Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chilly Willy Duathlon VI

St. Petersburg, FL, February 14, 2010

[Individual Overall Men's Results | Individual Overall Women's Results | Individual Overall Splits | Team Results | Team Results Splits ]

Individual Age Group Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Florida Road Race Management

For more race information, see the Chilly Willy Duathlon website.

                                            CHILLY WILLY DUATHLON VI (R5K/B10M/R5K)
                                            FT. DESOTO PARK, ST. PETERSBURG, FLORIDA
                                        Sunday, 02/14/2010 - 8:00AM (Sunny, 45 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
 
                                    ********** OFFICIAL DUATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
 
**** OVERALL MALE ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Thomas Gerlach              14  29 M     1/20    M2529 1:01:43    3   17:49  5:44   11  1:14    1   23:13  25.8    1  0:28    5   19:00  6:07       
 
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
                                                                            Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Rachel Chambers              2  38 F     1/32    F3539 1:11:13    2   20:30  6:36    2  1:18    6   27:25  21.9    2  0:41    2   21:22  6:53       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Victor Karstendiek         399  14 M     1/2     M0114 1:36:35    1   26:38  8:35    1  1:26    1   37:40  15.9    1  1:15    1   29:38  9:33       
    2 Zack Parsons                38  11 M     2/2     M0114 1:49:18    2   27:01  8:42    2  2:11    2   45:03  13.3    2  1:20    2   33:45 10:52       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Shane Deely                408  17 M     1/7     M1519 1:02:45    1   18:12  5:52    2  1:16    1   24:07  24.9    4  0:46    1   18:26  5:56       
    2 Cody Sandford              400  15 M     2/7     M1519 1:07:29    3   19:18  6:13    1  1:05    2   25:29  23.5    1  0:33    2   21:06  6:48       
    3 Chris Rupe                 430  17 M     3/7     M1519 1:10:40    2   18:52  6:05    5  1:41    3   26:22  22.8    7  2:05    3   21:42  7:00       
    4 Adam Clarke                131  16 M     4/7     M1519 1:20:14    4   20:33  6:37    4  1:37    7   33:54  17.7    2  0:36    4   23:35  7:36       
    5 Greg Longbottom            146  15 M     5/7     M1519 1:21:13    6   22:54  7:23    3  1:25    5   32:08  18.7    5  0:49    5   24:00  7:44       
    6 Adam Wolf                  173  15 M     6/7     M1519 1:25:02    5   22:28  7:14    6  1:48    6   32:19  18.6    3  0:38    6   27:50  8:58       
    7 Alexander Peters           352  16 M     7/7     M1519 1:31:10    7   26:58  8:41    7  1:59    4   31:22  19.1    6  1:16    7   29:38  9:32       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Erica Houseman             395  18 F     1/2     F1519 1:27:31    1   25:28  8:12    2  2:04    1   31:37  19.0    2  1:04    1   27:19  8:48       
    2 Jordan Snodgrass            98  16 F     2/2     F1519 1:38:48    2   28:06  9:03    1  1:19    2   37:31  16.0    1  0:45    2   31:10 10:02       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Daniel Swale               214  24 M     1/7     M2024 1:10:22    1   17:18  5:34    6  2:25    3   29:49  20.1    5  1:00    1   17:53  5:46  2:00 
    2 Nick Ribble                423  20 M     2/7     M2024 1:13:03    2   19:34  6:18    3  1:34    4   30:15  19.8    4  0:58    2   20:44  6:41       
    3 Darryl Lohrke              110  24 M     3/7     M2024 1:14:41    4   23:01  7:25    1  1:08    1   25:40  23.4    1  0:29    5   24:24  7:52       
    4 Brian Harmon                23  23 M     4/7     M2024 1:19:01    3   21:37  6:58    5  1:53    5   31:02  19.3    6  1:03    3   23:28  7:34       
    5 Samuel Englebert           383  23 M     5/7     M2024 1:23:09    5   23:05  7:26    7  2:40    6   31:55  18.8    7  1:07    4   24:24  7:51       
    6 Francisco Pineros          279  22 M     6/7     M2024 1:23:41    7   25:30  8:13    4  1:42    2   29:19  20.5    3  0:54    7   26:18  8:28       
    7 Stephen Savoia             130  24 M     7/7     M2024 1:24:42    6   24:32  7:54    2  1:29    7   32:01  18.7    2  0:42    6   26:00  8:22       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Lina Bracht                236  24 F     1/4     F2024 1:33:59    3   27:23  8:49    3  1:59    1   36:33  16.4    3  1:03    1   27:03  8:43       
    2 Amanda Liston              104  23 F     2/4     F2024 1:35:33    1   25:57  8:21    1  1:40    3   39:35  15.2    2  0:58    2   27:26  8:50       
    3 Sadie Fraley               102  20 F     3/4     F2024 1:37:35    2   26:49  8:38    2  1:50    2   38:03  15.8    1  0:52    3   30:03  9:41       
    4 Valarie Strunk               9  22 F     4/4     F2024 2:01:45    4   35:00 11:16    4  3:20    4   42:10  14.2    4  1:30    4   39:47 12:49       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Brian Zipler                69  25 M     1/19    M2529 1:07:43    1   19:38  6:20    2  1:17    1   25:10  23.8    2  0:40    1   21:00  6:46       
    2 Nicholas Pulickinson       413  25 M     2/19    M2529 1:13:21    2   20:26  6:35   11  1:43    7   28:49  20.8   16  1:24    2   21:01  6:46       
    3 Mike Malatesta             284  27 M     3/19    M2529 1:13:57    4   21:09  6:49    6  1:31    4   27:50  21.6    9  1:04    4   22:26  7:13       
    4 Vinny Fountain              36  28 M     4/19    M2529 1:14:27    8   21:41  6:59    1  1:17    8   29:09  20.6    1  0:39    3   21:43  7:00       
    5 Stephen Simon               25  26 M     5/19    M2529 1:15:08    5   21:10  6:49    9  1:41    5   27:55  21.5    3  0:51    7   23:34  7:35       
    6 Jason Casuga               253  28 M     6/19    M2529 1:15:37   13   23:54  7:42    4  1:28    3   26:12  22.9   12  1:11    5   22:54  7:22       
    7 Ben Carlson                138  26 M     7/19    M2529 1:17:35    6   21:24  6:54    8  1:38    2   25:56  23.1    4  0:55   16   27:44  8:56       
    8 Ben Taylor                  93  29 M     8/19    M2529 1:19:04    9   22:43  7:19    5  1:31   11   30:11  19.9   15  1:24    6   23:18  7:30       
    9 Joseph Wright              117  26 M     9/19    M2529 1:19:47    3   20:32  6:37    3  1:19   16   32:38  18.4    5  0:57   10   24:23  7:51       
   10 Chris Hobson               328  27 M    10/19    M2529 1:20:42   11   23:02  7:25   10  1:41   10   29:49  20.1   11  1:11   11   25:01  8:03       
   11 Miguel Roura               142  28 M    11/19    M2529 1:20:50   15   24:30  7:54   13  1:50    6   28:27  21.1    7  1:00   12   25:04  8:04       
   12 Anthony Salem              329  26 M    12/19    M2529 1:21:29   10   23:02  7:25   14  1:57   15   31:55  18.8    6  0:58    8   23:39  7:37       
   13 Georges Gallandre-Lebhar    30  29 M    13/19    M2529 1:21:30   12   23:07  7:27   17  2:49    9   29:14  20.5   19  1:59    9   24:22  7:51       
