Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Cohasset By the Sea 10K

Cohasset, MA, April 11, 2010

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Female Teams | Male Teams ]

Overall results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

For more race information, see race photos on the Granite State Race Services Facebook Page.

                                                                      Page 1
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1     1/110 M1829   35:24  5:42   35:24  Daniel Clayton         21 M   225 Boston MA               
    2     1/220 M3039   36:32  5:53   36:41  David Murphy           33 M  1051 Duxbury MA              
    3     2/110 M1829   36:47  5:56   36:48  Nicholas Wirth         25 M  1399 Melrose MA              
    4     2/220 M3039   37:06  5:59   37:07  Patrick Bazinet        34 M   767 Somerville MA           
    5     1/199 M4049   37:19  6:01   37:20  Andrew Wilson          41 M   589 Westwood MA             
    6     3/110 M1829   37:57  6:07   37:59  Dennis Sheppard        25 M  1791 East Bridgewater MA     
    7     1/ 70 M5059   38:02  6:08   38:03* Robert Chasen          55 M    10 Weymouth MA             
    8     1/ 11 M1417   38:05  6:08   38:06  Ian Kola               17 M  1758 Braintree MA            
    9     3/220 M3039   38:31  6:12   38:33  John Flanagan          30 M    48 Cohasset MA             
   10     4/220 M3039   38:34  6:13   38:35  Jason Patch            35 M    38 Topsfield MA            
   11     5/220 M3039   38:42  6:14   38:42  Raymond Botelho        37 M  1456 Falmouth MA             
   12     6/220 M3039   38:48  6:15   38:50  Peter Burns            39 M  1179 Plymouth MA             
   13     2/199 M4049   39:10  6:19   39:12  Callum Henderson       42 M   631 Hingham MA              
   14     7/220 M3039   39:35  6:23   39:37  Gregory St. Louis      32 M   762 Framingham MA           
   15     3/199 M4049   39:38  6:23   39:39  Thomas Miller          40 M  1800 Marshfield Hills MA     
   16     8/220 M3039   39:47  6:25   39:48  Andrew Goldthorp       32 M  1559 Brighton MA             
   17     4/199 M4049   39:46  6:24   39:52  Ted Julian             42 M  1194 Lincoln MA              
   18     5/199 M4049   40:18  6:29   40:19  Phil McNulty           46 M  1771 Stoughton MA            
   19     9/220 M3039   40:23  6:30   40:25  Jonathan Lawrence      30 M   726 Cambridge MA            
   20    10/220 M3039   40:31  6:32   40:33  David Dugan            38 M  1270 Cohasset MA             
   21    11/220 M3039   40:33  6:32   40:37  Jon Willner            38 M  1256 Quincy MA               
   22    12/220 M3039   40:39  6:33   40:45  Jacob Higginbottom     38 M  1143 Boston MA               
   23     6/199 M4049   40:44  6:34   40:47  Robert Zaccardi        41 M   754 Hanover MA              
   24    13/220 M3039   40:59  6:36   41:00  Michael Bonito         39 M  1150 Sagamore Beach MA       
   25    14/220 M3039   41:00  6:36   41:01  Patrick Healey         34 M    67 Pocasset MA             
   26     7/199 M4049   40:58  6:36   41:04  Ed McGovern            47 M  1759 Norwell MA              
   27     8/199 M4049   41:05  6:37   41:06  Ted Coyle              47 M   582 Scituate MA             
   28    15/220 M3039   41:06  6:37   41:08  Eugene Barlow          38 M   280 Hingham MA              
   29     1/242 F1829   41:12  6:38   41:15  Hannah Hastings        25 F  1768 Somerville MA           
   30     9/199 M4049   41:26  6:40   41:28  Scott MacDonald        43 M    90 Hingham MA              
   31     4/110 M1829   41:30  6:41   41:35  Taylor Poulin          24 M   803 East Bridgewater MA     
   32    10/199 M4049   41:37  6:42   41:41  Brian McGowan          40 M   654 Wrentham MA             
   33     1/195 F4049   41:40  6:43   41:44  Holly Madden           44 F  1341 Scituate MA             
   34    16/220 M3039   41:30  6:41   41:48  David Fernandez        32 M  1587 Cambridge MA            
   35     5/110 M1829   41:47  6:44   41:52  John Crowley           27 M   689 Cambridge MA            
   36    17/220 M3039   41:57  6:46   42:00  John Thonet            36 M   120 Marshfield MA           
   37     1/ 55 F5059   42:01  6:46   42:03* Cathy Merra            51 F  1326 Amherst NH              
   38    18/220 M3039   42:04  6:47   42:09  Albert Fabrizio Jr     36 M  1507 Hanover MA              
   39    11/199 M4049   42:09  6:47   42:13  William Adams          49 M  1447 Hanover MA              
   40    19/220 M3039   42:13  6:48   42:17  Kevin Norgeot          39 M   911 Cohasset MA             
   41    12/199 M4049   42:21  6:49   42:23  Francois Milord        43 M  1687 Rockland MA             
   42    20/220 M3039   42:19  6:49   42:28  Tom Baker              37 M   593 Cohasset MA             
   43     6/110 M1829   42:28  6:51   42:34  Tyler Aiken            28 M   900 Quincy MA               
   44     2/ 70 M5059   42:32  6:51   42:36  Michael Lamie          50 M   826 Duxbury MA              
   45     2/242 F1829   42:35  6:52   42:38  Darcy Levy             29 F  1704 Boston MA               
   46     1/300 F3039   42:27  6:50   42:41  Tina Hamel             37 F   924 Weymouth MA             
   47     3/242 F1829   42:42  6:53   42:45  Molly McCarthy         27 F  1275 Boston MA               
   48    21/220 M3039   42:48  6:54   42:51  Jason Henrichs         36 M   222 Boston MA               
   49     4/242 F1829   43:03  6:56   43:03  Paula Healey           29 F    66 Pocasset MA             
   50    22/220 M3039   42:59  6:55   43:04  Barry Golden           30 M   628 Boston MA               
   4/12/2010  9:47PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51    13/199 M4049   43:00  6:56   43:04  Michael Doody          41 M   198 Scituate MA             
   52    14/199 M4049   43:07  6:57   43:11  Andy Corry             44 M   759 Cohasset MA             
   53     2/ 11 M1417   43:10  6:57   43:12  Matthew Gregory        15 M    23 Cohasset MA             
   54     2/300 F3039   43:18  6:59   43:22  Beth Coughlin          31 F  1359 Newton MA               
   55     3/ 70 M5059   42:58  6:55   43:24  Robert Lussier         52 M    36 Methuen MA              
   56    16/199 M4049   43:27  7:00   43:28  Andrew Torchia         47 M  1189 Somerville MA           
   57    15/199 M4049   43:26  7:00   43:29  Patrick Surry          40 M   750 Newton MA               
   58     4/ 70 M5059   43:27  7:00   43:31  Rob Simms              55 M  1669 Cohasset MA             
   59    23/220 M3039   43:35  7:01   43:35  Michael Moyles         31 M  1266 Boston MA               
   60    17/199 M4049   43:30  7:00   43:36  Brad Geddes            44 M   125 Boston MA               
   61     8/110 M1829   43:27  7:00   43:37  Mark Foelster          23 M   619 Jamaica Plain MA        
   62     7/110 M1829   43:17  6:58   43:38  Mikhail Panchenko      27 M   835 Brookline MA            
   63     4/300 F3039   43:40  7:02   43:42  Ardria Cucinotta       34 F  1652 Framingham MA           
   64     3/300 F3039   43:38  7:02   43:44  Laura Boer             39 F   909 Hingham MA              
   65     5/300 F3039   43:52  7:04   43:54  Mary Holt-Wilson       39 F   590 Westwood MA             
   66    24/220 M3039   43:53  7:04   43:55  Greg Buckley           39 M   613 Westwood MA             
   67     6/300 F3039   43:54  7:04   43:59  Kendall Connerty       31 F  1041 Hanover MA              
   68    25/220 M3039   44:04  7:06   44:09  Whit Porter            37 M  1406 Boston MA               
   69    26/220 M3039   44:06  7:06   44:09  Kevin McKeon           38 M   261 Cohasset MA             
   70    27/220 M3039   44:10  7:07   44:13  John Garrity           30 M   190 Waltham MA              
   71    10/110 M1829   44:08  7:06   44:14  Yan Liang Sim          22 M  1529 Providence RI           
   72     4/ 11 M1417   44:14  7:07   44:16  Connor Green           14 M    25 Cohasset MA             
   73    18/199 M4049   44:08  7:07   44:17  John Carroll           48 M   182 Weymouth MA             
   74     9/110 M1829   44:06  7:06   44:17  Andrew Marx            27 M  1504 Cambridge MA            
   75    20/199 M4049   44:11  7:07   44:18  Rene Marcucci          40 M  1471 Boston MA               
   76    19/199 M4049   44:10  7:07   44:18  Martin Desmery         49 M   520 Duxbury MA              
   77    12/110 M1829   44:16  7:08   44:19  Benjamin Ketchum       29 M   854 Newton MA               
   78    11/110 M1829   44:12  7:07   44:21  Lucas Murray           29 M  1476 Hingham MA              
   79     3/ 11 M1417   44:12  7:07   44:21  Riggs Raymond          17 M  1773 Hingham MA              
   80     8/300 F3039   44:21  7:09   44:23  Jessica Stowell        30 F   221 Boston MA               
   81     5/242 F1829   44:18  7:08   44:24  Megan Lemmerman        20 F  1116 Providence RI           
   82    13/110 M1829   44:20  7:09   44:25  Niall O'Connor         26 M   696 Cambridge MA            
   83     7/300 F3039   44:21  7:09   44:28  Tracie Jewell          34 F   313 Hingham MA              
   84    21/199 M4049   44:30  7:10   44:40  Scott Canniff          49 M   326 Marshfield MA           
   85     5/ 70 M5059   44:31  7:10   44:43  Kent Duckham           50 M   884 Newton MA               
   86    28/220 M3039   44:40  7:12   44:44  Joel Kamm              36 M  1366 Jamaica Plain MA        
   87    22/199 M4049   44:38  7:11   44:47  Jim Mitterando         43 M  1701 Cohasset MA             
   88    14/110 M1829   44:34  7:11   44:55  Damian Schmalz         24 M   452 Chelmsford MA           
   89    29/220 M3039   44:52  7:14   44:59  Justin Hilson          35 M   876 Somerville MA           
   90    30/220 M3039   44:57  7:14   45:00  Justin Bousquet        35 M  1461 Marion MA               
   91     2/ 55 F5059   44:58  7:15   45:03  Amanda Maffei          50 F   899 Hopkinton MA            
   92    23/199 M4049   44:55  7:14   45:06  Curtis McDonald        45 M  1779 S. Weymouth MA          
   93    31/220 M3039   45:03  7:15   45:08  Matthew Smith          38 M  1202 Cohasset MA             
   94    33/220 M3039   45:14  7:17   45:17  Michael Schmidt        37 M   446 Wenham MA               
   95     9/300 F3039   45:07  7:16   45:19  Emily Small            31 F  1540 Brooklyn NY             
   96    10/300 F3039   45:16  7:18   45:20  Karen Kaplan           34 F  1021 Brookline MA            
   97    34/220 M3039   45:19  7:18   45:24  Jeff Salmeri           38 M   659 South Easton MA         
   98    26/199 M4049   45:20  7:18   45:25  Joe Chamberlin         41 M  1195 Milton MA               
   99    28/199 M4049   45:25  7:19   45:26  James Clark Jr.        41 M    30 Cohasset MA             
  100    27/199 M4049   45:23  7:19   45:29  John Sibley            45 M   497 Duxbury MA              
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 3
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101    25/199 M4049   45:19  7:18   45:29  John Montgomery        45 M  1445 Cohasset MA             
  102    24/199 M4049   45:19  7:18   45:32  Tim Smith              43 M  1118 Portland ME             
  103    35/220 M3039   45:26  7:19   45:33  Craig Paris            32 M   615 Charlestown MA          
  104     7/242 F1829   45:29  7:20   45:37  Christine Mingione     26 F  1530 East Falmouth MA        
  105     5/ 11 M1417   45:41  7:21   45:41  Keith Bradley          16 M  1583 Tewksbury MA            
  106     6/ 70 M5059   45:46  7:22   45:49  Jack Bowen             51 M    35 Hanover MA              
  107     8/242 F1829   45:44  7:22   45:50  Nicole Balaschi        25 F  1651 Middleboro MA           
  108    30/199 M4049   45:48  7:23   45:52  Brond Larson           46 M   132 Sharon MA               
  109    32/220 M3039   45:14  7:17   45:52  Ryan Randolph          34 M  1405 Norwell MA              
  110    15/110 M1829   45:41  7:21   45:53  Owen Kirkbride         23 M   855 Scituate MA             
  111    11/300 F3039   45:36  7:21   45:53  Janice Collein         31 F  1754 Boston MA               
  112    12/300 F3039   45:50  7:23   45:56  Gia Ramza              38 F   702 Hingham MA              
  113    36/220 M3039   45:49  7:23   45:59  Jason Cameron          38 M   988 Scituate MA             
  114    29/199 M4049   45:39  7:21   46:02  David Defilippo        43 M  1479 Watertown MA            
  115     9/242 F1829   46:03  7:25   46:03  Morgan Clark-Coller    24 F  1709 Brookline MA            
  116    37/220 M3039   45:54  7:24   46:05  Marc Pristawa          32 M   571 Boston MA               
  117     1/ 21 M6099   46:03  7:25   46:06  Tom Derderian          61 M    11 Boston MA               
  118    31/199 M4049   46:07  7:26   46:07  Craig Brenner          42 M   671 Plymouth MA             
  119    18/110 M1829   46:01  7:25   46:08  Benjamin Miller        28 M  1440 Cambridge MA            
  120     2/195 F4049   46:04  7:25   46:12  Janet Peterson         41 F  1480 Hingham MA              
  121    16/110 M1829   45:48  7:23   46:12  Eugene Lim             29 M   983 Cambridge MA            
  122     2/ 21 M6099   46:05  7:25   46:15  Thomas Beaudry         61 M  1274 Scituate MA             
  123    32/199 M4049   46:10  7:26   46:16  Gary Zemotel           42 M  1772 Plymouth MA             
  124    38/220 M3039   46:07  7:26   46:16  Andy Morton            31 M   843 Ashland MA              
  125     6/242 F1829   45:26  7:19   46:17  Corinna Noering        27 F  1124 Cohasset MA             
  126    10/242 F1829   46:15  7:27   46:17  Laura Beechy           25 F   173 Charlestown MA          
  127    20/110 M1829   46:11  7:26   46:18  Steven Sleboda         25 M  1400 Quincy MA               
  128    19/110 M1829   46:07  7:26   46:21  Michael Hurley         22 M  1369 Watertown MA            
  129    33/199 M4049   46:20  7:28   46:25  Gerald Fredrickson     48 M   553 Westford MA             
  130    41/220 M3039   46:17  7:27   46:28  Andy Mansfield         39 M  1370 Scituate MA             
  131    42/220 M3039   46:20  7:28   46:28  Raymond Willis         38 M   881 Franklin MA             
  132    39/220 M3039   46:12  7:26   46:29  Stephen Owen           31 M  1409 Boston MA               
  133    43/220 M3039   46:21  7:28   46:30  Joe Forte              39 M  1107 Norwood MA              
  134    21/110 M1829   46:17  7:27   46:33  Jeff Gebben            27 M   516 Allston MA              
  135    13/300 F3039   46:28  7:29   46:37  Stace Beaulieu         38 F  1527 Falmouth MA             
  136    40/220 M3039   46:15  7:27   46:37  Terrence Lynch         34 M  1223 Hull MA                 
  137    34/199 M4049   46:25  7:29   46:37  Jeffrey Quillen        44 M  1565 Hingham MA              
  138    35/199 M4049   46:32  7:30   46:41  William Grimes         42 M   931 Cohasset MA             
  139    36/199 M4049   46:39  7:31   46:41  Daniel Robichau        48 M   521 Boston MA               
  140    17/110 M1829   45:54  7:24   46:43  Craig Fletcher         23 M   210 Hopewell Junction NY    
  141     3/195 F4049   46:40  7:31   46:45  Joanne Hill            45 F  1379 Cohasset MA             
  142    45/220 M3039   46:42  7:31   46:46  Steven Pisarra         34 M  1686 Cohasset MA             
  143    22/110 M1829   46:36  7:30   46:48  Terry MacCormack       18 M  1358 Cohasset MA             
  144     7/ 70 M5059   46:47  7:32   46:49  Michael Mann           50 M   451 Woburn MA               
  145    38/199 M4049   46:42  7:31   46:52  Thomas Greland         40 M   478 Marshfield MA           
  146    46/220 M3039   46:51  7:33   46:54  Jeff Pike              37 M   204 Boston MA               
  147    44/220 M3039   46:40  7:31   46:55  Matthew Simon          32 M   859 East Boston MA          
  148    14/300 F3039   46:54  7:33   46:58  Abby Wall              31 F   360 Brookline MA            
  149    39/199 M4049   46:53  7:33   47:02  Mark Wieland           42 M   385 Norwell MA              
  150    40/199 M4049   46:59  7:34   47:05  James Hahn             42 M  1321 Quincy MA               
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 4
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151    37/199 M4049   46:39  7:31   47:06  Dylan Callahan         43 M  1062 Somerville MA           
  152     8/ 70 M5059   47:01  7:34   47:10  Charles Burke          50 M  1522 Hingham MA              
  153    11/242 F1829   46:54  7:33   47:10  Casey Owen             29 F  1408 Boston MA               
  154    47/220 M3039   46:53  7:33   47:12  Paul Bridges           37 M    63 Marshfield MA           
  155    15/300 F3039   47:05  7:35   47:13  Tara Miller            39 F  1338 Seymour CT              
  156    25/110 M1829   47:08  7:36   47:15  Michael Lyden          26 M  1037 Bellingham MA           
  157    10/ 70 M5059   47:14  7:36   47:16  Steve Allen            57 M    54 South Yarmouth MA       
  158    26/110 M1829   47:10  7:36   47:16  Jesse Bailey           25 M  1737 Watertown MA            
  159     9/ 70 M5059   47:06  7:35   47:16  David Karoff           54 M  1232 Providence RI           
  160    49/220 M3039   47:08  7:36   47:17  Todd Maher             32 M   693 Boston MA               
  161    12/242 F1829   47:10  7:36   47:21  Lark-Aeryn Speyer      29 F   984 Jamaica Plain MA        
  162    48/220 M3039   47:05  7:35   47:21  Chris Plecs            32 M  1330 Cohasset MA             
  163    13/242 F1829   47:17  7:37   47:21  Geri Lake-Bakaar       28 F   919 Boston MA               
  164    41/199 M4049   47:16  7:37   47:23  Robert Kilbride        41 M   329 Arlington MA            
  165     4/195 F4049   47:17  7:37   47:25  Tracy O'Connor         42 F   668 Cohasset MA             
  166    23/110 M1829   46:38  7:31   47:27  John Alaimo            27 M  1197 Sharon MA               
  167    12/ 70 M5059   47:18  7:37   47:27  Charles Ashman         54 M   821 Plymouth MA             
  168    42/199 M4049   47:21  7:38   47:27  Scott Rupp             42 M  1295 Belmont NH              
  169    43/199 M4049   47:22  7:38   47:30  Lawrence Brennan       43 M   634 Taunton MA              
  170    16/300 F3039   47:26  7:38   47:34  Katherine Steele       34 F  1284 Chicago IL              
  171    24/110 M1829   47:03  7:35   47:35  Jonathan Venne         27 M   299 Boston MA               
  172    50/220 M3039   47:17  7:37   47:35  Richard Thalmann       30 M  1465 Newton MA               
  173    54/220 M3039   47:32  7:39   47:37  Nathaniel Thomas       31 M   663 Bedford MA              
  174    28/110 M1829   47:26  7:38   47:38  Mark Mangurian         23 M  1213 Hingham MA              
  175    45/199 M4049   47:28  7:39   47:39  Christopher Jule       43 M  1573 Raynham Center MA       
  176    44/199 M4049   47:26  7:38   47:42  Jeffrey Craig          42 M  1072 Cohasset MA             
  177    27/110 M1829   47:16  7:37   47:42  Hunt Allcott           29 M   936 Cambridge MA            
  178    46/199 M4049   47:35  7:40   47:45  Kirk Jackisch          43 M  1301 Cohasset MA             
