Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Harvard Open

Cambridge, MA, December 11, 2010

Event Results

MTFOA & Wilbur Race Systems

Licensed to Harvard University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2010 07:18 PM
                     Harvard Open Track Meet - 12/10/2010                      
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center                          
                              Harvard University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.26                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  8.06                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  7.68                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.07                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.45                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  7.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  7.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Courtni              So. Conn. St.           $ 7.83q  5 
  2 Johnson, Angelica            Sacred Heart            $ 7.86q  1 
  3 Howard, Nia                  Unattached              @ 7.91q  2 
  4 Castella, Sahnique           So. Conn. St.           @ 7.91q  1 
  5 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart            @ 8.01q  3 
  6 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's             @ 8.06q  8 
  7 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern            + 8.07q  3 
  8 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State           8.08q  7 
  9 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross                8.09q  2 
 10 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross                8.09q  6 
 11 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's               8.10q  2 
 12 Wise, Brianna                Worcester State           8.10q  4 
 13 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's               8.10q  8 
 14 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                  8.12q  7 
 15 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross                8.13q  4 
 16 Samuels, Shanteana           Boston Int'l TC           8.15q  8 
 17 Cunningham, Shannon          Umass Lowell              8.16   6 
 18 Holmes, Aigner               St. Peter's               8.17   7 
 19 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmouth           8.19   5 
 20 Carmicheal, Shey             Roxbury CC                8.22   6 
 21 Richardson, Kenterra         Hartford                  8.24   5 
 22 Giaquinto, Nicole            Umass Lowell              8.26   7 
 23 Lemelin, Nichole             Worcester State           8.32   1 
 23 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmouth           8.32   4 
 25 Alves, Meghan                Hartford                  8.33   1 
 26 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                    8.35   7 
 27 Atkins, Lauren               Emmanuel                  8.36   5 
 28 Ford, Simone                 Emmanuel                  8.37   7 
 29 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross                8.40   3 
 30 Nicholas, Sherika            Bryant                    8.41   3 
 31 Henry, Camille               Northeastern              8.42   8 
 32 Krol, Michelle               CC Rhode Island           8.43   7 
 33 Limlengco, Irene             Emmanuel                  8.45   6 
 34 Patterson, Jasmine           American Int'l            8.51   4 
 35 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross                8.54   6 
 36 Henry, Veronica              Cobleskill                8.55   2 
 37 Bautista, Jenny              Holy Cross                8.60   3 
 38 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                  8.63   5 
 39 Murphy, Katelyn              Emmanuel                  8.65   1 
 40 Reichlen, Kristen            Bentley                   8.67   8 
 41 Williams, Kambryn            American Int'l            8.70   2 
 42 Straub, Bridget              Holy Cross                8.70   2 
 43 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester State           8.75   7 
 44 Doskocil, Kitty              Gordon                    8.77   1 
 45 Ellard, Melissa              Bryant                    8.81   1 
 46 McManamon, Katlyn            Cobleskill                8.90   5 
 47 Gildea, Teal                 Umass Lowell              8.94   6 
 48 Woodworth, Katie             Cobleskill                8.96   4 
 49 Ringuette, Robyn             Bryant                    8.96   5 
 50 Cesar, Deborah               Regis                     8.98   6 
 51 Fox, Hannah                  Emmanuel                  8.99   8 
 52 Pierre, Isabelle             Umass Dartmouth           9.08   3 
 53 Baker, Ana-Alicia            Regis                     9.08   5 
 54 Morrill, Briley              Umass Dartmouth           9.28   2 
 55 Chand, Kelsey                Fitchburg St.             9.33   8 
 56 Fitzgerald, Shannon          Fitchburg St.             9.63   1 
 57 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater St.           9.65   6 
 58 Lowell, Katelyn              Emmanuel                  9.93   2 
 59 Ostler, Alexandra            Bentley                  10.30   3 
 60 Alfaro, Banessa              Emmanuel                 10.54   8 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.26                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  8.06                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  7.68                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.07                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.45                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  7.75                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  7.64                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Courtni              So. Conn. St.             7.69&  1 
  2 Johnson, Angelica            Sacred Heart              7.73&  1 
  3 Howard, Nia                  Unattached                7.82$  1 
  4 Castella, Sahnique           So. Conn. St.             7.96@  1 
  5 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart              7.99@  1 
  6 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's               8.01@  2 
  7 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern              8.02@  1 
  8 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's               8.05@  1 
  9 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross                8.05@  2 
 10 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross                8.06@  2 
 11 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross                8.07+  2  8.063
 12 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's               8.07+  2  8.069
 13 Samuels, Shanteana           Boston Int'l TC           8.08   2 
 14 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State           8.12   1 
 15 Wise, Brianna                Worcester State           8.13   2 
 16 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                  8.17   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 23.20                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 26.89                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 25.12                                                          
      NEICAA: + 26.08                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 24.22                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 25.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern             25.83+  1 
  2 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              25.90+  2 
  3 Johnson, Angelica            Sacred Heart             25.94+  1 
  4 Howard, Nia                  Unattached               25.99+  2 
  5 Castella, Sahnique           So. Conn. St.            26.01+  3 
  6 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell             26.02+  4 
  7 Padrah-Vajdy, Sepanta        Unattached               26.13@  1 
  8 Hill, Sarah                  So. Conn. St.            26.16@  2 
  9 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               26.26@  4 
 10 Wheaton, Alexandra           American Int'l           26.27@  2 
 11 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's              26.30@  2 
 12 Pitts, Ashlee                Northeastern             26.31@  6 
 13 Green, Latasha               St. Peter's              26.39@  3 
 14 Barr, Shaina                 So. Conn. St.            26.54@  2 
 15 Carmicheal, Shey             Roxbury CC               26.57@  3 
 16 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's              26.65@  1 
 17 Weeresinghe, Shanali Amo     Williams                 26.73@ 20 
 18 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross               26.78@  5 
 19 Lawal, Grace                 Hartford                 26.80@  5 
 20 Ross, Angelique              American Int'l           26.83@  3 
 21 Nicholas, Sherika            Bryant                   26.91   7 
 22 Wise, Brianna                Worcester State          26.96   5 
 23 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill               26.98  10 
 24 Veloz, Dairha                So. Conn. St.            27.04   3 
 25 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State          27.08   4 
 26 Henry, Camille               Northeastern             27.25   3 
 27 Dean, Karlie                 Sacred Heart             27.26   1 
 28 Tooker, Emily                So. Conn. St.            27.27   6 
 29 Beeman, Alisha               Hartford                 27.28   7 
 30 Rideout, Aimee               Stonehill                27.39   7 
 31 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell             27.40   4 
 32 Cafaro, Catherine            Holy Cross               27.42   4 
 33 Freeman, Rhyana              Cambridge Jets           27.45   9 
 34 Edwards, Amber               Sacred Heart             27.48   9 
 35 Limlengco, Irene             Emmanuel                 27.50   7 
 36 Campbell, Kaitlynn           Bryant                   27.51  10 
 37 Ford, Simone                 Emmanuel                 27.52   8 
 38 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester State          27.55   5 
 39 Noble, Shantel               American Int'l           27.57   5 
 40 Gellman, Michelle            Brandeis                 27.73   6 
 40 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmouth          27.73  13 
 42 Lemelin, Nichole             Worcester State          27.76   5 
 43 Mbengam, Conilla             Roxbury CC               27.78   7 
 44 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart             27.81   1 
 45 Knaus, Katie                 Gordon                   27.82  16 
 46 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart             27.86   9 
 47 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   27.98   8 
 48 Scicolone, Nicole            Sacred Heart             28.00   6 
 49 Richardson, Kenterra         Hartford                 28.00  14 
 50 Marrone, Katrina             Fitchburg St.            28.04  14 
 51 Reichlen, Kristen            Bentley                  28.05  11 
 52 Jenkins, Tamarra             Cobleskill               28.05   8 
 53 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               28.07  10 
 54 Krol, Michelle               CC Rhode Island          28.09   7 
 55 Caldwell, Natalie            Bentley                  28.26  10 
 56 Alves, Meghan                Hartford                 28.28  13 
 57 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                      28.32  13 
 58 Deininger, Christy           Worcester State          28.32   6 
 59 Muse, Steph                  Worcester State          28.45  11 
 60 Sylvia, Rachelle             Holy Cross               28.48   6 
 61 Victoria, Nathalie           Emmanuel                 28.63   8 
 62 Hickey, Alison               Worcester State          28.65  11 
 63 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater St.          28.66  14 
 64 Charpentier, Christine       Eastern Conn. St         28.70  14 
 65 Gardner, Kelsey              Holy Cross               28.75  11 
 66 Havens, Jennifer             Cobleskill               28.84  12 
 67 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart             28.87   9 
 68 McCabe, Shannon              Emmanuel                 28.89  14 
 69 Doskocil, Kitty              Gordon                   28.90  12 
 70 Pavao, Allison               Bryant                   28.91  10 
 71 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester State          28.94  13 
 72 Grenier, Sarah               So. Conn. St.            28.94   9 
 73 Atterbury, Roxanne           Eastern Conn. St         29.00  15 
 74 Papalia, Lauren              Bentley                  29.00  11 
 75 Bautista, Jenny              Holy Cross               29.00  10 
 76 Roche, Lauren                Umass Dartmouth          29.16   9 
 77 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             29.17  11 
 78 Ellard, Melissa              Bryant                   29.19  16 
 79 Gildea, Teal                 Umass Lowell             29.20  12 
 80 Thompson, Diana              Bentley                  29.22  12 
 81 Allison, Nicole              Mercury Track Cl         29.31  18 
 82 Feliciano, Irene             American Int'l           29.36  14 
 83 Wilson, Kristen              Worcester State          29.43  13 
 84 Marchi, Natalie              Worcester State          29.45  15 
 85 Cesar, Deborah               Regis                    29.49  19 
 86 Metivier, Molly              Keene State              29.71   8 
 87 Woodworth, Katie             Cobleskill               29.79  18 
 88 Gonet, Gaby                  Worcester State          29.80  16 
 89 Gallick, Colleen             Emmanuel                 29.84  16 
 90 Pierre, Isabelle             Umass Dartmouth          30.02  15 
 91 Romero, Cindy                St. Peter's              30.11  16 
 92 Chanaj, Joanna               Bryant                   30.12  13 
 93 Abbott, Erin                 Fitchburg St.            30.32  17 
 94 Seles, Tatiana               Worcester State          30.36  15 
 95 Molloy, Brianne              Bridgewater St.          30.36  15 
 96 Baker, Ana-Alicia            Regis                    30.36  17 
 97 Ringuette, Robyn             Bryant                   30.46  18 
 98 Fox, Hannah                  Emmanuel                 30.46  19 
 99 Reynolds, Claire             Cobleskill               30.63  17 
100 McManamon, Katlyn            Cobleskill               30.69  15 
101 Equitz, Delia                Bentley                  30.78  12 
102 Zizza, Jamie                 Umass Dartmouth          30.83  18 
103 Lytle, Jacqueline            Emmanuel                 30.86  17 
104 Zarcaro, Elise               Eastern Conn. St         31.10  18 
105 Haslam, Kate                 Regis                    31.10  17 
106 Fitzpatrick, Kelsey          Emmanuel                 31.14  18 
107 Hassan, Folasade             Emmanuel                 31.21  19 
108 Bayley, Alivia               Cobleskill               31.49  19 
109 Chand, Kelsey                Fitchburg St.            31.73  20 
110 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater St.          31.89  19 
111 Ostler, Alexandra            Bentley                  35.78  17 
112 Hawkes, Sabra                Unattached               36.49  20 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #   52.60                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 1:00.50                                                        
     ECAC D1: *   57.04                                                        
      NEICAA: +   59.44                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: %   55.20                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: &   57.50                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: !   56.35                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Shannon          Umass Lowell             57.05&  1 
  2 Appiagyei, Priscilla         Hartford                 57.36&  1 
  3 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              58.84+  1 
  4 Cunha, Nikki                 Northeastern             59.32+  1 
  5 Barr, Shaina                 So. Conn. St.            59.38+  1 
  6 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell           1:00.13@  2 
  7 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            1:00.24@  2 
  8 Hill, Sarah                  So. Conn. St.          1:00.48@  1 
  9 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater St.        1:01.11   3 
 10 Lawal, Grace                 Hartford               1:01.32   3 
 11 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater St.        1:01.70   4 
 12 Bittermann, Sarah            Unattached             1:01.79   2 
 13 Wheaton, Alexandra           American Int'l         1:01.84   2 
 14 Veloz, Dairha                So. Conn. St.          1:01.92   4 
 15 Cafaro, Catherine            Holy Cross             1:01.94   3 
 16 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater St.        1:01.97   7 
 17 Marrone, Katrina             Fitchburg St.          1:02.25   6 
 18 Tooker, Emily                So. Conn. St.          1:02.34   3 
 19 Fisher, Sydney               Cambridge Jets         1:02.35   5 
 20 Trotman, Sarah               Northeastern           1:02.55   2 
 21 Holmes, Aigner               St. Peter's            1:02.70   3 
 22 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill             1:02.75   6 
 23 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross             1:02.75   4 
 24 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.        1:02.98   8 