   14 John Mitchell III          260  25 M    14/19    M2529 1:22:08    7   21:33  6:57   12  1:49   13   30:48  19.5   17  1:32   14   26:27  8:31       
   15 Jason Santiago              92  25 M    15/19    M2529 1:26:17   14   24:16  7:49    7  1:36   17   33:33  17.9    8  1:01   13   25:54  8:20       
   16 Jake Siewruk               242  25 M    16/19    M2529 1:27:16   16   24:47  7:59   18  2:55   12   30:48  19.5   18  1:49   15   26:59  8:42       
   17 Ronald Craig Favata        426  28 M    17/19    M2529 1:36:56   18   29:04  9:22   15  1:59   14   31:55  18.8   14  1:22   19   32:38 10:31       
   18 John Patrick                15  27 M    18/19    M2529 1:48:35   19   29:21  9:27   16  2:26   19   46:53  12.8   10  1:05   17   28:53  9:18       
   19 Patrick Sheehan            233  29 M    19/19    M2529 1:49:28   17   27:24  8:50   19  4:19   18   45:09  13.3   13  1:13   18   31:25 10:07       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Amanda Shike               414  25 F     1/7     F2529 1:21:00    1   22:35  7:16    5  2:10    2   31:51  18.8    4  1:22    1   23:04  7:26       
    2 Megan Wulff                123  26 F     2/7     F2529 1:24:35    2   25:06  8:05    3  1:53    1   31:04  19.3    2  1:03    2   25:31  8:13       
    3 Angela Irwin               287  28 F     3/7     F2529 1:30:50    4   27:25  8:50    1  1:37    3   31:57  18.8    1  1:00    4   28:53  9:18       
    4 Pam Simon                   26  26 F     4/7     F2529 1:33:06    3   25:15  8:08    2  1:50    6   36:33  16.4    5  1:34    3   27:55  8:59       
    5 Betty Garza                 90  25 F     5/7     F2529 1:45:27    5   30:59  9:59    7  3:57    5   34:34  17.4    7  2:51    5   33:08 10:40       
    6 Mandy Irwin                359  29 F     6/7     F2529 1:50:02    7   38:05 12:16    4  2:00    4   34:29  17.4    3  1:03    6   34:27 11:06       
    7 Kinnan Malatesta           285  29 F     7/7     F2529 2:10:53    6   37:59 12:14    6  2:42    7   41:25  14.5    6  2:09    7   46:40 15:02       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Eric Hall                    1  31 M     1/29    M3034 1:02:33    1   17:48  5:44    3  1:11    2   24:52  24.1    2  0:40    1   18:05  5:49       
    2 Lee Stephens               219  30 M     2/29    M3034 1:06:30    2   18:15  5:53    1  1:04   11   28:14  21.3    5  0:46    2   18:14  5:52       
    3 Taylor Norton               77  31 M     3/29    M3034 1:07:43    4   19:40  6:20    6  1:15    3   25:17  23.7    4  0:45    5   20:48  6:42       
    4 Marco Hintz                189  32 M     4/29    M3034 1:07:52    7   20:25  6:34    2  1:10    1   24:04  24.9    6  0:49    7   21:26  6:54       
    5 John Steverson             186  30 M     5/29    M3034 1:09:18    6   20:08  6:29    5  1:13    7   27:04  22.2    3  0:42    3   20:12  6:30       
    6 Matt Mendiguren             41  30 M     6/29    M3034 1:09:26    3   19:33  6:18   13  1:48    4   25:54  23.2    7  0:52    6   21:21  6:53       
    7 Tim Pemberton               11  34 M     7/29    M3034 1:09:40    5   19:56  6:25    4  1:13    8   27:13  22.0    1  0:38    4   20:43  6:40       
    8 Jose Beltran               431  34 M     8/29    M3034 1:13:04    9   21:08  6:49    9  1:37    5   26:07  23.0   10  0:57   10   23:17  7:30       
    9 Jonathan Stein             160  32 M     9/29    M3034 1:14:09    8   20:41  6:40   27  2:46   10   28:01  21.4   11  0:59    8   21:44  7:00       
   10 Inty Cubillo                21  32 M    10/29    M3034 1:17:36   10   21:13  6:50   10  1:38   13   28:57  20.7   20  1:30   11   24:19  7:50       
   11 Jason Brandt               224  32 M    11/29    M3034 1:17:47   11   23:03  7:25   15  1:55   12   28:20  21.2   18  1:19    9   23:13  7:29       
   12 James Dawson               226  31 M    12/29    M3034 1:18:19   13   23:24  7:32   14  1:54    6   26:38  22.5   21  1:31   13   24:54  8:01       
   13 Jon Dearolf                 17  31 M    13/29    M3034 1:22:53   15   23:43  7:38    7  1:27   21   31:41  18.9    9  0:56   15   25:07  8:06       
   14 Dan Chesser                412  34 M    14/29    M3034 1:23:12   16   23:47  7:40    8  1:29   22   32:16  18.6   17  1:16   12   24:26  7:52       
   15 James Argentina             66  32 M    15/29    M3034 1:23:51   12   23:06  7:26   16  1:55   23   32:45  18.3   12  1:00   14   25:06  8:05       
   16 Christopher Dunne          264  31 M    16/29    M3034 1:25:31   18   24:41  7:57   25  2:31   17   30:54  19.4   23  1:40   18   25:47  8:18       
   17 Mike Dice                  106  31 M    17/29    M3034 1:25:45   14   23:36  7:36   24  2:30   19   31:35  19.0   28  2:20   17   25:47  8:18       
   18 Tim Hale                   124  30 M    18/29    M3034 1:26:19   20   26:10  8:26   11  1:41   15   30:19  19.8    8  0:55   19   27:16  8:47       
   19 Joe Ramirez                240  34 M    19/29    M3034 1:26:40   21   26:19  8:29   19  1:59    9   27:36  21.7   15  1:11   24   29:36  9:32       
   20 Mark Whittaker             248  31 M    20/29    M3034 1:27:59   24   27:21  8:49   28  3:00   14   29:11  20.6   16  1:12   20   27:17  8:47       
   21 Trevor Nolan                52  31 M    21/29    M3034 1:28:02   17   24:14  7:48   23  2:26   25   33:36  17.9   27  2:10   16   25:38  8:15       
   22 Nic Rasmussen              357  34 M    22/29    M3034 1:29:13   19   25:40  8:16   18  1:58   18   30:59  19.4   22  1:35   23   29:03  9:21       
   23 Mike Sabino                348  33 M    23/29    M3034 1:33:25   26   30:05  9:41   12  1:45   20   31:38  19.0   13  1:03   22   28:56  9:19       
   24 Henry Avalos               234  34 M    24/29    M3034 1:34:04   23   26:58  8:41   21  2:18   16   30:42  19.5   19  1:25   26   32:44 10:32       
   25 Eduardo Carvallo           389  33 M    25/29    M3034 1:38:07   22   26:25  8:30   17  1:58   28   39:11  15.3   25  2:03   21   28:33  9:12       
   26 Chad Fisher                108  32 M    26/29    M3034 1:41:14   25   29:18  9:26   20  2:06   24   32:51  18.3   24  1:43   27   35:17 11:22       
   27 Thiago Love-Leonor         258  30 M    27/29    M3034 1:43:49   27   30:17  9:45   29  4:04   27   35:45  16.8   29  2:35   25   31:10 10:02       
   28 Jayson Matteucci           161  34 M    28/29    M3034 1:57:25   29   34:58 11:16   22  2:24   26   34:25  17.4   26  2:06   29   43:35 14:02       
   29 Issac Perez                404  33 M    29/29    M3034 1:57:48   28   30:40  9:53   26  2:39   29   45:26  13.2   14  1:09   28   37:56 12:13       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Cady Dolan                 316  30 F     1/35    F3034 1:11:29    1   20:45  6:41    2  1:32    1   26:43  22.5    3  0:44    1   21:47  7:01       
    2 Laura Glover               291  33 F     2/35    F3034 1:13:25    2   21:40  6:59    6  1:46    2   27:09  22.1    6  0:54    2   21:58  7:05       
    3 Annmarie Kern               80  30 F     3/35    F3034 1:17:33    3   22:02  7:06    5  1:46    5   28:50  20.8   14  1:20    4   23:37  7:37       
    4 Whit Lasseter              409  31 F     4/35    F3034 1:17:43    4   22:06  7:07   13  2:01    3   27:20  22.0   13  1:18    3   22:59  7:24  2:00 
