Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

3rd Annual Moving Towards a Cure for Brain Tumors

Clearwater, FL, September 25, 2010

[5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted for Florida Road Race Management by Ric Dorrie (email)

For more race information, see your finish line photos at Photos-By-Shack.

================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                  =====
================================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA            Chip
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace    Time
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
         18:12  Michael Farrell             32   Palm Harbor                 1    5:52    18:09
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
         22:35  Laurie Wisotsky             39   Largo                      12    7:17    22:33
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Master
         18:18  Joe Torzok                  43   Tampa                       2    5:54    18:17
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Master
         23:55  Yvonne Bryant               44   Clearwater                 20    7:43    23:53
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Cancer Survivor
         20:55  Steven Williams             44   Largo                       7    6:45    20:54
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Cancer Survivor
         27:27  Debbie Julien               43   Palm Harbor                42    8:51    27:24
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 & Under
    1  1:12:50  Jamie Finley                 8   Trinity                   240   23:30  1:05:15
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 & Under
    1    31:25  Lily Schneider               9   St. Petersburg             85   10:08    31:02
    2    34:27  Kira Rigali                  7   Seminole                  120   11:07    34:15
    3  1:12:44  Stephanie Minotakis          8   Trinity                   230   23:28  1:05:11
    4  1:12:48  Kristina Minotakis           5   Trinity                   235   23:29  1:05:18
    5  1:12:49  Lila Stelter                 6   Trinity                   238   23:29  1:05:15
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    10 - 14
    1    19:14  Hunter McCann               13   Treasure Island             3    6:12    19:14
    2  1:13:15  Trevor Rau                  12   Clearwater                251   23:38  1:12:14
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  10 - 14
    1    35:23  Tiffany St. Lifer           14   Largo                     130   11:25    35:21
    2    38:07  Baylee Thompson             13   Dunedin                   147   12:18    37:59
    3    38:07  Andie Thompson              14   Dunedin                   148   12:18    38:00
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
    1    31:55  Nathaniel Nieuwendam        16   Tampa                      92   10:18    31:28
    2    52:39  Robert Sowers               17   Lutz                      188   16:59    52:04
    3  1:19:18  William Warmke              19   Seffner                   255   25:35  1:07:24
    4  1:20:20  Christopher Croteau         17   Plant City                261   25:55  1:08:21
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1    36:51  Lara Johnson                15   Sarasota                  140   11:53    36:26
    2    38:03  Stefanie Saa-Gutierrez      19   Lutz                      146   12:16    37:56
    3    39:05  Uyen Do                     18   Tampa                     154   12:36    38:51
    4    52:42  Mackenzie Logan             17   Dunedin                   189   17:00    52:06
    5    52:42  Elizabeth Sebastian         17   Tampa                     190   17:00    52:07
    6    52:45  Sarah Nagy                  17   Tampa                     191   17:01    52:10
    7    52:45  Lauren Konke                17   Tampa                     192   17:01    52:12
    8  1:20:17  Samantha Croteau            19   Plant City                258   25:54  1:08:22
    9  1:20:18  Amanda Fortunato            18   Seffner                   259   25:54  1:08:24
   10  1:20:27  Shannon Byrne               19   Seffner                   262   25:57  1:08:26
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    23:05  Benjamin Hamby              22   Clearwater                 13    7:27    23:02
    2    24:32  James Scoggins              21   Tampa                      23    7:55    23:43
    3    25:16  Suyivan Villegas            24   Arcadia                    28    8:09    25:06
    4    34:18  Stephen Lumpkins            23   Ocoee                     116   11:04    33:28
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    24:58  Valerie Lee                 23   Holiday                    25    8:03    24:54
    2    25:26  Maggie Drumm                23   Tampa                      31    8:12    25:21
    3    28:46  Ashley Johnson              21   Polk City                  53    9:17    28:31
    4    28:47  Hannah Zdenek               23   Tampa                      55    9:17    28:38
    5    34:13  Chrissel Figueroa           23   Bellair Bluffs            114   11:02    33:52
    6    34:28  Erin Adams                  22   Redington Shores          121   11:07    33:39
    7    34:40  Heather Bickley             23   St. Petersburg            124   11:11    34:32