 25 Hickey, Alison               Worcester State        1:03.03   4 
 26 Straub, Bridget              Holy Cross             1:03.11   5 
 27 Taylor, Megan                Worcester State        1:03.13   6 
 28 Gardner, Kelsey              Holy Cross             1:03.15   5 
 29 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart           1:03.20   3 
 30 Cheatham, Rebecca            Hartford               1:03.20   6 
 31 Caprio, Brittany             Umass Lowell           1:03.28   9 
 32 Jenkins, Tamarra             Cobleskill             1:03.43   7 
 33 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester State        1:03.52   4 
 34 Sylvia, Rachelle             Holy Cross             1:03.53   5 
 35 Palumbo, Katie               RIC                    1:03.68   5 
 36 Mbengam, Conilla             Roxbury CC             1:03.77  10 
 37 Doskocil, Kitty              Gordon                 1:03.83  11 
 38 Bonham, Natalie              Hartford               1:03.87   8 
 39 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater St.        1:03.99   4 
 40 Sevy-Ble, Camille            Cambridge Jets         1:04.07   9 
 41 Sorice, Brittany             Emmanuel               1:04.11   6 
 42 Nunez, Yulissa               Holy Cross             1:04.14   7 
 43 Iby, Brooke                  RIC                    1:04.17   7 
 44 Wheeler, Bekah               Bentley                1:04.28   8 
 45 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater St.        1:04.35   8 
 46 Charpentier, Christine       Eastern Conn. St       1:04.50   9 
 47 Crowley, Andrea              Bentley                1:04.63   7 
 48 Margolius, Amy               Bentley                1:04.97   9 
 49 Frazier, Rachel              RIC                    1:05.19  10 
 50 Havens, Jennifer             Cobleskill             1:05.62   6 
 51 Marchi, Natalie              Worcester State        1:05.68   8 
 52 Kershaw, Taren               Bentley                1:05.84   9 
 53 Vinnenberg, Christy          Mercury Track Cl       1:05.87  12 
 54 Feliciano, Irene             American Int'l         1:05.99   9 
 55 Westby, Catherine            Sacred Heart           1:05.99   5 
 56 Lafortune, Myrlanda          American Int'l         1:06.89  11 
 57 Klocezewiak, Anitra          Umass Boston           1:06.95   7 
 58 Metivier, Molly              Keene State            1:07.60  10 
 59 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston           1:07.61  12 
 60 Hanson, Nicole               Worcester State        1:08.12  11 
 61 Gallick, Colleen             Emmanuel               1:08.51  10 
 62 Atterbury, Roxanne           Eastern Conn. St       1:08.76  10 
 63 Gogel, Lauren                Emmanuel               1:09.44  11 
 64 Nichols, Kristen             Brandeis               1:09.64  10 
 65 Hassan, Folasade             Emmanuel               1:09.83  12 
 66 Watson, Beth                 Cobleskill             1:10.19  12 
 67 Harris, Chelsea              Keene State            1:11.22  11 
 68 Rocha, Angela                American Int'l         1:11.97   8 
 69 Reynolds, Claire             Cobleskill             1:12.23  13 
 70 Bayley, Alivia               Cobleskill             1:12.29  13 
 71 Zarcaro, Elise               Eastern Conn. St       1:13.53  11 
 72 Hawkes, Sabra                Unattached             1:23.42  13 
 -- Green, Latasha               St. Peter's                DNF   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1:21.67                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 1:16.04                                                        
      NEICAA: + 1:19.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nocerino, Gina               St. Peter's            1:16.78+  1 
  2 Delgado, Amy                 Umass Lowell           1:18.12+  1 
  3 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody      St. Peter's            1:18.43+  1 
  4 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St.          1:20.17@  1 
  5 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern           1:21.15@  1 
  6 Gorski, Brittany             Holy Cross             1:21.74   2 
  7 Kilis, Bonnie                Sacred Heart           1:22.18   1 
  8 Urena, Kimberly              Umass Dartmouth        1:22.40   2 
  9 Bellerose, Lauren            Holy Cross             1:22.55   2 
 10 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel               1:23.09   3 
 11 Poleto, Marisa               Hartford               1:24.11   2 
 12 Grenier, Sarah               So. Conn. St.          1:24.37   2 
 13 Monaco, Alexandra            Bentley                1:28.52   3 
 14 Ziegenhals, Thais            Gordon                 1:30.43   3 
 15 Lyons, Brittney              Umass Dartmouth        1:31.73   4 
 16 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn. St       1:32.28   3 
 17 Haslam, Kate                 Regis                  1:33.19   4 
 18 Mauer, Meghan                Emmanuel               1:33.73   3 
 19 Forey, Keelan                Mercury Track Cl       1:34.98   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 2:05.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 2:22.74                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 2:14.44                                                        
      NEICAA: + 2:18.50                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 2:10.72                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 2:16.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 2:12.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perno, Gina                  Unattached             2:15.63& 
  2 Hartnett, Katelyn            Holy Cross             2:17.76+ 
  3 Halprin-Adams, Maya          Cambridge Jets         2:18.80@ 
  4 Gallagher, Christiana        Northeastern           2:19.85@ 
  5 Anderson, Cassandra          Holy Cross             2:21.72@ 
  6 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell           2:21.74@ 
  7 Brekka, Kathleen             Holy Cross             2:22.15@ 
  8 Mortimer, Courtney           Northeastern           2:22.30@ 
  9 pettit, claire               Unattached             2:22.33@ 
 10 Dunlap, Jaleesa              St. Peter's            2:23.28  
 11 Coyne, Laura                 Northeastern           2:23.87  
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth          Stonehill              2:24.35  
 13 Brownell, Kara               Holy Cross             2:24.52  
 14 Flores, Jennifer             Hartford               2:25.94  
 15 Raoof, Sana                  Harvard                2:26.03  
 16 Moburg, Rachael              Northeastern           2:26.44  
 17 Ressijac, Catherine          Harvard                2:26.48  
 18 Black, Eimear                Bryant                 2:28.28  
 19 O'Shea, Erin                 Sacred Heart           2:29.01  
 20 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             2:29.91  
 21 Smith, Alexandra             Sacred Heart           2:30.01  
 22 Czerwonka, Malgorzata        Bridgewater St.        2:30.72  
 23 Young, Julie                 Emmanuel               2:31.37  
 24 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas Aquin       2:31.61  
 25 Paddock, Brigid              Sacred Heart           2:32.51  
 26 Withington, Maura            Worcester State        2:32.51  
 27 Pflanz, Amy                  Umass Lowell           2:32.66  
 28 Harris, Melissa              Bridgewater St.        2:35.63  
 29 LaPlant, Emily               Keene State            2:35.92  
 30 France, Katie                Eastern Conn. St       2:36.21  
 31 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester State        2:36.34  
 32 Marshall, Chelsea            RIC                    2:36.88  
 33 Cartwright, Kelsey           Worcester State        2:38.29  
 34 Cullinane, Megan             Bridgewater St.        2:38.40  
 35 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St.          2:39.45  
 36 Leeman, Nikki                Keene State            2:39.62  
 37 Donohue, Erin                Worcester State        2:39.86  
 38 Lisk, Andrea                 Cobleskill             2:39.92  
 39 Barret, Ali                  Worcester State        2:40.38  
 40 Herr, Jillian                Bridgewater St.        2:40.40  
 41 Leao, Ariana                 Umass Boston           2:41.56  
 42 Kerin, Therese               CC Rhode Island        2:44.01  
 43 Robitaille, Taylor           Bridgewater St.        2:44.42  
 44 Turigiano, Danielle          Sacred Heart           2:44.65  
 45 Shaffer, Christine           Worcester State        2:45.62  
 46 Lafortune, Myrlanda          American Int'l         2:46.26  
 47 Duffy, Erin                  Keene State            2:46.39  
 48 DelSignore, Joslyn           Emmanuel               2:47.21  
 49 Lane, Brittany               Eastern Conn. St       2:47.80  
 50 Riegel, Brittney             CC Rhode Island        2:49.58  
 51 Kent, Sarah                  UM Invictus            2:53.32  
 52 Gagnon, Denica               Eastern Conn. St       2:54.64  
 53 Healy, Melissa               Eastern Conn. St       2:54.94  
 54 Gilfoy, Emileigh             Bryant                 2:55.11  
 55 Miffitt, Kara                Keene State            2:57.23  
 56 O'Connor, Kara               Cobleskill             2:59.48  
 57 Gabai, Rebecca               Umass Boston           3:03.95  
 58 Rocha, Angela                American Int'l         3:03.97  
 59 Mulcahy, Megan               Worcester State        3:06.65  
 60 Thomas, Tara                 Sacred Heart           3:07.05  
 61 Mambula, Tunisia             Umass Boston           3:07.81  
 62 Woods, Kristi                UM Invictus            3:10.52  
 63 Scott, Katy                  Fitchburg St.          3:10.89  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 4:37.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 5:16.45                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 4:59.04                                                        
      NEICAA: + 5:07.24                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 4:51.20                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 5:02.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 4:54.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State            5:02.70$ 
  2 Murphy, Alaina               Harvard                5:02.86$ 
  3 Clark, Caitlyn               Sisu Project           5:04.99+ 
  4 Haas, Kara                   Adidas New Engla       5:10.58@ 
  5 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams               5:10.99@ 
  6 Chase, Alison                New Balance Bost       5:12.60@ 
  7 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            5:14.83@ 
  8 Baldwin, Courtney            Unattached             5:15.39@ 
  9 Looney, Meghan               Harvard                5:15.67@ 
 10 Paine, Natalia               Harvard                5:19.05  
 11 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater St.        5:24.25  
 12 Lane, Brittney               Sacred Heart           5:26.86  
 13 Bajor, Anne                  Merrimack              5:27.39  
 14 Tencza, Sarah Beth           Unattached             5:29.77  
 15 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater St.        5:30.91  
 16 Robertson, Megan             Bryant                 5:31.60  
 17 Fahey, Caitlin               Bentley                5:32.02  
 18 Zocher, Adelle               Unattached             5:32.81  
 19 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater St.        5:33.04  
 20 Biggers, Sarah               Stonehill              5:33.88  
 21 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas Aquin       5:34.02  
 22 Bonomo, Sarah                Umass Lowell           5:34.22  
 23 Bohigian, Meaghan            Umass Dartmouth        5:35.52  
 24 Miller, Leah                 Lesley                 5:36.01  
 25 Callagy, Sarah               St. Thomas Aquin       5:37.45  
 26 Donohue, Erin                Worcester State        5:37.80  
 27 Williams, Tellisia           St. Peter's            5:38.98  
 28 Sarris, Ashley               Merrimack              5:39.54  
 29 Lucken, Emma                 Harvard                5:42.33  
 30 Troy, Samantha               Sacred Heart           5:42.51  
 31 Testa, Courtney              Umass Dartmouth        5:42.85  
 32 France, Katie                Eastern Conn. St       5:43.47  
 33 Koonz, Kayla                 Hartford               5:43.53  
 34 Binney, Julie                Merrimack              5:46.63  
 35 Schiller, Leah               Bentley                5:48.27  
 36 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's            5:51.51  
 37 Ziegenhals, Thais            Gordon                 5:53.73  
 38 Gruchala, Lauren             Sacred Heart           5:53.83  
 39 Lutkevich, Ana               Lesley                 5:53.87  
 40 Coleman, Fiona               Merrimack              5:54.23  
 41 Duffy, Erin                  Keene State            5:58.75  
 42 Lisk, Andrea                 Cobleskill             6:00.08  
 43 Leeman, Nikki                Keene State            6:02.65  
 44 Boyle, Hayle                 Sacred Heart           6:02.91  
 45 Rosa, Jackie                 Lesley                 6:04.83  
 46 Lynch, Alison                Emmanuel               6:05.71  
 47 Scoville, Stephaine          Merrimack              6:07.12  
 48 DelSignore, Joslyn           Emmanuel               6:11.64  
 49 Richer, Brittany             RIC                    6:14.16  
 50 Greenwood, Hannah            Gordon                 6:14.54  
 51 Healy, Melissa               Eastern Conn. St       6:15.71  
 52 Swan, Courtney               Bentley                6:17.43  
 53 Hallstrom, Heather           Bentley                6:18.58  
 54 Carbone, Brittany            Umass Dartmouth        6:20.84  
 55 Crosby, Caitlyn              Gordon                 6:21.92  
 56 Smith, Haley                 Eastern Conn. St       6:21.95  
 57 Martin, Danielle             Emmanuel               6:22.76  
 58 Gagnon, Denica               Eastern Conn. St       6:27.01  
 59 Lampron, Emily               Bridgewater St.        6:29.99  
 60 Wheeler, Nicole              St. Peter's            6:34.34  
 61 Kellett, Maureen             Emmanuel               6:40.54  
 62 True, Rebecca                Fitchburg St.          6:41.03  
 63 Galindo, Katherine           Umass Dartmouth        6:42.70  
 64 Rougeot, Katie               Merrimack              6:47.24  
 65 Scott, Katy                  Fitchburg St.          6:50.22  
 -- soares, christina            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  9:13.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: @ 10:51.41                                                       
     ECAC D1: *  9:58.94                                                       
      NEICAA: + 10:24.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Hilary                  Harvard               10:08.54+ 
  2 Roa, Karen                   Unattached            10:09.88+ 
  3 DeLoreto, Kimberly           Sacred Heart          10:15.42+ 
  4 Papp, Megan                  Sacred Heart          10:37.08@ 
  5 Arouca, Kerry                New Balance Bost      10:40.62@ 
  6 Ferrarini, Maura             Stonehill             10:45.92@ 
  7 Nichols, Ashley              Bentley               10:49.24@ 
  8 Desrosiers, Katie            RIC                   10:50.75@ 
  9 Hurteau, Jacqueline          CC Rhode Island       11:02.48  
 10 Lydstone, Haley              Keene State           11:03.45  
 11 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          11:05.95  
 12 Marrero, Evelyn              Bentley               11:08.45  
 13 kelly, ryan                  Cobleskill            11:13.83  
 14 Gagliostro, Teresa           Sacred Heart          11:14.50  
 15 Cohen, Linsey                Unattached            11:27.72  
 16 Cartwright, Kelsey           Worcester State       11:29.72  
 17 Foster, Jessica              Lesley                11:29.83  
 18 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          11:31.18  
 19 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie        Gordon                11:31.46  
 20 Tylee, Christine             Cobleskill            11:33.59  
 21 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester State       11:35.90  
 22 Barret, Ali                  Worcester State       11:36.97  
 23 Withington, Maura            Worcester State       11:40.63  
 24 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin     Merrimack             11:41.16  
 25 Lukin, Emily                 Umass Lowell          11:43.34  
 26 Kupfer, Noa                  Lesley                11:45.70  
 27 Williams, Tellisia           St. Peter's           11:52.92  
 28 Shaffer, Christine           Worcester State       11:53.45  
 29 Bock, Ashley                 Merrimack             11:56.49  
 30 Pickett, Kacey               Merrimack             11:59.53  
 31 Clark, Caitlin               Sacred Heart          12:01.13  
 32 Santoro, Melissa             Sacred Heart          12:02.59  
 33 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's           12:11.60  
 34 kodak, Victoria              Cobleskill            12:28.65  
 35 Palasky, Alexa               Eastern Conn. St      12:33.29  
 36 Morong, Kayla                Merrimack             12:41.55  
 37 Gomes, Stephanie             Emmanuel              12:50.78  
 38 Schow, Sarah                 Regis                 13:05.88  
 39 Ericson, Amanda              Eastern Conn. St      13:09.56  
 40 Wheeler, Nicole              St. Peter's           13:37.03  
 41 Alvernaz, Christina          Gordon                14:11.44  
 -- Farren, Ivory                Umass Lowell               DNF  
 -- JoaQuim, Amelia              Umass Boston               DNF  