    5 Hannah Kelbaugh            190  31 F     5/35    F3034 1:20:57    7   23:46  7:39    3  1:35    4   28:20  21.2    5  0:46    8   26:32  8:33       
    6 Erin McManus                68  33 F     6/35    F3034 1:22:12    5   23:22  7:32    7  1:47    9   31:25  19.1    4  0:44    6   24:57  8:02       
    7 Sharon Riesendfeld         152  30 F     7/35    F3034 1:22:44    6   23:34  7:35    1  1:23   11   32:16  18.6    1  0:40    5   24:54  8:01       
    8 Nicole Rusnell             315  31 F     8/35    F3034 1:23:45    9   25:33  8:14    4  1:36    6   30:34  19.6    2  0:44    7   25:21  8:10       
    9 Liz Sylves                 420  33 F     9/35    F3034 1:26:12    8   25:15  8:08    8  1:54    8   30:51  19.4   11  1:10   12   27:04  8:43       
   10 Kristi Drablos             317  31 F    10/35    F3034 1:28:40   13   26:41  8:36   17  2:17    7   30:49  19.5   25  1:55   10   27:00  8:42       
   11 Heather Whittaker          247  30 F    11/35    F3034 1:32:27   15   27:22  8:49   21  2:26   19   34:34  17.4    9  1:05   11   27:03  8:43       
   12 Shannon Ferraro             71  34 F    12/35    F3034 1:32:45   10   25:56  8:21   24  2:28   15   33:38  17.8   30  2:07    9   26:39  8:35  2:00 
   13 Vanna Kong Whitelock       243  33 F    13/35    F3034 1:33:07   11   26:01  8:23   28  2:45   12   32:54  18.2   35  2:53   14   28:35  9:12       
   14 Julia Lamb                 143  34 F    14/35    F3034 1:33:24   14   27:04  8:43   20  2:24   13   33:34  17.9   16  1:23   16   29:02  9:21       
   15 Tina Price                 393  34 F    15/35    F3034 1:35:47   17   28:20  9:08   26  2:41   16   34:02  17.6   20  1:39   17   29:06  9:22       
   16 Kelly Sheehan              133  31 F    16/35    F3034 1:36:38   18   29:06  9:22   19  2:21   18   34:30  17.4   24  1:50   15   28:54  9:18       
   17 Katie Cubillo               20  32 F    17/35    F3034 1:37:13   19   29:45  9:35   15  2:10   10   31:41  18.9   21  1:40   25   32:00 10:18       
   18 Darlene Sky                390  34 F    18/35    F3034 1:40:18   23   30:22  9:47   31  3:00   21   34:51  17.2   31  2:11   19   29:56  9:38       
   19 Jennifer Sodha             114  33 F    19/35    F3034 1:40:52   12   26:30  8:32    9  1:55   33   44:06  13.6    7  0:54   13   27:29  8:51       
   20 Rachel Wassmer             202  31 F    20/35    F3034 1:41:18   16   28:16  9:06   11  2:00   29   37:50  15.9   15  1:21   24   31:53 10:16       
   21 Amanda Zion                 22  30 F    21/35    F3034 1:41:31   26   31:38 10:11   27  2:45   14   33:35  17.9   23  1:48   23   31:46 10:14       
   22 Kisha Sizemore              44  31 F    22/35    F3034 1:43:07   25   30:52  9:56   29  2:51   20   34:43  17.3   18  1:31   29   33:12 10:41       
   23 Cortney Overstreet         424  31 F    23/35    F3034 1:43:27   24   30:28  9:49   33  3:10   25   36:21  16.5   32  2:18   21   31:12 10:03       
   24 Teresa Thomas               78  30 F    24/35    F3034 1:43:29   21   30:06  9:42   14  2:03   26   36:22  16.5   19  1:32   30   33:28 10:47       
   25 Katie Wold                 122  32 F    25/35    F3034 1:43:46   20   29:59  9:39   16  2:15   30   39:43  15.1   28  2:02   18   29:49  9:36       
   26 Rebeca D'Jimas             282  34 F    26/35    F3034 1:43:47   28   32:25 10:26   18  2:20   22   35:25  16.9   27  1:56   22   31:42 10:13       
   27 Andrea Love-Leonor         257  31 F    27/35    F3034 1:43:51   22   30:17  9:45   35  4:05   24   35:47  16.8   34  2:33   20   31:12 10:03       
   28 Jennifer Lounsberry        634  33 F    28/35    F3034 1:45:07   29   32:33 10:29   25  2:28   17   34:10  17.6   26  1:55   32   34:04 10:58       
   29 Jenna Cameron              204  33 F    29/35    F3034 1:47:24   27   31:39 10:12   10  2:00   28   37:49  15.9   12  1:14   33   34:43 11:11       
   30 Melissa Adels              415  31 F    30/35    F3034 1:48:57   31   33:26 10:46   32  3:04   27   37:31  16.0    8  1:04   31   33:55 10:55       
   31 Caricia Martinez           385  33 F    31/35    F3034 1:49:04   30   32:51 10:35   12  2:00   31   40:15  14.9   10  1:06   28   32:53 10:35       
   32 Lindsay Haga               180  34 F    32/35    F3034 1:50:55   34   38:47 12:29   22  2:27   23   35:36  16.9   22  1:41   26   32:25 10:27       
   33 Annesophia Alexander       406  33 F    33/35    F3034 1:57:08   32   34:04 10:58   23  2:28   35   46:02  13.0   29  2:03   27   32:34 10:29       
   34 Mandee Brandt              225  30 F    34/35    F3034 2:04:17   33   36:53 11:53   34  3:47   32   41:22  14.5   33  2:20   34   39:58 12:52       
   35 Vera Figueiredo            188  33 F    35/35    F3034 2:25:54   35   45:04 14:31   30  2:59   34   45:02  13.3   17  1:29   35   51:21 16:32       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Jon Noland                 237  36 M     1/25    M3539 1:06:34    1   18:32  5:58    3  1:23    2   25:41  23.4    5  0:55    1   20:05  6:28       
    2 Marty Gaal                  13  39 M     2/25    M3539 1:08:49    2   20:31  6:37    1  1:16    1   25:27  23.6    2  0:41    2   20:56  6:45       
    3 Adam Phoenix               134  36 M     3/25    M3539 1:13:55    3   20:40  6:39    7  1:44    5   27:42  21.7    6  0:56    3   22:56  7:23       
    4 John Atkins                 99  37 M     4/25    M3539 1:17:12    4   23:04  7:26    4  1:40    3   26:29  22.7    3  0:50    4   23:11  7:28  2:00 
    5 Gary Searls                 24  39 M     5/25    M3539 1:18:04    9   23:45  7:39    2  1:22    6   27:49  21.6    1  0:38    5   24:31  7:54       
    6 Jeffrey Dunn                75  38 M     6/25    M3539 1:21:26    7   23:22  7:31    8  1:47    4   27:13  22.0    8  1:09   12   27:57  9:00       
    7 Trever Miller              137  37 M     7/25    M3539 1:21:34    5   23:06  7:27   14  2:09    7   28:28  21.1   10  1:14   10   26:39  8:35       
    8 Stephen Sexauer             12  39 M     8/25    M3539 1:22:18    8   23:29  7:34   17  2:29    8   29:07  20.6   22  2:09    6   25:06  8:05       
    9 Brian Fraley                32  36 M     9/25    M3539 1:26:20   13   26:43  8:36   12  1:59    9   29:17  20.5    4  0:53   11   27:29  8:51       
   10 David Toms                  76  35 M    10/25    M3539 1:27:34   10   24:46  7:59    6  1:43   18   33:19  18.0   15  1:28    9   26:20  8:29       
   11 Ronald Murdock             263  38 M    11/25    M3539 1:27:38   12   26:32  8:33   13  2:03   13   31:33  19.0   16  1:28    8   26:03  8:24       
   12 Kevin Barrido              147  37 M    12/25    M3539 1:27:59    6   23:18  7:30   10  1:53   22   35:33  16.9   13  1:25    7   25:52  8:20       
   13 Joe Kennedy                 70  35 M    13/25    M3539 1:28:56   11   25:46  8:18   11  1:59   10   30:23  19.7    7  1:09   15   29:40  9:33       
   14 Scott Price                392  35 M    14/25    M3539 1:30:23   14   26:53  8:40    9  1:47   15   32:14  18.6   12  1:19   13   28:11  9:04       
   15 Anthony Sizemore            43  37 M    15/25    M3539 1:31:28   15   27:09  8:45   16  2:19   14   31:38  19.0   17  1:53   14   28:32  9:11       
