Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

74th Manchester Road Race

Manchester, CT, November 25, 2010

[Top 25 Overall & 10 Women in Guntime Order | Age Division Winners in Nettime Order ]

Overall Results in Nettime Order

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

For more race information, see Race Web Site.

                                                                      Page 1
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1    1/1458 M1929   21:39   21:39  4:34 Mourad Marofit         28 M    29 Hebron KY               
    2    2/1458 M1929   21:43   21:43  4:35 Ben True               24 M    19 Hanover NH              
    3    3/1458 M1929   21:45   21:45  4:35 David McCarthy         22 M    27 Providence RI           
    4    4/1458 M1929   21:45   21:45  4:35 Harbert Okuti          25 M    11 High Falls NY           
    5    5/1458 M1929   21:46   21:46  4:35 Stephen Furst          25 M    46 Raleigh NC              
    6    6/1458 M1929   21:46   21:46  4:36 Brent Vaughn           26 M    15 Concord MA              
    7    7/1458 M1929   21:47   21:47  4:36 Haran Lagat            27 M     4 Santa Fe NM             
    8    8/1458 M1929   21:47   21:47  4:36 Bobby MacK             25 M    14 Raleigh NC              
    9    9/1458 M1929   21:53   21:53  4:37 Timothy Ritchie        23 M    24 Brighton MA             
   10   10/1458 M1929   22:07   22:07  4:40 Ian Burrell            25 M    17 Tucson AZ               
   11   11/1458 M1929   22:08   22:08  4:40 Martin Fagan           27 M     6 Flagstaff MN            
   12   12/1458 M1929   22:09   22:09  4:40 Jean-Pierre Weerts     24 M    12 Auburn AL               
   13   13/1458 M1929   22:10   22:10  4:40 Samuel Kosgei          27 M     7 Santa Fe NM             
   14   14/1458 M1929   22:12   22:12  4:41 Patrick Smyth          24 M     5 Mammoth Lakes CA        
   15   15/1458 M1929   22:15   22:15  4:42 Stephan Haas           27 M    25 Bloomington IN          
   16   16/1458 M1929   22:44   22:44  4:48 Russell Brown          25 M    28 Eugene OR               
   17   17/1458 M1929   22:45   22:45  4:48 David Nightingale      24 M    23 Washington DC           
   18   18/1458 M1929   22:45   22:45  4:48 Chris Clark            25 M     9 Blowing Rock NC         
   19   19/1458 M1929   22:46   22:46  4:48 Cole Atkins            25 M    10 Blowing Rock NC         
   20   20/1458 M1929   22:50   22:50  4:49 Brian Harvey           23 M    20 Allston MA              
   21    1/1207 M3039   22:53   22:53  4:50 Mark Carroll           38 M    16 Auburn AL               
   22   21/1458 M1929   22:59   22:59  4:51 William Sanders        23 M    35 Wethersfield CT         
   23   22/1458 M1929   23:06   23:06  4:52 Cameron Bean           24 M     8 Blowing Rock NC         
   24   23/1458 M1929   23:12   23:12  4:54 Everett Hackett        20 M    36 West Hartford CT        
   25   24/1458 M1929   23:15   23:15  4:54 David Brent            23 M    18 Hanover NH              
   26   25/1458 M1929   23:19   23:19  4:55 Colman Hatton          23 M    26 Brighton MA             
   27    1/700  M1418   23:38   23:36  4:59 Chris Bendtsen         18 M 14333 Wolcott CT              
   28   26/1458 M1929   23:38   23:38  4:59 Nathan Bussiere        21 M    34 Canton CT               
   29   27/1458 M1929   23:40   23:40  5:00 Eric MacKnight         21 M    37 Keene NH                
   30    2/1207 M3039   23:41   23:41  5:00 Brendan Prindiville    33 M    40 Boston MA               
   31    3/1207 M3039   23:49   23:49  5:01 Eric Blake             31 M    42 New Britain CT          
   32   28/1458 M1929   23:57   23:57  5:03 Brendan Callahan       29 M    22 Middletown CT           
   33    4/1207 M3039   24:00   24:00  5:04 James Gathoga          31 M 11268 Newark NJ               
   34    2/700  M1418   24:03   24:00  5:04 Nico Greco             18 M  1886 Terryville CT           
   35   29/1458 M1929   24:04   24:02  5:04 Timothy Pipp           22 M  6178 Keene NH                
   36   30/1458 M1929   24:04   24:04  5:05 Jacob Gurzler          24 M    45 Manchester CT           
   37   31/1458 M1929   24:09   24:07  5:05 Geoff Nelson           25 M 13088 New Fairfield CT        
   38    1/1643 F1929   24:08   24:08  5:05 Sally Kipyego          24 F    55 Eugene OR               
   39   32/1458 M1929   24:08   24:08  5:05 Brian Krusell          21 M    39 Newington CT            
   40    3/700  M1418   24:15   24:12  5:06 Trevor Lafontaine      17 M  5408 Tolland CT              
   41    5/1207 M3039   24:18   24:18  5:08 Matt Ely               34 M    21 Natick MA               
   42   33/1458 M1929   24:24   24:21  5:08 Christopher Rosenberg  20 M  2155 Old Saybrook CT         
   43    1/700  M4044   24:32   24:30  5:10 Joseph Ekuom           40 M  5782 New Paltz NY            
   44    6/1207 M3039   24:37   24:37  5:11 Eric Fuller            31 M  6138 East Hampton CT         
   45   34/1458 M1929   24:41   24:41  5:12 David Krinjak          20 M 12674 Manchester CT           
   46   35/1458 M1929   24:42   24:42  5:13 Christopher McCormack  28 M    41 Manchester CT           
   47   36/1458 M1929   24:46   24:44  5:13 Jon Krell              19 M  2103 Farmington CT           
   48   37/1458 M1929   24:47   24:44  5:13 Philip Mitchell        23 M  8531 Glastonbury CT          
   49    7/1207 M3039   24:52   24:49  5:14 Brian Graca            32 M  3020 Rocky Hill CT           
   50   38/1458 M1929   24:53   24:50  5:14 Christopher Kantos     25 M  3345 Boston MA               
Record 21:19 by Phillimon Hanneck in 1995.
  12/01/2010  6:24AM

                                                                      Page 2
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51    2/1643 F1929   24:51   24:51  5:14 Delilah Dicrescenzo    27 F    57 New York NY             
   52   39/1458 M1929   24:55   24:51  5:14 Aaron Szotka           19 M 10641 Windsor CT              
   53    3/1643 F1929   24:54   24:54  5:15 Amy Mortimer           29 F    53 Leonardville KS         
   54   40/1458 M1929   24:58   24:56  5:15 Stephen Benoit         21 M  5778 Wethersfield CT         
   55    8/1207 M3039   24:59   24:56  5:16 Brian Nelson           30 M  6995 Ellington CT            
   56   41/1458 M1929   25:07   25:04  5:17 Benjamin Lazarus       20 M  2724 Waterford CT            
   57    4/1643 F1929   25:05   25:05  5:17 Lenora Joy             28 F    66 Bayport NY              
   58    5/1643 F1929   25:07   25:07  5:18 Diane Nukuri-Johnson   25 F    63 Iowa City IA            
   59   42/1458 M1929   25:15   25:13  5:19 Thomas Paquette        19 M   883 Bolton CT               
   60   43/1458 M1929   25:13   25:13  5:19 Andrew Chalmers        21 M    72 West Hartford CT        
   61    4/700  M1418   25:21   25:17  5:20 Bryan Wilcox           17 M  4639 Plantsville CT          
   62   44/1458 M1929   25:30   25:26  5:22 Nick Auyeung           26 M   458 Manchester CT           
   63    2/700  M4044   25:26   25:26  5:22 Paul Mwangi            42 M    44 Hebron KY               
   64    3/700  M4044   25:37   25:33  5:23 Binney Mitchell        42 M  7998 Burlington VT           
   65    6/1643 F1929   25:36   25:35  5:24 Malika Mejdoub         28 F  5395 Catonsville MD          
   66    1/1242 F3039   25:39   25:39  5:24 Alemtsehay Misganaw    30 F    50 New York NY             
   67   45/1458 M1929   25:41   25:39  5:25 Neal Hannan            29 M  7065 Washington DC           
   68    5/700  M1418   25:42   25:40  5:25 Timothy Nohelty        18 M 10135 Manchester CT           
   69    6/700  M1418   25:43   25:43  5:25 John Busque            18 M    73 Manchester CT           
   70    7/1643 F1929   25:47   25:47  5:26 Esther Erb             24 F    54 Blowing Rock NC         
   71    8/1643 F1929   25:48   25:48  5:26 Hirut Mandefro         25 F    52 Flagstaff AZ            
   72    9/1207 M3039   25:50   25:48  5:26 Mark Hamiter           35 M  2145 Shongaloo LA            
   73    9/1643 F1929   25:48   25:48  5:26 Megan Duwell           24 F    56 Flagstaff AZ            
   74   10/1643 F1929   25:50   25:50  5:27 Toni Salucci           25 F    60 Hanover NH              
   75   46/1458 M1929   25:53   25:51  5:27 Rich Heller            27 M   245 Woodbridge CT           
   76   10/1207 M3039   25:51   25:51  5:27 Daniel Uriano          32 M    47 Coventry CT             
   77   47/1458 M1929   25:59   25:52  5:27 Ben Heslin             22 M 11910 Kensington CT           
   78   48/1458 M1929   25:58   25:52  5:27 Chris Marino           20 M 10479 Portland CT             
   79   49/1458 M1929   26:01   25:57  5:28 James Rosenberger      20 M  4257 Plantsville CT          
   80   50/1458 M1929   26:02   26:00  5:29 Jeffrey McDermott      27 M  3159 Avon CT                 
   81   11/1643 F1929   26:02   26:02  5:29 Stephanie Reilly       22 F    67 Northbridge MA          
   82   51/1458 M1929   26:13   26:08  5:31 Kevin Turko            24 M 14338 New Britain CT          
   83   52/1458 M1929   26:14   26:09  5:31 Kenneth Whitney        19 M  4689 West Hartford CT        
   84    2/1242 F3039   26:17   26:17  5:32 Amy Rudolph            37 F    51 Auburn AL               
   85   12/1643 F1929   26:19   26:19  5:33 Heidi Westover         29 F    58 Walpole NH              
   86    7/700  M1418   26:26   26:23  5:34 Matt Mensher           16 M  3958 Tolland CT              
   87   11/1207 M3039   26:30   26:27  5:35 Adam Bulewich          34 M  2898 Windsor CT              
   88   53/1458 M1929   26:33   26:28  5:35 Stephen Stewart        23 M 10730 Hartford CT             
   89   12/1207 M3039   26:32   26:28  5:35 Colin Daly             32 M 13677 Enfield CT              
   90   54/1458 M1929   26:32   26:28  5:35 Michael Walsh          21 M  4603 Torrington CT           
   91   55/1458 M1929   26:33   26:30  5:35 Adam Savino            27 M  3333 Manchester CT           
   92    8/700  M1418   26:35   26:32  5:36 Stephen Crouse         18 M  4753 Ellington CT            
   93   56/1458 M1929   26:33   26:33  5:36 Patrick Mullarkey      19 M    71 Mendon MA               
   94   13/1207 M3039   26:38   26:34  5:36 Chris Mayer            32 M  5894 Southington CT          
   95   57/1458 M1929   26:40   26:35  5:36 Patrick Seelig         25 M  4477 Meriden CT              
   96   14/1207 M3039   26:38   26:36  5:36 Pat Dennen             30 M 14869 Middlebury CT           
   97   58/1458 M1929   26:41   26:38  5:37 Max Jack               22 M 13423 Simsbury CT             
   98   59/1458 M1929   26:41   26:39  5:37 Ben Joyce              20 M  8567 Rocky Hill CT           