  179    51/220 M3039   47:26  7:38   47:45  Scott Henry            39 M   937 Cohasset MA             
  180    52/220 M3039   47:31  7:39   47:46  Brad Blake             35 M  1175 Boston MA               
  181    14/242 F1829   47:22  7:38   47:48  Suzanne Bathalon       28 F  1004 Norwood MA              
  182    29/110 M1829   47:29  7:39   47:51  Jeffrey Trull          24 M  1171 Medford MA              
  183    15/242 F1829   47:32  7:39   47:55  Courtney Culhane       18 F    24 Cohasset MA             
  184    47/199 M4049   47:41  7:41   47:56  Robert Browne          44 M  1718 Plympton MA             
  185    55/220 M3039   47:47  7:42   47:58  Patrick Lynch          32 M   343 Dorchester MA           
  186    33/110 M1829   48:00  7:44   48:01  Shane Roche            18 M  1774 Braintree MA            
  187    32/110 M1829   47:55  7:43   48:02  Pat Ryan               25 M  1353 Quincy MA               
  188    30/110 M1829   47:41  7:41   48:02  Joshua Pike            28 M   371 New York NY             
  189    48/199 M4049   47:48  7:42   48:05  Paul Appleton          41 M  1764 Cohasset MA             
  190     6/195 F4049   48:01  7:44   48:06  Molly Scippa           42 F   934 Brookline MA            
  191    16/242 F1829   47:58  7:44   48:07  Meredith Thayer        29 F  1460 Quincy MA               
  192    13/ 70 M5059   47:52  7:43   48:07  Bernard Malfroy-Camine 57 M  1667 Arlington MA            
  193    49/199 M4049   48:00  7:44   48:09  John Dahlquist         42 M   910 Sudbury MA              
  194    56/220 M3039   47:56  7:43   48:11  Alex Fine              33 M  1087 Cohasset MA             
  195    53/220 M3039   47:31  7:39   48:14  Josh Daghlian          36 M   131 Quincy MA               
  196    57/220 M3039   48:07  7:45   48:16  Michael Scott          32 M  1593 Green Harbor MA         
  197    35/110 M1829   48:15  7:46   48:18  Patrick Noenickx       18 M   361 Scituate MA             
  198    50/199 M4049   48:15  7:46   48:19  Mark Smith             44 M   831 Wellesley MA            
  199    11/ 70 M5059   47:18  7:37   48:20  Michael Cameron        58 M   822 Peabody MA              
  200     7/195 F4049   48:13  7:46   48:23  Terry Buchmiller       47 F   264 Squantum MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 5
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201    17/300 F3039   48:10  7:45   48:24  Nancy Huynh            37 F  1508 Quincy MA               
  202    34/110 M1829   48:01  7:44   48:27  Brett Wilzbach         26 M   596 Boston MA               
  203    17/242 F1829   48:08  7:45   48:27  Laura Ishkanian        24 F   906 South Boston MA         
  204     8/195 F4049   48:13  7:46   48:28  Janet Monforte         49 F  1658 Plymouth MA             
  205     9/195 F4049   48:14  7:46   48:30  Siobhan Sheehan        47 F  1257 Duxbury MA              
  206    18/300 F3039   48:14  7:46   48:34  Annette Schwartz Sterm 38 F   714 Princeton MA            
  207    10/195 F4049   48:24  7:48   48:36  E Norton               46 F  1319 Cohasset MA             
  208    37/110 M1829   48:35  7:50   48:38  Brian Garrity          26 M   168 Waltham MA              
  209    51/199 M4049   48:29  7:49   48:40  Andy Beckwith          42 M   880 Weymouth MA             
  210    59/220 M3039   48:27  7:48   48:41  Tim Palmer             34 M  1345 Melrose MA              
  211    52/199 M4049   48:32  7:49   48:42  James Gross            40 M   839 Weymouth MA             
  212    53/199 M4049   48:33  7:49   48:43  Robert Hess            44 M  1129 Cohasset MA             
  213    54/199 M4049   48:33  7:49   48:43  Thomas Allardi         44 M  1425 North Reading MA        
  214    31/110 M1829   47:44  7:41   48:45  Greyson Brooks         27 M   953 Cambridge MA            
  215    58/220 M3039   48:27  7:48   48:46  Rob Levy               30 M  1705 Boston MA               
  216    19/300 F3039   48:27  7:48   48:47  Jill Donelan           32 F  1080 Norwell MA              
  217    18/242 F1829   48:29  7:49   48:49  Lauren Wooley          27 F  1605 Newton MA               
  218    62/220 M3039   48:39  7:50   48:50  Ryan Lynch             35 M   277 Scituate MA             
  219    36/110 M1829   48:20  7:47   48:52  Adam Jack              20 M   441 Boston MA               
  220    14/ 70 M5059   48:30  7:49   48:52  Dan Mardeusz           50 M  1215 Scituate MA             
  221    39/110 M1829   48:46  7:51   48:52  Christopher Ryan       23 M  1320 Watertown MA            
  222     3/ 55 F5059   48:45  7:51   48:54  Linda Simms            52 F  1389 Cohasset MA             
  223    20/242 F1829   48:47  7:52   48:54  Caitlin Parker         21 F  1286 Mansfield MA            
  224    64/220 M3039   48:42  7:51   48:55  Keller Roughton        31 M   163 Jamaica Plain MA        
  225    21/242 F1829   48:48  7:52   48:55  Danielle Bressoud      26 F  1066 Boston MA               
  226    60/220 M3039   48:35  7:49   48:55  Patrick O'Connor       33 M   722 Quincy MA               
  227    15/ 70 M5059   48:31  7:49   48:56  David O'Connor         52 M   321 Hingham MA              
  228    20/300 F3039   48:50  7:52   48:56  Susan Cleary           39 F   421 Lynnfield MA            
  229    56/199 M4049   48:49  7:52   48:58  John Lengyel           45 M  1715 Cohasset MA             
  230    66/220 M3039   48:47  7:51   49:00  Tim Davis              32 M   226 Boston MA               
  231    65/220 M3039   48:43  7:51   49:01  Timothy Powers         39 M  1588 Marshfield MA           
  232    63/220 M3039   48:40  7:50   49:01  Brad Porter            39 M  1727 Hingham MA              
  233    55/199 M4049   48:40  7:50   49:02  Casey Gildea           44 M  1361 Cohasset MA             
  234    16/ 70 M5059   48:53  7:52   49:04  Paul Karoff            52 M   695 Hull MA                 
  235    67/220 M3039   48:49  7:52   49:07  James Conz             39 M    81 Foxboro MA              
  236    58/199 M4049   49:04  7:54   49:08  John Markiewicz        46 M  1524 Hopkinton MA            
  237    57/199 M4049   48:58  7:53   49:09  Michael Galvin         40 M  1429 Cohasset MA             
  238     5/195 F4049   47:54  7:43   49:10  Ann Iaccarino          46 F  1679 Shrewsbury MA           
  239     3/ 21 M6099   49:08  7:55   49:10  Kevin McCarthy         62 M  1272 Portsmouth RI           
  240    19/242 F1829   48:30  7:49   49:12  Maura Carney           26 F  1760 South Boston MA         
  241    21/300 F3039   49:00  7:54   49:14  Anna Smith             36 F  1180 Cohasset MA             
  242    22/300 F3039   49:11  7:55   49:20  Krista McDowell        30 F   562 Brighton MA             
  243    17/ 70 M5059   49:15  7:56   49:24  Matthew Steele         53 M   956 Cohasset MA             
  244    18/ 70 M5059   49:17  7:56   49:24  Tom Parker             54 M  1285 Mansfield MA            
  245    12/195 F4049   49:19  7:57   49:25  Kelly Corrigan         42 F   749 Watertown MA            
  246    38/110 M1829   48:37  7:50   49:26  Thomas Kelly           21 M  1225 Milton MA               
  247    22/242 F1829   49:20  7:57   49:28  Kelsey Neville         26 F  1014 Boston MA               
  248    69/220 M3039   49:13  7:56   49:30  John Glynn             32 M  1448 Boston MA               
  249    23/242 F1829   49:26  7:58   49:32  Audrey Perlow          29 F  1636 Cambridge MA            
  250    59/199 M4049   49:20  7:57   49:33  Matthew Costello       40 M  1650 Medfield MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 6
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251    70/220 M3039   49:15  7:56   49:34  Rinus Strydom          39 M  1070 Boston MA               
  252    23/300 F3039   49:15  7:56   49:37  Susan Willison         36 F  1075 Hingham MA              
  253    24/242 F1829   49:26  7:58   49:39  Christina Hall         29 F  1127 Plymouth MA             
  254    11/195 F4049   49:17  7:56   49:41  Leslie McCarthy        43 F   715 Duxbury MA              
  255    61/220 M3039   48:39  7:50   49:42  David Snow             32 M   363 Charlestown MA          
  256    13/195 F4049   49:23  7:57   49:45  Cathy Hartman          41 F  1308 Hingham MA              
  257    71/220 M3039   49:22  7:57   49:46  Pete Scaccia           39 M    51 Franklin MA             
  258    62/199 M4049   49:36  7:59   49:48  Michael Norton         44 M  1318 Cohasset MA             
  259    25/242 F1829   49:28  7:58   49:51  Kate Maher             29 F   584 Brighton MA             
  260    19/ 70 M5059   49:35  7:59   49:52  Timothy Foster         51 M   528 Wellesely MA            
  261    73/220 M3039   49:29  7:58   49:53  Rob Kucich             39 M    55 Franklin MA             
  262    74/220 M3039   49:36  7:59   49:53  Kevin Lynch            38 M  1395 Cohasset MA             
  263    64/199 M4049   49:49  8:01   49:54  Paul Oleary            42 M  1347 Cohasset MA             
  264    72/220 M3039   49:25  7:58   49:54  Stephen Ledbury        37 M   213 Needham MA              
  265    68/220 M3039   49:07  7:55   49:54  Patrick Lantry         32 M   736 Brighton MA             
  266    60/199 M4049   49:33  7:59   49:58  John Bires             48 M  1340 Canton MA               
  267    76/220 M3039   49:39  8:00   50:02  Jeff Palopoli          34 M  1420 Cohasset MA             
  268    77/220 M3039   49:43  8:00   50:05  Darin Souza            34 M  1450 Cohasset MA             
  269    20/ 70 M5059   49:46  8:01   50:05  Spence Smith           51 M  1597 Cambridge MA            
  270    25/300 F3039   49:53  8:02   50:10  Eileen Lynch           32 F  1396 Brooklyn NY             
  271    75/220 M3039   49:36  7:59   50:10  Todd Campion           35 M  1482 Milford NH              
  272    14/195 F4049   49:53  8:02   50:10  Michelle Foster        45 F  1206 Wellesley MA            
  273    78/220 M3039   49:46  8:01   50:11  Christopher Ryan       39 M  1656 Boston MA               
  274    82/220 M3039   49:54  8:02   50:12  Brad Ewald             38 M   565 Somerville MA           
  275    79/220 M3039   49:51  8:02   50:13  Eric Rosenberg         39 M  1068 Somerville MA           
  276    24/300 F3039   49:48  8:01   50:13  Luise Pernar           32 F   195 Roxbury Crossing MA     
  277    63/199 M4049   49:38  8:00   50:13  John Miller            40 M  1481 Manchester NH           
  278    83/220 M3039   50:06  8:04   50:13  Matthew Dority         37 M  1032 Gloucester MA           
  279    61/199 M4049   49:34  7:59   50:16  James Bailey           42 M   419 Boston MA               
  280    66/199 M4049   50:17  8:06   50:17  Robert Kadunc          42 M  1691 Barnstable MA           
  281    81/220 M3039   49:53  8:02   50:18  Jason Beals            38 M  1166 Rockland MA             
  282    26/242 F1829   49:53  8:02   50:19  Haley Wile             25 F   643 Brookline MA            
  283    28/242 F1829   50:14  8:06   50:21  Anna Kondratenok       27 F   963 Boston MA               
  284    31/300 F3039   50:18  8:06   50:23  Shauna Lafauci Barry   37 F  1459 Andover MA              
  285    84/220 M3039   50:07  8:04   50:23  Tim Walling            32 M   209 Scituate MA             
  286    87/220 M3039   50:19  8:06   50:24  Gary Cohen             36 M  1617 Cohasset MA             
  287    80/220 M3039   49:53  8:02   50:25  Stephen Comerford      32 M  1276 Boston MA               
  288    85/220 M3039   50:08  8:04   50:26  Peter Deininger        38 M  1486 Cohasset MA             
  289    32/300 F3039   50:19  8:06   50:26  Kelly Aschbrenner      35 F  1348 Waltham MA              
  290    26/300 F3039   50:04  8:04   50:26  Louisa Smith           30 F    21 Boston MA               
  291    28/300 F3039   50:08  8:05   50:27  Sarah McCrann          38 F  1594 Hanover MA              
  292     1/  3 F0113   50:18  8:06   50:27  Elizabeth Baker        13 F  1577 Cohasset MA             
  293    27/242 F1829   50:14  8:06   50:28  Katie Stomski          25 F  1288 Newton MA               
  294    30/300 F3039   50:15  8:06   50:28  Michelle Palmer        30 F  1346 Melrose MA              
  295    27/300 F3039   50:06  8:04   50:32  Marissa Wozniak        31 F  1397 Somerville MA           
  296    17/195 F4049   50:20  8:06   50:32  Laurie Tedeschi        48 F  1151 Hingham MA              
  297    67/199 M4049   50:23  8:07   50:35  Stephen Meneely        49 M   403 Marshfield MA           
  298    18/195 F4049   50:23  8:07   50:35  Erika Meneely          42 F   404 Marshfield MA           
  299    68/199 M4049   50:24  8:07   50:35  Paul Bay               45 M  1574 Arlingtom MA            
  300    29/300 F3039   50:11  8:05   50:37  Molly Frame            35 F   386 Cohasset MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 7
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301    16/195 F4049   50:13  8:05   50:37  Laura Kane             43 F  1230 Hanover MA              
  302    86/220 M3039   50:11  8:05   50:37  James Frame            37 M   387 Cohasset MA             
  303    15/195 F4049   50:04  8:04   50:38  Stephanie Minister     40 F  1083 Hingham MA              
  304    20/195 F4049   50:28  8:08   50:38  Megan Santosus         45 F  1069 Natick MA               
  305    30/242 F1829   50:27  8:08   50:39  Stephanie Roche Roche  22 F  1585 Littleton MA            
  306     6/ 11 M1417   50:31  8:08   50:41  Shane Cote             16 M  1790 Milton MA               
  307    71/199 M4049   50:35  8:09   50:43  John Capuzzo           44 M  1024 Pembroke MA             
  308    34/300 F3039   50:23  8:07   50:43  Michelle MacLeod       35 F   447 Holliston MA            
  309    65/199 M4049   50:09  8:05   50:43  Kelby Pontes           41 M  1013 Dorchester MA           
  310    29/242 F1829   50:26  8:07   50:44  Jeanne Tong            21 F  1468 Providence RI           
  311    89/220 M3039   50:34  8:09   50:47  Andrew Russell         31 M   129 Milton MA               
  312     4/ 55 F5059   50:29  8:08   50:49  Carolyn Shea           54 F  1612 Braintree MA            
  313    40/110 M1829   49:34  7:59   50:50  James Ferarrone        26 M  1287 Boston MA               
  314    33/300 F3039   50:22  8:07   50:51  Dawn Holloway          36 F   155 Marshfield MA           
  315    70/199 M4049   50:25  8:07   50:52  Ken Kuperstein         42 M   605 Brookline MA            
  316    69/199 M4049   50:24  8:07   50:52  Matthew Sullivan       41 M   586 West Bridgewater MA     
  317    35/300 F3039   50:36  8:09   50:53  Kate Sadler            38 F   578 Somerville MA           
  318    41/110 M1829   50:38  8:09   50:55  Steven Killelea        25 M  1506 Watertown MA            
  319    21/195 F4049   50:29  8:08   50:56  Michele Page Sinotte   41 F   118 Norwood MA              
  320    72/199 M4049   50:40  8:10   50:58  Thomas Di Pesa         42 M  1410 Scituate MA             
  321    73/199 M4049   50:45  8:11   50:59  Michael Maher          45 M    41 Marshfield MA           
  322    19/195 F4049   50:24  8:07   51:00  Karen Slobod           48 F  1703 Somerville MA           
  323    75/199 M4049   50:47  8:11   51:02  Tim Fallows            40 M   652 Plymouth MA             
  324    36/300 F3039   50:55  8:12   51:07  Carrie Wicker          32 F  1539 Boston MA               
  325    74/199 M4049   50:47  8:11   51:07  Michael Dunford        46 M   325 Forestdale MA           
  326    90/220 M3039   50:51  8:11   51:08  David Conner           33 M    70 Hyde Park MA            
  327    21/ 70 M5059   50:40  8:10   51:12  John Carrick           57 M  1615 Wakefield MA            
  328    37/300 F3039   50:56  8:12   51:13  Natasha Scotnicki      35 F  1144 Cambridge MA            
  329    77/199 M4049   50:56  8:12   51:15  John Leahy             42 M   757 Sandwich MA             
  330    78/199 M4049   51:00  8:13   51:17  Gabriel Gomez          44 M  1191 Cohasset MA             
  331    26/195 F4049   51:02  8:13   51:17  Carolyn Coffey         45 F  1258 Cohasset MA             
  332    80/199 M4049   51:04  8:14   51:18  Douglas Carter         40 M  1025 Hanover MA              
  333    22/195 F4049   50:42  8:10   51:21  Susan Smith            41 F   940 Scituate MA             
  334    25/195 F4049   51:01  8:13   51:21  Terri Cheney           47 F   998 Braintree MA            
  335    44/110 M1829   51:14  8:15   51:23  Joshua Berman          27 M  1015 Boston MA               
  336    91/220 M3039   51:10  8:15   51:23  Jeremiah Stevenson     33 M   266 West Roxbury MA         
  337    42/110 M1829   50:48  8:11   51:24  Peter Landers          27 M  1640 Brookline MA            
  338    84/199 M4049   51:19  8:16   51:26  David Thor             46 M  1277 Longmeadow MA           
  339    43/110 M1829   50:55  8:12   51:27  Jeffrey Calabrese      22 M   156 Boston MA               
  340    23/195 F4049   50:53  8:12   51:28  Karen Lawton           44 F  1094 Norton MA               
  341    92/220 M3039   51:14  8:15   51:28  Scott Murphy           32 M   185 Boston MA               
  342    83/199 M4049   51:18  8:16   51:29  Ted Shaw               47 M  1100 Norwell MA              
  343    31/242 F1829   51:09  8:14   51:30  Emma Odell             20 F   572 Boston MA               
  344    79/199 M4049   51:04  8:14   51:32  Steve Cok              49 M   311 Hopkinton MA            
  345    32/242 F1829   51:19  8:16   51:32  Lisa Moore             29 F   748 Newton MA               
  346    27/195 F4049   51:19  8:16   51:33  Robin Hubley-O'donnell 44 F   494 N Falmouth MA           
  347    81/199 M4049   51:14  8:15   51:33  Bob Fitzpatrick        43 M  1205 Swampscott MA           
  348    93/220 M3039   51:20  8:16   51:34  Kevin Lane             38 M    92 Norfolk VA              
  349    24/195 F4049   50:55  8:12   51:36  Wendy Kelley           40 F   545 Milton MA               
  350    76/199 M4049   50:48  8:11   51:38  Chris Haggerty         49 M  1672 Cohasset MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 8
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351    82/199 M4049   51:16  8:15   51:39  Chris Wolfington       41 M  1635 Hingham MA              
  352    88/220 M3039   50:23  8:07   51:39  Ronald Perez           36 M   512 Quincy MA               
  353    33/242 F1829   51:28  8:17   51:41  Amy Davison            28 F   462 Somerville MA           
  354    34/242 F1829   51:30  8:18   51:42  Jennifer Carroll       26 F   542 Somerville MA           
  355     6/ 55 F5059   51:38  8:19   51:43  Nancy Dorn             51 F   374 Plymouth MA             
  356    86/199 M4049   51:23  8:17   51:46  Matthew Fusco          44 M  1082 South Hamilton MA       
  357    40/300 F3039   51:25  8:17   51:46  Deb Beal               37 F  1417 Scituate MA             
  358     5/ 55 F5059   51:27  8:17   51:47  Cinde Driscoll         52 F   139 Hingham MA              
  359    35/242 F1829   51:33  8:18   51:48  Denise Colby           28 F   829 Somerville MA           
  360    85/199 M4049   51:21  8:16   51:49  Brent Young            45 M   962 Boston MA               