    8    35:35  Erica Colangelo             23   St. Petersburg            133   11:29    35:28
    9    41:28  Jessica Waldron             22   Lakeland                  161   13:23    40:54
   10    51:34  Heather Phillips            20   St. Petersburg            183   16:38    51:07
   11    52:46  Cindy Bosworth              20   Pinellas Park             193   17:01    52:30
   12    55:06  Eleanor Parisi-Shaw         20   St. Petersburg            200   17:46    52:08
   13    59:44  Ashley Elia                 21   Odessa                    215   19:16    56:38
   14    59:44  AshleyRose Colantropo       22   Palm Harbor               216   19:16    56:39
   15  1:12:48  Nikki Butler                23   Brandon                   234   23:29  1:05:18
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    21:39  Moses Hensley               26   Clearwater                  8    6:59    21:37
    2    22:15  Tim Hines                   26   Tampa                      10    7:11    22:05
    3    23:52  Daniel Amedure              26   Lutz                       19    7:42    23:42
    4    28:05  Kane Kaosaard               27   St. Petersburg             46    9:04    27:57
    5    28:41  Matthew Belcher             26   Tampa                      51    9:15    28:14
    6    30:42  Casey Rabon                 25   Clearwater                 73    9:54    30:30
    7    31:03  Nick Rivette                25   Wesley Chapel              79   10:01    30:17
    8    31:37  James Sommers               28   Clearwater                 89   10:12    30:56
    9    34:22  Casey Brown                 25   St. Petersburg            117   11:05    33:45
   10    38:15  John Husing                 29   Riverview                 150   12:20    37:46
   11  1:07:55  Josh Schram                 29   Clearwater                227   21:55  1:06:41
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    25:10  Alana Kratzner              25   Tampa                      26    8:07    25:08
    2    25:28  Danielle Theis              29   St. Petersburg             33    8:13    25:17
    3    28:41  Mary Marr                   26   Clearwater                 52    9:15    28:14
    4    28:53  Jessica Talmon              25   St. Petersburg             56    9:19    28:50
    5    28:58  Amanda Hunt                 27   Dunedin                    59    9:21    28:36
    6    30:42  Jennifer Layton             27   Clearwater                 72    9:54    30:30
    7    31:08  Karen Anthony               28   St. Petersburg             80   10:03    30:53
    8    31:37  Diane Shane                 26   Clearwater                 88   10:12    30:57
    9    34:26  Emina Dugumovic             29   Tampa                     119   11:06    34:17
   10    35:34  Nicole Moore                26   Largo                     132   11:28    34:46
   11    37:05  Lindsey Frohlich            25   Oldsmar                   141   11:58    36:17
   12    41:23  Jennifer Rainey             26   Tampa                     160   13:21    41:03
   13    58:34  Sheryl Bower                29   New Port Richey           212   18:54    55:49
   14  1:06:53  Sara Rees                   26   Tampa                     224   21:35  1:05:39
   15  1:06:53  Stefanie Macaluso           26   Clearwater                225   21:35  1:05:39
   16  1:13:33  Rachel Wellinger            27   Palm Harbor               252   23:44  1:04:22
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    20:01  Matthew Farrell             30   Tampa                       6    6:27    19:58
    2    21:43  Tim Shaver                  32   Palm Harbor                 9    7:00    21:41
    3    23:08  Adam Jenkins                31   Tampa                      15    7:28    22:59
    4    24:24  Danny Hale                  30   Clearwater                 22    7:52    24:20
    5    26:19  Jason Dukas                 32   Dunedin                    39    8:29    25:53
    6    28:23  Chris Biernacki             33   Wesley Chapel              49    9:09    28:13
    7    30:22  David Walsky                33   Seminole                   68    9:48    29:36
    8    31:46  Manny Costilla              33   Tallahassee                90   10:15    31:41
    9    31:52  Timothy Linhart             30   Tampa                      91   10:17    31:42
   10  1:01:28  Kyle McCollum               33   Tampa                     218   19:50  1:00:25
   11  1:02:24  David Mangione              34   Wesley Chapel             220   20:08  1:01:13
   12  1:19:19  Matt Cabral                 32   Clearwater                256   25:35  1:19:16
   13  1:19:26  Philip Shaw                 31   Plant City                257   25:37  1:07:35
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    23:42  Lisa Williams               32   Largo                      18    7:39    23:41
    2    25:34  Jennifer Weiss              30   New Port Richey            34    8:15    25:31
    3    27:04  Andrea Duffy                33   Monticello                 41    8:44    26:56
    4    28:53  Kelly Walsh                 33   Miami Beach                57    9:19    28:49
    5    28:59  Tanya Taylor                30   Clearwater                 60    9:21    28:55
    6    29:23  Nidia Ross                  33   Tampa                      62    9:29    29:10
