Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

State Street United Way 5K

Quincy, MA, August 19, 2010

[Age Groups | Teams ]

Overall

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                    State Street United Way 5K Fund Run
                           Quincy, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 S No.   Team                      Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== = ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/69   M0129 FABIAN MEJIA         M   246 Fund Runners                16:41  5:23 
    2   2/69   M0129 PAUL WAGNER          M   346 Turtles                     16:51  5:27 
    3   1/30   M4049 PAUL HUGHES          M   379                             17:04  5:31 
    4   3/69   M0129 SCOTT MINKOWSKY      M   254 The L-Team                  17:13  5:34 
    5   2/30   M4049 JIM CURRAN           M    77 Fund Runners                18:23  5:56 
    6   1/51   M3039 GEOFF BATES          M    21                             18:39  6:01 
    7   4/69   M0129 CARLOS MENDES        M   249                             19:10  6:11 
    8   2/51   M3039 JUSTIN ACKERMAN      M     2                             19:12  6:12 
    9   5/69   M0129 MICHAEL GRILLO       M   142                             19:40  6:21 
   10   6/69   M0129 JON KEENAN           M   191 State Street Express        19:42  6:22 
   11   3/30   M4049 KEVIN MCCORMICK      M   380 FUND RUNNERS                19:46  6:23 
   12   7/69   M0129 MATTHEW GREIN        M   141                             19:51  6:25 
   13   8/69   M0129 LAURENCE PANGILINAN  M   277                             19:58  6:27 
   14   9/69   M0129 MATTHEW WINTERS      M   360                             20:03  6:28 
   15  10/69   M0129 CHRIS COLLIER        M    70 Team Walk the Line          20:15  6:32 
   16  11/69   M0129 ROBERT CHARBONNIER   M    50                             20:23  6:35 
   17   4/30   M4049 CRAIG EAGLESON       M    98 Fund Runners                20:36  6:39 
   18   3/51   M3039 RICH PULKINEN        M   203                             20:36  6:39 
   19  12/69   M0129 JOHN LINDQUIST       M   393 FUND RUNNERS                20:40  6:40 
   20  13/69   M0129 HYUN-KYU KIM         M   386 The L-Team                  20:42  6:41 
   21  14/69   M0129 RYAN GRAEBER         M   139                             20:46  6:42 
   22   5/30   M4049 SCOTT GOODALE        M   136                             20:48  6:43 
   23  15/69   M0129 JAMES COOK           M    74                             20:55  6:45 
   24  16/69   M0129 GEORGE LOBATON       M   219                             21:05  6:48 
   25   6/30   M4049 MICHAEL MCCARTHY     M   241 Big Tubby                   21:06  6:49 
   26   7/30   M4049 MICHAEL BENNETT      M    24                             21:09  6:50 
   27   1/6    M5059 SEAN MCCUE           M   244                             21:16  6:52 
   28  17/69   M0129 MICHAEL CONLEY       M    72                             21:28  6:56 
   29   8/30   M4049 PETER FERNANDES      M   112                             21:37  6:59 
   30   4/51   M3039 HECTOR LOPEZ-CAMACHO M   223 LAPG                        21:39  6:59 
   31  18/69   M0129 RYAN REYNOLDS        M   305 Wicked Fast Runnahs         21:42  7:00 
   32   1/50   F0129 CAITLIN BRADY        F    33                             21:42  7:00 
   33   5/51   M3039 JAMES WHITE          M   355 test region Legion          21:56  7:05 
   34   6/51   M3039 CHRISTOPHER WHALEN   M   353                             21:59  7:06 
   35   2/50   F0129 CAROL CHOW           F    61                             22:01  7:06 
   36   9/30   M4049 TIM MURRAY           M   264                             22:02  7:07 
   37  10/30   M4049 BOB MOORE            M   256                             22:10  7:09 
   38  11/30   M4049 F. SCOTT LONGO       M   222 Fund Runners                22:12  7:10 
