Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Jim Sheehan Memorial Track & Field Meet

Fitchburg , MA, April 3, 2010

Complete Results & Team Scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2010 09:27 PM
                        Jim Sheehan Memorial - 4/3/2010                        
                          Track & Field Invitational                           
                    Fitchburg State College - Fitchburg, MA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Guilmette, Glenn          FR Keene State             57.56m     188-10 
  2 Johnson, Mark                Unattached              55.77m     183-00 
  3 Murtagh, Christopher      JR Bates                   54.59m     179-01 
  4 Fear, Sam                 FR Wheaton (Mass.)         54.09m     177-05 
  5 Kofos, Zack               FR Bates                   52.50m     172-03 
  6 Colina, Dan               SR Keene State             52.15m     171-01 
  7 Holt, Austin              SO Gordon                  50.79m     166-08 
  8 Briggs, Duncan            SO Bates                   50.25m     164-10 
  9 Chapman, Jesse            FR Bates                   49.72m     163-01 
 10 Liekweg, Robert           JR Umass Lowell            48.11m     157-10 
 11 Hutchinson, James         SO Mass. Maritime          47.27m     155-01 
 12 DeFrancis, Nicolas        SR Bates                   47.26m     155-01 
 13 Correa, Adam                 Unattached              47.18m     154-09 
 14 Trinque, Donald           JR Fitchburg St.           45.68m     149-10 
 15 Folger, Dan               JR Unattached              45.17m     148-02 
 16 Epler, Brett              JR Bates                   44.99m     147-07 
 17 Hill, Christopher         FR Keene State             44.69m     146-07 
 18 Bermudez, Gabriel         FR Mass. Maritime          44.68m     146-07 
 19 Cushing, Tucker           JR Colby                   43.10m     141-05 
 20 Krepps, Josh              SO Fitchburg St.           42.93m     140-10 
 21 Dormer, Raymond           SO CC Rhode Island         42.74m     140-03 
 22 Lemieux, Bobby            JR Nichols Coll            42.21m     138-06 
 23 Ellis, Phil               SO Southern Maine          41.36m     135-08 
 24 Racca, Mike                  Unattached              41.10m     134-10 
 25 Greene, Connor            FR Worcester State         40.54m     133-00 
 26 Katon, Ryan               SO Bates                   40.16m     131-09 
 27 Mawaka, Paul              SR Nichols Coll            39.23m     128-08 
 28 Bowe, James               JR Colby                   38.99m     127-11 
 29 Clark, Ryan               FR Mass. Maritime          38.54m     126-05 
 30 Gillum, Doug              SR Emmanuel                38.13m     125-01 
 31 Sharp, Bill               SO Mass. Maritime          37.79m     124-00 
 32 Gagnon, David             SR Clark (Mass.)           36.78m     120-08 
 33 Callahan, Kyle            SR Fitchburg St.           36.43m     119-06 
 34 Astone, Phil              JR Mass. Maritime          36.17m     118-08 
 35 Storey, Ryan              FR Southern Maine          35.98m     118-00 
 36 Meehan, T.J.              SO Colby                   34.67m     113-09 
 37 Huntt, Shoquann           FR Colby                   34.55m     113-04 
 38 Dierlam, Nick             SO Mass. Maritime          34.12m     111-11 
 39 Turner, Tom               FR Mass. Maritime          29.01m      95-02 
 40 Roberts, Mason            SO Colby                   28.77m      94-05 
 41 Buckley, Jameson          JR Mass. Maritime          27.50m      90-03 
 42 Nett, Patrick             FR Northern Essex C        24.24m      79-06 
 43 Leonardi, Anthony         FR Northern Essex C        22.45m      73-08 
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sampson, Shanissa         FR Fitchburg St.           35.02m     114-11 
  2 Rich, Kelcy               SO Gordon                  33.64m     110-04 
  3 Stokes, Kerry             SR Salem State             31.99m     104-11 
  4 Hall, Meredith            JR Mass. Maritime          31.10m     102-00 
  5 O'Neill, Alysa            FR CC Rhode Island         30.39m      99-08 
  6 Schundler, Bethany        FR Gordon                  29.53m      96-10 
  7 McElroy, Kayle            FR Worcester State         28.78m      94-05 
  8 Gray, Tory                JR Colby                   27.03m      88-08 
  9 Godek, Sara Ellen         JR Bates                   26.68m      87-06 
 10 Coscia, Sarah             SO Umass Lowell            26.21m      86-00 
 11 Dietrich, Samantha        FR Northern Essex C        26.05m      85-05 
 12 Knowlton, Amanda             Unattached              24.77m      81-03 
 13 Smith, Laura              SR Bates                   24.62m      80-09 
 14 Atwater, Julia            SO Colby                   24.35m      79-11 
 15 Dow, Elizabeth            FR Umass Boston            23.51m      77-01 
 16 Tannetta, Carolyn         SR Nichols Coll            21.15m      69-05 
 17 Alarie, Meghan            SO Worcester State         18.34m      60-02 
 18 Kulubya, Katasi           SO Emmanuel                18.02m      59-01 
 19 Fahey, Katherine          JR Emmanuel                14.40m      47-03 
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet  SR Bates                   52.09m     170-11 
  2 Godek, Sara Ellen         JR Bates                   46.88m     153-10 
  3 Smith, Laura              SR Bates                   43.77m     143-07 
  4 Foster, Kelly             SO Colby                   41.20m     135-02 
  5 Greenwell, Caleigh        JR Wheaton (Mass.)         40.64m     133-04 
  6 Keller, Katy              SR Unattached              38.57m     126-06 
  7 Suprenant, Lindsey        SR Fitchburg St.           37.88m     124-03 
  8 Noons, Ashley             FR CC Rhode Island         36.58m     120-00 
  9 Potvin, Kelly             SO Colby                   35.58m     116-09 
 10 Delbene, Briana           FR College of St. R        34.73m     113-11 
 11 Richard, Sarah            SO Colby                   33.79m     110-10 
 12 Purcell, Madeline         SO Colby                   33.18m     108-10 
 13 Atwater, Julia            SO Colby                   33.05m     108-05 
 14 Moffit, Keeley            SO Keene State             31.66m     103-10 
 15 Brenton, liz              JR Salem State             30.96m     101-07 
 16 Bousque, Heather          SO Salem State             30.62m     100-05 
 17 Klose, Sally              SO Colby                   30.55m     100-03 
 18 Bisbee, Christina         JR Worcester State         30.43m      99-10 
 19 Sampson, Shanissa         FR Fitchburg St.           28.42m      93-03 
 20 Cyr, Whitney              FR Keene State             28.12m      92-03 
 21 Sullivan, Riley           FR Fitchburg St.           27.59m      90-06 
 22 Gonzalez, Megan           FR Fitchburg St.           26.63m      87-04 
 23 Parris, Bryttnee          FR College of St. R        23.71m      77-09 
 24 King, Karyn               SO Colby                   23.38m      76-08 
 25 Brunelle, Kristen         FR Worcester State         22.45m      73-08 
 26 Dow, Elizabeth            FR Umass Boston            22.27m      73-01 
 27 Leonard, Alison           SR Bates                   18.09m      59-04 
 28 Kaitlyn, Sasseville       FR Salem State             17.18m      56-04 
 29 Abelard, Christina        FR Umass Boston            11.71m      38-05 
 
Event 4  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Richard           SR Bates                   54.19m     177-09 
  2 Murtagh, Christopher      JR Bates                   53.33m     175-00 
  3 Howard, Mark                 Unattached             X47.66m     156-04 
  4 Liu, Mark                 SR Bates                   46.35m     152-01 
  5 Macera, James             JR Worcester State         46.00m     150-11 
  6 Harmon, Matt              JR Southern Maine          45.64m     149-09 
  7 Sideleau, Scott           SR Unattached             X44.43m     145-09 
  8 Chapline, Jeremy          SR College of St. R        43.44m     142-06 
  9 Patolo, Severn            SO Bates                   42.71m     140-01 
 10 Waldman, Ethan            JR Bates                   42.09m     138-01 
 11 White, Nick               JR Keene State             40.63m     133-04 
 12 Pless, David              FR Bates                   40.04m     131-04 
 13 Cyr, Colton               JR Keene State             38.66m     126-10 
 14 Sivazlian, Robert         SO Fitchburg St.           37.57m     123-03 
 15 Moulo, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.           36.57m     120-00 
 16 Trinque, Donald           JR Fitchburg St.           36.49m     119-09 
 17 Gilboy, John              FR Colby                   36.48m     119-08 
 18 Quinn, Kevin              SO Mass. Maritime          35.64m     116-11 
 19 Capone, Nicholas          SO Worcester State         35.08m     115-01 
 20 Adams, Archie             FR Colby                   34.84m     114-04 
 21 Taddeo, Paul              SO Fitchburg St.           34.43m     112-11 
 22 Mattis, Andrew            FR Worcester State         34.32m     112-07 
 23 Dintino, Chris            SO Mass. Maritime          32.72m     107-04 
 24 Bilenschuk, Sebastian     FR Worcester State         32.63m     107-01 
 25 Brown, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.           32.55m     106-09 
 26 Foster, Elliot            JR Bates                   32.29m     105-11 
 27 Flynn, Chris              FR Mass. Maritime          30.72m     100-09 
 28 McCann, Harrison          FR Worcester State         30.11m      98-09 
 29 Hunt, John                SO Umass Boston            29.00m      95-02 
 30 York, David               SR Umass Boston            28.12m      92-03 
 31 Gillum, Doug              SR Emmanuel                26.12m      85-08 
 32 Lima, Michael             FR Fitchburg St.           23.56m      77-03 
 33 Pronovost, Brett          FR Worcester State         22.67m      74-04 
 
Event 5  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet  SR Bates                   36.73m     120-06 
  2 Delbene, Briana           FR College of St. R        36.65m     120-03 
  3 Foster, Kelly             SO Colby                   35.92m     117-10 
  4 Bissaillon, Maddy         SO Umass Lowell            35.68m     117-01 
  5 Gonzalez, Megan           FR Fitchburg St.           32.20m     105-08 
  6 Deloid, Katherine         JR Keene State             32.09m     105-03 
  7 Bousque, Heather          SO Salem State             31.96m     104-10 
  8 Tannetta, Carolyn         SR Nichols Coll            31.66m     103-10 
  9 Ciriello, Robyn           FR Umass Lowell            31.48m     103-03 
 10 Keller, Katy              SR Unattached              31.41m     103-01 
 11 Sampson, Shanissa         FR Fitchburg St.           30.70m     100-09 
 12 King, Kathleen            SO Emmanuel                30.63m     100-06 
 13 Funaro, Julia             SO Umass Lowell           J30.63m     100-06 
 14 Brunelle, Kristen         FR Worcester State         30.25m      99-03 
 15 Purcell, Madeline         SO Colby                   29.78m      97-08 
 16 Godek, Sara Ellen         JR Bates                   29.70m      97-05 
 17 Suprenant, Lindsey        SR Fitchburg St.           29.41m      96-06 
 18 Okoye, Sylvia             FR Wheaton (Mass.)         29.28m      96-01 
 19 Smith, Laura              SR Bates                   28.07m      92-01 
 20 Hodges, Naomi             FR Wheaton (Mass.)         27.90m      91-06 
 21 Cyr, Whitney              FR Keene State             26.60m      87-03 
 22 Wallace, Kaitlyn          SO Northern Essex C        26.33m      86-05 
 23 Moffit, Keeley            SO Keene State             26.25m      86-01 
 24 Bloomenstein, Leah-Perle  SO Wheaton (Mass.)         26.14m      85-09 
 25 Small, Melissa            SO Keene State             26.05m      85-05 
 26 Greenwell, Caleigh        JR Wheaton (Mass.)         25.83m      84-09 
 27 Noons, Ashley             FR CC Rhode Island         25.30m      83-00 
 28 Potvin, Kelly             SO Colby                   24.53m      80-06 
 29 Sullivan, Riley           FR Fitchburg St.           22.49m      73-09 