    7    30:12  Carmen Martin               31   Trinity                    66    9:45    30:00
    8    31:21  Luisa Lara                  33   Riverview                  82   10:07    31:13
    9    31:26  Elizabeth Benz              30   Tampa                      86   10:08    30:48
   10    32:44  Maria Silva                 33   Tampa                     101   10:34    32:07
   11    33:47  Angeline Howell             30   St. Petersburg            109   10:54    33:41
   12    34:34  Megan Meiers                31   Dunedin                   123   11:09    33:47
   13    35:03  Jaime Sharitz               33   Riverview                 129   11:18    34:50
   14    35:34  Angela Frain                30   Madeira Beach             131   11:28    34:45
   15    37:50  Courtney Carrier            33   Palm Harbor               144   12:12    37:44
   16    38:15  Corey Murphy                33   Riverview                 149   12:20    37:45
   17    38:55  Robin Cole                  31   Holiday                   152   12:33    38:29
   18    39:02  Christine Hannon            30   Clearwater                153   12:35    38:54
   19    40:50  Anita Price                 34   Tampa                     158   13:10    40:14
   20    41:50  Julie Teeling               32   Tampa                     164   13:30    41:19
   21    52:09  Jessica Barber              30   Largo                     184   16:49    51:21
   22    55:15  Stephanie Powalski          34   Clearwater                202   17:49    54:50
   23    57:24  Debbie Amedure-Sierra       31   Tampa                     208   18:31    57:05
   24    58:34  Jennifer Franks             33   New Port Richey           213   18:54    58:35
   25  1:02:28  Carissa Mangione            34   Wesley Chapel             221   20:09  1:01:21
   26  1:02:37  Kim Mulhollen               34   Seminole                  222   20:12  1:02:38
   27  1:07:18  Amy Perry                   33   Valrico                   226   21:43  1:07:18
   28  1:12:49  Kim Stelter                 33   Trinity                   239   23:29  1:05:17
   29  1:12:53  Jennifer Dokken             31   Clearwater                244   23:31  1:11:56
   30  1:12:54  Jen Bickey                  32   Clearwater                245   23:31  1:11:55
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    27:59  Efrain Soler                38   Tampa                      45    9:02    27:22
    2    29:03  Michael Walsky              35   Seminole                   61    9:22    28:49
    3    30:38  Scott Sigler                39   Tallahassee                71    9:53    29:51
    4    32:24  Eric Zwygart                36   New York, NY               96   10:27    32:05
    5    33:00  Mark Bastarache             39   New Port Richey           102   10:39    32:53
    6    33:36  George Fellios              37   Tampa                     107   10:50    33:23
    7    33:47  David Fonseca               38   Davenport                 110   10:54    33:41
    8    34:23  Chris Daniels               38   New Port Richey           118   11:05    34:02
    9    34:56  Todd Kirkpatrick            39   Lancaster, OH             128   11:16    34:10
   10    54:35  David Pettigrew             39   Tampa                     195   17:36    53:54
   11    55:11  Billy Emerson               38   Palm Harbor               201   17:48    54:49
   12  1:11:43  Chad Dokken                 36   Clearwater                229   23:08  1:10:43
   13  1:13:10  Robert Plummer              39   Clearwater                250   23:36  1:12:12
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    23:21  Colleen McLaughlin          36   Clearwater                 16    7:32    23:20
    2    25:20  Lara Kondor                 35   Seminole                   29    8:10    25:20
    3    28:34  Karen Gonzalez              39   Clearwater                 50    9:13    28:20
    4    30:56  Cassie Smallen              37   Tampa                      78    9:59    30:46
    5    31:21  Nicole Andriso              36   Tampa                      83   10:07    30:40
    6    31:35  Anastasia Amedure           36   Riverview                  87   10:11    31:28
    7    32:23  Christy Zwygart             38   New York, NY               95   10:27    32:04
    8    34:10  Jennifer Ryerson            35   St. Petersburg            112   11:01    34:00
    9    34:49  Sebrina Robinson            36   Oldsmar                   126   11:14    34:29
   10    41:37  Elizabet Velez              37   Tampa                     163   13:25    41:01
   11    42:44  Tambra Means                36   Tallahassee               167   13:47    42:16
   12    42:49  Wilda Sigler                36   Tallahassee               168   13:49    42:01
   13    43:10  Amber Hinson                39   Tampa                     169   13:55    43:11
   14    44:40  Antonette Preston           37   Dunedin                   171   14:25    44:31
   15    47:15  Barbara Chyle               38   Holiday                   176   15:15    46:49
   16    49:27  Veronica Fiscaro            39   Largo                     179   15:57    49:11
   17    50:40  Karen Lofton                38   St. Petersburg            181   16:21    49:56
   18    51:33  Judith Serafine             39   St. Petersburg            182   16:38    51:07
   19    52:10  Shannon Carey               37   Gibsonton                 185   16:50    51:21