 -- Moade, Samantha              Cobleskill                 DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  8.14                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  9.62                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  8.80                                                          
      NEICAA: +  9.60                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  8.46                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.95                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  8.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's             $ 9.12q  1 
  2 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell            $ 9.18q  2 
  3 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell            $ 9.19q  5 
  4 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell            + 9.25q  3 
  5 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's             + 9.26q  4 
  6 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             + 9.34q  5 
  7 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross              + 9.35q  1 
  8 Patterson, Jasmine           American Int'l          + 9.36q  4 
  9 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's             + 9.51q  1 
 10 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             + 9.52q  6 
 11 Adams, Nicolle               Hartford                + 9.57q  3 
 12 Deininger, Christy           Worcester State           9.65q  4 
 13 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell              9.71q  3 
 14 Bernazzani, Katie            Stonehill                 9.74q  4 
 15 Madigan, Kate                Northeastern              9.78q  2 
 16 bennett, cassandra           Unattached                9.80q  6 
 17 Holden, Amanda               Worcester State           9.83   2 
 18 Muse, Steph                  Worcester State           9.90   5 
 19 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester State           9.99   6 
 20 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                      10.01   1 
 21 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             10.03   2 
 22 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.          10.09   5 
 23 Nunes, Jamie                 RIC                      10.12   1 
 24 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St.            10.15   4 
 25 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 10.16   4 
 26 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's              10.21   5 
 27 McCabe, Shannon              Emmanuel                 10.22   6 
 28 Hurkett, Molly               Sacred Heart             10.39   6 
 29 Buckley, Ashley              Holy Cross               10.40   3 
 30 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell             10.49   2 
 31 Seles, Tatiana               Worcester State          10.52   3 
 32 DeCoste, Samantha            Holy Cross               10.57   5 
 33 Burke, Sarah                 Stonehill                10.60   3 
 34 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart             10.68   6 
 35 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne         Bridgewater St.          10.74   5 
 36 Gonet, Gaby                  Worcester State          10.79   5 
 37 Avila, Bethany               Emmanuel                 10.79   2 
 38 Molloy, Brianne              Bridgewater St.          10.86   6 
 39 McNulty, Laura               Emmanuel                 10.87   1 
 40 Person, Samantha             Keene State              10.98   3 
 41 Equitz, Delia                Bentley                  11.21   4 
 42 Sweitek, Marina              Lesley                   11.30   3 
 43 Romero, Cindy                St. Peter's              11.42   4 
 44 Taylor, Megan                Worcester State          11.45   6 
 45 Harris, Chelsea              Keene State              11.57   2 
 46 Miffitt, Kara                Keene State              12.46   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  8.14                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  9.62                                                          
     ECAC D1: *  8.80                                                          
      NEICAA: +  9.60                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  8.46                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.95                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  8.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Parham, Ronnah               St. Peter's               8.94&  1 
  2 Zielinski, Ashley            Umass Lowell              8.99$  1 
  3 Daley, Asha                  St. Peter's               9.07$  1 
  4 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell              9.11$  1 
  5 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's               9.18$  1 
  6 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell              9.32+  1 
  7 Patterson, Jasmine           American Int'l            9.39+  1 
  8 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's               9.51+  2 
  9 Carey, Kylene                Holy Cross                9.61@  1 
 10 Adams, Nicolle               Hartford                  9.64   2 
 11 bennett, cassandra           Unattached                9.67   2 
 12 Bernazzani, Katie            Stonehill                 9.75   2 
 13 Deininger, Christy           Worcester State           9.76   2 
 14 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell              9.85   2 
 15 Madigan, Kate                Northeastern              9.94   2 
 16 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's              10.21   2 
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 3:34.20                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 4:10.48                                                        
     ECAC D1: * 3:53.64                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 3:45.60                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 3:57.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 3:53.80                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 3:59.30                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:00.47@  1 
     1) Laureano, Stefanny              2) Lopez-Bernstein, Melody        
     3) Green, Latasha                  4) Potrzuski, Shona               
  2 American Int'l  'A'                                 4:07.22@  1 
     1) Nathan, Starr                   2) Ross, Angelique                
     3) Wheaton, Alexandra              4) Noble, Shantel                 
  3 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 4:10.14@  1 
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Sevy-Ble, Camille               4) Halprin-Adams, Maya            
  4 St. Peter's  'B'                                    4:11.08   1 
     1) Dunlap, Jaleesa                 2) Daley, Asha                    
     3) Parham, Ronnah                  4) Holmes, Aigner                 
  5 Hartford  'A'                                       4:11.60   1 
     1) Beeman, Alisha                  2) Lawal, Grace                   
     3) Bonham, Natalie                 4) Cheatham, Rebecca              
  6 Ric  'A'                                            4:14.27   3 
     1) Frazier, Rachel                 2) Iby, Brooke                    
     3) Palumbo, Katie                  4) Diblasi, Kayla                 
  7 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:15.33   2 
     1) Kulubya, Katasi                 2) Young, Julie                   
     3) Limlengco, Irene                4) Sorice, Brittany               
  8 Bryant  'A'                                         4:18.13   2 
     1) Nicholas, Sherika               2) Campbell, Kaitlynn             
     3) Warner, Kimberly                4) Pavao, Allison                 
  9 Bentley  'A'                                        4:19.26   2 
     1) Wheeler, Bekah                  2) Crowley, Andrea                
     3) Caldwell, Natalie               4) Margolius, Amy                 
 10 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:20.07   2 
     1) Davis, colleen                  2) Geldmacher, Rebecca            
     3) Cullinane, Megan                4) Czerwonka, Malgorzata          
 11 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:21.17   2 
     1) O'Shea, Erin                    2) Smith, Alexandra               
     3) Westby, Catherine               4) Edwards, Amber                 
 12 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:21.34   2 
     1) Raimondi, Lauren                2) Caprio, Brittany               
     3) Otten, Samantha                 4) Avery, Marissa                 
 13 Keene State  'A'                                    4:24.66   1 
     1) Knoblock, Amy                   2) Fitter, Maggie                 
     3) LaPlant, Emily                  4) Leeman, Nikki                  
 14 Emmanuel  'B'                                       4:35.79   3 
     1) Atkins, Lauren                  2) Mauer, Meghan                  
     3) Lynch, Alison                   4) Victoria, Nathalie             
 15 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:42.09   3 
     1) Marrone, Katrina                2) Abbott, Erin                   
     3) Scott, Katy                     4) Lane, Emily                    
 16 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             4:59.98   3 
     1) Vinnenberg, Christy             2) Forey, Keelan                  
     3) Maurer, Julia                   4) Allison, Nicole                
 17 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   5:01.27   3 
     1) Gruchala, Lauren                2) Turigiano, Danielle            
     3) Boyle, Hayle                    4) Thomas, Tara                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 1.85m                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 1.58m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 1.70m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 1.66m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 1.75m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 1.67m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beeman, Alisha               Hartford                 1.63m@   5-04.25 
  2 Kilis, Bonnie                Sacred Heart             1.59m@   5-02.50 
  2 Parenteau, Lily              Brandeis                 1.59m@   5-02.50 
  4 Paschal, Julie               Williams                J1.59m@   5-02.50 
  5 Ross, Angelique              American Int'l          J1.59m@   5-02.50 
  5 Clarkson, Janelle            Umass Lowell            J1.59m@   5-02.50 
  7 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St.           J1.59m@   5-02.50 
  7 Cleminson, Regan             Northeastern            J1.59m@   5-02.50 
  9 Vaidyanathan, Preethi        Unattached               1.54m    5-00.50 
  9 Hurkett, Molly               Sacred Heart             1.54m    5-00.50 
  9 Cance, Ida                   Northeastern             1.54m    5-00.50 
  9 Limlengco, Irene             Emmanuel                 1.54m    5-00.50 
 13 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn. St        J1.54m    5-00.50 
 14 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn. St        J1.54m    5-00.50 
 15 Dyson, Olivia                Stonehill               J1.54m    5-00.50 
 16 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena        Northeastern            J1.54m    5-00.50 
 17 Abbott, Erin                 Fitchburg St.            1.49m    4-10.50 
 17 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel                 1.49m    4-10.50 
 19 Holden, Amanda               Worcester State         J1.49m    4-10.50 
 19 Atkins, Lauren               Emmanuel                J1.49m    4-10.50 
 19 Buckley, Ashley              Holy Cross              J1.49m    4-10.50 
 19 Watson, Beth                 Cobleskill              J1.49m    4-10.50 
 23 Cromack, Erin                Bryant                  J1.49m    4-10.50 
 23 Wilson, Kristen              Worcester State         J1.49m    4-10.50 
 25 Chanaj, Joanna               Bryant                   1.42m    4-07.75 
 25 Taylor, Megan                Worcester State          1.42m    4-07.75 
 25 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart             1.42m    4-07.75 
 25 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater St.          1.42m    4-07.75 
 29 Zizza, Jamie                 Umass Dartmouth          1.35m    4-05.00 
 29 Hite, Audra                  Umass Boston             1.35m    4-05.00 
 31 Dorr, Caitlin                Umass Dartmouth         J1.35m    4-05.00 
 31 Romero, Cindy                St. Peter's             J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 4.30m                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 3.20m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 3.60m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 3.38m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 3.96m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 3.50m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 3.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rozalski, Stephanie          Unattached               3.35m@  10-11.75 
  2 Sudbey, Lauren               Sacred Heart            J3.35m@  10-11.75 
  3 Pearce, Emily                Unattached              J3.35m@  10-11.75 
  4 brown, stephanie             new england pole         3.20m@  10-06.00 
  5 Busch, Rachel                patriot pole vau         3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Graham, Jessica              RIC                     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Ramirez, Sharlyn             St. Peter's             J3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 briggs, jacilyn              patriot pole vau         2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Rapsis, Tori                 Regis                   J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Battis, Brittany             Sacred Heart            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Drake, Meredith              Umass Dartmouth             NH            
 -- Muse, Steph                  Worcester State             NH            
 -- Hodsden, Hannah              Holy Cross                  NH            
 -- Hartzell, Emily              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Huhn, Amy                    Eastern Conn. St            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 6.38m                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 5.15m                                                          
     ECAC D1: * 5.70m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 5.40m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 5.93m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 5.55m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 5.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart             5.45m+  17-10.75 
  2 Nathan, Starr                American Int'l           5.41m+  17-09.00 
  3 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State          5.27m@  17-03.50 
  4 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                 5.26m@  17-03.25 
  5 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                 5.21m@  17-01.25 
  6 Crooke, Allyson              Northeastern             5.17m@  16-11.50 
  6 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's              5.17m@  16-11.50 
  8 Adams, Nicolle               Hartford                 5.16m@  16-11.25 
  9 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell             5.10m   16-08.75 
 10 Henry, Veronica              Cobleskill               5.06m   16-07.25 
 11 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.          5.05m   16-07.00 
 12 Weeresinghe, Shanali Amo     Williams                 5.02m   16-05.75 
 13 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                 4.90m   16-01.00 
 14 Atkins, Lauren               Emmanuel                 4.87m   15-11.75 
 15 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart             4.84m   15-10.50 
 16 Lowe, Marissa                Williams                 4.83m   15-10.25 
 17 Scicolone, Nicole            Sacred Heart             4.79m   15-08.75 
 18 Wise, Brianna                Worcester State          4.76m   15-07.50 
 19 Forte, Melanie               Holy Cross               4.70m   15-05.00 
 20 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's              4.69m   15-04.75 
 21 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell             4.68m   15-04.25 
 22 Daring, Desiree              Williams                 4.67m   15-04.00 
 23 Miller, Natasha              RIC                      4.66m   15-03.50 
 24 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 4.64m   15-02.75 
 25 Straub, Bridget              Holy Cross               4.61m   15-01.50 
 26 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's              4.60m   15-01.25 
 27 Deininger, Christy           Worcester State          4.49m   14-08.75 
 28 Knaus, Katie                 Gordon                   4.47m   14-08.00 
 29 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell             4.45m   14-07.25 
 30 Hanson, Nicole               Worcester State          4.43m   14-06.50 
 31 Warner, Kimberly             Bryant                   4.39m   14-05.00 
 32 Murphy, Katelyn              Emmanuel                 4.35m   14-03.25 
 33 Cromack, Erin                Bryant                   4.31m   14-01.75 
 34 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater St.          4.28m   14-00.50 
 35 Caprio, Brittany             Umass Lowell             4.24m   13-11.00 