   16 Tad Kledzik                261  36 M    16/25    M3539 1:36:10   20   29:06  9:22   21  2:32   12   31:15  19.2   14  1:26   22   31:55 10:17       
   17 Jerry Leclair              320  39 M    17/25    M3539 1:37:49   17   28:19  9:07   23  3:22   17   33:02  18.2   21  2:05   19   31:04 10:00       
   18 Gene Hawks                 386  37 M    18/25    M3539 1:38:19   19   28:53  9:18   18  2:29   19   33:48  17.8   11  1:18   21   31:52 10:16       
   19 Scott Wassmer              198  35 M    19/25    M3539 1:40:22   16   27:25  8:50    5  1:41   24   37:47  15.9   24  2:34   18   30:56  9:58       
   20 Ray Kincaid                121  35 M    20/25    M3539 1:40:27   22   29:58  9:39   15  2:17   23   37:19  16.1    9  1:11   16   29:44  9:34       
   21 Michael MacK               203  38 M    21/25    M3539 1:40:29   24   32:21 10:25   22  3:05   16   32:57  18.2   18  2:01   17   30:08  9:42       
   22 Don Baltrusis              210  36 M    22/25    M3539 1:41:32   18   28:20  9:07   24  3:24   11   31:14  19.2   25  3:43   24   34:53 11:14       
   23 Giuseppe Giovatto          432  35 M    23/25    M3539 1:41:57   21   29:41  9:34   25  3:36   21   34:52  17.2   23  2:31   20   31:18 10:05       
   24 Matthew Carey              235  35 M    24/25    M3539 1:46:16   23   31:44 10:13   19  2:29   20   33:59  17.7   20  2:05   25   36:00 11:36       
   25 Adam Ruchards              407  35 M    25/25    M3539 1:59:08   25   34:04 10:58   20  2:31   25   45:59  13.0   19  2:02   23   32:33 10:29  2:00 
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Celia Dubey                 46  38 F     1/31    F3539 1:13:00    4   22:00  7:05    1  1:18    1   26:19  22.8    2  0:43    2   22:42  7:19       
    2 Colleen Nicoulin           101  36 F     2/31    F3539 1:14:37    1   21:03  6:47    5  1:46    4   28:25  21.1    1  0:42    1   22:42  7:19       
    3 Jacqueline Reyes           159  37 F     3/31    F3539 1:17:21    2   21:44  7:00    3  1:32    3   28:06  21.4    6  0:59    3   23:02  7:25  2:00 
    4 Kristin Freeman            364  37 F     4/31    F3539 1:18:43    3   21:50  7:02    2  1:32    2   26:39  22.5    3  0:53   11   25:51  8:19  2:00 
    5 Kelly Murphy               116  38 F     5/31    F3539 1:20:56    7   23:40  7:38    4  1:46    5   29:08  20.6   11  1:06   10   25:17  8:09       
    6 Jodi Walker                376  38 F     6/31    F3539 1:21:10    8   23:45  7:39    6  1:52    9   29:40  20.2   10  1:06    6   24:49  8:00       
    7 Kelli Rolfe                278  35 F     7/31    F3539 1:21:20    5   23:19  7:30   12  2:06   11   30:26  19.7   18  1:26    4   24:06  7:46       
    8 Jennifer Dagnall           416  38 F     8/31    F3539 1:22:42   11   24:48  7:59    8  1:53    7   29:38  20.2   16  1:20    7   25:05  8:05       
    9 Melanie Blann              249  36 F     9/31    F3539 1:23:04    6   23:34  7:35    9  1:54   12   31:44  18.9   17  1:22    5   24:33  7:54       
   10 Stacy Breton                72  36 F    10/31    F3539 1:23:57   10   24:12  7:48   11  2:02    6   29:32  20.3    5  0:59    9   25:14  8:08  2:00 
   11 Diana Scott                 64  35 F    11/31    F3539 1:25:22    9   23:47  7:40   24  2:33   14   32:45  18.3   12  1:11    8   25:08  8:06       
   12 Joette Gdovin-Bergeson     344  39 F    12/31    F3539 1:28:07   13   26:02  8:23   14  2:13    8   29:40  20.2   13  1:12   18   29:02  9:21       
   13 Nickey Hill                381  35 F    13/31    F3539 1:29:51   16   27:36  8:53   16  2:14   10   29:50  20.1   20  1:32   16   28:42  9:14       
   14 Rebecca Chesser            411  37 F    14/31    F3539 1:30:43   15   27:06  8:44    7  1:52   13   32:44  18.3    7  1:02   14   28:02  9:02       
   15 Shannon Jewett              94  36 F    15/31    F3539 1:33:21   12   25:35  8:14   31  3:52   15   33:10  18.1   24  1:49   17   28:58  9:20       
   16 Michele Tucker             164  36 F    16/31    F3539 1:35:31   18   28:00  9:01   15  2:13   19   36:22  16.5   21  1:32   13   27:25  8:50       
   17 Jennifer Parkinson         150  37 F    17/31    F3539 1:35:45   19   28:15  9:06   26  2:36   16   33:19  18.0   25  1:49   20   29:48  9:36       
   18 Toniann Connors            218  35 F    18/31    F3539 1:36:02   14   26:31  8:32   29  3:48   21   37:24  16.0   27  1:54   12   26:27  8:31       
   19 Jeannine Saltz             246  39 F    19/31    F3539 1:36:02   17   27:37  8:54   21  2:31   18   36:18  16.5   22  1:35   15   28:03  9:02       
   20 Jennifer Gross              39  38 F    20/31    F3539 1:41:12   22   29:56  9:38   13  2:09   20   36:31  16.4    8  1:02   21   31:36 10:11       
   21 Angela Newell               87  35 F    21/31    F3539 1:42:20   20   28:35  9:12   17  2:19   26   39:51  15.1   28  1:57   19   29:40  9:33       
   22 Kimberly Walker            111  38 F    22/31    F3539 1:43:13   23   30:56  9:58   22  2:33   17   34:46  17.3   23  1:42   24   33:18 10:44       
   23 Marianne Sullivan          378  37 F    23/31    F3539 1:45:19   24   31:39 10:12   10  2:00   22   38:07  15.7    4  0:58   22   32:36 10:30       
   24 Catherine Parkinson         97  38 F    24/31    F3539 1:48:09   26   31:44 10:13   23  2:33   25   39:14  15.3   29  2:00   23   32:40 10:31       
   25 Nikki Sutton-Tyler         341  37 F    25/31    F3539 1:52:12   25   31:42 10:13   28  3:39   24   39:09  15.3   26  1:52   26   35:51 11:33       
   26 Melanie Suchanek-Giovatt   433  35 F    26/31    F3539 1:54:54   27   34:08 11:00   30  3:51   23   39:03  15.4   31  3:05   25   34:50 11:13       
   27 Nikki Barfield              74  37 F    27/31    F3539 1:56:26   21   29:18  9:26   25  2:34   30   42:34  14.1   19  1:30   28   40:33 13:03       
   28 Michelle Nicholls          222  36 F    28/31    F3539 2:00:40   28   36:48 11:51   19  2:25   28   40:40  14.8   14  1:16   27   39:34 12:44       
   29 Kate Napolitano            115  39 F    29/31    F3539 2:08:13   31   41:11 13:16   20  2:28   27   40:36  14.8   15  1:16   29   42:44 13:46       
   30 Pari Miller                286  38 F    30/31    F3539 2:08:15   29   37:27 12:04   27  3:38   29   42:19  14.2   30  2:09   30   42:44 13:46       
   31 Meredith Swesey            187  35 F    31/31    F3539 2:16:04   30   38:48 12:30   18  2:22   31   46:11  13.0    9  1:02   31   47:42 15:22       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Colman Ryan                245  42 M     1/32    M4044 1:06:01    1   19:04  6:08    6  1:30    2   24:18  24.7    1  0:42    3   20:29  6:36       
    2 Bryan Prushinski           429  41 M     2/32    M4044 1:08:01    3   19:46  6:22    1  1:17    7   26:22  22.8    3  0:46    1   19:52  6:24       
    3 Geoff Lanier               144  44 M     3/32    M4044 1:09:51    6   20:39  6:39    4  1:30    3   24:43  24.3    4  0:50    6   22:12  7:09       
    4 Hunter Jewett               42  40 M     4/32    M4044 1:09:57    5   20:34  6:38   21  2:15    1   23:59  25.0   10  1:05    5   22:07  7:07       
