Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ACL Dual Meet Series - Meet #2

Boston, MA, December 15, 2010

ACL Meet #2 Results

For a story about this race, see Atlantic Coast League - Meet #2.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     ACL Dual Meet Series #2 - 12/15/2010                      
                                   2010-2011                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clapp, Jill               SO MARSHFLD                  7.58   1 
  2 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                 7.75   2 
  3 Keane, Bethanne           FR PLYM. SO.                 7.81   1 
  4 Freeman, Arianna          JR BROCKTON                  7.91   4 
  5 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD                  7.99   1 
  6 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                  8.02   4 
  7 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                   8.06   2 
  8 Igbokwe, Yvette           SR BROCKTON                  8.07   5 
  9 McDonald, Molly           SO MARSHFLD                  8.20   1 
 10 Ralston, Kayla            FR D-Y                       8.22   5 
 11 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD                  8.23   1 
 12 Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                   8.25   3 
 13 Solien, Katie             FR FALMOUTH                  8.28   4 
 14 Staten, Malika            JR D-Y                       8.29   4 
 15 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                       8.29   4 
 16 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL                   8.40   2 
 17 Bell-Hilliard, Imani      JR BROCKTON                  8.40   5 
 18 Cutler, Helen             SR SANDWICH                  8.41   2 
 19 Sciarrillo, Victoria      SO FALMOUTH                  8.58   5 
 20 Yang, Amy                 SO BROCKTON                  8.58   4 
 21 Kuhn, Ashley              SO PLYM. SO.                 8.60   1 
 22 Reardon, Katie            FR NORWELL                   8.61   3 
 23 Gauthier, Lucy            SR SANDWICH                  8.73   2 
 24 Pisto, Elizabeth          JR PLYM. SO.                 8.74   1 
 25 O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH                  8.83   5 
 26 Pierre, Shelma            SO D-Y                       8.85   5 
 27 Anderson, Sam             SO SANDWICH                  8.89   3 
 28 Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.                 8.96   3 
 29 Whaples, Robin            FR SANDWICH                  8.97   3 
 30 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.                 9.00   2 
 31 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.                 9.15   1 
 32 Fender, Sarah             FR PLYM. NO.                 9.36   3 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brittany    SO BROCKTON                   XDQ  11 
 -- Caldarola, Sarah          SO MARSHFLD                   XDQ   7 
 -- Madden, Jasmine           JR BROCKTON                 X8.36   6 
 -- Pearce, Tara              SO MARSHFLD                 X8.42   6 
 -- Correia, Megan            FR FALMOUTH                 X8.58  12 
 -- Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.                X8.61   7 
 -- German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                 X8.65   6 
 -- O'Leary, Brianna          SR BROCKTON                 X8.66   8 
 -- Rodrigues, Silvana        SO BROCKTON                 X8.70  17 
 -- Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.                X8.71  17 
 -- Dwyer, Maggie             JR MARSHFLD                 X8.71  16 
 -- Bester, Asha              JR BROCKTON                 X8.77   6 
 -- Farrell, Lorrin           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.80   9 
 -- Adams, Lauren             FR FALMOUTH                 X8.82  17 
 -- Mowat, Simone             SO BROCKTON                 X8.83   9 
 -- Reichelt, Melaney         SO MARSHFLD                 X8.83   6 
 -- Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                 X8.84   6 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.85  12 
 -- Holcombe, Charlese        FR BROCKTON                 X8.85  14 
 -- Dalton, Meghan            SO MARSHFLD                 X8.87   8 
 -- Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                 X8.89   8 
 -- Amilcar, Sally            FR BROCKTON                 X8.96  14 
 -- Campbell, Jordan          SO MARSHFLD                 X8.97   8 
 -- Chicco, Lauren            SO SANDWICH                 X8.99  16 
 -- McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                 X9.01  13 
 -- Andrade, Mijie            SO BROCKTON                 X9.03   7 
 -- Devine, Michaela          SO MARSHFLD                 X9.10   9 
 -- Hart, Kayla               FR PLYM. NO.                X9.10  13 
 -- Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                 X9.11   8 
 -- Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH                 X9.13  14 
 -- Kelly, Abby               FR MARSHFLD                 X9.17  11 
 -- Cox, Averie               SR NORWELL                  X9.19  12 
 -- Uhler, Kristen            JR MARSHFLD                 X9.21  17 
 -- Davis, Ashley             JR MARSHFLD                 X9.22   7 
 -- Andrade, Emaly            SO BROCKTON                 X9.24  10 
 -- Koah, Grace               SR BROCKTON                 X9.27   9 
 -- Brady, Samantha           SO PLYM. SO.                X9.28   6 
 -- Woko, Laura               SR BROCKTON                 X9.29   6 
 -- McPherson, Taylor         JR MARSHFLD                 X9.32  13 
 -- Masterson, Megan          FR MARSHFLD                 X9.34  15 
 -- Gregory, Sharita          SO BROCKTON                 X9.36  10 
 -- Rann, Casey               SO MARSHFLD                 X9.37  12 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brianna     SO BROCKTON                 X9.40  13 
 -- Petrosino, Angela         FR MARSHFLD                 X9.42  10 
 -- Kingston, Abbey           FR NORWELL                  X9.43  10 
 -- DeBritto, Rossana         FR BROCKTON                 X9.48  17 
 -- Bogarty, Martha           JR NORWELL                  X9.49  11 
 -- Payne, Miranda            SO PLYM. SO.                X9.53   9 
 -- Chambers, Zinanni         SO BROCKTON                 X9.53  11 
 -- Lima, Rosiane             JR BROCKTON                 X9.59   7 
 -- Bernard, Emily            SO NORWELL                  X9.59  13 
 -- Buchannon, Rachel         FR PLYM. SO.                X9.61  15 
 -- Raffa, Katrina            FR MARSHFLD                 X9.61  11 
 -- Rudyakov, Sasha           FR SANDWICH                 X9.62  12 
 -- Dempsey, Stephanie        JR PLYM. NO.                X9.62   8 
 -- Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.                X9.64  11 
 -- Mason, Nadia              SO BROCKTON                 X9.65  12 