  361    38/300 F3039   51:20  8:16   51:49  Annaliza Nieve         34 F   947 Brookline MA            
  362     7/ 11 M1417   51:26  8:17   51:50  Jeff Hinckley          16 M  1566 Scituate MA             
  363     7/ 55 F5059   51:45  8:20   51:50  Cynthia Hastings       52 F    12 Boston MA               
  364    39/300 F3039   51:24  8:17   51:51  Kim Spicer             39 F  1058 Cohasset MA             
  365    87/199 M4049   51:25  8:17   51:52  Tom Spicer             41 M  1059 Cohasset MA             
  366    22/ 70 M5059   51:46  8:20   51:54  Patrick O'Brien        54 M  1632 North Reading MA        
  367    28/195 F4049   51:26  8:17   51:57  Heidi Sargent          40 F  1115 Halifadx MA             
  368    38/242 F1829   51:51  8:21   51:58  Jennifer Hsu           22 F  1446 Cherry Hill NJ          
  369    90/199 M4049   51:47  8:20   51:58  James Keefe            44 M  1732 Plymouth MA             
  370    95/220 M3039   51:44  8:20   51:58  Robert Bell            34 M   199 Plymouth MA             
  371    45/110 M1829   51:19  8:16   51:58  Robert Abel            26 M  1309 Ellington CT            
  372    46/110 M1829   51:20  8:16   51:59  Joshua Henry           29 M  1381 Brookline MA            
  373    47/110 M1829   51:24  8:17   52:00  Matthew Porter         26 M  1334 Weymouth MA             
  374    88/199 M4049   51:35  8:18   52:02  David Williams         46 M  1646 Pawtucket RI            
  375    44/300 F3039   51:44  8:20   52:03  Jessica Erickson       33 F   194 Duxbury MA              
  376    36/242 F1829   51:36  8:19   52:05  Nicole Duffy           28 F   585 Jamaica Plain MA        
  377    43/300 F3039   51:40  8:19   52:05  Elise Warhaftig        38 F   950 Hingham MA              
  378    45/300 F3039   51:52  8:21   52:06  Vicki Fine             32 F  1088 Cohasset MA             
  379    97/220 M3039   51:57  8:22   52:06  Matthew Connelly       36 M   935 Hingham MA              
  380    94/220 M3039   51:43  8:20   52:06  Matt Erck              33 M   263 Jamaica Plain MA        
  381    23/ 70 M5059   51:49  8:21   52:10  Robert Driscoll        55 M   138 Hingham MA              
  382    47/300 F3039   51:54  8:22   52:12  Jennifer Geoghegan     39 F   780 Scituate MA             
  383    39/242 F1829   51:55  8:22   52:12  Nicolle Fagan          23 F  1505 Watertown MA            
  384    96/220 M3039   51:51  8:21   52:12  Paul Sheridan          31 M   271 Quincy MA               
  385    91/199 M4049   51:58  8:22   52:14  James Tougas           44 M    43 Plympton MA             
  386    42/300 F3039   51:39  8:19   52:16  Katy Burt              38 F   381 Hingham MA              
  387    93/199 M4049   52:11  8:24   52:17  Jeffrey Holmes         44 M   124 Watertown MA            
  388    46/300 F3039   51:53  8:21   52:18  Katherine Hammond      30 F   662 Bedford MA              
  389    37/242 F1829   51:47  8:20   52:21  Emily Heffernan        26 F  1512 Boston MA               
  390    48/300 F3039   52:09  8:24   52:21  Kerri Higgins          37 F   769 Hanover MA              
  391    98/220 M3039   52:01  8:23   52:24  Don Bell               38 M   177 Hingham MA              
  392    92/199 M4049   52:02  8:23   52:25  Bill Fusco             49 M  1053 Cohasset MA             
  393    42/242 F1829   52:18  8:25   52:26  Lauren Vancheri        25 F  1720 Boston MA               
  394    41/300 F3039   51:26  8:17   52:27  Tara Anderson          35 F   647 Brockton MA             
  395    31/195 F4049   52:18  8:26   52:28  Lynda Fann             42 F   320 Norwell MA              
  396    98/199 M4049   52:25  8:27   52:31  Aaron Albright         41 M    15 Cohasset MA             
  397    49/300 F3039   52:15  8:25   52:31  Lisa Bonito            38 F  1147 Sagamore Beach MA       
  398    30/195 F4049   52:17  8:25   52:32  Lisa Belmarsh          41 F  1260 Weymouth MA             
  399   104/220 M3039   52:26  8:27   52:33  Timothy Roche          35 M  1685 Buzzard Bay MA          
  400    24/ 70 M5059   52:19  8:26   52:33  James Walsh            59 M  1613 Pembroke MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 9
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401    99/199 M4049   52:27  8:27   52:34  Michael Zapolski       43 M  1694 Lowell MA               
  402    94/199 M4049   52:12  8:24   52:36  Eric Mello             46 M    53 S. Weymouth MA          
  403    50/300 F3039   52:26  8:27   52:36  Kelley Allardi         37 F  1424 North Reading MA        
  404    49/110 M1829   52:04  8:23   52:37  Jeremy Meade           29 M   151 Boston MA               
  405    99/220 M3039   52:13  8:25   52:38  Andrew McKenna         31 M  1536 Boston MA               
  406    40/242 F1829   52:03  8:23   52:39  Erin Conley            27 F  1724 Chestnut Hill MA        
  407    45/242 F1829   52:29  8:27   52:40  Kristen Delia          27 F   830 Worcester MA            
  408    89/199 M4049   51:43  8:20   52:40  Rob Fay                44 M   642 Brookline MA            
  409    48/110 M1829   51:48  8:21   52:40  Dennis Leary           26 M  1190 Norwell MA              
  410    41/242 F1829   52:18  8:25   52:40  Katie Powell           26 F   847 Cohasset MA             
  411    97/199 M4049   52:23  8:26   52:41  Marc Marcelli          40 M  1360 Cohasset MA             
  412     1/  5 M0113   52:39  8:29   52:41  Adam Benson            13 M  1499 Cohasset MA             
  413    95/199 M4049   52:16  8:25   52:42  David Dean             44 M  1621 Plymouth MA             
  414    43/242 F1829   52:20  8:26   52:43  Merrill Fortier        23 F   838 Brighton MA             
  415    51/300 F3039   52:32  8:28   52:44  Rebecca Tolkoff        34 F   476 Brookline MA            
  416   100/199 M4049   52:35  8:28   52:47  Joe Buckley            49 M   732 Norfolk MA              
  417    32/195 F4049   52:38  8:29   52:47  Elizabeth Oddleifson   42 F   610 Hingham MA              
  418   101/220 M3039   52:22  8:26   52:47  Michael Espey          30 M  1106 Somerville MA           
  419    25/ 70 M5059   52:19  8:26   52:49  Stephen Sullivan       51 M  1314 Cohasset MA             
  420    52/300 F3039   52:39  8:29   52:49  Nancy Ruscio-Bell      30 F   810 Pembroke MA             
  421   102/199 M4049   52:42  8:29   52:50  Edward Haynes          42 M   111 Chelmsford MA           
  422   101/199 M4049   52:35  8:28   52:54  Glen Bernstein         41 M  1110 Scituate MA             
  423    36/195 F4049   52:51  8:31   52:59  Lisa Laliberty         46 F  1676 Nashua NH               
  424    44/242 F1829   52:21  8:26   52:59  Stacey Karcz           26 F  1311 South Boston MA         
  425   102/220 M3039   52:23  8:26   53:04  Jeremy Parker          34 M   987 Hingham MA              
  426   103/220 M3039   52:23  8:26   53:04  Keith Linhart          36 M   986 Cohasset MA             
  427    35/195 F4049   52:51  8:31   53:06  Jennifer Castello      41 F  1739 Duxbury MA              
  428    34/195 F4049   52:48  8:30   53:06  Bridget Kotelly        43 F  1315 Scituate MA             
  429    33/195 F4049   52:48  8:30   53:06  Cheryl Nelson          40 F   860 Scituate MA             
  430   107/220 M3039   52:33  8:28   53:06  Evan Steiner           34 M  1600 Hingham MA              
  431    37/195 F4049   53:02  8:33   53:06  Anna Murphy            45 F  1169 Scituate MA             
  432    48/242 F1829   52:48  8:30   53:07  Chelsea Grossman       21 F   457 Cohasset MA             
  433    29/195 F4049   51:34  8:18   53:08  Shelly Mahoney         41 F  1349 Cohasset MA             
  434    46/242 F1829   52:32  8:28   53:08  Kristen Brown          26 F    80 Franklin MA             
  435    49/242 F1829   52:52  8:31   53:09  Nicole Turgiss         24 F   898 Boston MA               
  436    96/199 M4049   52:21  8:26   53:10  Jim Cavanaro           47 M  1042 Norwell MA              
  437   114/220 M3039   53:11  8:34   53:11  Carl Nielsen           31 M  1766 Plymouth MA             
  438   105/220 M3039   52:26  8:27   53:11  Naveen Cherukuri       31 M   928 Malden MA               
  439   100/220 M3039   52:17  8:25   53:12  Ethan Torrey           39 M  1368 Cohasset MA             
  440   103/199 M4049   52:47  8:30   53:13  Ed Tamuleziz           49 M  1146 Scituate MA             
  441   105/199 M4049   53:06  8:33   53:14  James Dever Iii        44 M   216 Brighton MA             
  442    54/300 F3039   52:51  8:31   53:15  Kathleen Porter        38 F  1407 Boston MA               
  443   106/220 M3039   52:28  8:27   53:18  Anthony Itrich         34 M   727 Brockton MA             
  444    47/242 F1829   52:43  8:29   53:18  Kyla Donnelly          24 F  1716 Cambridge MA            
  445    53/300 F3039   52:43  8:29   53:21  Jennifer Goric         30 F   980 Ellington CT            
  446    55/300 F3039   53:01  8:32   53:21  Melissa Nugent         35 F   536 Kingston MA             
  447   110/220 M3039   52:53  8:31   53:21  Eric Henry             32 M  1733 Boston MA               
  448    51/242 F1829   53:14  8:34   53:24  Kristina Buenafe       29 F   563 Cambridge MA            
  449   109/220 M3039   52:51  8:31   53:25  Joseph Theis           32 M  1755 Hingham MA              
  450   104/199 M4049   52:57  8:32   53:25  Stephen Hines          46 M   567 Cohasset MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 10
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451    50/242 F1829   53:09  8:34   53:28  Lindsay Grossman       24 F   455 Cohasset MA             
  452    38/195 F4049   53:09  8:34   53:28  Judy Stavis            42 F  1697 Cohasset MA             
  453    53/110 M1829   53:26  8:36   53:32  Tom Sleboda            23 M  1307 Westhampton MA          
  454    51/110 M1829   53:06  8:33   53:35  Andrew Sullivan        23 M  1458 South Boston MA         
  455    60/300 F3039   53:19  8:35   53:37  Sue Pouliot            36 F    94 Needham MA              
  456   115/220 M3039   53:18  8:35   53:38  Michael Hession        38 M  1249 Cohasset MA             
  457    58/300 F3039   53:17  8:35   53:38  Mary Hession           36 F  1250 Cohasset MA             
  458    53/242 F1829   53:23  8:36   53:39  Meredith Renke         25 F  1671 Boston MA               
  459    42/195 F4049   53:30  8:37   53:40  Hadley Igo             42 F   577 Hingham MA              
  460   111/220 M3039   52:54  8:31   53:42  James Avery            38 M  1502 Aurora CO               
  461     8/ 11 M1417   53:01  8:32   53:42  Billy MacK             17 M  1192 Cohasset MA             
  462   108/220 M3039   52:45  8:30   53:42  Jason Powers           36 M  1794 Cambridge MA            
  463   106/199 M4049   53:20  8:35   53:42  Daniel Dagle           40 M    39 Boston MA               
  464    26/ 70 M5059   52:57  8:32   53:45  Bill Cavanaro          52 M    29 Cohasset MA             
  465    54/242 F1829   53:29  8:37   53:45  Amanda Halle           26 F  1670 South Boston MA         
  466    54/110 M1829   53:38  8:38   53:47  Gabe Weaver            27 M  1719 West Lebanon NH         
  467   107/199 M4049   53:23  8:36   53:49  Jeff Cote              43 M  1789 Milton MA               
  468   112/220 M3039   53:08  8:33   53:49  Steve Myers            39 M   339 Hingham MA              
  469    40/195 F4049   53:26  8:36   53:50  Lisa Tracey Contis     44 F  1601 Marblehead MA           
  470    50/110 M1829   52:06  8:23   53:50  Raymond Cusson         27 M  1595 Framingham MA           
  471    63/300 F3039   53:36  8:38   53:51  Jenny Elwell           36 F   857 Cohasset MA             
  472   116/220 M3039   53:20  8:35   53:53  Richard Radulski       36 M   346 Hingham MA              
  473    29/ 70 M5059   53:43  8:39   53:54  Eugene Gallagher       55 M  1558 Norwell MA              
  474    56/300 F3039   53:15  8:35   53:55  Kathleen Fitzsimmons   31 F  1067 Cohasset MA             
  475   109/199 M4049   53:41  8:39   53:55  Tom O'Brien            41 M   994 Hingham MA              
  476    59/300 F3039   53:18  8:35   53:55  Emily Paxton           32 F   232 Somerville MA           
  477    43/195 F4049   53:36  8:38   53:56  Lindsay Rentz          40 F   756 Hingham MA              
  478    57/300 F3039   53:16  8:35   53:56  Jennifer Anderson      32 F   544 Longmeadow MA           
  479    62/300 F3039   53:33  8:38   53:57  Lisa Wieland           39 F   384 Norwell MA              
  480   119/220 M3039   53:36  8:38   53:57  Matt McCrann           38 M  1402 Hanover MA              
  481    44/195 F4049   53:43  8:39   53:57  Lisa Smith             44 F  1219 Centerville MA          
  482    61/300 F3039   53:33  8:37   54:02  Mialy Clark            31 F   236 Cambridge MA            
  483   113/220 M3039   53:10  8:34   54:04  Steven Holmgren        35 M  1570 Boston MA               
  484   118/220 M3039   53:30  8:37   54:04  Dennis Riley           39 M   150 Mansfield MA            
  485    52/110 M1829   53:06  8:33   54:05  Julian Leonard         27 M   774 Cambridge MA            
  486    30/ 70 M5059   53:53  8:41   54:05  Robert White           55 M    87 Medfield MA             
  487    58/242 F1829   53:52  8:41   54:06  Lauren Loughlin        26 F   961 Brighton MA             
  488    41/195 F4049   53:30  8:37   54:07  Beth Richardson        47 F  1076 Marshfield MA           
  489    65/300 F3039   53:50  8:40   54:09  Beth Mercurio          39 F  1441 Hingham MA              
  490    10/ 11 M1417   53:59  8:42   54:11  Brandon Duckham        17 M   885 Newton MA               
  491   110/199 M4049   53:42  8:39   54:12  Andrew Sullivan        45 M   352 Pembroke MA             
  492    46/195 F4049   53:55  8:41   54:13  Marylou Porzio         44 F  1783 Lakeville MA            
  493   111/199 M4049   53:45  8:39   54:13  Al Bornemann           42 M  1576 Quincy MA               
  494    66/300 F3039   53:50  8:40   54:14  Katie Myers            39 F   257 Hingham MA              
  495    27/ 70 M5059   53:24  8:36   54:14  Francis Buffone        58 M  1473 Sturbridge MA           
  496   108/199 M4049   53:30  8:37   54:14  James Cannata          46 M  1300 Hingham MA              
  497    52/242 F1829   53:20  8:35   54:15  Whitney Field          24 F  1155 Quincy MA               
  498    67/300 F3039   53:59  8:42   54:15  J Barker               38 F   353 Wellesley MA            
  499   123/220 M3039   53:52  8:40   54:15  Paul Cappadona         35 M  1126 Scituate MA             
  500   122/220 M3039   53:50  8:40   54:16  Alec Walker            36 M   396 Cohasset MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 11
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501    39/195 F4049   53:24  8:36   54:17  Maura Turner           41 F   915 Dedham MA               
  502    55/242 F1829   53:39  8:38   54:18  Katherine Abel         29 F   969 Hebron CT               
  503    64/300 F3039   53:46  8:40   54:19  Dotsie Flanders        37 F  1483 Norwell MA              
  504    56/110 M1829   53:57  8:41   54:20  Ted Lubitz             27 M   846 Cohasset MA             
  505    47/195 F4049   53:56  8:41   54:20  Lisa Tower             43 F   440 Duxbury MA              
  506    48/195 F4049   54:06  8:43   54:20  Tish Vivado            47 F    42 Marshfield MA           
  507    68/300 F3039   54:04  8:42   54:20  Sarah Downing          30 F   902 Boston MA               
  508     9/ 11 M1417   53:44  8:39   54:21  Andre Heil             17 M   648 Norwood MA              
  509    45/195 F4049   53:50  8:40   54:22  Donna Reynolds         42 F   744 Norwood MA              
  510    59/242 F1829   54:01  8:42   54:23  Elizabeth Barcewicz    25 F  1328 Guilford CT             
  511   124/220 M3039   53:52  8:41   54:23  Michael Greehe         38 M    83 Scituate MA             
  512    60/242 F1829   54:01  8:42   54:23  Courtney Holloway      24 F  1306 Brookline MA            
  513   125/220 M3039   53:59  8:42   54:25  Christopher Link       38 M   592 Arlington MA            
  514    61/242 F1829   54:10  8:44   54:26  Anne London            28 F   224 Cambridge MA            
  515    56/242 F1829   53:40  8:39   54:29  Nancy Zacharakis       18 F  1775 Braintree MA            
  516    57/242 F1829   53:41  8:39   54:29  Megan Williams         25 F  1796 Weymouth MA             
  517   117/220 M3039   53:28  8:37   54:30  Chris Von Seggern      31 M    60 West Roxbury MA         
  518     2/  3 F0113   54:23  8:46   54:30  Casey Hecox            12 F    18 Henniker NH             
  519    28/ 70 M5059   53:32  8:37   54:31  Jeff Rogers            53 M   964 Scituate MA             
  520    63/242 F1829   54:31  8:47   54:31  Ingrid Hersh           27 F   362 Watertown MA            
  521   115/199 M4049   54:24  8:46   54:31  Mark Hecox             45 M  1117 Henniker NH             
  522   127/220 M3039   54:18  8:45   54:31  Jonathan Hislop        32 M   265 Cambridge MA            
  523    69/300 F3039   54:05  8:43   54:33  Jenna Pearson          31 F  1078 Carver MA               
  524    51/195 F4049   54:24  8:46   54:36  Kathleen Oliver        41 F   467 Duxbury MA              
  525     8/ 55 F5059   54:09  8:43   54:37  Denise Rollinson       54 F   442 Boston MA               
  526    73/300 F3039   54:23  8:45   54:38  Megan Foley            32 F   768 Somerville MA           
  527    70/300 F3039   54:13  8:44   54:38  Heather Harris         39 F   914 Hingham MA              
  528   112/199 M4049   54:05  8:43   54:40  Carlos Heil            44 M   579 Norwood MA              
  529   126/220 M3039   54:13  8:44   54:42  Adam Rundell           34 M   372 Brookfield MA           
  530    55/110 M1829   53:42  8:39   54:42  Collin Jones           19 M   771 Cambridge MA            
  531    71/300 F3039   54:19  8:45   54:43  Kim Bello              37 F  1035 Hingham MA              
  532   114/199 M4049   54:19  8:45   54:43  John Willy             42 M    45 Stoughton MA            
  533    61/110 M1829   54:29  8:47   54:44  Sylvain Malfroy-Camine 24 M  1666 Arlington MA            
  534    64/242 F1829   54:37  8:48   54:45  Jaclyn Martin          18 F  1589 Chelmsford MA           
  535   121/220 M3039   53:48  8:40   54:47  Kenneth Shannon        36 M   630 Cohasset MA             
  536     5/ 21 M6099   54:25  8:46   54:47  George Henry           61 M  1553 Acton MA                
  537    49/195 F4049   54:12  8:44   54:48  Erin Burns             44 F   728 Hingham MA              
  538   120/220 M3039   53:42  8:39   54:48  Frank Schultz          37 M   188 Taunton MA              
  539    58/110 M1829   54:11  8:44   54:50  Charles Martin         26 M  1736 Ellington CT            
  540    33/ 70 M5059   54:34  8:47   54:53  Jeff Grossman          57 M   456 Cohasset MA             
  541   129/220 M3039   54:30  8:47   54:54  Mark Henry             31 M  1763 Braintree MA            
  542     4/ 21 M6099   54:15  8:44   54:54  Jack Radley            60 M   549 Scituate MA             