 36 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester State          4.04m   13-03.25 
 37 McManamon, Katlyn            Cobleskill               3.98m   13-00.75 
 38 Bilodeau, Cailey             Bridgewater St.          3.73m   12-03.00 
 39 Lowell, Katelyn              Emmanuel                 3.70m   12-01.75 
 -- Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 13.30m                                                         
     ECAC D3: @ 10.75m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 11.90m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 11.15m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 12.15m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 11.50m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 11.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                12.09m*  39-08.00 
  2 Johnson, Brooke              Williams                11.93m*  39-01.75 
  3 casado, glenny               Unattached              11.64m&  38-02.25 
  4 Pingue, Georgia              Northeastern            11.48m$  37-08.00 
  5 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart            11.25m$  36-11.00 
  6 Stevens, Olivia              Northeastern            11.03m@  36-02.25 
  7 Lowe, Marissa                Williams                11.00m@  36-01.25 
  8 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmouth         10.97m@  36-00.00 
  9 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                10.91m@  35-09.50 
 10 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.88m@  35-08.50 
 11 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                10.82m@  35-06.00 
 12 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell            10.77m@  35-04.00 
 13 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.         10.55m   34-07.50 
 14 Iby, Brooke                  RIC                     10.52m   34-06.25 
 15 Brzyski, Renee               St. Peter's             10.51m   34-05.75 
 16 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.47m   34-04.25 
 17 Keita, Mbalu                 St. Peter's             10.40m   34-01.50 
 18 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell            10.19m   33-05.25 
 19 Gingras, Cora                Eastern Conn. St        10.06m   33-00.25 
 20 Devereux, Liann              Holy Cross              10.05m   32-11.75 
 21 Holden, Amanda               Worcester State          9.96m   32-08.25 
 22 Weeresinghe, Shanali Amo     Williams                 9.93m   32-07.00 
 23 Daring, Desiree              Williams                 9.87m   32-04.75 
 24 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel                 9.83m   32-03.00 
 25 Murphy, Katelyn              Emmanuel                 9.80m   32-02.00 
 26 Wilson, Kristen              Worcester State          9.68m   31-09.25 
 27 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn. St         9.67m   31-08.75 
 27 Reynolds, Claire             Cobleskill               9.67m   31-08.75 
 29 Cromack, Erin                Bryant                   9.66m   31-08.50 
 30 James, Ashlee                Eastern Conn. St         9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 16.90m                                                         
     ECAC D3: @ 11.58m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 13.50m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 12.50m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 14.82m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 13.40m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jacqui              Unattached              15.08m%  49-05.75 
  2 Watt, Shannon                Harvard                 13.67m*  44-10.25 
  3 Masse, Jessica               Umass Dartmouth         12.95m$  42-06.00 
  4 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            12.82m$  42-00.75 
  5 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            12.41m@  40-08.75 
  6 Cress, Carol                 Sacred Heart            12.32m@  40-05.00 
  7 Foster, Sanya                American Int'l         J12.32m@  40-05.00 
  8 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            12.26m@  40-02.75 
  9 Ciriello, Robyn              Umass Lowell            11.93m@  39-01.75 
 10 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart            11.77m@  38-07.50 
 11 Coscia, Sarah                Umass Lowell            11.65m@  38-02.75 
 12 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             11.57m   37-11.50 
 13 Chauvin, Krista              Stonehill               11.51m   37-09.25 
 14 Staiti, Bethany              Umass Lowell            11.33m   37-02.25 
 15 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.97m   36-00.00 
 16 Pandolph, Brittany           Bentley                 10.96m   35-11.50 
 17 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester State         10.86m   35-07.75 
 18 angelo, michelle             Unattached              10.66m   34-11.75 
 19 Bissaillon, Maddy            Umass Lowell            10.50m   34-05.50 
 20 Brunelle, Kristen            Worcester State         10.47m   34-04.25 
 20 Higgins, Kyla                Umass Lowell            10.47m   34-04.25 
 22 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             10.45m   34-03.50 
 23 Avril, Amina                 Williams                10.44m   34-03.00 
 24 Kumar, Sunita                St. Peter's             10.43m   34-02.75 
 25 Lawson, Brittney             Hartford                10.39m   34-01.25 
 26 O'Donnell, April             Umass Lowell            10.22m   33-06.50 
 27 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St.           10.14m   33-03.25 
 28 Webber, Samantha             American Int'l          10.13m   33-03.00 
 29 Kelleher, Katelyn            Bryant                  10.01m   32-10.25 
 30 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St.            9.88m   32-05.00 
 31 Nyitray, Catie               Hartford                 9.83m   32-03.00 
 32 Kemp, Christine              St. Peter's              9.63m   31-07.25 
 33 Heath, Lauren                St. Peter's              9.58m   31-05.25 
 34 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int'l           9.56m   31-04.50 
 35 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester State          9.47m   31-01.00 
 36 Kearney, Kasey               Bentley                  9.33m   30-07.50 
 37 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater St.          9.28m   30-05.50 
 38 Bien-Aime, Jenny             Umass Dartmouth          9.12m   29-11.25 
 39 Batzinger, Aubrey            Bentley                  8.78m   28-09.75 
 40 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int'l           8.77m   28-09.25 
 41 Borden, Emily                Gordon                   8.38m   27-06.00 
 42 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                   8.35m   27-04.75 
 43 King, Kathleen               Emmanuel                 8.00m   26-03.00 
 44 Sullivan, Riley              Fitchburg St.            7.73m   25-04.50 
 45 McKay, Margaret              Emmanuel                 6.48m   21-03.25 
 46 Alfaro, Banessa              Emmanuel                 5.73m   18-09.75 
 47 Garber, Amanda               Bryant                   5.72m   18-09.25 
 48 Reynolds, Martha             Bryant                   5.38m   17-08.00 
 49 Greer, Fallon                Emmanuel                 4.60m   15-01.25 
 50 Ganim, Lauren                Bryant                   3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 21.00m                                                         
     ECAC D3: @ 14.05m                                                         
     ECAC D1: * 16.00m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 14.94m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 18.43m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 16.10m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 18.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Godsey, Keelin               Unattached              19.57m%  64-02.50 
  2 Vilsaint, Cristina           St. Peter's             17.34m&  56-10.75 
  3 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int'l          16.99m&  55-09.00 
  4 Avril, Amina                 Williams                16.22m&  53-02.75 
  5 Westover, Julia              Northeastern            16.07m*  52-08.75 
  6 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            15.62m+  51-03.00 
  7 Heath, Lauren                St. Peter's             14.99m+  49-02.25 
  8 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 14.85m@  48-08.75 
  9 Taback, Rachel               Northeastern            14.81m@  48-07.25 
 10 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             14.52m@  47-07.75 
 11 Adekoya, Jasmine             Williams                13.55m   44-05.50 
 12 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             13.26m   43-06.00 
 13 Kemp, Christine              St. Peter's             13.19m   43-03.25 
 14 Bisbee, Christina            Worcester State         13.18m   43-03.00 
 15 Lawson, Brittney             Hartford                13.04m   42-09.50 
 16 Gilbert, Chelsea             Harvard                 12.59m   41-03.75 
 17 Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart            12.46m   40-10.50 
 18 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater St.         11.97m   39-03.25 
 19 Cress, Carol                 Sacred Heart            11.96m   39-03.00 
 20 Sampson, Shanissa            Fitchburg St.           11.85m   38-10.50 
 21 Foster, Sanya                American Int'l          11.55m   37-10.75 
 22 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int'l          11.31m   37-01.25 
 23 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart            11.24m   36-10.50 
 24 Grime, Carolyn               Hartford                10.94m   35-10.75 
 25 Leo, Jeannette               RIC                     10.89m   35-08.75 
 26 Nyitray, Catie               Hartford                10.88m   35-08.50 
 27 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester State         10.35m   33-11.50 
 28 Sullivan, Riley              Fitchburg St.           10.22m   33-06.50 
 29 Brunelle, Kristen            Worcester State          9.98m   32-09.00 
 30 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester State          9.77m   32-00.75 
 31 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St.            9.71m   31-10.25 
 32 King, Kathleen               Emmanuel                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 33 Deutsch, Patricia            Sacred Heart             9.44m   30-11.75 
 34 Borden, Emily                Gordon                   9.28m   30-05.50 
 35 Klocezewiak, Anitra          Umass Boston             7.04m   23-01.25 
 36 McKay, Margaret              Emmanuel                 5.67m   18-07.25 
 37 Alfaro, Banessa              Emmanuel                 5.56m   18-03.00 
 -- Keller, Katy                 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Seles, Tatiana               Worcester State           FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  6.60                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  7.11                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  6.98                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.20                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  6.75                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  6.88                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  6.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velez, Darius                Unattached              ^ 6.98q  5 
  2 Thompson, Leon               St. Peter's             @ 7.05q  1 
  3 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquin        @ 7.05q  4 
  4 Smith, Dominic               American Int'l          @ 7.07q  6 
  5 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater St.         @ 7.08q  9 
  6 whyte, zadique               Unattached              @ 7.09q  6 
  7 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's             @ 7.11q 11 
  8 Williams, Kyle               Gbtc                    + 7.12q  9 
  9 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                + 7.13q  3 
 10 Prude, Jaquan                American Int'l          + 7.16q  9 
 11 Banahene, Kwame              Sacred Heart            + 7.16q 11 
 12 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal            Umass Lowell            + 7.17q  9 
 13 Wallace, Marques             St. Peter's             + 7.17q  7 
 14 Brown, Ackeme                Hartford                + 7.17q 10 
 15 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC              + 7.17q  2 
 16 Tyrell, Kemardo              Northeastern              7.21q  9 
 17 Ricketts, Andrew             Unattached                7.23  10 
 18 Simpson, Corey               Unattached                7.23   3 
 19 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart              7.24   8 
 20 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquin          7.25   1 
 21 Shreeves, Andre              Connecticut Lege          7.26   7 
 22 Wilson, Brendon              Umass Dartmouth           7.27   5 
 23 Webb, Marlon                 Worcester State           7.28   2 
 24 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                      7.28   5 
 25 Arons, Michael               Bryant                    7.29   2 
 26 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester State           7.29   5 
 27 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l            7.30   4 
 28 Fusco, Richard               Williams                  7.31   1 
 29 Prince, Andrew               Eastern Conn. St          7.31   8 
 30 Asum, Graham                 Worcester State           7.33   7 
 31 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                   7.33  11 
 32 Hughes, Kensai               Brandeis                  7.34   1 
 33 Reid, Kyle                   Bryant                    7.35   7 
 34 Aikens, Brandon              RIC                       7.35   6 
 35 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater St.           7.36  11 
 36 Lucey, Tom                   Northeastern              7.37   4 
 37 Duguay, Kyle                 RIC                       7.37   9 
 38 Pates, Nicholas              Eastern Conn. St          7.38   3 
 39 Cwieka, Jeremy               Umass Lowell              7.39   8 
 40 Sansovich, Scott             Harvard                   7.39  10 
 41 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater St.           7.42  10 
 42 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross                7.43   6 
 43 Alvarez, Mario               Holy Cross                7.43  11 
 43 Harris, Roger                Sacred Heart              7.43   2 
 45 Xuelin, Stanley              Brandeis                  7.43   6 
 46 Ferdenzi, James              Emmanuel                  7.44   1 
 47 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester State           7.45   1 
 48 Paitoo, Albert               American Int'l            7.45  10 
 49 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill                7.53   5 
 50 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                   7.54   4 
 51 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmouth           7.54   9 
 52 Correia, Adam                Worcester State           7.55   4 
 53 Luu, Victor                  Unattached                7.57   7 
 54 Perkins, Ryan                Umass Lowell              7.58   4 
 55 Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell              7.60  11 
 56 Bottary, James               Umass Dartmouth           7.60   8 
 57 Larcom, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth           7.61   3 
 58 Ballas, Christopher          Sacred Heart              7.62   3 
 59 Espinosa, Brian              Worcester State           7.62   6 
 60 Piexotto, Max                American Int'l            7.63   2 
 61 Hill, Timothy                Fitchburg St.             7.63   6 
 62 Long, Steven                 Bentley                   7.64   3 
 63 Bartlett, Zachary            Keene State               7.67   2 
 64 Bushell, John                Sacred Heart              7.71   5 
 65 Hayes, Erik                  UM Invictus               7.72   3 
 66 Myles, Naheem                American Int'l            7.79   8 
 67 Johnson, Brandon             Gordon                    7.89   5 
 68 Cameron, Nyeem               Emmanuel                  7.91   7 
 69 Blais, Alden                 UM Invictus               7.92   4 
 70 Proctor, Edward              Mass Velocity             7.94   6 
 71 Randall, Kyle                Bryant                    7.98   4 
 72 Lawerence, Marc              Fitchburg St.             7.98  11 
 73 Arzu, Julio                  Worcester State           7.98   8 
 74 Abraham, Jobin               Unattached                7.99  10 
 75 Newton, Corey                American Int'l            8.00  11 
 76 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth           8.01   7 
 77 Cole, Kirby                  Umass Boston              8.05   5 
 78 Carlson, Jake                Bridgewater St.           8.06   3 
 79 Russo, Perry                 Fitchburg St.             8.11  10 
 80 Weiss, David                 Emmanuel                  8.12   2 
 81 Froass, Pat                  Emmanuel                  8.23  10 
 82 goodwin, Travis              UM Invictus               8.32   2 
 83 kizer, wilson                Gordon                    8.33   1 
 84 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston              8.38   1 
 85 Zoppo, Todd                  Worcester State           8.44   9 