 -- Goddard, Victoria         SO SANDWICH                 X9.66   9 
 -- Edwards, Mikayla          FR MARSHFLD                 X9.67  14 
 -- Chesworth, Ashley         JR BROCKTON                 X9.68  13 
 -- Germain, Trisha           SR BROCKTON                 X9.71  10 
 -- D'Souza, Tiffany          SO NORWELL                  X9.71  15 
 -- Pierre, Stevana           SO D-Y                      X9.72   9 
 -- Holiday, Sophia           JR BROCKTON                 X9.79  16 
 -- Horrigan, Tiffani         FR D-Y                      X9.84  11 
 -- Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL                  X9.95   7 
 -- Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD                 X9.97  14 
 -- Mark, Amanda              SO SANDWICH                 X9.97  10 
 -- Davis, Kaprisa            FR BROCKTON                 X9.98  16 
 -- Browne, Rachel            FR MARSHFLD                X10.02  15 
 -- Williams, Dana            SR BROCKTON                X10.03   8 
 -- Kutcher, Drew             SO FALMOUTH                X10.11  10 
 -- Eccleston, Emily          FR PLYM. SO.               X10.11  10 
 -- Hultman, Corinne          SO NORWELL                 X10.15  17 
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth         JR BROCKTON                X10.18  15 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          SO MARSHFLD                X10.19  13 
 -- McGrath, Katherine        SO FALMOUTH                X10.20  14 
 -- Mason, Maggie             FR MARSHFLD                X10.26   9 
 -- Loza, Lindsay             JR BROCKTON                X10.28  14 
 -- La, Thu                   JR D-Y                     X10.36  16 
 -- Weathers, Alexa           FR PLYM. NO.               X10.43  12 
 -- Godfrey, Katie            FR MARSHFLD                X10.48  16 
 -- Allen, Jenny              SO SANDWICH                X10.56  17 
 -- Austin, Danielle          SO BROCKTON                X10.58   8 
 -- Mohamed, Ladan            FR BROCKTON                X10.68  15 
 -- Petracca, Samantha        SO SANDWICH                X10.74  15 
 -- Germano, Lauren           FR MARSHFLD                X10.92   7 
 -- Zeidman, Bailey           FR FALMOUTH                X11.17  13 
 -- Lovell, Jessica           FR NORWELL                 X11.19  14 
 -- Roth, Haley               FR MARSHFLD                X11.57  17 
 -- Deandrade, Amy            SR BROCKTON                X11.69  16 
 -- Dalencour, Claire         SR BROCKTON                X12.57   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                44.20   4 
  2 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON                 44.70   1 
  3 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                  45.10   4 
  4 Tropp, Mikhaela           JR SANDWICH                 45.80   5 
  4 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                45.80   7 
  6 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                      46.40   1 
  7 Onyeoziri, Chidera        FR BROCKTON                 46.70   1 
  8 Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                  47.10   4 
  9 Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD                 47.40   7 
 10 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH                 47.70   4 
 11 Condon, Katie             FR MARSHFLD                 48.00   7 
 12 Sessler, Caroline         JR PLYM. SO.                48.40   7 
 13 Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON                 48.60   2 
 14 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                      48.90   2 
 14 Dalton, Madeline          SO FALMOUTH                 48.90   1 
 16 Antune, Kimberly          SO BROCKTON                 49.30   2 
 17 Campbell, Jordan          SO MARSHFLD                 49.50   7 
 18 Pierre, Shelma            SO D-Y                      49.80   1 
 19 Farrell, Lorrin           SO MARSHFLD                 49.90   8 
 20 Levangie, Samantha        SR PLYM. NO.                50.00   4 
 21 Donahue, Michaela         FR D-Y                      50.20   2 
 22 Eaves, Medeline           SO NORWELL                  50.30   5 
 23 Gordon, Jessica           SO PLYM. NO.                50.70   5 
 24 Gagnon, Haley             FR FALMOUTH                 51.10   2 
 25 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD                 51.20   8 
 26 Ferreira, Megan           SO BROCKTON                 51.30   3 
 26 Brophy, Aimee             JR SANDWICH                 51.30   4 
 28 Ellis, Meghan             SO FALMOUTH                 51.50   1 
 28 Galati, Maria             SO FALMOUTH                 51.50   2 
 28 Adams, Lauren             FR FALMOUTH                 51.50   3 
 31 Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH                 51.80   3 
 32 Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                 52.30   8 
 33 Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                 52.50   8 
 33 Payzant, Morgan           SO PLYM. SO.                52.50   7 
 35 Sciarrillo, Victoria      SO FALMOUTH                 52.70   3 
 36 Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                 53.90   6 
 37 Studley, Casey            SO NORWELL                  55.30   5 
 38 Edwards, Mikayla          FR MARSHFLD                 57.20   8 
 38 Labrecque, Noelle         SO PLYM. NO.                57.20   5 
 40 Fernandes, Lison          SR BROCKTON                 58.80   3 
 41 Whaples, Robin            FR SANDWICH                 59.00   5 
 42 Steenbruggen, Emily       FR NORWELL                  59.20   6 
 43 Wolfson, Hannah           SO NORWELL                1:00.30   6 
 44 McInnis, Hannah           SO NORWELL                1:01.00   6 
 -- Kutcher, Drew             SO FALMOUTH                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD               1:45.20  
  2 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL                1:45.40  
  3 Tropp, Mikhaela           JR SANDWICH               1:45.70  
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                    1:46.90  
  5 Merian, Maral             FR BROCKTON               1:48.20  
  6 Gilbert, Greer            JR FALMOUTH               1:49.10  
  7 Harney, Emma              SO D-Y                    1:52.20  
  8 Bowman, Emma              JR PLYM. NO.              1:54.30  
  9 Dunbar, Bridget           JR D-Y                    1:57.80  
 10 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.              1:58.20  
 11 Dennigan, Maeve           SO NORWELL                2:00.40  
 12 Brown, Tascian            SO BROCKTON               2:00.70  
 13 Carpenter, Whitney        JR D-Y                    2:01.30  
 14 Harnish, Katy             FR MARSHFLD               2:07.40  
 15 Kessler, Samantha         JR BROCKTON               2:07.80  
 16 Whelan, Ashley            JR SANDWICH               2:08.40  