   39  19/69   M0129 KARL BALAN           M   375 UNITED WAY                  22:12  7:10 
   40   3/50   F0129 JAMIE BRADDOCK       F    32                             22:17  7:12 
   41   7/51   M3039 MARK BERMAN          M   382                             22:23  7:13 
   42  20/69   M0129 SEAN MALONE          M   237 Wicked Fast Runnahs         22:23  7:14 
   43   8/51   M3039 DAVID DE SIMONE      M   391 Turtles                     22:30  7:16 
   44  21/69   M0129 KEVIN KOELSCH        M   201                             22:34  7:17 
   45   9/51   M3039 DAVID PEARSON        M   282                             22:40  7:19 
   46  22/69   M0129 JAMES KEENAN         M   192 State Street Express        22:49  7:22 
   47  10/51   M3039 DENNIS WILLIAMS      M   356 State Street Express        22:50  7:22 
   48  23/69   M0129 PAUL LITTLE JOHN     M   396                             23:04  7:27 
   49  24/69   M0129 BRIAN CARNEY         M    45                             23:09  7:28 
   50  11/51   M3039 PHILLIP MUBIRU       M   261                             23:16  7:31 
   51  12/30   M4049 DAVID CATINELLA      M    47                             23:17  7:31 
   52  12/51   M3039 PRALABH DAYAL        M    83 Turtles                     23:19  7:32 
   53  25/69   M0129 THU NGUYEN           M   269                             23:23  7:33 
   54  13/51   M3039 ARTHUR F. PRAETSCH I M   292                             23:27  7:34 
   55   4/50   F0129 ELIZABETH MENSI      F   250 Walk The Line               23:31  7:36 
   56  26/69   M0129 ROBERT MCCAULEY      M   242                             23:33  7:36 
   57  14/51   M3039 ANDREW PEASE         M   283                             23:36  7:37 
   58  27/69   M0129 PETER GILMAN         M   131                             23:37  7:38 
   59  28/69   M0129 JOHN BRAUNS          M    34                             23:38  7:38 
   60  15/51   M3039 JOSE GARCIA          M   126 LAPG                        23:44  7:40 
   61  13/30   M4049 JAMES MELLEN         M   247                             23:45  7:40 
   62  29/69   M0129 JEFFREY VERMILLION   M   342 The Raging Storm            23:46  7:40 
   63   2/6    M5059 KEVIN MCCARTHY       M   366                             23:47  7:41 
   64  30/69   M0129 MATTHEW HOLT         M   164 The L-Team                  23:53  7:42 
   65   5/50   F0129 KATHLEEN HESTER      F   157 Secret Transfer agents      23:56  7:43 
   66  31/69   M0129 ANTWAN WEBB          M   352                             23:56  7:44 
   67  32/69   M0129 NHUT CHAU            M    52 Running with Scissors       23:58  7:44 
   68   1/7    F5059 GAIL KENNEDY         F   401                             23:59  7:44 
   69   6/50   F0129 JENNIFER FAGAN       F   111                             24:00  7:45 
   70  33/69   M0129 STEPHEN BLANK        M    28                             24:01  7:45 
   71  34/69   M0129 JACK HARRINGTON      M   371                             24:03  7:46 
   72  35/69   M0129 KEITH LAM            M   210                             24:03  7:46 
   73  16/51   M3039 SUBRAMANYA VERNEKAR  M   343                             24:09  7:48 
   74   1/26   F3039 NESLLY LYNCH         F   394                             24:10  7:48 
   75  36/69   M0129 THOMAS PAGOREK       M   276 Walk the Line               24:10  7:48 
   76  17/51   M3039 KEITH JOHNSON        M   178                             24:13  7:49 
   77   7/50   F0129 DANA CHARLES         F    51                             24:18  7:51 
   78   3/6    M5059 ROBERT DAME          M    79                             24:20  7:51 
   79  14/30   M4049 RICK BRETAGNE        M    35                             24:22  7:52 
   80  18/51   M3039 STEPHEN MORAN        M   258                             24:30  7:55 
   81  19/51   M3039 EDWARD BERBINE       M    26                             24:31  7:55 
