Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Atlantic Coast League - Indoor Meets Series

Boston, MA, December 10, 2010

ACL Meet results - Meet #1

For a story about this race, see Atlantic Coast League - Meet #1.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2010 07:37 PM
                     ACL Dual Meet Series #1 - 12/10/2010                      
                                   2010-2011                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                  7.62   4 
  2 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                 7.70   4 
  3 Freeman, Arianna          JR BROCKTON                  7.95   4 
  4 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD                  7.97   4 
  5 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                   8.01   2 
  6 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                  8.04   1 
  7 Igbokwe, Yvette           SR BROCKTON                  8.10   5 
  8 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                   8.17   3 
  9 Pisto, Tori               JR PLYM. SO.                 8.20   1 
 10 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                       8.26   8 
 11 Whaples, Robin            FR SANDWICH                  8.34   3 
 12 Cutler, Helen             SR SANDWICH                  8.34   2 
 13 Fender, Sarah             FR PLYM. NO.                 8.34   5 
 14 McDonald, Molly           SO MARSHFLD                  8.40   4 
 15 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD                  8.43   5 
 16 Solien, Katie             FR FALMOUTH                  8.47   1 
 17 Tropp, Olivia             FR SANDWICH                  8.48   2 
 18 Donahue, Michaela         FR D-Y                       8.48   2 
 19 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL                   8.55   2 
 20 Correia, Megan            FR FALMOUTH                  8.56   1 
 21 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                 8.61   5 
 22 Sciarrillo, Victoria      SO FALMOUTH                  8.62   1 
 23 Keane, Bethanne           FR PLYM. SO.                 8.68   1 
 24 Anderson, Sam             SO SANDWICH                  8.87   3 
 25 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.                 8.87   4 
 26 Bester, Asha              JR BROCKTON                  8.88   5 
 27 Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                   9.07   3 
 28 Payzant, Morgan           SO PLYM. SO.                 9.32   1 
 29 Arnold, Maddy             FR PLYM. SO.                 9.66   1 
 30 Pierre, Stevana           SO D-Y                       9.74   3 
 31 Pearce, Tara              SO MARSHFLD                  9.79   5 
 32 Horrigan, Tiffani         FR D-Y                       9.83   3 
 -- Journet, Katelin          SR D-Y                      X8.46   9 
 -- Madden, Jasmine           JR BROCKTON                 X8.49   6 
 -- Reardon, Katie            FR NORWELL                  X8.53   6 
 -- German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                 X8.59   9 
 -- Rodrigues, Silvana        SO BROCKTON                 X8.77  19 
 -- Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                 X8.81   6 
 -- Farrell, Lorrin           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.81  15 
 -- Reichelt, Melaney         SO MARSHFLD                 X8.81   7 
 -- Mowat, Simone             SO BROCKTON                 X8.82   7 
 -- Holcombe, Charlese        FR BROCKTON                 X8.83  16 
 -- Dwyer, Maggie             JR MARSHFLD                 X8.84  12 
 -- Torres, Lisa              SO D-Y                      X8.86  15 
 -- Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                 X8.86  16 
 -- O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH                 X8.88   6 
 -- Kuhn, Ashley              SO PLYM. SO.                X8.89   6 
 -- Campbell, Jordan          SO MARSHFLD                 X8.90   9 
 -- Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                 X8.94   8 
 -- Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                 X8.95  10 
 -- Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.97  16 
 -- Dalton, Meghan            SO MARSHFLD                 X9.00  14 
 -- Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH                 X9.03  14 
 -- McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                 X9.05  17 
 -- O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                      X9.05   6 
 -- Amilcar, Sally            FR BROCKTON                 X9.05  15 
 -- Sheehan, Andrea           JR MARSHFLD                 X9.15  10 
 -- Kelly, Abby               FR MARSHFLD                 X9.16  17 
 -- Davis, Ashley             JR MARSHFLD                 X9.16  10 
 -- Andrade, Emaly            SO BROCKTON                 X9.17  10 
 -- Foster, Kylie             SO SANDWICH                 X9.21  11 
 -- Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH                 X9.23  18 
 -- Cox, Averie               SR NORWELL                  X9.23  16 
 -- Andrade, Mijie            SO BROCKTON                 X9.23   7 
 -- Devine, Michaela          SO MARSHFLD                 X9.29  15 
 -- Masterson, Megan          FR MARSHFLD                 X9.30  14 
 -- Tierney, Becca               D-Y                      X9.30   7 
 -- Uhler, Kristen            JR MARSHFLD                 X9.30  12 
 -- Brady, Samantha           SO PLYM. SO.                X9.32   7 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brianna     SO BROCKTON                 X9.34  13 
 -- Lima, Rosiane             JR BROCKTON                 X9.34   6 
 -- Woko, Laura               SR BROCKTON                 X9.35   8 
 -- McPherson, Taylor         JR MARSHFLD                 X9.36  18 
 -- Koah, Grace               SR BROCKTON                 X9.37  10 
 -- Fisher, Casey             SO NORWELL                  X9.38   7 
 -- Deandrade, Amy            SR BROCKTON                 X9.40  18 
 -- Rann, Casey               SO MARSHFLD                 X9.46  16 
 -- Chambers, Zinanni         SO BROCKTON                 X9.50  11 
 -- Walsh, Morgan             SO NORWELL                  X9.51  11 
 -- Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.                X9.53   9 
 -- Burke, Bailey             SR D-Y                      X9.53  11 
 -- Chesworth, Ashley         JR BROCKTON                 X9.53   9 