 86 McDonough, Bill              MassVelocity              8.83   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  6.60                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  7.11                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  6.98                                                          
      NEICAA: +  7.20                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  6.75                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  6.88                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  6.82                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Velez, Darius                Unattached                6.90$  1 
  2 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquin          6.94$  1 
  3 whyte, zadique               Unattached                7.03@  1 
  4 Banahene, Kwame              Sacred Heart              7.05@  2 
  5 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                  7.06@  2 
  6 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's               7.08@  1 
  7 Brown, Ackeme                Hartford                  7.08@  2 
  8 Smith, Dominic               American Int'l            7.09@  1 
  9 Wallace, Marques             St. Peter's               7.10@  2 
 10 Thompson, Leon               St. Peter's               7.10@  1 
 11 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal            Umass Lowell              7.13+  2 
 12 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater St.           7.14+  1 
 13 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC                7.18+  2 
 14 Prude, Jaquan                American Int'l            7.19+  2 
 15 Williams, Kyle               Gbtc                      7.21   1 
 16 Tyrell, Kemardo              Northeastern              7.24   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 20.83                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 23.00                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 22.24                                                          
      NEICAA: + 22.75                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 21.46                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 21.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominic               American Int'l           21.71&  1 
  2 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquin         22.17^  1 
  3 Brown, Donte                 Umass Lowell             22.29+  2 
  4 Ocran, Nana                  So. Conn. St.            22.31+  9 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson       So. Conn. St.            22.38+  2 
  6 wildman, carlton             Unattached               22.46+  1 
  7 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart             22.54+  2 
  8 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                     22.63+  2 
  9 Thompson, Leon               St. Peter's              22.71+  1 
 10 Wallace, Marques             St. Peter's              22.79@  3 
 11 Brown, Ackeme                Hartford                 22.83@  4 
 12 O'Brien, Casey               Umass Lowell             22.84@  4 
 13 Kennedy, Eric                Bentley                  22.89@  6 
 14 Regan, Timothy               Umass Lowell             23.01   5 
 15 Jackson, Richard             So. Conn. St.            23.02   1 
 16 Lyhne, Matthew               Sacred Heart             23.03   1 
 17 Cowan, Rudolph               So. Conn. St.            23.05   5 
 18 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St.            23.07   3 
 19 Reid, Kyle                   Bryant                   23.08   8 
 20 Webb, Marlon                 Worcester State          23.08  16 
 21 Cato, Theodore               Cobleskill               23.10   7 
 22 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St.            23.12   8 
 23 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC               23.15   3 
 24 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquin         23.15   4 
 25 Barrett, Sean                Sacred Heart             23.19   8 
 26 Pugliano, Joseph             Bryant                   23.21   9 
 27 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                   23.25  16 
 28 Lowe, Brian                  Unattached               23.26   5 
 29 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                 23.29   6 
 30 Kilduff, Kyle                Umass Lowell             23.37   8 
 31 Garren, Joshua               Unattached               23.37  12 
 32 Arons, Michael               Bryant                   23.38  13 
 33 Sharnick, Garrett            Unattached               23.38  12 
 34 Prude, Jaquan                American Int'l           23.39   3 
 35 Smith, Matthew               Umass Lowell             23.44   8 
 36 Carr, Chris                  Hartford                 23.48   4 
 37 Banahene, Kwame              Sacred Heart             23.50   2 
 38 Heathman, Adam               Regis                    23.55  10 
 39 Brown, Kyle                  Unattached               23.56   7 
 40 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquin         23.59   5 
 41 Prince, Andrew               Eastern Conn. St         23.63  13 
 42 Pates, Nicholas              Eastern Conn. St         23.63   8 
 43 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern             23.63   3 
 44 Aikens, Brandon              RIC                      23.64   6 
 45 Correia, Adam                Worcester State          23.65  12 
 46 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart             23.66   4 
 47 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater St.          23.68  10 
 48 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached               23.71   7 
 49 coleman, daquan              Cobleskill               23.74  27 
 50 Hall, Greg                   Keene State              23.74  11 
 51 Cleveland, Benjamin          Emmanuel                 23.76  10 
 52 Brooks, Nicholas             Emmanuel                 23.76  13 
 53 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater St.          23.77  10 
 54 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater St.          23.77  10 
 55 Cunningham, Charles          Holy Cross               23.79  14 
 56 Stahelski, Robert            Worcester State          23.82   7 
 57 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l           23.82   6 
 58 Kosis, Kevin                 Sacred Heart             23.83   2 
 59 Lin, Mingkai                 Brandeis                 23.86   9 
 60 Arzu, Julio                  Worcester State          23.86  15 
 61 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester State          23.88  12 
 62 Cole, Michael                RIC                      23.89  12 
 63 Kasper, Scott                Sacred Heart             23.92   4 
 64 Wilson-Braun, Nathan         Umass Lowell             23.94  11 
 65 Paitoo, Albert               American Int'l           23.97   9 
 66 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmouth          24.00  11 
 67 Robertson-Turner, Allan      Roxbury CC               24.00  16 
 68 Asum, Graham                 Worcester State          24.01  15 
 69 Raphael, Ramses              Worcester State          24.02  16 
 70 Swift, Michael               RIC                      24.02  14 
 71 Duguay, Kyle                 RIC                      24.05   7 
 72 Moran, Conor                 Unattached               24.07  14 
 73 Sit, Derek                   Bentley                  24.10  15 
 74 Pietrantonio, David          GBTC                     24.13  25 
 75 Casey, Jared                 Hartford                 24.13   9 
 76 Bottary, James               Umass Dartmouth          24.16  12 
 77 Szrom, Chris                 Bridgewater St.          24.17  17 
 78 Petersen, Jimmy              Fitchburg St.            24.17  11 
 79 Quitzau, Eric                Hartford                 24.18  17 
 80 Perkins, Ryan                Umass Lowell             24.18  13 
 81 Waldmann, Richard            Holy Cross               24.18  11 
 82 Wilson, Brendon              Umass Dartmouth          24.19  18 
 83 Xuelin, Stanley              Brandeis                 24.21  10 
 83 Harris, Roger                Sacred Heart             24.21   5 
 85 Hughes, Kensai               Brandeis                 24.22  15 
 86 Lashua, Michael              Fitchburg St.            24.28  19 
 87 Ballas, Christopher          Sacred Heart             24.32   5 
 88 Piexotto, Max                American Int'l           24.41  14 
 89 Cowles, Wesley               Emmanuel                 24.42  18 
 90 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester State          24.51  22 
 91 Decker, Patrick              Bryant                   24.56  22 
 92 Mascary, Moravia             Roxbury CC               24.58   7 
 93 Wall, Kevin                  Holy Cross               24.62  24 
 94 Sisson, Rob                  Eastern Conn. St         24.63  24 
 95 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas Aquin         24.67   6 
 96 Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St.            24.67  19 
 97 Nolan, Grant                 Bentley                  24.69  16 
 98 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill               24.70  20 
 99 Bushell, John                Sacred Heart             24.74  18 
100 Ouelett, Zacchary            Eastern Conn. St         24.75  23 
101 Rogers, Daniel               UM Invictus              24.77  20 
102 O'Connor, Jim                Bentley                  24.80  17 
103 McCormick, Matthew           Holy Cross               24.84  20 
104 Ferdenzi, James              Emmanuel                 24.84  17 
105 Caseley, William             Bridgewater St.          24.87  19 
106 Correia, Aaron               Worcester State          24.88  21 
107 Proctor, Edward              Mass Velocity            24.94  22 
108 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill               24.95  27 
109 Mahoney, Josh                Bentley                  25.02  15 
110 Bell, Steve                  CC Rhode Island          25.12  25 
111 Suka, Sasa                   GBTC                     25.15  26 
112 Santilli, Nicholas           CC Rhode Island          25.17  22 
113 D'Agostino, Christopher      Bridgewater St.          25.18  18 
114 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester State          25.20  19 
115 Moringiello, Douglas         Holy Cross               25.21  23 
116 Larcom, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth          25.21  20 
117 Jackson, Steve               Cobleskill               25.25  25 
118 Hill, Timothy                Fitchburg St.            25.25  17 
119 McLaughlin, Shawn            Worcester State          25.29  27 
120 Blais, Alden                 UM Invictus              25.30  25 
121 Myles, Naheem                American Int'l           25.44  13 
122 Egner, Tyler                 Bryant                   25.44  19 
123 Newton, Corey                American Int'l           25.45  18 
124 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester State          25.45  22 
125 Aleixo, Joseph               Bridgewater St.          25.48  16 
126 Pierre, Jean                 Umass Dartmouth          25.49  21 
127 Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel                 25.57  22 
128 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth          25.63  24 
129 Randall, Kyle                Bryant                   25.65  18 
130 Foster, Nicholas             Holy Cross               25.66  24 
131 Hollenbeck, Joseph           Fitchburg St.            25.69  20 
132 Neumann, Dave                Mass Velocity TC         25.78  21 
133 Pena, Kyle                   Worcester State          25.84  23 
134 Charette, Roy                Mass Velocity            25.85  25 
135 Laurore, Jeff                Umass Boston             25.94  21 
136 James, Kevin                 Fitchburg St.            26.09  14 
137 Russo, Perry                 Fitchburg St.            26.14  21 
138 Garcia, Andrew               Worcester State          26.18  25 
139 Figuereo, Rafael             Roxbury CC               26.20  27 
140 Jean-Felix, Nephatly         Umass Boston             26.30  21 
141 Parrella, Jon                Worcester State          26.31  15 
142 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                 26.35  24 
143 Froass, Pat                  Emmanuel                 26.41  23 
144 Balestracci, Thomas          Eastern Conn. St         26.51  24 
145 Dormer, Raymond              CC Rhode Island          27.15  26 
146 kizer, wilson                Gordon                   27.16  26 
147 Kelly, Daniel                GBTC                     28.29  26 
148 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity Tr         28.48  26 
149 Foley, Brian                 Brandeis                 31.46   6 
 -- McDonough, Bill              MassVelocity               DNF  27 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 46.15                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 50.71                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 49.20                                                          
      NEICAA: + 50.54                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 47.50                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 48.85                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 48.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bencheikh, Ryad              Unattached               49.30$  1 
  2 Bennett, Craig               Umass Lowell             49.39+  2 
  3 Jackson, Richard             So. Conn. St.            49.42+  1 
  4 White, Evan                  Unattached               49.70+  1 
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson       So. Conn. St.            50.09+  1 
  6 Lane, Warren                 Hartford                 50.13+  1 
  7 Shapiro, Alex                Northeastern             50.15+  3 
  8 Emerole, Anderson            Hartford                 50.16+  1 
  9 Ocran, Nana                  So. Conn. St.            50.25+  4 
 10 Lul, Pak                     Stonehill                50.35+  2 
 11 Fitzgerald, Taylor           Williams                 50.39+  6 
 12 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquin         50.97   2 
 13 Amado, Craig                 RIC                      51.11   2 
 14 windley, shaquell            Cobleskill               51.40   3 
 15 Cowan, Rudolph               So. Conn. St.            51.53   3 
 16 Goins, Chris                 American Int'l           51.55   4 
 17 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St.            51.64   2 
 18 Cleveland, Benjamin          Emmanuel                 51.70   3 
 19 Fitzgerald, Andrew           Bryant                   51.74   4 
 20 Garren, Joshua               Unattached               51.78   5 
 21 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart             51.82   4 
 22 Pates, Nicholas              Eastern Conn. St         51.87   6 
 23 Brooks, Nicholas             Emmanuel                 52.02   4 
 24 Prior, Colin                 Stonehill                52.09   6 
 25 Kosis, Kevin                 Sacred Heart             52.21   4 
 26 Ocasio, Jonathan             St. Peter's              52.23   6 
 27 Sansovich, Scott             Harvard                  52.40   8 
 28 Petersen, Jimmy              Fitchburg St.            52.45   8 
 29 Jantz, Ryan                  Unattached               52.59   5 
 30 Lin, Mingkai                 Brandeis                 52.60   5 
 31 Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's              52.68   5 
 32 Szrom, Chris                 Bridgewater St.          53.04   5 
 33 Lashua, Michael              Fitchburg St.            53.13  10 
 34 Wallace, Marques             St. Peter's              53.20   5 
 35 Perrin, Jesse                Umass Dartmouth          53.27   7 
 36 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas Aquin         53.29   3 
 37 Cowles, Wesley               Emmanuel                 53.62   8 
 38 Waldmann, Richard            Holy Cross               53.65   7 
 39 Raphael, Ramses              Worcester State          53.89   9 
 40 Becker, Matthew              Unattached               53.96  10 
 41 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  54.16   7 
 42 Maciel, Kevin                Worcester State          54.19   7 
 43 Cunningham, Charles          Holy Cross               54.25   7 
 44 Moran, Conor                 Unattached               54.31   7 
 45 D'Agostino, Christopher      Bridgewater St.          54.34   9 
 46 Parrella, Jon                Worcester State          54.55   8 
 47 Marcelin, Pierre             Roxbury CC               54.63  12 
 48 McCormick, Matthew           Holy Cross               54.80  10 
 49 Caseley, William             Bridgewater St.          55.21   9 
 50 Grenier, Garrett             CC Rhode Island          55.23  12 
 51 Nolan, Grant                 Bentley                  55.24   8 
 52 Mahoney, Josh                Bentley                  55.29   9 
 53 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill               55.31   9 
 54 Keilig, Robert               Holy Cross               55.54  10 
 55 Egner, Tyler                 Bryant                   55.57  11 
 56 Mascary, Moravia             Roxbury CC               55.65  11 
 57 Hieber, John                 Emmanuel                 55.67  13 
 58 Correia, Aaron               Worcester State          56.13  12 
 59 Fleming, Steve               Worcester State          56.23  10 
 60 Jackson, Steve               Cobleskill               56.53  13 
 61 Laurore, Jeff                Umass Boston             56.79  11 
 62 Hollenbeck, Joseph           Fitchburg St.            56.82   9 
 63 Neumann, Dave                Mass Velocity TC         56.99  11 