  543    57/110 M1829   54:01  8:42   54:54  Brenton Pulsifer       25 M  1154 Norwell MA              
  544    74/300 F3039   54:34  8:47   54:55  Jennifer Pristawa      35 F   570 Bosotn MA               
  545     9/ 55 F5059   54:33  8:47   54:55  Beth Lamie             52 F   827 Duxbury MA              
  546   116/199 M4049   54:46  8:49   54:56  Rick Bretagne          42 M  1111 Braintree MA            
  547   128/220 M3039   54:20  8:45   54:57  Darren Leblanc         38 M  1467 Jamaica Plain MA        
  548    75/300 F3039   54:44  8:49   54:57  Lisa Prendergast       35 F   506 Raynham MA              
  549    65/242 F1829   54:42  8:49   54:57  Stacey Pensyl          26 F  1173 Brighton MA             
  550   113/199 M4049   54:15  8:44   55:00  Brice Bernsee          44 M   655 Cohasset MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 12
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551   130/220 M3039   54:30  8:47   55:01  Martin Geoghegan       39 M   779 Scituate MA             
  552    68/242 F1829   54:53  8:50   55:06  Kaitlyn Losito         24 F   960 Boston MA               
  553    62/242 F1829   54:31  8:47   55:06  Kate Corkery           27 F   543 Somerville MA           
  554   117/199 M4049   54:52  8:50   55:06  Sean O'Donnell         47 M   495 N Falmouth MA           
  555    60/110 M1829   54:18  8:45   55:08  Daniel Torres          18 M  1148 Marshfield MA           
  556    10/ 55 F5059   54:41  8:48   55:11  Laurie Kaye            51 F   783 Centerville MA          
  557    81/300 F3039   55:08  8:53   55:14  Jessica Wood           30 F  1001 Plympton MA             
  558    36/ 70 M5059   54:53  8:50   55:15  Anthony Medico         51 M   393 Bridgewater MA          
  559    72/300 F3039   54:20  8:45   55:17  Vicky Holdridge        34 F   508 Somerville MA           
  560    70/242 F1829   54:58  8:51   55:18  Monica Zigman          25 F   745 South Boston MA         
  561    79/300 F3039   55:01  8:52   55:18  Christina Greene       37 F    82 Scituate MA             
  562    34/ 70 M5059   54:48  8:50   55:20  Robert Van Stratton    59 M  1010 Weymouth MA             
  563    52/195 F4049   54:35  8:48   55:20  Gwenn Higgins          40 F  1071 Norwell MA              
  564    35/ 70 M5059   54:49  8:50   55:21  Bill Cooney            54 M  1618 Carlisle MA             
  565    78/300 F3039   54:56  8:51   55:21  Kerry Ni               35 F   985 Hingham MA              
  566    83/300 F3039   55:10  8:53   55:25  Amy Carleton           36 F  1484 Milton MA               
  567    62/110 M1829   54:38  8:48   55:28  Michael Flynn          25 M   530 Springfield MA          
  568    58/195 F4049   55:15  8:54   55:28  Laura Stone            43 F  1443 Cohasset MA             
  569   135/220 M3039   55:05  8:52   55:32  Joseph D'Andrea        35 M  1003 Kingston MA             
  570    54/195 F4049   54:43  8:49   55:32  Susan Denherder        42 F  1016 Weymouth MA             
  571    67/242 F1829   54:50  8:50   55:33  Christine Callahan     27 F  1514 Quincy MA               
  572   133/220 M3039   54:54  8:51   55:33  Matthew D'Souza        35 M   873 Hingham MA              
  573    55/195 F4049   55:07  8:53   55:34  Deborah Burns          41 F  1002 Duxbury MA              
  574    89/300 F3039   55:25  8:55   55:34  Jennifer Baima         34 F   444 Cambridge MA            
  575   132/220 M3039   54:53  8:50   55:34  Brian Engler           32 M   472 Newton MA               
  576    59/110 M1829   54:18  8:45   55:34  Shane Kennedy          28 M  1302 Boston MA               
  577   118/199 M4049   55:08  8:53   55:35  David Dipasquale       41 M  1268 Boston MA               
  578   134/220 M3039   55:03  8:52   55:36  Greg Smith             36 M  1748 Norwood MA              
  579    80/300 F3039   55:07  8:53   55:38  Catherine Higgins      32 F   840 Quincy MA               
  580    57/195 F4049   55:10  8:53   55:38  Janet Baglione         46 F   800 Quincy MA               
  581    53/195 F4049   54:41  8:48   55:42  Suzanne McLaughlin     43 F  1105 Braintree MA            
  582    86/300 F3039   55:15  8:54   55:43  Rachel Defilippis      32 F   807 Quincy MA               
  583    82/300 F3039   55:09  8:53   55:43  Marisa Maurer          34 F   380 Cohasset MA             
  584    92/300 F3039   55:29  8:56   55:44  Dana Hanseth           31 F  1377 Hingham MA              
  585    85/300 F3039   55:13  8:54   55:45  Jill Belcher           37 F   491 Edgatown MA             
  586    31/ 70 M5059   54:30  8:47   55:45  Jean-Claude Carvin     50 M  1428 Webster NY              
  587    32/ 70 M5059   54:31  8:47   55:46  Steven Slishman        52 M  1415 Scituate MA             
  588    69/242 F1829   54:57  8:51   55:46  Caroline Hanley        27 F   690 Brighton MA             
  589    63/110 M1829   55:12  8:53   55:48  Theo Foley             28 M   541 Somerville MA           
  590    13/ 55 F5059   55:33  8:57   55:48  Margaret Dunn          56 F  1089 Quincy MA               
  591    71/242 F1829   55:18  8:54   55:49  Brooke Moore           29 F   798 Cambridge MA            
  592    56/195 F4049   55:09  8:53   55:49  Bry Roskoz             40 F   474 Boston MA               
  593    87/300 F3039   55:20  8:55   55:50  Jaime Sullivan         33 F   351 Pembroke MA             
  594    84/300 F3039   55:10  8:53   55:50  Joanna Au              33 F  1152 Boston MA               
  595    72/242 F1829   55:24  8:55   55:50  Carin Hofer            29 F  1317 Cambridge MA            
  596   121/199 M4049   55:18  8:54   55:51  Tim Walsh              48 M  1654 Marshfield MA           
  597    60/195 F4049   55:31  8:57   55:51  Ann Cahoon             45 F   951 Hingham MA              
  598    11/ 55 F5059   55:24  8:55   55:52  Jane Gregory           55 F    22 Cohasset MA             
  599   122/199 M4049   55:27  8:56   55:52  Daniel McKenna         49 M  1700 Marshfield MA           
  600    76/300 F3039   54:50  8:50   55:53  Erin Obrien            30 F   285 Braintree MA            
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 13
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601   141/220 M3039   55:36  8:57   55:53  Joachim Heck           37 M  1419 Cambridge MA            
  602    77/300 F3039   54:52  8:50   55:54  Ai Kurokawa            35 F   977 Brookline MA            
  603    93/300 F3039   55:37  8:58   55:55  Carly Kinnas           33 F    52 Turners Falls MA        
  604   123/199 M4049   55:42  8:58   55:56  Warren O'Donnell       48 M   632 Milton MA               
  605   137/220 M3039   55:22  8:55   55:56  Michael McDonald       36 M  1572 Milton MA               
  606    94/300 F3039   55:40  8:58   55:56  Bridget Mulholland     36 F   532 Natick MA               
  607     1/  9 F6099   55:52  9:00   56:00  Janice Smaga           61 F    20 Cohasset MA             
  608    59/195 F4049   55:17  8:54   56:00  Lisa Mahoney           40 F  1513 Hull MA                 
  609    66/242 F1829   54:48  8:50   56:02  Lisa Arnold            29 F  1659 Hingham MA              
  610    73/242 F1829   55:28  8:56   56:02  Stephanie Pritchard    25 F   801 Brookline MA            
  611   120/199 M4049   55:15  8:54   56:02  Tom Novelline          42 M   943 Cohasset MA             
  612    88/300 F3039   55:21  8:55   56:02  Laurie Milliken        39 F  1403 Hull MA                 
  613    12/ 55 F5059   55:33  8:57   56:03  Julia Dewaal           52 F  1390 Cohasset MA             
  614   138/220 M3039   55:26  8:56   56:04  Christopher Dickey     35 M   719 Millis MA               
  615    64/110 M1829   55:31  8:57   56:08  Ben McKenna            29 M   136 South Boston MA         
  616   140/220 M3039   55:32  8:57   56:08  Jamie McKenna          34 M   211 Attleboro MA            
  617    65/195 F4049   56:03  9:02   56:09  Janet Nightingale      47 F   665 Randolph MA             
  618   124/199 M4049   56:01  9:01   56:10  Frank Butterworth      45 M  1412 Hull MA                 
  619    90/300 F3039   55:26  8:56   56:10  Joy Halvorson          31 F  1294 Rockland MA             
  620    39/ 70 M5059   56:09  9:03   56:13  Wayne Reynolds         53 M   611 Mansfield MA            
  621    64/195 F4049   55:55  9:00   56:16  Rebecca Wagner         42 F   101 Mansfield MA            
  622   131/220 M3039   54:47  8:49   56:16  Brian Mullaney         37 M  1121 Devens MA               
  623    97/300 F3039   56:00  9:01   56:17  Sarah Kim              36 F  1153 Boston MA               
  624   142/220 M3039   55:36  8:57   56:17  Jack Feiter            39 M  1628 Plymouth MA             
  625   143/220 M3039   55:39  8:58   56:18  Richard Chute          33 M  1050 Roslindale MA           
  626    99/300 F3039   56:11  9:03   56:18  Edita Salmeri          36 F   660 South Eastob MA         
  627   136/220 M3039   55:12  8:53   56:19  Michael Griffin        37 M  1178 Framingham MA           
  628    95/300 F3039   55:40  8:58   56:19  Marcela Pouliot        37 F   364 Edgartown MA            
  629   139/220 M3039   55:27  8:56   56:20  Ryan Flanigan          32 M  1331 Boston MA               
  630    98/300 F3039   56:02  9:01   56:20  Curran Leahy           31 F  1170 Newtonville MA          
  631    50/195 F4049   54:24  8:46   56:20  Denise Kelley          41 F  1780 Scituate MA             
  632    74/242 F1829   55:41  8:58   56:22  Kristen Lawrence       28 F  1413 Boston MA               
  633    75/242 F1829   55:45  8:59   56:23  Elizabeth Hall         28 F  1238 Brookline MA            
  634    38/ 70 M5059   55:53  9:00   56:23  David Joy              57 M  1229 Hingham MA              
  635    96/300 F3039   55:46  8:59   56:26  Laura Murphy           33 F  1093 Quincy MA               
  636   119/199 M4049   55:10  8:53   56:27  Stephen Mastrogiacomo  43 M  1084 Dorchester MA           
  637    91/300 F3039   55:27  8:56   56:27  Erin Limà             32 F  1442 Hingham MA              
  638    67/195 F4049   56:08  9:02   56:28  Heather Spence         41 F   470 Wellesley MA            
  639    78/242 F1829   56:22  9:05   56:29  Joy Will               28 F  1292 Newton MA               
  640    14/ 55 F5059   55:48  8:59   56:29  Sharon Magaliff        54 F  1102 South Dennis MA         
  641   149/220 M3039   56:07  9:02   56:33  Jeff Zimon             33 M   308 Milton MA               
  642   148/220 M3039   56:06  9:02   56:34  John Giarratana        34 M  1752 Whitman MA              
  643    66/195 F4049   56:05  9:02   56:35  Catharine Uyenoyama    41 F   938 Milton MA               
  644   145/220 M3039   55:44  8:59   56:36  Gavan Mooney           32 M   357 Quincy MA               
  645   147/220 M3039   55:59  9:01   56:37  Ron Dibona             39 M   229 Attleboro MA            
  646    65/110 M1829   56:03  9:02   56:41  Luke Switkowski        28 M   865 Somerville MA           
  647    63/195 F4049   55:52  9:00   56:41  Karen Fay              42 F  1333 Westborough MA          
  648    61/195 F4049   55:48  8:59   56:42  Cristina Crowley       44 F  1074 East Bridgewater MA     
  649   144/220 M3039   55:44  8:59   56:42  John Masso             38 M  1234 Framingham MA           
  650    76/242 F1829   55:52  9:00   56:42  Kyle Morrissey         24 F   463 Holliston MA            
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 14
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651    68/195 F4049   56:14  9:03   56:43  Jennifer Donnelly      44 F  1525 Bridgewater MA          
  652   152/220 M3039   56:15  9:04   56:43  Matt Ledoux            37 M   618 Brookline MA            
  653    81/242 F1829   56:45  9:08   56:45  Colleen Crowley        26 F  1134 East Bridgewater MA     
  654    77/242 F1829   56:14  9:03   56:46  Jessica Larson         25 F  1562 Cambridge MA            
  655   146/220 M3039   55:57  9:01   56:48  Ian Smart              39 M   617 Winchester MA           
  656    80/242 F1829   56:33  9:06   56:49  Eliza Smith            27 F  1515 Boston MA               
  657   125/199 M4049   56:15  9:04   56:49  Charles Buckley        42 M   905 Duxbury MA              
  658    62/195 F4049   55:48  8:59   56:49  Annmarie Ryan          44 F  1682 Braintree MA            
  659   155/220 M3039   56:28  9:06   56:51  Gerhard Lubitz         33 M   852 Hull MA                 
  660    15/ 55 F5059   56:37  9:07   56:52  Lori Tobin             50 F  1357 Hull MA                 
  661    40/ 70 M5059   56:39  9:07   56:54  Wilhelm Kadunc         57 M  1689 Barnstable MA           
  662    72/195 F4049   56:37  9:07   56:55  Gayle Eldridge         42 F   134 Northborough MA         
  663   154/220 M3039   56:24  9:05   56:55  Matthew Brown          35 M   799 Cambridge MA            
  664    69/195 F4049   56:31  9:06   56:55  Saadia Bryant          40 F  1141 Brighton MA             
  665   102/300 F3039   56:39  9:07   56:57  Michelle Porter        37 F  1726 Hingham MA              
  666   100/300 F3039   56:14  9:03   56:58  Janeen Kardoos         36 F  1444 Hingham MA              
  667    37/ 70 M5059   55:44  8:59   56:59  Charles Lawrence       51 M  1421 Amherst NH              
  668    79/242 F1829   56:25  9:05   56:59  Jennifer Deprez        24 F  1237 Allston MA              
  669   129/199 M4049   56:49  9:09   56:59  Qian Ma                41 M   850 Westwood MA             
  670    74/195 F4049   56:57  9:10   57:04  Brooke Diesel          45 F   223 Marshfield MA           
  671   128/199 M4049   56:41  9:08   57:08  Peter Cusson           40 M  1657 Marshfield MA           
  672   130/199 M4049   56:56  9:10   57:09  Michael Rosen          43 M  1538 Cohasset MA             
  673   103/300 F3039   56:47  9:09   57:09  Brooke Gagnier         37 F   712 Hingham MA              
  674   133/199 M4049   57:11  9:13   57:11  Tim Hinckley           48 M  1549 Scituate MA             
  675   151/220 M3039   56:14  9:03   57:11  Chad Lynch             32 M   305 Quincy MA               
  676    71/195 F4049   56:35  9:07   57:11  Ashley Oates           42 F  1696 Boston MA               
  677    88/242 F1829   57:01  9:11   57:11  Ann Schirmacher        26 F  1298 Brighton MA             
  678   132/199 M4049   57:05  9:12   57:13  Bill Taylor            47 M   414 Scituate MA             
  679    84/242 F1829   56:47  9:09   57:14  Carly Catello          29 F  1279 Greensburg PA           
  680    70/195 F4049   56:32  9:06   57:15  Carrie Hitt            41 F  1491 Scituate MA             
  681     1/  6 F1417   56:56  9:10   57:17  Courtney Carroll       17 F   369 Marshfield MA           
  682    73/195 F4049   56:52  9:10   57:17  Jo-Ann Silva           43 F  1310 Cambridge MA            
  683   126/199 M4049   56:33  9:06   57:17  Michael Abbruzzese     41 M  1005 Norwell MA              
  684   104/300 F3039   56:51  9:09   57:18  Melissa Catello        32 F  1280 Pittsburgh PA           
  685   127/199 M4049   56:35  9:07   57:18  Joseph Ryan            45 M  1380 Cohasset MA             
  686    67/110 M1829   56:43  9:08   57:18  Eoin Barry             26 M   539 Somerville MA           
  687   105/300 F3039   56:55  9:10   57:22  Kerry O'Keefe          36 F   407 Cohasset MA             
  688    82/242 F1829   56:45  9:08   57:22  Karen Switkowski       27 F   864 Somerville MA           
  689   101/300 F3039   56:28  9:06   57:24  Juliann Walbridge      34 F   408 Braintree MA            
  690    75/195 F4049   56:58  9:11   57:24  Jennifer Kuser         40 F  1057 Hingham MA              
  691   150/220 M3039   56:12  9:03   57:25  Christopher Maher      37 M   383 Bolton MA               
  692    83/242 F1829   56:47  9:09   57:29  Stephanie Lewis        27 F  1761 Boston MA               
  693   137/199 M4049   57:18  9:14   57:30  Jonathan Keselenko     46 M  1543 Boston MA               
  694    83/195 F4049   57:12  9:13   57:31  Leslie Battle          41 F  1469 Warwick RI              
  695    69/110 M1829   57:00  9:11   57:31  Samuel New             28 M  1022 Van Buren AR            
  696    77/195 F4049   57:03  9:11   57:35  Diana Vanetten         43 F  1364 Cohasset MA             
  697    86/242 F1829   57:00  9:11   57:36  Jennie Porter          21 F  1342 Wilbraham MA            
  698    16/ 55 F5059   56:56  9:10   57:36  Pamela Lindgren        56 F   368 Edgartown MA            
  699   159/220 M3039   57:18  9:14   57:38  W.D. Scott             33 M  1259 Hingham MA              
  700   106/300 F3039   56:58  9:11   57:38  Edna Epelu             33 F  1660 Boston MA               
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 15
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701   153/220 M3039   56:20  9:04   57:39  Erik Price             33 M  1487 Arlington MA            
  702    85/242 F1829   56:54  9:10   57:40  Margo Mosher           25 F  1157 Newton MA               
  703    76/195 F4049   56:59  9:11   57:41  Nathalie Kylander      44 F  1648 Hingham MA              
  704    87/242 F1829   57:00  9:11   57:44  Meaghan Aucoin         29 F   219 Natick MA               
  705    68/110 M1829   56:57  9:10   57:46  Mark McKeen            28 M   834 Boston MA               
  706    78/195 F4049   57:07  9:12   57:46  Ellen Pierce           44 F   412 Lynnfield MA            
  707   108/300 F3039   57:11  9:13   57:47  Robin Teague           37 F  1550 Hingham MA              
  708    81/195 F4049   57:11  9:13   57:47  Lauren Concannon       43 F  1551 Hingham MA              
  709   164/220 M3039   57:30  9:16   57:48  Balaji Gandhi          36 M  1054 Newton MA               
  710   135/199 M4049   57:18  9:14   57:49  Don Jenkins            44 M  1303 Foxboro MA              
  711   110/300 F3039   57:15  9:13   57:50  Abigail Selter         34 F  1198 Milton MA               
  712    89/242 F1829   57:04  9:11   57:51  Karen Castaldo         24 F   896 Westfield NJ            
  713   157/220 M3039   57:08  9:12   57:51  Jason Gray             36 M   366 South Boston MA         
  714    80/195 F4049   57:10  9:12   57:52  Deborah Kylander       40 F  1750 Duxbury MA              
  715    90/242 F1829   57:15  9:13   57:52  Lindsay Degennaro      24 F  1787 Quincy MA               
  716    82/195 F4049   57:11  9:13   57:53  Sigrid Burnett         40 F    32 Cohasset MA             
  717    70/110 M1829   57:16  9:13   57:53  Derek Degennaro        24 M  1788 Quincy MA               
  718    66/110 M1829   56:40  9:08   57:53  Steve Li               26 M  1132 Somerville MA           
  719   138/199 M4049   57:23  9:14   57:54  Bill Burnett           40 M    33 Cohasset MA             
  720   165/220 M3039   57:45  9:18   57:55  Raymund Garcia         39 M   614 Newtonville MA          
  721    74/110 M1829   57:29  9:16   57:56  Michael Culgin         27 M   675 Waltham MA              
  722    41/ 70 M5059   57:04  9:11   57:57  Tom Walsh              50 M  1323 Pocasset MA             
  723    75/110 M1829   57:44  9:18   57:59  Drew Gundlach          24 M  1038 Holbrook MA             
  724    84/195 F4049   57:32  9:16   58:00  Lisa Roberts           43 F  1777 Marshfield MA           