 -- Lebrun, Kiara             SO BROCKTON                 X9.53  12 
 -- Allen, Jenny              SO SANDWICH                 X9.57  14 
 -- Petrosino, Angela         FR MARSHFLD                 X9.58  15 
 -- Armfield, Lexi            FR PLYM. SO.                X9.60  18 
 -- Dempsey, Stephanie        JR PLYM. NO.                X9.62   8 
 -- Raffa, Katrina            FR MARSHFLD                 X9.63  17 
 -- Kingston, Abbey           FR NORWELL                  X9.63  19 
 -- Bogarty, Martha           JR NORWELL                  X9.63  16 
 -- Mark, Amanda              SO SANDWICH                 X9.67  12 
 -- Buchannon, Rachel         FR PLYM. SO.                X9.67  11 
 -- Nickerson, Mindy          SO PLYM. NO.                X9.69  17 
 -- McCarthy, Meaghan         SO FALMOUTH                 X9.72   9 
 -- Holiday, Sophia           JR BROCKTON                 X9.73  15 
 -- Germain, Trisha           SR BROCKTON                 X9.73  14 
 -- McCauley, Madelynne       SO NORWELL                  X9.76  15 
 -- Porcello, Abby            FR MARSHFLD                 X9.78  11 
 -- Petracca, Samantha        SO SANDWICH                 X9.78  19 
 -- Nickles, Noel             SO BROCKTON                 X9.86  11 
 -- Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.                X9.86   8 
 -- Mason, Nadia              SO BROCKTON                 X9.87  13 
 -- D'Souza, Tiffany          SO NORWELL                  X9.87   9 
 -- Lake, Taylor              FR PLYM. NO.                X9.88   7 
 -- Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD                 X9.91  11 
 -- Kutcher, Drew             SO FALMOUTH                 X9.95   7 
 -- Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL                  X9.96  17 
 -- La, Thu                   JR D-Y                      X9.97   2 
 -- Hultman, Corinne          SO NORWELL                  X9.99   8 
 -- Bell, Vanessa             SO PLYM. NO.               X10.01   9 
 -- Boyd-Boswell, Brittany    SO BROCKTON                X10.01  10 
 -- Browne, Rachel            FR MARSHFLD                X10.02  13 
 -- McInnis, Hannah           SO NORWELL                 X10.04  10 
 -- Williams, Dana            SR BROCKTON                X10.07   8 
 -- Loza, Lindsay             JR BROCKTON                X10.11  12 
 -- Mason, Maggie             FR MARSHFLD                X10.18  19 
 -- Davis, Kaprisa            FR BROCKTON                X10.19  10 
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth         JR BROCKTON                X10.23  17 
 -- McGrath, Katherine        SO FALMOUTH                X10.31  12 
 -- Caldarola, Sarah          SO MARSHFLD                X10.37  15 
 -- Godfrey, Katie            FR MARSHFLD                X10.48  19 
 -- Joseph, Annie             SO NORWELL                 X10.49  12 
 -- Pang, Amanda              FR PLYM. SO.               X10.50  13 
 -- Eaton, Gina               SR BROCKTON                X10.57  14 
 -- Diaz, Deven               FR PLYM. NO.               X10.59  14 
 -- Souba, Maddie             JR MARSHFLD                X10.59  14 
 -- Germano, Lauren           FR MARSHFLD                X10.64  13 
 -- Weathers, Alexa           FR PLYM. NO.               X10.68  13 
 -- Hart, Kayla               FR PLYM. NO.               X10.79   6 
 -- Mohamed, Ladan            FR BROCKTON                X10.80  16 
 -- Lovell, Jessica           FR NORWELL                 X11.17  18 
 -- Bernard, Emily            SO NORWELL                 X11.18  13 
 -- Connolly, Caroline        FR MARSHFLD                X11.43  16 
 -- Brown, Sharilynn          SO MARSHFLD                X11.75  18 
 -- Romano, Liz               FR D-Y                     X12.04  13 
 -- Ruell, Taylar             JR D-Y                     X12.75  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.                43.00   4 
  2 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD                 43.70   4 
  3 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON                 45.20   4 
  4 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                  46.60   2 
  5 Davis, Grace              SR SANDWICH                 47.20   2 
  6 Onyeoziri, Chidera        FR BROCKTON                 47.30   5 
  7 Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD                 47.41   4 
  8 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                      47.50   2 
  9 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                47.60   1 
 10 Antune, Kimberly          SO BROCKTON                 48.10   4 
 11 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.                49.00   4 
 12 Jones, Lexi               SO SANDWICH                 49.10   1 
 13 Dalton, Madeline          SO FALMOUTH                 50.00   7 
 13 Ellis, Meghan             SO FALMOUTH                 50.00   6 
 15 Pierre, Shelma            SO D-Y                      50.20   2 
 16 Campbell, Jordan          SO MARSHFLD                 50.40   5 
 17 Woko, Laura               SR BROCKTON                 51.00   3 
 18 Brophy, Aimee             JR SANDWICH                 51.30   3 
 19 Gordon, Jessica           SO PLYM. NO.                51.40   5 
 20 D'Souza, Tiffany          SO NORWELL                  51.60   2 
 20 Galati, Maria             SO FALMOUTH                 51.60   1 
 22 Grady, Madison            FR SANDWICH                 52.20   2 
 23 Krishfield, Laura         FR FALMOUTH                 53.00   7 
 23 Haring, Alison            SO MARSHFLD                 53.00   6 
 25 Cipriano, Elaina          FR NORWELL                  53.10   3 
 26 Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.                53.60   5 
 27 Bowerman, Elizabeth       FR FALMOUTH                 54.60   1 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                      55.40   3 
 29 Dalencour, Claire         SR BROCKTON                 58.60   7 
 30 Horrigan, Tiffani         FR D-Y                      59.30   7 
 30 Wolfson, Hannah           SO NORWELL                  59.30   6 
 32 Steenbruggen, Emily       FR NORWELL                  59.60   3 
 33 Pierre, Stevana           SO D-Y                    1:01.00   3 
 34 Kutcher, Drew             SO FALMOUTH               1:02.60   1 
 35 Pearl, Hannah             FR MARSHFLD               1:03.70   5 
 36 Fernandes, Lison          SR BROCKTON               1:08.30   5 
 -- DeBritto, Rossana         FR BROCKTON                    DQ   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Maddie              SO NORWELL                1:48.10  