 30 Brown, Taylor             FR Emmanuel                21.91m      71-10 
 31 O'Neill, Virginia         FR Gordon                  21.90m      71-10 
 32 Parris, Bryttnee          FR College of St. R        21.28m      69-10 
 33 Richard, Sarah            SO Colby                   20.59m      67-07 
 34 Bisbee, Christina         JR Worcester State         19.55m      64-02 
 35 McElroy, Kayle            FR Worcester State         16.32m      53-06 
 
Event 6  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Christopher      JR Bates                   45.57m     149-06 
  2 Moulo, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.           45.33m     148-09 
  3 Chapman, Jesse            FR Bates                   44.38m     145-07 
  4 McNeil, Richard           SR Bates                   44.13m     144-09 
  5 Pless, David              FR Bates                   41.72m     136-10 
  6 Waldman, Ethan            JR Bates                   38.96m     127-10 
  7 White, Nick               JR Keene State             38.87m     127-06 
  8 Harmon, Matt              JR Southern Maine          38.31m     125-08 
  9 Manning, Eddie            FR Southern Maine          36.63m     120-02 
 10 Macera, James             JR Worcester State         36.34m     119-03 
 11 Trinque, Donald           JR Fitchburg St.           35.99m     118-01 
 12 Liu, Mark                 SR Bates                   35.53m     116-07 
 13 Russell, Tyler            FR Worcester State         35.33m     115-11 
 14 Chapline, Jeremy          SR College of St. R        35.03m     114-11 
 15 Gilboy, John              FR Colby                   33.72m     110-07 
 16 Johnson, Jason            FR Southern Maine          33.26m     109-01 
 17 Foster, Elliot            JR Bates                   32.66m     107-02 
 18 Lima, Michael             FR Fitchburg St.           32.60m     106-11 
 19 Bilenschuk, Sebastian     FR Worcester State         32.08m     105-03 
 20 Buchanio, Ryan            JR Mass. Maritime          30.98m     101-08 
 21 Jacobs, Sean              FR Southern Maine          30.72m     100-09 
 22 Patolo, Severn            SO Bates                   30.63m     100-06 
 23 Baker, Bill               SO Umass Boston            30.26m      99-03 
 24 Brown, Gregory            SO Emmanuel                30.20m      99-01 
 25 Epler, Brett              JR Bates                   30.03m      98-06 
 26 Sivazlian, Robert         SO Fitchburg St.           29.86m      97-11 
 27 Adams, Archie             FR Colby                   29.67m      97-04 
 28 Flynn, Chris              FR Mass. Maritime          29.38m      96-05 
 29 Pronovost, Brett          FR Worcester State         28.78m      94-05 
 30 Taddeo, Paul              SO Fitchburg St.           28.64m      93-11 
 31 McCann, Harrison          FR Worcester State         26.92m      88-04 
 32 Ford-Withrow, Kyle        FR Emmanuel                26.55m      87-01 
 33 Roberts, Mason            SO Colby                   26.03m      85-05 
 34 York, David               SR Umass Boston            26.00m      85-04 
 35 McKeiver, Dontae          FR Worcester State         25.33m      83-01 
 36 Brown, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.           24.45m      80-02 
 37 Souza, Kyle               SO Wheaton (Mass.)         24.25m      79-07 
 38 Bourdeau, Erick           FR Keene State             22.00m      72-02 
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kone, Dominique           FR Colby                    6.94m   NWI  22-09.25 
  2 DeLaRosa, Carlos          JR Fitchburg St.            6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
  3 Nguidjoi, William         JR Umass Lowell             6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
  4 Leeds, Matt               SR Worcester State          6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  5 Jennings, Devon           SR Fitchburg St.            6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  6 Morales, Henry            FR Umass Boston             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  7 Abdulkadir, Hamza         FR Umass Boston             6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  8 Dombrowik, Douglas        SO Keene State              6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  9 Callahan, Kyle            SR Fitchburg St.            6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
 10 Paquin, Todd              FR Worcester State          6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
 11 Nelson, Tony              FR Fitchburg St.            6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
 12 DiNuccio, Jimmy           FR Fitchburg St.            6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
 13 Maxwell, Josh             JR Southern Maine           5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
 14 Kurdzo, Tim               FR Umass Boston             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
 15 Hasan, Umar               FR College of St. R         5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 16 Lucier, Alex              JR Emmanuel                 5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 17 Grenier, Garrett          FR CC Rhode Island          5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 18 LaBrecque, Chris          JR Bates                    5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 19 Woods, Tim                FR Bates                    5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 20 Rook, Devon               SR Colby                    5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 21 Reyes, Jonathan           JR College of St. R         5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 22 Coulombe, Jordan          SO Emmanuel                 5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 23 Rafael, Amadyson          FR Northern Essex C         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 24 Ellis, Phil               SO Southern Maine           5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 25 Hutchinson, James         SO Mass. Maritime           5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 26 Bourdeau, Erick           FR Keene State              5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 27 Meehan, T.J.              SO Colby                    5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 28 Davis, John               SR Southern Maine           5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 -- Adams, Joshua             FR Umass Lowell              FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ann               SR College of St. R         5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Arnold, Mercedes          SO Worcester State          5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  3 Jusme, Mickey             SO Wheaton (Mass.)          5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  4 Claflin, Amanda           FR Wheaton (Mass.)          5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  5 Mathieu, Rose             FR Worcester State          5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  6 Dell'Aira, Ashley         SO Wheaton (Mass.)          5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  7 Merchant, Madaline        SO Fitchburg St.            5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  8 Piers, Taylor             SO Bates                    5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  9 Ouellette, Andrea         JR Worcester State          4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 10 Green, Cathleen           FR College of St. R         4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 11 Bell, Brittney            FR Colby                    4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 12 Kralian, Mara             SO Worcester State          4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 13 Coulson, Hannah           SR Colby                    4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 14 King, Karyn               SO Colby                    4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 15 Taupier, Kara             JR Fitchburg St.            4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 16 Hilton, Sarah             SO College of St. R         4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 17 Haggerty, Janel           FR Keene State              4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 18 Poulin, Kristen           FR Bates                    4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 19 Ryan, Kathleen            SO Bates                    4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 19 Burton, Anne              SO Colby                    4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 21 Sarachick, Chelsey        FR CC Rhode Island          3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 22 Woolner, Antoinette       FR Wheaton (Mass.)          3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 -- Carleton, Elizabeth       SO Bates                     FOUL                 
 -- Ryan, Alicia              FR Worcester State           FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mercedes          SO Worcester State         11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  2 Jusme, Mickey             SO Wheaton (Mass.)         11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
  3 Ouellette, Andrea         JR Worcester State         11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  4 Dell'Aira, Ashley         SO Wheaton (Mass.)         10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  5 Merchant, Madaline        SO Fitchburg St.           10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  6 Schoonover, Jordan        JR Colby                   10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  7 Green, Cathleen           FR College of St. R        10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
  8 King, Abigail             SO Bates                   10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  9 Nawoichik, Alex           FR Gordon                  10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
 10 Augulewicz, Erin          FR Bates                   10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
 11 Coulson, Hannah           SR Colby                    9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
 12 Almstrom, Julie           JR Fitchburg St.            9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
 13 Comena, Tiphani           FR CC Rhode Island          9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
 14 Mathieu, Rose             FR Worcester State          9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 15 Chand, Kelsey             FR Fitchburg St.            9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
 16 Taupier, Kara             JR Fitchburg St.            9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
 17 Marrone, Katrina          SO Fitchburg St.            9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
 18 Baumeister, Christine     FR College of St. R         9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
 19 Woolner, Antoinette       FR Wheaton (Mass.)          8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeLaRosa, Carlos          JR Fitchburg St.           13.70m   NWI  44-11.50 
  2 O'Donnell, Rory           JR Mass. Maritime          13.47m   NWI  44-02.50 
  3 Nguidjoi, William         JR Umass Lowell            13.08m   NWI  42-11.00 
  4 Lowe, David               JR Colby                   12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  5 Callahan, Kyle            SR Fitchburg St.           12.71m   NWI  41-08.50 
  6 Neang, Sammy              JR Southern Maine          12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  7 Ellis, Phil               SO Southern Maine          12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
  8 Sullo, Chris              SO Mass. Maritime          12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  9 Dombrowik, Douglas        SO Keene State             12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