 64 White, Cleveland             Sacred Heart             57.24  11 
 65 Ouelett, Zacchary            Eastern Conn. St         57.44  12 
 66 Barry, Thomas                Umass Dartmouth          57.81  14 
 67 Jean-Felix, Nephatly         Umass Boston             58.24  11 
 68 Wing, Bryant                 Worcester State          58.25  12 
 69 Casey, Tyler                 Worcester State          58.75  10 
 70 Figuereo, Rafael             Roxbury CC               59.78  12 
 71 Park, Jung                   Brandeis               1:00.33  13 
 72 Gillen, Tom                  Mass Velocity          1:01.08  14 
 73 Kelly, Dan                   Gbtc                   1:02.14  14 
 74 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity Tr       1:03.09  14 
 75 Pena, Jose                   Worcester State        1:03.30  13 
 76 Nguyen, Jeffrey              Worcester State        1:07.68  13 
 -- Heathman, Adam               Regis                       FS   6 
 -- Torres, Jared                American Int'l             DNF   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     ECAC D3: @ 1:08.23                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 1:05.20                                                        
      NEICAA: + 1:06.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wundt, Jeffrey               Umass Lowell           1:05.59+  1 
  2 Dwyer, Trevarno              St. Peter's            1:05.98+  1 
  3 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St.          1:05.99+  1 
  4 Archer, Tyler                Unattached             1:06.41+  1 
  5 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmouth        1:06.83@  4 
  6 Collins, Sean                Northeastern           1:06.92@  1 
  7 N'Tow, George                RIC                    1:07.18@  3 
  8 DiBella, Michael             Bryant                 1:07.23@  4 
  9 Pena, Austin                 RIC                    1:08.14@  4 
 10 Gatto, Michael               St. Peter's            1:08.16@  2 
 11 Cahill, David                GBTC                   1:08.18@  1 
 12 Costa, Kyle                  Umass Dartmouth        1:08.19@  2 
 13 Arena, Nicholas              Sacred Heart           1:08.28   6 
 14 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                1:08.30   3 
 15 Stahelski, Robert            Worcester State        1:08.34   2 
 16 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater St.        1:08.37   3 
 17 Heath, Andrew                Emmanuel               1:08.60   3 
 18 Cato, Theodore               Cobleskill             1:08.93   5 
 19 Fava, Dan                    Bentley                1:09.16   3 
 20 Nygaard, Eric                Umass Dartmouth        1:09.54   5 
 21 Sukeforth, Mike              Bridgewater St.        1:09.63   4 
 22 Allen, Travis                American Int'l         1:09.67   2 
 23 LaClair, Connor              Holy Cross             1:10.05   5 
 24 Owoye, Dele                  Unattached             1:10.05   2 
 25 McLoughlin, Justin           Sacred Heart           1:10.20   2 
 26 Holt, Austin                 Gordon                 1:10.42   5 
 27 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester State        1:10.46   3 
 28 Sabanty, Kerry               Worcester State        1:12.28   4 
 29 Bernier, Michael             Bridgewater St.        1:12.78   5 
 30 Tibbetts, Clyde              UM Invictus            1:13.07   6 
 31 Mahlman, Robert              Sacred Heart           1:15.70   6 
 32 Roque, Rafael                Bridgewater St.        1:15.71   4 
 33 Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart           1:16.09   6 
 34 Matczynski, Jakub            Boston-North           1:17.48   5 
 35 Rockwood, Jeff               Boston-North           1:17.75   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 1:48.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 1:57.17                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 1:54.90                                                        
      NEICAA: + 1:56.00                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 1:51.30                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 1:53.70                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 1:52.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:57.94  
  2 Hall, Jonathan               Northeastern           1:58.14  
  3 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           1:59.80  
  4 Ibrahim, Abdi                Emmanuel               2:00.43  
  5 Levine, Alex                 Unattached             2:00.81  
  6 Waters, Daniel               Williams               2:00.85  
  7 Connolly, Scott              Umass Dartmouth        2:01.01  
  8 Morgosh, Andrew              Williams               2:01.32  
  9 Apfeld, Jordan               Unattached             2:01.63  
 10 Moules, Tyler                Stonehill              2:02.40  
 11 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           2:02.61  
 12 Ahern, John                  Sacred Heart           2:02.65  
 13 Kerin, John                  Umass Boston           2:02.90  
 14 Stadnick, Shawn              RIC                    2:03.00  
 15 Mastrangelo, Brett           Keene State            2:03.37  
 16 Loonan, Corey                Flying Jackalope       2:03.59  
 17 Dressman, Taylor             Sacred Heart           2:04.21  
 18 Secore, Brody                Eastern Conn. St       2:04.48  
 19 Hennessy, Rob                Bentley                2:04.74  
 20 Grifiths, Brody              Umass Lowell           2:04.91  
 21 Peterson, Marten             Cobleskill             2:05.01  
 22 Whiston, Colin               Eastern Conn. St       2:05.11  
 23 Spano, Matt                  Fitchburg St.          2:05.24  
 24 Callahan, Tim                Eastern Conn. St       2:05.29  
 25 Benesch, Jeffrey             Sacred Heart           2:05.73  
 26 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel               2:05.74  
 26 Franklin, Ryan               Eastern Conn. St       2:05.74  
 28 Coleman, Greg                Unattached             2:06.00  
 29 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill             2:06.19  
 30 Kraus, Michael               St. Thomas Aquin       2:06.44  
 31 Potter, Benajah              Umass Boston           2:06.50  
 32 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            2:06.70  
 33 Foley, Andrew                Bentley                2:06.71  
 34 Amato, Michael               Sacred Heart           2:07.50  
 35 Primes, Mike                 Bentley                2:07.77  
 36 Switaj, Zack                 Umass Dartmouth        2:07.93  
 37 Allen, David                 Emmanuel               2:08.30  
 38 Ford, Matthew                Umass Dartmouth        2:08.40  
 39 Kronberg, Max                Gordon                 2:08.91  
 40 Giglia, Jian                 Keene State            2:08.96  
 41 Evans, Ben                   Mercury Track Cl       2:09.06  
 42 Nyonton, Wilson              RIC                    2:09.14  
 43 Babiec, Greg                 Worcester State        2:09.97  
 44 Carey, Kevin                 RIC                    2:10.41  
 45 Plankey, Christopher         Keene State            2:10.43  
 46 Quentin, Tom                 Bentley                2:10.51  
 47 McCann, Lucas                Regis                  2:11.46  
 48 Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St.          2:12.14  
 49 Peduzzi, Noah                Bridgewater St.        2:12.76  
 50 Ross, Chris                  Fitchburg St.          2:13.03  
 51 Borden, Jay                  Keene State            2:14.05  
 52 Creeden, Zachary             Worcester State        2:14.27  
 53 Dantiste, Oliver             Umass Boston           2:15.84  
 54 Gleason, Brent               Bridgewater St.        2:15.97  
 55 Haverly, David               Sacred Heart           2:16.57  
 56 Mazza, Anthony               Sacred Heart           2:16.96  
 57 Andersrom, Ethan             Bridgewater St.        2:17.38  
 58 Papazian, Tyler              Fitchburg St.          2:17.57  
 59 Schumann, Kevin              Sacred Heart           2:18.57  
 60 Perry, Damion                Fitchburg St.          2:18.62  
 61 Dormer, Raymond              CC Rhode Island        2:19.51  
 62 Perucki, Joey                Eastern Conn. St       2:20.25  
 63 Poissant, Cory               Lesley                 2:20.55  
 64 Connor, Patrick              Bridgewater St.        2:20.56  
 65 Goehring, Taylor             Bridgewater St.        2:20.69  
 66 Bator, Nicholas              Cambridge Jets         2:20.98  
 67 Valladoid, Joshua            CC Rhode Island        2:21.02  
 68 Watts, Jim                   Gbtc                   2:21.83  
 69 Rabideau, Mark               Cobleskill             2:23.86  
 70 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St.          2:24.17  
 71 Montalvo, Tim                Cobleskill             2:29.11  
 72 Francois, William            Umass Boston           2:34.71  
 73 Anderson, Dustin             UM Invictus            2:41.50  
 74 McCarthy, Patrick            Fitchburg St.          2:46.92  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 3:59.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 4:23.54                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 4:14.90                                                        
      NEICAA: + 4:17.24                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 4:05.90                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 4:13.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 4:09.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Darcy                Harvard                4:17.21+ 
  2 Trueb, Curtis                Bentley                4:17.26@ 
  3 Hennequin, Manuel            American Int'l         4:22.14@ 
  4 Sutherland, Bryan            Bentley                4:22.69@ 
  5 Marcello, Richard            Sacred Heart           4:23.61  
  6 Vinci, Brian                 EKG                    4:23.82  
  7 Twardowski, Scott            Bryant                 4:24.66  
  8 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart           4:24.79  
  9 Medeiros, Brendan            Holy Cross             4:24.98  
 10 Busby, Ryan                  Bryant                 4:25.17  
 11 Johnson, Timothy             Stonehill              4:25.54  
 12 Dolan, Peter                 Harvard                4:25.76  
 13 Hill, Brian                  Harvard                4:25.89  
 14 Nygaard, Eric                Umass Dartmouth        4:26.35  
 15 Hampton, Jonas               Hartford               4:27.36  
 16 Herring, Zach                Harvard                4:27.63  
 17 Homer, Jeff                  Harvard                4:28.02  
 18 Chorney, Matthew             Unattached             4:28.04  
 19 Ibrahim, Abdi                Emmanuel               4:28.63  
 20 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                4:29.41  
 21 Efron, Jesse                 EKG                    4:30.58  
 22 Kern, Mik                    Brandeis               4:30.62  
 23 Cusick, Tyler                Harvard                4:31.12  
 24 Li, Ben                      Unattached             4:32.25  
 25 Hurley, David                Bryant                 4:32.48  
 26 Loonan, Corey                Flying Jackalope       4:33.02  
 27 Cusick, Francis              Flynn Running Co       4:33.55  
 28 Blaszczyk, Justin            Stonehill              4:33.65  
 29 Lawrence, Wayne              Hartford               4:33.66  
 30 Galonski, Mike               St. Thomas Aquin       4:33.91  
 31 Robinson, Craig              Bentley                4:34.20  
 32 Squires, Jared               Harvard                4:34.39  
 33 Spano, Matt                  Fitchburg St.          4:34.42  
 34 Coughlin, Benjamin           Bryant                 4:34.49  
 35 Bergantino, Steve            EKG                    4:34.63  
 36 Burke, Steve                 Umass Dartmouth        4:35.09  
 37 Germain, Matthew             Sisu Project           4:35.51  
 38 Polichronopoulos, Ben        Bryant                 4:35.58  
 39 Sherwin, Julian              Harvard                4:35.93  
 40 Arena, Nicholas              Sacred Heart           4:36.15  
 41 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            4:36.33  
 42 Motivala, Devin              Unattached             4:36.51  
 43 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                4:37.62  
 44 Vinnenberg, Jonathan         Mercury Track Cl       4:37.95  
 45 Uruci, Xhulio                Umass Boston           4:38.09  
 46 Rodriguez, Chris             Hartford               4:38.23  
 47 Higgins, Connor              Bentley                4:38.50  
 48 Casiglio, Kyle               Lesley                 4:39.35  
 49 Chapruet, Christopher        Bryant                 4:40.39  
 50 Johnson, Curtis              American Int'l         4:41.40  
 51 Mendoza, Eric                GBTC                   4:41.70  
 52 Maguire, Cole                CC Rhode Island        4:41.85  
 53 Rayner, Kenny                Bryant                 4:42.49  
 54 Gannon, Colin                Bryant                 4:42.86  
 55 Goula, Benjamin              Bryant                 4:42.95  
 56 Donovan, Sam                 Brandeis               4:43.40  
 57 Colford, Brendan             Bentley                4:44.46  
 58 Miller, Josh                 Cobleskill             4:44.64  
 59 Pimentel, Matt               Unattached             4:44.80  
 60 Holt, Austin                 Gordon                 4:45.00  
 61 Rutledge, Dan                Bridgewater St.        4:46.63  
 62 Bezner, Ryan                 Sacred Heart           4:46.92  
 63 Benesch, Jeffrey             Sacred Heart           4:47.26  
 64 Conforti, Chris              Lesley                 4:47.87  
 65 Wilk, Chance                 Keene State            4:47.88  
 66 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St.          4:48.18  
 67 Mercier, Evan                Merrimack              4:48.58  
 68 Peterson, Marten             Cobleskill             4:49.20  
 69 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon     Unattached             4:49.45  
 70 Ravesi, Mike                 Bentley                4:50.05  
 71 Dorosh, Jeffrey              Bryant                 4:51.31  
 72 Landry, Ken                  Eastern Conn. St       4:51.41  
 73 Kronberg, Max                Gordon                 4:52.12  
 74 Clark, Michael               Unattached             4:52.83  
 75 Liang, Kevin                 Bentley                4:53.65  
 76 Young, Thomas                GBTC                   4:54.34  
 77 LeFavor, Jason               Merrimack              4:55.07  
 78 Perry, Damion                Fitchburg St.          4:55.90  
 79 Haverly, David               Sacred Heart           4:55.97  
 80 Giberti, Mike                Flying Jackalope       4:56.10  
 81 Ross, Chris                  Fitchburg St.          4:56.27  
 82 Mazza, Anthony               Sacred Heart           4:56.99  
 83 Miller, Nick                 Eastern Conn. St       4:57.54  
 84 Richer, Cameron              RIC                    4:58.30  
 85 Blondin, Chris               Unattached             4:58.39  
 86 Dohoney, Brenden             CC Rhode Island        5:00.52  
 87 Greenspan, Adam              GBTC                   5:01.98  
 88 White, Stephen               Eastern Conn. St       5:04.33  
 89 Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St.          5:04.71  
 90 DeCristofaro, Tom            RIC                    5:04.85  
 91 Holmes, Eric                 Unattached             5:08.62  
 92 Dechane, Myles               Merrimack              5:08.72  
 93 Moynihan, Christopher        Unattached             5:09.60  
 94 Moremile, Brendan            Merrimack              5:10.29  
 95 Sheehan, Kevin               Bridgewater St.        5:10.76  
 96 Cox, Stefan                  CC Rhode Island        5:11.33  
 97 Schumann, Kevin              Sacred Heart           5:11.99  
 98 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St.          5:12.42  
 99 Hughes, Ryan                 Eastern Conn. St       5:13.10  
100 Callan, Patrick              Emmanuel               5:13.31  
101 Watts, Jim                   Gbtc                   5:13.49  
102 McCord, Ian                  RIC                    5:16.59  
103 Perucki, Joey                Eastern Conn. St       5:16.91  
104 Blum, James                  Unattached             5:17.38  
105 Hernandez, Alejandro         Eastern Conn. St       5:19.50  
106 Kwiatkowski, Andrew          Gordon                 5:20.69  
107 Montalvo, Tim                Cobleskill             5:21.52  
108 Rabideau, Mark               Cobleskill             5:25.77  
109 Ménard, Dave                 BAA                    5:26.08  
110 Ward, Steve                  Fitchburg St.          5:39.82  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 7:54.50                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 8:50.00                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 8:27.20                                                        
      NEICAA: + 8:32.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houghtalen, Andrew           Sacred Heart           8:39.24@ 
  2 Chalmers, Andrew             Hartford               8:41.23@ 
  3 Goasdoue, Yosi               American Int'l         8:41.47@ 
  4 Devanne, Julien              American Int'l         8:42.74@ 
  5 Koima, Josephat              Williams               8:43.11@ 
  6 Poncelet, Valentin           American Int'l         8:44.68@ 
  7 Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart           8:44.89@ 
  8 Crowell, Nicholas            Unattached             8:46.80@ 