 17 Shaw, Michaela            FR MARSHFLD               2:09.30  
 18 Fitzsimmons, Jill         SO MARSHFLD               2:09.50  
 19 Fredo, Adrianna           FR BROCKTON               2:10.60  
 20 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH               2:10.90  
 21 Otero, Monique            FR BROCKTON               2:11.20  
 22 Rountree, Sara            FR FALMOUTH               2:11.50  
 23 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH               2:12.10  
 24 McCloud, Courtney         SO PLYM. NO.              2:13.90  
 25 Bowerman, Elizabeth       FR FALMOUTH               2:15.00  
 26 Whipple, Michelle         SO D-Y                    2:17.70  
 27 Wood, Caitlyn             FR SANDWICH               2:28.70  
 28 Lydon, Rilley             SO PLYM. NO.              2:37.10  
 29 Grady, Madison            FR SANDWICH               2:38.30  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopp, Alessandra          SR PLYM. SO.              3:16.90  
  2 O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                    3:19.90  
  3 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH               3:22.50  
  4 Otieno, Rosa              SR BROCKTON               3:25.00  
  5 Weiler, Allison           JR NORWELL                3:27.50  
  6 Moreau, Elizabeth         12 MARSHFLD               3:30.10  
  7 Gomes, Beth               JR SANDWICH               3:31.50  
  8 Lopes, Lilizita           JR BROCKTON               3:34.50  
  9 Nicoll, Sarah             SO MARSHFLD               3:37.80  
 10 Stafford, Mary            FR D-Y                    3:39.40  
 11 Driscoll, Elizabeth       SR NORWELL                3:39.70  
 12 Drown, Lee                SO D-Y                    3:42.70  
 13 Weiler, Holly             SO NORWELL                3:47.70  
 14 Moore, Tori               JR NORWELL                3:49.50  
 15 Tobin, Michaela           FR NORWELL                3:52.10  
 16 Wright, Alexandra         SO SANDWICH               3:53.00  
 17 Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.              3:55.30  
 18 Dwyer, Meaghan            JR NORWELL                4:05.30  
 19 Cipriano, Elaina          FR NORWELL                4:09.70  
 19 Cruz-Santos, Stephanie    JR BROCKTON               4:09.70  
 21 McCauley, Lindsay         FR SANDWICH               4:14.40  
 22 Moreau, Erin              FR MARSHFLD               4:28.20  
 23 Anderson, Kara            FR MARSHFLD               4:28.80  
 24 McLaughlin, Laurel        FR MARSHFLD               4:33.50  
 -- Goslin, Anna              FR NORWELL                     DQ  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR MARSHFLD               5:48.90  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.              5:51.20  
  3 McDonald, Meghan          JR MARSHFLD               5:54.30  
  4 Dennigan, Ailish          SR NORWELL                5:54.70  
  5 Stafford, Mary            FR D-Y                    6:01.80  
  6 Andrade, Stephanie        JR BROCKTON               6:04.00  
  7 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                    6:05.90  
  8 Sivco, Tori               FR SANDWICH               6:10.20  
  9 Stack, Catherine          JR NORWELL                6:13.20  
 10 Paaso, Vicky              SO D-Y                    6:15.20  
 11 Barter, Grace             JR SANDWICH               6:17.10  
 12 Banks, Meg                SO MARSHFLD               6:18.50  
 13 Reed, Brittany            SO PLYM. SO.              6:21.40  
 14 Carmody, Megan            JR NORWELL                6:26.80  
 15 Murphy, Siobhan           JR NORWELL                6:29.50  
 16 Getto, Hannah             SO NORWELL                6:46.90  
 17 Borofski, Katrina         FR PLYM. NO.              6:47.10  
 18 Kelley, Kali              SO FALMOUTH               6:47.30  
 19 Xiahros, Ashlynne         JR D-Y                    6:50.90  
 20 Greiner, Jacqueline       FR BROCKTON               6:51.40  
 21 Mariano, Julianne         SO NORWELL                6:56.30  
 22 Brady, Jen                FR MARSHFLD               6:59.60  
 23 Kelly, Rachel             SO NORWELL                7:01.10  
 24 List, Jenny               SR FALMOUTH               7:07.70  
 25 Friedland, Julia          FR MARSHFLD               7:15.20  
 26 Mahar, Katy               JR NORWELL                7:15.40  
 27 Burns, Christina          JR NORWELL                7:15.90  
 28 Ahl, Kerrin               FR MARSHFLD               7:58.40  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.             12:45.90  
  2 Dennigan, Ailish          SR NORWELL               13:09.00  
  3 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                   13:22.20  
  4 Drown, Lee                SO D-Y                   13:48.30  
  5 Loonan, Hailey            SR SANDWICH              13:51.70  
  6 Paaso, Vicky              SO D-Y                   13:52.60  
  7 Stack, Catherine          JR NORWELL               14:03.10  
  8 Kopp, Alessandra          SR PLYM. SO.             14:04.30  
  9 Vincent, Elizabeth        FR MARSHFLD              14:13.40  
 10 O'Malley, Siobhan         JR MARSHFLD              14:26.10  
 11 Senisi, Samantha          FR BROCKTON              14:30.90  
 12 Guarino, Josie            SO MARSHFLD              14:42.40  
 13 Lacasse, Stephani         SO MARSHFLD              14:47.30  
 14 Bowman, Emma              JR PLYM. NO.             15:12.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                  8.76   3 
  2 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                  9.26   3 
  3 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                   9.92   2 
  4 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                      10.01   3 
  5 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH                 10.44   3 
  6 Sessler, Caroline         JR PLYM. SO.                10.46   1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.                10.55   1 
  8 Levangie, Samantha        SR PLYM. NO.                10.57   2 
  9 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH                 10.78   2 
 10 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                10.90   1 
 11 Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                 10.97   1 
 12 Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.                11.06   1 
 13 German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                 11.13   2 
 14 LaSalle, Marissa          SO MARSHFLD                 11.16   1 
 15 Corriveau, Katleyn        JR FALMOUTH                 11.34   3 
 16 Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                 11.36   1 
 17 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                11.76   2 
 17 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       JR MARSHFLD                 11.76   1 