  725    72/110 M1829   57:25  9:15   58:02  Andrew Decoste         25 M  1455 Watertown MA            
  726    42/ 70 M5059   57:38  9:17   58:03  Scott Willy            58 M    46 Marshfield MA           
  727    85/195 F4049   57:36  9:17   58:04  Rene Savage            48 F   973 Scituate MA             
  728   111/300 F3039   57:31  9:16   58:04  Shawna Dibona          35 F   588 Cohasset MA             
  729   139/199 M4049   57:32  9:16   58:07  James Arsenault        45 M    88 Braintree MA            
  730    79/195 F4049   57:07  9:12   58:08  Christina Bythrow      44 F  1095 Braintree MA            
  731   162/220 M3039   57:22  9:14   58:08  Kenneth Leahy          32 M  1327 Boston MA               
  732   116/300 F3039   57:41  9:17   58:09  Kristin Stephens       37 F   322 Norwell MA              
  733   163/220 M3039   57:24  9:15   58:11  Patrick Leahy          30 M    31 Boston MA               
  734   113/300 F3039   57:34  9:16   58:12  Caitlin Schiffer       38 F   254 Windham NH              
  735   143/199 M4049   58:07  9:22   58:13  John Reilly            41 M  1161 Scituate MA             
  736    73/110 M1829   57:25  9:15   58:13  Connor Avery           25 M  1282 Denver CO               
  737     3/  3 F0113   58:03  9:21   58:13  Lily McCarthy          12 F    19 Cohasset MA             
  738   167/220 M3039   57:50  9:19   58:13  Scott Bushley          36 M  1454 Cohasset MA             
  739   109/300 F3039   57:14  9:13   58:14  Sarah Shannon          36 F   629 Cohasset MA             
  740   158/220 M3039   57:10  9:12   58:15  Patrick Snow           30 M   367 Holliston MA            
  741    94/242 F1829   57:40  9:17   58:16  Shannan Saul           24 F  1385 Media PA                
  742    93/242 F1829   57:38  9:17   58:16  Erica Cook             23 F   965 Boston MA               
  743   141/199 M4049   57:45  9:18   58:16  Anthony Marraffa       43 M   942 Mattapoisett MA         
  744   136/199 M4049   57:18  9:14   58:16  Christian Acker        42 M   802 Dover MA                
  745   160/220 M3039   57:19  9:14   58:16  Bhaskar Banerjee       39 M   206 Dover MA                
  746   107/300 F3039   57:08  9:12   58:17  Rebecca Devaney        31 F   436 Haverhill MA            
  747   114/300 F3039   57:35  9:16   58:18  Kara Kurtzman          36 F   130 Quincy MA               
  748    86/195 F4049   57:40  9:17   58:19  Donna Madeira          46 F   248 Scituate MA             
  749   117/300 F3039   58:07  9:22   58:20  Susanna Mayo           30 F   723 Boston MA               
  750    78/110 M1829   58:05  9:21   58:20  Joseph Giar            28 M  1289 East Sandwich MA        
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 16
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751   166/220 M3039   57:46  9:18   58:20  Michael Doyle          37 M   730 Weymouth MA             
  752    17/ 55 F5059   57:54  9:19   58:21  Elizabeth Richardson   53 F  1012 Cohasset MA             
  753   131/199 M4049   57:03  9:11   58:22  Bruce Frost            41 M   627 Scituate MA             
  754    97/242 F1829   57:49  9:19   58:23  Nora Ramirez           24 F  1501 Boston MA               
  755    99/242 F1829   57:57  9:20   58:23  Casey Reske            27 F   708 Rockland MA             
  756    71/110 M1829   57:19  9:14   58:25  Kevin Helmich          24 M   243 Boston MA               
  757    91/242 F1829   57:20  9:14   58:25  Melissa Pelton         24 F   244 North Haven CT          
  758    88/195 F4049   58:10  9:22   58:26  Manuela Pickering      40 F   281 Rumford RI              
  759   171/220 M3039   58:11  9:22   58:26  Douglas Beyer          38 M   279 Weymouth MA             
  760   170/220 M3039   58:05  9:21   58:27  Thomas Jordan          37 M  1427 Newton MA               
  761   115/300 F3039   57:37  9:17   58:29  Kristen Walker         38 F  1156 Hingham MA              
  762   112/300 F3039   57:32  9:16   58:29  Heidi Masso            34 F  1233 Framingham MA           
  763   118/300 F3039   58:09  9:22   58:30  Susanne Cavanagh       34 F   453 Marshfield MA           
  764    92/242 F1829   57:35  9:16   58:31  Rita Hurley            27 F  1728 Sharon MA               
  765   168/220 M3039   57:52  9:19   58:34  Kevin Bell             30 M  1382 Somerville MA           
  766    87/195 F4049   57:59  9:20   58:34  Helen Hayes            43 F  1698 Marshfield MA           
  767   134/199 M4049   57:16  9:13   58:35  David Frederick        45 M  1675 Cohasset MA             
  768    43/ 70 M5059   57:43  9:18   58:35  Douglas McLellan       56 M   569 Cohasset MA             
  769    77/110 M1829   58:05  9:21   58:36  Gavin Grady            29 M   765 South Boston MA         
  770   140/199 M4049   57:35  9:16   58:37  Leo Banti              41 M   637 Marshfield MA           
  771   103/242 F1829   58:26  9:25   58:37  Anna Lusardi           26 F   620 Brighton MA             
  772    18/ 55 F5059   58:01  9:21   58:38  Rebecca Lynch          52 F   510 Hingham MA              
  773    95/242 F1829   57:44  9:18   58:40  Megan Baca             28 F   818 Brookline MA            
  774   120/300 F3039   58:19  9:24   58:42  Kelly Hawk             38 F  1374 Hanson MA               
  775    19/ 55 F5059   58:11  9:22   58:43  Lauren Baker-Hart      50 F   523 Duxbury MA              
  776    98/242 F1829   57:55  9:20   58:43  Laura Ames             25 F  1531 Boston MA               
  777   173/220 M3039   58:16  9:23   58:43  Joseph Capobianco      34 M    73 Quincy MA               
  778   100/242 F1829   58:08  9:22   58:44  Brandi Kerrigan        25 F  1312 Lincoln MA              
  779   144/199 M4049   58:16  9:23   58:44  Kevin Henry            41 M  1210 Cohasset MA             
  780   101/242 F1829   58:09  9:22   58:44  Courtney Fawcett       26 F  1324 Cohasset MA             
  781   119/300 F3039   58:18  9:23   58:45  Nicole Henry           36 F  1211 Cohasset MA             
  782   172/220 M3039   58:11  9:22   58:47  Paul Flynn             38 M   573 Mansfield MA            
  783    90/195 F4049   58:32  9:26   58:48  Lucille Sorenti        43 F  1138 Sagamore Beach MA       
  784    76/110 M1829   57:46  9:18   58:48  Robert Selover         28 M   837 Brookline MA            
  785    96/242 F1829   57:46  9:18   58:49  Casey Selover          27 F   836 Brookline MA            
  786   161/220 M3039   57:21  9:14   58:49  Sean Fitzsimmons       39 M    34 Dorchester MA           
  787   145/199 M4049   58:19  9:24   58:50  Keith Vanetten         49 M  1365 Cohasset MA             
  788     7/ 21 M6099   58:39  9:27   58:51  Ian Dargin             63 M   856 Duxbury MA              
  789   107/242 F1829   58:32  9:26   58:53  Youlim Yai             29 F   548 Watertown MA            
  790    91/195 F4049   58:33  9:26   58:55  Loretta Kocon          47 F  1047 Duxbury MA              
  791   104/242 F1829   58:27  9:25   58:58  Bridget Garrity        25 F   923 South Boston MA         
  792   122/300 F3039   58:29  9:25   59:01  Andrea Burke           31 F   781 Charlestown MA          
  793     6/ 21 M6099   58:33  9:26   59:05  James Finn             62 M   595 Framingham MA           
  794   124/300 F3039   58:36  9:26   59:05  Julia Featheringill    34 F  1563 Cambridge MA            
  795   109/242 F1829   58:37  9:26   59:06  Britta Gillis          28 F    58 Brighton MA             
  796   142/199 M4049   57:59  9:20   59:07  John McMahon           40 M   939 Cohasset MA             
  797    89/195 F4049   58:14  9:23   59:10  Kimberly Bakeberg      42 F  1723 Medford MA              
  798     2/  5 M0113   59:07  9:31   59:10  Derek Benson           13 M  1498 Cohasset MA             
  799   136/300 F3039   59:11  9:32   59:11  Laura Allain           38 F    65 Marshfield MA           
  800   149/199 M4049   58:45  9:28   59:13  Peter Murphy           45 M  1642 Plymouth MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 17
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801   125/300 F3039   58:38  9:27   59:15  Catherine Village      33 F   319 Walpole MA              
  802   121/300 F3039   58:20  9:24   59:15  Stephanie Gupton       30 F   806 Somerville MA           
  803    93/195 F4049   58:42  9:27   59:15  M. Megan O'Flaherty    40 F  1131 Boston MA               
  804    20/ 55 F5059   58:32  9:26   59:15  Jeanne Brady           53 F   477 Chestnut Hill MA        
  805   147/199 M4049   58:31  9:25   59:16  Bill Knight            42 M  1712 Hopkinton MA            
  806    44/ 70 M5059   58:44  9:28   59:20  Peter Frick            50 M  1641 Belmont MA              
  807   106/242 F1829   58:31  9:26   59:21  Betsy McKeen           28 F   833 Boston MA               
  808   150/199 M4049   58:50  9:29   59:22  Paul McDermott         49 M   519 Duxbury MA              
  809   128/300 F3039   58:48  9:28   59:22  Michelle Buckley       31 F   574 Cohasset MA             
  810    92/195 F4049   58:38  9:27   59:23  Kristen O'Sullivan     43 F  1283 Norwell MA              
  811    21/ 55 F5059   58:44  9:28   59:23  Mary Jane Rogers       50 F   365 Edgartown MA            
  812   113/242 F1829   58:54  9:29   59:25  Christina Cooney       29 F   699 Boston MA               
  813   110/242 F1829   58:46  9:28   59:26  Kate McClure           23 F   373 Boston MA               
  814   134/300 F3039   59:06  9:31   59:26  Cristin Gillespie      30 F   680 Brighton MA             
  815     8/ 21 M6099   58:56  9:30   59:26  Frederick Lawrence     66 M  1431 Scituate MA             
  816    81/110 M1829   59:10  9:32   59:26  Christopher Pratt      28 M   234 Cohasset MA             
  817     2/  6 F1417   58:46  9:28   59:27  Melinda Dignam         15 F    26 Cohasset MA             
  818   174/220 M3039   58:43  9:27   59:27  Steve Hurley           39 M  1363 Scituate MA             
  819   169/220 M3039   57:56  9:20   59:28  Stephen O'Duggan       39 M  1091 Cohasset MA             
  820    24/ 55 F5059   59:18  9:33   59:28  Susan McRae            53 F  1457 Weston MA               
  821    96/195 F4049   59:03  9:31   59:28  Melissa Rossi          46 F  1452 Marstons Mills MA       
  822   126/300 F3039   58:45  9:28   59:29  Julie Pereira          31 F   255 South Boston MA         
  823    94/195 F4049   58:42  9:27   59:29  Paula White            43 F  1214 Norwell MA              
  824   130/300 F3039   58:56  9:29   59:30  Andrea Carson          32 F   815 Boston MA               
  825    22/ 55 F5059   58:59  9:30   59:30  Mary-Alice Tully       58 F  1109 Newburyport MA          
  826   123/300 F3039   58:31  9:25   59:30  Lynne St. Andre        36 F  1291 Charlestown MA          
  827   142/300 F3039   59:30  9:35   59:30  Jen Hansen             36 F  1267 Charlestown MA          
  828   146/199 M4049   58:25  9:25   59:30  Peter Sternick         42 M   844 Ashland MA              
  829   105/242 F1829   58:29  9:25   59:31  Tait Wade              27 F   312 Bellingham MA           
  830   127/300 F3039   58:47  9:28   59:33  Vanessa Dieppa         34 F   153 Boston MA               
  831    80/110 M1829   59:05  9:31   59:34  Cassidy Green          26 M  1520 Beverly MA              
  832   108/242 F1829   58:37  9:26   59:34  Manya Timmons          25 F   832 New York NY             
  833   156/220 M3039   56:45  9:08   59:34  Angel Navedo           35 M    78 Cambridge MA            
  834   151/199 M4049   59:00  9:30   59:35  Rick Gosselin          49 M   976 Abington MA             
  835    23/ 55 F5059   59:01  9:30   59:37  Kristin Gosselin       50 F   975 Abington MA             
  836   102/242 F1829   58:20  9:24   59:37  Sarah Carnello         22 F  1608 Middleboro MA           
  837    79/110 M1829   58:20  9:24   59:37  William Carnello       25 M  1609 Middleboro MA           
  838   140/300 F3039   59:26  9:34   59:42  Stephanie D'Agostino   32 F   954 Medford MA              
  839   179/220 M3039   59:26  9:34   59:42  Michael D'Agostino     32 M   955 Medford MA              
  840   112/242 F1829   58:54  9:29   59:42  Michelle Laczkoski     24 F   318 Boston MA               
  841    99/195 F4049   59:13  9:32   59:43  Maureen Heath          41 F   622 Abington MA             
  842   111/242 F1829   58:50  9:28   59:46  Elizabeth Bunnell      28 F  1305 Milton MA               
  843   175/220 M3039   58:50  9:28   59:46  Christopher Bunnell    30 M  1304 Milton MA               
  844   154/199 M4049   59:15  9:33   59:46  Jay Burke              45 M  1798 Norwell MA              
  845   132/300 F3039   59:01  9:30   59:48  Kristina Murphy        38 F  1378 Norwell MA              
  846   148/199 M4049   58:37  9:26   59:49  John Fortin            46 M  1034 Cohasset MA             
  847    98/195 F4049   59:07  9:31   59:53  Katie Scalzulli        44 F  1453 Norwell MA              
  848   129/300 F3039   58:51  9:29   59:54  Kathleen Cetola        35 F  1209 Somerville MA           
  849   135/300 F3039   59:10  9:32   59:56  Lauren Sears           38 F  1350 Norwell MA              
  850    97/195 F4049   59:04  9:31   59:56  Kathleen Hansen        40 F  1204 Cohasset MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 18
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851   152/199 M4049   59:04  9:31   59:57  Thomas Hansen          40 M  1203 Cohasset MA             
  852   178/220 M3039   59:12  9:32   59:59  James MacQuarrie       34 M   401 Milton MA               
  853     3/  6 F1417   58:58  9:30 1:00:01  Kaela Dunn             16 F  1114 Acton MA                
  854     2/  9 F6099   59:32  9:35 1:00:01  Judi Moland            64 F    14 Litchfield NH           
  855   115/242 F1829   59:06  9:31 1:00:01  Jacqueline Perez       27 F   870 Brighton MA             
  856   114/242 F1829   59:03  9:31 1:00:03  Julie Park             27 F   711 Cambridge MA            
  857   177/220 M3039   59:10  9:32 1:00:05  Gustavo Perez          30 M   871 Brighton MA             
  858   133/300 F3039   59:04  9:31 1:00:06  Celina Miranda         35 F  1509 East Boston MA          
  859   139/300 F3039   59:24  9:34 1:00:07  Cindy Enright          38 F   926 Hingham MA              
  860   102/195 F4049   59:25  9:34 1:00:08  Christine McDonald     40 F   869 Hanover MA              
  861    95/195 F4049   58:56  9:29 1:00:08  Marie Studer           48 F   122 Stow MA                 
  862   116/242 F1829   59:26  9:34 1:00:11  Michelle Ricotta       23 F  1799 Newton MA               
  863   105/195 F4049   59:40  9:37 1:00:11  Suzanne Gundrsen       46 F  1624 Cohasset MA             
  864   101/195 F4049   59:24  9:34 1:00:11  Michele Schulz         40 F  1606 Hingham MA              
  865   138/300 F3039   59:22  9:34 1:00:13  Katie Creedon          30 F   292 North Quincy MA         
  866   137/300 F3039   59:21  9:34 1:00:13  Sally Mooney           31 F   293 Quincy MA               
  867     9/ 21 M6099   59:21  9:33 1:00:15  James Paisner          62 M  1630 Carlisle MA             
  868   104/195 F4049   59:32  9:35 1:00:16  Allison Baird          40 F  1493 Hingham MA              
  869   131/300 F3039   58:58  9:30 1:00:16  Lisa Walker            36 F  1710 Jamaica Plain MA        
  870   100/195 F4049   59:18  9:33 1:00:17  April Silvia           40 F  1248 Charlestown MA          
  871    45/ 70 M5059   59:17  9:33 1:00:18  Peter Manning          51 M  1673 Norwell MA              
  872   119/242 F1829   59:35  9:36 1:00:20  Lauren Epstein         28 F   535 Brookline MA            
  873   180/220 M3039   59:36  9:36 1:00:20  Andrew Wurtzel         30 M   538 Brookline MA            
  874   181/220 M3039   59:38  9:36 1:00:21  Ross Moir              31 M   335 Arlington MA            
  875   144/300 F3039   59:44  9:37 1:00:22  Maura Silverio         33 F  1751 Hingham MA              
  876    46/ 70 M5059   59:30  9:35 1:00:22  Daniel Powers          50 M  1217 Melrose MA              
  877   141/300 F3039   59:27  9:34 1:00:22  Frauke Drees           35 F  1099 Brookline MA            
  878   118/242 F1829   59:32  9:35 1:00:23  Katie O'Leary          24 F  1354 Quincy MA               
  879   124/242 F1829   59:55  9:39 1:00:23  Stephanie Perregil     28 F  1516 Lowell MA               
  880   176/220 M3039   59:05  9:31 1:00:24  Ryan Smith             30 M   499 Medford MA              
  881   145/300 F3039   59:46  9:38 1:00:24  Jill Patey             33 F   694 Boston MA               
  882   123/242 F1829   59:46  9:38 1:00:25  Lacey Bowman           27 F   587 Quincy MA               
  883    83/110 M1829 1:00:08  9:41 1:00:26  Sergei Skorupa         29 M   890 Turners Falls MA        
  884   117/242 F1829   59:27  9:34 1:00:27  Leah McDonald          24 F   687 Somerville MA           
  885    82/110 M1829 1:00:02  9:40 1:00:28  Brian Scully           29 M  1043 Abington MA             
  886   103/195 F4049   59:31  9:35 1:00:29  Janet O'Connor         43 F  1541 Abington MA             
  887   153/199 M4049   59:12  9:32 1:00:30  Joe Prior              40 M  1638 Braintree MA            
  888   143/300 F3039   59:33  9:35 1:00:30  Shannon McDonald       30 F   297 Watertown MA            
  889   122/242 F1829   59:37  9:36 1:00:32  Alexandra Grant        29 F   944 Charlestown MA          
  890    49/ 70 M5059 1:00:22  9:43 1:00:34  Bill Daviero           58 M  1090 Cape Elizabeth ME       
  891   156/199 M4049   59:42  9:37 1:00:35  Phil Woodyatt          40 M   481 Hingham MA              
  892   148/300 F3039 1:00:02  9:40 1:00:35  Amy Kudrick            38 F  1411 Norwell MA              
  893   159/199 M4049   59:59  9:40 1:00:37  Edward Golden          45 M  1765 Scituate MA             
  894   121/242 F1829   59:37  9:36 1:00:41  Nicole Salg            27 F  1602 Cambridge MA            
  895   120/242 F1829   59:36  9:36 1:00:43  Amy Dee                29 F  1135 Brighton MA             
  896    86/110 M1829 1:00:27  9:44 1:00:43  Steven Charles         28 M   646 Shelton CT              
  897    25/ 55 F5059 1:00:02  9:40 1:00:45  Megan Stewart          52 F   479 Hingham MA              
  898    48/ 70 M5059 1:00:17  9:42 1:00:47  Brian Garrity          56 M  1717 Hingham MA              
  899   158/199 M4049   59:57  9:39 1:00:48  Peter Monteagudo       43 M   623 Mansfield MA            
  900   147/300 F3039   59:57  9:39 1:00:48  Nicole Radulski        36 F   433 North Andover MA        
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 19
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901   155/199 M4049   59:35  9:36 1:00:49  James Kane             48 M  1240 Hanover MA              
  902   149/300 F3039 1:00:05  9:41 1:00:51  Stacy MacQuarrie       30 F   400 Milton MA               
  903   109/195 F4049 1:00:37  9:46 1:00:51  Christin O'Brien       41 F   995 Hingham MA              
  904   150/300 F3039 1:00:16  9:42 1:00:53  Kate Richardsson       39 F   358 Cohasset MA             
  905   107/195 F4049 1:00:09  9:41 1:00:54  Diane Mascart-Mckeon   40 F   260 Cohasset MA             