  2 Condon, Katie             FR MARSHFLD               1:51.30  
  3 Gilbert, Greer            JR FALMOUTH               1:52.10  
  4 Harney, Emma              SO D-Y                    1:52.90  
  5 Merian, Maral             FR BROCKTON               1:53.60  
  6 Moreau, Elizabeth         12 MARSHFLD               1:53.90  
  6 Dunbar, Bridget           JR D-Y                    1:53.90  
  8 Cipriano, Emily           SO NORWELL                1:54.10  
  9 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.              1:57.00  
 10 Brown, Tascian            SO BROCKTON               1:57.80  
 11 Gomes, Beth               JR SANDWICH               1:58.65  
 12 Talanian, Rachel          SO NORWELL                2:01.60  
 13 Kessler, Samantha         JR BROCKTON               2:02.90  
 14 Paaso, Vicky              SO D-Y                    2:03.10  
 15 Lacasse, Stephani         SO MARSHFLD               2:03.20  
 15 Macneil, Kelsea           FR MARSHFLD               2:03.20  
 17 Drown, Lee                SO D-Y                    2:04.00  
 18 List, Jenny               SR FALMOUTH               2:05.40  
 19 Ferreira, Megan           SO BROCKTON               2:07.30  
 20 Dennigan, Maeve           SO NORWELL                2:07.50  
 21 McCloud, Courtney         SO PLYM. NO.              2:07.60  
 22 Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.              2:08.20  
 23 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH               2:09.10  
 24 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH               2:12.10  
 25 Murphy, Shannon           SO FALMOUTH               2:13.70  
 26 Losordo, Anna             FR FALMOUTH               2:14.70  
 27 Vega, Marissa             JR BROCKTON               2:19.10  
 28 Edwards, Mikayla          FR MARSHFLD               2:25.50  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tropp, Mikhaela           JR SANDWICH               3:19.00  
  2 Weiler, Allison           JR NORWELL                3:19.60  
  3 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH               3:22.40  
  4 Oberlander, Katelin       FR D-Y                    3:23.50  
  5 Colmer, Keagan            JR D-Y                    3:25.50  
  6 Hubbard, Jocelyn          JR MARSHFLD               3:28.90  
  7 Otieno, Rosa              SR BROCKTON               3:34.70  
  8 Lopes, Lilizita           JR BROCKTON               3:35.20  
  9 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                    3:36.00  
 10 Bowman, Emma              JR PLYM. NO.              3:37.70  
 11 Fitzsimmons, Jill         SO MARSHFLD               3:38.70  
 12 Tobin, Michaela           FR NORWELL                3:43.50  
 13 Weiler, Holly             SO NORWELL                3:50.80  
 14 Moore, Tori               JR NORWELL                3:55.00  
 15 Getto, Hannah             SO NORWELL                3:56.10  
 16 Wright, Alexandra         SO SANDWICH               3:56.60  
 17 Harnish, Katy             FR MARSHFLD               4:00.00  
 18 Mariano, Julianne         SO NORWELL                4:00.30  
 19 Otero, Monique            FR BROCKTON               4:01.40  
 20 Cruz-Santos, Stephanie    JR BROCKTON               4:02.10  
 21 Dwyer, Meaghan            JR NORWELL                4:02.60  
 22 Whipple, Michelle         SO D-Y                    4:03.10  
 23 Brady, Jen                FR MARSHFLD               4:08.60  
 24 Shaw, Michaela            FR MARSHFLD               4:10.40  
 25 Morgan, Jessica           SO PLYM. NO.              4:13.00  
 26 Wood, Caitlyn             FR SANDWICH               4:14.30  
 27 Friedland, Julia          FR MARSHFLD               4:17.90  
 28 Anderson, Kara            FR MARSHFLD               4:22.60  
 29 Grady, Madison            FR SANDWICH               4:24.60  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Jordan             SO D-Y                    5:30.00  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.              5:50.10  
  3 Stafford, Mary            FR D-Y                    5:57.00  
  4 Dennigan, Ailish          SR NORWELL                5:58.50  
  5 Stack, Catherine          JR NORWELL                5:59.70  
  6 McDonald, Meghan          JR MARSHFLD               6:06.70  
  7 Nicoll, Sarah             SO MARSHFLD               6:16.90  
  8 Reed, Brittany            SO PLYM. SO.              6:17.10  
  9 Loonan, Hailey            SR SANDWICH               6:18.20  
 10 Rountree, Sara            FR FALMOUTH               6:19.30  
 11 Andrade, Stephanie        JR BROCKTON               6:19.60  
 12 Senisi, Samantha          FR BROCKTON               6:24.51  
 13 Banks, Meg                SO MARSHFLD               6:24.88  
 14 Macleod, Meghan           SO D-Y                    6:25.30  
 15 Driscoll, Elizabeth       SR NORWELL                6:27.00  
 16 Kelley, Kali              SO FALMOUTH               6:48.30  
 17 Greiner, Jacqueline       FR BROCKTON               6:51.10  
 18 Kelly, Rachel             SO NORWELL                6:52.40  
 19 Borofski, Katrina         FR PLYM. NO.              6:56.30  
 20 Burns, Christina          JR NORWELL                7:21.10  
 21 O'Connell, Amanda         SR MARSHFLD               7:26.30  
 22 Georges, Kamissa          SO BROCKTON               7:32.10  
 23 Moreau, Erin              FR MARSHFLD               7:45.50  
 24 Ahl, Kerrin               FR MARSHFLD               7:59.40  
 25 McLaughlin, Laurel        FR MARSHFLD               8:01.00  
 26 Lydon, Rilley             SO PLYM. NO.              8:31.90  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopp, Alessandra          SR PLYM. SO.             12:39.10  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.             12:53.60  
  3 Currier, Jessie           JR D-Y                   13:21.00  
  4 Vincent, Elizabeth        FR MARSHFLD              13:48.40  
  5 Drown, Lee                SO D-Y                   13:49.60  
  6 Sivco, Tori               FR SANDWICH              13:51.80  
  7 Barter, Grace             JR SANDWICH              13:52.70  
  8 Carmody, Megan            JR NORWELL               13:59.10  
  9 Macleod, Meghan           SO D-Y                   14:12.60  
 10 Murphy, Siobhan           JR NORWELL               14:15.50  
 11 Licciardi, Nicole         FR FALMOUTH              14:22.70  
 12 Andrade, Stephanie        JR BROCKTON              14:25.10  
 13 Senisi, Samantha          FR BROCKTON              14:28.30  