 10 DeFrancis, Nicolas        SR Bates                   12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
 11 Kofos, Monthe             JR Bates                   11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
 12 Nelson, Tony              FR Fitchburg St.           11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
 13 Abdulkadir, Hamza         FR Umass Boston            11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
 14 LaBrecque, Chris          JR Bates                   11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
 15 Briggs, Duncan            SO Bates                   11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
 16 Balderelli, Evan          FR Mass. Maritime          10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winkler, Orion            SO Southern Maine           4.72m   15-05.75 
  2 Wilson, Kyle                 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Bennett, Jerome           SR Bates                    4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Goldstein, Sam            SO Bates                    4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 DeFrancis, Nicolas        SR Bates                    3.96m   12-11.75 
  6 Geldermann, Harry         FR Colby                    3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Cushing, Tucker           JR Colby                    3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Haschig, Brett            FR Gordon                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Garcia, Andrew            SO Worcester State         J3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Murtagh, Michael          FR College of St. R         3.51m   11-06.25 
 11 Saunders, Ryan            SO College of St. R         3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Gangi, Will               SO Fitchburg St.           J3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Haker, Matt               SR College of St. R         2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Rowe, Peter               SO Fitchburg St.            2.75m    9-00.25 
 15 Kaddy, Joshua             FR Fitchburg St.            2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- Latner, Michael           SR Wheaton (Mass.)             NH            
 -- Grenier, Garrett          FR CC Rhode Island             NH            
 -- Davis, John               SR Southern Maine              NH            
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silvar, Chrissy           SO Umass Lowell             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 McPhee, Hanna             SR New England Pole        J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Marquez, Alyssa           JR Colby                    3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Ganley, Karla             SO Unattached              X2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Jackman, Ashley           SO College of St. R         2.67m    8-09.00 
  6 Johnson, Gwynneth         SO Bates                    2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Tsang, Jennifer           FR Colby                    2.59m    8-06.00 
  8 Beal, Irina               SO Bates                   J2.59m    8-06.00 
  9 Stitham, Allison          SO Colby                    2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Comena, Tiphani           FR CC Rhode Island          2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Ball, Lydia               FR Colby                    2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Burton, Anne              SO Colby                    2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Dubois, Michelle             Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Pedersen, Jessica         JR Unattached              X2.14m    7-00.25 
 15 Gray, Tory                JR Colby                   J2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- Lane, Emily               FR Fitchburg St.               NH            
 -- Farnsworth, Lauren        FR Bates                       NH            
 -- Bees, Emily               SO Colby                       NH            
 -- McCarthy, Courtney        FR Worcester State             NH            
 -- Bronkhorst, Lorenza       FR Gordon                      NH            
 -- Rose, Becca               JR Wheaton (Mass.)             NH            
 
Event 13  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Cory              JR Umass Lowell          53-08.00     16.35m 
  2 McNeil, Richard           SR Bates                 50-09.00     15.46m 
  3 Moulo, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.         47-05.00     14.45m 
  4 Waldman, Ethan            JR Bates                 46-10.25     14.28m 
  5 Pless, David              FR Bates                 46-05.25     14.15m 
  6 Hill, Dante               FR Keene State           45-07.25     13.90m 
  7 Murtagh, Christopher      JR Bates                 43-10.00     13.36m 
  8 Gilboy, John              FR Colby                 43-01.00     13.13m 
  9 Harmon, Matt              JR Southern Maine        41-01.25     12.52m 
 10 Capone, Nicholas          SO Worcester State       40-04.25     12.29m 
 11 Fear, Sam                 FR Wheaton (Mass.)       40-04.00     12.29m 
 12 Lima, Michael             FR Fitchburg St.         39-09.00     12.11m 
 13 Lockett, Christopher      SO Keene State           39-08.00     12.09m 
 14 Macera, James             JR Worcester State       39-01.00     11.91m 
 15 Foster, Elliot            JR Bates                 38-10.50     11.84m 
 16 Patolo, Severn            SO Bates                 38-03.00     11.65m 
 17 Dintino, Chris            SO Mass. Maritime        37-10.50     11.54m 
 18 Russell, Tyler            FR Worcester State       37-07.00     11.45m 
 19 Hunt, John                SO Umass Boston          37-03.00     11.35m 
 20 McCann, Harrison          FR Worcester State       36-11.25     11.25m 
 21 York, David               SR Umass Boston          36-10.25     11.23m 
 22 Liu, Mark                 SR Bates                 36-07.50     11.16m 
 23 Sullo, Matt                  MassBay Communit      35-10.50     10.93m 
 24 Mawaka, Paul              SR Nichols Coll          34-06.00     10.51m 
 25 Mattis, Andrew            FR Worcester State       34-05.50     10.50m 
 26 Manning, Eddie            FR Southern Maine        34-03.00     10.43m 
 27 Johnson, Jason            FR Southern Maine        33-06.50     10.22m 
 28 Jacobs, Sean              FR Southern Maine        33-04.50     10.17m 
 29 Taddeo, Paul              SO Fitchburg St.         33-04.00     10.16m 
 30 Brown, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.         33-03.75     10.15m 
 31 McKeiver, Dontae          FR Worcester State       32-11.50     10.04m 
 32 Cenedella, Dave           JR Mass. Maritime        32-00.00      9.75m 
 33 Sivazlian, Robert         SO Fitchburg St.         31-09.50      9.69m 
 34 Souza, Kyle               SO Wheaton (Mass.)       31-02.75      9.51m 
 35 Pronovost, Brett          FR Worcester State       30-07.50      9.33m 
 36 Brown, Gregory            SO Emmanuel              30-04.75      9.26m 
 37 Gangi, Will               SO Fitchburg St.         30-01.50      9.18m 
 38 Bourdeau, Erick           FR Keene State           28-02.00      8.58m 
 39 Morales, Henry            FR Umass Boston          27-08.50      8.44m 
 
Event 14  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jacqui           SR Umass Lowell            14.47m   47-05.75 
  2 Duncan, Vantiel Elizabet  SR Bates                   13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 Godek, Sara Ellen         JR Bates                   11.81m   38-09.00 
  4 Coscia, Sarah             SO Umass Lowell            11.74m   38-06.25 
  5 Noons, Ashley             FR CC Rhode Island         11.10m   36-05.00 
  6 Ciriello, Robyn           FR Umass Lowell            11.00m   36-01.25 
  7 Brown, Bryanna            JR Keene State            J11.00m   36-01.25 
  8 Cyr, Whitney              FR Keene State             10.76m   35-03.75 
  9 Brunelle, Kristen         FR Worcester State         10.70m   35-01.25 
 10 Wallace, Kaitlyn          SO Northern Essex C        10.43m   34-02.75 
 11 Small, Melissa            SO Keene State             10.22m   33-06.50 
 12 Gonzalez, Megan           FR Fitchburg St.          J10.22m   33-06.50 
 13 Bartley, Bethany          SR Colby                    9.99m   32-09.50 
 14 Bloomenstein, Leah-Perle  SO Wheaton (Mass.)          9.79m   32-01.50 
 15 Okoye, Sylvia             FR Wheaton (Mass.)          9.65m   31-08.00 
 16 Kaitlyn, Sasseville       FR Salem State              9.48m   31-01.25 
 17 King, Karyn               SO Colby                    9.45m   31-00.00 
 18 Bousque, Heather          SO Salem State              9.30m   30-06.25 
 19 Potvin, Kelly             SO Colby                    9.29m   30-05.75 
 20 O'Neill, Alysa            FR CC Rhode Island         J9.29m   30-05.75 
 21 Parris, Bryttnee          FR College of St. R         9.28m   30-05.50 
 22 Delbene, Briana           FR College of St. R         9.19m   30-02.00 
 23 Roberts, Anne                Unattached               8.96m   29-04.75 
 24 Richard, Sarah            SO Colby                    8.58m   28-01.75 
 25 Atwater, Julia            SO Colby                    8.49m   27-10.25 
 26 Sainterling, Esther       FR Umass Boston             8.48m   27-10.00 
 27 Keller, Katy              SR Unattached              X8.38m   27-06.00 
 28 Remec, Andrea             FR Bates                    8.08m   26-06.25 
 29 Collet, Katherine         JR Bates                    7.97m   26-01.75 
 30 Leonard, Alison           SR Bates                    7.95m   26-01.00 
 31 Suprenant, Lindsey        SR Fitchburg St.            7.62m   25-00.00 
 32 Klose, Sally              SO Colby                    7.46m   24-05.75 
 33 Abelard, Christina        FR Umass Boston             7.44m   24-05.00 
 34 Sullivan, Riley           FR Fitchburg St.            7.42m   24-04.25 
 35 Almstrom, Julie           JR Fitchburg St.            6.94m   22-09.25 
 36 Wojhniewicz, Jamie           Unattached               6.76m   22-02.25 
 37 Gieng, Debbie             SR Umass Boston             5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Danielle        JR Colby                    1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Limlengco, Irene          JR Emmanuel                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Nelson, Ariana            FR Emmanuel                J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Lane, Emily               FR Fitchburg St.           J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Haggerty, Janel           FR Keene State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Barrett, Jacqui           SR Umass Lowell            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 McNulty, Laura            FR Emmanuel                 1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Schoonover, Jordan        JR Colby                   J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Gray, Tory                JR Colby                    1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Hansen, Sarah             SO Colby                    1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Mullaney, Jessica         JR Colby                   J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Dow, Elizabeth            FR Umass Boston             1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Remec, Andrea             FR Bates                   J1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Gieng, Debbie             SR Umass Boston             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Bartley, Bethany          SR Colby                       NH            
 -- Abbott, Erin              JR Fitchburg St.               NH            
 -- Collet, Katherine         JR Bates                       NH            
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stanton, Anthony          FR Southern Maine           1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Souza, Cameron            FR Wheaton (Mass.)          1.91m    6-03.25 