   20    52:50  Katie Alonso                35   Pinellas Park             194   17:03    52:29
   21    54:35  Ali Pettigrew               36   Tampa                     196   17:36    53:55
   22    57:35  Debra Chemotti              38   Port St Lucie             209   18:35    57:02
   23  1:12:50  Courtney Finley             36   Trinity                   241   23:30  1:05:20
   24  1:12:51  Jenny Davis                 38   Trinity                   243   23:30  1:05:20
   25  1:22:57  Elizabeth Hoff              38   St. Petersburg            264   26:45  1:22:14
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    19:46  Bret Jardine                44   Palm Harbor                 5    6:23    19:45
    2    20:55  Steven Williams             44   Largo                       7    6:45    20:54
    3    30:49  Juan Zeno                   43   Port Richey                76    9:56    30:43
    4    31:16  Ted Farrar                  40   Trinity                    81   10:05    30:59
    5    57:39  Jeffrey Williams            44   St. Petersburg            211   18:36    57:04
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    25:35  Andrea Fortunato            44   Largo                      35    8:15    25:33
    2    27:27  Debbie Julien               43   Palm Harbor                42    8:51    27:24
    3    27:39  Stacey Greco                41   Palm Harbor                43    8:55    27:37
    4    29:23  Ronda Woble                 44   Tampa                      63    9:29    28:40
    5    33:28  Veronica Thompson           44   Dunedin                   106   10:48    33:20
    6    34:03  Suzanne Denihan             40   Tampa                     111   10:59    33:47
    7    34:11  Laurie Strauss              42   St. Petersburg            113   11:02    34:01
    8    34:49  Lisa Bryant                 42   New Port Richey           125   11:14    34:30
    9    36:42  Pamela Tirado               40   Dunedin                   137   11:50    36:12
   10    38:25  Beth Stotts                 41   Dunedin                   151   12:24    38:18
   11    40:23  Angelica Abrenica           41   St. Petersburg            157   13:02    40:06
   12    47:00  Lori Sammel                 40   Clearwater                175   15:10    46:28
   13    57:38  Tracey Smith                42   St. Petersburg            210   18:35    57:04
   14  1:12:46  Julie Minotakis             42   Trinity                   232   23:28  1:05:17
   15  1:12:47  Kathy Butler                42   Brandon                   233   23:29  1:05:16
   16  1:13:01  Janet Bierline              43   Elmira, NY                247   23:33  1:11:37
   17  1:20:20  Patricia Croteau            43   Plant City                260   25:55  1:08:26
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    23:34  Thomas Hoffman              46   Palm Harbor                17    7:36    23:30
    2    24:33  Dale Posey                  46   Lutz                       24    7:55    24:11
    3    29:42  Andrew Wright               45   Safety Harbor              65    9:35    29:39
    4  1:12:46  Brian Little                45   Evans, GA                 231   23:28  1:11:19
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    25:37  Anna Reschar                48   St. Petersburg             36    8:16    25:35
    2    25:57  Tina Rosato                 49   Palm Harbor                38    8:22    25:53
    3    27:49  Mary Shriver                46   Belleair Shores            44    8:58    27:49
    4    30:27  Silvia Nava                 45   Dunedin                    70    9:49    30:15
    5    30:44  Dayna Mendoza               45   St. Petersburg             74    9:55    30:33
    6    30:50  Jennifer Burge              49   Dade City                  77    9:57    30:44
    7    31:23  Laurie Smoot                48   Safety Harbor              84   10:07    31:18
    8    33:05  Jackie Zdenek               49   Land O Lakes              103   10:40    32:54
    9    33:40  Denise Griffin              45   Tampa                     108   10:52    33:36
   10    34:52  Donna Smith                 49   Lakeland                  127   11:15    34:18
   11    35:39  Melanie Dorsey              47   Clearwater                135   11:30    35:17
   12    36:51  Janis Saikaley              47   Sarasota                  139   11:53    36:25
   13    37:35  Sara Sneen                  45   Tampa                     143   12:07    37:00
   14    41:05  Lisa Hansel                 48   St. Petersburg            159   13:15    40:46
   15    43:52  Kathryn Welsh               49   Belleair Beach            170   14:09    43:14
   16    46:40  Diane Hoppey                49   Temple Terrace            173   15:03    46:23
   17    46:40  Susie Finfrock              48   Gainesville               174   15:03    46:23
   18    48:44  Janine Viloria              45   Palm Harbor               178   15:43    48:21
   19    56:04  Kim Slone                   48   Valrico                   203   18:05    55:30
   20    56:04  Pam Cannon                  46   Spring Hill               204   18:05    55:30
   21  1:13:02  Carolyn Renko               45   Elmira, NY                248   23:34  1:11:37
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    22:21  Don Scullion                52   Largo                      11    7:13    22:20