   82  37/69   M0129 PETER FITZGERALD     M   116                             24:32  7:55 
   83  20/51   M3039 CHRISTOPHER VALOIS   M   340                             24:32  7:55 
   84   8/50   F0129 LAUREN CHILDERS      F    56 test region Legion          24:33  7:56 
   85  21/51   M3039 ROBERT VERRICO       M   395                             24:34  7:56 
   86   1/13   F4049 BRENDA CIPULLO       F    62                             24:34  7:56 
   87   2/13   F4049 LAURA GAGNON         F   123                             24:34  7:56 
   88  15/30   M4049 RICH MOORE           M   255                             24:35  7:56 
   89  38/69   M0129 DANIEL TEWFIK        M   333 Twenty Seconds              24:35  7:56 
   90   9/50   F0129 NATALIA WIDULINSKI   F   390 the 22nds                   24:36  7:56 
   91  22/51   M3039 ROBERT HENRY         M   156                             24:36  7:56 
   92  23/51   M3039 MICHAEL PORAZINSKI   M   291                             24:36  7:57 
   93  16/30   M4049 JULIAN YUN           M   364                             24:42  7:58 
   94  24/51   M3039 CARLO RAMOS          M   299 LAPG                        24:44  7:59 
   95  39/69   M0129 OLIVER IMKAMP        M   169 Twenty Seconds              24:46  8:00 
   96  40/69   M0129 CHRIS HUSBAND        M   168                             24:54  8:02 
   97   2/26   F3039 ERIKA O'NEILL        F   274                             25:04  8:06 
   98   4/6    M5059 JAMES M KEENAN       M   190 State Street Express        25:05  8:06 
   99  41/69   M0129 ANTHONY RICCIO       M   306                             25:06  8:06 
  100  42/69   M0129 DANIEL CASSAMAJOR    M    46                             25:08  8:07 
  101  17/30   M4049 SCOTT HABEEB         M   144                             25:08  8:07 
  102  18/30   M4049 RICHARD MILLARD      M   253                             25:11  8:08 
  103  25/51   M3039 DENIS PIERRE         M   399                             25:12  8:08 
  104   3/13   F4049 ELAINE INFANTINO     F   170 Fund Runners                25:14  8:09 
  105  43/69   M0129 ANDREW INGEMI        M   171                             25:14  8:09 
  106   3/26   F3039 JENNIFER ARNOTT      F    15                             25:16  8:09 
  107  26/51   M3039 JESSE BEER           M    23                             25:19  8:10 
  108  10/50   F0129 ALEXANDRA DANYLIK    F    81                             25:24  8:12 
  109  44/69   M0129 KEITH TORREY         M   372 Hitting Bricks              25:38  8:16 
  110  11/50   F0129 ALISON DEBRUYCKERE   F    84                             25:39  8:17 
  111  12/50   F0129 JOANNE CAFFREY       F    39                             25:39  8:17 
  112  13/50   F0129 BRITTA GILLIS        F   130 Team WMS/STS                25:42  8:18 
  113  19/30   M4049 JAMES MADDEN         M   233                             25:49  8:20 
  114  45/69   M0129 KEITH DOWDALL        M    94                             25:50  8:20 
  115  46/69   M0129 STEPHEN JENG         M   173                             25:57  8:23 
  116  14/50   F0129 EMILY GRANDMONT      F   140                             25:58  8:23 
  117  27/51   M3039 NAGARAJA KALAVUR ONK M   183                             25:58  8:23 
  118  15/50   F0129 KIMIKO WILSON        F   358 Twenty seconds              25:59  8:23 
  119   4/13   F4049 ARLENE HARRINGTON    F   370                             25:59  8:23 
  120  47/69   M0129 ENRI AZIZAJ          M    16                             26:00  8:24 
  121  16/50   F0129 SARAH COLLARD        F    68 Big Tubby                   26:05  8:25 
  122   4/26   F3039 JENNIFER CLARK       F    64                             26:11  8:27 
  123   5/26   F3039 CARRIE WEATHERBEE C  F   374 UNITED WAY                  26:14  8:28 
  124  28/51   M3039 MICHAEL RILEY        M   307                             26:17  8:29 
  125  17/50   F0129 ERIN BAILEY          F    18                             26:18  8:29 