 14 O'Malley, Siobhan         JR MARSHFLD              14:37.00  
 15 Guarino, Josie            SO MARSHFLD              14:38.70  
 16 Borofski, Katrina         FR PLYM. NO.             14:50.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON                  8.74   3 
  2 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH                  9.15   1 
  3 Cowie-Haskell, Kate       JR MARSHFLD                 10.18   3 
  4 Talbot, Courtney          SR PLYM. NO.                10.28   3 
  5 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.                10.36   1 
  6 LaSalle, Marissa          SO MARSHFLD                 10.45   4 
  7 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH                 10.65   1 
  8 Corriveau, Katleyn        JR FALMOUTH                 10.66   1 
  9 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                      10.67   2 
 10 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.                10.75   4 
 11 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                  10.76   2 
 12 Daly, Nicole              JR SANDWICH                           
 12 Levangie, Samantha        SR PLYM. NO.                10.81   3 
 13 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH                 10.96   2 
 14 Sessler, Caroline         JR PLYM. SO.                11.03   1 
 15 Dries, Allison            SR PLYM. NO.                11.20   4 
 16 Terry, Caitlin            SR PLYM. SO.                11.22   1 
 17 German, Rebecca           SO SANDWICH                 11.24   2 
 18 Brentzel, Katie           SR MARSHFLD                 11.33   3 
 19 Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON                 11.36   4 
 20 Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.                11.84   4 
 21 Gleason, Anna             JR PLYM. SO.                11.87   1 
 22 Olsen, Holly              FR MARSHFLD                 12.13   4 
 23 Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON                 12.14   4 
 24 Reardon, Elizabeth        SO SANDWICH                 12.38   2 
 25 Hovaere, Estelle          SR D-Y                      12.82   2 
 26 McGee, Sarah              SO SANDWICH                 13.11   2 
 27 Cabral, DeUsa             SO BROCKTON                 13.86   3 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                      14.51   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:55.40   2 
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:59.20   2 
  3 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            2:00.40   1 
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       2:04.70   1 
  5 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                2:07.10   4 
  6 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:09.00   2 
  7 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            2:09.40   2 
  8 FALMOUTH H.S.  'C'                                  2:11.50   3 
  9 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   2:17.50   1 
 10 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   2:18.70   3 
 11 FALMOUTH H.S.  'B'                                  2:20.40   2 
 12 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       2:22.00   3 
 13 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            2:23.80   4 
 14 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   2:29.70   4 
 -- BROCKTON H.S.  'C'                                       DQ   4 
 -- BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   3 
 -- DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                            DQ   1 
 -- FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:22.90   1 
  2 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:37.90   1 
  3 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   4:38.50   1 
  4 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  4:39.60   1 
  5 SANDWICH  'A'                                       4:42.70   1 
  6 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       4:45.30   1 
  7 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:52.40   1 
  8 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                4:53.60   2 
  9 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            4:56.60   1 
 10 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   5:00.70   2 
 11 BROCKTON H.S.  'B'                                  5:06.30   2 
 12 NORWELL H.S.  'C'                                   5:07.80   2 
 13 BROCKTON H.S.  'C'                                  5:08.80   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR BROCKTON               4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Coker, Hadley             SO FALMOUTH               4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Ellis, Emma               JR SANDWICH               4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.             J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Bunker, Sarah             SO FALMOUTH              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                   J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Borofski, Nicole          SO PLYM. NO.              4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL                4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH              J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Eaves, Medeline           SO NORWELL                4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Gauthier, Lucy            SR SANDWICH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Messina, Emily            SR PLYM. SO.             J4-01.00      1.24m 
 13 Sessier, Holly            FR PLYM. SO.             J4-01.00      1.24m 
 13 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH              J4-01.00      1.24m 
 16 Burbage, Hannah           SO PLYM. NO.             J4-01.00      1.24m 
 17 Detwiler, Allie           JR NORWELL               J4-01.00      1.24m 
 17 Dunbar, Bridget           JR D-Y                   J4-01.00      1.24m 
 -- Talbot, Courtney          SR PLYM. NO.                   NH            
 -- Pitter, Perianne          SO MARSHFLD                    NH            
 -- Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Womboldt, Erin            JR FALMOUTH              15-11.00      4.85m 
  2 O'Donnell, Claire         SO PLYM. NO.             15-04.50      4.68m 
  3 Ternullo, Courtney        JR MARSHFLD              15-02.25      4.62m 