    2    23:59  Mike Woods                  51   Holiday                    21    7:44    23:57
    3    25:20  Willie Roth                 54   St. Petersburg             30    8:10    25:09
    4    28:55  William MacMillen           54   Tampa                      58    9:20    28:43
    5    30:14  John Canta                  53   Largo                      67    9:45    30:13
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    25:50  Deb Robinson                52   St. Petersburg             37    8:20    25:48
    2    30:45  Cindy Williams              50   Hudson                     75    9:55    30:39
    3    32:28  Janelle Hill                54   Valrico                    98   10:28    32:12
    4    32:41  Rebecca Bialosky            54   Clearwater                100   10:33    32:33
    5    33:20  Eileen Arsenault            51   Redington Shores          104   10:45    32:31
    6    33:23  Melinda Fritz               54   Clearwater                105   10:46    33:14
    7    34:16  Nereida Robles              51   Bay De Rio Hondo, PR      115   11:03    34:10
    8    37:53  Linda Jacobsen              54   New Port Richey           145   12:13    37:43
    9    42:23  Sondra Smith                51   Pinellas Park             165   13:40    42:13
   10    42:36  Andrea Clay                 51   St. Petersburg            166   13:45    42:18
   11    54:43  Jean Flegiel                54   Clearwater                197   17:39    54:07
   12  1:07:58  Theresa Schram              50   New Port Richey           228   21:55  1:06:41
   13  1:12:48  Barbara Bailey              51   Valrico                   237   23:29  1:05:20
   14  1:12:50  Angie Argiriou              52   East Northport, NY        242   23:30  1:05:08
   15  1:13:34  Lori Schurr                 52   New Port Richey           254   23:44  1:04:18
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    19:26  Jose Almaraz                55   Plant City                  4    6:16    19:26
    2    25:27  Jerry Fowle                 56   South Pasadena             32    8:13    25:25
    3    26:37  James Hunt                  56   Dunedin                    40    8:35    26:14
    4    28:22  Michael Orlando             55   Palm Harbor                48    9:09    27:37
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    28:13  Karen Alexeev               58   Gulfport                   47    9:06    28:12
    2    49:39  Christina Tedesco           58   Seminole                  180   16:01    49:08
    3    52:36  Laura Roy                   55   Holiday                   187   16:58    49:50
    4    54:57  Sue Giglia                  59   Lutz                      198   17:44    54:02
    5    56:20  Susan Luksetic              56   St. Petersburg            205   18:10    56:02
    6    56:32  Jayne Krakowiak             57   Palm Harbor               206   18:14    56:03
    7    56:32  Heather Anderson            56   Clearwater                207   18:14    56:02
    8  1:13:08  Sue Hays                    56   West Chicago, IL          249   23:35  1:12:09
    9  1:13:33  Debra Peterson              55   New Port Richey           253   23:44  1:04:23
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    25:14  Chuck Oesterling            64   Lakeland                   27    8:08    25:10
    2    28:46  Allyn Ramker                60   Clearwater                 54    9:17    28:38
    3    36:50  Bob Hogam                   64   Land O Lakes              138   11:53    36:38
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    29:37  Patrice Hoffman             60   Palm Harbor                64    9:33    29:34
    2    32:01  Casey Sammel                60   Clearwater                 94   10:20    31:30
    3    32:26  Victoria Ryan               60   South Pasadena             97   10:28    32:22
    4    39:22  Stefanie Schatzman          60   Land O Lakes              156   12:42    39:11
    5    47:36  Alveta Bastarache           61   Clearwater                177   15:21    47:11
    6  1:01:37  Barbara Siwik               62   Odessa                    219   19:53  1:00:42
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    55:05  Donald Shaw                 66   St. Petersburg            199   17:46    52:06
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
    1  1:06:21  Ann Dekas                   66   Seffner                   223   21:24    54:28
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    70 & Over
    1    36:14  John Verel                  71   Clearwater                136   11:41    36:00
    2    39:13  Ken Barnes                  72   St. Petersburg            155   12:39    39:02
    3    41:32  Bill Welch                  73   Sarasota                  162   13:24    41:26
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  70 & Over
    1    45:23  Rene Verel                  71   Clearwater                172   14:38    45:07
    2    52:19  Jackie Purpura              89   Belleair Shores           186   16:53    52:19
    3  1:22:47  Peggy Hoff                  72   St. Petersburg            263   26:42  1:22:05
================================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 264
================================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News