   99    3/1242 F3039   26:42   26:42  5:38 Brett Ely              31 F    61 Natick MA               
  100   60/1458 M1929   26:47   26:43  5:38 Thomas McWalters       28 M  6695 Hartford CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 3
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   15/1207 M3039   26:49   26:45  5:38 Shaun Berard           30 M  8653 Glastonbury CT          
  102    9/700  M1418   27:00   26:45  5:38 Ryan Scarpelli         16 M  1246 Farmingville NY         
  103   61/1458 M1929   26:54   26:47  5:39 Evan Novakowski        21 M   474 Duxbury MA              
  104   62/1458 M1929   26:51   26:47  5:39 Michael McCall         24 M  2818 Brookline MA            
  105   63/1458 M1929   26:54   26:49  5:39 Holland Florian        19 M  2556 Southington CT          
  106   64/1458 M1929   26:56   26:51  5:40 Nicholai Dalidowitz    27 M  5160 Southington CT          
  107   10/700  M1418   26:56   26:52  5:40 Daniel Oheron          18 M  4379 Torrington CT           
  108   65/1458 M1929   27:22   26:54  5:40 Andrew Gelston         20 M  5645 White Plains NY         
  109   66/1458 M1929   26:57   26:54  5:40 Kevin Ford             23 M  4021 Glastonbury CT          
  110    4/700  M4044   26:57   26:54  5:40 Brett Stoeffler        43 M  8001 Tolland CT              
  111   67/1458 M1929   26:59   26:55  5:41 Ryan Lerner            29 M  4609 Manchester CT           
  112   11/700  M1418   27:00   26:57  5:41 Louis Tobias           15 M  5010 Cromwell CT             
  113   12/700  M1418   27:03   26:57  5:41 Brendan Gauthier       17 M  4051 South Windsor CT        
  114   68/1458 M1929   27:05   27:01  5:42 Patrick Byrne          26 M  6840 Manchester CT           
  115    1/786  M4549   27:05   27:01  5:42 Jim Zoldy              48 M  6666 Watertown CT            
  116   13/1643 F1929   27:04   27:04  5:42 Joan Bohlke            21 F    64 Waltham MA              
  117   16/1207 M3039   27:07   27:04  5:42 Scott Livingston       38 M  2875 Bolton CT               
  118   69/1458 M1929   27:08   27:05  5:43 Conor Hackett          22 M  2699 Bolton CT               
  119   70/1458 M1929   27:12   27:06  5:43 John Longo             22 M  7406 Southington CT          
  120   17/1207 M3039   27:13   27:08  5:43 James Head             32 M  4026 West Hartford CT        
  121   71/1458 M1929   27:14   27:10  5:44 Lance Flamino          26 M 12846 Hancock NH              
  122    1/674  F4044   27:15   27:12  5:44 Larisa Mikhaylova      41 F  4978 Hebron KY               
  123   18/1207 M3039   27:17   27:13  5:44 Justin Maloney         32 M 13998 Tolland CT              
  124   13/700  M1418   27:21   27:15  5:45 Shane Murphy           17 M 12714 Glastonbury CT          
  125   72/1458 M1929   27:18   27:16  5:45 Tyler Rooke            19 M  4319 Coventry CT             
  126   14/700  M1418   27:20   27:17  5:45 Evan Garrity           17 M  2725 Washington Depot CT     
  127   15/700  M1418   27:22   27:17  5:45 Joseph Bonazelli       16 M  6050 South Windsor CT        
  128   16/700  M1418   27:24   27:18  5:45 James Wang             15 M  8674 Rocky Hill CT           
  129    4/1242 F3039   27:24   27:19  5:46 Shannon McHale         39 F  1545 West Simsbury CT        
  130   17/700  M1418   27:25   27:19  5:46 Kyle Shaw              17 M 14259 Lebanon CT              
  131   73/1458 M1929   27:24   27:24  5:47 Kyle Morse             27 M  4240 Waterbury CT            
  132   18/700  M1418   27:27   27:24  5:47 Colin Sauter           15 M  7563 Tolland CT              
  133   74/1458 M1929   27:31   27:26  5:47 Brian Solinsky         19 M  6927 West Hartford CT        
  134   75/1458 M1929   27:34   27:29  5:48 Mike Harris            19 M  3312 New Britain CT          
  135   19/700  M1418   27:35   27:29  5:48 Kevin Whitton          18 M  6328 West Hartford CT        
  136   76/1458 M1929   27:39   27:32  5:48 Matthew Bergenholtz    29 M  5684 Glastonbury CT          
  137   20/700  M1418   27:41   27:35  5:49 Brian Culmo            18 M  1300 Hebron CT               
  138   14/1643 F1929   27:39   27:35  5:49 Marisa Jones           28 F  9609 West Hartford CT        
  139   21/700  M1418   27:39   27:36  5:49 Brendan Callahan       15 M   577 Bolton CT               
  140    5/700  M4044   27:43   27:36  5:49 Thomas Smith           43 M 11137 Wethersfield CT         
  141   22/700  M1418   27:41   27:37  5:49 Thomas Cassello        16 M  7674 Bolton CT               
  142   15/1643 F1929   27:40   27:38  5:50 Katie Matthews         20 F  8729 Rocky Hill CT           
  143   19/1207 M3039   27:44   27:40  5:50 Gregory Weaver         30 M   678 Windsor CT              
  144   23/700  M1418   27:47   27:40  5:50 David Wang             15 M  8675 Rocky Hill CT           
  145   20/1207 M3039   27:45   27:42  5:50 Michael Dougherty      34 M  1630 New York NY             
  146   24/700  M1418   27:48   27:42  5:50 Nicholas Tumolo        17 M  6488 Southington CT          
  147   77/1458 M1929   27:51   27:42  5:51 Timothy Callahan       19 M  2915 Portland CT             
  148   21/1207 M3039   27:47   27:44  5:51 Stephen Jayaraj        37 M  4759 Waterbury CT            
  149    5/1242 F3039   27:50   27:45  5:51 Yolanda Flamino        34 F  1538 Hancock NH              
  150   25/700  M1418   27:49   27:45  5:51 Rj Stevens             16 M   784 Colchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 4
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151    2/674  F4044   27:49   27:46  5:51 Tatiana Mironova       42 F  8136 Hebron KY               
  152   78/1458 M1929   27:48   27:48  5:52 Nicholas Migani        21 M 10195 Jewett City CT          
  153   79/1458 M1929   27:53   27:50  5:52 Chris Rodriguez        19 M  7045 Kensington CT           
  154   16/1643 F1929   27:53   27:51  5:52 Kimberly Powell        21 F 10904 Canton CT               
  155   26/700  M1418   28:05   27:53  5:53 Matthew McMerriman     14 M  4483 Brooklyn CT             
  156   80/1458 M1929   28:00   27:54  5:53 Tom Geer               28 M  5961 South Windsor CT        
  157   27/700  M1418   27:59   27:55  5:53 Cooper Goslin          14 M  1553 East Windsor Hill CT    
  158   28/700  M1418   28:00   27:55  5:53 William Moynihan       16 M   284 Storrs CT               
  159    6/700  M4044   27:59   27:55  5:53 Richard Kopacz         44 M  5053 Windsor CT              
  160    7/700  M4044   28:03   27:55  5:53 Rick O'Toole           40 M  8000 South Glastonbury CT    
  161   81/1458 M1929   28:04   27:57  5:54 Patrick Mahoney        27 M  5220 Washington DC           
  162   82/1458 M1929   28:10   27:58  5:54 Michael Leone          19 M 12180 West Simsbury CT        
  163   83/1458 M1929   28:01   27:58  5:54 Andrew Piro            25 M  3052 Manchester CT           
  164   22/1207 M3039   28:03   27:58  5:54 James Ball             34 M   859 Enfield CT              
  165   29/700  M1418   28:02   27:59  5:54 Michael Dibble         15 M   631 Manchester CT           
  166   23/1207 M3039   28:04   28:00  5:54 Daniel Thiery          37 M  7378 Stratford CT            
  167    2/786  M4549   28:04   28:00  5:54 Peter Lafontaine       49 M  5406 Tolland CT              
  168   84/1458 M1929   28:02   28:00  5:54 Jeffrey Roberts        20 M  2864 Manchester CT           
  169   30/700  M1418   28:03   28:00  5:54 Reed Kochanek          18 M 14271 South Windsor CT        
  170   31/700  M1418   28:06   28:01  5:54 John Giardina          18 M  6406 Storrs CT               
  171   85/1458 M1929   28:04   28:01  5:54 Edward Sweeney         29 M  4224 Cranford NJ             
  172   86/1458 M1929   28:06   28:02  5:55 Matthew Lynch          26 M  5640 West Hartford CT        
  173   24/1207 M3039   28:07   28:03  5:55 Bart Forsyth           32 M 10312 Arlington VA            
  174   87/1458 M1929   28:08   28:05  5:55 Travis Gale            27 M  1393 Northford CT            
  175    8/700  M4044   28:10   28:06  5:56 David Ricciuti         42 M  3387 Bristol CT              
  176   32/700  M1418   28:13   28:07  5:56 Patrick Scullion       17 M  4635 Glastonbury CT          
  177   33/700  M1418   28:07   28:07  5:56 Joe Doyle              15 M 13623 Glastonbury CT          
  178   34/700  M1418   28:15   28:08  5:56 Ryan Shiring           15 M   918 Glastonbury CT          
  179   25/1207 M3039   28:13   28:10  5:56 Aaron Flamino          35 M  2414 Manchester CT           
  180   26/1207 M3039   28:18   28:10  5:56 Brian Gaudreau         30 M 12910 Wethersfield CT         
  181   88/1458 M1929   28:20   28:15  5:57 Matt Maynes            24 M  2759 Tolland CT              
  182   35/700  M1418   28:20   28:15  5:57 Kenny Erikson          14 M  3401 South Windsor CT        
  183   36/700  M1418   28:20   28:15  5:57 Kevin Morse            16 M  9026 South Windsor CT        
  184    9/700  M4044   28:22   28:15  5:57 David Poirot           43 M  5013 Simsbury CT             
  185   37/700  M1418   28:19   28:16  5:57 Michael Lepore         18 M  5525 Glastonbury CT          
  186   89/1458 M1929   28:18   28:16  5:58 Matthew Anderson       25 M  1754 Bolton CT               
  187   27/1207 M3039   28:22   28:16  5:58 Mark Anderson          32 M  7785 West Hartford CT        
  188   17/1643 F1929   28:42   28:16  5:58 Christa Ferguson       20 F 14978 Wallingford CT          
  189   28/1207 M3039   28:20   28:16  5:58 Ben Piecuch            34 M  7738 Providence RI           
  190   38/700  M1418   28:19   28:17  5:58 Alex Smith             16 M  6724 Ellington CT            
  191   29/1207 M3039   28:21   28:18  5:58 Jordan Paullo          36 M 10940 Colchester CT           
  192   30/1207 M3039   28:26   28:18  5:58 Cullen Roberts         34 M   894 Cambridge MA            
  193    1/817  M5054   28:25   28:19  5:58 Geoffrey Wilson        53 M  4981 Amherst NH              
  194   18/1643 F1929   28:19   28:19  5:58 Ashley Gurzler         24 F    65 Manchester CT           
  195   31/1207 M3039   28:24   28:20  5:58 Dan Parzych            39 M  4805 Ridgefield CT           
  196   10/700  M4044   28:27   28:20  5:58 Michael McCafferty     43 M 14802 Glastonbury CT          
  197    1/509  M0113   28:25   28:21  5:59 Michael Stoker         12 M  1550 South Windsor CT        
  198   90/1458 M1929   28:24   28:21  5:59 John Khalil            19 M  2137 Glastonbury CT          
  199   91/1458 M1929   28:26   28:22  5:59 Weston Melnik          22 M  7499 Durham CT               
  200    3/786  M4549   28:27   28:22  5:59 Derek Hyde             49 M  4552 Middle Haddam CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 5