  906   108/195 F4049 1:00:16  9:42 1:00:55  Nancy Bownes           43 F  1033 Duxbury MA              
  907   161/199 M4049 1:00:36  9:46 1:00:55  James Martin           43 M   196 Allston MA              
  908   160/199 M4049 1:00:16  9:42 1:01:00  Tim Burnieika          40 M  1517 Cohasset MA             
  909   106/195 F4049   59:54  9:39 1:01:00  Jennifer Fike          40 F  1472 Boston MA               
  910   157/199 M4049   59:45  9:37 1:01:00  Phil Mahoney           41 M  1518 Cohasset MA             
  911    84/110 M1829 1:00:09  9:41 1:01:01  David Ghilardi         26 M  1125 Boston MA               
  912   146/300 F3039   59:48  9:38 1:01:01  Kelly Bliss            35 F   348 Cohasset MA             
  913   128/242 F1829 1:00:33  9:45 1:01:08  Amber Robida           24 F   967 Cambridge MA            
  914    87/110 M1829 1:00:34  9:45 1:01:08  Edward Doran           26 M   966 Boston MA               
  915   126/242 F1829 1:00:24  9:44 1:01:11  Jenna Cunningham       29 F   559 Cohasset MA             
  916    47/ 70 M5059 1:00:10  9:41 1:01:12  Joe Chochrek           57 M  1490 Scituate MA             
  917   183/220 M3039 1:00:20  9:43 1:01:13  Jerry Sheehan          36 M  1142 Somerville MA           
  918   182/220 M3039 1:00:15  9:42 1:01:14  Adam Rosenberg         31 M   509 Cambridge MA            
  919   187/220 M3039 1:01:16  9:52 1:01:16  Jonathan Dorsheimer    36 M  1677 Medfield MA             
  920   184/220 M3039 1:00:22  9:43 1:01:16  Christopher Dalton     32 M  1322 Milton MA               
  921    28/ 55 F5059 1:00:43  9:47 1:01:19  Lamar Hoy              53 F  1702 Somerville MA           
  922   129/242 F1829 1:00:33  9:45 1:01:22  Jessica Cohen          26 F   921 Newton MA               
  923   112/195 F4049 1:00:53  9:48 1:01:22  Lynn Ohrn              45 F   764 Hyannis MA              
  924    26/ 55 F5059 1:00:20  9:43 1:01:22  Debbie Power           53 F  1620 Carlisle MA             
  925    27/ 55 F5059 1:00:28  9:44 1:01:24  Donna De Almeida       52 F  1533 Boston MA               
  926   125/242 F1829 1:00:18  9:43 1:01:24  Abigail Rice           27 F  1579 South Portland ME       
  927   110/195 F4049 1:00:44  9:47 1:01:26  Mary Lawlor            40 F   551 Marshfield MA           
  928    88/110 M1829 1:00:45  9:47 1:01:26  Willard Schoch         26 M  1770 Concord MA              
  929   155/300 F3039 1:00:50  9:48 1:01:28  Michele Comer          36 F   776 Hingham MA              
  930   127/242 F1829 1:00:28  9:44 1:01:30  Jenny Schneider        25 F   772 Somerville MA           
  931   158/300 F3039 1:01:10  9:51 1:01:36  Allison Craig          30 F  1537 Boston MA               
  932   186/220 M3039 1:01:07  9:50 1:01:36  Ryan McDonnell         35 M   180 Needham MA              
  933   111/195 F4049 1:00:44  9:47 1:01:37  Susan Miskanic         45 F  1313 Cohasset MA             
  934   154/300 F3039 1:00:48  9:48 1:01:38  Kriston Welch          39 F   650 Weymouth MA             
  935   130/242 F1829 1:00:36  9:46 1:01:39  Hallie Cohen           28 F  1725 New York NY             
  936   115/195 F4049 1:01:07  9:51 1:01:39  Susan Franklin         47 F   883 Cohasset MA             
  937   162/199 M4049 1:00:41  9:46 1:01:40  David Farrell          48 M  1542 Abington MA             
  938    90/110 M1829 1:01:17  9:52 1:01:41  Douglas O'Brien        27 M   892 Cohasset MA             
  939   131/242 F1829 1:00:46  9:47 1:01:46  Meryn Boraski          28 F   735 Boston MA               
  940    85/110 M1829 1:00:25  9:44 1:01:47  Michael Keefe          29 M   794 Hopedale MA             
  941   185/220 M3039 1:00:42  9:47 1:01:47  Jonathan Kondracki     33 M   604 Belmont MA              
  942   152/300 F3039 1:00:43  9:47 1:01:47  Regina Harris          31 F   603 Belmont MA              
  943   151/300 F3039 1:00:25  9:44 1:01:48  Pirelli Rose           36 F   133 Somerville MA           
  944   161/300 F3039 1:01:27  9:54 1:01:53  Jennifer Tribush       36 F   957 Norwell MA              
  945   134/242 F1829 1:01:35  9:55 1:01:53  Kathleen Hegedus       26 F   907 Brighton MA             
  946   156/300 F3039 1:00:54  9:49 1:01:53  Kara Rooney            39 F  1184 Kingston MA             
  947   153/300 F3039 1:00:46  9:47 1:01:54  Marlena Bulman         34 F   410 Scituate MA             
  948   135/242 F1829 1:01:36  9:55 1:01:54  Christina Martin       23 F  1056 Boston MA               
  949   113/195 F4049 1:00:54  9:48 1:01:54  Vivien Zimon           43 F   309 Milton MA               
  950    89/110 M1829 1:00:52  9:48 1:01:56  George Rapalje         29 M   114 Weymouth MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 20
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951   162/300 F3039 1:01:28  9:54 1:01:57  Kristen Gangi          38 F   534 South Weymouth MA       
  952   157/300 F3039 1:01:07  9:51 1:02:03  Katy Scarpulla         30 F   274 Cambridge MA            
  953   166/300 F3039 1:01:51  9:58 1:02:03  Nyla McLean            34 F  1707 Duxbury MA              
  954   116/195 F4049 1:01:07  9:51 1:02:04  Jenn Dirico            43 F  1503 Milton MA               
  955   163/199 M4049 1:01:05  9:50 1:02:06  Thomas Shipp           46 M  1101 Cohasset MA             
  956   114/195 F4049 1:01:06  9:50 1:02:11  Susan Keene            44 F   742 Cohasset MA             
  957   117/195 F4049 1:01:20  9:53 1:02:13  Hillary Woodyatt       42 F   480 Hingham MA              
  958   159/300 F3039 1:01:17  9:52 1:02:13  Kendra Gray            32 F   406 Somerville MA           
  959   132/242 F1829 1:01:14  9:52 1:02:14  Nicole Leonardo        26 F  1039 North Easton MA         
  960   164/199 M4049 1:01:14  9:52 1:02:15  Joseph Murphy          46 M   751 Mansfield MA            
  961   165/199 M4049 1:02:12 10:01 1:02:16  Richard Schiffmann     43 M  1665 Cohasset MA             
  962   189/220 M3039 1:01:58  9:59 1:02:18  Sean Gillespie         30 M   682 Brighton MA             
  963     3/  5 M0113 1:01:06  9:50 1:02:18  Aiden Van Batenburg    10 M   993 Nashua NH               
  964    10/ 21 M6099 1:01:36  9:55 1:02:20  Richard Adams          61 M   228 Pembroke MA             
  965   118/195 F4049 1:01:21  9:53 1:02:21  Jean Wiecha            49 F   887 Wellesley MA            
  966   163/300 F3039 1:01:37  9:55 1:02:22  Amy Rozanitis          35 F   778 Hingham MA              
  967   164/300 F3039 1:01:38  9:55 1:02:22  Rebecca Leary          37 F   777 Hingham MA              
  968    50/ 70 M5059 1:01:07  9:50 1:02:24  Francis Iaccarino      50 M  1680 Shrewsbury MA           
  969   133/242 F1829 1:01:28  9:54 1:02:24  Laura Campedelli       20 F  1721 Cohasset MA             
  970   121/195 F4049 1:02:03 10:00 1:02:27  Sheri Sibley           43 F   483 Duxbury MA              
  971    29/ 55 F5059 1:01:36  9:55 1:02:28  Patricia McCarthy      58 F  1273 Portsmouth RI           
  972   188/220 M3039 1:01:16  9:52 1:02:31  David Hoare            38 M    75 Cohasset MA             
  973   160/300 F3039 1:01:17  9:52 1:02:31  Carol Hanscom          36 F    74 Cohasset MA             
  974   165/300 F3039 1:01:39  9:56 1:02:32  Kathryn Hay            39 F  1297 Hingham MA              
  975   136/242 F1829 1:01:55  9:58 1:02:32  Leah McMorris          24 F   878 Cohasset MA             
  976   170/300 F3039 1:01:56  9:59 1:02:34  Shannon Leary          33 F   286 Mattapoisett MA         
  977   167/300 F3039 1:01:51  9:58 1:02:35  Ariel Hurley           36 F  1362 Scituate MA             
  978    30/ 55 F5059 1:01:46  9:57 1:02:38  Colleen Evans          57 F  1031 Hampton NH              
  979   190/220 M3039 1:02:00  9:59 1:02:38  Scott Baughman         33 M   669 Walpole MA              
  980   139/242 F1829 1:02:00  9:59 1:02:38  Ashley Baughman        29 F   670 Walpole MA              
  981   120/195 F4049 1:01:53  9:58 1:02:41  Sheba Alexander        40 F   432 Boston MA               
  982   123/195 F4049 1:02:14 10:01 1:02:41  Kathryn Brooks         44 F   336 Scituate MA             
  983   174/300 F3039 1:02:12 10:01 1:02:44  Jenn Lindblom          38 F  1488 Norwell MA              
  984   169/300 F3039 1:01:56  9:58 1:02:46  Karin Gilmartin        37 F  1040 Norwell MA              
  985    91/110 M1829 1:01:43  9:56 1:02:46  Nicholas Fedor         29 M   554 Somerville MA           
  986   168/300 F3039 1:01:52  9:58 1:02:49  Sarah Lacourciere      36 F  1678 Quincy MA               
  987   173/300 F3039 1:02:11 10:01 1:02:51  Katherine Lash         31 F  1470 Canton MA               
  988   138/242 F1829 1:01:59  9:59 1:02:53  Mary Flanigan          29 F  1332 Boston MA               
  989   145/242 F1829 1:02:14 10:01 1:02:53  Claire Bond            23 F   427 Boston MA               
  990   119/195 F4049 1:01:42  9:56 1:02:54  Jennifer Jordan        43 F   991 Nashua NH               
  991   137/242 F1829 1:01:57  9:59 1:02:54  Suzanne Timmons        26 F   597 Boston MA               
  992   172/300 F3039 1:02:02  9:59 1:02:57  Jennifer Green         38 F   867 Cambridge MA            
  993   171/300 F3039 1:02:00  9:59 1:02:58  Margaret Katsumi       34 F  1201 Cambridge MA            
  994   148/242 F1829 1:02:27 10:03 1:02:58  Jordan Leblanc         23 F   344 Brookline MA            
  995   149/242 F1829 1:02:27 10:03 1:02:58  Kathryn Wood           22 F   356 Cambridge MA            
  996    51/ 70 M5059 1:01:56  9:58 1:02:59  Jeff Baldwin           57 M  1436 Scituate MA             
  997   175/300 F3039 1:02:12 10:01 1:03:00  Amy Keough             34 F   409 Charlestown MA          
  998   125/195 F4049 1:02:28 10:04 1:03:01  Betty Hickey           44 F  1556 Rockland MA             
  999   140/242 F1829 1:02:04 10:00 1:03:02  Stephanie Cameron      29 F   295 Washington DC           
 1000    52/ 70 M5059 1:02:16 10:02 1:03:02  Gary Engelson          52 M  1626 Sharon MA               
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 21
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001   176/300 F3039 1:02:14 10:01 1:03:03  Tuyen Tran             35 F  1243 Cohasset MA             
 1002   144/242 F1829 1:02:12 10:01 1:03:03  Rebecca Golden         27 F  1426 Hingham MA              
 1003   166/199 M4049 1:02:21 10:02 1:03:04  Kai Von Fintel         48 M   152 Berlin MA               
 1004    92/110 M1829 1:01:54  9:58 1:03:04  Justin Unton           29 M  1753 Somerville MA           
 1005    11/ 21 M6099 1:02:32 10:04 1:03:07  Ralph Manning          61 M   979 Ashland MA              
 1006   122/195 F4049 1:02:12 10:01 1:03:08  Kaleen Moriarty        44 F   875 Somerville MA           
 1007   178/300 F3039 1:02:25 10:03 1:03:08  Jennifer Sweeney       38 F   547 Marshfield MA           
 1008   177/300 F3039 1:02:25 10:03 1:03:08  Deanna Shickel         39 F  1200 Hingham MA              
 1009   150/242 F1829 1:02:33 10:04 1:03:11  Sarah McMorris         24 F   677 Cohasset MA             
 1010    93/110 M1829 1:02:13 10:01 1:03:11  John Rodriguez         20 M  1693 Worcester MA            
 1011   126/195 F4049 1:02:31 10:04 1:03:13  Mary Deluze-Voner      49 F  1079 Norwell MA              
 1012   182/300 F3039 1:02:32 10:04 1:03:14  Shawn King             38 F   770 Marshfield MA           
 1013   141/242 F1829 1:02:09 10:00 1:03:16  Sheila Barry           27 F  1392 Boston MA               
 1014   185/300 F3039 1:02:35 10:05 1:03:18  Mary Farrington        35 F   469 Hingham MA              
 1015   143/242 F1829 1:02:10 10:01 1:03:18  Christiana Van Voorhee 26 F  1496 Brookline MA            
 1016   147/242 F1829 1:02:23 10:03 1:03:19  Sara Wartella          29 F   331 Somerville MA           
 1017   191/220 M3039 1:02:06 10:00 1:03:20  Alex Dippold           34 M  1019 Cohasset MA             
 1018   192/220 M3039 1:02:30 10:04 1:03:21  Patrick Creedon        30 M   443 North Quincy MA         
 1019   184/300 F3039 1:02:34 10:05 1:03:21  Marie Moses            39 F  1172 Denver CO               
 1020   142/242 F1829 1:02:10 10:01 1:03:21  Katherine Bahrawy      20 F  1046 Hingham MA              
 1021    12/ 21 M6099 1:02:33 10:04 1:03:21  Richard Avery          66 M    17 Cohasset MA             
 1022   193/220 M3039 1:02:42 10:06 1:03:22  Brian Austin           31 M   355 Quincy MA               
 1023   188/300 F3039 1:02:45 10:06 1:03:22  Darcy Bishop           38 F   949 Norwell MA              
 1024    31/ 55 F5059 1:02:39 10:05 1:03:22  Deborah Shadd          56 F  1351 Cohasset MA             
 1025   151/242 F1829 1:02:51 10:07 1:03:24  Jaclyn Bellows         21 F   739 Lancaster NY            
 1026   194/220 M3039 1:02:43 10:06 1:03:24  Micah Silletto         30 M  1416 Arlington MA            
 1027   124/195 F4049 1:02:19 10:02 1:03:25  Kristin Scott          40 F   916 Milton MA               
 1028   146/242 F1829 1:02:20 10:02 1:03:25  Geneva Coleman         18 F  1253 Medway MA               
 1029   169/199 M4049 1:02:59 10:09 1:03:25  Scott Ouellette        40 M   514 Swansea MA              
 1030   127/195 F4049 1:02:32 10:04 1:03:27  Molly Meyers           42 F  1564 Hingham MA              
 1031   186/300 F3039 1:02:37 10:05 1:03:28  Madlyn Pettie          37 F  1575 Norwell MA              
 1032    94/110 M1829 1:02:44 10:06 1:03:30  Francis Murray         27 M  1451 Salisbury MA            
 1033    53/ 70 M5059 1:02:19 10:02 1:03:31  Kevin Butler           50 M   704 Cohasset MA             
 1034   179/300 F3039 1:02:26 10:03 1:03:31  Christine Santeusanio  33 F  1145 Boston MA               
 1035   162/242 F1829 1:03:31 10:14 1:03:31  Jillian Stout          20 F  1653 Saugus MA               
 1036   180/300 F3039 1:02:26 10:03 1:03:31  Susie Bailey           34 F  1521 Milton MA               
 1037   189/300 F3039 1:02:48 10:07 1:03:35  Serah Selmon           30 F   376 Walpole MA              
 1038   167/199 M4049 1:02:48 10:07 1:03:36  John Mc Gowan          42 M  1681 Garden City NY          
 1039   130/195 F4049 1:03:06 10:10 1:03:36  Terri Meade            45 F   763 Centerville MA          
 1040   195/300 F3039 1:03:19 10:12 1:03:37  Jerica Mazzaferro      39 F  1523 Cambridge MA            
 1041   132/195 F4049 1:03:10 10:10 1:03:41  Renee Dedecko          40 F   667 Osterville MA           
 1042   155/242 F1829 1:03:01 10:09 1:03:41  Sarah McDonough        28 F   269 Marshfield MA           
 1043   195/220 M3039 1:02:45 10:06 1:03:42  Ed Miller              31 M  1414 Somerville MA           
 1044    55/ 70 M5059 1:03:11 10:11 1:03:42  Gerald Porter          50 M   524 Duxbury MA              
 1045   187/300 F3039 1:02:38 10:05 1:03:43  Christine MacE         31 F   606 Abington MA             
 1046   190/300 F3039 1:02:53 10:08 1:03:44  Lynn Williamson        38 F   179 Weymouth MA             
 1047   161/242 F1829 1:03:26 10:13 1:03:46  Jessica Sylvester      18 F  1792 Scituate MA             
 1048    56/ 70 M5059 1:03:15 10:11 1:03:49  David Manning          59 M  1130 Braintree MA            
 1049    32/ 55 F5059 1:03:14 10:11 1:03:49  Robin Mansfield        52 F   946 Ashland MA              
 1050   191/300 F3039 1:03:09 10:10 1:03:50  Michelle Grove         35 F   276 Scituate MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 22
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051   157/242 F1829 1:03:09 10:10 1:03:50  Rebecca Grove          28 F   270 Washington DC           
 1052   131/195 F4049 1:03:07 10:10 1:03:53  Jennifer Fairfield     43 F   388 Norwell MA              
 1053    13/ 21 M6099 1:03:14 10:11 1:03:56  Lawrence Cole          76 M  1432 Harwich MA              
 1054   170/199 M4049 1:03:08 10:10 1:03:57  Timothy Kelly          49 M   465 Marshfield MA           
 1055   128/195 F4049 1:02:56 10:08 1:03:57  Elizabeth Yonce        43 F  1464 Scituate MA             
 1056   158/242 F1829 1:03:10 10:10 1:03:58  Jayna Cantor           24 F   191 Charlestown MA          
 1057   168/199 M4049 1:02:57 10:08 1:03:58  John Yonce             45 M  1463 Scituate MA             
 1058    54/ 70 M5059 1:02:58 10:08 1:03:59  Paul Romano            58 M  1786 Duxbury MA              
 1059   129/195 F4049 1:03:04 10:09 1:03:59  Christine Chordas      41 F  1560 Newton MA               
 1060   173/199 M4049 1:03:36 10:15 1:04:00  Jeffrey Hartwell       40 M   917 Cohasset MA             
 1061   152/242 F1829 1:02:53 10:08 1:04:02  Kerrin Reilly          19 F  1028 Sayville NY             
 1062   153/242 F1829 1:02:53 10:08 1:04:02  Kaitlin Donovan        19 F  1026 Holliston MA            
 1063   154/242 F1829 1:02:54 10:08 1:04:02  Cassandra Menz         19 F  1027 Colchester VT           
 1064   196/220 M3039 1:02:48 10:07 1:04:04  William Walters        36 M  1742 Scituate MA             
 1065     3/  9 F6099 1:02:38 10:05 1:04:05  Gail Esposito          60 F  1030 Hanover MA              
 1066   194/300 F3039 1:03:19 10:12 1:04:09  Julie Teibel           30 F   471 Newton MA               
 1067   135/195 F4049 1:03:28 10:13 1:04:09  Amy Szczygiel          42 F  1571 Quincy MA               
 1068   133/195 F4049 1:03:11 10:11 1:04:11  Stacy Heinlein         40 F  1208 Cohasset MA             
 1069   181/300 F3039 1:02:31 10:04 1:04:12  Katherine Brennan      31 F  1544 New York NY             
 1070   183/300 F3039 1:02:32 10:04 1:04:13  Emily Miner            33 F  1644 Yonkers NY              
 1071     4/  9 F6099 1:03:26 10:13 1:04:13* Madeleiine Marken      70 F  1228 Falmouth MA             
 1072    95/110 M1829 1:03:25 10:13 1:04:14  Nicholas Parmelee      25 M   891 Boston MA               
 1073   192/300 F3039 1:03:13 10:11 1:04:15  Suzanne Mathieu        34 F   301 Jefferson MA            
 1074   196/300 F3039 1:03:22 10:12 1:04:16  Maysoun Shomali        35 F  1261 Watertown MA            
 1075   156/242 F1829 1:03:06 10:10 1:04:17  Kristen Brandt         27 F   999 Cohasset MA             
 1076   199/300 F3039 1:03:30 10:14 1:04:17  Kathryn Lawless        38 F   342 Medfield MA             
 1077   171/199 M4049 1:03:10 10:10 1:04:19  Allen Gove             40 M  1762 Boston MA               
 1078   165/242 F1829 1:04:00 10:18 1:04:19  Emily Koo              19 F  1526 Providence RI           
 1079    98/110 M1829 1:04:14 10:21 1:04:20  Kyle Faehner           25 M  1006 Montville NJ            
 1080   172/199 M4049 1:03:22 10:12 1:04:23  Sean Conway            41 M  1500 Brockton MA             
 1081   160/242 F1829 1:03:25 10:13 1:04:23  Elizabeth Bontrager    28 F   612 Somerville MA           
 1082   198/300 F3039 1:03:27 10:13 1:04:25  Allison Dougherty      32 F   507 Somerville MA           
 1083   163/242 F1829 1:03:32 10:14 1:04:25  Teresa Cychosz         23 F  1795 Boston MA               
 1084   178/199 M4049 1:04:24 10:22 1:04:28  Frederick Davis        45 M  1168 Plymouth MA             
 1085   202/220 M3039 1:04:29 10:23 1:04:29  Steve Forcum Jr        33 M  1430 Hull MA                 
 1086   136/195 F4049 1:03:32 10:14 1:04:29  Kristen Nichols        42 F   761 Dorchester MA           
 1087   159/242 F1829 1:03:25 10:13 1:04:29  Lauren Canepari        25 F  1398 Boston MA               
 1088   134/195 F4049 1:03:23 10:12 1:04:31  Rebecca Glynn          43 F    49 Scituate MA             