  4 Landry, Meghan            SR MARSHFLD              15-01.50      4.61m 
  5 Gallagher, Morgan         SR NORWELL               14-09.50      4.50m 
  6 Messina, Alyson           SO PLYM. SO.             14-06.50      4.43m 
  7 Coker, Hadley             SO FALMOUTH              14-04.25      4.37m 
  8 Freeman, Arianna          JR BROCKTON              13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR PLYM. SO.             13-05.50      4.10m 
  9 Neville, Milan            JR BROCKTON              13-05.50      4.10m 
 11 Cipriano, Emily           SO NORWELL               13-05.00      4.08m 
 12 Talbot, Courtney          SR PLYM. NO.             13-03.00      4.03m 
 13 Josephs, Lily             FR FALMOUTH              12-11.00      3.93m 
 14 Eder, Katrina             JR MARSHFLD              12-09.00      3.88m 
 14 Dalton, Madeline          SO FALMOUTH              12-09.00      3.88m 
 16 Montiero, Patricia        SO BROCKTON              12-07.25      3.84m 
 17 Willis, Chelsea           FR PLYM. NO.             12-04.50      3.77m 
 18 Staten, Jakora            JR D-Y                   12-04.00      3.75m 
 19 Feeney, Meghan            SR D-Y                   12-03.50      3.74m 
 20 Eaves, Medeline           SO NORWELL               11-11.25      3.63m 
 21 Gomez, Amanda             SO BROCKTON              11-05.00      3.47m 
 22 Thayer, Mercedes          JR PLYM. NO.             11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Molly        FR D-Y                       FOUL            
 -- Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Bailey             SR D-Y                   32-01.50      9.79m 
  2 Tierney, Becca               D-Y                   28-05.00      8.66m 
  3 Torres, Lisa              SO D-Y                   27-07.25      8.41m 
  4 Sheehan, Katelyn          JR NORWELL               27-01.50      8.26m 
  5 Milan, Jaqueline          JR BROCKTON              26-06.00      8.07m 
  6 Journet, Katelin          SR D-Y                   26-05.75      8.07m 
  7 Dolne, Sarah              SR BROCKTON              25-05.50      7.75m 
  8 Copeland, Shantal         SO BROCKTON              25-04.25      7.72m 
  9 Fornaciari, Michaela      JR PLYM. SO.             25-02.50      7.68m 
 10 Sheehan, Andrea           JR MARSHFLD              24-10.50      7.58m 
 11 St. Hilaire, Joane        SR BROCKTON              24-03.00      7.39m 
 12 Dwyer, Maggie             JR MARSHFLD              23-06.50      7.17m 
 13 Ruell, Taylar             JR D-Y                   23-01.25      7.04m 
 14 Kirby, Erin               SR PLYM. NO.             22-11.25      6.99m 
 15 Brady, Samantha           SO PLYM. SO.             22-09.75      6.95m 
 16 Licciardi, Nicole         FR FALMOUTH              21-09.75      6.64m 
 17 Spall, Kali               SO NORWELL               21-08.00      6.60m 
 18 Mayers, D'Anna            SO NORWELL               21-04.75      6.52m 
 19 Rehlander, Johanna        SR PLYM. NO.             21-04.00      6.50m 
 20 Travers, Molly            SO SANDWICH              20-11.50      6.38m 
 21 Howard, Liza              SO FALMOUTH              20-04.00      6.19m 
 22 Kerens, Megan             JR MARSHFLD              20-03.50      6.18m 
 23 Lentini, Gina             FR PLYM. NO.             20-03.00      6.17m 
 24 Jacobson, Alyson          FR PLYM. NO.             20-01.50      6.13m 
 25 O'Sullivan, Katie         SO FALMOUTH              19-11.75      6.08m 
 26 Fanning, Kara             FR NORWELL               19-05.00      5.91m 
 27 Murphy, Shannon           SO FALMOUTH              19-02.50      5.85m 
 28 Losordo, Anna             FR FALMOUTH              18-08.50      5.70m 
 29 Scagliarini, Tyler        JR PLYM. SO.             17-10.50      5.44m 
 30 Porcello, Abby            FR MARSHFLD              17-09.00      5.41m 
 31 Nessralla, Philomena      JR MARSHFLD              17-04.50      5.29m 
 32 Monahan, Aubrey           SO MARSHFLD              16-10.50      5.14m 
 33 Freeman, Paige            FR NORWELL               16-10.00      5.13m 
 34 Joseph, Katie             SO NORWELL               15-10.75      4.84m 
 35 Allen, Jenny              SO SANDWICH              13-10.00      4.21m 
 36 Foster, Kylie             SO SANDWICH              13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                       6.98   3 
  2 Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                       7.04   3 
  3 Edwards, Brian            JR MARSHFLD                  7.05   2 
  4 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                 7.09   1 
  5 Petit, Charley            SO NORWELL                   7.11   3 
  6 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.                 7.16   2 
  7 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                 7.19   2 
  8 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH                  7.19   1 
  9 Souba, Fletcher           SR MARSHFLD                  7.22   2 
 10 Sheehan, Riley            JR NORWELL                   7.31   4 
 11 Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                   7.35   3 
 12 Russo, Joe                JR MARSHFLD                  7.40   2 
 13 Hemingway, Tommy          SR SANDWICH                  7.42   3 
 14 Dunn, Nate                SO MARSHFLD                  7.48   2 
 15 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH                  7.48   4 
 16 Thompson, Nate            JR PLYM. SO.                 7.49   1 
 17 Rubin, Lucas              JR D-Y                       7.51   4 
 18 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH                  7.57   3 
 19 Millham, Adam             SO SANDWICH                  7.61   4 
 20 Lumsden, Adam             JR D-Y                       7.64   4 
 21 Allen, Ian                FR PLYM. NO.                 7.70   2 
 22 Campbell, Jeff            SO FALMOUTH                  7.74   1 
 23 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                 7.76   1 
 24 Jenson, John              JR NORWELL                   7.77   4 
 25 Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                  8.07   1 
 26 Diaz, Helsom              JR PLYM. SO.                 8.15   1 
 27 O'Brien, John             SO PLYM. NO.                 8.19   2 
 28 Cappellini, Zach          FR FALMOUTH                  8.29   1 
 -- McGuigan, Chad            SO MARSHFLD                 X7.33   6 
 -- Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD                 X7.33   5 