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201   92/1458 M1929   28:25   28:25  5:59 Kevin Sorrell          23 M  6235 Lebanon CT              
  202   93/1458 M1929   28:31   28:26  6:00 Harry Mullin           20 M 12572 West Hartford CT        
  203   39/700  M1418   28:32   28:27  6:00 Derek Gaudet           16 M 14086 Windsor CT              
  204   40/700  M1418   28:34   28:28  6:00 Patrick Shiring        15 M   919 Glastonbury CT          
  205   32/1207 M3039   28:32   28:28  6:00 Mark Wursthorn         37 M  2575 Amston CT               
  206   94/1458 M1929   28:29   28:29  6:00 Colin Gallant          20 M  7441 Ashford CT              
  207   41/700  M1418   28:33   28:31  6:01 Sean Hanrahan          17 M  5457 Chaplin CT              
  208   42/700  M1418   28:34   28:32  6:01 Kristopher Borton      18 M  2740 Bolton CT               
  209   33/1207 M3039   28:39   28:32  6:01 Kevin Gallagher        31 M  5425 Salem CT                
  210   43/700  M1418   28:35   28:33  6:01 Tyler Racca            17 M  3799 Manchester CT           
  211   19/1643 F1929   28:37   28:34  6:01 Melissa Stellato       28 F  2897 Windsor CT              
  212   20/1643 F1929   28:41   28:34  6:01 Kristina Depeau Gracey 27 F 10938 Albany NY               
  213   44/700  M1418   28:38   28:35  6:02 Garrett Rooke          15 M  4320 Coventry CT             
  214   45/700  M1418   28:39   28:35  6:02 Nicholas Blanchard     16 M  7046 Portland CT             
  215    2/817  M5054   28:46   28:35  6:02 Scott Freeman          50 M 10896 Marlborough CT          
  216   34/1207 M3039   28:41   28:36  6:02 Stan Lezon             34 M  7949 Hebron CT               
  217   35/1207 M3039   28:43   28:37  6:02 Michael Delgrego       31 M   369 Hamden CT               
  218   95/1458 M1929   28:46   28:40  6:03 Ian Lapin              19 M 12667 Portland CT             
  219    3/817  M5054   28:44   28:40  6:03 Kevin McCusker         53 M   258 Ashby MA                
  220   11/700  M4044   28:45   28:41  6:03 Neal Leibowitz         42 M  3943 South Windsor CT        
  221    4/786  M4549   28:47   28:41  6:03 Kevin Goehring         48 M  2955 Farmington CT           
  222   46/700  M1418   28:46   28:41  6:03 Brian Finnegan         16 M  2071 South Windsor CT        
  223    4/817  M5054   28:41   28:41  6:03 Ned Kennedy            52 M    93 Bolton CT               
  224   96/1458 M1929   28:48   28:41  6:03 Ben Henderson          19 M   937 Cheshire CT             
  225   21/1643 F1929   28:49   28:42  6:03 Laura Onderko          24 F  4127 Glastonbury CT          
  226   36/1207 M3039   28:43   28:42  6:03 Ryan Olschefskie       33 M   197 Glastonbury CT          
  227   47/700  M1418   29:09   28:42  6:03 James Shanahan         18 M  4847 Farmington CT           
  228   48/700  M1418   28:44   28:44  6:04 Matthew Simoneau       16 M  7042 Unionville CT           
  229   97/1458 M1929   28:51   28:45  6:04 Jon McKinstry          29 M 12936 Southington CT          
  230   12/700  M4044   28:54   28:45  6:04 Todd Fisher            41 M  3857 Norwich CT              
  231   98/1458 M1929   28:49   28:45  6:04 Richard Connors        26 M  6540 Manchester CT           
  232   99/1458 M1929   28:48   28:46  6:04 Alexander Cropley      20 M  4006 Bolton CT               
  233   22/1643 F1929   28:49   28:46  6:04 Andrea Walsh           20 F  5720 Bolton CT               
  234    2/509  M0113   28:50   28:47  6:04 Connor Gralton         12 M  6682 Gales Ferry CT          
  235   37/1207 M3039   28:53   28:47  6:04 Jeff Billing           31 M  3579 West Hartford CT        
  236  100/1458 M1929   28:52   28:48  6:04 Tim Barry              28 M  9907 Vernon CT               
  237   49/700  M1418   28:50   28:48  6:04 Cameron Waters         17 M  2952 Ellington CT            
  238   50/700  M1418   28:52   28:48  6:04 Travis Rauch           17 M 13382 Shelburne Falls MA      
  239   38/1207 M3039   28:53   28:49  6:05 Scott Herman           35 M  6788 Manchester CT           
  240  101/1458 M1929   28:52   28:50  6:05 Ryan Franklin          19 M  6889 Glastonbury CT          
  241    5/786  M4549   28:57   28:53  6:05 John Paggioli          45 M 10677 Marlborough CT          
  242    6/786  M4549   28:56   28:53  6:05 Joseph Hallisey        46 M  1109 Glastonbury CT          
  243  102/1458 M1929   28:58   28:53  6:05 Robert Buttermore      23 M  5827 Waterford CT            
  244  103/1458 M1929   28:56   28:54  6:06 Derek Biederman        24 M  6950 West Hartford CT        
  245   51/700  M1418   28:58   28:54  6:06 Christopher Cutler     17 M 13905 Granby CT               
  246    5/817  M5054   29:01   28:54  6:06 Michael Randich        53 M  4692 Wethersfield CT         
  247   39/1207 M3039   28:54   28:54  6:06 Darrell Cook           35 M  7417 Plantsville CT          
  248   13/700  M4044   29:00   28:54  6:06 Timothy McGrath        41 M 11433 Ellington CT            
  249  104/1458 M1929   28:59   28:55  6:06 Josh Miller            22 M  2274 Bolton CT               
  250   52/700  M1418   29:12   28:56  6:06 Jonathan Powell        17 M 10905 Canton CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 6
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251   53/700  M1418   29:25   28:56  6:06 Kyle Hall              16 M  6202 West Hartford CT        
  252  105/1458 M1929   29:12   28:56  6:06 Bryan Jorge            20 M 14700 Bristol CT              
  253   54/700  M1418   29:00   28:57  6:06 Matt Angelo            17 M  5569 Marlborough CT          
  254    3/674  F4044   29:00   28:57  6:06 Jill Vollweiler        42 F  9557 Pomfret CT              
  255  106/1458 M1929   29:00   28:58  6:06 Matthew Conyers        25 M  5816 West Hartford CT        
  256    7/786  M4549   29:06   28:58  6:07 Joel Lehman            49 M   885 Avon CT                 
  257   55/700  M1418   29:03   28:59  6:07 Connor Lafontaine      14 M  5409 Tolland CT              
  258   56/700  M1418   29:02   28:59  6:07 Marcos Rodriguez       18 M  5528 Tolland CT              
  259   57/700  M1418   29:24   28:59  6:07 Vos Hunter             17 M  3226 Preston CT              
  260    8/786  M4549   29:02   28:59  6:07 Ken Clark              48 M  5677 Somers CT               
  261  107/1458 M1929   29:04   28:59  6:07 Stephen Belmore        29 M 12904 Manchester CT           
  262   58/700  M1418   29:06   29:00  6:07 Christopher Ahlquist   14 M  9731 West Hartford CT        
  263    9/786  M4549   29:02   29:00  6:07 Todd Gothberg          46 M   291 Asheville NC            
  264   59/700  M1418   29:06   29:00  6:07 Jason Solinsky         15 M  6926 West Hartford CT        
  265    4/674  F4044   29:07   29:03  6:07 Meredith Remigino      41 F  4979 West Hartford CT        
  266  108/1458 M1929   29:11   29:03  6:07 Sean Callahan          20 M  1885 Simsbury CT             
  267  109/1458 M1929   29:09   29:03  6:07 Surge Davis            21 M 10421 Manchester CT           
  268  110/1458 M1929   29:11   29:05  6:08 Sam Garner             29 M  5540 Windsor CT              
  269  111/1458 M1929   29:11   29:05  6:08 Daniel Marvin          20 M  2074 Bow NH                  
  270  112/1458 M1929   29:09   29:05  6:08 Matthew Brew           21 M 11701 Suffield CT             
  271   10/786  M4549   29:10   29:06  6:08 Bill Brosmith          46 M 12789 West Hartford CT        
  272   40/1207 M3039   29:10   29:06  6:08 Michael Hart           33 M  4793 West Hartford CT        
  273   11/786  M4549   29:12   29:06  6:08 John Agosto            46 M  5291 East Hartford CT        
  274   60/700  M1418   29:20   29:06  6:08 Jack Farrell           15 M 14060 Manchester CT           
  275   12/786  M4549   29:11   29:06  6:08 Kevin Rice             46 M  6157 Manchester CT           
  276   61/700  M1418   29:38   29:07  6:08 Javaun Crane-Bonnell   17 M 12540 Storrs CT               
  277   41/1207 M3039   29:12   29:08  6:08 Peter Zelken           30 M  4419 Mystic CT               
  278   62/700  M1418   29:15   29:09  6:09 Shaun Sullivan         17 M  6013 Kensington CT           
  279  113/1458 M1929   29:17   29:10  6:09 Brian Ewing            19 M  1024 Manchester CT           
  280  114/1458 M1929   31:17   29:10  6:09 Thomas Fagin           22 M 10083 Ledyard CT              
  281   63/700  M1418   29:13   29:10  6:09 Jared Mangano          17 M  2337 Lebanon CT              
  282    6/817  M5054   29:19   29:11  6:09 Miro Baldyga           52 M  2287 Unionville CT           
  283  115/1458 M1929   29:20   29:12  6:09 Timothy O'Shea         20 M 13214 Windsor CT              
  284  116/1458 M1929   29:29   29:12  6:09 Michael Barry          24 M  3289 Hopkinton MA            
  285   23/1643 F1929   29:23   29:13  6:10 Brittany Heninger      22 F  2495 Storrs CT               
  286   42/1207 M3039   29:17   29:14  6:10 Kevin Blount           33 M  5077 Manchester CT           
  287   43/1207 M3039   29:22   29:14  6:10 Patrick Mulready       36 M  8038 Glastonbury CT          
  288   44/1207 M3039   29:23   29:15  6:10 Greg Gorowski          38 M  6947 Simsbury CT             
  289  117/1458 M1929   29:22   29:15  6:10 James Pingree          27 M  5173 Lowell MA               
  290   45/1207 M3039   29:38   29:16  6:10 David Cilley           32 M 10750 East Windsor CT         
  291   46/1207 M3039   29:27   29:18  6:11 Max Suffish            31 M 12814 Rocky Hill CT           
  292   64/700  M1418   29:21   29:18  6:11 Alex Woodward          17 M  9065 Manchester CT           
  293   65/700  M1418   29:28   29:19  6:11 Austin Pokluda         15 M 13339 Woodbridge CT           
  294  118/1458 M1929   29:25   29:19  6:11 Daniel Shipman         19 M   680 Glastonbury CT          
  295   66/700  M1418   29:22   29:20  6:11 Ryan Lynch             14 M 14904 Somers CT               
  296  119/1458 M1929   29:49   29:21  6:11 Ryan Miller            24 M 12472 Norwalk CT              
  297   47/1207 M3039   29:29   29:23  6:12 Erik Sirnes            31 M 12420 Middletown CT           
  298   13/786  M4549   29:27   29:24  6:12 Jim Roy                49 M  1197 Stonington CT           
  299   67/700  M1418   29:27   29:25  6:12 Chris Parla            16 M  2026 Manchester CT           
  300   48/1207 M3039   29:32   29:25  6:12 Troy Romanowski        32 M  7583 Orange CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 7
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301    6/1242 F3039   29:31   29:26  6:12 Beth Parker            32 F  1449 Glastonbury CT          
  302  120/1458 M1929   29:31   29:26  6:12 Stephen Curti          23 M 13980 Manchester CT           