    5 Bill McKnight              382  44 M     5/32    M4044 1:12:37    7   21:10  6:49    2  1:26   10   27:22  21.9    5  0:52    4   21:48  7:01       
    6 Todd Gagnon                197  42 M     6/32    M4044 1:12:48    2   19:27  6:16   25  2:22   18   30:05  19.9    9  1:04    2   19:53  6:24       
    7 Gavin Reisinger            405  41 M     7/32    M4044 1:14:01    4   20:25  6:35    7  1:35   13   28:00  21.4    2  0:44    8   23:19  7:31       
    8 Dennis Leary               280  44 M     8/32    M4044 1:14:59   10   22:25  7:13    3  1:27    6   26:11  22.9    6  0:58   10   24:00  7:44       
    9 Thompson Matthews           84  42 M     9/32    M4044 1:16:44    8   21:54  7:03    5  1:30   16   28:54  20.8    8  1:03    9   23:25  7:33       
   10 Kevin Morrison             105  41 M    10/32    M4044 1:17:12    9   22:19  7:11    8  1:37   12   27:45  21.6   12  1:13   11   24:21  7:51       
   11 Christopher Oeppinger      136  40 M    11/32    M4044 1:17:24   12   23:10  7:28    9  1:37    8   26:44  22.4    7  1:00   13   24:54  8:01       
   12 Eric Johannessen           288  42 M    12/32    M4044 1:19:27   20   24:53  8:01   10  1:38    4   25:51  23.2   17  1:24   17   25:43  8:17       
   13 Brian Gallagher            428  40 M    13/32    M4044 1:19:55   13   23:14  7:29   16  2:06   21   30:30  19.7   19  1:27    7   22:41  7:18       
   14 John Cappa                  83  40 M    14/32    M4044 1:20:02   15   23:29  7:34   17  2:09   14   28:08  21.3   14  1:15   14   25:04  8:04       
   15 David Weismantel            45  44 M    15/32    M4044 1:20:25   18   24:23  7:51   11  1:43    9   26:59  22.2   20  1:30   18   25:51  8:20       
   16 KC Williams                 18  40 M    16/32    M4044 1:20:47   16   24:18  7:50   12  1:55   15   28:25  21.1   21  1:30   12   24:42  7:57       
   17 Kevin Klare                319  40 M    17/32    M4044 1:20:55   11   23:08  7:27   18  2:12   17   28:57  20.7   23  1:33   15   25:08  8:06       
   18 David Szen                  61  43 M    18/32    M4044 1:21:35   17   24:23  7:51   19  2:13   11   27:39  21.7   18  1:25   20   25:58  8:22       
   19 Kenny Krell                 81  42 M    19/32    M4044 1:22:01   19   24:28  7:53   13  1:59    5   25:53  23.2   11  1:06   22   28:37  9:13       
   20 Pete Williams              254  41 M    20/32    M4044 1:24:56   14   23:28  7:34   29  2:50   22   31:03  19.3   25  1:45   19   25:52  8:20       
   21 Chuck Walker               375  40 M    21/32    M4044 1:25:59   21   24:59  8:03   20  2:14   24   32:10  18.7   15  1:19   16   25:19  8:09       
   22 Stan Fivecoat              120  41 M    22/32    M4044 1:26:34   22   25:25  8:11   22  2:17   19   30:12  19.9   16  1:19   21   27:23  8:49       
   23 Doug Wetherill              27  42 M    23/32    M4044 1:32:21   23   26:39  8:35   23  2:19   27   32:48  18.3   24  1:43   23   28:55  9:19       
   24 Michael Duffey              53  42 M    24/32    M4044 1:34:15   25   28:03  9:02   14  2:02   20   30:24  19.7   27  1:54   28   31:55 10:17       
   25 Joe Maggio                 175  42 M    25/32    M4044 1:36:50   27   28:36  9:13   30  3:08   25   32:15  18.6   29  2:02   26   30:51  9:56       
   26 Gordon Benedict             56  40 M    26/32    M4044 1:37:01   29   29:29  9:30   26  2:26   28   33:28  17.9   22  1:31   24   30:10  9:43       
   27 Richard Bernth             232  43 M    27/32    M4044 1:37:10   26   28:21  9:08   32  3:48   23   31:53  18.8   32  2:50   25   30:20  9:46       
   28 Chris Donahue              163  44 M    28/32    M4044 1:39:23   28   28:51  9:17   24  2:20   26   32:44  18.3   28  1:55   29   33:36 10:49       
   29 Apple Bagwell              209  43 M    29/32    M4044 1:41:02   24   27:10  8:45   31  3:23   31   36:37  16.4   31  2:11   27   31:42 10:13       
   30 Thomas Burke               167  44 M    30/32    M4044 1:43:05   30   30:17  9:45   28  2:43   29   33:46  17.8   30  2:06   32   34:15 11:02       
   31 Paul Mitchell               95  42 M    31/32    M4044 1:45:07   31   32:12 10:22   15  2:04   30   36:02  16.7   13  1:13   30   33:38 10:50       
   32 Todd Stoltzfus              16  42 M    32/32    M4044 1:47:12   32   32:23 10:26   27  2:28   32   36:52  16.3   26  1:50   31   33:41 10:51       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Lisa Buohler               356  41 F     1/19    F4044 1:13:58    1   19:38  6:20    1  1:27    7   31:29  19.1    4  0:55    1   20:31  6:37       
    2 Nola Johnson               270  43 F     2/19    F4044 1:18:17    2   23:13  7:29    7  1:50    1   28:23  21.1    9  1:20    3   23:33  7:35       
    3 Diane McInnes              140  40 F     3/19    F4044 1:20:02    4   24:13  7:48    4  1:35    5   30:17  19.8    1  0:43    2   23:14  7:29       
    4 Karin Jones                169  44 F     4/19    F4044 1:21:01    3   23:27  7:33   10  2:07    3   29:47  20.1    6  1:00    5   24:42  7:57       
    5 Virginia Edmonds           148  43 F     5/19    F4044 1:22:15    5   24:45  7:58    5  1:37    6   31:03  19.3    2  0:44    4   24:08  7:46       
    6 Nina Griffin               379  42 F     6/19    F4044 1:26:49    8   26:01  8:23    8  1:54    4   30:13  19.9    7  1:09    9   27:35  8:53       
    7 Laura Bisesi               107  43 F     7/19    F4044 1:28:42    9   26:22  8:29    2  1:27   13   33:45  17.8    5  0:59    6   26:12  8:26       
    8 Terri Walker                33  44 F     8/19    F4044 1:30:05    7   25:53  8:20   13  2:15    8   32:31  18.5   18  2:09    7   27:19  8:48       
    9 Brenda Bennett             365  42 F     9/19    F4044 1:30:40    6   25:51  8:20    9  1:57    9   32:44  18.3   10  1:26   10   28:44  9:15       
   10 Adina Jones                301  40 F    10/19    F4044 1:31:36   10   27:52  8:59    3  1:33   14   33:55  17.7    3  0:52    8   27:27  8:50       
   11 Joyce Town                  34  40 F    11/19    F4044 1:32:08   11   28:26  9:09   15  2:36    2   29:24  20.4   12  1:53   11   29:51  9:37       
   12 Joann Matias                85  44 F    12/19    F4044 1:40:06   12   30:51  9:56   14  2:36   11   33:14  18.1   15  2:02   12   31:25 10:07       
   13 Susan Harrington           179  41 F    13/19    F4044 1:45:19   13   31:15 10:04   17  3:02   16   36:49  16.3   14  2:01   13   32:15 10:23       
   14 Traci Tennell              360  42 F    14/19    F4044 1:45:54   15   32:14 10:23   11  2:12   12   33:24  18.0   17  2:05   14   34:00 10:57  2:00 
   15 Kandi Marlowe              251  40 F    15/19    F4044 1:47:33   14   32:11 10:22   18  3:14   10   33:03  18.2   16  2:04   15   37:04 11:56       
   16 Deborah Galvanek            10  41 F    16/19    F4044 1:50:22   16   33:04 10:39   12  2:14   15   35:54  16.7   11  1:39   17   37:34 12:06       
   17 Dianne Villano             100  42 F    17/19    F4044 1:58:25   18   36:09 11:38    6  1:46   19   42:08  14.2    8  1:19   16   37:05 11:56       
   18 Lisa Murphy                269  41 F    18/19    F4044 1:59:23   17   35:14 11:21   19  3:54   18   39:18  15.3   13  1:53   18   39:06 12:35       