 -- Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                      X7.39   5 
 -- Laughlin, Kevin           SR SANDWICH                 X7.66   5 
 -- Germano, Joe              JR MARSHFLD                 X7.68   5 
 -- Journet, Erik             SO D-Y                      X7.75   6 
 -- Spain, Tyler              JR SANDWICH                 X7.79   6 
 -- Verni, Aaron              SO MARSHFLD                 X7.84   7 
 -- Riedel, Jackson           FR SANDWICH                 X8.02   7 
 -- McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.                X8.02   7 
 -- Leighton, Nick            JR MARSHFLD                 X8.06   6 
 -- Andreassi, Ben            SO FALMOUTH                 X8.13   6 
 -- Troiano, Connor           SO MARSHFLD                 X8.14   7 
 -- Bailey, Dillon            SO NORWELL                  X8.14   8 
 -- Ricciuti, Peter            9 NORWELL                  X8.14   6 
 -- Marinos, Greg             SO PLYM. NO.                X8.15   8 
 -- Barrett, Pat              FR NORWELL                  X8.15   6 
 -- Cabell, Grant             SO NORWELL                  X8.15   5 
 -- Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.                X8.16   5 
 -- Bourque, Andrew           SO SANDWICH                 X8.18   8 
 -- Mullin, Brendan           SR PLYM. SO.                X8.34   6 
 -- Dromeshauser, Dan         FR NORWELL                  X8.40   7 
 -- Ervin, Anson              SO FALMOUTH                 X8.40   5 
 -- Kelleher, Chris           JR MARSHFLD                 X8.50   7 
 -- Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                X8.52   8 
 -- Whaples, Kyle             SO SANDWICH                 X8.55   7 
 -- Drown, Zachary            FR D-Y                      X8.70   8 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL                  X8.86   7 
 -- Grant, Ryan               FR NORWELL                  X9.04   5 
 -- Timcoe, Jake              FR MARSHFLD                 X9.51   8 
 -- Sullivan, Brian           JR SANDWICH              X1:12.86   9 
 -- Eckhardt, Stefan          FR MARSHFLD              X1:13.45   9 
 -- Giurleo, Matt             FR MARSHFLD              X1:13.66   9 
 -- Dorado, Matt              JR SANDWICH              X1:13.92   9 
 -- Peterson, Zach            JR NORWELL               X1:14.45   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD                 38.30   4 
  1 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.                38.30   1 
  3 Sheridan, Andrew          SR MARSHFLD                 38.50   4 
  4 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD                 38.80   4 
  5 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.                39.20   4 
  6 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH                 39.50   1 
  7 Brown, Alfred             SR D-Y                      39.80   2 
  8 McCarthy, Cole            JR MARSHFLD                 40.30   5 
  8 Ricciuti, Joe             JR NORWELL                  40.30   2 
 10 Laughlin, Kevin           SR SANDWICH                 41.30   2 
 11 Buechel, John             SO MARSHFLD                 41.50   5 
 12 Souza, TJ                 SO FALMOUTH                 42.00   1 
 12 Hickey, Brian             SO NORWELL                  42.00   3 
 14 Camire, Sean              JR MARSHFLD                 42.10   5 
 15 Bryant, Jamie             JR SANDWICH                 42.60   2 
 16 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.                42.90   1 
 17 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                      43.00   3 
 17 Provo, Alec               SO PLYM. NO.                43.00   5 
 19 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                 43.30   3 
 20 Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                 44.10   3 
 21 Wergler, Quinn            SR D-Y                      44.20   2 
 22 McCormack, Madison        SO PLYM. NO.                44.70   5 
 23 Winbush, Adam             FR FALMOUTH                 45.60   1 
 24 Llanos, Eduardo           SO FALMOUTH                 45.70   5 
 25 Webb, Chris               FR PLYM. NO.                46.00   4 
 26 Freeman, Kyle             JR NORWELL                  46.20   2 
 27 Anderson, Tim             SR PLYM. SO.                48.80   1 
 28 Beaty, Brian              SO D-Y                      50.30   3 
 29 Lentini, Matt             JR PLYM. NO.                51.50   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                    1:29.60  
  2 Regan, David              JR SANDWICH               1:32.30  
  3 Doherty, Brendan          SO MARSHFLD               1:32.70  
  4 Carpenter, Hunter         SR MARSHFLD               1:33.80  
  5 Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH               1:39.70  
  6 Curtin, Pat               SR MARSHFLD               1:40.40  
  7 Woolson, Riley            SO PLYM. NO.              1:40.60  
  8 Barnatchez, Keith         FR D-Y                    1:41.10  
  9 Branco, Danny             JR SANDWICH               1:41.60  
 10 Bambrick, Mike            FR PLYM. NO.              1:44.50  
 11 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH               1:44.70  
 12 Gibbons, Rory             SR SANDWICH               1:45.10  
 13 Bryant, Jamie             JR SANDWICH               1:45.60  
 14 Hamill, Dave              SO FALMOUTH               1:46.30  
 15 Laffin, Troy              JR NORWELL                1:47.50  
 16 Whittle, David            SO SANDWICH               1:48.10  
 17 Perry, Joe                SO PLYM. SO.              1:48.60  
 18 Robertson, Conor          SO D-Y                    1:48.70  
 19 Raymond, Nathan           SO D-Y                    1:48.90  
 20 Parent, Pierre-Yves       FR D-Y                    1:49.30  
 21 Barry, Pat                JR NORWELL                1:49.70  
 22 Cupples, Jake             FR SANDWICH               1:52.90  
 23 Parker, Ivan              SR FALMOUTH               1:53.40  
 24 Markham, Reed             SO NORWELL                1:54.10  
 25 DeBenedictis, Eric        FR PLYM. SO.              2:04.80  
 26 Critterdan, Ian           FR MARSHFLD               2:06.30  
 27 DeBenedictis, Adam        FR PLYM. SO.              2:09.00  
 28 Vallino, Carson           FR MARSHFLD               2:12.70  
 29 Picard, Kenny             FR MARSHFLD               2:16.70  
 30 Lentini, Matt             JR PLYM. NO.              2:20.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD               2:49.50  