  303   68/700  M1418   29:30   29:27  6:13 Adam Seften            17 M  8872 Bolton CT               
  304    7/817  M5054   29:33   29:27  6:13 John Hankins           51 M  7099 Mansfield Center CT     
  305    8/817  M5054   29:30   29:28  6:13 George Kominos         54 M  7601 Southington CT          
  306   69/700  M1418   29:36   29:28  6:13 Garrett Santi          18 M  1295 Middletown CT           
  307   70/700  M1418   29:42   29:29  6:13 Ryan Vandine           14 M  1150 Bolton CT               
  308   49/1207 M3039   29:34   29:29  6:13 Jake Koteen            30 M  3922 East Granby CT          
  309   50/1207 M3039   29:34   29:29  6:13 Ethan Spinelli         37 M 13666 Marlborough CT          
  310    9/817  M5054   29:33   29:30  6:13 John Remy              53 M   931 Williston VT            
  311  121/1458 M1929   29:37   29:30  6:13 Jonathan Follo         23 M  7616 Burlington CT           
  312   71/700  M1418   29:36   29:31  6:13 Jason Staub            14 M  1916 Portland CT             
  313  122/1458 M1929   29:46   29:31  6:13 Ryan Distefano         20 M  7081 South Windsor CT        
  314   14/786  M4549   29:35   29:32  6:14 Todd Brown             46 M   269 Rocky Hill CT           
  315   72/700  M1418   29:45   29:32  6:14 Colby Carlone          16 M 12907 Kensington CT           
  316   14/700  M4044   29:46   29:33  6:14 Rick Smyers            41 M  3727 Marblehead MA           
  317   10/817  M5054   29:40   29:33  6:14 Jay Krusell            51 M 11789 Newington CT            
  318   51/1207 M3039   29:43   29:33  6:14 Jason Earl             32 M  7242 East Hartford CT        
  319   52/1207 M3039   29:37   29:33  6:14 Matt Yoder             35 M 10160 Manchester CT           
  320   15/700  M4044   29:37   29:33  6:14 Stephen Mantie         44 M 13227 Wallingford CT          
  321   73/700  M1418   29:58   29:34  6:14 Keith Nielsen          17 M  2025 Manchester CT           
  322  123/1458 M1929   29:40   29:34  6:14 Oliver Mednick         19 M   913 Munsonville NH          
  323   16/700  M4044   29:38   29:34  6:14 Andrew Maskery         40 M  4336 Marlborough CT          
  324   53/1207 M3039   29:37   29:34  6:14 Matthew Ackroyd        32 M 10577 Colchester CT           
  325   74/700  M1418   29:40   29:34  6:14 Billy Wilson           14 M  9889 Rocky Hill CT           
  326   24/1643 F1929   29:37   29:34  6:14 Margaret Fitter        19 F 10157 Branford CT             
  327  124/1458 M1929   29:38   29:34  6:14 Kevin Beals            25 M  1216 Manchester CT           
  328   54/1207 M3039   29:41   29:35  6:14 Steve Soucy            33 M  2408 Tolland CT              
  329   55/1207 M3039   29:40   29:35  6:14 Michael Prindiville    30 M  5515 Manchester CT           
  330   56/1207 M3039   29:39   29:35  6:14 Brian Walsh            35 M  6938 Ludlow MA               
  331   75/700  M1418   29:43   29:35  6:14 Brendan McCormick      17 M  6092 West Hartford CT        
  332   17/700  M4044   29:40   29:35  6:14 Robert Larocco         42 M  1041 Manchester CT           
  333   57/1207 M3039   29:39   29:36  6:14 Christopher Pagliuco   33 M  5731 Ivoryton CT             
  334   58/1207 M3039   29:44   29:36  6:14 Stephen Graham         36 M  2804 South Windsor CT        
  335  125/1458 M1929   29:52   29:36  6:14 Spencer Lange          20 M  2606 Beverly MA              
  336   76/700  M1418   29:43   29:37  6:15 Jonathan Vandenburgh   15 M  5365 Bolton CT               
  337   77/700  M1418   29:40   29:37  6:15 Scott Bushey           17 M 14088 Hebron CT               
  338   15/786  M4549   29:43   29:37  6:15 David McHale           49 M  5283 West Simsbury CT        
  339   59/1207 M3039   31:01   29:38  6:15 Aaron Croteau          35 M 14883 Manchester CT           
  340   25/1643 F1929   30:02   29:38  6:15 Laura Pierce           29 F  7497 Wethersfield CT         
  341  126/1458 M1929   30:43   29:39  6:15 Jeffrey Scranton       25 M 12646 South Windsor CT        
  342   11/817  M5054   29:42   29:39  6:15 John Martin            52 M  6958 Nahant MA               
  343   78/700  M1418   29:46   29:40  6:15 Brendan McLarty        15 M  4804 Kensington CT           
  344   60/1207 M3039   29:45   29:40  6:15 Chris Joe              37 M  5609 Wethersfield CT         
  345   79/700  M1418   29:50   29:40  6:15 Ethan Lang             16 M 14249 North Granby CT         
  346   80/700  M1418   29:46   29:41  6:15 Garrett Brown          14 M  1430 South Windsor CT        
  347   18/700  M4044   29:45   29:41  6:16 Stanley Mickus         42 M 11070 Mystic CT               
  348   12/817  M5054   29:47   29:42  6:16 Jon Kornacki           52 M  3421 Wallingford CT          
  349   81/700  M1418   30:14   29:43  6:16 Drew Henderson         16 M   938 Cheshire CT             
  350   61/1207 M3039   30:08   29:45  6:16 Richard Wall           35 M  4090 Avon CT                 
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 8
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351   82/700  M1418   29:52   29:45  6:16 Anthony Williams       17 M  8328 East Hampton CT         
  352   19/700  M4044   29:54   29:46  6:17 Mike Tartar            40 M 13809 Manchester CT           
  353   83/700  M1418   29:54   29:48  6:17 Jake Downham           16 M  4370 Coventry CT             
  354   13/817  M5054   34:21   29:49  6:17 David Molchan          52 M   683 Wayne PA                
  355   20/700  M4044   29:53   29:50  6:17 Kurt Bauer             43 M  4867 Kensington CT           
  356   62/1207 M3039   29:56   29:50  6:17 Christopher Alexopoulo 37 M 13020 New Haven CT            
  357  127/1458 M1929   30:14   29:50  6:17 Drew Weiman            26 M  1210 Denver CO               
  358   84/700  M1418   30:04   29:50  6:17 Richard Whitehead      17 M  5957 Manchester CT           
  359   85/700  M1418   29:57   29:51  6:18 Hunter Byram           14 M  1281 Coventry CT             
  360  128/1458 M1929   30:08   29:52  6:18 Daniel Marino          26 M 10395 Portland CT             
  361    7/1242 F3039   29:56   29:52  6:18 Linda Yamamoto         33 F  2413 Manchester CT           
  362   16/786  M4549   30:00   29:53  6:18 Michael Graziosi       48 M 14672 Glastonbury CT          
  363   17/786  M4549   30:05   29:53  6:18 Chris Sauter           45 M  7561 Tolland CT              
  364   26/1643 F1929   30:04   29:53  6:18 Sylvia Doyle           20 F  9156 Canton CT               
  365   86/700  M1418   29:59   29:54  6:18 Alex Grieco            18 M 10455 West Hartford CT        
  366   63/1207 M3039   29:59   29:54  6:18 Thomas Walsh Jr        38 M   609 Suffield CT             
  367   64/1207 M3039   30:02   29:55  6:18 Matthew Dawson         37 M  8866 Portland CT             
  368   87/700  M1418   30:01   29:55  6:18 Christopher Grupe      14 M  3681 Coventry CT             
  369   88/700  M1418   30:00   29:55  6:19 Brian Miele            16 M   489 Stafford Springs CT     
  370   65/1207 M3039   30:12   29:56  6:19 Richard Ritchie        36 M  1271 Rocky Hill CT           
  371   18/786  M4549   30:20   29:57  6:19 Craig Larsen           48 M  7799 Glastonbury CT          
  372  129/1458 M1929   30:13   29:58  6:19 Joe Bak                20 M 14631 Bristol CT              
  373  130/1458 M1929   30:06   29:58  6:19 Brendan Danaher        22 M  7369 West Hartford CT        
  374   66/1207 M3039   30:05   29:58  6:19 Jonathan Leavitt       36 M  1818 Washington DC           
  375  131/1458 M1929   30:08   29:58  6:19 Ryan Robbins           25 M 10864 Middletown CT           
  376   19/786  M4549   30:02   29:59  6:19 Mark Madigan           49 M  4951 Newington CT            
  377   20/786  M4549   30:06   29:59  6:19 Stephen Bessette       48 M  9306 Mystic CT               
  378   67/1207 M3039   30:26   30:00  6:19 Toussaint Careathers   32 M 14429 West Hartford CT        
  379   68/1207 M3039   30:00   30:00  6:19 Jack Smith             34 M 13461 Manchester CT           
  380   21/786  M4549   30:16   30:01  6:20 Paul Vella             49 M  4148 Manchester CT           
  381  132/1458 M1929   30:19   30:02  6:20 Gianluca Digregorio    27 M 11370 Wethersfield CT         
  382   22/786  M4549   30:08   30:02  6:20 James Lyons            45 M   731 South Windsor CT        
  383  133/1458 M1929   31:32   30:04  6:20 Matt Durst             19 M 10440 Simsbury CT             
  384   89/700  M1418   30:11   30:04  6:20 Jt Martell             17 M  6594 Southwick MA            
  385   21/700  M4044   30:11   30:05  6:21 William Sullivan       41 M   785 Cromwell CT             
  386   14/817  M5054   30:13   30:05  6:21 Stephen Cuddy          50 M  1895 Cheshire CT             
  387   90/700  M1418   30:14   30:07  6:21 Ryan Geelan            17 M  6567 Canton CT               
  388   22/700  M4044   30:21   30:07  6:21 Michael Westfall       40 M  1919 Manchester CT           
  389   69/1207 M3039   31:14   30:09  6:21 Whitney Watts          30 M 11053 Cheshire CT             
  390   91/700  M1418   30:14   30:09  6:21 Timothy Salecky        16 M  6802 Portland CT             
  391    1/461  F5054   30:09   30:09  6:21 Judi St Hilaire        51 F     1 Somerset MA             
  392   23/786  M4549   30:21   30:10  6:22 Ed Viani               49 M  4206 West Hartford CT        
  393   92/700  M1418   30:17   30:10  6:22 Colin McLaughlin       18 M  5119 Farmington CT           
  394   93/700  M1418   30:16   30:11  6:22 Ethan Gasta            14 M  7630 South Windsor CT        
  395  134/1458 M1929   30:14   30:11  6:22 Kevin Becroft          24 M 10006 Wallingford CT          
  396   23/700  M4044   30:21   30:12  6:22 Andre' Lejeune         44 M 12209 Bronx NY                
  397   70/1207 M3039   30:20   30:12  6:22 Tj Rush                37 M  7732 West Hartford CT        
  398  135/1458 M1929   30:27   30:12  6:22 Michael Edelen         25 M 13707 West Hartford CT        
  399  136/1458 M1929   30:20   30:12  6:22 Daniel Dryburgh        20 M  1928 Ellington CT            
  400   71/1207 M3039   30:38   30:14  6:22 Phil Goodney           37 M  4598 Etna NH                 
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 9
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401   94/700  M1418   30:24   30:17  6:23 Joe Santos             16 M  5296 Newington CT            
  402   95/700  M1418   30:22   30:17  6:23 Billy Creamer          15 M 13617 Manchester CT           
  403   96/700  M1418   30:24   30:17  6:23 Brandon Shore          16 M  6191 Glastonbury CT          
  404   97/700  M1418   30:21   30:18  6:23 Michael Hannigan-Penda 18 M   500 Tolland CT              