   19 Michelle Giuliani           35  43 F    19/19    F4044 2:01:25   19   36:52 11:52   16  3:01   17   38:40  15.5   19  2:29   19   40:24 13:01       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 John Devine                322  46 M     1/27    M4549 1:08:55    1   19:03  6:08    2  1:09   13   28:20  21.2    1  0:33    1   19:52  6:24       
    2 Dan Bergeson               343  45 M     2/27    M4549 1:09:31    2   20:11  6:30    3  1:14    4   25:52  23.2   13  1:00    3   21:15  6:51       
    3 Ken O'Day                   67  45 M     3/27    M4549 1:10:18    4   20:33  6:37   10  1:34    2   25:18  23.7   21  1:34    4   21:20  6:52       
    4 David Gresko                48  48 M     4/27    M4549 1:10:29    3   20:24  6:34    1  1:07    3   25:46  23.3    2  0:33    2   20:41  6:40  2:00 
    5 Dave Dickson               354  48 M     5/27    M4549 1:12:23    8   21:45  7:01    4  1:20    7   26:36  22.6    9  0:52    5   21:51  7:02       
    6 Jeff Black                 369  45 M     6/27    M4549 1:12:46   10   22:00  7:05    8  1:33    1   24:29  24.5   11  0:56    9   23:49  7:40       
    7 John Glasscock             422  46 M     7/27    M4549 1:14:43    5   21:25  6:54   16  1:51    9   27:11  22.1    8  0:49    7   23:30  7:34       
    8 Phil Findley               205  45 M     8/27    M4549 1:15:05    9   21:58  7:05   12  1:41    5   25:57  23.1    6  0:48   15   24:42  7:57       
    9 JC Villa                   238  46 M     9/27    M4549 1:15:43    7   21:43  7:00   24  2:56    8   26:36  22.6   18  1:21    6   23:09  7:27       
   10 Paul Spence                306  46 M    10/27    M4549 1:17:15   12   22:22  7:12   15  1:51   11   27:29  21.8   19  1:25   10   24:11  7:47       
   11 Joe Wharton                394  46 M    11/27    M4549 1:19:15    6   21:38  6:58   18  1:53   18   30:12  19.9   12  0:59   13   24:36  7:55       
   12 Steve King                 268  45 M    12/27    M4549 1:19:47   11   22:20  7:12   13  1:45   22   31:04  19.3   10  0:55    8   23:45  7:39       
   13 Ward Longbottom            145  49 M    13/27    M4549 1:20:00   14   23:48  7:40    6  1:21   16   29:19  20.5    4  0:45   16   24:48  7:59       
   14 Ron Wordon                   8  48 M    14/27    M4549 1:20:02   17   24:24  7:52    5  1:20    6   26:27  22.7    5  0:48   20   27:05  8:43       
   15 Samuel Greenway            155  47 M    15/27    M4549 1:20:45   18   24:29  7:53   17  1:52   14   28:28  21.1   17  1:17   14   24:42  7:57       
   16 James Geurts               266  45 M    16/27    M4549 1:21:00   20   25:01  8:04   20  2:05   10   27:20  22.0   23  2:00   12   24:35  7:55       
   17 Ken Allen                  168  45 M    17/27    M4549 1:22:06   13   23:44  7:39   26  3:26   12   27:45  21.6   25  2:14   17   24:59  8:03       
   18 Bob Tiller                 363  49 M    18/27    M4549 1:23:59   19   24:32  7:54   11  1:38   19   30:23  19.7    7  0:48   18   26:40  8:35       
   19 Thierry Rouillard          196  46 M    19/27    M4549 1:24:24   15   23:54  7:42   14  1:49   21   30:40  19.6   15  1:10   19   26:52  8:39       
   20 Mike McKillips             304  46 M    20/27    M4549 1:25:56   21   25:03  8:04    9  1:34   24   34:00  17.6   14  1:07   11   24:15  7:49       
   21 Donald Magee               158  46 M    21/27    M4549 1:27:36   16   24:08  7:46    7  1:24   23   32:46  18.3    3  0:44   21   28:37  9:13       
   22 Jim Tedesco                 73  45 M    22/27    M4549 1:27:53   22   25:34  8:14   19  2:05   15   28:47  20.8   20  1:27   23   30:02  9:40       
   23 Mark Russo                 244  48 M    23/27    M4549 1:35:30   26   29:57  9:39   22  2:19   20   30:26  19.7   16  1:17   25   31:33 10:09       
   24 Jim Cunningham             276  46 M    24/27    M4549 1:38:07   25   29:53  9:37   23  2:36   17   29:24  20.4   26  2:45   27   33:31 10:48       
   25 Robert Sarno               182  48 M    25/27    M4549 1:42:22   23   28:36  9:13   27  3:34   27   39:20  15.3   22  1:37   22   29:17  9:26       
   26 Scott Swift                 62  45 M    26/27    M4549 1:43:41   24   29:04  9:22   21  2:12   25   36:31  16.4   27  3:44   26   32:12 10:22       
   27 Tim Hamilton               297  47 M    27/27    M4549 1:47:00   27   33:22 10:45   25  3:09   26   37:23  16.0   24  2:09   24   30:59  9:59       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Laura Schulhofer           127  47 F     1/15    F4549 1:27:41    3   26:12  8:26    6  2:16    2   30:33  19.6    5  1:24    2   27:18  8:48       
    2 Bobbi Taman                171  48 F     2/15    F4549 1:28:12    4   26:32  8:33    1  1:45    7   32:45  18.3    1  0:48    1   26:24  8:30       
    3 Carolyn Meadows            211  45 F     3/15    F4549 1:29:24    1   25:49  8:19   10  2:42    1   30:23  19.7    7  1:41    4   28:50  9:17       
    4 Lori Wordon                  7  46 F     4/15    F4549 1:31:24    5   27:02  8:42    4  2:06    4   31:55  18.8    4  1:13    5   29:10  9:23       
    5 Jannie Marthinsen          250  46 F     5/15    F4549 1:32:28    2   25:51  8:19   11  2:43   12   34:31  17.4   10  1:53    3   27:32  8:52       
    6 Kimberly Laatsch            59  49 F     6/15    F4549 1:34:25    6   28:00  9:01    8  2:23    9   33:16  18.0    6  1:29    6   29:20  9:27       
    7 Cheryl Forgang             241  46 F     7/15    F4549 1:34:35    8   28:22  9:08   14  3:04    3   31:27  19.1   13  2:05    7   29:40  9:33       
    8 Shirley Tomilonus          326  46 F     8/15    F4549 1:38:35    7   28:04  9:02   15  3:08   10   33:53  17.7   14  2:09    8   31:23 10:06       
    9 Suzy Cochrane              228  48 F     9/15    F4549 1:41:03   10   31:39 10:12    3  2:04   11   34:08  17.6    8  1:42    9   31:31 10:09       
   10 Helen Palmer               349  46 F    10/15    F4549 1:41:46   12   32:13 10:23    5  2:14    8   33:13  18.1    9  1:44   10   32:23 10:26       
   11 Amy Ferguson               336  47 F    11/15    F4549 1:46:38    9   29:50  9:37    2  2:02   14   41:06  14.6    2  0:59   11   32:43 10:32       
   12 Kate Brass                 314  46 F    12/15    F4549 1:48:27   11   32:03 10:19   12  2:46    6   32:44  18.3   15  2:17   15   38:40 12:27       
   13 Deborah Wells              265  45 F    13/15    F4549 1:50:05   14   33:40 10:50   13  2:57   13   37:31  16.0   12  2:01   12   33:58 10:56       
   14 Sharon Trepiccione         290  48 F    14/15    F4549 1:51:11   15   36:35 11:47    9  2:32    5   32:20  18.6   11  1:58   14   37:49 12:11       
   15 Gena Calisch               129  45 F    15/15    F4549 1:57:02   13   32:51 10:35    7  2:19   15   43:51  13.7    3  1:02   13   37:01 11:55       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Anders Heidemann            40  50 M     1/23    M5054 1:08:16    1   20:13  6:31    1  1:16    1   25:05  23.9    2  0:44    1   21:00  6:46       
    2 Paul Hough                 372  53 M     2/23    M5054 1:10:50    4   20:35  6:38    3  1:29    3   26:01  23.1   10  1:02    4   21:45  7:00       
    3 Michael Corn               177  51 M     3/23    M5054 1:11:34    3   20:33  6:37    6  1:40    4   26:48  22.4    6  0:53    3   21:42  6:59       