  126   6/26   F3039 JODI GRILLONE        F   143                             26:26  8:32 
  127  29/51   M3039 ARNOLD GABRIEL       M   121 CAVS                        26:28  8:33 
  128   7/26   F3039 JAMAR KROLL          F   207                             26:35  8:35 
  129  20/30   M4049 ROB WALTERMIRE       M   348                             26:36  8:35 
  130  48/69   M0129 UMANATH KANDHALLU    M   184                             26:36  8:35 
  131  49/69   M0129 WILLIAM NG           M   267                             26:38  8:36 
  132  50/69   M0129 BRIAN DONOGHUE       M    92                             26:40  8:37 
  133   8/26   F3039 MARGARET KIMANI      F   200                             26:44  8:38 
  134  18/50   F0129 JACLYN HIRL          F   163                             26:46  8:38 
  135  30/51   M3039 ANDREW PLUMRIDGE     M   288                             26:53  8:41 
  136  21/30   M4049 THOMAS CARNEY        M    44 Fund Runners                26:54  8:41 
  137   5/13   F4049 KATHY MACVARISH      F   232                             26:59  8:43 
  138  22/30   M4049 DAVID MACPHEE        M   231                             27:01  8:43 
  139  31/51   M3039 RIFAT LIKOV          M   215                             27:18  8:49 
  140   9/26   F3039 MAIHOUA YANG         F   363 test region Legion          27:20  8:49 
  141  32/51   M3039 NATHAN POND          M   289                             27:24  8:51 
  142   2/7    F5059 JOSE FRANCIA         F   118                             27:26  8:51 
  143  51/69   M0129 WILLIAM PEARCE       M   281 Walk the Line               27:31  8:53 
  144  33/51   M3039 MOHAN EAKHAMBARAM    M    99                             27:37  8:55 
  145  19/50   F0129 KATHERINE JONES      F   179                             27:41  8:56 
  146  23/30   M4049 JOSEPH MANFREDI      M   238                             27:42  8:56 
  147  20/50   F0129 JULIE HINTLIAN       F   161                             27:42  8:56 
  148  34/51   M3039 STEPHEN BOSSIEUX     M    30                             27:42  8:57 
  149  52/69   M0129 JOHN HICKS           M   158                             27:49  8:59 
  150  10/26   F3039 JENNIFER SANTOS      F   314 Big Tubby                   27:56  9:01 
  151  53/69   M0129 JEFFREY HINDULAK     M   160                             28:03  9:03 
  152  35/51   M3039 LARS HEISE           M   155 International Tax           28:12  9:06 
  153  24/30   M4049 DONALD ROEILL        M   309                             28:15  9:07 
  154  11/26   F3039 SONYA HUGHES         F   166                             28:17  9:08 
  155  36/51   M3039 MANDEEP WALIA        M   347                             28:17  9:08 
  156  25/30   M4049 PAUL DE BASSIO       M   377 UNITED WAY                  28:20  9:09 
  157  54/69   M0129 BRIAN DUBIEL         M    95                             28:21  9:09 
  158  21/50   F0129 KIMCHI TRAN          F   335 Running With Scissors       28:21  9:09 
  159  12/26   F3039 JUDIE JEAN-BAPTISTE  F   172                             28:23  9:10 
  160  13/26   F3039 LYNN WILLIAMSON      F   357                             28:27  9:11 
  161  37/51   M3039 PACHARO MEDE         M   245 Vuvuzela                    28:32  9:12 
  162   5/6    M5059 STEVEN PARKER        M   278                             28:38  9:15 
  163  55/69   M0129 LELAND CONTI         M    73                             28:38  9:15 
  164  38/51   M3039 GABOR KORODI         M   204                             28:39  9:15 
  165  56/69   M0129 ROBERT CALABRESE     M    41                             28:40  9:15 
  166  57/69   M0129 TAYLOR COLEMAN       M    67                             28:59  9:21 
  167  14/26   F3039 JESSICA WRONSKI      F   362 Team WMS/STS                29:07  9:24 
  168  58/69   M0129 RORY HIRL            M   162                             29:13  9:26 