  405   98/700  M1418   30:41   30:19  6:24 Thomas Dannehy         18 M  4349 Manchester CT           
  406   99/700  M1418   30:30   30:19  6:24 Michael Lemnios        16 M  5267 Farmington CT           
  407  137/1458 M1929   30:26   30:22  6:24 Chris Daniels          23 M  7358 Washington DC           
  408   72/1207 M3039   30:29   30:25  6:25 Todd Longo             35 M  2618 Tolland CT              
  409  100/700  M1418   30:30   30:26  6:25 Austin Pouliot         18 M 14888 East Hartford CT        
  410  101/700  M1418   30:36   30:27  6:25 Andrew Bertini         16 M  8251 West Hartford CT        
  411  102/700  M1418   30:45   30:27  6:25 James Dwyer            14 M  4501 Kensington CT           
  412  138/1458 M1929   30:53   30:28  6:25 Michael Stubbs         24 M  5617 Newington CT            
  413  103/700  M1418   30:45   30:28  6:25 Matthew Kall           15 M  6147 Kensington CT           
  414  139/1458 M1929   30:39   30:28  6:25 James Weselcouch       20 M 13192 East Haddam CT          
  415    1/522  M5559   30:31   30:28  6:25 Bruce Bussiere         56 M  3388 Canton CT               
  416   73/1207 M3039   30:48   30:29  6:26 Bernard Romanowski     33 M  7648 Manchester MA           
  417  140/1458 M1929   30:33   30:29  6:26 Jeremiah Cislak        24 M  2867 Enfield CT              
  418    8/1242 F3039   30:36   30:29  6:26 Amanda Hill            39 F 13658 Wethersfield CT         
  419   27/1643 F1929   30:35   30:29  6:26 Nicole Coiteux         20 F  4665 East Hartford CT        
  420  141/1458 M1929   30:50   30:30  6:26 Shaun Savoie           29 M 12078 Essex CT                
  421   24/786  M4549   30:35   30:30  6:26 David Poppel           46 M 11717 Burlington CT           
  422   24/700  M4044   30:35   30:30  6:26 John Hutson            42 M  5874 Chester CT              
  423  142/1458 M1929   30:53   30:31  6:26 Robert Kimball         24 M  4034 Glastonbury CT          
  424   74/1207 M3039   30:40   30:32  6:26 David Wade             36 M  1092 Manchester CT           
  425  143/1458 M1929   30:43   30:32  6:26 Jeffrey Cegan          25 M   155 Simsbury CT             
  426   75/1207 M3039   30:49   30:34  6:27 Jared Madden           33 M 13766 Windsor CT              
  427    2/522  M5559   30:55   30:35  6:27 Robert Budri           55 M  8360 Westfield MA            
  428   76/1207 M3039   30:55   30:35  6:27 Steven Biscoglio       37 M  7182 Southington CT          
  429   77/1207 M3039   30:44   30:35  6:27 Glen Meisenhelder      31 M 14711 Feeding Hills MA        
  430   78/1207 M3039   30:51   30:36  6:27 Todd Francis           32 M 12073 Windsor CT              
  431   79/1207 M3039   31:22   30:36  6:27 Coleman Daley          31 M  8442 Canton CT               
  432  104/700  M1418   30:45   30:37  6:27 Kyle Schwartz          17 M 11831 South Windsor CT        
  433  105/700  M1418   30:41   30:37  6:27 Varun Gopinath         18 M 12870 Marietta GA             
  434   80/1207 M3039   30:43   30:37  6:27 Joel Cookson           30 M  2417 Madison NJ              
  435  144/1458 M1929   30:48   30:37  6:27 Brian Chakulski        29 M 12057 Vernon CT               
  436   15/817  M5054   30:46   30:38  6:27 Andrew Chambers        52 M  6606 Bolton CT               
  437   25/786  M4549   30:49   30:38  6:27 John Mullaney          46 M  7492 Amston CT               
  438   26/786  M4549   30:48   30:38  6:27 Scott Rossi            47 M  1597 Enfield CT              
  439  145/1458 M1929   30:47   30:38  6:28 Kenneth Borton         22 M  2741 Bolton CT               
  440  146/1458 M1929   31:00   30:39  6:28 Andrew Hoops           29 M 12553 Manchester CT           
  441    3/522  M5559   30:48   30:39  6:28 Ed Drew                55 M  3297 Middletown CT           
  442   25/700  M4044   30:57   30:40  6:28 Jeffrey Buske          40 M  2207 Coventry CT             
  443  147/1458 M1929   32:04   30:40  6:28 Drew Croteau           26 M 10901 Durham CT               
  444  148/1458 M1929   31:09   30:41  6:28 Brian Mason            24 M  9094 Manchester CT           
  445  149/1458 M1929   31:05   30:42  6:28 Matthew Ferguson       25 M   310 South Windsor CT        
  446   28/1643 F1929   30:54   30:44  6:29 Tracey Greenspan       29 F  4815 Bloomfield CT           
  447  106/700  M1418   31:22   30:44  6:29 John Curylo            15 M  8769 Brookhaven NY           
  448  150/1458 M1929   30:49   30:45  6:29 Matthew Le             21 M 10308 East Hartford CT        
  449  107/700  M1418   33:07   30:47  6:29 Colin Cunningham       16 M  8662 Glastonbury CT          
  450   29/1643 F1929   31:13   30:48  6:30 Anne Leonard           28 F  2825 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 10
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  108/700  M1418   31:15   30:48  6:30 Dylan Papa             17 M  6612 Farmington CT           
  452   26/700  M4044   30:54   30:49  6:30 John Comeau            43 M  2329 Providence RI           
  453   27/786  M4549   30:57   30:50  6:30 Dilton Dornelas        49 M  1681 West Hartford CT        
  454  151/1458 M1929   31:18   30:50  6:30 Deron Bennett          24 M  4002 Colchester CT           
  455  109/700  M1418   31:47   30:51  6:30 Ross Golebiewski       14 M 14198 Lyme CT                 
  456  152/1458 M1929   31:00   30:51  6:30 Thomas D'Anna          27 M  3967 Milford NH              
  457   30/1643 F1929   31:12   30:52  6:30 Caitlin Urciuoli       22 F 13624 Wethersfield CT         
  458   16/817  M5054   31:10   30:52  6:30 Patrick Jacksin        52 M  2126 North Franklin CT       
  459    1/304  M6064   31:00   30:52  6:31 Charlie Whynaght       60 M  1540 Glastonbury CT          
  460  110/700  M1418   31:41   30:53  6:31 Jonathan Cyr           15 M 12659 Middletown CT           
  461  153/1458 M1929   31:20   30:54  6:31 Clinton Lynn           28 M  5850 Portland CT             
  462   27/700  M4044   30:59   30:54  6:31 Erik Emanuele          42 M 11067 Tolland CT              
  463   28/700  M4044   31:02   30:54  6:31 Michael Fusaro         44 M  6131 Norwich CT              
  464   81/1207 M3039   31:12   30:55  6:31 Jay Lucas              33 M  3989 Norwich CT              
  465  111/700  M1418   31:12   30:55  6:31 Luke McNaboe           17 M  1870 Burlington CT           
  466  112/700  M1418   31:19   30:55  6:31 Mark Vicik             15 M  1962 Boxborough MA           
  467  154/1458 M1929   31:03   30:56  6:31 Karim Mabrouk          24 M 11196 Coventry CT             
  468   31/1643 F1929   31:04   30:57  6:32 Karina Johnson         27 F  6353 Watertown MA            
  469  155/1458 M1929   31:07   30:58  6:32 John Wildt             29 M  5914 New York NY             
  470  156/1458 M1929   31:05   30:58  6:32 Andrew Swanson         22 M   643 Newington CT            
  471   32/1643 F1929   31:12   30:58  6:32 Mandy Williams         24 F 13874 Unknown UN              
  472  157/1458 M1929   31:16   30:58  6:32 Brendan Tierney        27 M  4175 Bolton CT               
  473   82/1207 M3039   31:14   31:00  6:32 Adam Driggs            39 M 10562 Glastonbury CT          
  474   29/700  M4044   31:27   31:01  6:32 Michael Tubbs          42 M 10044 Tolland CT              
  475  158/1458 M1929   31:18   31:01  6:32 William Wininger       29 M  8457 Windsor CT              
  476  113/700  M1418   31:28   31:01  6:32 Christian Librizzi     15 M  5184 Broad Brook CT          
  477   83/1207 M3039   31:24   31:02  6:33 Joseph Tortora         34 M 13161 Meriden CT              
  478  114/700  M1418   31:03   31:03  6:33 Emmet Shipway          16 M  1897 Avon CT                 
  479   17/817  M5054   31:19   31:03  6:33 John Verrengia         52 M  1247 Simsbury CT             
  480   28/786  M4549   31:20   31:04  6:33 Jim Brown              49 M  1429 South Windsor CT        
  481   33/1643 F1929   31:13   31:06  6:33 Sara Larkin            26 F  6911 Torrington CT           
  482  159/1458 M1929   31:24   31:06  6:33 Peter Calef            28 M  4608 Lebanon CT              
  483  115/700  M1418   31:29   31:07  6:34 Bobby Chambers         15 M  5197 South Windsor CT        
  484  116/700  M1418   31:20   31:08  6:34 Benjamin Vandine       14 M  1151 Bolton CT               
  485   84/1207 M3039   31:44   31:08  6:34 Michael Danahy         32 M  6563 Auburn ME               
  486  117/700  M1418   31:08   31:08  6:34 Nicholas Francalangia  17 M 14495 West Hartford CT        
  487  160/1458 M1929   31:17   31:09  6:34 Brian Oneill           21 M  5056 Monroe NY               
  488  161/1458 M1929   31:19   31:10  6:34 Jeff O'Coin            29 M   101 Plainville CT           
  489  118/700  M1418   31:26   31:11  6:34 Jesse Abels            18 M 14831 West Hartford CT        
  490  162/1458 M1929   31:11   31:11  6:34 Michael Turner         26 M 11826 Niantic CT              
  491    4/522  M5559   31:17   31:11  6:34 Kevin Gallerani        55 M  1827 Uncasville CT           
  492  163/1458 M1929   31:36   31:12  6:35 Giovanni Jr. Tomasi    20 M 11541 Coventry CT             
  493    5/522  M5559   31:23   31:12  6:35 Bill McGugan           55 M  1903 Manchester CT           
  494  164/1458 M1929   31:25   31:12  6:35 Ben Reiner             19 M  2169 Marlborough CT          
  495   30/700  M4044   31:29   31:13  6:35 Matt Harker            40 M 11593 West Hartford CT        
  496    1/607  F1418   31:24   31:14  6:35 Erin Connelly          16 F  1542 Tolland CT              
  497   85/1207 M3039   31:29   31:14  6:35 James Moon             36 M  9623 Middletown CT           
  498   86/1207 M3039   31:30   31:14  6:35 Teppo Lukkarila        37 M   354 Wallingford CT          
  499  165/1458 M1929   31:30   31:14  6:35 Steve Moon             26 M  9624 Middletown CT           
  500   34/1643 F1929   31:30   31:14  6:35 Abby Yuris             28 F  9625 Middletown CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 11
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501   18/817  M5054   31:17   31:15  6:35 Steve Virgadaula       50 M  2892 East Haddam CT          
  502  119/700  M1418   31:33   31:15  6:35 David Fitol            18 M  4463 East Hampton CT         
  503    2/607  F1418   31:33   31:15  6:35 Rachael Rosow          14 F  1554 Avon CT                 
  504  166/1458 M1929   31:37   31:16  6:35 Nicholas Ferron        28 M  8589 Manchester CT           
  505   29/786  M4549   31:20   31:16  6:36 Geoffrey Brown         46 M 14281 Unionville CT           
  506  120/700  M1418   31:22   31:17  6:36 Aaron Cruz             18 M 13013 Windsor CT              