 19 Cabral, DeUsa             SO BROCKTON                 11.91   3 
 19 Andrade, Mijie            SO BROCKTON                 11.91   3 
 20 Hovaere, Estelle          SR D-Y                      11.95   3 
 21 Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON                 12.17   3 
 -- Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH                X11.82   4 
 -- McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                X12.34   4 
 -- Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.               X12.37   4 
 -- Rann, Casey               SO MARSHFLD                X12.97   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:53.90   2 
  2 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:57.10   2 
  3 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:57.90   1 
  4 BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.50   2 
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  2:02.80   1 
  6 SANDWICH  'B'                                       2:03.20   2 
  7 SANDWICH  'A'                                       2:03.50   1 
  8 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       2:03.60   1 
  9 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:04.10   2 
 10 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   2:06.00   1 
 11 BROCKTON H.S.  'C'                                  2:07.60   3 
 12 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            2:11.50   1 
 13 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:14.70   3 
 14 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:15.30   3 
 15 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                2:21.20   3 
 16 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'D'                       2:23.40   3 
 17 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   2:24.00   2 
 18 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   2:33.20   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:29.40   2 
  2 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  4:36.50   1 
  3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       4:40.50   1 
  4 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:45.00   1 
  5 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                4:46.20   2 
  6 SANDWICH  'A'                                       4:53.50   1 
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   4:57.90   2 
  8 BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  4:58.80   2 
  9 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   5:02.80   2 
 10 BROCKTON H.S.  'C'                                  5:09.00   2 
 11 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            5:12.10   1 
 -- FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.              4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Coker, Hadley             SO FALMOUTH               4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON               4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                4-05.00      1.34m 
  6 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                   J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.             J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Eaves, Medeline           SO NORWELL               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH               4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH               4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Dunbar, Bridget           JR D-Y                   J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 15 Gauthier, Lucy            SR SANDWICH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 18 Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON               4-01.00      1.24m 
 18 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.              4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Detwiler, Allie           JR NORWELL                     NH            
 -- Gagnon, Haley             FR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD              15-11.50      4.86m 
  2 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL               15-01.50      4.61m 
  3 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD              15-00.00      4.57m 
  4 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL               14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL               14-06.00      4.41m 
  6 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                   14-04.00      4.36m 
  6 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH              14-04.00      4.36m 
  8 Coker, Hadley             SO FALMOUTH              14-03.75      4.36m 
  9 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.             14-02.25      4.32m 
 10 Freeman, Arianna          JR BROCKTON              14-01.00      4.29m 
 11 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.             13-11.50      4.25m 
 12 Clapp, Jill               SO MARSHFLD              13-09.25      4.19m 
 13 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON              13-09.00      4.19m 
 14 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.             13-08.50      4.17m 
 15 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                   13-06.25      4.12m 
 16 Staten, Malika            JR D-Y                   12-10.00      3.91m 
 17 Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.             12-09.00      3.88m 
 18 Cipriano, Emily           SO NORWELL               12-07.50      3.84m 
 19 Correia, Megan            FR FALMOUTH              12-03.00      3.73m 
 20 Dalton, Madeline          SO FALMOUTH              12-00.00      3.65m 
 21 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD              11-11.25      3.63m 
 21 Yang, Amy                 SO BROCKTON              11-11.25      3.63m 
 23 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH              11-00.00      3.35m 
 24 Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH              10-10.50      3.31m 
 -- Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                 FOUL            
 -- Goddard, Victoria         SO SANDWICH                  FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Sam             SO SANDWICH                  FOUL            
 -- Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Bailey             SR D-Y                   31-05.00      9.57m 
  2 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL               30-08.25      9.35m 
  3 Journet, Katelin          SR D-Y                   27-08.50      8.44m 
  4 Torres, Lisa              SO D-Y                   27-00.50      8.24m 
  5 Copeland, Shantal         SO BROCKTON              26-09.25      8.15m 
  6 St. Hilaire, Joane        SR BROCKTON              26-06.50      8.08m 
  7 Tierney, Becca               D-Y                   26-04.00      8.02m 
  8 Dolne, Sarah              SR BROCKTON              26-01.00      7.95m 