  169  22/50   F0129 KATHY LU             F   400                             29:14  9:26 
  170  59/69   M0129 JEFFREY SARDINHA     M   316                             29:39  9:34 
  171  23/50   F0129 SHUBHIKA VERMA       F   341 Turtles                     29:46  9:36 
  172  39/51   M3039 DON HANNAN           M   149                             29:46  9:36 
  173  40/51   M3039 TOM LAU              M   211                             29:47  9:37 
  174  60/69   M0129 PANOMKORN LERTSACHAN M   213                             29:48  9:37 
  175  61/69   M0129 JICHEM ABO TRABI     M   389                             29:52  9:38 
  176  41/51   M3039 VIVEK SHUKLA         M   323                             29:53  9:39 
  177  26/30   M4049 ERNESTO GARZON       M   127 test region Legion          29:53  9:39 
  178  24/50   F0129 MY QUACH             F   295 GPS Lean Running Machines   29:57  9:40 
  179  42/51   M3039 TAKI KANZAKI         M   186                             30:00  9:41 
  180  15/26   F3039 SHAUNA CAISEY        F    40                             30:01  9:41 
  181  25/50   F0129 MOLLY TALBOT         F   331                             30:01  9:41 
  182   6/13   F4049 MAURA EVANS          F   109                             30:11  9:45 
  183  16/26   F3039 CHRISTY KIDNEY       F   198                             30:18  9:47 
  184  43/51   M3039 ANNA TEALE           M   332                             30:19  9:47 
  185  26/50   F0129 LAUREN KLEINMAN      F   373                             30:19  9:47 
  186  27/30   M4049 MARK BARTLETT        M    20                             30:24  9:49 
  187  28/30   M4049 MICHAEL JOY          M   181                             30:29  9:50 
  188  62/69   M0129 QUOC THAI            M   334                             30:33  9:52 
  189  27/50   F0129 STEPHANIE FONTES     F   117                             30:36  9:53 
  190   7/13   F4049 JUDE RIAUD           F   402                             30:38  9:53 
  191   1/2    F6099 MARY SCHERR          F   317                             30:41  9:54 
  192  63/69   M0129 JULIO ORTIZ          M   275                             30:57  9:59 
  193  64/69   M0129 PETER SHAO           M   388 TWENTY SECONDS              31:05 10:02 
  194   8/13   F4049 CHANDRA SETHURAMAN   F   387                             31:05 10:02 
  195  65/69   M0129 LUIS NOUEL           M   270 LAPG                        31:15 10:05 
  196   9/13   F4049 NANCIE O'MERA        F   273                             31:16 10:06 
  197   3/7    F5059 BERTA CUNDIFF        F   368 GTD Ladies                  31:19 10:06 
  198  44/51   M3039 TOM MCCABE           M   240                             31:20 10:07 
  199  45/51   M3039 BO TREVINO           M   337 SSgA Finance                31:22 10:07 
  200  17/26   F3039 STEPHANIE STUDLEY    F   329                             31:22 10:07 
  201  29/30   M4049 TRONG PHAM           M   286                             31:25 10:09 
  202  66/69   M0129 ERIC WALTERS         M   349                             31:46 10:15 
  203   4/7    F5059 J MOORE              F   257                             31:48 10:16 
  204  10/13   F4049 ROSANNA KELLEHER     F   397                             31:48 10:16 
  205  18/26   F3039 PHYLLIS LOVELOCK     F   225                             32:01 10:20 
  206  11/13   F4049 SYLVIA FUNG          F   120                             32:07 10:22 
  207  28/50   F0129 YUPENG JI            F   176                             32:18 10:25 
  208  29/50   F0129 MELISSA ESTREMERA    F   108 The Raging Storm            32:18 10:26 
  209  30/50   F0129 LARA AGHA            F     6 Raging Storm                32:19 10:26 
  210  31/50   F0129 JING LI              F   385                             32:22 10:27 
  211  32/50   F0129 SYDNEY GRILLO        F   398 speeDRS                     32:31 10:30 