  507   87/1207 M3039   31:39   31:18  6:36 Timothy Caouette       31 M  4198 Coventry CT             
  508   88/1207 M3039   31:24   31:19  6:36 Matthew Estes          37 M  6847 Manchester CT           
  509   89/1207 M3039   31:30   31:19  6:36 Ari Akerstein          33 M 11858 West Hartford CT        
  510  121/700  M1418   31:31   31:20  6:36 Adam Grace             14 M  1864 Coventry CT             
  511    3/509  M0113   31:28   31:21  6:36 Trevor Chambers        13 M  6608 Bolton CT               
  512  122/700  M1418   31:25   31:21  6:36 Adam Medina            16 M  3991 Tolland CT              
  513   19/817  M5054   31:38   31:21  6:37 James McCarthy         52 M  1631 Pittsburgh PA           
  514  167/1458 M1929   31:43   31:21  6:37 Jason Baral            25 M  8678 Plattsburgh NY          
  515  168/1458 M1929   31:38   31:22  6:37 Brenden Orsi           21 M  9730 Bristol CT              
  516   20/817  M5054   31:30   31:22  6:37 Kenneth Brown          50 M 10719 Ashby MA                
  517   35/1643 F1929   31:39   31:22  6:37 Stacy Carlson          22 F  7106 Simsbury CT             
  518  123/700  M1418   31:43   31:23  6:37 Evan Protheroe         18 M  2196 Glastonbury CT          
  519   90/1207 M3039   31:45   31:24  6:37 Ryan Heller            30 M  6821 Farmington CT           
  520   30/786  M4549   31:34   31:24  6:37 Peter Kasper           46 M  8732 Hebron CT               
  521   31/786  M4549   31:34   31:24  6:37 David Gladstone        49 M   179 Middletown CT           
  522   91/1207 M3039   31:35   31:24  6:37 Kevin Lamoin           30 M  8835 Burlington CT           
  523  169/1458 M1929   31:49   31:24  6:37 Steven Morin           21 M 10324 Tolland CT              
  524   92/1207 M3039   31:37   31:24  6:37 David Decarli          38 M  9008 Wethersfield CT         
  525   36/1643 F1929   31:48   31:25  6:37 Catherine Bennet       26 F  5689 Chester CT              
  526   32/786  M4549   31:40   31:25  6:37 Chris MacKlem          46 M 13202 Tolland CT              
  527  170/1458 M1929   31:28   31:26  6:38 Brian McConnell        21 M 14199 South Windsor CT        
  528  171/1458 M1929   31:51   31:26  6:38 Patrick Stone          27 M 12149 North Windham CT        
  529   37/1643 F1929   31:44   31:28  6:38 Lanham Marks-Hamilton  23 F  4058 Storrs CT               
  530   31/700  M4044   31:39   31:28  6:38 Dave Veschi            44 M  4109 Amston CT               
  531   21/817  M5054   31:39   31:28  6:38 Kelly O'Laughlin       53 M  6387 Simsbury CT             
  532  172/1458 M1929   31:53   31:29  6:38 Brian Turner           26 M  6243 Newington CT            
  533   32/700  M4044   31:42   31:30  6:38 Paul Kosakowski        43 M  7421 Broad Brook CT          
  534   33/786  M4549   31:45   31:30  6:38 James Barrett          45 M  8613 Manchester CT           
  535   33/700  M4044   31:36   31:30  6:38 David Bruzik           44 M  8307 Rocky Hill CT           
  536  124/700  M1418   31:47   31:31  6:39 Garrett Roberts        14 M   895 Middle Haddam CT        
  537   34/700  M4044   31:43   31:31  6:39 Bruce Christensen      42 M  6830 Bolton CT               
  538   93/1207 M3039   31:41   31:32  6:39 Ted Kenyon             38 M  4494 Waterford CT            
  539  173/1458 M1929   31:49   31:32  6:39 Alexander Schwartz     21 M  2823 Burlington CT           
  540    1/445  F0113   31:38   31:32  6:39 Michelle Grieco        12 F 13774 Kensigton CT            
  541  125/700  M1418   31:38   31:33  6:39 John Kuehn             16 M  8340 Ellington CT            
  542   34/786  M4549   31:49   31:33  6:39 Daniel Fusco           45 M  8684 Cheshire CT             
  543  174/1458 M1929   31:47   31:33  6:39 Thy Hoang              26 M  9182 East Hartford CT        
  544    1/603  F4549   31:41   31:33  6:39 Heather Bessette       47 F  9307 Mystic CT               
  545  175/1458 M1929   31:58   31:34  6:39 Ben Cyr                21 M  9042 Vernon CT               
  546  176/1458 M1929   31:41   31:34  6:39 Zachary Harper         19 M  2365 Plainville CT           
  547  177/1458 M1929   32:58   31:36  6:40 Mike Wininger          29 M  8456 Windsor CT              
  548  178/1458 M1929   31:53   31:37  6:40 Andrew Gibas           23 M  1777 Old Saybrook CT         
  549   35/786  M4549   32:04   31:37  6:40 Mike Farrell           45 M  2582 Glastonbury CT          
  550   36/786  M4549   31:59   31:38  6:40 Kristopher Arnold      45 M  4904 West Simsbury CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 12
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551   22/817  M5054   31:57   31:39  6:40 Larry Hodge            50 M  5281 Middletown CT           
  552   37/786  M4549   31:53   31:39  6:40 Robert Vivari          49 M  5353 Meriden CT              
  553   38/786  M4549   31:49   31:39  6:40 Ed Grace               49 M  1861 Coventry CT             
  554  179/1458 M1929   31:55   31:40  6:41 Evan Glaude            19 M  2986 East Hampton CT         
  555  180/1458 M1929   31:50   31:41  6:41 Donald Ballsieper Jr   20 M  2135 Bolton CT               
  556   38/1643 F1929   32:00   31:42  6:41 Laura Hermann          21 F  6534 Suffield CT             
  557    6/522  M5559   31:57   31:42  6:41 Thomas Menendez        57 M  1940 Lewiston ME             
  558  126/700  M1418   31:55   31:42  6:41 James Wilson           18 M 14964 Enfield CT              
  559   39/786  M4549   31:57   31:42  6:41 Thomas Menner          47 M  7347 West Hartford CT        
  560   35/700  M4044   32:10   31:44  6:41 Daniel Perzanoski      44 M  6058 Remington VA            
  561  127/700  M1418   31:56   31:44  6:41 Jamie Moran            15 M 11545 Manchester CT           
  562   23/817  M5054   31:55   31:44  6:41 Ronald Knapp           53 M  5593 West Hartford CT        
  563  128/700  M1418   32:01   31:45  6:42 Matthew Delgrosso      18 M  5668 Windsor CT              
  564  181/1458 M1929   31:57   31:46  6:42 Sam Schrader           21 M  7944 Unionville CT           
  565  182/1458 M1929   33:27   31:47  6:42 Michael Talmadge       26 M  9962 Acton MA                
  566   40/786  M4549   31:58   31:47  6:42 Andrew Williams        46 M   726 South Glastonbury CT    
  567   24/817  M5054   32:11   31:48  6:42 Mitch Bielenda         53 M   662 South Windsor CT        
  568  129/700  M1418   32:54   31:49  6:42 Matthew Quintana       17 M  7619 West Simsbury CT        
  569   94/1207 M3039   32:07   31:49  6:42 Doug McGough           38 M 12655 Plainville CT           
  570  183/1458 M1929   32:16   31:49  6:42 Eric Oickle            28 M  5809 Freeport ME             
  571  184/1458 M1929   32:03   31:49  6:43 Brendan Neary          25 M   668 Glastonbury CT          
  572  185/1458 M1929   31:56   31:50  6:43 Brendan Wolters        27 M  8897 Glastonbury CT          
  573  186/1458 M1929   33:37   31:50  6:43 Graig Murphy           23 M  7817 Lebanon CT              
  574  130/700  M1418   33:22   31:50  6:43 Joshua Florez          16 M  2112 West Hartford CT        
  575   41/786  M4549   31:58   31:51  6:43 Fred Jones Jr.         48 M  8334 Middletown CT           
  576   36/700  M4044   32:15   31:52  6:43 Jon Caron              40 M 10351 Salem CT                
  577  131/700  M1418   32:13   31:52  6:43 Craig Nakatsuka        16 M  7158 Middletown CT           
  578   25/817  M5054   32:18   31:53  6:43 Tim Noonan             54 M  1408 Montpelier VT           
  579   42/786  M4549   32:04   31:53  6:43 Edward Sweeney         45 M  1489 Hebron CT               
  580   37/700  M4044   32:01   31:54  6:44 Mark Rainaud           44 M  3680 Ashford CT              
  581   43/786  M4549   32:20   31:54  6:44 Robert Cornwall        49 M  5302 State College PA        
  582  132/700  M1418   32:00   31:54  6:44 Shayde Nofziger        16 M  9711 Portland CT             
  583  187/1458 M1929   32:21   31:55  6:44 Samuel Cantor          19 M  1079 West Hartford CT        
  584    7/522  M5559   32:22   31:55  6:44 Bob Kania              58 M  2890 Southington CT          
  585  133/700  M1418   32:27   31:55  6:44 Harold Hennessey       15 M 11900 Bolton CT               
  586   95/1207 M3039   32:09   31:55  6:44 Luis Angeles           36 M 10346 Manchester CT           
  587  134/700  M1418   32:06   31:56  6:44 Ethan Roy              17 M  5868 Middlebury VT           
  588   44/786  M4549   32:13   31:56  6:44 Joseph Regan           46 M   780 Branford CT             
  589    8/522  M5559   32:06   31:56  6:44 Steven Morse           58 M  2866 Broad Brook CT          
  590   96/1207 M3039   32:08   31:57  6:44 Daniel Gracey          33 M 10939 Albany NY               
  591  188/1458 M1929   32:00   31:57  6:44 Kyle Borton            20 M  2739 Bolton CT               
  592   97/1207 M3039   32:13   31:57  6:44 Marc Gaudet            36 M 13694 South Glastonbury CT    
  593   38/700  M4044   32:25   31:58  6:44 Doug Partridge         40 M 12186 Wethersfield CT         
  594   45/786  M4549   32:22   31:58  6:44 Scott Brew             45 M 11700 Suffield CT             
  595  189/1458 M1929   32:13   31:58  6:44 Ben Dagg               19 M  9679 Coventry CT             
  596    5/674  F4044   32:08   31:59  6:45 Lisa Heaney            44 F  2943 Ellington CT            
  597  190/1458 M1929   32:14   32:00  6:45 Matthew Neary          28 M   667 Glastonbury CT          
  598   98/1207 M3039   32:03   32:00  6:45 Toby Hudson            33 M  3736 Avon CT                 
  599  135/700  M1418   33:13   32:00  6:45 Ian Schrager           15 M   861 East Hampton CT         
  600   99/1207 M3039   32:30   32:01  6:45 Michael Magarian       39 M   376 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 13
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  191/1458 M1929   33:04   32:01  6:45 Connor Gagliardi       19 M  2063 Tolland CT              
  602  136/700  M1418   32:11   32:01  6:45 Tyler Romano           16 M  2258 South Windsor CT        
  603   26/817  M5054   32:09   32:01  6:45 Edward Scanlon         52 M 11158 Enfield CT              
  604   46/786  M4549   32:09   32:01  6:45 Curt Pandiscio         49 M  8122 Granby CT               
  605   47/786  M4549   32:21   32:01  6:45 Robert Burstein        47 M 12118 Ellington CT            
  606    9/522  M5559   32:10   32:02  6:45 Scott Rhoades          59 M   169 Storrs CT               
  607  100/1207 M3039   32:14   32:02  6:45 Darrin Smith           34 M  6812 West Hartford CT        
  608  137/700  M1418   32:17   32:02  6:45 Patrick Mulcahy        18 M  8706 Glastonbury CT          