  9 Sheehan, Andrea           JR MARSHFLD              25-08.75      7.84m 
 10 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH              25-03.00      7.69m 
 11 Milan, Jaqueline          JR BROCKTON              24-10.00      7.56m 
 12 Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.             24-03.75      7.41m 
 13 Dwyer, Maggie             JR MARSHFLD              24-00.00      7.31m 
 14 Stephan, Brittany         JR PLYM. NO.             23-08.50      7.22m 
 15 Licciardi, Nicole         FR FALMOUTH              23-03.50      7.09m 
 16 Ruell, Taylar             JR D-Y                   23-02.00      7.06m 
 17 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH              22-06.00      6.85m 
 18 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH              21-04.50      6.51m 
 19 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.             21-04.25      6.50m 
 20 Lentini, Gina             FR PLYM. NO.             20-10.50      6.36m 
 21 Kerens, Megan             JR MARSHFLD              20-10.25      6.35m 
 22 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH              20-05.50      6.23m 
 23 Fanning, Kara             FR NORWELL               20-04.50      6.21m 
 24 Zeidman, Bailey           FR FALMOUTH              20-02.00      6.14m 
 25 O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH              20-01.50      6.13m 
 26 Murphy, Shannon           SO FALMOUTH              19-09.50      6.03m 
 27 Uhler, Kristen            JR MARSHFLD              18-06.00      5.63m 
 28 Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.             18-05.00      5.61m 
 29 Goldberg, Kayla           SO PLYM. NO.             18-04.00      5.58m 
 30 Porcello, Abby            FR MARSHFLD              17-10.25      5.44m 
 31 Dennigan, Maeve           SO NORWELL               17-04.00      5.28m 
 32 Foster, Kylie             SO SANDWICH              17-03.50      5.27m 
 33 Joseph, Katie             SO NORWELL               17-02.75      5.25m 
 34 Nessralla, Philomena      JR MARSHFLD              16-08.75      5.09m 
 35 Jacobson, Alyson          FR PLYM. NO.             16-05.25      5.01m 
 36 Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL               16-03.00      4.95m 
 37 Allen, Jenny              SO SANDWICH              13-08.25      4.17m 
 -- Penn, Olyvia              SO BROCKTON             X21-04.00      6.50m 
 -- Hodges, Jasmine           JR BROCKTON             X19-03.00      5.86m 
 -- Pongnon, Melissa          SO BROCKTON             X19-02.50      5.85m 
 -- Oberlander, Katelin       FR D-Y                  X19-00.00      5.79m 
 -- Romano, Liz               FR D-Y                  X18-10.50      5.75m 
 -- McPherson, Taylor         JR MARSHFLD             X18-02.50      5.54m 
 -- Hodges, Jamie             JR BROCKTON             X17-10.50      5.44m 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD             X17-10.00      5.43m 
 -- Jones, Jacqueline         FR BROCKTON             X16-03.00      4.95m 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          SO MARSHFLD             X13-10.00      4.21m 
 -- Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD             X12-04.50      3.77m 
 -- Roth, Haley               FR MARSHFLD             X10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                       6.89   1 
  2 Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                       6.97   1 
  3 Green, Devon              SO FALMOUTH                  7.09   1 
  4 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                 7.11   3 
  5 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.                 7.11   3 
  6 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                 7.14   2 
  7 Petit, Charley            SO NORWELL                   7.17   3 
  8 Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                       7.20   1 
  9 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD                  7.20   2 
 10 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                  7.22   2 
 11 Souba, Fletcher           SR MARSHFLD                  7.23   2 
 12 Sheehan, Riley            JR NORWELL                   7.27   4 
 13 Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                   7.29   3 
 14 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH                  7.31   1 
 15 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH                  7.33   3 
 16 Hemingway, Tommy          SR SANDWICH                  7.38   3 
 17 Edwards, Brian            JR MARSHFLD                  7.49   2 
 18 Millham, Adam             SO SANDWICH                  7.61   4 
 19 Campbell, Jeff            SO FALMOUTH                  7.62   1 
 20 Dean, Evan                JR D-Y                       7.65   1 
 21 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                 7.70   2 
 22 Jenson, John              JR NORWELL                   7.71   4 
 23 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH                  7.78   4 
 24 Allen, Ian                FR PLYM. NO.                 7.90   4 
 25 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.                 7.95   2 
 26 Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                  7.99   1 
 27 Porter, Chris             SO PLYM. NO.                 8.15   4 
 28 Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                 8.58   2 
 -- McGuigan, Chad            SO MARSHFLD                 X7.38   5 
 -- McCarthy, Cole            JR MARSHFLD                 X7.40   6 
 -- Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD                 X7.41   5 
 -- Russo, Joe                JR MARSHFLD                 X7.58   5 
 -- Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                 X7.63   9 
 -- Tenney, Glenn             FR SANDWICH                 X7.67   8 
 -- Camire, Sean              JR MARSHFLD                 X7.69   7 
 -- Wolf, David               FR SANDWICH                 X7.70  12 
 -- Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL                  X7.71   6 
 -- Spain, Tyler              JR SANDWICH                 X7.73   9 
 -- Briere, Andrew            SR MARSHFLD                 X7.74  10 
 -- Ford, Bennett             FR MARSHFLD                 X7.79   9 
 -- Perez, Adam               FR MARSHFLD                 X7.82   9 
 -- Sullivan, Brian           JR SANDWICH                 X7.83   5 
 -- Riedel, Jackson           FR SANDWICH                 X7.84   7 
 -- Martin, Brian             SR MARSHFLD                 X7.84  10 
 -- Germano, Joe              JR MARSHFLD                 X7.89   6 
 -- Buechel, John             SO MARSHFLD                 X7.90   6 
 -- Starck, Zach              SO SANDWICH                 X7.96   6 
 -- Verni, Aaron              SO MARSHFLD                 X7.96   8 
 -- Galler, Jake              JR MARSHFLD                 X7.98  10 