  3 Sullo, Chris              SO Mass. Maritime           1.86m    6-01.25 
  4 Storey, Ryan              FR Southern Maine           1.81m    5-11.25 
  5 Saunders, Ryan            SO College of St. R        J1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 Callahan, Kyle            SR Fitchburg St.           J1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 O'Donnell, Rory           JR Mass. Maritime          J1.81m    5-11.25 
  8 Love, Keith               FR Colby                   J1.81m    5-11.25 
  9 Coulombe, Jordan          SO Emmanuel                 1.76m    5-09.25 
  9 Bennett, Jerome           SR Bates                    1.76m    5-09.25 
  9 Fogell, Nate              JR Southern Maine           1.76m    5-09.25 
 12 Farland, David            FR Fitchburg St.           J1.76m    5-09.25 
 13 Rytell, Travis            SR College of St. R        J1.76m    5-09.25 
 14 Morales, Henry            FR Umass Boston             1.71m    5-07.25 
 15 Johnson, Jason            FR Southern Maine           1.61m    5-03.25 
 -- Lowe, David               JR Colby                       NH            
 -- Maxwell, Josh             JR Southern Maine              NH            
 -- Hardison, David           FR Bates                       NH            
 
Event 17  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flamino, Yolanda             Unattached            37:16.17  
  2 Gravel, Katrina           SR Colby                 37:34.24  
  3 Ivey, Amanda              SR Colby                 41:15.19  
  4 Tortorello, Amy           FR Colby                 42:05.69  
  5 Pham, Ngoc                SR Bates                 42:06.69  
  6 Hartnett, Callie          SO Keene State           43:01.96  
  7 Lang, Elise               SR Bates                 47:59.96  
  8 Dropkin, Casey            SO Bates                 48:18.45  
 
Event 18  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brecher, Doug             SR Bates                 32:39.97  
  2 Germain, Matthew             Sisu Project          33:45.51  
  3 Pearsall, Graham          FR Bates                 34:42.23  
  4 Maguire, Andy             JR Colby                 34:57.60  
  5 Feldman, Will                Unattached            35:16.14  
  6 Taska, Benjamin           JR Bates                 35:33.01  
  7 Letourneau, Tom           FR Colby                 35:44.75  
  8 Day, Pat                  JR Umass Boston          35:59.67  
  9 Williams, John            FR Colby                 36:01.73  
 10 Wood, Sam                 SO Bates                 36:11.99  
 11 Rouse, Justin             SO Colby                 36:32.91  
 12 Chebot, Ben               SO Bates                 36:40.79  
 13 Miganowicz, Jon              Unattached            37:36.81  
 14 Dann, Tom                    Unattached            40:28.56  
 -- Schaeffer, Kyle           SR Fitchburg St.              DNF  
 -- Vallo, John               SO Southern Maine             DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emma               FR College of St. R      12:02.10  
  2 Jackman, Ashley           SO College of St. R      12:06.02  
  3 Dewdney, Berol            FR Colby                 12:16.50  
  4 Geasey, Savannah          SO Wheaton (Mass.)       12:29.98  
  5 Withington, Maura         SO Worcester State       12:53.80  
  6 Colford, Brittany         FR Colby                 13:04.41  
  7 Schneider, Ellen          FR Bates                 13:19.77  
  8 Cheruiyot, Abigael        SO Colby                 14:08.71  
 -- Fortunato, Linda          JR Fitchburg St.              DNF  
 -- Richard, Kristina         FR Worcester State            DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bunker, Michael              Adidas New Engla      X9:36.95  
  2 Saviet, Ben               SR Umass Lowell           9:39.82  
  3 Wortham, Andrew           FR Bates                  9:48.03  
  4 Gargaro, Daniel           FR College of St. R      10:05.43  
  5 Spano, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.         10:08.67  
  6 Bienkowski, Mike          SR Colby                 10:11.22  
  7 Loonan, Corey             JR Keene State           10:17.66  
  8 Flamino, Lance               Unattached            10:25.99  
  9 Lary, Will                FR Fitchburg St.         10:46.89  
 10 Grasela, Michael          FR Fitchburg St.         10:50.89  
 11 Wong, Albert              SR Fitchburg St.         10:59.82  
 12 Harmeling, Luke           SO Bates                 11:28.51  
 -- Mazeika, Tim              FR Worcester State            DNF  
 -- Lloyd, Macky              SO College of St. R           DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     48.49  
     1) Finley-Moise, Sharikka SR       2) Giaquinto, Nicole SO           
     3) Lutkus, Katrina SR              4) Zielinski, Ashley SO           
  2 Bates  'A'                                            50.61  
     1) Poulin, Kristen FR              2) Flanagan, Ansley FR            
     3) Augulewicz, Erin FR             4) Carleton, Elizabeth SO         
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    52.92  
     1) Almstrom, Julie JR              2) Abbott, Erin JR                
     3) Marrone, Katrina SO             4) Merchant, Madaline SO          
  4 Emmanuel  'A'                                         53.20  
     1) Victoria, Nathalie FR           2) Limlengco, Irene JR            
     3) Charles, Darlene SO             4) Kulubya, Katasi SO             
  5 CC Rhode Island  'A'                                  55.79  
     1) Comena, Tiphani FR              2) Sarachick, Chelsey FR          
     3) Krol, Michelle FR               4) Riendeau, Jaden FR             
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  41.12   1 
     1) Banaji, Raiyan JR               2) Cimino, Mark SR                
     3) Robinson, Cailean SO            4) Ibric, Merzudin SR             
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                 x42.36   1 
     1) Jeffrey, Cecil FR               2) Miklovich, Ben FR              
     3) Christensen, David FR           4) Williamson, Mark JR            
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    42.79   1 
     1) Jennings, Devon SR              2) DiNuccio, Jimmy FR             
     3) Gonzalez, Miguel SO             4) Iasevoli, Michael FR           
  4 College of St. Rose  'A'                              42.87   1 
     1) Karam, Charles SO               2) Saunders, Ryan SO              
     3) Rivera, Drew SO                 4) Jackson, Kevin SR              
  5 Bates  'A'                                            43.59   1 
     1) Jiang, Mike SO                  2) DeFrancis, Nicolas SR          
     3) Carroll, Patrick JR             4) Quinn, Ryan JR                 
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                                   43.80   1 
     1) Coleman, Curtis JR              2) Joy, Zach JR                   
     3) Rich, Codey FR                  4) McKeon, Jeremy SR              
  7 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     43.89   1 
     1) Adams, Joshua FR                2) Colombo, John FR               
     3) Perkins, Ryan FR                4) Nguidjoi, William JR           
  8 Colby  'A'                                            43.93   2 
     1) Rook, Devon SR                  2) Lowe, David JR                 
     3) Wiseman, Trent FR               4) Kone, Dominique FR             
  9 Worcester State  'A'                                  44.37   2 
     1) Starling, Nate SO               2) Paquin, Todd FR                
     3) Patterson, Jason SO             4) Arzu, Julio FR                 
 10 Keene State  'A'                                      44.92   2 
     1) Dombrowik, Douglas SO           2) Shand, Duran FR                
     3) Tavares, Steve SO               4) Hall, Greg SO                  
 11 Salem State  'A'                                      45.12   2 
     1) Ames, Andrew SR                 2) Cimea, Jehu SO                 
     3) LeConte, James SR               4) Hajj, Jeff SR                  
 12 Umass Boston  'A'                                     45.79   2 
     1) Loui, Anthony SR                2) Sio, Alfredo FR                
     3) Potter, Ben JR                  4) Kurdzo, Tim FR                 
 13 Colby  'B'                                           x45.96   2 
     1) Bowe, James JR                  2) Reilly, Mike SO                
     3) Kerr, Malcolm FR                4) Ripoll, Sean FR                
 14 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   46.44   2 
     1) Choiniere, Joe JR               2) Temple, Mike FR                
     3) Nunes, Mike SO                  4) Tagger, Laurence FR            
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Allison      JR Keene State            4:45.42  
  2 Knoblock, Amy             JR Keene State            4:50.75  
  3 Bash, Katie               SR Bates                  4:56.37  
  4 Walton, Kelly             FR Umass Lowell           4:59.39  
  5 Bennett, Samantha         FR Wheaton (Mass.)        5:00.12  
  6 Fitter, Maggie            FR Keene State            5:01.74  
  7 Lydstone, Haley           SO Keene State            5:02.32  
  8 Bonomo, Sarah             SO Umass Lowell           5:02.80  
  9 St. Laurent, Robyn        SO Colby                  5:04.29  
 10 Reedich, Lisa             FR Bates                  5:04.89  
 11 Titus, Sarah              SO Keene State            5:05.16  
 12 Solch, Amanda             FR Bates                  5:06.17  
 13 Dalia, Elizabeth          FR College of St. R       5:07.50  
 14 Walsh, Andrea             SO Keene State            5:08.61  
 15 Fuller, Jennifer          SO Salem State            5:12.40  
 16 DiBello, Kaitlyn          FR College of St. R       5:12.71  
 17 Donohue, Erin             FR Worcester State        5:13.23  
 18 Brice, Patricia           SO Umass Lowell           5:14.05  
 19 Kennedy, Colleen          FR Umass Lowell           5:14.10  
 20 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton (Mass.)        5:14.56  
 21 Medeiros, Jasmin          FR Umass Lowell           5:14.83  
 22 Davis, Jessica            FR Umass Lowell           5:15.37  
 23 Hazen, Mary               FR Umass Lowell           5:16.27  
 24 McCall, Nora              JR Colby                  5:17.79  
 25 Bredice, Melissa          SR College of St. R       5:20.01  
 26 Plant, Meg                SO Worcester State        5:21.30  
 27 Goedeke, Samantha         FR Gordon                 5:22.07  
 28 Pratt, Katie              SR Wheaton (Mass.)        5:22.61  
 29 Skotz, Nicole             FR Umass Lowell           5:23.06  
 30 Carr, Jennifer            JR Umass Lowell           5:23.99  
 31 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie     FR Gordon                 5:24.68  
 32 Butler, Gina              FR Umass Lowell           5:25.55  
 33 Kerin, Therese            FR CC Rhode Island        5:26.02  
 34 Rich, Kelcy               SO Gordon                 5:27.08  
 35 Farren, Ivory             JR Umass Lowell           5:27.09  
 36 Kenny, Colleen            SO Colby                  5:30.07  
 37 Lukin, Emily              SO Umass Lowell           5:32.49  
 38 Giampaglia, Grace         FR College of St. R       5:40.36  
 39 DelSignore, Joslyn        FR Emmanuel               5:43.33  
 40 Page, Katelyn             SO Fitchburg St.          5:45.30  
 41 Chisholm, Hillary         FR Bates                  5:48.69  
 42 Sander, Lisa              FR Keene State            5:53.78  
 43 Moore, Savannah           FR Wheaton (Mass.)        5:57.26  
 44 Casinghno, Mary              Unattached             5:58.66  
 45 Sprague, Stephanie        FR Bates                  5:59.33  
 46 Riendeau, Jaden           FR CC Rhode Island        6:01.30  
 47 Murphy, Maggie            FR Keene State            6:04.04  
 48 True, Rebecca             FR Fitchburg St.          6:27.12  
 49 Johnson, Caroline         FR Clark (Mass.)          6:30.69  
 50 Hill, Carrie              SO Fitchburg St.          6:49.26  