  609  138/700  M1418   32:24   32:02  6:45 Casey McAndrew         15 M 11640 South Windsor CT        
  610  192/1458 M1929   32:11   32:02  6:45 Michael Bonfatto       20 M  2477 Bloomfield CT           
  611  101/1207 M3039   32:12   32:02  6:45 David Dickson          39 M  6127 Glastonbury CT          
  612  139/700  M1418   32:35   32:02  6:45 Michael Clarke         15 M  6210 Glenmont NY             
  613  102/1207 M3039   35:42   32:03  6:45 Ethan Imhoff           33 M 12240 Hollidaysburg PA        
  614   27/817  M5054   32:11   32:03  6:45 Timothy Blinn          50 M  3706 Ellington CT            
  615   39/700  M4044   32:15   32:03  6:45 Scott Kobbe            42 M  2124 Farmington NH           
  616  103/1207 M3039   32:48   32:03  6:46 Jake Millette          30 M  3601 Woburn MA               
  617   10/522  M5559   32:30   32:04  6:46 Rick Pentz             56 M 13598 Bloomfield CT           
  618  193/1458 M1929   32:28   32:04  6:46 Eric Nigosanti         23 M  5998 Middletown CT           
  619  140/700  M1418   32:17   32:05  6:46 Jake Beiser            15 M 13767 Manchester CT           
  620  104/1207 M3039   32:31   32:05  6:46 Philip Ly              37 M 14417 Tolland CT              
  621    4/509  M0113   32:13   32:05  6:46 Michael Messersmith    13 M  6350 South Windsor CT        
  622   11/522  M5559   32:14   32:06  6:46 Bruce Earwaker         55 M  6669 South Windsor CT        
  623  105/1207 M3039   32:17   32:06  6:46 Rob Poudrier           36 M 12311 Amston CT               
  624   40/700  M4044   32:30   32:06  6:46 Juliano Lozina         40 M  4343 Irvington NY            
  625  194/1458 M1929   33:50   32:06  6:46 Nathan Burke           28 M  8673 East Hartford CT        
  626   48/786  M4549   32:07   32:07  6:46 Tom Vendetta           47 M  7232 South Windsor CT        
  627    2/304  M6064   32:17   32:07  6:46 Donald Jakoboski       60 M   864 Tolland CT              
  628  106/1207 M3039   32:34   32:07  6:46 Joshua Buckno          33 M 12647 Brookline MA            
  629  107/1207 M3039   32:07   32:07  6:46 Michael Luzietti       33 M   227 Tariffville CT          
  630  108/1207 M3039   32:07   32:07  6:46 Ken Clark              38 M  4313 Prospect CT             
  631   49/786  M4549   32:18   32:08  6:46 David Hatch            49 M  7496 Vernon CT               
  632  195/1458 M1929   32:16   32:08  6:46 Kevin Leary            19 M 12413 Worcester MA            
  633    5/509  M0113   33:14   32:08  6:46 Declan Campbell        13 M  8193 Contoocook NH           
  634  141/700  M1418   32:29   32:08  6:47 Matthew Velasquez      18 M 10764 South Windsor CT        
  635   28/817  M5054   32:33   32:09  6:47 Paul Nicholson         53 M  1248 Longmeadow MA           
  636   29/817  M5054   32:17   32:10  6:47 Steven Hurchala        50 M  1660 Somers CT               
  637  109/1207 M3039   32:25   32:10  6:47 John Male              39 M  3619 Brooklyn NY             
  638   41/700  M4044   32:28   32:11  6:47 Marty Carroll          43 M  3305 South Glastonbury CT    
  639    9/1242 F3039   32:30   32:11  6:47 Lindsay Holmes         30 F  4462 Middletown CT           
  640  142/700  M1418   33:34   32:11  6:47 Rami Mohamed           15 M  1819 Bridgeport CT           
  641  110/1207 M3039   32:37   32:12  6:47 Jared Lamenzo          35 M  9909 Brooklyn NY             
  642   10/1242 F3039   32:31   32:12  6:47 Michelle Corrigan      38 F  6996 Coventry CT             
  643   30/817  M5054   32:31   32:12  6:47 Frank Kenney           54 M  1573 Tolland CT              
  644   42/700  M4044   32:43   32:12  6:47 Jeff Murray            41 M  4728 Rocky Hill CT           
  645  196/1458 M1929   32:25   32:13  6:48 Chris Meinke           23 M  3381 Westport CT             
  646    2/461  F5054   32:23   32:14  6:48 Carla Thompson         51 F  5690 Pawcatuck CT            
  647    3/607  F1418   32:22   32:14  6:48 Desiree Piette         18 F  8981 Granby CT               
  648   12/522  M5559   32:34   32:14  6:48 Timothy Quinn          56 M 12932 Hartford CT             
  649   43/700  M4044   32:27   32:15  6:48 Daniel Durkin          43 M  9387 Avon CT                 
  650  197/1458 M1929   32:28   32:15  6:48 Brian House            25 M  7229 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 14
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  143/700  M1418   32:38   32:16  6:48 Daniel McClintock      15 M  5029 Glastonbury CT          
  652  144/700  M1418   35:13   32:16  6:48 Jack Freese            18 M  3871 Wayne PA                
  653   39/1643 F1929   32:25   32:17  6:48 Courtney Blackwell     23 F  2092 Hartford CT             
  654   44/700  M4044   32:32   32:17  6:48 Thomas Kelleher        42 M  5404 Cromwell CT             
  655   50/786  M4549   32:51   32:18  6:48 Geoffrey Michaud       48 M  5461 Manchester CT           
  656  198/1458 M1929   32:25   32:18  6:48 Tom Callahan           23 M  5705 West Hartford CT        
  657  111/1207 M3039   32:40   32:18  6:49 Chris Dufresne         31 M 14418 Enfield CT              
  658  145/700  M1418   33:18   32:19  6:49 Jonathan Stearns       15 M 11029 Bolton CT               
  659   40/1643 F1929   32:33   32:19  6:49 Allie Lemire           23 F 13875 East Hartford CT        
  660   41/1643 F1929   32:33   32:19  6:49 Jennie Cohen           26 F  4655 Bloomfield CT           
  661   45/700  M4044   32:43   32:19  6:49 Patrick McCue          42 M  8006 Canton CT               
  662   51/786  M4549   32:34   32:20  6:49 Charles Vandenburgh    46 M  5364 Bolton CT               
  663  112/1207 M3039   32:47   32:20  6:49 Sean Anderson          35 M 13506 Colchester CT           
  664   11/1242 F3039   32:27   32:20  6:49 Debbie Livingston      35 F  2876 Bolton CT               
  665   52/786  M4549   32:49   32:21  6:49 Stephen Larocco        47 M  1873 South Windsor CT        
  666   31/817  M5054   32:30   32:22  6:49 Jon Marvin             54 M  2073 Bow NH                  
  667  113/1207 M3039   32:51   32:23  6:50 Aaron Odell            39 M  4275 Wethersfield CT         
  668  199/1458 M1929   32:30   32:23  6:50 Thomas Michaud         29 M  9361 Manchester CT           
  669  200/1458 M1929   32:40   32:24  6:50 Ryan Powers            23 M  3028 Andover CT              
  670    4/607  F1418   32:36   32:25  6:50 Elizbeth Moran         17 F 11546 Manchester CT           
  671  201/1458 M1929   33:04   32:25  6:50 Scott Perkins          21 M  3066 Manchester CT           
  672  114/1207 M3039   32:46   32:25  6:50 Billy Mills Jr         35 M   728 East Hartford CT        
  673   53/786  M4549   32:38   32:25  6:50 David Warner           48 M  4505 Vernon CT               
  674  202/1458 M1929   33:04   32:26  6:50 Adam Trumbour          23 M 13551 Medfield MA             
  675  203/1458 M1929   32:45   32:26  6:50 Adam Pisker            20 M  8860 Hebron CT               
  676   32/817  M5054   32:46   32:26  6:50 Ed Bolduc              50 M  2189 Tolland CT              
  677  146/700  M1418   33:15   32:26  6:50 John MacDonald         15 M  3501 West Hartford CT        
  678  115/1207 M3039   33:06   32:27  6:50 David Cirilli          36 M  9388 Swampscott MA           
  679  116/1207 M3039   32:49   32:27  6:50 Randy Holmeen          33 M  9927 West Hartford CT        
  680  204/1458 M1929   32:37   32:27  6:50 Christopher Lang       19 M 14248 North Granby CT         
  681  205/1458 M1929   33:11   32:28  6:51 Tim Goric              24 M 14617 Manchester CT           
  682    6/674  F4044   32:40   32:29  6:51 Susan Schadt           43 F  7225 Tolland CT              
  683  147/700  M1418   37:06   32:29  6:51 Ian Fullerton          15 M  4690 East Longmeadow MA      
  684  206/1458 M1929   34:07   32:29  6:51 Patrick Rose           20 M  9346 South Windsor CT        
  685  117/1207 M3039   32:45   32:29  6:51 Steven Borgida         38 M  5373 Norton MA               
  686  118/1207 M3039   32:41   32:29  6:51 David Finitsis         37 M  6494 West Hartford CT        
  687   12/1242 F3039   32:45   32:29  6:51 Mary Ellen Sweeney     31 F 10168 Waltham MA              
  688   46/700  M4044   32:41   32:30  6:51 Stephen Carlson        40 M 13679 Bolton CT               
  689    3/304  M6064   32:41   32:31  6:51 Richard Bellisle       63 M 13988 Columbia CT             
  690  148/700  M1418   33:38   32:32  6:52 Brendan Quintana       16 M  7622 West Simsbury CT        
  691   54/786  M4549   32:38   32:33  6:52 Christopher Egan       46 M  8768 Clinton CT              
  692  119/1207 M3039   32:48   32:33  6:52 Aaron Brown            36 M  6414 Ellington CT            
  693   55/786  M4549   33:19   32:33  6:52 Mike Roy               46 M  5867 Middlebury VT           
  694  120/1207 M3039   32:53   32:34  6:52 Michael Gilbert        37 M 11086 Manchester CT           
  695  121/1207 M3039   32:58   32:34  6:52 Joe Barber             39 M   891 Hartford CT             
  696  122/1207 M3039   32:55   32:34  6:52 Evan Bernier           31 M  2574 Beverly MA              
  697  123/1207 M3039   32:50   32:34  6:52 Chris Lacher           38 M  2571 Manchester CT           
  698    3/461  F5054   32:44   32:34  6:52 Debra Fraser           50 F  8081 West Willington CT      
  699    7/674  F4044   32:50   32:35  6:52 Anne Turcott           42 F  7155 Westford MA             
  700   33/817  M5054   32:50   32:35  6:52 Brian Smith            51 M  6726 Ellington CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 15
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  124/1207 M3039   32:46   32:36  6:52 Joshua Harriman        32 M   300 Littleton MA            
  702  149/700  M1418   32:53   32:36  6:52 Ryan Kliszewski        15 M  6324 Kensington CT           
  703    5/607  F1418   32:44   32:36  6:52 Hannah Partney         15 F  1045 Manchester CT           
  704   13/522  M5559   32:51   32:36  6:52 Allen Litwin           55 M  3419 Niantic CT              
  705   47/700  M4044   32:46   32:37  6:53 Joel Staub             43 M  1917 Portland CT             
  706  125/1207 M3039   32:43   32:38  6:53 James Penders          38 M  8097 Wethersfield CT         
  707    8/674  F4044   32:51   32:38  6:53 Amira Lerario          43 F 11603 Manchester CT           
  708    4/304  M6064   32:43   32:38  6:53 Bob Dacey              61 M  1087 Vernon CT               
  709   56/786  M4549   32:46   32:38  6:53 Nathan Messersmith     48 M  6351 South Windsor CT        
  710  150/700  M1418   34:31   32:38  6:53 Jake Binder            14 M 12490 West Hartford CT        
  711  126/1207 M3039   33:08   32:38  6:53 John Kennedy           35 M  4287 Simsbury CT             