    4 Jim Moore                  215  50 M     4/23    M5054 1:11:45    2   20:30  6:36    2  1:25    5   26:49  22.4    3  0:44    5   22:19  7:11       
    5 Park Alsop                 259  51 M     5/23    M5054 1:12:59    7   22:26  7:13   10  1:49    2   25:07  23.9    7  0:56    6   22:44  7:19       
    6 Steven Gouletas            425  51 M     6/23    M5054 1:13:45    9   22:59  7:24    4  1:32    6   26:55  22.3    4  0:48    2   21:33  6:57       
    7 Bob Brown                  299  52 M     7/23    M5054 1:14:45    5   21:45  7:00    5  1:33    8   27:16  22.0    1  0:41    7   23:31  7:35       
    8 James Nelson                28  52 M     8/23    M5054 1:17:14    8   22:28  7:14   13  2:01    7   27:13  22.0   18  1:53    8   23:41  7:38       
    9 Bill Ayers                 162  53 M     9/23    M5054 1:20:46    6   22:23  7:13   15  2:18   12   30:04  20.0   12  1:23   11   24:40  7:57       
   10 Doug Jesseph               398  52 M    10/23    M5054 1:20:48   10   23:31  7:34   12  1:59    9   28:56  20.7   20  2:13    9   24:11  7:47       
   11 Mike Palmer                351  50 M    11/23    M5054 1:25:59   13   25:16  8:08   14  2:02   14   31:20  19.1   17  1:50   12   25:33  8:14       
   12 Steve Scott                227  53 M    12/23    M5054 1:26:25   11   23:55  7:42   19  2:39   19   32:20  18.6   16  1:47   13   25:46  8:18       
   13 William Meadows            212  54 M    13/23    M5054 1:26:35   15   25:43  8:17   16  2:29   11   29:21  20.4   13  1:35   15   27:29  8:51       
   14 Greg Sackett               302  54 M    14/23    M5054 1:28:12   12   24:42  7:57   20  2:39   20   33:12  18.1   23  3:11   10   24:30  7:53       
   15 Todd Manas                 292  51 M    15/23    M5054 1:28:37   14   25:35  8:15   17  2:32   17   31:51  18.8   15  1:40   14   27:00  8:42       
   16 Gerald Laatsch              60  52 M    16/23    M5054 1:28:47   16   26:59  8:41    8  1:43   16   31:27  19.1    5  0:51   16   27:49  8:58       
   17 Dennis Houseman            396  54 M    17/23    M5054 1:30:30   17   27:19  8:48   18  2:38   10   29:10  20.6   19  2:07   17   29:19  9:26       
   18 Steven Novitske            139  53 M    18/23    M5054 1:33:12   18   28:18  9:07    7  1:43   18   32:08  18.7    8  0:58   19   30:06  9:42       
   19 Samuel Carranza            403  52 M    19/23    M5054 1:34:19   19   29:09  9:23   21  3:05   15   31:26  19.1   11  1:21   18   29:20  9:27       
   20 Rick Allen                 199  50 M    20/23    M5054 1:37:18   20   30:02  9:40   23  3:46   13   30:15  19.8   22  2:40   20   30:37  9:52       
   21 James Gilman                37  52 M    21/23    M5054 1:48:40   23   36:14 11:40    9  1:46   22   37:12  16.1   14  1:39   21   31:51 10:16       
   22 Robert Melsom              157  50 M    22/23    M5054 1:48:45   21   33:32 10:48   22  3:25   21   33:58  17.7   21  2:20   23   35:32 11:26       
   23 W Andrew Nosal              29  53 M    23/23    M5054 1:50:00   22   33:51 10:54   11  1:59   23   38:16  15.7    9  1:00   22   34:56 11:15       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Jayne Duvall               216  53 F     1/10    F5054 1:21:47    1   24:45  7:58    4  1:59    1   27:35  21.8    6  1:28    2   26:02  8:23       
    2 Jill Voorhis               181  50 F     2/10    F5054 1:25:29    2   25:05  8:05    7  2:27    2   30:27  19.7    9  1:49    1   25:42  8:17       
    3 Ann Marie Oliveto          308  52 F     3/10    F5054 1:25:47    3   25:30  8:13    2  1:44    3   30:35  19.6    1  0:48    3   27:13  8:46       
    4 Marja Wolf                 172  54 F     4/10    F5054 1:29:07    5   27:04  8:43    3  1:51    4   30:43  19.5    3  1:04    4   28:27  9:10       
    5 Teresa Duce                113  52 F     5/10    F5054 1:36:11    4   26:17  8:28    1  1:44    6   38:26  15.6    4  1:08    5   28:37  9:13       
    6 Michele McCutchen          119  54 F     6/10    F5054 1:40:42    8   34:21 11:04    5  2:08    5   32:29  18.5    7  1:30    6   30:16  9:45       
    7 Barbara Hoffman             55  50 F     7/10    F5054 1:50:05    6   31:12 10:03    8  2:30    8   41:29  14.5    5  1:10    7   33:46 10:53       
    8 Lory Wylot-Thomas          170  50 F     8/10    F5054 2:00:57    7   34:04 10:58    6  2:13    9   47:05  12.7    8  1:39    8   35:58 11:35       
    9 Lily Irwin                 174  54 F     9/10    F5054 2:07:56    9   38:05 12:16    9  2:33    7   41:16  14.5    2  1:01    9   45:03 14:30       
   10 Deborah Sackett            303  53 F    10/10    F5054                                                                                              
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Phil Edelen                421  55 M     1/7     M5559 1:14:16    1   20:37  6:39    4  1:57    3   28:39  20.9    7  1:56    1   21:08  6:49       
    2 Dennis Caveglia            298  57 M     2/7     M5559 1:16:06    2   21:55  7:04    1  1:30    1   27:56  21.5    1  0:51    2   23:56  7:42       
    3 Alan Schrader              277  56 M     3/7     M5559 1:22:46    3   23:25  7:33    2  1:50    5   32:01  18.7    2  0:58    3   24:34  7:55       
    4 J Stephen Rybczynski       125  58 M     4/7     M5559 1:23:25    5   25:38  8:16    6  2:12    2   28:25  21.1    4  1:27    4   25:44  8:17       
    5 Lewis Bowser               267  55 M     5/7     M5559 1:29:30    4   24:10  7:47    3  1:56    6   34:42  17.3    5  1:31    5   27:13  8:46       
    6 Richard Cormier            355  57 M     6/7     M5559 1:30:01    6   27:17  8:47    5  2:05    4   29:24  20.4    3  1:15    7   30:02  9:40       
    7 Gregg Bulmer                63  57 M     7/7     M5559 1:37:08    7   28:02  9:02    7  2:54    7   35:25  16.9    6  1:49    6   28:59  9:20       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Toby Holland                65  59 F     1/13    F5559 1:21:41    1   23:32  7:35    1  1:30    4   32:18  18.6    1  0:51    1   23:33  7:35       
    2 Gail Lohman                340  59 F     2/13    F5559 1:26:57    3   26:26  8:31    4  1:48    1   29:43  20.2    7  1:56    2   27:06  8:44       
    3 Laura Toll                 109  56 F     3/13    F5559 1:27:51    5   27:01  8:42    5  2:02    2   29:52  20.1    5  1:32    3   27:26  8:50       
    4 Jessica Mundie             307  55 F     4/13    F5559 1:30:25    2   26:19  8:29    6  2:07    3   32:08  18.7    4  1:06    5   28:48  9:16       
    5 Terry Repp                  51  56 F     5/13    F5559 1:30:51    4   26:53  8:40    2  1:39    6   33:20  18.0    3  1:01    4   28:00  9:01       
    6 Karen Stromberg            229  56 F     6/13    F5559 1:42:48   10   31:37 10:11   11  3:10    5   33:07  18.1   11  2:45    7   32:11 10:22       
    7 Heather Ludtke             366  57 F     7/13    F5559 1:43:24    8   31:01  9:59    3  1:44    9   35:50  16.7    2  0:54   10   33:57 10:56       
    8 Karen Monkus               325  55 F     8/13    F5559 1:43:34    7   30:11  9:43   12  3:36    7   34:30  17.4   10  1:59    9   33:21 10:44       