 51 Fortunato, Linda          JR Fitchburg St.          6:53.97  
 52 Scott, Katy               SO Fitchburg St.          6:54.03  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Tim               SR Umass Lowell           3:56.37  
  2 Najem, Peter              SR Keene State            3:59.65  
  3 Kibler, Chris             SO Fitchburg St.          4:03.56  
  4 Wilson, Greg              JR Umass Lowell           4:04.91  
  5 Wood, Tim                 SR Fitchburg St.          4:07.90  
  6 Esponnette, Thomas        JR Bates                  4:08.41  
  7 Samuel, Jared             SR Keene State            4:08.66  
  8 McDonald, Eric            FR Umass Lowell           4:08.77  
  9 Estrella, Christopher     FR Umass Lowell           4:09.33  
 10 Fahey, Colin              JR Wheaton (Mass.)        4:13.89  
 11 Macknight, Eric           JR Keene State            4:13.97  
 12 Pipp, Timothy             JR Keene State            4:14.41  
 13 Reske, Brian              JR Mass. Maritime         4:18.08  
 14 Nadeau, Matthieu          SO Colby                  4:18.62  
 15 Sylvestre, Zachary        SO Umass Lowell           4:18.65  
 16 Pontbriand, Dan           SR Southern Maine         4:19.06  
 17 Hoyt, Kevin               SO Keene State            4:20.10  
 18 Bub, Nathan               FR College of St. R       4:20.52  
 19 Murtagh, Michael          FR College of St. R       4:20.60  
 20 Browne, Jason             SO Wheaton (Mass.)        4:20.94  
 21 Grant, Samuel             SO Colby                  4:21.27  
 22 Paquette, Thomas          FR Keene State            4:21.42  
 23 Fitzsimmons, Steven       FR Umass Lowell           4:21.46  
 24 Fulford, Jon              JR Southern Maine         4:22.42  
 25 Thompson, Justin          SO College of St. R       4:22.98  
 26 Gilman, Adam              FR Umass Lowell           4:23.45  
 27 Dyer, Ryan                SR Southern Maine         4:27.26  
 28 Guinee, Brenden           FR Umass Lowell           4:27.52  
 29 Baker, Brett              SO Southern Maine         4:30.21  
 30 Kaddy, Joshua             FR Fitchburg St.          4:30.26  
 31 Perry, Alex               JR Keene State            4:31.32  
 32 Theleen, Dan              JR Keene State            4:32.22  
 33 Citron, Ezra              SO Wheaton (Mass.)        4:33.54  
 34 Hunt, Justin              FR Worcester State        4:35.24  
 35 Kitchin, Todd             FR Southern Maine         4:35.48  
 36 Armstrong, Stephen        SO Emmanuel               4:36.26  
 37 Boucher, Adam             SO Keene State            4:36.53  
 38 Fournier, Andrew          FR Southern Maine         4:37.00  
 39 Eddleston, Aaron          FR Mass. Maritime         4:37.64  
 40 Racette, DJ               SR College of St. R       4:39.43  
 41 Ploch, Riley              JR Southern Maine         4:40.25  
 42 Mader, Karl               FR Wheaton (Mass.)        4:40.89  
 43 Langley, Michael          FR Colby                  4:42.30  
 44 Astle, Sean               SO Wheaton (Mass.)        4:44.06  
 45 Tinker, Colton            FR Southern Maine         4:46.48  
 46 McWhirter, Jason          JR Mass. Maritime         4:51.89  
 47 Cabrera, Freddy           FR Colby                  4:52.80  
 48 Benham, Colin             SO Southern Maine         4:53.17  
 49 Thompson, Evan            FR Keene State            4:56.90  
 50 Nadell, Matt              JR Mass. Maritime         4:59.74  
 51 Dohoney, Brenden          FR CC Rhode Island        5:00.95  
 52 Ward, Steve               SO Fitchburg St.          5:02.32  
 53 Brothers, Robert          FR CC Rhode Island        5:03.02  
 54 Bergonzi, Rob             FR Mass. Maritime         5:11.04  
 -- Morrison, Sam             FR Clark (Mass.)              DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Lauren          JR Umass Lowell             15.03   1.0  1 
  2 Jusme, Didi               SO Wheaton (Mass.)          15.42   1.0  1 
  3 Tobin, Kristina           SO Bates                    15.84   1.0  1 
  4 Muse, Steph               FR Worcester State          16.19   1.0  1 
  5 McElroy, Kayle            FR Worcester State          16.34   1.0  1 
  6 Nawoichik, Alex           FR Gordon                   16.48   1.0  1 
  7 Delice, Eunice            JR Umass Lowell             16.80   0.4  2 
  8 King, Abigail             SO Bates                    16.94   1.0  1 
  9 Lane, Emily               FR Fitchburg St.            17.06   1.0  1 
 10 Remec, Andrea             FR Bates                    17.09   0.4  2 
 11 Schoonover, Jordan        JR Colby                    17.26   0.4  2 
 12 Bartley, Bethany          SR Colby                    17.33   0.4  2 
 13 Soule, Lindsay            JR Bates                    17.41   0.4  2 
 14 McCabe, Shannon           SO Emmanuel                 17.51  -1.0  3 
 15 Purcell, Madeline         SO Colby                    17.52  -1.0  3 
 16 Green, Cathleen           FR College of St. R         17.62   0.4  2 
 17 Ouellette, Andrea         JR Worcester State          17.64   0.4  2 
 18 Marchi, Natalie           FR Worcester State          17.72  -0.8  4 
 19 Collet, Katherine         JR Bates                    18.07  -0.8  4 
 20 Hanagan, Nora             FR Bates                    18.19  -0.8  4 
 21 Jennett, Meagan           JR Wheaton (Mass.)          18.29  -1.0  3 
 22 Gieng, Debbie             SR Umass Boston             18.41  -1.0  3 
 23 Mullaney, Jessica         JR Colby                    18.68  -0.8  4 
 24 McNulty, Laura            FR Emmanuel                 18.85  -1.0  3 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Sheldon            FR Wheaton (Mass.)          15.55  -0.6  1 
  2 Blazon, Matthew           JR Umass Lowell             15.68  -0.6  1 
  3 Hasan, Umar               FR College of St. R         15.75  -0.6  1 
  4 Starling, Nate            SO Worcester State          15.79  -0.6  1 
  5 Saunders, Ryan            SO College of St. R         16.11  -0.6  1 
  6 Chapman, Jesse            FR Bates                    16.34  +0.0  2 
  7 Holmes, Brandon           FR Wheaton (Mass.)          16.35  -0.6  1 
  8 Rytell, Travis            SR College of St. R         16.71  +0.0  2 
  9 Maher, Thomas             JR Emmanuel                 16.80  -0.6  1 
 10 Love, Keith               FR Colby                    17.13  +0.0  2 
 11 Hardison, David           FR Bates                    17.48  -1.3  3 
 12 Mondesir, Denard          SR Fitchburg St.            17.59  +0.0  2 
 13 Epler, Brett              JR Bates                    17.60  -0.6  1 
 14 Rowe, Peter               SO Fitchburg St.            17.90  +0.0  2 
 15 Nett, Patrick             FR Northern Essex C         18.08  -1.3  3 
 16 Morales, Henry            FR Umass Boston             18.27  -1.3  3 
 17 Flynn, William            SR Fitchburg St.            18.64  -1.3  3 
 18 Mello, Brett              SR Fitchburg St.            18.70  -1.3  3 
 19 Balderelli, Evan          FR Mass. Maritime           19.27  +0.0  2 
 20 Capalbo, Zach             SO Gordon                   19.99  -1.3  3 
 21 Gonzalez, Miguel          SO Fitchburg St.            20.28  +0.0  2 
 22 Cushing, Tucker           JR Colby                    20.68  -1.3  3 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Allison      JR Keene State              58.50   1 
  2 Walczak, Leah             SO Worcester State          59.28   1 
  3 Delgado, Amy              SO Umass Lowell           1:00.47   1 
  4 Kulubya, Katasi           SO Emmanuel               1:01.21   1 
  5 Mathieu, Rose             FR Worcester State        1:01.40   2 
  6 Hartung, Lisa             SR Bates                  1:02.44   1 
  7 Flanagan, Ansley          FR Bates                  1:02.54   1 
  8 Tobin, Kristina           SO Bates                  1:03.00   1 
  9 Carleton, Elizabeth       SO Bates                  1:03.75   2 
 10 Norris, Ann               JR Colby                  1:04.63   2 
 11 Krupski, Jennifer         JR Bates                  1:04.83   2 
 12 Hanagan, Nora             FR Bates                  1:04.93   2 
 13 Risko, Joy                SR Umass Boston           1:05.71   2 
 14 Lattanzi, Olivia          JR Colby                  1:05.74   3 
 15 Gillis, Kacy              SO Worcester State        1:06.83   2 
 16 Ryan, Kathleen            SO Bates                  1:06.85   2 
 17 Dow, Elizabeth            FR Umass Boston           1:07.10   3 
 18 Sarachick, Chelsey        FR CC Rhode Island        1:08.15   3 
 19 Levesque, Elise           FR Bates                  1:08.95   3 
 20 Lynch, Alison             JR Emmanuel               1:09.17   3 
 21 Nichols, Heather          SR Fitchburg St.          1:10.04   4 
 22 Decker, Alysia            SO Salem State            1:10.43   4 
 23 Cote, Theresa             JR Salem State            1:14.75   4 
 24 LaClerc, Celia            SR Umass Boston           1:16.88   4 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mark          JR Wheaton (Mass.)          49.05   1 
  2 Jeffrey, Cecil            FR Wheaton (Mass.)          49.41   1 
  3 Bencheikh, Ryad           UN Unattached               49.83   3 
  4 Miklovich, Ben            FR Wheaton (Mass.)          50.30   1 
  5 Cleveland, Benjamin       JR Emmanuel                 50.53   1 
  6 Stahelski, Robert         JR Worcester State          50.53   1 
  7 Jackson, Kevin            SR College of St. R         50.85   1 
  8 Rich, Codey               FR Southern Maine           50.88   2 
  9 Heath, Andrew             JR Emmanuel                 50.96   2 
 10 Schussler, Joshua         SO Umass Lowell             51.16   1 
 11 Grijalva, Elias           SO Keene State              51.41   3 
 12 Ketchum, Miles            SO Wheaton (Mass.)          51.45   2 
 13 Najem, Peter              SR Keene State              51.74   3 
 14 Kleeman, Sean             UN Unattached               51.99   2 
 15 Bowe, James               JR Colby                    52.68   2 
 16 Ossanna, Joey             SO Southern Maine           53.13   4 
 17 Lunsted, Sean             JR Southern Maine           53.14   4 
 18 Claar, Matthew            FR Fitchburg St.            53.30   2 
 19 Doherty Munro, Luke       FR Colby                    53.52   3 
 20 Hall, Greg                SO Keene State              53.57   3 
 21 Papesca, Thomas           FR College of St. R         53.69   3 
 22 Kofos, Zack               FR Bates                    53.75   4 
 23 Bourdeau, Erick           FR Keene State              53.85   4 
 24 Maxwell, Josh             JR Southern Maine           54.27   3 
 25 DiNuccio, Jimmy           FR Fitchburg St.            54.38   2 
 26 Grenier, Garrett          FR CC Rhode Island          54.65   6 
 27 Venterosa, Anthony        JR Mass. Maritime           54.75   5 
 28 Grant, Andrew             FR Bates                    54.79   5 
 29 West, Elliot              FR Bates                    54.95   4 
 30 Bermudez, Gabriel         FR Mass. Maritime           55.22   6 
 31 Rodriguez, Jeffrey        FR College of St. R         55.37   5 
 32 Adams, Archie             FR Colby                    55.58   4 
 33 Rafael, Amadyson          FR Northern Essex C         55.70   4 
 34 Santilli, Nicholas        FR CC Rhode Island          56.06   6 
 35 Matczynski, Jakub            Boston-North             56.81   5 
 36 Sawyer, Nathaniel         FR Northern Essex C         57.67   5 
 37 Krepps, Josh              SO Fitchburg St.            57.91   4 
 37 Wing, Bryant              FR Worcester State          57.91   6 
 39 Wingard, Dylan            FR CC Rhode Island          57.94   6 
 40 Loui, Anthony             SR Umass Boston             58.71   7 
 41 Guay, Michael             FR Northern Essex C         59.28   5 
 42 LeConte, James            SR Salem State              59.34   6 
 43 Welton, Patrick           SR Emmanuel                 59.74   7 
 44 Pena, Kyle                FR Worcester State          59.94   7 
 45 Strzempko, Joe            FR Clark (Mass.)          1:00.05   7 
 46 Webber, Brian             SO Umass Boston           1:00.15   7 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jusme, Didi               SO Wheaton (Mass.)          12.58  -0.3  1 