 -- Bailey, Dillon            SO NORWELL                  X7.99   7 
 -- Leighton, Nick            JR MARSHFLD                 X8.00   7 
 -- Fryar, Terrance           FR D-Y                      X8.00   6 
 -- Ricciuti, Peter            9 NORWELL                  X8.01   9 
 -- Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.                X8.02   8 
 -- Barrett, Pat              FR NORWELL                  X8.02   8 
 -- Freeman, Kyle             JR NORWELL                  X8.04   5 
 -- Provo, Alec               SO PLYM. NO.                X8.05   5 
 -- Marinos, Greg             SO PLYM. NO.                X8.11   7 
 -- McCormack, Madison        SO PLYM. NO.                X8.12   6 
 -- Cabell, Grant             SO NORWELL                  X8.13   8 
 -- Rubin, Lucas              JR D-Y                      X8.13   9 
 -- White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                 X8.17  10 
 -- Sharnick, Kyle            FR PLYM. SO.                X8.23   9 
 -- Cappellini, Zach          FR FALMOUTH                 X8.24   9 
 -- Shea, Bobby               FR MARSHFLD                 X8.27  11 
 -- Mullin, Brendan           SR PLYM. SO.                X8.27   7 
 -- Llanos, Eduardo           SO FALMOUTH                 X8.29   5 
 -- Cullen, Cameron           FR SANDWICH                 X8.30   8 
 -- Troiano, Connor           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.33   7 
 -- Raymond, Nathan           SO D-Y                      X8.37  12 
 -- Dromeshauser, Dan         FR NORWELL                  X8.53  10 
 -- Whaples, Kyle             SO SANDWICH                 X8.54  11 
 -- Eckhardt, Stefan          FR MARSHFLD                 X8.56  12 
 -- Jones, Leland             SR PLYM. SO.                X8.57   5 
 -- Sutherland, Drew          SO PLYM. SO.                X8.60  11 
 -- Giurleo, Matt             FR MARSHFLD                 X8.63  12 
 -- Fitzgerald, John          SR SANDWICH                 X8.63  10 
 -- Kelleher, Chris           JR MARSHFLD                 X8.76   8 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL                  X8.77  12 
 -- Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL                  X8.80  11 
 -- Beaty, Brian              SO D-Y                      X8.97  11 
 -- Ervin, Anson              SO FALMOUTH                 X9.11   6 
 -- Drown, Zachary            FR D-Y                      X9.34  12 
 -- Timcoe, Jake              FR MARSHFLD                 X9.36  11 
 -- Lentini, Matt             JR PLYM. NO.                X9.36  10 
 -- Packer, Dan               JR D-Y                      X9.45   7 
 -- Dorado, Matt              JR SANDWICH                 X9.58  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                 38.10   5 
  2 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD                 38.30   5 
  3 Sheridan, Andrew          SR MARSHFLD                 38.60   5 
  4 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH                 39.00   1 
  5 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                39.10   5 
  6 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                39.20   3 
  7 Brown, Alfred             SR D-Y                      39.60   1 
  8 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                39.80   3 
  9 Ricciuti, Joe             JR NORWELL                  40.00   2 
 10 McCarthy, Cole            JR MARSHFLD                 40.30   6 
 11 Laughlin, Kevin           SR SANDWICH                 40.90   2 
 12 Damphouse, Sam            SO MARSHFLD                 41.20   7 
 13 Germano, Joe              JR MARSHFLD                 41.50   7 
 14 Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL                  41.60   2 
 15 Camire, Sean              JR MARSHFLD                 42.00   6 
 16 Bryant, Jamie             JR SANDWICH                 42.20   2 
 17 Journet, Erik             SO D-Y                      42.40   4 
 18 Souza, TJ                 SO FALMOUTH                 42.50   1 
 19 Burt, Sam                 SO FALMOUTH                 42.80   4 
 20 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                42.90   5 
 21 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                 43.10   3 
 22 Wergler, Quinn            SR D-Y                      43.40   1 
 23 Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                  43.70   6 
 23 O'Brien, John             SO PLYM. NO.                43.70   2 
 25 Parent, Pierre-Yves       FR D-Y                      44.10   4 
 26 Wolf, David               FR SANDWICH                 44.40   3 
 27 Wadsworth, Ben            FR FALMOUTH                 44.60   1 
 28 McCormack, Madison        SO PLYM. NO.                45.00   2 
 28 Barry, Pat                JR NORWELL                  45.00   3 
 30 Llanos, Eduardo           SO FALMOUTH                 45.10   4 
 31 Fryar, Terrance           FR D-Y                      45.90   1 
 32 Freeman, Kyle             JR NORWELL                  46.00   3 
 33 Anderson, Tim             SR PLYM. SO.                48.30   5 
 34 Bougoulas, Kevin          JR NORWELL                  51.70   6 
 35 Milne, Alex               SO NORWELL                  53.80   7 
 36 Dorado, Matt              JR SANDWICH                 54.30   7 
 37 Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL                  54.60   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan, David              JR SANDWICH               1:30.90  
  2 Carpenter, Hunter         SR MARSHFLD               1:31.00  
  3 Doherty, Brendan          SO MARSHFLD               1:31.20  
  4 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                    1:32.30  
  5 Staples, Sean             JR NORWELL                1:34.40  
  6 Barnatchez, Keith         FR D-Y                    1:37.30  
  7 Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH               1:37.60  
  8 Curtin, Pat               SR MARSHFLD               1:43.10  
  9 Woolson, Riley            SO PLYM. NO.              1:44.40  
 10 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH               1:46.40  
 11 Robertson, Conor          SO D-Y                    1:46.80  
 12 Cupples, Jake             FR SANDWICH               1:47.30  
 13 Hamill, Dave              SO FALMOUTH               1:47.50  
 14 McGlinchy, Joey           SO NORWELL                1:47.60  
 15 Raymond, Nathan           SO D-Y                    1:48.10  
 16 Perry, Joe                SO PLYM. SO.              1:53.00  
 17 Bothwell, Rob             FR MARSHFLD               1:57.70  
 18 Webb, Chris               FR PLYM. NO.              2:03.30  
 19 Critterdan, Ian           FR MARSHFLD               2:06.20  
 20 Vallino, Carson           FR MARSHFLD               2:07.60  
 21 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                    2:08.10  