  2 Carlson-Nee, Sean         JR D-Y                    2:51.40  
  3 Staples, Sean             JR NORWELL                2:59.40  
  4 Robinson, Nate            SR MARSHFLD               3:01.50  
  5 Ouimet, Ben               SR FALMOUTH               3:04.40  
  6 Garcia, Brent             SO MARSHFLD               3:08.70  
  7 Murphy, Dana              SR SANDWICH               3:08.90  
  8 Allured, Connor           FR PLYM. NO.              3:09.50  
  9 Wegman, James             SO SANDWICH               3:11.10  
 10 Lightner, Jack            SO FALMOUTH               3:17.80  
 11 Keith, Steven             JR MARSHFLD               3:26.10  
 12 Feeney, Seamus            SO MARSHFLD               3:27.80  
 12 Flaherty, Joe             FR NORWELL                3:27.80  
 14 Campanele, Nick           SO PLYM. NO.              3:32.30  
 15 Bernstein, Owen           FR D-Y                    3:41.80  
 16 Marchetti, John           SO MARSHFLD               3:41.90  
 17 Jones, Sawyer             FR D-Y                    3:46.00  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopes, Joshua             SR D-Y                    4:49.20  
  2 Allen, David              JR SANDWICH               4:50.00  
  3 Thomas, Kevin             JR MARSHFLD               4:52.80  
  4 Dennigan, Liam            SR NORWELL                4:54.10  
  5 Lapsley, Jack             SR PLYM. NO.              4:56.20  
  6 Cannata, Evan             SR NORWELL                4:56.60  
  7 Gannett, Paul David       JR SANDWICH               4:58.90  
  8 McLaughlin, Brendan       SR MARSHFLD               5:05.90  
  9 Merrill, Colin            SO D-Y                    5:06.60  
 10 Tautiva, Mike             FR MARSHFLD               5:06.90  
 11 Silverman, James          SO SANDWICH               5:09.60  
 12 Ouimet, Ben               SR FALMOUTH               5:21.00  
 13 Chicoine, Chris           SR FALMOUTH               5:21.60  
 14 Guerin, Connor            SO SANDWICH               5:24.90  
 15 White, Brendon            SO PLYM. NO.              5:29.20  
 16 Harring, Evan             SO MARSHFLD               5:36.60  
 17 Bassett, Max              FR PLYM. SO.              5:36.90  
 18 Donahue, Chris            SO FALMOUTH               5:39.70  
 19 Childs, Wilton            12 NORWELL                6:09.70  
 20 Maxim, Reed               SO SANDWICH               6:09.90  
 21 Donovan, Jack             SO MARSHFLD               6:16.20  
 22 McManus, Kevin            FR MARSHFLD               6:19.00  
 23 McCartney, Ian            FR SANDWICH               6:20.50  
 24 Montoya, Jake             SO NORWELL                6:24.30  
 25 Broderick, Dan            FR PLYM. SO.              6:27.30  
 26 Polidor, Nick             SO SANDWICH               6:35.60  
 27 Disher, Connor            SO PLYM. SO.              6:39.80  
 -- Grant, Ryan               FR NORWELL                     NT  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moultan, Nathan           JR PLYM. SO.                 9.10   1 
  2 Fitzgerald, Spencer       JR PLYM. SO.                 9.17   1 
  3 Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH                  9.32   3 
  4 Burns, Shane              SR D-Y                       9.62   3 
  5 Buechel, John             SO MARSHFLD                  9.85   2 
  6 Krobot, Mike              JR FALMOUTH                 10.41   1 
  7 Leader, Matt              FR FALMOUTH                 10.53   1 
  8 English, Tim              SR PLYM. SO.                10.56   1 
  9 Lundquist, Kevin          SO D-Y                      10.73   3 
 10 Starck, Zach              SO SANDWICH                 10.80   3 
 11 Forte, Jeff               SO PLYM. SO.                10.90   1 
 12 Carmichael, Brendan       FR SANDWICH                 11.15   3 
 13 White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                 11.19   3 
 14 D'Agostino, CJ            JR PLYM. SO.                11.25   1 
 15 Jones, Gavin              SR SANDWICH                 11.37   3 
 16 Ford, Bennett             FR MARSHFLD                 11.60   2 
 17 Boyle, Paddy              SO PLYM. SO.                11.99   1 
 18 Perez, Adam               FR MARSHFLD                 12.11   2 
 19 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.                14.76   2 
 -- Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:41.00   2 
  2 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                1:43.00   2 
  3 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            1:45.00   2 
  4 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   1:45.10   1 
  5 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  1:45.20   1 
  6 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       1:45.30   1 
  7 SANDWICH  'A'                                       1:45.40   1 
  8 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            1:45.50   1 
  9 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'B'                       1:46.00   2 
 10 SANDWICH  'B'                                       1:47.00   2 
 11 NORWELL H.S.  'B'                                   1:48.00   2 
 12 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'C'                                1:54.70   3 
 13 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'D'                                1:58.30   3 
 14 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'B'                            2:09.20   3 
 15 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'C'                       2:16.40   3 
 16 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'D'                       2:18.20   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                3:44.50  
  2 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG H.S.  'A'                       3:56.00  
  3 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                3:56.50  
  4 SANDWICH  'A'                                       3:56.90  
  5 PLYMOUTH NORTH H.S.  'A'                            3:57.80  
  6 NORWELL H.S.  'A'                                   3:58.30  
  7 SANDWICH  'B'                                       4:12.40  
  8 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                  4:16.50  
  9 PLYMOUTH SOUTH H.S.  'A'                            4:17.00  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.              5-09.00      1.75m 