    9 Maureen Greenway           154  57 F     9/13    F5559 1:44:37    9   31:33 10:10   10  3:04    8   34:51  17.2    8  1:57    8   33:14 10:42       
   10 Joan Hughes                 54  58 F    10/13    F5559 1:44:48    6   29:22  9:27    8  2:39   10   36:17  16.5   13  3:29    6   31:03 10:00  2:00 
   11 Elizabeth O'Connell        419  58 F    11/13    F5559 1:54:37   12   33:05 10:39   13  4:12   11   38:47  15.5   12  3:13   12   35:23 11:24       
   12 Pam Schrader               230  55 F    12/13    F5559 1:56:47   11   32:16 10:24    9  2:54   13   45:03  13.3    6  1:35   11   35:01 11:16       
   13 Jean Imperatore            118  58 F    13/13    F5559 2:09:38   13   41:10 13:15    7  2:15   12   40:02  15.0    9  1:57   13   44:15 14:15       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Gene Cormier               358  63 M     1/12    M6064 1:14:20    1   21:47  7:01    3  1:47    2   27:15  22.0    1  1:01    1   22:32  7:15       
    2 Bill Burrell               185  61 M     2/12    M6064 1:17:22    2   23:05  7:26    2  1:45    1   27:09  22.1    4  1:06    2   24:19  7:50       
    3 Charles Lohman             339  64 M     3/12    M6064 1:19:38    5   24:44  7:58    1  1:38    3   27:26  21.9    3  1:05    3   24:48  7:59       
    4 Dennis Miller              201  63 M     4/12    M6064 1:25:00    3   24:09  7:47   10  2:29   10   31:23  19.1    5  1:10    4   25:51  8:20       
    5 Ron Lazenga                 82  61 M     5/12    M6064 1:27:24    7   25:57  8:22    9  2:25    4   28:21  21.2   11  2:31    8   28:11  9:05       
    6 Larry Hevner               321  62 M     6/12    M6064 1:27:36    4   24:43  7:58    6  2:11    7   30:36  19.6    8  1:36    9   28:31  9:11       
    7 Greg Kaputa                 88  61 M     7/12    M6064 1:28:38    9   27:08  8:44    8  2:13    6   30:25  19.7    7  1:33    6   27:21  8:49       
    8 Bill Brown                 165  61 M     8/12    M6064 1:29:01    6   25:22  8:10   11  2:32    5   30:12  19.9   10  2:18   11   28:39  9:14       
    9 David Perkey               262  60 M     9/12    M6064 1:29:37    8   26:59  8:42    5  1:49    8   30:46  19.5    6  1:30   10   28:35  9:12       
   10 Tom Bell                   361  63 M    10/12    M6064 1:30:34   10   28:15  9:06    4  1:48   11   32:19  18.6    2  1:02    5   27:12  8:46       
   11 Jack Stevens               126  60 M    11/12    M6064 1:33:32   11   28:30  9:11    7  2:12   12   32:37  18.4    9  2:05    7   28:11  9:05       
   12 David Allbritton            57  60 M    12/12    M6064 1:46:56   12   31:59 10:18   12  2:40    9   31:01  19.3   12  2:58   12   38:21 12:21       
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Sandy Meneley              402  63 F     1/1     F6064 1:21:16    1   23:14  7:29    1  1:50    1   31:08  19.3    1  1:19    1   23:47  7:40       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Fred Hemsath               427  67 M     1/10    M6569 1:23:34    2   25:00  8:03    5  2:22    1   29:28  20.4    4  1:44    2   25:02  8:04       
    2 Steve Berg                 388  65 M     2/10    M6569 1:25:37    3   25:19  8:09    2  2:03    3   30:36  19.6    2  1:22    4   26:18  8:28       
    3 David Doherty              141  67 M     3/10    M6569 1:26:23    1   23:25  7:33    3  2:17    6   34:14  17.5    5  1:48    1   24:40  7:57       
    4 Harry Williams             272  66 M     4/10    M6569 1:27:32    4   25:56  8:21    6  2:30    4   31:41  18.9    3  1:38    3   25:49  8:19       
    5 William Moyer              178  65 M     5/10    M6569 1:35:14    5   28:10  9:04    4  2:22    5   32:46  18.3    6  2:02    5   29:57  9:39       
    6 Frank Carillo              200  65 M     6/10    M6569 1:43:20    6   30:34  9:51    1  1:59    7   35:57  16.7    1  1:05    6   31:47 10:14  2:00 
    7 Philip Jones               176  65 M     7/10    M6569 1:47:30    8   35:34 11:27    7  3:53    2   30:03  20.0    7  2:04    8   35:59 11:35       
    8 Walter Donnelly            418  66 M     8/10    M6569 1:54:38    7   33:06 10:39    9  4:10    8   38:46  15.5    9  3:16    7   35:22 11:24       
    9 Bill Demambro              338  68 M     9/10    M6569 2:08:07    9   37:55 12:13    8  4:02    9   41:11  14.6    8  2:52    9   42:10 13:35       
   10 Brian Kelly                391  68 M    10/10    M6569                                                                                         2:00 
 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Carol Jean Vosburgh         58  65 F     1/4     F6569 1:32:28    1   27:45  8:56    3  2:32    1   30:26  19.7    3  2:07    1   29:41  9:34       
    2 Ginny Poyner                 4  66 F     2/4     F6569 1:48:04    2   34:24 11:05    1  1:52    2   33:03  18.2    1  1:17    2   37:31 12:05       
    3 Margaret Johnson           194  67 F     3/4     F6569 1:58:31    4   36:59 11:55    4  3:18    3   34:12  17.5    4  3:32    4   40:31 13:03       
    4 Rosalind Corbo             410  68 F     4/4     F6569 2:01:59    3   34:35 11:08    2  2:20    4   45:13  13.3    2  1:34    3   38:19 12:20       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Roger Little               132  70 M     1/8     M7074 1:19:45    2   23:36  7:36    1  1:46    1   28:52  20.8    3  1:32    1   24:01  7:44       
    2 Frank Nicolosi             151  70 M     2/8     M7074 1:23:20    1   23:32  7:35    2  1:47    4   32:25  18.5    1  1:05    2   24:33  7:54       
    3 Bob Moorehead              331  70 M     3/8     M7074 1:37:22    4   29:20  9:27    3  1:58    5   32:33  18.4    2  1:13    5   32:20 10:25       
    4 Morris Johnson               5  71 M     4/8     M7074 1:37:52    6   29:53  9:38    6  2:57    2   31:56  18.8    5  2:11    4   30:58  9:58       
    5 Luther Dore                  6  71 M     5/8     M7074 1:42:49    5   29:23  9:28    5  2:43    7   36:51  16.3    8  3:31    3   30:23  9:47       
    6 Mark Parish                305  73 M     6/8     M7074 1:43:13    3   29:19  9:26    4  2:23    6   34:50  17.2    4  1:40    7   35:03 11:17       
    7 Edwin Sheridan              50  72 M     7/8     M7074 1:45:30    7   34:12 11:01    7  3:22    3   32:25  18.5    6  2:18    6   33:16 10:43       
    8 Jack Welber                 91  73 M     8/8     M7074 1:56:58    8   35:51 11:33    8  3:30    8   38:03  15.8    7  2:20    8   37:16 12:00       
 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  75 & OVER ****
                                                                           Run_1                         Bike   Speed                  Run_2               
Place Name                      Bib# Age S   Div/Tot    Div  Guntime Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Rank  T-1  Rank (10-M)   MPH  Rank  T-2  Rank  (5-K)  Pace  Penalty
===== =======================  ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 Bob Ranta                    3  78 M     1/1     M7598 1:52:17    1   35:35 11:28    1  3:57    1   32:33  18.4    1  2:44    1   37:31 12:05       




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News