  2 Giaquinto, Nicole         SO Umass Lowell             12.74  -0.3  1 
  3 Lutkus, Katrina           SR Umass Lowell             12.75  -0.3  1 
  4 Jusme, Mickey             SO Wheaton (Mass.)          12.91  -0.3  1 
  5 Finley-Moise, Sharikka    SR Umass Lowell             12.94  -0.3  1 
  6 Merchant, Madaline        SO Fitchburg St.            13.06  -1.0  2 
  7 Figuereo, Noelia          FR Northern Essex C         13.11  -0.3  1 
  8 Cardarelli, Lauren        SO Wheaton (Mass.)          13.12  -0.3  1 
  9 Kralian, Mara             SO Worcester State          13.16  -0.3  1 
 10 Cunningham, Shannon       FR Umass Lowell             13.20  -1.0  2 
 11 Lindauer, Dana            JR Bates                    13.30  -0.5  3 
 12 Istratii, Romina          SO Bates                    13.32  -0.5  3 
 13 Arnold, Mercedes          SO Worcester State          13.48  -0.5  3 
 14 Lemelin, Nichole          FR Worcester State          13.49  -0.5  3 
 15 Ryan, Alicia              FR Worcester State          13.51  -0.5  3 
 16 Rafferty, Sarah           SO Worcester State          13.53  -1.0  2 
 17 Bell, Brittney            FR Colby                    13.60  -1.0  2 
 18 Krol, Michelle            FR CC Rhode Island          13.64  -1.0  2 
 19 Limlengco, Irene          JR Emmanuel                 13.65  -0.5  3 
 20 Piers, Taylor             SO Bates                    13.67   0.4  4 
 21 Claflin, Amanda           FR Wheaton (Mass.)          13.69  -1.0  2 
 22 Palmer, Ann               SR College of St. R         13.81   0.4  4 
 23 Victoria, Nathalie        FR Emmanuel                 13.81  -0.5  3 
 24 Poulin, Kristen           FR Bates                    13.99   0.4  4 
 25 Petersen, Emily           SO Keene State              14.00  -0.5  3 
 26 Lufkin, Teegan            FR Fitchburg St.            14.23  -1.4  5 
 27 Taupier, Kara             JR Fitchburg St.            14.42  -1.4  5 
 28 Cyr, Whitney              FR Keene State              14.54   0.4  4 
 29 Bystrom, Klara            SR Bates                    14.57  -1.4  5 
 30 Abbott, Erin              JR Fitchburg St.            14.72   0.4  4 
 31 Sheppard, Danielle        JR Colby                    14.91  -1.4  5 
 32 Burton, Anne              SO Colby                    15.00  -1.4  5 
 33 Hilton, Sarah             SO College of St. R         15.06   0.4  4 
 34 Chand, Kelsey             FR Fitchburg St.            15.55   0.1  6 
 35 Panico, Mary              FR Fitchburg St.            15.72   0.1  6 
 36 Suazo, Melissa            SO Bates                    15.91  -1.4  5 
 37 Leard, Melanie            SR Bates                    15.96   0.1  6 
 38 Micheli, Kathleen         SR Mass. Maritime           16.34   0.1  6 
 39 Dietrich, Samantha        FR Northern Essex C         16.56   0.1  6 
 40 Joslyn, Kathryn           JR Fitchburg St.            16.61   0.1  6 
 41 Williams, Allison         FR Northern Essex C         17.18   0.1  6 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cailean         SO Wheaton (Mass.)          10.94  -0.4  1 
  2 Ibric, Merzudin           SR Wheaton (Mass.)          11.01  -0.2  2 
  3 Banaji, Raiyan            JR Wheaton (Mass.)          11.07  -0.4  1 
  4 Williams, Kyle               GBTC                     11.15  -0.4  1 
  5 Kone, Dominique           FR Colby                    11.20  -0.2  2 
  6 Gilreath, Charles         FR College of St. R         11.25  -0.2  2 
  7 Joy, Zach                 JR Southern Maine           11.30  -0.4  1 
  8 Iasevoli, Michael         FR Fitchburg St.            11.31  -0.4  1 
  9 Perkins, Chris            UN Unattached               11.35   0.5  3 
 10 Norris, Blest             FR CC Rhode Island          11.37  -0.4  1 
 11 Cimino, Mark              SR Wheaton (Mass.)          11.39  -0.4  1 
 12 Christensen, David        FR Wheaton (Mass.)          11.49  -0.2  2 
 13 Cimea, Jehu               SO Salem State              11.53   0.3  4 
 14 Starling, Nate            SO Worcester State          11.55  -0.2  2 
 15 Egbetto, Koffi            SR Unattached               11.56   0.3  4 
 16 Jiang, Mike               SO Bates                    11.60  -0.4  1 
 17 Jennings, Devon           SR Fitchburg St.            11.62  -0.2  2 
 18 Early, Peter              JR Triboro Tornados         11.66   0.5  3 
 19 Reyes, Jonathan           JR College of St. R         11.71   0.3  4 
 20 Covino, Chris                Unattached               11.77   0.3  4 
 21 McKeon, Jeremy            SR Southern Maine           11.80   0.5  3 
 22 Paquin, Todd              FR Worcester State          11.81   0.5  3 
 23 Carroll, Patrick          JR Bates                    11.83   0.3  4 
 23 Tavares, Steve            SO Keene State              11.83  +0.0  6 
 25 Marinakis, Nick           SO Bates                    11.85  -0.2  2 
 26 Perkins, Ryan             FR Umass Lowell             11.86   0.5  3 
 27 Woods, Tim                FR Bates                    11.88  -0.1  5 
 28 Cultrera, Anthony         FR Southern Maine           11.90  +0.0  6 
 29 Tervo, Peter              SR Unattached               11.95   0.5  3 
 30 Rook, Devon               SR Colby                    11.95  -0.2 11 
 31 Choiniere, Joe            JR Mass. Maritime           11.97  +0.0  6 
 32 Reilly, Mike              SO Colby                    11.99  +0.0  6 
 33 Colombo, John             FR Umass Lowell             12.00  +0.0  6 
 34 Hajj, Jeff                SR Salem State              12.02   0.3  4 
 35 Froass, Pat               SO Emmanuel                 12.03  -0.6  9 
 35 Shepard, Mason            JR Southern Maine           12.03  -0.6  9 
 37 DeFrancis, Nicolas        SR Bates                    12.04  -0.1  5 
 38 Solloway, Ethan           FR Southern Maine           12.10  -0.1  5 
 39 Rivera, Drew              SO College of St. R         12.10   0.3  4 
 40 Tagger, Laurence          FR Mass. Maritime           12.16  -0.3  7 
 41 Sewards, Ben              FR Southern Maine           12.17  -0.6  8 
 42 Chapman, Jesse            FR Bates                    12.20  +0.0  6 
 43 Kurdzo, Tim               FR Umass Boston             12.21  -0.6  8 
 44 Davis, Evan               JR Southern Maine           12.28  -0.6  8 
 45 Miklovich, David          JR Southern Maine           12.32  -0.3  7 
 46 Leeds, Matt               SR Worcester State          12.33  -0.6  8 
 47 Chu, CJ                   SO Bates                    12.34  -0.3  7 
 48 Ripoll, Sean              FR Colby                    12.41  -0.3  7 
 49 Grenier, Garrett          FR CC Rhode Island          12.46  -0.6  9 
 50 Joseph, Jason             SR Bates                    12.50  -0.6  8 
 51 Nunes, Mike               SO Mass. Maritime           12.52  -0.6  8 
 52 Gamrat, John              SR College of St. R         12.59  -0.3  7 
 53 Temple, Mike              FR Mass. Maritime           12.67  -0.6  9 
 54 Wingard, Dylan            FR CC Rhode Island          12.68  -0.6  8 
 55 Johnson, Brandon          SO Gordon                   12.75  -0.6  9 
 56 Kerr, Malcolm             FR Colby                    12.76  -0.2 11 
 57 Sullo, Chris              SO Mass. Maritime           12.83  -0.3  7 
 58 Nelson, Tony              FR Fitchburg St.            12.85  -1.0 10 
 59 Beck, David               JR Bates                    12.88  -1.0 10 
 60 Garcia, Andrew            SO Worcester State          12.91  -1.0 10 
 61 Beck, Andrew              JR Bates                    12.95  -0.3  7 
 62 Philippe, Jacques            MassBay Communit         12.96  -0.3  7 
 63 Johnson, Jason            FR Southern Maine           13.00  -0.6  9 
 64 Callahan, Kyle            SR Fitchburg St.            13.08  -0.1  5 
 65 Bremmerman, Matt          SO Southern Maine           13.12  -0.6  9 
 66 Mugisha, Allan               MassBay Communit         13.23  -0.1  5 
 67 Simmonds, Richard            St. Anselm               13.27  -0.2 11 
 68 Vitali, Joe               SO Mass. Maritime           13.28  -1.0 10 
 69 Leonardi, Anthony         FR Northern Essex C         13.34  -1.0 10 
 70 Cenedella, Dave           JR Mass. Maritime           13.65  -0.6  9 
 71 Marino, John                 MassBay Communit         14.37  -0.6  8 
 72 Sio, Alfredo              FR Umass Boston             14.68  -0.2 11 
 -- Bennett, Jerome           SR Bates                       FS  -0.1  5 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linhard, Emma             JR Colby                  2:18.24  
  2 Bennett, Samantha         FR Wheaton (Mass.)        2:23.57  
  3 MacDonald, Heather        SR Colby                  2:24.60  
  4 Rossettini, Katie         SR College of St. R       2:25.61  
  5 Welch, Dana               FR College of St. R       2:26.68  
  6 Knoblock, Amy             JR Keene State            2:27.49  
  7 Fitter, Maggie            FR Keene State            2:29.56  
  8 Marrone, Katrina          SO Fitchburg St.          2:29.61  
  9 Allen, Katelyn            SO Umass Lowell           2:29.68  
 10 Davis, Monica             FR Colby                  2:30.53  
 11 Burgess, Amanda           SR Colby                  2:30.70  
 12 Dunn, Claire              FR Colby                  2:30.81  
 13 Walsh, Andrea             SO Keene State            2:31.00  
 14 Solch, Amanda             FR Bates                  2:31.04  
 15 Keesler, Virginia         FR Colby                  2:31.32  
 16 Stuart, CassieRay         FR Umass Lowell           2:31.49  
 17 Lydstone, Haley           SO Keene State            2:32.01  
 18 Sorice, Brittany          SO Emmanuel               2:35.28  
 19 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton (Mass.)        2:37.01  
 20 Plant, Meg                SO Worcester State        2:38.25  
 21 Pratt, Katie              SR Wheaton (Mass.)        2:38.83  
 22 Kerin, Therese            FR CC Rhode Island        2:39.24  
 23 Titus, Sarah              SO Keene State            2:39.67  
 24 Boudreau, Nicole          FR Worcester State        2:41.12  
 25 Greenberg, Zoe            FR Clark (Mass.)          2:42.30  
 26 Hakanson-Stacy, Katie     FR Gordon                 2:42.32  
 27 Goedeke, Samantha         FR Gordon                 2:44.87  
 28 Fecteau, Katherine        FR Colby                  2:49.82  
 29 Bruzzese, Molly           FR Bates                  2:51.39  
 30 Donohue, Erin             FR Worcester State        2:52.14  
 31 DelSignore, Joslyn        FR Emmanuel               2:53.48  
 32 Fortunato, Linda          JR Fitchburg St.          2:56.09  
 33 Tamiso, Allison           FR Keene State            2:56.68  
 34 Piche, Jenelle            SO CC Rhode Island        3:01.09  
 35 O'Neill, Virginia         FR Gordon                 3:02.53  
 36 Sander, Lisa              FR Keene State            3:03.50  
 37 True, Rebecca             FR Fitchburg St.          3:05.16  
 38 Girard, Christine         FR Northern Essex C       3:06.84  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Ben              SO Southern Maine         1:55.81  
  2 Gantz, Tyler              SR College of St. R       1:56.41  
  3 Corcoran, Peter           SO Bates                  1:56.63  
  4 Wang, Daniel              SO Umass Lowell           1:56.74  
  5 LePage, James             FR Bates                  1:57.18  
  6 Ossoff, Ben               SR Colby                  1:57.83  
  7 Maloney, Marty            SO Gordon                 1:57.99  
  8 Corrado, Michael          FR College of St. R       1:58.35  
  9 Sawyer, Jimmy             SR Southern Maine         1:58.74  
 10 Chipman, Parker           FR Southern Maine         1:59.44  
 11 Foster, George            SO Southern Maine         1:59.73  
 12 Karam, Charles            SO College of St. R       1:59.75  
 13 Brown, David              UN Unattached             2:00.21  
 14 Kibler, Chris             SO Fitchburg St.          2:00.58  
 15 Grifiths, Brody           JR Umass Lowell           2:01.05  
 16 Browne, Jason             SO Wheaton (Mass.)        2:01.07  
 17 McDonald, Kevin           JR Bates                  2:01.34  
 18 Kerin, Jake               FR Umass Boston           2:01.44  
 19 Wood, Tim                 SR Fitchburg St.          2:01.54  
 20 Fahey, Colin              JR Wheaton (Mass.)        2:01.72  