  212  46/51   M3039 JOHN KEEGAN          M   189 speeDRs                     32:32 10:30 
  213  19/26   F3039 MICHELLE HANNIGAN    F   150                             32:42 10:33 
  214   5/7    F5059 MARY ANN OLESKI      F   381                             32:43 10:33 
  215  47/51   M3039 LOKESH AGGARWAL      M     5                             32:49 10:35 
  216  33/50   F0129 KRISTINA JETTE       F   174                             32:51 10:36 
  217  67/69   M0129 CHARLES MULLEN       M   263                             32:51 10:36 
  218  34/50   F0129 AMANDA GREENE        F   383                             32:57 10:38 
  219   6/6    M5059 JOSEPH RYAN          M   312                             33:05 10:41 
  220  30/30   M4049 JEFFREY ADLER        M     4 Team Snails                 33:08 10:42 
  221  35/50   F0129 NHI DANG             F    80                             33:14 10:43 
  222  36/50   F0129 LAUREN BENOIT        F    25                             33:16 10:44 
  223  37/50   F0129 NGHI DO              F    90 Running With Scissors       33:37 10:51 
  224  20/26   F3039 MELISSA HANLON       F   148 speeDRs                     33:38 10:51 
  225  48/51   M3039 LANCE DIAL           M    89 speeDRs                     33:38 10:51 
  226  49/51   M3039 PIYUSH MAHURKAR      M   234                             33:40 10:52 
  227  38/50   F0129 ERIN SUNDERLAND      F   378                             34:06 11:00 
  228  39/50   F0129 EMILY STANFORD       F   376                             34:07 11:01 
  229  12/13   F4049 DEBBIE GALLAGHER     F   124                             34:24 11:06 
  230  13/13   F4049 BARBARA DOOLEY       F    93                             34:41 11:12 
  231  50/51   M3039 KUAN LEE             M   212                             34:56 11:16 
  232  40/50   F0129 KIMBERLY WRIGHT      F   361                             35:15 11:22 
  233  21/26   F3039 REBECCA WHITAKER     F   354                             35:22 11:25 
  234  22/26   F3039 CARLENE CADY         F    38                             35:23 11:25 
  235  41/50   F0129 SANDY ANDRADE        F    13 Raging Storm                35:25 11:26 
  236  42/50   F0129 JACLYN GORDON        F   138                             35:25 11:26 
  237  68/69   M0129 KERWIN CHING         M    59                             35:33 11:28 
  238  43/50   F0129 SUE MOY              F   260                             35:38 11:30 
  239  23/26   F3039 CHERYL BAILEY        F    17                             35:45 11:32 
  240  24/26   F3039 SANDRA SANTOS        F   315                             35:49 11:33 
  241  25/26   F3039 BRENNA GANNON        F   125                             36:05 11:39 
  242  44/50   F0129 ASHLEY BUFFONE       F    37 test region Legion          36:13 11:41 
  243  45/50   F0129 JESSICA HOULE        F   165 GPS Lean Running Machines   36:18 11:43 
  244   2/2    F6099 NUALA QUINN          F   297                             37:22 12:04 
  245  46/50   F0129 THARY CHEAM          F    53 Team Snails                 37:22 12:04 
  246  26/26   F3039 NICOLE LOVETT        F   226 Team WMS/STS                37:28 12:06 
  247   6/7    F5059 ELLEN MOSKOWITZ      F   259                             38:00 12:16 
  248  69/69   M0129 PASCAL GUERRE        M   384                             40:24 13:02 
  249   7/7    F5059 VIRGINIA BURKARD     F   369 GTD Ladies                  40:50 13:11 
  250  51/51   M3039 MICHAEL CERAFICI     M    48                             40:55 13:12 
  251  47/50   F0129 CHRISTELLE AHYEE     F     8                             41:24 13:22 
  252  48/50   F0129 SARA SREY            F   326 Team Snails                 41:35 13:25 
  253  49/50   F0129 SHUBHA SAMPIGEGURUMU F   313 turtles                     41:42 13:27 
  254  50/50   F0129 KEANNA MACCHIARULO   F   230 Team Snails                 42:45 13:48 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News