 1089   164/242 F1829 1:03:39 10:15 1:04:31  Heather Johnson        23 F  1185 Boston MA               
 1090    33/ 55 F5059 1:03:30 10:14 1:04:32  Lisa Olson             50 F   310 Hopkinton MA            
 1091   200/300 F3039 1:03:34 10:14 1:04:33  Elizabeth Branconnier  38 F   434 North Providence RI     
 1092   201/300 F3039 1:03:36 10:15 1:04:38  Marnie Burke           33 F  1547 Quincy MA               
 1093   197/220 M3039 1:03:36 10:15 1:04:38  Jeremy Burke           39 M  1548 Westfield MA            
 1094   197/300 F3039 1:03:23 10:12 1:04:41  Sarah Hall             31 F   498 Medford MA              
 1095   169/242 F1829 1:04:26 10:23 1:04:42  Anne Grossman          28 F   624 Cambridge MA            
 1096   204/300 F3039 1:04:25 10:22 1:04:43  Yvonne Bridges         36 F    64 Marshfield MA           
 1097    34/ 55 F5059 1:04:13 10:20 1:04:45  Sharon Conton          54 F  1475 Green Harbor MA         
 1098   198/220 M3039 1:04:00 10:18 1:04:46  Steffie Lubitz         32 M   849 Cohasset MA             
 1099   193/300 F3039 1:03:15 10:11 1:04:49  Jennifer Gamberdella   34 F   415 Boston MA               
 1100   137/195 F4049 1:03:53 10:17 1:04:51  Jessica Patterson      42 F   889 Cohasset MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 23
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101   140/195 F4049 1:04:05 10:19 1:04:52  Deborah Walsh          42 F  1757 Hingham MA              
 1102   179/199 M4049 1:04:26 10:23 1:04:54  Scott Stephens         40 M   390 Norwell MA              
 1103   138/195 F4049 1:03:57 10:18 1:04:56  Leesa Bleicken         41 F  1055 Cohasset MA             
 1104   174/199 M4049 1:03:57 10:18 1:04:57  Tom Rajotte            47 M  1373 Abington MA             
 1105    14/ 21 M6099 1:03:58 10:18 1:04:57  Paul Donovan           63 M   738 Abington MA             
 1106   141/195 F4049 1:04:07 10:20 1:04:59  Aimee Radulski         41 F   720 Lynnfield MA            
 1107    96/110 M1829 1:04:03 10:19 1:04:59  Patrick McCusker       23 M   824 Braintree MA            
 1108   202/300 F3039 1:03:54 10:18 1:05:01  Lindsay Rice           31 F  1578 Newton MA               
 1109   200/220 M3039 1:04:12 10:20 1:05:08  Michael Agostini       36 M   653 West Newton MA          
 1110    57/ 70 M5059 1:04:11 10:20 1:05:08  John McCusker          56 M   886 Braintree MA            
 1111    97/110 M1829 1:04:07 10:19 1:05:11  James O'Connor         27 M  1603 Brooklyn NY             
 1112   175/199 M4049 1:04:00 10:18 1:05:11  Andrew Price           42 M  1688 Hingham MA              
 1113   180/199 M4049 1:04:29 10:23 1:05:14  Jay Habegger           43 M  1623 Scituate MA             
 1114   176/199 M4049 1:04:03 10:19 1:05:14  Henry Kao              46 M   429 Hingham MA              
 1115   139/195 F4049 1:04:02 10:19 1:05:15  Rhonda Corey           40 F   992 Somerville MA           
 1116   199/220 M3039 1:04:10 10:20 1:05:16  Nicholas Lauretano     31 M   607 Weymouth MA             
 1117   174/242 F1829 1:04:57 10:27 1:05:16  Katie Chapman          26 F  1627 Harrisville OH          
 1118   205/300 F3039 1:04:31 10:23 1:05:16  Elizabeth Dial         32 F   566 Somerville MA           
 1119   172/242 F1829 1:04:41 10:25 1:05:17  Regina Lyons           26 F    79 Franklin MA             
 1120   177/199 M4049 1:04:07 10:20 1:05:19  Peter Haley            42 M  1296 Pembroke MA             
 1121   166/242 F1829 1:04:08 10:20 1:05:21  Veronica Chouinard     29 F  1207 Medfield MA             
 1122   201/220 M3039 1:04:27 10:23 1:05:23  John Landy             39 M   724 Cohasset MA             
 1123   181/199 M4049 1:04:30 10:23 1:05:26  Andrew Willard         45 M   581 Cohasset MA             
 1124   177/242 F1829 1:05:11 10:30 1:05:33  Alison Wagenbach       25 F  1174 Arlington MA            
 1125   170/242 F1829 1:04:32 10:24 1:05:36  Barbara Fedor          28 F   316 Somerville MA           
 1126   168/242 F1829 1:04:25 10:22 1:05:37  Lindsey Venne          25 F   256 Boston MA               
 1127   207/300 F3039 1:04:42 10:25 1:05:40  Sarah Amadon           34 F  1231 Beverly MA              
 1128   203/300 F3039 1:04:04 10:19 1:05:40  Jennie Ryan            33 F  1745 North Attleboro MA      
 1129   142/195 F4049 1:04:57 10:28 1:05:43  Sarah Russell          42 F   804 Abington MA             
 1130   173/242 F1829 1:04:47 10:26 1:05:43  Julie Golden           24 F   922 Whitman MA              
 1131   171/242 F1829 1:04:40 10:25 1:05:43  Erin Forbeck           28 F   405 Malden MA               
 1132   206/300 F3039 1:04:40 10:25 1:05:44  Courtney Richman       32 F   382 Hingham MA              
 1133   167/242 F1829 1:04:12 10:20 1:05:46  Jaime Trundy           29 F   504 Somerville MA           
 1134   216/300 F3039 1:05:23 10:32 1:05:49  Nerissa Tsarides       34 F  1511 Rochester MA            
 1135    35/ 55 F5059 1:04:57 10:28 1:05:49  Jane Tinlin            51 F  1711 Hull MA                 
 1136    36/ 55 F5059 1:05:09 10:30 1:05:51  Lesley Engelson        53 F  1625 Sharon MA               
 1137   175/242 F1829 1:04:58 10:28 1:05:52  Ryan King              26 F  1695 Rockland MA             
 1138    38/ 55 F5059 1:05:40 10:34 1:05:52  Debbie Page            54 F   688 South Weymouth MA       
 1139    58/ 70 M5059 1:04:52 10:27 1:05:52  John Wiecha            50 M   888 Wellesley MA            
 1140    99/110 M1829 1:04:45 10:26 1:05:53  James Nasman           29 M   486 Boston MA               
 1141    59/ 70 M5059 1:05:03 10:29 1:05:54  Thomas Kelly           59 M  1236 Milton MA               
 1142   213/300 F3039 1:05:16 10:31 1:05:55  Sarah D'Souza          34 F   872 Hingham MA              
 1143   182/199 M4049 1:04:46 10:26 1:05:57  Reed Barrett           43 M   333 Haverhill MA            
 1144   143/195 F4049 1:05:00 10:28 1:06:00  Maria McMahon          45 F   464 Quincy MA               
 1145   208/300 F3039 1:04:56 10:27 1:06:01  Melissa Moquin         34 F   515 Kingston MA             
 1146   209/300 F3039 1:04:56 10:27 1:06:01  Rachel Altobello       33 F  1722 Marshfield MA           
 1147   144/195 F4049 1:05:08 10:29 1:06:02  Susan Walton           42 F  1661 Charlestown MA          
 1148   145/195 F4049 1:05:08 10:29 1:06:02  Kathleen Lavin         49 F  1662 Canton MA               
 1149   210/300 F3039 1:05:09 10:29 1:06:03  Shannon Alford         32 F   775 Cambridge MA            
 1150   184/242 F1829 1:05:42 10:35 1:06:06  Natalie Klees          29 F  1744 Boston MA               
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 24
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1151   179/242 F1829 1:05:18 10:31 1:06:07  Casey Fletcher         20 F   218 Boston MA               
 1152   180/242 F1829 1:05:18 10:31 1:06:07  Tonia Barbato          23 F   862 Boston MA               
 1153   211/300 F3039 1:05:13 10:30 1:06:08  Elizabeth Redcay       31 F  1610 Cambridge MA            
 1154   203/220 M3039 1:05:13 10:30 1:06:09  Lloyd Slevc            33 M  1611 Houston MA              
 1155   178/242 F1829 1:05:13 10:30 1:06:09  Sarah Voytek           29 F   673 Malden MA               
 1156    15/ 21 M6099 1:04:55 10:27 1:06:10  Tom Maher              65 M   349 Pepperell MA            
 1157   225/300 F3039 1:05:43 10:35 1:06:11  Naomi Doherty          32 F   874 Middleton MA            
 1158   148/195 F4049 1:05:38 10:34 1:06:13  Sarah Lannon           42 F  1422 Scituate MA             
 1159   214/300 F3039 1:05:17 10:31 1:06:16  Rose Miller            39 F  1663 Scituate MA             
 1160   185/242 F1829 1:05:44 10:35 1:06:17  Jessica Karwowski      28 F   417 Charlestown MA          
 1161   183/199 M4049 1:05:19 10:31 1:06:18  Gary Parziale          43 M  1581 Kingston MA             
 1162   218/300 F3039 1:05:26 10:32 1:06:20  Poornima Krodel        31 F  1478 Cambridge MA            
 1163   215/300 F3039 1:05:23 10:32 1:06:21  Amanda Surgens         31 F  1535 Bridgewater MA          
 1164    16/ 21 M6099 1:05:49 10:36 1:06:22  Paul Barry             67 M  1647 Cohasset MA             
 1165   212/300 F3039 1:05:16 10:31 1:06:24  Sonal Verma            32 F  1227 Marlborough MA          
 1166   227/300 F3039 1:05:58 10:37 1:06:25  Hilary Lovell          31 F   639 East Bridgewater MA     
 1167   224/300 F3039 1:05:43 10:35 1:06:26  Cindy Hannon           37 F   737 Rye Beach NH            
 1168   204/220 M3039 1:05:20 10:31 1:06:27  Parag Parashar         30 M  1439 Marlborough MA          
 1169    39/ 55 F5059 1:06:08 10:39 1:06:29  Barbara Attardo        55 F  1699 Winchester MA           
 1170    60/ 70 M5059 1:05:12 10:30 1:06:31  Dennis Symmonds        54 M    44 Duxbury MA              
 1171   146/195 F4049 1:05:25 10:32 1:06:31  Maria Cahill           43 F   184 Scituate MA             
 1172   100/110 M1829 1:05:09 10:30 1:06:33  Jason Hotaling         25 M  1387 Brighton MA             
 1173   176/242 F1829 1:05:10 10:30 1:06:34  Rebecca Spalding       25 F  1386 Brighton MA             
 1174   147/195 F4049 1:05:34 10:33 1:06:34  Liza Bertram           43 F  1747 Kingston MA             
 1175   182/242 F1829 1:05:31 10:33 1:06:38  Nova Benedicto         29 F  1137 Brighton MA             
 1176   222/300 F3039 1:05:42 10:35 1:06:38  Erin O'Duggan          39 F  1092 Cohasset MA             
 1177   150/195 F4049 1:05:47 10:36 1:06:39  Kristen Holland        43 F   230 Hingham MA              
 1178   230/300 F3039 1:06:23 10:41 1:06:39  Barbara Wipf           39 F    16 Cohasset MA             
 1179    17/ 21 M6099 1:05:59 10:38 1:06:39  George Johnston        77 M   753 Duxbury MA              
 1180   223/300 F3039 1:05:43 10:35 1:06:39  Christine Nelson       31 F  1582 Arlington MA            
 1181    40/ 55 F5059 1:06:23 10:41 1:06:39  Mellie Hutchinson      50 F    47 Hingham MA              
 1182   186/242 F1829 1:05:54 10:37 1:06:40  Erin Wnorowski         28 F   908 Allston MA              
 1183    61/ 70 M5059 1:05:22 10:32 1:06:40  Mark Deluca            51 M     8 Cohasset MA             
 1184   101/110 M1829 1:05:55 10:37 1:06:40  Carl Donheiser         27 M  1186 Allston MA              
 1185   229/300 F3039 1:06:16 10:40 1:06:41  Beth Ryan              37 F   575 Upton MA                
 1186   219/300 F3039 1:05:35 10:34 1:06:42  Angela Noelle Martin   38 F  1103 Waltham MA              
 1187   221/300 F3039 1:05:38 10:34 1:06:43  Karen Corey            36 F  1706 North Easton MA         
 1188   233/300 F3039 1:06:27 10:42 1:06:43  Megan Hartwell         36 F   918 Cohasset MA             
 1189   183/242 F1829 1:05:33 10:33 1:06:44  Danielle Brandt        27 F  1000 Cohasset MA             
 1190   149/195 F4049 1:05:44 10:35 1:06:44  Donna Jordan           49 F  1749 Kingston MA             
 1191   205/220 M3039 1:05:26 10:32 1:06:45  Matthew Rossi          32 M   315 Cohasset MA             
 1192   217/300 F3039 1:05:26 10:32 1:06:46  Nichole Rossi          33 F   240 Cohasset MA             
 1193   220/300 F3039 1:05:37 10:34 1:06:46  Alison Bell            38 F   176 Hingham MA              
 1194   181/242 F1829 1:05:30 10:33 1:06:47  Amy Gallant            25 F   683 Weymouth MA             
 1195    37/ 55 F5059 1:05:29 10:33 1:06:47  Mary Gallant           51 F   684 Weymouth MA             
 1196   185/199 M4049 1:05:35 10:34 1:06:47  Joseph Bazzinotti      47 M  1637 Kingston MA             
 1197   184/199 M4049 1:05:33 10:33 1:06:47  Randy Gilman           42 M  1254 Quincy MA               
 1198    41/ 55 F5059 1:06:39 10:44 1:06:53  Mary McAlear           51 F  1433 Pierrefonds Montreal PQ 
 1199   226/300 F3039 1:05:45 10:35 1:06:53  J Reidy                39 F  1554 Hingham MA              
 1200   206/220 M3039 1:05:59 10:38 1:06:54  Amory Carr             36 M   861 Charlestown MA          
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 25
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1201   189/242 F1829 1:06:01 10:38 1:06:55  Emily King             27 F   678 Charlestown MA          
 1202   228/300 F3039 1:06:10 10:39 1:06:56  Tara Marchi            31 F   193 Foxboro MA              
 1203   187/242 F1829 1:05:55 10:37 1:06:58  Alexis Leahy           28 F   705 Somerville MA           
 1204   151/195 F4049 1:05:50 10:36 1:06:59  Maura Maloney          42 F  1278 Groton CT               
 1205   190/242 F1829 1:06:11 10:40 1:07:00  Katie Linehan          25 F   242 Boston MA               
 1206   188/242 F1829 1:06:00 10:38 1:07:04  Eileen Tetreault       26 F  1265 Abington MA             
 1207    62/ 70 M5059 1:06:00 10:38 1:07:04  Scott Tetreault        55 M  1269 Dayville CT             
 1208   102/110 M1829 1:06:02 10:38 1:07:05  Eliot Johnson          27 M  1264 Abington MA             
 1209    42/ 55 F5059 1:06:42 10:44 1:07:06  Joanne O'Connor        50 F  1631 Hingham MA              
 1210   154/195 F4049 1:06:23 10:41 1:07:10  Susan Brunelli         41 F  1782 Medfield MA             
 1211   231/300 F3039 1:06:24 10:42 1:07:11  Karen Leonard          39 F  1629 Medfield MA             
 1212   234/300 F3039 1:06:34 10:43 1:07:14  Christine Carlson      33 F  1437 Somerville MA           
 1213   191/242 F1829 1:06:21 10:41 1:07:18  Lianna Sours           27 F  1235 Beverly MA              
 1214   153/195 F4049 1:06:19 10:41 1:07:26  Linda Ring             40 F  1188 Pomfret Center CT       
 1215   186/199 M4049 1:06:21 10:41 1:07:27  David Ring             40 M  1187 Pomfret Center CT       
 1216   240/300 F3039 1:07:06 10:48 1:07:28  Elizabeth Sheridan     31 F   272 Quincy MA               
 1217   156/195 F4049 1:07:13 10:49 1:07:28  Maryellen Boyd         48 F   920 Hingham MA              
 1218   192/242 F1829 1:06:30 10:42 1:07:29  Kristina Bell          26 F   773 Cambridge MA            
 1219    63/ 70 M5059 1:06:21 10:41 1:07:31  Jeffrey Long           54 M  1690 Hingham MA              
 1220   152/195 F4049 1:06:15 10:40 1:07:31  Vickie Lary            45 F   487 Hopkinton MA            
 1221   207/220 M3039 1:06:42 10:44 1:07:33  Dan O'Neill            34 M  1246 Hanover MA              
 1222   193/242 F1829 1:06:42 10:44 1:07:33  Allison O'Neill        28 F  1245 Hanover MA              
 1223   187/199 M4049 1:06:54 10:46 1:07:37  Anthony Valenti        44 M   435 Hingham MA              
 1224   237/300 F3039 1:06:54 10:46 1:07:37  Elke Valenti           35 F   437 Hingham MA              
 1225   242/300 F3039 1:07:18 10:50 1:07:40  Gemma Sanders          30 F  1112 Boston MA               
 1226   155/195 F4049 1:07:05 10:48 1:07:42  Laura Desisto          47 F   945 Cohasset MA             
 1227   232/300 F3039 1:06:25 10:42 1:07:47  Kimberly Wilson        35 F   546 Salem MA                
 1228   194/242 F1829 1:06:44 10:45 1:07:48  Sarah Langlois         28 F   345 Braintree MA            
 1229   235/300 F3039 1:06:47 10:45 1:07:49  Arryn Waterman         34 F   616 Wayland MA              
 1230     5/  9 F6099 1:07:40 10:54 1:07:56  Mary Scherr            66 F  1474 S. Boston MA            
 1231   239/300 F3039 1:07:06 10:48 1:07:57  Shannon Luboyeski      33 F  1401 Quincy MA               
 1232   195/242 F1829 1:06:56 10:47 1:08:04  Marisa Martin          29 F   259 Columbus OH             
 1233   157/195 F4049 1:07:28 10:52 1:08:04  Mary Heinsohn-Roe      42 F   608 Clinton MA              
 1234   238/300 F3039 1:06:57 10:47 1:08:06  Alissa Cameron         33 F   424 Milton MA               
 1235    18/ 21 M6099 1:07:38 10:53 1:08:08  David Sampson          62 M  1226 Plympton MA             
 1236   208/220 M3039 1:07:25 10:51 1:08:10  Devin Callahan         30 M   154 Boston MA               
 1237   236/300 F3039 1:06:50 10:46 1:08:16  Susan Leip             37 F  1120 Devens MA               
 1238   243/300 F3039 1:07:20 10:51 1:08:17  Shelley Lynch          32 F   306 Quincy MA               
 1239    43/ 55 F5059 1:07:17 10:50 1:08:19  Kristina Carrick       52 F  1614 Wakefield MA            
 1240   241/300 F3039 1:07:17 10:50 1:08:20  Sami Sinclair          32 F   550 Needham MA              
 1241    19/ 21 M6099 1:08:05 10:58 1:08:21  Ron Kelleher           69 M  1045 Marstons Mills MA       
 1242   167/195 F4049 1:08:05 10:58 1:08:21  Susan Kelleher         45 F  1044 Hingham MA              
 1243   162/195 F4049 1:07:52 10:56 1:08:24  Sandra Peters          47 F  1692 Weymouth MA             
 1244   197/242 F1829 1:07:35 10:53 1:08:24  Fiona Gohery           28 F   576 Brighton MA             
 1245   246/300 F3039 1:07:33 10:53 1:08:26  Mollie Engel           37 F  1356 Hingham MA              
 1246   201/242 F1829 1:07:44 10:54 1:08:28  Vanessa Blais          22 F   691 Bellingham MA           
 1247   196/242 F1829 1:07:13 10:50 1:08:29  Rachel Twomey          26 F   558 Marlborough MA          
 1248    64/ 70 M5059 1:07:42 10:54 1:08:31  Doug Thompson          54 M  1244 Cohasset MA             
 1249   202/242 F1829 1:07:48 10:55 1:08:33  Kathleen Watt          21 F   716 Boston MA               
 1250    45/ 55 F5059 1:07:50 10:55 1:08:34  Barbara Farnsworth     57 F  1449 Marshfield Hills MA     
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 26
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1251   161/195 F4049 1:07:45 10:55 1:08:35  Susan O'Horo           41 F  1167 Hingham MA              
 1252   249/300 F3039 1:08:02 10:57 1:08:36  Charu Mani             39 F  1655 Boston MA               
 1253   250/300 F3039 1:08:02 10:57 1:08:36  Kathryn Russo          33 F  1329 Waban MA                
 1254   248/300 F3039 1:07:43 10:54 1:08:37  Sarah Meleski          31 F   473 Hingham MA              
 1255   247/300 F3039 1:07:43 10:54 1:08:37  Amanda Hahn            31 F   338 Cohasset MA             
 1256   159/195 F4049 1:07:38 10:53 1:08:38  Beth Mullaly           40 F   959 Cohasset MA             
 1257   245/300 F3039 1:07:31 10:52 1:08:39  Meagan Witkowski       30 F  1776 San Antonio TX          
 1258   158/195 F4049 1:07:28 10:52 1:08:44  Minerva Kenney         46 F   328 Leicester MA            
 1259   164/195 F4049 1:08:01 10:57 1:08:46  Denise Fisher          47 F  1683 Abington MA             
 1260   188/199 M4049 1:07:34 10:53 1:08:49  Robert Wierling        41 M  1731 Rockland MA             
 1261   199/242 F1829 1:07:39 10:54 1:08:49  Amy Hilliker           25 F  1133 Boston MA               
 1262   198/242 F1829 1:07:39 10:54 1:08:49  Rebecca Hilliker       28 F   557 Boston MA               
 1263   244/300 F3039 1:07:27 10:52 1:08:50  Kattia Corrales-Yaucko 38 F   178 Worcester MA            
 1264   200/242 F1829 1:07:42 10:54 1:08:51  Caitlin McKinney       29 F   746 Pembroke MA             
 1265    44/ 55 F5059 1:07:42 10:54 1:08:51  Gail O'Toole           58 F   747 Hingham MA              
 1266   203/242 F1829 1:07:48 10:55 1:08:53  Bethany Graham         27 F   458 Vineyard Haven MA       
 1267   160/195 F4049 1:07:44 10:54 1:08:54  Lisa Grover            49 F   296 Marion MA               
 1268    65/ 70 M5059 1:08:10 10:59 1:08:55  Brian McGreevy         52 M  1060 Hingham MA              
 1269   251/300 F3039 1:08:03 10:57 1:08:58  Ingrid Johnson         35 F   805 Marlborough MA          