 21 Neuts, Seth               FR Southern Maine         2:02.26  
 22 Cahill, David              4 GBTC                   2:03.37  
 23 Holt, Austin              SO Gordon                 2:04.05  
 24 Pontbriand, Dan           SR Southern Maine         2:04.07  
 25 Flynn, Kevin              SR College of St. R       2:04.19  
 26 Samuel, Jared             SR Keene State            2:04.99  
 27 Crockett, Ethan           FR Colby                  2:06.47  
 28 Macknight, Eric           JR Keene State            2:06.60  
 29 Black-Ingersoll, Myles    FR Bates                  2:06.99  
 30 Bloem, Peter              FR College of St. R       2:07.41  
 31 Duncanson, Austin         SO Colby                  2:07.54  
 32 Loonan, Corey             JR Keene State            2:07.58  
 33 Pipp, Timothy             JR Keene State            2:08.88  
 34 Souza, Miles              SR Wheaton (Mass.)        2:09.40  
 35 Eastman, Jon                 Boston-North           2:10.33  
 36 Baldwin, Greg             FR Keene State            2:10.97  
 37 Pottorf, Andrew           SO Gordon                 2:11.59  
 38 Peary, Eric               SO Umass Lowell           2:11.70  
 39 Webb, David               FR Keene State            2:11.73  
 40 Wong, Albert              SR Fitchburg St.          2:12.21  
 41 Berube, David             FR Keene State            2:12.57  
 42 Dyer, Ryan                SR Southern Maine         2:12.70  
 43 Levy, Natan               JR Wheaton (Mass.)        2:13.64  
 44 Abdulkadir, Hamza         FR Umass Boston           2:13.67  
 45 Citron, Ezra              SO Wheaton (Mass.)        2:13.68  
 46 Boucher, Adam             SO Keene State            2:14.29  
 47 Potter, Ben               JR Umass Boston           2:15.45  
 48 Perry, Alex               JR Keene State            2:16.52  
 49 Hunt, Justin              FR Worcester State        2:16.54  
 50 Armstrong, Stephen        SO Emmanuel               2:17.41  
 51 Parabicoli, Nick          FR Fitchburg St.          2:18.08  
 52 Hoyt, Kevin               SO Keene State            2:18.20  
 53 Lucas, Patrick            FR Fitchburg St.          2:18.76  
 54 Beaudoin, Kyle            SO Southern Maine         2:20.27  
 55 Astle, Sean               SO Wheaton (Mass.)        2:20.97  
 56 Benham, Colin             SO Southern Maine         2:22.12  
 57 Dormer, Raymond           SO CC Rhode Island        2:25.70  
 58 Thompson, Evan            FR Keene State            2:25.92  
 59 Hurlburt, Thomas          SO Clark (Mass.)          2:26.66  
 60 Brothers, Robert          FR CC Rhode Island        2:27.04  
 61 Strzempko, Joe            FR Clark (Mass.)          2:30.89  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Heather         SR Umass Lowell           1:08.58   1 
  2 McElroy, Kayle            FR Worcester State        1:09.06   1 
  3 Soule, Lindsay            JR Bates                  1:10.23   1 
  4 Collet, Katherine         JR Bates                  1:10.48   1 
  5 Muse, Steph               FR Worcester State        1:10.78   2 
  6 Marchi, Natalie           FR Worcester State        1:10.86   2 
  7 Remec, Andrea             FR Bates                  1:10.91   2 
  8 Almstrom, Julie           JR Fitchburg St.          1:12.09   1 
  9 King, Karyn               SO Colby                  1:12.42   2 
 10 Jennett, Meagan           JR Wheaton (Mass.)        1:13.19   1 
 11 Lapachinski, Jenna        SO Umass Lowell           1:14.74   1 
 12 Mullaney, Jessica         JR Colby                  1:15.42   2 
 13 Gieng, Debbie             SR Umass Boston           1:25.50   2 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hasan, Umar               FR College of St. R         55.02   1 
  2 Blazon, Matthew           JR Umass Lowell             56.17   1 
  3 Lowe, David               JR Colby                    56.55   1 
  4 Oliver, Justin            SR Umass Lowell             56.83   1 
  5 Davis, Evan               JR Southern Maine           57.67   1 
  6 Shepard, Mason            JR Southern Maine           58.29   2 
  7 Ivanov, Alex                 Unattached               59.21   1 
  8 Hardison, David           FR Bates                    59.77   2 
  9 Epler, Brett              JR Bates                    59.82   1 
 10 Parrella, Jon             FR Worcester State          59.99   2 
 11 Dombrowik, Douglas        SO Keene State            1:01.93   3 
 12 Callahan, Kyle            SR Fitchburg St.          1:01.98   2 
 13 Flynn, William            SR Fitchburg St.          1:02.39   4 
 14 Allen, Sheldon            FR Wheaton (Mass.)        1:03.00   2 
 15 Kofos, Monthe             JR Bates                  1:03.13   2 
 16 Mondesir, Denard          SR Fitchburg St.          1:03.40   3 
 17 Spano, Matt               JR Fitchburg St.          1:04.25   2 
 18 Mello, Brett              SR Fitchburg St.          1:04.94   3 
 19 Ward, Steve               SO Fitchburg St.          1:05.13   2 
 20 Rowe, Peter               SO Fitchburg St.          1:05.19   4 
 21 Capalbo, Zach             SO Gordon                 1:05.44   4 
 22 Bremmerman, Matt          SO Southern Maine         1:05.87   4 
 23 Lary, Will                FR Fitchburg St.          1:13.68   4 
 -- Kaddy, Joshua             FR Fitchburg St.              DNF   3 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jusme, Didi               SO Wheaton (Mass.)          25.44  -1.2  1 
  2 Giaquinto, Nicole         SO Umass Lowell             25.82  -1.2  1 
  3 Cunningham, Shannon       FR Umass Lowell             26.26  -1.2  1 
  4 Cardarelli, Lauren        SO Wheaton (Mass.)          26.72  -1.2  1 
  5 Bell, Brittney            FR Colby                    26.78   0.1  2 
  6 Lindauer, Dana            JR Bates                    26.78   0.1  2 
  7 Figuereo, Noelia          FR Northern Essex C         26.87   0.1  2 
  8 Delgado, Amy              SO Umass Lowell             26.97  -1.2  1 
  9 Raimondi, Lauren          JR Umass Lowell             26.98   0.1  2 
 10 Finley-Moise, Sharikka    SR Umass Lowell             27.01  -1.2  1 
 11 Kralian, Mara             SO Worcester State          27.22  -1.2  1 
 12 Chamberlain, Allison      JR Keene State              27.23   0.1  2 
 13 Rafferty, Sarah           SO Worcester State          27.57  -0.2  3 
 14 Walczak, Leah             SO Worcester State          27.77  -0.2  3 
 15 Arnold, Mercedes          SO Worcester State          27.81  -1.6  7 
 16 Istratii, Romina          SO Bates                    27.91  -1.4  4 
 17 Tobin, Kristina           SO Bates                    28.10  -0.2  3 
 18 Limlengco, Irene          JR Emmanuel                 28.10  -0.2  3 
 19 Purcell, Madeline         SO Colby                    28.23  -0.5  5 
 20 Ryan, Alicia              FR Worcester State          28.34  -1.4  4 
 21 Piers, Taylor             SO Bates                    28.42  -0.5  5 
 22 Krol, Michelle            FR CC Rhode Island          28.52   0.1  2 
 23 Lufkin, Teegan            FR Fitchburg St.            28.62  -0.5  5 
 24 Victoria, Nathalie        FR Emmanuel                 28.72  -0.2  3 
 25 Sainterling, Esther       FR Umass Boston             29.14  -1.4  4 
 26 Hartung, Lisa             SR Bates                    29.20  -1.4  4 
 27 Nawoichik, Alex           FR Gordon                   29.23  -0.2  3 
 28 Poulin, Kristen           FR Bates                    29.24  -0.2  3 
 29 Schoonover, Jordan        JR Colby                    29.65  -1.4  4 
 30 Hilton, Sarah             SO College of St. R         29.71  -0.5  5 
 31 Young, Julie              FR Emmanuel                 29.90  -1.4  4 
 32 Bartley, Bethany          SR Colby                    29.93  -0.5  5 
 33 Ryan, Kathleen            SO Bates                    30.00  -0.5  5 
 34 Charles, Darlene          SO Emmanuel                 30.41  -0.2  6 
 35 Bystrom, Klara            SR Bates                    30.44  -0.2  6 
 36 Haggerty, Janel           FR Keene State              30.48  -0.5  5 
 37 Dacosta, Caitlyn          FR Emmanuel                 30.55  -0.2  6 
 38 Abbott, Erin              JR Fitchburg St.            30.70  -0.2  6 
 39 Johnson, Gwynneth         SO Bates                    31.03  -0.2  6 
 40 Burton, Anne              SO Colby                    31.95  -0.5  5 
 41 Nichols, Heather          SR Fitchburg St.            33.18  -0.2  6 
 42 Panico, Mary              FR Fitchburg St.            33.19  -1.6  7 
 43 Leard, Melanie            SR Bates                    33.29  -1.6  7 
 44 Suazo, Melissa            SO Bates                    33.33  -1.6  7 
 45 Micheli, Kathleen         SR Mass. Maritime           33.96  -1.6  7 
 46 Beal, Irina               SO Bates                    34.37  -1.6  7 
 47 LaClerc, Celia            SR Umass Boston             34.88  -1.6  7 
 48 Joslyn, Kathryn           JR Fitchburg St.            35.87  -1.6  7 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cailean         SO Wheaton (Mass.)          21.59   1.6  1 
  2 Ibric, Merzudin           SR Wheaton (Mass.)          21.62   1.6  1 
  3 Williams, Kyle               GBTC                     21.63   1.6  1 
  4 Caves, Doug               SR Umass Lowell             21.88   1.6  1 
  5 Brown, Donte              JR Umass Lowell             22.20   1.6  1 
  6 Williamson, Mark          JR Wheaton (Mass.)          22.32   1.6  1 
  7 Miklovich, Ben            FR Wheaton (Mass.)          22.32   1.6  1 
  8 Gilreath, Charles         FR College of St. R         22.32   0.5  2 
  9 Jeffrey, Cecil            FR Wheaton (Mass.)          22.40   0.5  2 
 10 Banaji, Raiyan            JR Wheaton (Mass.)          22.65   1.6  1 
 11 DeLaRosa, Carlos          JR Fitchburg St.            22.65   0.5  2 
 12 Christensen, David        FR Wheaton (Mass.)          22.74   0.5  2 
 13 Kone, Dominique           FR Colby                    22.88   0.5  2 
 14 Moore, Jake               SO Southern Maine           22.97   0.3  5 
 15 Adams, Joshua             FR Umass Lowell             23.07   0.5  2 
 16 Gobbi, Corey              JR Southern Maine           23.24  -0.5  4 
 17 Coleman, Curtis           JR Southern Maine           23.24  -0.4  3 
 18 Morales, Henry            FR Umass Boston             23.37   0.3  5 
 19 Holmes, Brandon           FR Wheaton (Mass.)          23.41  -0.4  3 
 20 Jennings, Devon           SR Fitchburg St.            23.42  -0.4  3 
 21 DiNuccio, Jimmy           FR Fitchburg St.            23.46  -0.4  3 
 22 Jiang, Mike               SO Bates                    23.54  -0.4  3 
 23 Stahelski, Robert         JR Worcester State          23.55   0.5  2 
 24 Cannistraro, Scott        FR Umass Lowell             23.61   0.3  5 
 25 Ketchum, Miles            SO Wheaton (Mass.)          23.61  -0.5  4 
 26 Colombo, John             FR Umass Lowell             23.74  -0.5  4 
 27 Reyes, Jonathan           JR College of St. R         23.74  -0.6  6 
 28 Rook, Devon               SR Colby                    23.79  -0.5  4 
 29 Najem, Peter              SR Keene State              23.84  -0.2  8 
 30 Reilly, Mike              SO Colby                    23.91   0.3  5 
 31 Carroll, Patrick          JR Bates                    23.96  -0.4  3 
 32 Choiniere, Joe            JR Mass. Maritime           24.06  -0.2  8 
 33 McKeon, Jeremy            SR Southern Maine           24.09  -0.4  3 
 34 Miklovich, David          JR Southern Maine           24.16  -0.6  6 
 35 Woods, Tim                FR Bates                    24.17  -0.6  6 
 36 Perkins, Ryan             FR Umass Lowell             24.21  -0.5  4 
 37 Ripoll, Sean              FR Colby                    24.24   0.3  5 
 38 Solloway, Ethan           FR Southern Maine           24.28   2.0  7 
 39 Ossanna, Joey             SO Southern Maine           24.36   2.0  7 
 40 Papesca, Thomas           FR College of St. R         24.40   0.3  5 
 41 Marinakis, Nick           SO Bates                    24.44   2.0  7 
 42 Rafael, Amadyson          FR Northern Essex C         24.60   2.0  7 
 43 Lunsted, Sean             JR Southern Maine           24.66  -0.6  6 
 44 Chu, CJ                   SO Bates                    24.68  -0.2  8 
 45 Rytell, Travis            SR College of St. R         24.72  -0.6  6 