 22 Picard, Kenny             FR MARSHFLD               2:13.30  
 -- Laffin, Troy              JR NORWELL                     DQ  
 -- Markham, Reed             SO NORWELL                     DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin             JR MARSHFLD               2:51.10  
  2 Lopes, Joshua             SR D-Y                    2:51.40  
  3 Lapsley, Jack             SR PLYM. NO.              2:51.70  
  4 Cannata, Evan             SR NORWELL                2:56.50  
  5 Murphy, Dana              SR SANDWICH               2:58.40  
  6 Robinson, Nate            SR MARSHFLD               3:01.70  
  7 Silverman, James          SO SANDWICH               3:04.10  
  8 Ouimet, Ben               SR FALMOUTH               3:04.80  
  9 Forte, Jeff               SO PLYM. SO.              3:07.00  
 10 Bambrick, Mike            FR PLYM. NO.              3:08.90  
 11 Garcia, Brent             SO MARSHFLD               3:11.10  
 12 Wegman, James             SO SANDWICH               3:12.00  
 13 Lightner, Jack            SO FALMOUTH               3:18.00  
 14 Gibbons, Rory             SR SANDWICH               3:20.80  
 15 Feeney, Seamus            SO MARSHFLD               3:26.40  
 16 Flaherty, Joe             FR NORWELL                3:29.50  
 17 Keith, Steven             JR MARSHFLD               3:30.80  
 18 Lefavor, Andrew           SO SANDWICH               3:36.10  
 19 Stanley, Dan              SO MARSHFLD               3:37.60  
 20 Yang, Matt                FR PLYM. SO.              3:40.90  
 21 Allured, Connor           FR PLYM. NO.              4:05.80  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, David              JR SANDWICH               4:45.10  
  2 Gordon, Dan               SR PLYM. NO.              4:45.60  
  3 Cannata, Evan             SR NORWELL                4:46.60  
  4 Dennigan, Liam            SR NORWELL                4:47.60  
  5 Gannett, Paul David       JR SANDWICH               4:59.40  
  6 Lopes, Joshua             SR D-Y                    5:02.40  
  7 Tautiva, Mike             FR MARSHFLD               5:02.70  
  8 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD               5:03.40  
  9 Carlson-Nee, Sean         JR D-Y                    5:03.70  
 10 Branco, Danny             JR SANDWICH               5:10.00  
 11 Guerin, Connor            SO SANDWICH               5:10.40  
 12 Childs, Wilton            12 NORWELL                5:12.70  
 13 Ouimet, Ben               SR FALMOUTH               5:19.80  
 14 White, Brendon            SO PLYM. NO.              5:20.10  
 15 Papapietro, Robbie        JR SANDWICH               5:32.20  
 16 Chicoine, Chris           SR FALMOUTH               5:36.70  
 17 Harring, Evan             SO MARSHFLD               5:37.00  
 18 Stack, John               JR NORWELL                5:40.00  
 19 Reimer, Sean              SR MARSHFLD               5:43.10  
 20 McCartney, Ian            FR SANDWICH               5:46.80  
 21 Bassett, Max              FR PLYM. SO.              5:49.30  
 22 Maxim, Reed               SO SANDWICH               5:50.00  
 23 Campanele, Nick           SO PLYM. NO.              5:53.50  
 24 Disher, Connor            SO PLYM. SO.              5:57.00  
 25 Montoya, Jake             SO NORWELL                5:57.90  
 26 Donovan, Jack             SO MARSHFLD               6:15.90  
 27 Marchetti, John           SO MARSHFLD               6:25.30  
 28 Broderick, Dan            FR PLYM. SO.              6:28.40  
 29 McManus, Kevin            FR MARSHFLD               6:29.40  
 30 Grant, Ryan               FR NORWELL                6:46.50  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dan               SR PLYM. NO.             10:53.30  
  2 Merrill, Colin            SO D-Y                   10:53.60  
  3 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD              10:54.40  
  4 Thomas, Kevin             JR MARSHFLD              10:54.70  
  5 Daniels-Koch, Henry       SO SANDWICH              10:57.50  
  6 Carlson-Nee, Sean         JR D-Y                   11:01.60  
  7 Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH              11:10.70  
  8 Chicoine, Chris           SR FALMOUTH              11:20.00  
  9 McLaughlin, Brendan       SR MARSHFLD              11:22.20  
 10 Chambers, Bryan           SO SANDWICH              11:35.30  
 11 McCue, Jason              SO PLYM. SO.             12:03.90  
 12 Randlett, Rawson          SO PLYM. SO.             12:25.40  
 13 Davis, Peter              SO SANDWICH              12:29.10  
 14 Cohen, Chris              SO MARSHFLD              12:29.50  
 15 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                   13:55.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                 8.59   3 
  2 Fitzgerald, Spencer       JR PLYM. SO.                 9.14   2 
  3 Moultan, Nathan           JR PLYM. SO.                 9.15   2 
  4 Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH                  9.42   3 
  5 Burns, Shane              SR D-Y                       9.68   1 
  6 Buechel, John             SO MARSHFLD                  9.74   2 
  7 Parent, Marc-Andre        JR D-Y                      10.28   1 
  8 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                 10.36   1 
  9 Lundquist, Kevin          SO D-Y                      10.60   1 
 10 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.                10.60   3 
 11 English, Tim              SR PLYM. SO.                10.64   2 
 12 Forte, Jeff               SO PLYM. SO.                10.65   2 
 13 Starck, Zach              SO SANDWICH                 10.72   3 
 14 White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                 11.11   3 
 15 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.                11.12   2 
 16 Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                 11.12   3 
 17 Perez, Adam               FR MARSHFLD                 11.20   2 
 18 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                 11.38   3 
 19 Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                11.73   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:40.60   1 
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:41.70   1 
  3 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:44.50   1 
  4 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  1:44.80   3 
  5 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   1:44.90   1 
  6 SANDWICH  'B'                                       1:50.90   2 
  7 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   1:51.20   2 
  8 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       1:51.60   2 
  9 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            1:53.00   1 
 10 SANDWICH  'C'                                       1:54.10   3 
 11 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       1:54.30   3 
 12 NORWELL H.S.  'D'                                   1:58.90   3 