  9 Penny, Ethan                 Stonehill              8:47.21@ 
 10 Macknight, Eric              Keene State            8:48.58@ 
 11 Koehler, Daniel              Sacred Heart           8:54.64  
 12 Hoyt, Kevin                  Keene State            8:55.34  
 13 Drago, John                  Bentley                8:56.15  
 14 Kibler, Chris                Fitchburg St.          9:02.51  
 15 Lankow, Zack                 Stonehill              9:05.85  
 16 McCloskey, Conor             RIC                    9:06.22  
 17 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State            9:07.16  
 18 Farley, Teddy                Bentley                9:07.73  
 19 Donahoe, Corey               Stonehill              9:07.97  
 20 Seidl, Colin                 Sacred Heart           9:09.10  
 21 Sears, Andrew                Keene State            9:09.15  
 22 Hampton, Jonas               Hartford               9:09.36  
 23 Spencer, Sam                 Stonehill              9:09.62  
 24 Gendron, Steve               Bentley                9:10.94  
 25 Cashin, Conor                Cobleskill             9:12.91  
 26 Stevens, George              Unattached             9:13.03  
 27 Witherell, Tom               Bentley                9:13.84  
 28 Phipps, David                Bridgewater St.        9:15.71  
 29 Campbell, Gabe               Bentley                9:16.57  
 30 Cusick, Francis              Flynn Running Co       9:17.29  
 31 Benoit, Stephen              Sacred Heart           9:18.55  
 32 Ballenthin, Robby            Bentley                9:19.00  
 33 Latham, Brandon              Unattached             9:20.87  
 34 Goupil, Jeff                 CMS                    9:22.16  
 35 Mullin, Harry                Merrimack              9:23.25  
 36 Armstrong, Stephen           Emmanuel               9:25.07  
 37 Lary, Will                   Fitchburg St.          9:25.34  
 38 Reagan, Sean                 Bentley                9:25.45  
 39 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St.          9:27.07  
 40 Lawrence, John               Merrimack              9:27.87  
 41 Reilly, Neil                 Worcester State        9:31.95  
 42 Macedo, Mike                 RIC                    9:32.23  
 43 Buczek, Sam                  Eastern Conn. St       9:34.10  
 44 Paige, Jim                   Unattached             9:36.20  
 45 Doherty, John                Merrimack              9:38.02  
 46 Daley, Patrick               Worcester State        9:39.60  
 47 Phillips, Stephen            Sacred Heart           9:42.39  
 48 Lawlor, Pat                  Merrimack              9:43.59  
 49 Britton, Justin              Sacred Heart           9:44.48  
 50 Jampol, Noah                 Unattached             9:45.20  
 51 Guzick, Will                 Unattached             9:45.53  
 52 Gibney, Cody                 Umass Dartmouth        9:45.83  
 53 Hall, Geoffrey               Cobleskill             9:46.77  
 54 Biales, Daniel               Unattached             9:47.37  
 55 sechovicz, ryan              Unattached             9:47.49  
 56 Dockstader, Zack             Cobleskill             9:47.90  
 57 Maguire, Sean                Bentley                9:50.20  
 58 wild, adam                   Cobleskill             9:56.04  
 59 Meserve, Wesley              Umass Dartmouth        9:56.45  
 60 Chapman, Christopher         Keene State            9:57.50  
 61 Jordan, Christopher          Umass Dartmouth       10:01.56  
 62 Smajic, Alen                 Emmanuel              10:03.37  
 63 Anderson, Dan                Worcester State       10:05.31  
 64 Novaris, Nick                Merrimack             10:09.39  
 65 Morris, Michael              Emmanuel              10:12.91  
 66 Miganowicz, Jonathan         Unattached            10:13.13  
 67 Bulger, Max                  Lesley                10:13.62  
 68 White, Stephen               Eastern Conn. St      10:18.41  
 69 Axelrod, Brian               Lesley                10:18.70  
 70 Jorge, Bryan                 Eastern Conn. St      10:24.23  
 71 Ali, Muhammad                Sacred Heart          10:32.74  
 72 Cordaro, Kevin               Umass Dartmouth       10:41.70  
 73 Takacs, Tom                  Eastern Conn. St      10:46.47  
 74 Inman, Alex                  Worcester State       11:03.13  
 -- Spittler, Steve              Bentley                    DNF  
 -- Bigouette, John              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.70                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  8.52                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  8.25                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.70                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.97                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.25                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  8.13                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart            & 8.15q  2 
  2 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart            & 8.24q  1 
  3 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill               $ 8.27q  5 
  4 Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l          @ 8.44q  5 
  5 Harris-Dixon, Xavier         Stonehill               @ 8.51q  6 
  6 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                  + 8.53q  4 
  7 Harrell, Michael             RIC                     + 8.57q  2 
  8 Muite, Eric                  Unattached              + 8.59q  3 
  9 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell            + 8.63q  6 
 10 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                + 8.63q  4 
 11 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell            + 8.70q  1 
 12 coleman, daquan              Cobleskill                8.72q  2 
 13 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater St.           8.74q  3 
 14 Collins, Sean                Northeastern              8.76q  7 
 15 Edwardsen, Tyler             Unattached                8.79q  3 
 16 O'Connor, Jim                Bentley                   8.83q  3 
 17 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached                8.84   4 
 18 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell              8.85   1 
 19 Phillips, Nicholas           Sacred Heart              8.90   4 
 20 Walant, Tim                  Bentley                   8.90   5 
 21 McLoughlin, Justin           Sacred Heart              8.94   5 
 22 folger, chris                Williams                  8.95   6 
 23 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross                8.96   2 
 24 Wilson-Braun, Nathan         Umass Lowell              8.98   6 
 25 Quitzau, Eric                Hartford                  9.02   6 
 26 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart              9.11   2 
 27 Goins, Chris                 American Int'l            9.15   7 
 28 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth           9.16   4 
 29 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph      So. Conn. St.             9.17   6 
 30 Roberts, Justin              American Int'l            9.18   2 
 31 Wood, Brendan                Unattached                9.22   5 
 32 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross                9.22   1 
 33 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart              9.34   7 
 34 Ivanov, Alex                 Fitchburg St.             9.38   4 
 35 James, Kevin                 Fitchburg St.             9.43   1 
 36 Mondesir, Alex               Unattached                9.49   3 
 37 Hollenbeck, Joseph           Fitchburg St.             9.49   6 
 38 Maher, Thomas                Emmanuel                  9.61   6 
 39 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart              9.67   5 
 40 Mahlman, Robert              Sacred Heart              9.76   4 
 41 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                  9.77   2 
 42 Decker, Patrick              Bryant                    9.84   7 
 43 Corley, Andrew               Bridgewater St.           9.92   4 
 44 Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel                 10.00   3 
 45 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             10.10   7 
 46 Grenier, Garrett             CC Rhode Island          10.13   7 
 47 Aleixo, Joseph               Bridgewater St.          10.42   7 
 48 Bruno, Nathan                Emmanuel                 10.45   5 
 49 McLaughlin, Shawn            Worcester State          10.64   1 
 50 Adamson, Cody                Hartford                 10.95   7 
 -- Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St.               FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: #  7.70                                                          
     ECAC D3: @  8.52                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^  8.25                                                          
      NEICAA: +  8.70                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: %  7.97                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: &  8.25                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: !  8.13                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart              8.01!  1 
  2 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart              8.10!  1 
  3 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill                 8.19&  1 
  4 Harris-Dixon, Xavier         Stonehill                 8.50@  1 
  5 Muite, Eric                  Unattached                8.55+  1 
  6 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell              8.58+  2 
  7 Collins, Sean                Northeastern              8.58+  2 
  8 coleman, daquan              Cobleskill                8.59+  2 
  9 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                    8.60+  1 
 10 Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l            8.60+  1 
 10 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater St.           8.60+  2 
 12 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                  8.65+  2 
 13 Harrell, Michael             RIC                       8.68+  1 
 14 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell              8.72   2 
 15 O'Connor, Jim                Bentley                   8.90   2 
 -- Edwardsen, Tyler             Unattached                  DQ   2 
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 3:07.70                                                        
     ECAC D3: @ 3:26.15                                                        
     IC4A D1: ^ 3:21.10                                                        
      NEICAA: + 3:25.24                                                        
NCAA Auto D2: % 3:13.30                                                        
NCAA Prov D2: & 3:19.70                                                        
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 3:16.10                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       3:22.55+  2 
     1) Fitzgerald, Taylor              2) Blyden, Jabulani               
     3) Fusco, Richard                  4) Paramore, Nehemiah             
  2 Hartford  'A'                                       3:22.58+  2 
     1) Carr, Chris                     2) Casey, Jared                   
     3) Lane, Warren                    4) Emerole, Anderson              
  3 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:22.90+  1 
     1) Smith, Dominic                  2) Cuesta, Francesco              
     3) Torres, Jared                   4) Goins, Chris                   
  4 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:23.40+  1 
     1) O'Brien, Casey                  2) Regan, Timothy                 
     3) Kilduff, Kyle                   4) Smith, Matthew                 
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:27.32   1 
     1) Gatto, Michael                  2) Dwyer, Trevarno                
     3) Cunningham, Tevin               4) Thompson, Leon                 
  6 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:30.58   1 
     1) Lewis, Keith                    2) Blazon, Matthew                
     3) Boiko, Scott                    4) Mitchell, Cameron              
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:30.71   1 
     1) Arena, Nicholas                 2) McLoughlin, Justin             
     3) Lyhne, Matthew                  4) Peterson, Patrick              
  8 American Int'l  'B'                                 3:30.76   3 
     1) Allen, Travis                   2) Joseph, Alex                   
     3) Roberts, Justin                 4) Myles, Naheem                  
  9 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:30.77   3 
     1) Heath, Andrew                   2) Brooks, Nicholas               
     3) Cowles, Wesley                  4) Cleveland, Benjamin            
 10 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:30.93   2 
     1) Pates, Nicholas                 2) Franklin, Ryan                 
     3) Secore, Brody                   4) Callahan, Tim                  
 11 Bentley  'A'                                        3:32.10   3 
     1) Carton, Bryan                   2) Walant, Tim                    
     3) Kennedy, Eric                   4) Fava, Dan                      
 12 Keene State  'B'                                    3:36.09   3 
     1) Mastrangelo, Brett              2) Plankey, Christopher           
     3) Borden, Jay                     4) Giglia, Jian                   
 13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:36.45   3 
     1) Sukeforth, Mike                 2) Corley, Andrew                 
     3) Judge, Timothy                  4) Sukeforth, Andrew              
 14 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:36.63   3 
     1) Kerin, John                     2) Abdulkadir, Hamza              
     3) Morales, Henry                  4) Potter, Benajah                
 15 Emmanuel  'B'                                       3:37.34   4 
     1) Ibrahim, Abdi                   2) Bruno, Nathan                  
     3) Hieber, John                    4) Allen, David                   
 16 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:39.22   2 
     1) Barrett, Sean                   2) Ahern, John                    
     3) Dressman, Taylor                4) Benesch, Jeffrey               
 17 Worcester State  'A'                                3:42.49   2 
     1) Parrella, Jon                   2) Maciel, Kevin                  
     3) Raphael, Ramses                 4) Stahelski, Robert              
 18 Keene State  'C'                                    3:44.44   4 
     1) Wilk, Chance                    2) Ager, Christopher              
     3) Chapman, Christopher            4) Widzgowski, Ryan               
 19 Worcester State  'B'                                3:44.60   4 
     1) Sabanty, Kerry                  2) Creeden, Zachary               
     3) Babiec, Greg                    4) Mazeika, Tim                   
 20 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   3:49.10   4 
     1) Mahlman, Robert                 2) White, Cleveland               
     3) Mazza, Anthony                  4) Haverly, David                 
 21 Umass Boston  'B'                                   3:50.24   4 
     1) Uruci, Xhulio                   2) Jean-Felix, Nephatly           
     3) Laurore, Jeff                   4) McEuen jr, Paul                
 22 UM Invictus  'A'                                    3:54.27   4 
     1) Tibbetts, Clyde                 2) Rogers, Daniel                 
     3) Roberge, Steven                 4) Bates, Dillon                  
 -- Bryant  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) DiBella, Michael                2) Reid, Kyle                     
     3) Fitzgerald, Andrew              4) Pugliano, Joseph               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 2.24m                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 1.93m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 2.04m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 1.99m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 2.15m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 2.04m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 2.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey                Stonehill                2.16m%   7-01.00 
  2 Goldson, Terri               American Int'l           1.99m+   6-06.25 
  3 Li, Adrian                   Northeastern             1.94m@   6-04.25 
  4 Higgins, Brandon             Umass Dartmouth         J1.94m@   6-04.25 
  5 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             J1.94m@   6-04.25 
  6 Staples, Andrew              Northeastern            J1.94m@   6-04.25 
  7 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern             1.89m    6-02.25 
  7 folger, chris                Williams                 1.89m    6-02.25 
  9 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart            J1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Connors, Jake                Umass Lowell            J1.89m    6-02.25 
 11 Mcleod, Grantley             Cobleskill              J1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Pierre, Jephte               Fitchburg St.           J1.89m    6-02.25 
 13 Phillips, Nicholas           Sacred Heart             1.82m    5-11.50 
 13 Ferguson, William            Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
 13 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester State          1.82m    5-11.50 
 15 Occhiboi, EJ                 Unattached              J1.82m    5-11.50 