 1270    66/ 70 M5059 1:08:19 11:00 1:09:00  David Jaye             56 M   448 Boston MA               
 1271   252/300 F3039 1:08:11 10:59 1:09:02  Iris Tuomenoksa        37 F   492 South Egremont MA       
 1272   166/195 F4049 1:08:04 10:58 1:09:04  Erin Kulda             43 F  1489 Kingston MA             
 1273   163/195 F4049 1:07:54 10:56 1:09:09  Debbie Jones           46 F   594 Douglas MA              
 1274   189/199 M4049 1:07:59 10:57 1:09:14  Richard Hynes          40 M  1383 Quincy MA               
 1275   204/242 F1829 1:08:02 10:57 1:09:14  Kate Regan             29 F   709 Cohasset MA             
 1276   190/199 M4049 1:08:06 10:58 1:09:16  Steven Taylor          46 M   227 Phoenix AZ              
 1277   165/195 F4049 1:08:02 10:57 1:09:22  Aimee Maescher         42 F   189 Norwell MA              
 1278   191/199 M4049 1:08:46 11:04 1:09:26  Sachin Balagopalan     43 M   164 South Easton MA         
 1279   210/220 M3039 1:08:32 11:02 1:09:28  Adam Shamus            33 M   649 Jamaica Plain MA        
 1280   207/242 F1829 1:08:51 11:05 1:09:29  Valerie Marone         26 F   203 Somerville MA           
 1281   205/242 F1829 1:08:24 11:01 1:09:38  Megan McNichols        24 F  1065 Quincy MA               
 1282   206/242 F1829 1:08:41 11:04 1:09:38  Jess Powers            29 F  1639 Cambridge MA            
 1283   169/195 F4049 1:08:43 11:04 1:09:42  Lauren Koncius         49 F   882 Cohasset MA             
 1284   168/195 F4049 1:08:43 11:04 1:09:42  Victoria Connolly      46 F  1746 Cohasset MA             
 1285   174/195 F4049 1:09:15 11:09 1:09:45  Kristen Weber          41 F   666 Hyannis MA              
 1286   175/195 F4049 1:09:17 11:09 1:09:46  Mary White             44 F   661 Hyannis MA              
 1287   192/199 M4049 1:08:52 11:05 1:09:47  Paul Canney            49 M   701 Cohasset MA             
 1288   171/195 F4049 1:08:48 11:05 1:09:50  Felly Wheeler          43 F   638 Norton MA               
 1289     4/  5 M0113 1:08:36 11:03 1:09:50  Nicholas Locken        13 M  1785 Quincy MA               
 1290    46/ 55 F5059 1:09:27 11:11 1:09:51  Kathie Henry           57 F  1552 Acton MA                
 1291   209/220 M3039 1:08:31 11:02 1:09:53  Dennis Lane            30 M   796 Hopedale MA             
 1292   253/300 F3039 1:08:47 11:05 1:09:53  Mikal Rosendahl        30 F   658 Natick MA               
 1293   255/300 F3039 1:08:57 11:06 1:09:56  Shauna Gaffney         30 F  1797 Beverly MA              
 1294   211/242 F1829 1:09:46 11:14 1:09:58  Jessica Boutilette     25 F   828 Saugus MA               
 1295   256/300 F3039 1:09:12 11:09 1:10:00  Linda Bergeron         39 F    62 Bradford MA             
 1296   170/195 F4049 1:08:46 11:04 1:10:02  Pamela Berard          40 F  1251 Somerset MA             
 1297   254/300 F3039 1:08:48 11:05 1:10:04  Victoria Groves        32 F  1199 Boston MA               
 1298   172/195 F4049 1:09:10 11:08 1:10:05  Janet Sullivan         46 F  1242 Pembroke MA             
 1299   177/195 F4049 1:09:44 11:14 1:10:11  Jane Forrer            46 F   933 Cohasset MA             
 1300   209/242 F1829 1:09:40 11:13 1:10:25  Jennifer Dolan         24 F  1299 Brighton MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 27
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1301   173/195 F4049 1:09:15 11:09 1:10:25  Leslie Cleverly        48 F  1376 Hull MA                 
 1302   259/300 F3039 1:09:52 11:15 1:10:26  Katherine Riley        39 F   525 Mansfield MA            
 1303   208/242 F1829 1:09:37 11:13 1:10:28  Allison Silletto       24 F  1418 Arlington MA            
 1304   212/242 F1829 1:09:50 11:15 1:10:39  Taryn Boyer            28 F   718 Middleboro MA           
 1305     4/  6 F1417 1:09:34 11:12 1:10:39  Emily Kelly            15 F   466 Marshfield MA           
 1306   103/110 M1829 1:09:36 11:12 1:10:41  William Kelly          24 M   490 Boston MA               
 1307   211/220 M3039 1:09:51 11:15 1:10:41  Justin Manna           33 M   825 Arlington MA            
 1308   176/195 F4049 1:09:34 11:12 1:10:44  Catherine Tesauro      49 F   422 Cohasset MA             
 1309   214/242 F1829 1:10:28 11:21 1:10:44  Jessica Niessink       27 F   235 Cohasset MA             
 1310   104/110 M1829 1:09:41 11:13 1:10:46  Nathan Gibson          23 M   449 Marshfield MA           
 1311   258/300 F3039 1:09:41 11:13 1:10:47  Erin McGettrick        39 F   220 Marshfield MA           
 1312   257/300 F3039 1:09:19 11:10 1:10:48  Marci Zajack           31 F   413 Boston MA               
 1313   215/242 F1829 1:10:29 11:21 1:10:48  Tiffany Cutting        25 F  1293 Boston MA               
 1314    47/ 55 F5059 1:09:54 11:15 1:10:50  Jane Lanzillotti       57 F  1596 Cohasset MA             
 1315   193/199 M4049 1:09:32 11:12 1:10:52  Pj McGinty             42 M   641 Cohasset MA             
 1316   210/242 F1829 1:09:44 11:14 1:10:53  Meghan Carman          24 F  1532 Somerville MA           
 1317    67/ 70 M5059 1:10:14 11:19 1:10:55  Ronald Sacks           52 M   140 Cohasset MA             
 1318   261/300 F3039 1:10:04 11:17 1:10:56  Jessica Bolger         39 F   420 Lynnfield MA            
 1319   213/242 F1829 1:10:23 11:20 1:11:05  Amy Wicker             27 F  1545 New Canaan CT           
 1320   264/300 F3039 1:10:23 11:20 1:11:05  Meghan Hinds           31 F  1546 Boston MA               
 1321   265/300 F3039 1:10:24 11:20 1:11:06  Abigail Sayer          31 F  1555 Newport RI              
 1322   179/195 F4049 1:10:28 11:21 1:11:08  Patrica Simms          43 F   717 Marshfield MA           
 1323   260/300 F3039 1:10:03 11:17 1:11:10  Tobie Garis            35 F   395 North Andover MA        
 1324   262/300 F3039 1:10:15 11:19 1:11:19  Marisa Devine          30 F   692 Pawtucket RI            
 1325   194/199 M4049 1:10:21 11:20 1:11:30  Rich O'Brien           46 M   231 North Kingstown RI      
 1326   266/300 F3039 1:10:25 11:20 1:11:38  Elise Leblanc          39 F   205 Plainville MA           
 1327   178/195 F4049 1:10:20 11:20 1:11:41  Linda Bessette         44 F  1494 Granby MA               
 1328   105/110 M1829 1:11:02 11:26 1:11:42  Kevin Austin Austin    27 M  1176 Boston MA               
 1329   263/300 F3039 1:10:17 11:19 1:11:44  Lisa McNamara          38 F  1528 Somerville MA           
 1330    48/ 55 F5059 1:10:36 11:22 1:11:47  Michelle Roche         50 F  1584 Littleton MA            
 1331   216/242 F1829 1:10:49 11:24 1:11:50  Jillian Shanahan       24 F  1008 Abington MA             
 1332   180/195 F4049 1:11:05 11:27 1:11:54  Kamalam Unninayar      42 F  1598 Waltham MA              
 1333   212/220 M3039 1:10:47 11:24 1:11:54  Nalin Dave             33 M  1633 Framingham MA           
 1334    49/ 55 F5059 1:11:09 11:27 1:11:57  Rita Miller            54 F   609 Westport MA             
 1335   267/300 F3039 1:10:51 11:25 1:12:06  Cara Arnold            37 F   786 Hingham MA              
 1336   268/300 F3039 1:10:59 11:26 1:12:07  Jenn O'Hara            36 F   249 Hingham MA              
 1337   271/300 F3039 1:11:41 11:33 1:12:14  Keri Lorincz           32 F  1423 Boston MA               
 1338   270/300 F3039 1:11:41 11:33 1:12:15  Marin Knight           33 F   816 Charlestown MA          
 1339     6/  9 F6099 1:11:48 11:34 1:12:18  Patricia Sampson       63 F  1239 Plympton MA             
 1340   217/242 F1829 1:11:10 11:28 1:12:23  Jackie Barry           26 F   599 Cambridge MA            
 1341   275/300 F3039 1:12:08 11:37 1:12:29  Halye Sugarman         35 F   529 Natick MA               
 1342   195/199 M4049 1:11:21 11:29 1:12:31  Peter Beltran          46 M   454 Plymouth MA             
 1343   106/110 M1829 1:11:19 11:29 1:12:32  Seamus King            26 M   291 Boston MA               
 1344   219/242 F1829 1:11:39 11:32 1:12:33  Jessica Later          28 F   703 Boston MA               
 1345     5/  6 F1417 1:11:53 11:35 1:12:34  Natalie Dignam         17 F    28 Cohasset MA             
 1346     6/  6 F1417 1:11:53 11:35 1:12:34  Julia Canney           15 F   700 Cohasset MA             
 1347   272/300 F3039 1:11:57 11:35 1:12:41  Tara Gohain            34 F  1492 North Attleboro MA      
 1348   218/242 F1829 1:11:34 11:32 1:12:47  Elise Ryan             26 F   252 South Boston MA         
 1349   213/220 M3039 1:11:34 11:31 1:12:47  Jeremy Zizmor          34 M   253 Newton MA               
 1350   269/300 F3039 1:11:32 11:31 1:12:56  Susan Breen            38 F   792 Mendon MA               
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 28
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1351   221/242 F1829 1:12:07 11:37 1:12:57  Nora Fleming           24 F   430 Springfield MA          
 1352   220/242 F1829 1:12:00 11:36 1:13:04  Brianne Ryan           26 F   392 Hingham MA              
 1353   276/300 F3039 1:12:08 11:37 1:13:08  Beth Brown             39 F   496 South Boston MA         
 1354   274/300 F3039 1:12:06 11:37 1:13:10  Courtney Palek         31 F   501 Hingham MA              
 1355   273/300 F3039 1:12:00 11:36 1:13:13  Jean Dippold           32 F  1020 Cohasset MA             
 1356   277/300 F3039 1:12:13 11:38 1:13:15  Michelle Hart          34 F   303 Leicester MA            
 1357   181/195 F4049 1:12:04 11:36 1:13:15  Susan Lupone Stonis    46 F   657 Hingham MA              
 1358     7/  9 F6099 1:12:20 11:39 1:13:19  Shirley Dougherty      60 F  1139 Burlington CT           
 1359   186/195 F4049 1:12:54 11:44 1:13:26  Linda Livingston       42 F   927 Norwell MA              
 1360   185/195 F4049 1:12:53 11:44 1:13:26  Karen Dinger           45 F   948 Norwell MA              
 1361   278/300 F3039 1:12:14 11:38 1:13:32  Jen Hanson Ryder       37 F   268 Pawtucket RI            
 1362   184/195 F4049 1:12:50 11:44 1:13:37  Barbara O'Neil         46 F   851 Braintree MA            
 1363   279/300 F3039 1:12:16 11:38 1:13:39  Cara McNally           38 F   752 Quincy MA               
 1364   107/110 M1829 1:12:15 11:38 1:13:41  James Patten           27 M    98 Quincy MA               
 1365   280/300 F3039 1:12:34 11:41 1:13:41  Rebecca Cooke          30 F    86 Charlestown MA          
 1366   222/242 F1829 1:12:35 11:41 1:13:42  Nell Cooke             29 F    85 Marblehead MA           
 1367   182/195 F4049 1:12:21 11:39 1:13:43  Jane Twombly           40 F   237 Norwell MA              
 1368   281/300 F3039 1:12:35 11:41 1:13:44  Kristin Ratliff        37 F  1123 Scituate MA             
 1369   214/220 M3039 1:12:40 11:42 1:13:59  George Taoultsides     32 M  1149 Belmont MA              
 1370   183/195 F4049 1:12:47 11:43 1:14:01  Kate Murphy            44 F  1355 Stratford CT            
 1371   223/242 F1829 1:13:02 11:46 1:14:03  Shauna Crehan          28 F  1769 Quincy MA               
 1372   224/242 F1829 1:13:45 11:53 1:14:08  Kathryn Williams       29 F  1743 Somerville MA           
 1373    68/ 70 M5059 1:13:19 11:48 1:14:10  Mark Tuomenoksa        53 M   493 South Egremont MA       
 1374   196/199 M4049 1:12:51 11:44 1:14:30  Charles Higgins        41 M   989 West Roxbury MA         
 1375   187/195 F4049 1:13:17 11:48 1:14:31  Michelle Dutcher       44 F  1218 East Bridgewater MA     
 1376   197/199 M4049 1:13:24 11:49 1:14:33  Todd Loeb              48 M   332 Hingham MA              
 1377   215/220 M3039 1:13:29 11:50 1:14:39  Will Kirkpatrick       37 M  1339 Cohasset MA             
 1378    69/ 70 M5059 1:13:57 11:54 1:14:50  Neil MacKenzie         57 M   142 Medfield MA             
 1379    50/ 55 F5059 1:14:33 12:00 1:15:14  Edie Bottner           55 F  1599 Stoughton MA            
 1380   225/242 F1829 1:14:12 11:57 1:15:24  Terese Holm            27 F   811 Somerville MA           
 1381   226/242 F1829 1:14:46 12:02 1:16:11  Alyssa Distasi         29 F    97 Quincy MA               
 1382   285/300 F3039 1:16:12 12:16 1:16:12  Maya Sethi             32 F  1086 Brookline MA            
 1383   188/195 F4049 1:15:05 12:05 1:16:17  Kathleen Dorsey        43 F  1255 Quincy MA               
 1384    20/ 21 M6099 1:15:37 12:11 1:16:46  Joseph Weinberger      68 M  1668 South Yarmouth MA       
 1385   216/220 M3039 1:15:26 12:09 1:16:48  Sammy Azzouz           34 M   787 Fairport NY             
 1386   282/300 F3039 1:15:36 12:10 1:16:50  Beth Dahlstrom         33 F  1730 Mansfield MA            
 1387     5/  5 M0113 1:16:51 12:22 1:16:53  Jack Conte             13 M  1224 Cohasset MA             
 1388    11/ 11 M1417 1:16:51 12:22 1:16:53  Jack Leffel            14 M  1085 Cohasset MA             
 1389   189/195 F4049 1:15:45 12:12 1:16:55  Linda O'Brien          42 F  1592 Hull MA                 
 1390   217/220 M3039 1:16:09 12:16 1:16:55  Andrew Welch           38 M   175 Newton MA               
 1391   190/195 F4049 1:15:47 12:12 1:16:58  Kristen Evans          42 F  1591 Hull MA                 
 1392   283/300 F3039 1:16:01 12:14 1:17:05  Laura Krim             39 F   300 Brockton MA             
 1393   286/300 F3039 1:16:37 12:20 1:17:16  Patty McDonald         37 F    91 Hingham MA              
 1394   284/300 F3039 1:16:06 12:15 1:17:25  Stef Jardeleza         32 F   275 Boston MA               
 1395   227/242 F1829 1:16:13 12:16 1:17:27  Anna Kreshock          29 F  1177 Medford MA              
 1396   218/220 M3039 1:16:40 12:21 1:17:33  Kevin Summers          32 M   187 Hull MA                 
 1397   287/300 F3039 1:16:40 12:21 1:17:33  Melissa Pilicy         30 F   186 Waltham MA              
 1398   231/242 F1829 1:17:36 12:30 1:17:44  Christina Liu          25 F  1017 Brighton MA             
 1399   232/242 F1829 1:17:37 12:30 1:17:46  Iris Lee               25 F  1181 Brookline MA            
 1400   288/300 F3039 1:16:49 12:22 1:17:52  Lisa Whitcomb          30 F   115 Weymouth MA             
   4/12/2010  9:47PM



                                                                      Page 29
                 34th ANNUAL COHASSET BY THE SEA ROAD RACE
                   Sponsored by the Cohasset Rotary Club
April 11, 2010  10 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA07001RN)    Cohasset, MA
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   Send corrections to bt(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Divpl Tot Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ===== === ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1401   229/242 F1829 1:17:18 12:27 1:18:22  Kary Lepretre          26 F  1164 Randolph MA             
 1402   228/242 F1829 1:16:59 12:24 1:18:22  Lauren Keefe           29 F   789 Norwood MA              
 1403   219/220 M3039 1:16:56 12:23 1:18:23  Dennis Keefe           32 M   790 Norwood MA              
 1404   191/195 F4049 1:17:16 12:26 1:18:31  Lisa Locken            46 F  1784 Quincy MA               
 1405   198/199 M4049 1:17:22 12:27 1:18:41  Bob Hayden             42 M  1741 Hanover MA              
 1406    21/ 21 M6099 1:17:22 12:27 1:18:41  Robert Hayden          68 M     9 Cohasset MA             
 1407   230/242 F1829 1:17:32 12:29 1:18:43  Jennifer Newton        26 F   526 Dorchester MA           
 1408   220/220 M3039 1:19:04 12:44 1:19:04  Frank Pesci            35 M   568 Hyde Park MA            
 1409   233/242 F1829 1:17:41 12:30 1:19:05  Amanda Smith           26 F   793 Hopedale MA             
 1410    51/ 55 F5059 1:18:56 12:43 1:19:35  Donna Hobbs            50 F  1485 Bryantville MA          
 1411   193/195 F4049 1:19:15 12:46 1:19:39  Heidi Hamer            47 F    99 Wales MA                
 1412   194/195 F4049 1:19:15 12:46 1:19:39  Christina Lloyd        45 F   103 Wales MA                
 1413   289/300 F3039 1:18:34 12:39 1:19:50  Lian Rundell           32 F   314 Brookfield MA           
 1414   192/195 F4049 1:18:54 12:42 1:20:07  Kathy Sferra           48 F   681 Stow MA                 
 1415   290/300 F3039 1:19:05 12:44 1:20:27  Janine Azzouz          38 F   788 Fairport NY             
 1416    52/ 55 F5059 1:19:35 12:49 1:20:45  Mary Delmonico         53 F  1590 Hull MA                 
 1417   234/242 F1829 1:19:41 12:50 1:20:48  Cristina Broderick     29 F   489 Greenwich CT            
 1418   108/110 M1829 1:20:23 12:57 1:21:00  Brian Carlsen          24 M   879 New York NY             
 1419   292/300 F3039 1:20:58 13:02 1:21:30  Jen Dewind             35 F   214 Clarence NY             
 1420   235/242 F1829 1:21:00 13:03 1:22:18  Alexa Brady            20 F   997 Shrewsbury MA           
 1421   291/300 F3039 1:20:50 13:01 1:22:26  Patricia Paulicano     35 F   397 Boston MA               
 1422   109/110 M1829 1:21:38 13:09 1:22:37  Michael McDonald       29 M   298 Watertown MA            
 1423   236/242 F1829 1:21:37 13:08 1:22:37  Christina Von Seggern  29 F    59 West Roxbury MA         
 1424   199/199 M4049 1:22:22 13:16 1:23:01  Matthew Donnelly       43 M  1756 Cohasset MA             
 1425   237/242 F1829 1:22:09 13:14 1:23:08  Kate Schofield         22 F  1674 Rockland MA             
 1426     8/  9 F6099 1:23:44 13:29 1:25:10  Irvina Flood           61 F  1252 South Easton MA         
 1427   238/242 F1829 1:24:41 13:38 1:25:54  Natalie Erskine        29 F   438 Boston MA               
 1428   110/110 M1829 1:24:41 13:38 1:25:54  Matthew Erskine        18 M   439 Boston MA               
 1429   295/300 F3039 1:25:23 13:45 1:26:15  Kathleen Murphy        30 F   500 Somerville MA           
 1430    70/ 70 M5059 1:25:29 13:46 1:26:16  Rex Nowell             58 M  1607 Hingham MA              
 1431   293/300 F3039 1:25:13 13:43 1:26:33  Lisa Feinberg          37 F  1036 Marshfield MA           
 1432   294/300 F3039 1:25:17 13:44 1:26:40  Shannon Vanasse        39 F  1029 Plymouth MA             
 1433   239/242 F1829 1:25:40 13:48 1:26:52  Joelle Bergeron        26 F   503 Kingston MA             
 1434   296/300 F3039 1:26:32 13:56 1:27:42  Jill Milton            37 F   398 Pembroke MA             
 1435   195/195 F4049 1:26:34 13:56 1:27:54  Jackie Durkee          43 F   996 Shrewsbury MA           
 1436   240/242 F1829 1:28:03 14:11 1:29:01  Danielle Hayes         21 F   278 Randolph MA             
 1437   241/242 F1829 1:29:38 14:26 1:30:46  Pratima Sharma         28 F  1634 Framingham MA           
 1438    53/ 55 F5059 1:29:34 14:25 1:30:48  Cathleen Glynn         52 F   868 Hingham MA              
 1439     9/  9 F6099 1:31:01 14:39 1:32:14  Mariam Jost            60 F   755 Newton MA               
 1440    54/ 55 F5059 1:32:38 14:55 1:32:38  Patricia Fawcett       55 F  1325 Cohasset MA             
 1441   297/300 F3039 1:33:16 15:01 1:34:37  Cari Perchase          36 F  1241 Stoughton MA            
 1442    55/ 55 F5059 1:34:08 15:09 1:35:29  Donna Bryer            56 F   740 Plymouth MA             
 1443   242/242 F1829 1:34:51 15:16 1:36:13  Nicole Small           29 F   795 Hopedale MA             
 1444   298/300 F3039 1:35:38 15:24 1:37:05  Leah Diorio            30 F   505 Boston MA               
 1445   299/300 F3039 1:35:38 15:24 1:37:05  Melissa Abbott         30 F   416 Somerville MA           
 1446   300/300 F3039 1:47:06 17:15 1:48:08  Shanta Messerli        36 F  1643 East Falmouth MA        
   4/12/2010  9:47PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News