 13 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   1:59.00   2 
 -- PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SANDWICH  'A'                                       3:51.70   2 
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                3:53.70   1 
  3 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       3:59.10   1 
  4 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:03.80   2 
  5 SANDWICH  'B'                                       4:06.80   2 
  6 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            4:08.40   2 
  7 SANDWICH  'C'                                       4:17.40   2 
  8 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:30.50   1 
  9 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:42.90   1 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.              5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.              5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD               5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Kelley, Nick              FR D-Y                    5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.              5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                    NH            
 -- Porter, Chris             SO PLYM. NO.                   NH            
 -- Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Parent, Pierre-Yves       FR D-Y                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.             19-06.25      5.94m 
  2 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD              19-03.00      5.86m 
  3 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                   19-00.50      5.80m 
  4 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                   18-11.00      5.76m 
  5 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.             18-08.00      5.68m 
  6 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD              18-02.75      5.55m 
  7 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.             17-05.00      5.30m 
  8 Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL               17-02.50      5.24m 
  9 Curtin, Pat               SR MARSHFLD              17-02.00      5.23m 
 10 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.             16-01.00      4.90m 
 11 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH              16-00.50      4.88m 
 12 Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                   15-07.50      4.76m 
 12 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH              15-07.50      4.76m 
 14 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.             15-05.50      4.71m 
 15 Hamill, Dave              SO FALMOUTH              15-01.25      4.60m 
 16 Leighton, Nick            JR MARSHFLD              14-04.50      4.38m 
 17 Allen, Ian                FR PLYM. NO.             13-02.00      4.01m 
 18 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH              12-11.00      3.93m 
 19 Barry, Pat                JR NORWELL               11-04.25      3.46m 
 20 Riedel, Jackson           FR SANDWICH              11-04.00      3.45m 
 -- Milne, Alex               SO NORWELL                     ND            
 -- Thompson, Nate            JR PLYM. SO.                   ND            
 -- Sullivan, Brian           JR SANDWICH                  FOUL            
 -- Souza, TJ                 SO FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
 -- Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
 -- Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.                 FOUL            
 -- Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lappen, Shane             JR D-Y                   40-00.50     12.20m 
  2 Kennedy, Thomas           JR D-Y                   39-06.00     12.03m 
  3 Hairston, Arthur          JR D-Y                   39-00.50     11.89m 
  4 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.             38-11.50     11.87m 
  5 Crary, Nathan             SR D-Y                   38-08.50     11.79m 
  6 Rubino, Sean              SO FALMOUTH              37-08.50     11.49m 
  7 Galler, Jake              JR MARSHFLD              36-07.25     11.15m 
  8 Dempsey, Barry            JR D-Y                   36-03.00     11.04m 
  9 Dickson, Scott            SO PLYM. NO.             34-05.00     10.49m 
  9 Martin, Brian             SR MARSHFLD              34-05.00     10.49m 
 11 Briere, Andrew            SR MARSHFLD              34-00.50     10.37m 
 12 Green, Tyler              JR PLYM. NO.             33-03.00     10.13m 
 13 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH              33-00.50     10.07m 
 14 Waltach, Ben              SR PLYM. NO.             32-11.50     10.04m 
 15 Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD              31-10.00      9.70m 
 16 Murphy, Dana              SR SANDWICH              29-07.00      9.01m 
 17 Sutherland, Drew          SO PLYM. SO.             29-03.00      8.91m 
 18 Smith, Josh               SO PLYM. NO.             28-06.00      8.68m 
 19 Nickerson, Kyle           SO PLYM. SO.             27-08.50      8.44m 
 20 Burt, Sam                 SO FALMOUTH              27-03.00      8.30m 
 21 Raab, Alex                JR NORWELL               26-01.00      7.95m 
 22 Titlebaum, Alex              NORWELL               25-08.00      7.82m 
 -- Green, Carlton            JR D-Y                  X33-05.25     10.19m 
 -- Burke, Anthony            SO D-Y                  X32-11.00     10.03m 
 -- Scanlon, Tyler            FR FALMOUTH             X31-04.75      9.56m 
 -- Collins, Dillon           SO D-Y                  X27-06.00      8.38m 
 -- O'Connor, William         FR FALMOUTH             X26-10.00      8.17m 
 -- Huang, Yu-Hsing           FR FALMOUTH             X25-07.50      7.81m 
 -- Ohrenberger, Peter        SR MARSHFLD             X25-02.25      7.67m 
 -- Dromeshauser, Dan         FR NORWELL              X25-00.00      7.62m 
 -- Pena, Robert              FR FALMOUTH             X23-05.50      7.15m 
 -- Peirce, John              SR MARSHFLD             X23-01.00      7.03m 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL              X23-00.00      7.01m 
 -- Flaherty, Brendan         JR MARSHFLD             X22-07.00      6.88m 
 -- Young, James              SO MARSHFLD             X22-05.00      6.83m 
 -- Ricciuti, Peter            9 NORWELL              X22-04.00      6.80m 
 -- Dinello, Nick             FR FALMOUTH             X22-03.00      6.78m 
 -- Betters, Zach             JR MARSHFLD             X21-11.00      6.68m 
 -- Brodeur, R.J.             FR NORWELL              X21-00.00      6.40m 
 -- Lockwood, Matt            FR NORWELL              X20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Duff, Connor              SO MARSHFLD             X17-09.00      5.41m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News