 16 Alie, Peter                  Bryant                  J1.82m    5-11.50 
 16 Miller, Evan                 Keene State             J1.82m    5-11.50 
 16 Kalindaga, Amos              Bryant                  J1.82m    5-11.50 
 20 Robertson-Turner, Allan      Roxbury CC              J1.82m    5-11.50 
 21 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross               1.75m    5-08.75 
 21 Ivanov, Alex                 Fitchburg St.            1.75m    5-08.75 
 23 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph      So. Conn. St.           J1.75m    5-08.75 
 24 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                J1.75m    5-08.75 
 24 Askew, Nathaniel             Bryant                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
 24 McLaughlin, Shawn            Worcester State         J1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Jean, Kimson                 Fitchburg St.               NH            
 -- Verill, Alexander            Eastern Conn. St            NH            
 -- Hatwood, Anthony             American Int'l              NH            
 -- Cunningham, Tevin            St. Peter's                 NH            
 -- Morales, Henry               Umass Boston                NH            
 -- Lutkus, Cory                 Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Lucier, Alex                 Emmanuel                    NH            
 -- Abdulkadir, Hamza            Umass Boston                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 5.50m                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 4.40m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 4.80m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 4.55m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 5.13m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 4.80m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaulting            5.20m%  17-00.75 
  2 Daly, Brian                  Northeastern             4.55m+  14-11.00 
  3 Slovenski, Michael           Unattached              J4.55m+  14-11.00 
  4 Giglio, Andres               Unattached               4.40m@  14-05.25 
  5 McCann, Kevin                Stonehill               J4.40m@  14-05.25 
  6 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Copeland, Greg               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Pierre, Jephte               Fitchburg St.            4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Tylock, James                Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Gibbons, Darwin              Northeastern            J4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Sullivan, Brendan            Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Casbarro, Nick               Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Cannici, Rich                Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 15 Miller, Mike                 ConnQuest               J3.95m   12-11.50 
 16 Millard, Michael             Holy Cross               3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Selle, Matthew               Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Ivanov, Alex                 Fitchburg St.            3.80m   12-05.50 
 19 Garcia, Andrew               Worcester State         J3.80m   12-05.50 
 19 Roberts, Justin              American Int'l          J3.80m   12-05.50 
 19 Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart            J3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Cole, Kirby                  Umass Boston                NH            
 -- Tyler, Arthur                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Conaty, Patrick              Fitchburg St.               NH            
 -- Dunn, Kurt                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Grenier, Garrett             CC Rhode Island             NH            
 -- Park, Jung                   Patriot Pole Vau            NH            
 -- Chhean, Chanra               Umass Lowell                NH            
 -- Perkins, Ryan                Stonehill                   NH            
 -- Rodriguez, Rafael            Northeastern                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 7.90m                                                          
     ECAC D3: @ 6.70m                                                          
     IC4A D1: ^ 7.02m                                                          
      NEICAA: + 6.81m                                                          
NCAA Auto D2: % 7.57m                                                          
NCAA Prov D2: & 7.10m                                                          
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 7.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda, Kaylin              Northeastern             7.15m&  23-05.50 
  2 Coyle, kevin                 Unattached               7.10m&  23-03.50 
  3 Brown, Ackeme                Hartford                 6.80m@  22-03.75 
  3 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's              6.80m@  22-03.75 
  5 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l           6.71m@  22-00.25 
  6 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.69m   21-11.50 
  7 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater St.          6.52m   21-04.75 
  8 Roberts, Justin              American Int'l           6.51m   21-04.25 
  9 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester State          6.50m   21-04.00 
 10 Bergson, Brendan             Northeastern             6.43m   21-01.25 
 11 Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell             6.42m   21-00.75 
 12 Rubin, Steve                 Williams                 6.34m   20-09.75 
 13 Gathright, Jahmar            Unattached               6.31m   20-08.50 
 14 Brida, Chris                 Bryant                   6.29m   20-07.75 
 15 Marcus, Allan                Umass Lowell             6.27m   20-07.00 
 16 Johnson, Alex                Holy Cross               6.18m   20-03.50 
 17 Ivanov, Alex                 Fitchburg St.            6.17m   20-03.00 
 18 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal            Umass Lowell             6.15m   20-02.25 
 19 folger, chris                Williams                 6.12m   20-01.00 
 20 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester State          5.93m   19-05.50 
 21 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell             5.88m   19-03.50 
 21 Szrom, Chris                 Bridgewater St.          5.88m   19-03.50 
 23 Wood, Brendan                Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
 24 Blazon, Matthew              Umass Lowell             5.72m   18-09.25 
 25 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross               5.71m   18-09.00 
 26 Grijalva, Elias              Keene State              5.63m   18-05.75 
 27 Lutkus, Cory                 Sacred Heart             5.59m   18-04.25 
 28 Lucier, Alex                 Emmanuel                 5.58m   18-03.75 
 29 Toledo-Quinones, Joseph      So. Conn. St.            5.40m   17-08.75 
 30 Pino, Charlie                Brandeis                 5.37m   17-07.50 
 31 Pierre, Jean                 Umass Dartmouth          5.34m   17-06.25 
 32 Lawerence, Marc              Fitchburg St.            5.24m   17-02.25 
 33 Coulombe, Jordan             Emmanuel                 4.92m   16-01.75 
 34 Carlson, Jake                Bridgewater St.          4.87m   15-11.75 
 -- Kusmin, Dave                 Bentley                   FOUL            
 -- Tobias, Andrew               Williams                  FOUL            
 -- Perdue, Benjamin             Emmanuel                  FOUL            
 -- Verill, Alexander            Eastern Conn. St          FOUL            
 -- MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern              FOUL            
 -- Espinosa, Brian              Worcester State           FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 16.15m                                                         
     ECAC D3: @ 13.51m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 14.30m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 13.84m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 15.51m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 14.40m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 14.68m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amado, Craig                 RIC                     14.28m$  46-10.25 
  2 Harris, Isaiah               St. Peter's             14.27m$  46-10.00 
  3 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart            14.26m$  46-09.50 
  4 Nguidjoi, William            Umass Lowell            14.17m$  46-06.00 
  5 coleman, daquan              Cobleskill              14.08m+  46-02.50 
  6 Brida, Chris                 Bryant                  13.90m+  45-07.25 
  7 Flynn, Chris                 Unattached              13.85m+  45-05.25 
  7 Guerrier, Jim                Roxbury CC              13.85m+  45-05.25 
  9 Rubin, Steve                 Williams                13.72m@  45-00.25 
 10 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater St.         13.46m   44-02.00 
 11 Martin, Alex                 Holy Cross              13.41m   44-00.00 
 12 Tobias, Andrew               Williams                12.95m   42-06.00 
 13 Kusmin, Dave                 Bentley                 12.94m   42-05.50 
 14 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater St.         12.34m   40-06.00 
 15 Marcus, Allan                Umass Lowell            12.08m   39-07.75 
 16 Abdulkadir, Hamza            Umass Boston            11.98m   39-03.75 
 17 Harris, Namib                Cobleskill              11.95m   39-02.50 
 18 Foster, Nicholas             Holy Cross              11.35m   37-03.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 19.30m                                                         
     ECAC D3: @ 14.35m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 15.60m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 14.83m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 17.93m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 15.85m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 16.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paey, Brice                  Unattached              17.62m!  57-09.75 
  2 Murray, Cory                 Umass Lowell            15.25m+  50-00.50 
  3 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            15.21m+  49-11.00 
  4 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater St.         14.46m@  47-05.25 
  5 Long, Steven                 Bentley                 13.82m   45-04.25 
  6 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St.           13.59m   44-07.00 
  7 White, John                  Northeastern            13.38m   43-10.75 
  8 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            13.32m   43-08.50 
  9 Newton, Dan                  Stonehill               13.21m   43-04.25 
 10 Cole, Christopher            Umass Dartmouth         13.17m   43-02.50 
 11 Horne, Christopher           Umass Lowell            12.99m   42-07.50 
 11 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            12.99m   42-07.50 
 13 Mastone, Mark                Northeastern            12.71m   41-08.50 
 14 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St.           12.44m   40-09.75 
 15 Bunion, Leonard              American Int'l          12.41m   40-08.75 
 16 Peter, Kevin                 Umass Lowell            12.14m   39-10.00 
 17 O'Grady, Ryan                Umass Lowell            12.11m   39-08.75 
 18 McCabe, Shawn                Worcester State         12.10m   39-08.50 
 19 Skarka, Paul                 American Int'l          12.07m   39-07.25 
 20 Miller, Brian                American Int'l          11.99m   39-04.00 
 21 Capone, Nicholas             Worcester State         11.95m   39-02.50 
 22 Jennes, Coleman              Cobleskill              11.88m   38-11.75 
 23 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St.           11.82m   38-09.50 
 24 Fanning, Pat                 Stonehill               11.53m   37-10.00 
 25 Angelo, Joe                  Unattached              11.46m   37-07.25 
 26 Stinehart, Kris              Brandeis                11.35m   37-03.00 
 27 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart            10.92m   35-10.00 
 28 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart            10.82m   35-06.00 
 29 Saunders, Joshua             Worcester State         10.65m   34-11.25 
 30 Taddeo, Paul                 Fitchburg St.           10.47m   34-04.25 
 31 McCann, Harrison             Worcester State         10.38m   34-00.75 
 32 Lahey, Pat                   Bridgewater St.         10.32m   33-10.25 
 33 Bilenschuk, Sebastian        Worcester State         10.29m   33-09.25 
 34 Weiss, David                 Emmanuel                10.26m   33-08.00 
 35 Mattis, Andrew               Worcester State         10.10m   33-01.75 
 36 Galanto, Daniel              Sacred Heart             9.90m   32-05.75 
 37 Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel                 9.85m   32-03.75 
 38 Morales, Henry               Umass Boston             9.30m   30-06.25 
 39 Lutkus, Cory                 Sacred Heart             9.23m   30-03.50 
 40 Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart             8.81m   28-11.00 
 41 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart             8.54m   28-00.25 
 42 Proietti, Michael            Fitchburg St.            8.52m   27-11.50 
 43 Coote, Lenford               Umass Boston             8.18m   26-10.00 
 44 goodwin, Travis              UM Invictus              8.12m   26-07.75 
 -- Ebbs, Charles                Northeastern              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
NCAA Auto D1: # 21.50m                                                         
     ECAC D3: @ 15.20m                                                         
     IC4A D1: ^ 16.80m                                                         
      NEICAA: + 15.85m                                                         
NCAA Auto D2: % 19.77m                                                         
NCAA Prov D2: & 17.50m                                                         
NCAA D3 Auto: ! 18.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack                  VeritasTF               18.59m&  61-00.00 
  2 Ashigbi, Ablorde             Harvard                 17.45m$  57-03.00 
  3 Milder, Max                  Northeastern            16.51m+  54-02.00 
  4 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St.           16.44m+  53-11.25 
  5 Cedrone, Bob                 Twilight Thrower        15.89m+  52-01.75 
  6 Kincade, Dan                 Stonehill               15.76m@  51-08.50 
  7 Peter, Kevin                 Umass Lowell            15.26m@  50-00.75 
  8 Polega, Matthew              Harvard                 15.04m   49-04.25 
  9 McCann, Harrison             Worcester State         14.88m   48-10.00 
 10 Hall, James                  Northeastern            14.60m   47-11.00 
 11 Skarka, Paul                 American Int'l          14.49m   47-06.50 
 12 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.48m   47-06.25 
 13 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St.           14.19m   46-06.75 
 14 Mahl, Christopher            Sacred Heart            14.18m   46-06.25 
 15 Phok, Tim                    CC Rhode Island         14.17m   46-06.00 
 16 McKenna, Kenneth             Holy Cross              13.82m   45-04.25 
 17 Stanwood, Ben                ConnQuest               13.74m   45-01.00 
 18 Wagner, Matthew              Sacred Heart            13.54m   44-05.25 
 19 Bunion, Leonard              American Int'l          13.21m   43-04.25 
 20 Ebbs, Charles                Northeastern            13.16m   43-02.25 
 21 Conklin, Mark                Sacred Heart            13.10m   42-11.75 
 22 Taddeo, Paul                 Fitchburg St.           12.76m   41-10.50 
 23 William, Edwin               American Int'l          12.62m   41-05.00 
 24 Lima, Michael                Fitchburg St.           12.44m   40-09.75 
 25 Liguori, Thomas              Unattached              12.22m   40-01.25 
 26 Mattis, Andrew               Worcester State         12.15m   39-10.50 
 27 Carr, Kyle                   Holy Cross              12.07m   39-07.25 
 28 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            12.03m   39-05.75 
 29 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            11.67m   38-03.50 
 30 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart            11.41m   37-05.25 
 31 Paquette, Timothy            Holy Cross              11.39m   37-04.50 
 32 DiIorio, Brian               Sacred Heart            11.34m   37-02.50 
 33 O'Grady, Ryan                Umass Lowell            11.28m   37-00.25 
 34 McCabe, Shawn                Worcester State         11.26m   36-11.50 
 34 Kaiser, Quinn                Holy Cross              11.26m   36-11.50 
 34 Pronovost, Brett             Worcester State         11.26m   36-11.50 
 37 Bilenschuk, Sebastian        Worcester State         11.00m   36-01.25 
 38 Jennes, Coleman              Cobleskill              10.62m   34-10.25 
 39 Martell, Joe                 Bridgewater St.          9.90m   32-05.75 
 40 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin     Unattached               8.96m   29-04.75 
 41 Brown, Gregory               Emmanuel                 8.43m   27-08.00 
 -- Reynolds, Jason              Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Wakefield, Joshua            Bridgewater St.           FOUL            
 -- Capone, Nicholas             Worcester State           FOUL            



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News