  2 Hubbard, Joel             JR MARSHFLD               5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 D'Agostino, CJ            JR PLYM. SO.              5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Williams, Mike            JR MARSHFLD               5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 McHugh, Colin             SO PLYM. SO.              5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                    5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Conena, Kyler             SR SANDWICH               5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Naido, Robert             FR PLYM. NO.              5-01.00      1.54m 
  9 Thompson, Nate            JR PLYM. SO.              4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Krobot, Mike              JR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Barry, James              FR FALMOUTH                    NH            
 -- Kelley, Nick              FR D-Y                         NH            
 -- Robertson, Conor          SO D-Y                         NH            
 -- Woolson, Riley            SO PLYM. NO.                   NH            
 -- White, Danny              SO SANDWICH                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boris, Conor              JR PLYM. NO.             19-02.50      5.85m 
  2 Whatley, Aaron            SR D-Y                   18-09.75      5.73m 
  3 Solis, Grant              JR PLYM. SO.             18-08.00      5.68m 
  4 Senat, Weldy              SR D-Y                   18-06.00      5.63m 
  5 Talanian, Ryan            JR MARSHFLD              18-04.00      5.58m 
  6 Zanniboni, Zach           SR PLYM. NO.             18-03.00      5.56m 
  7 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH              16-11.50      5.16m 
  8 Germano, Joe              JR MARSHFLD              16-08.50      5.09m 
  9 Thompson, Nate            JR PLYM. SO.             16-01.50      4.91m 
 10 Stockels, Dakota          SO PLYM. SO.             16-00.50      4.88m 
 11 Bergeron, Jason           SR PLYM. NO.             15-11.00      4.85m 
 12 Steele, Eric              FR SANDWICH              15-10.50      4.83m 
 13 Allen, Ian                FR PLYM. NO.             15-10.00      4.82m 
 14 Barber, Matt              SR FALMOUTH              15-02.50      4.63m 
 15 Cook, Sam                 JR PLYM. SO.             14-11.75      4.56m 
 16 Matheson, Liam            FR D-Y                   14-01.75      4.31m 
 17 Cappellini, Zach          FR FALMOUTH              14-01.50      4.30m 
 18 Grotevant, Alex           SR SANDWICH              14-00.25      4.27m 
 19 Laughlin, Kevin           SR SANDWICH              13-05.00      4.08m 
 20 Riedel, Jackson           FR SANDWICH              12-03.25      3.74m 
 -- Curtin, Pat               SR MARSHFLD                  FOUL            
 -- Furness, Joseph           JR D-Y                       FOUL            
 -- Krobot, Mike              JR FALMOUTH                  FOUL            
 -- Dunn, Nate                SO MARSHFLD                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crary, Nathan             SR D-Y                   41-02.00     12.54m 
  2 Kennedy, Thomas           JR D-Y                   40-07.25     12.37m 
  3 Hairston, Arthur          JR D-Y                   39-11.50     12.17m 
  4 Diaz, Helsom              JR PLYM. SO.             37-11.75     11.57m 
  5 Rubino, Sean              SO FALMOUTH              37-08.50     11.49m 
  6 Briere, Andrew            SR MARSHFLD              37-07.50     11.46m 
  7 Dickson, Scott            SO PLYM. NO.             36-03.00     11.04m 
  8 Galler, Jake              JR MARSHFLD              35-10.00     10.92m 
  9 Martin, Tim               SR MARSHFLD              35-05.25     10.80m 
 10 Wiggins, Owen             SO NORWELL               35-05.00     10.79m 
 11 Murphy, Dana              SR SANDWICH              34-10.00     10.61m 
 12 Martin, Brian             SR MARSHFLD              33-06.00     10.21m 
 13 Green, Tyler              JR PLYM. NO.             33-02.50     10.12m 
 13 Scanlon, Tyler            FR FALMOUTH              33-02.50     10.12m 
 15 Taylor, Jared             SO FALMOUTH              33-00.50     10.07m 
 16 Waltach, Ben              SR PLYM. NO.             30-00.50      9.15m 
 17 Burt, Sam                 SO FALMOUTH              29-11.00      9.11m 
 18 Fitzgerald, John          SR SANDWICH              29-07.50      9.02m 
 19 Raab, Alex                JR NORWELL               28-00.50      8.54m 
 20 Sutherland, Drew          SO PLYM. SO.             27-04.50      8.34m 
 21 Smith, Josh               SO PLYM. NO.             27-03.50      8.31m 
 22 Nickerson, Kyle           SO PLYM. SO.             26-11.75      8.22m 
 23 O'Connor, William         FR FALMOUTH              26-07.50      8.11m 
 24 Wheeler, Tyler            SO PLYM. SO.             26-01.50      7.96m 
 25 Bougoulas, Kevin          JR NORWELL               25-01.00      7.64m 
 26 Pena, Robert              FR FALMOUTH              24-07.50      7.50m 
 27 Peterson, Zach            JR NORWELL               22-10.00      6.95m 
 28 Oppedisano, Hunter        JR D-Y                   20-04.25      6.20m 
 -- Beal, Kiernan             JR NORWELL                  XFOUL            
 -- Dempsey, Barry            JR D-Y                  X34-09.00     10.59m 
 -- Burke, Anthony            SO D-Y                  X32-03.50      9.84m 
 -- Collins, Dillon           SO D-Y                  X27-09.00      8.45m 
 -- Connolly, Chris           SO FALMOUTH             X27-04.00      8.33m 
 -- Peirce, John              SR MARSHFLD             X25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Flaherty, Brendan         JR MARSHFLD             X23-00.00      7.01m 
 -- Ohrenberger, Peter        SR MARSHFLD             X22-03.00      6.78m 
 -- Betters, Zach             JR MARSHFLD             X22-01.00      6.73m 
 -- Ricciuti, Joe             JR NORWELL              X21-07.00      6.57m 
 -- Lockwood, Matt            FR NORWELL              X20-01.00      6.12m 
 -- Brodeur, R.J.             FR NORWELL              X19-09.50      6.03m 
 -- O'Tool, Remy              FR NORWELL              X19-08.00      5.99m 
 -- Young, James              SO MARSHFLD             X19-06.00      5.94m 
 -- McLaughlin, Matt          FR NORWELL              X15-00.00      4.57m 
 -- Duff, Connor              SO MARSHFLD              X8-02.00      2.48m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News