 46 Bourdeau, Erick           FR Keene State              24.80   2.0  7 
 47 Sawyer, Nathaniel         FR Northern Essex C         24.86   0.1  9 
 48 Kurdzo, Tim               FR Umass Boston             24.95  -0.7 11 
 49 LaBrecque, Chris          JR Bates                    25.12  -0.2  8 
 50 Grant, Andrew             FR Bates                    25.19   0.1  9 
 51 Loui, Anthony             SR Umass Boston             25.24   0.1  9 
 52 Sewards, Ben              FR Southern Maine           25.29  -0.2  8 
 53 Santilli, Nicholas        FR CC Rhode Island          25.33   0.1  9 
 54 Nett, Patrick             FR Northern Essex C         25.36   0.1  9 
 55 Doherty Munro, Luke       FR Colby                    25.38   2.0  7 
 56 Wing, Bryant              FR Worcester State          25.42  +0.0 10 
 57 Meehan, T.J.              SO Colby                    25.47  +0.0 10 
 58 Maloney, Marty            SO Gordon                   25.52  +0.0 10 
 59 Froass, Pat               SO Emmanuel                 25.60  +0.0 10 
 60 Nunes, Mike               SO Mass. Maritime           25.72   0.1  9 
 61 Guay, Michael             FR Northern Essex C         25.88   0.1  9 
 62 Kerr, Malcolm             FR Colby                    25.97  -0.7 11 
 63 Beck, Andrew              JR Bates                    26.08   0.1  9 
 64 Philippe, Jacques            MassBay Communit         26.21   2.0  7 
 65 Beck, David               JR Bates                    26.30  +0.0 10 
 66 Vitali, Joe               SO Mass. Maritime           26.49  +0.0 10 
 67 Leeds, Matt               SR Worcester State          26.60  -0.6  6 
 68 Pena, Kyle                FR Worcester State          26.73  +0.0 10 
 69 Sio, Alfredo              FR Umass Boston             26.95  -0.7 11 
 70 Garcia, Andrew            SO Worcester State          27.27  +0.0 10 
 71 Perkins, Chris            UN Unattached               30.40  -0.5  4 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitton, Jennifer          JR Bates                 19:27.15  
  2 Fannon, Alicia            FR Bates                 19:38.79  
  3 Schwab, Layne             FR Colby                 19:49.19  
  4 Doyle, Sylvia             SO Colby                 19:51.98  
  5 Hoffsis, Megan            SO Gordon                20:16.89  
  6 Bourne, Chloe             JR Bates                 20:38.10  
  7 Grueter, Brittany         FR Worcester State       20:48.57  
  8 Lucie, Meaghan            JR College of St. R      21:04.65  
  9 Frenkil, Rachel           SO Colby                 21:15.88  
 10 Cannon, Claire            FR Colby                 22:02.40  
 11 Fisher, Adrienne          SR Worcester State       23:31.24  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomes, Alex               SO Southern Maine        15:39.06  
  2 Richardson, Justin        SR Southern Maine        15:53.78  
  3 Gurney, Peter             JR Bates                 16:01.29  
  4 Kimball, Eric             FR Bates                 16:02.79  
  5 Deegan, Robert            SR Unattached           X16:15.93  
  6 Even, Tim                 SO Southern Maine        16:19.14  
  7 Neuts, Erich              SO Southern Maine        16:23.19  
  8 Kacher, Nick              JR Wheaton (Mass.)       16:23.23  
  9 Letendre, Jon             SR Southern Maine        16:37.77  
 10 Lajoie, Dylan             FR Southern Maine        16:50.80  
 11 Jacobs, Saylor            SR Southern Maine        17:12.18  
 12 Turco, Maurizio           SO Emmanuel              17:17.01  
 13 Stevens, George           JR Keene State           17:30.55  
 14 Smajic, Alen              FR Emmanuel              17:52.99  
 15 Dilibero, Tyler           FR Salem State           17:53.63  
 16 Krupunich, Brandon        FR College of St. R      17:56.83  
 17 Hernandez, Chris          FR Bates                 18:08.25  
 18 schaeffer, zach           FR Unattached            18:14.40  
 19 Whitney, Ken              FR Bates                 18:18.74  
 20 Cabrera, Freddy           FR Colby                 18:52.97  
 21 Suastegui, Julio          FR Colby                 19:26.18  
 -- Devlin, Brendan           FR Umass Lowell               DNF  
 -- Fulford, Jon              JR Southern Maine             DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:10.56   1 
     1) Knoblock, Amy JR                2) Lydstone, Haley SO             
     3) Chamberlain, Allison JR         4) Fitter, Maggie FR              
  2 Colby  'A'                                          4:11.97   1 
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa FR             2) Norris, Ann JR                 
     3) Tschaen, Brittany JR            4) Bell, Brittney FR              
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                4:13.32   1 
     1) Gillis, Kacy SO                 2) Muse, Steph FR                 
     3) Mathieu, Rose FR                4) Walczak, Leah SO               
  4 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   4:13.80   1 
     1) Cunningham, Shannon FR          2) Delgado, Amy SO                
     3) Giaquinto, Nicole SO            4) Catarius, Haley SR             
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                               x4:14.11   1 
     1) Dell'Aira, Ashley SO            2) Woolner, Antoinette FR         
     3) Claflin, Amanda FR              4) Jennett, Meagan JR             
  6 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:21.68   2 
     1) Kulubya, Katasi SO              2) Victoria, Nathalie FR          
     3) Lynch, Alison JR                4) Sorice, Brittany SO            
  7 Bates  'A'                                          4:21.78   1 
     1) Lindauer, Dana JR               2) Hartung, Lisa SR               
     3) Flanagan, Ansley FR             4) King, Abigail SO               
  8 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:28.84   2 
     1) Risko, Joy SR                   2) Sainterling, Esther FR         
     3) Dow, Elizabeth FR               4) Gieng, Debbie SR               
  9 Keene State  'B'                                   x4:43.91   2 
     1) Walsh, Andrea SO                2) Titus, Sarah SO                
     3) Haggerty, Janel FR              4) Petersen, Emily SO             
 10 Bates  'B'                                         x4:50.28   2 
     1) Arens, Elizabeth FR             2) Soule, Lindsay JR              
     3) Krupski, Jennifer JR            4) Levesque, Elise FR             
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:14.81   1 
     1) Caves, Doug SR                  2) Brown, Donte JR                
     3) Wundt, Jeffrey SO               4) Bennett, Craig FR              
  2 College of St. Rose  'A'                            3:19.51   1 
     1) Karam, Charles SO               2) Gilreath, Charles FR           
     3) Jackson, Kevin SR               4) Saunders, Ryan SO              
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:24.65   1 
     1) Moore, Jake SO                  2) Chipman, Parker FR             
     3) Gobbi, Corey JR                 4) Sawyer, Jimmy SR               
  4 Colby  'A'                                          3:31.19   1 
     1) Doherty Munro, Luke FR          2) Lowe, David JR                 
     3) Ossoff, Ben SR                  4) Rook, Devon SR                 
  5 Keene State  'A'                                    3:35.04   1 
     1) Grijalva, Elias SO              2) Shand, Duran FR                
     3) Najem, Peter SR                 4) Webb, David FR                 
  6 Bates  'A'                                          3:37.84   1 
     1) Hardison, David FR              2) Jiang, Mike SO                 
     3) West, Elliot FR                 4) Epler, Brett JR                
  7 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 3:38.43   2 
     1) Venterosa, Anthony JR           2) Bermudez, Gabriel FR           
     3) O'Donnell, Rory JR              4) Reske, Brian JR                
  8 Wheaton (Mass.)  'C'                               x3:43.61   1 
     1) Fahey, Colin JR                 2) Souza, Miles SR                
     3) Browne, Jason SO                4) Citron, Ezra SO                
  9 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:44.19   2 
     1) Morales, Henry FR               2) Kerin, Jake FR                 
     3) Abdulkadir, Hamza FR            4) Potter, Ben JR                 
 10 Keene State  'B'                                   x3:50.07   2 
     1) Bourdeau, Erick FR              2) Loonan, Corey JR               
     3) Macknight, Eric JR              4) Dombrowik, Douglas SO          
 11 Colby  'C'                                         x3:50.80   2 
     1) Cushing, Tucker JR              2) Marx, Jacob FR                 
     3) Meehan, T.J. SO                 4) Bienkowski, Mike SR            
 12 Worcester State  'A'                                3:59.85   2 
     1) Parrella, Jon FR                2) Mazeika, Tim FR                
     3) Hunt, Justin FR                 4) Stahelski, Robert JR           
 13 Keene State  'C'                                   x4:09.61   2 
     1) Hoyt, Kevin SO                  2) Stevens, George JR             
     3) Samuel, Jared SR                4) Theleen, Dan JR                
 
Event 41  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates  'A'                                         10:13.41  
     1) Reedich, Lisa FR                2) Bash, Katie SR                 
     3) Hanagan, Nora FR                4) Cullen, Lindsay FR             
  2 Colby  'A'                                         10:22.74  
     1) Burgess, Amanda SR              2) Dunn, Claire FR                
     3) Keesler, Virginia FR            4) St. Laurent, Robyn SO          
  3 Salem State  'A'                                   11:10.73  
     1) Krajewski, Taylor JR            2) Cote, Theresa JR               
     3) Fuller, Jennifer SO             4) Stokes, Kerry SR               
 
Event 42  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 College of St. Rose  'A'                            8:11.00  
     1) Gantz, Tyler SR                 2) Corrado, Michael FR            
     3) Bloem, Peter FR                 4) Lloyd, Macky SO                
  2 Bates  'A'                                          8:16.70  
     1) Black-Ingersoll, Myles FR       2) Esponnette, Thomas JR          
     3) Corcoran, Peter SO              4) LePage, James FR               
  3 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   8:23.48  
     1) Wilson, Greg JR                 2) Saviet, Ben SR                 
     3) McDonald, Eric FR               4) Sylvestre, Zachary SO          
  4 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 9:31.10  
     1) McWhirter, Jason JR             2) Eddleston, Aaron FR            
     3) Bergonzi, Rob FR                4) Nadell, Matt JR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                      146.50     2) Colby                     122   
    3) UMass Lowell               119.50     4) Wheaton (Mass.)            87   
    5) Worcester State             78        6) Keene State                62.50
    7) College of St. Rose         54        8) Fitchburg St.              38.50
    9) Emmanuel                    28.50    10) Gordon                     18   
   11) CC Rhode Island             15.50    12) Salem State                14   
   13) Mass. Maritime               5       14) Northern Essex CC           4   
   15) UMass Boston                 2       16) Nichols College             1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                      187        2) Wheaton (Mass.)           112   
    3) UMass Lowell               104        4) Southern Maine             93   
    5) College of St. Rose         76        6) Fitchburg St.              70.50
    7) Colby                       61        8) Keene State                37   
    9) Mass. Maritime              24.50    10) Worcester State            21   
   11) UMass Boston                 9       12) Gordon                      7   
   13) Emmanuel                     6       14) CC Rhode Island             1   



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News