                                               10:24.60  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amherst Regional HS         61        1) Minnechaug Regional HS     61   
    3) Tantasqua                   55        4) Auburn                     42   
    5) Shepherd Hill               25                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tantasqua                   77        2) Minnechaug Regional HS     49.50
    3) Auburn                      39        4) Shepherd Hill              18.50



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News