  712  207/1458 M1929   32:52   32:38  6:53 Andrew Fournier        24 M 14108 East Hartford CT        
  713  208/1458 M1929   32:48   32:39  6:53 Jeffrey Sullivan       21 M 11374 Bloomfield CT           
  714  151/700  M1418   32:47   32:39  6:53 Liam O'Connor          16 M 10254 Avon CT                 
  715   13/1242 F3039   33:01   32:39  6:53 Amy Yule               32 F  9145 Cambridge MA            
  716   34/817  M5054   32:53   32:39  6:53 Robert Norton          51 M  9027 Somers CT               
  717   42/1643 F1929   33:02   32:39  6:53 Melina Healey          25 F  8179 New York NY             
  718  209/1458 M1929   33:08   32:39  6:53 Jonathan Geary         26 M 10676 East Hartford CT        
  719    5/304  M6064   33:02   32:40  6:53 Joe Flynn              62 M  1006 Catonsville MD          
  720   35/817  M5054   33:00   32:41  6:53 Matt Whitman           52 M   639 West Chester PA         
  721    4/461  F5054   32:52   32:41  6:53 Betty Remigino-Knapp   54 F  4980 West Hartford CT        
  722  152/700  M1418   33:12   32:41  6:53 Evan Ott               16 M  8143 Hebron CT               
  723   57/786  M4549   32:50   32:42  6:54 Richard Juergens       45 M 10090 Manchester CT           
  724  153/700  M1418   32:52   32:42  6:54 Sean Moyer             18 M  2785 Manchester CT           
  725  154/700  M1418   33:01   32:42  6:54 Tyler Clark            16 M  9198 East Granby CT          
  726  127/1207 M3039   32:59   32:42  6:54 Francis Amara          31 M  9453 Unionville CT           
  727   36/817  M5054   32:59   32:43  6:54 Mark Molloy            51 M  9120 West Hartford CT        
  728  155/700  M1418   32:50   32:43  6:54 Evan Morse             17 M  2068 Norwich CT              
  729   48/700  M4044   33:13   32:43  6:54 Seth Kaufman           44 M  3699 Wethersfield CT         
  730  210/1458 M1929   33:10   32:43  6:54 Jeremy Shaw            25 M  5326 Highland Park NJ        
  731   14/522  M5559   33:12   32:44  6:54 Michael Tirrell        55 M  6580 Tolland CT              
  732   37/817  M5054   32:56   32:44  6:54 David Leak Jr          54 M   933 Newington CT            
  733  156/700  M1418   32:52   32:44  6:54 Alex Kuzoian           17 M  5035 Newington CT            
  734    9/674  F4044   33:01   32:44  6:54 Sarah Wallace          40 F  5529 Avon CT                 
  735   58/786  M4549   32:54   32:44  6:54 Randall Duhaime        45 M   766 Woodstock CT            
  736   14/1242 F3039   32:54   32:44  6:54 Tracy Hubert           39 F 13848 Southington CT          
  737    6/509  M0113   32:56   32:44  6:54 Owen Yourell           11 M 12347 East Lyme CT            
  738  128/1207 M3039   32:44   32:44  6:54 Brian Pedersen         36 M  1683 West Hartford CT        
  739   59/786  M4549   32:52   32:44  6:54 Edmund Chyra           48 M 12374 Kensington CT           
  740   10/674  F4044   32:45   32:45  6:54 Christina Tracy        41 F 11048 Tolland CT              
  741   60/786  M4549   33:07   32:45  6:54 Michael Eldredge       46 M  3555 Cheshire CT             
  742   38/817  M5054   33:02   32:45  6:54 David McKinley         54 M  7403 Hartford CT             
  743  129/1207 M3039   33:02   32:45  6:54 Kevin Gauthier         38 M  2608 Burlington CT           
  744   39/817  M5054   33:07   32:46  6:54 Jim Cilfone            50 M  1395 West Willington CT      
  745  130/1207 M3039   33:11   32:46  6:55 Jason Smola            34 M 13319 Kensington CT           
  746   61/786  M4549   33:05   32:46  6:55 Bob Fournier           46 M 14019 Groton MA               
  747   40/817  M5054   32:59   32:47  6:55 Steven Burdick         50 M   576 Avon CT                 
  748    6/304  M6064   32:47   32:47  6:55 Duke Hutchinson        63 M    38 Watertown MA            
  749    6/607  F1418   32:54   32:47  6:55 Emily Baker            17 F  7038 Ellington CT            
  750  157/700  M1418   33:13   32:48  6:55 Michael Tedone         17 M   521 Wethersfield CT         
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 16
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751   49/700  M4044   32:48   32:48  6:55 Ramon Reyes            42 M  3578 Newington CT            
  752  211/1458 M1929   33:06   32:48  6:55 William Perdikakis     28 M  2461 Newington CT            
  753  131/1207 M3039   33:00   32:49  6:55 Augusto Weygang        39 M  9743 West Hartford CT        
  754   43/1643 F1929   33:23   32:49  6:55 Megan Jaswell          23 F  2035 New Britain CT          
  755  132/1207 M3039   33:07   32:50  6:55 Evan Levy              35 M  8168 West Hartford CT        
  756   41/817  M5054   33:09   32:50  6:55 Michael Presti         51 M  3764 Manchester CT           
  757  158/700  M1418   33:04   32:51  6:55 Remy Lambert           15 M  2806 Henrietta NY            
  758   62/786  M4549   32:58   32:51  6:55 Rob Tanner             49 M  1101 Plainville CT           
  759  212/1458 M1929   33:04   32:51  6:55 Adam Gamzon            27 M   185 West Hartford CT        
  760  213/1458 M1929   33:05   32:51  6:56 Mike Thatcher          20 M    89 West Willington CT      
  761  159/700  M1418   33:22   32:51  6:56 Joshua Johnson         16 M 12733 Enfield CT              
  762    2/445  F0113   34:16   32:51  6:56 Mary McNally           12 F  9105 West Simsbury CT        
  763   63/786  M4549   33:08   32:51  6:56 John Kolesar           45 M 11523 Fremont OH              
  764    7/509  M0113   33:11   32:51  6:56 Jeff Austin            13 M 13318 Somers CT               
  765  214/1458 M1929   33:40   32:52  6:56 Sam Ellis              19 M  9780 Sandwich MA             
  766  160/700  M1418   33:03   32:52  6:56 Stephen Lukas          16 M  2306 Mendon MA               
  767   44/1643 F1929   33:16   32:53  6:56 Stephanie Canora       21 F 10583 Granby CT               
  768  133/1207 M3039   33:15   32:53  6:56 Joe Wilson             35 M 13498 Holyoke MA              
  769  215/1458 M1929   33:58   32:53  6:56 Jeff Dexter            22 M  4390 Stafford Springs CT     
  770   64/786  M4549   33:25   32:53  6:56 Jim Tiernan            47 M  5806 Pawcatuck CT            
  771  216/1458 M1929   36:06   32:54  6:56 Andrew Perron          25 M  4514 Vernon CT               
  772  161/700  M1418   36:59   32:54  6:56 Brian Lebow            18 M  1975 West Hartford CT        
  773   65/786  M4549   33:18   32:54  6:56 David Protheroe        47 M  2195 Glastonbury CT          
  774   50/700  M4044   34:01   32:54  6:56 Alan Stroshine         44 M  8927 Keene NH                
  775  162/700  M1418   32:59   32:54  6:56 Matthew Venora         16 M 13578 West Hartford CT        
  776   15/1242 F3039   33:07   32:54  6:56 Eileen Rice            37 F  6858 Cromwell CT             
  777   51/700  M4044   33:04   32:55  6:56 Marc Condon            42 M  1196 Vernon CT               
  778    5/461  F5054   33:14   32:55  6:56 Nancy Muller           53 F  1562 Tolland CT              
  779  134/1207 M3039   33:21   32:55  6:56 Charles Morden         39 M   958 Orchard Lake MI         
  780  217/1458 M1929   40:50   32:55  6:56 Loyal MacMillian       29 M  2728 Essex CT                
  781  218/1458 M1929   33:08   32:56  6:57 John McDonnell         23 M 13275 Windsor CT              
  782  135/1207 M3039   32:56   32:56  6:57 Jason Leiser           37 M  6408 West Hartford CT        
  783   66/786  M4549   33:20   32:56  6:57 Paul Ferruolo          47 M  1616 Ellington CT            
  784  219/1458 M1929   35:46   32:56  6:57 Michael Begansky       22 M 13037 Amston CT               
  785   16/1242 F3039   33:19   32:57  6:57 Roxanne Stepnowski     37 F 12239 Glastonbury CT          
  786   52/700  M4044   33:20   32:57  6:57 Lance Baier            40 M  2320 Salem CT                
  787  136/1207 M3039   33:14   32:57  6:57 John Ecker             35 M  8534 Ellington CT            
  788  220/1458 M1929   33:10   32:57  6:57 Matthew Mantikas       19 M  3455 Glastonbury CT          
  789  221/1458 M1929   33:08   32:58  6:57 James Guerin           27 M  3004 South Windsor CT        
  790  163/700  M1418   33:16   32:58  6:57 Connor McNaboe         15 M  1872 Burlington CT           
  791  164/700  M1418   33:42   32:58  6:57 Ryan Hallisey          18 M  1366 Wethersfield CT         
  792   42/817  M5054   33:12   32:58  6:57 John Sloan             53 M  7454 Manchester CT           
  793  165/700  M1418   33:09   32:59  6:57 Thomas Altmann         18 M 14366 Glastonbury CT          
  794  137/1207 M3039   33:11   33:00  6:57 John Carlson           34 M  9066 Manchester CT           
  795   53/700  M4044   33:11   33:01  6:58 Michael Shifrin        41 M  7794 West Hartford CT        
  796    6/461  F5054   33:07   33:01  6:58 Kathy Lundin           52 F  3405 Granby CT               
  797   54/700  M4044   33:16   33:02  6:58 Anthony Gentile        41 M  7727 Hebron CT               
  798   67/786  M4549   33:21   33:02  6:58 David Brault           48 M 14018 Old Lyme CT             
  799  222/1458 M1929   33:08   33:03  6:58 Jordan Pike            24 M 13799 Bloomfield CT           
  800  138/1207 M3039   33:37   33:03  6:58 Christopher Cymbula    31 M 13634 Rocky Hill CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 17
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  166/700  M1418   33:12   33:04  6:58 Evan Cleary            17 M  9526 Bolton CT               
  802   11/674  F4044   33:24   33:04  6:58 Catherine Sikorski     43 F  6274 Norwich CT              
  803    7/607  F1418   33:20   33:05  6:58 Kathryn Stevens        14 F  1563 Colchester CT           
  804  167/700  M1418   33:53   33:05  6:58 Thomas Tagliaferro     17 M  5630 Pittsfield MA           
  805   45/1643 F1929   33:16   33:05  6:59 Julie Jakoboski        26 F  5469 Tolland CT              
  806   43/817  M5054   33:19   33:05  6:59 Walter Smolenski       54 M  3041 Colchester CT           
  807    8/509  M0113   33:25   33:06  6:59 Grant Oconnor          13 M  8374 West Hartford CT        
  808   44/817  M5054   33:24   33:06  6:59 Dale Perzanowski       52 M  2249 Hartford VT             
  809  139/1207 M3039   33:30   33:06  6:59 Ted Weiman             30 M  1264 Granby CT               
  810  168/700  M1418   33:24   33:06  6:59 Lawrence Betterini     15 M  6316 Kensington CT           
  811  169/700  M1418   34:45   33:07  6:59 Spencer Loomis         17 M  8631 East Lyme CT            
  812    8/607  F1418   33:16   33:07  6:59 Jackie Ofria           16 F  2038 Manchester CT           
  813  140/1207 M3039   33:16   33:07  6:59 Jon Bartolotta         36 M  9144 Vernon CT               
  814  223/1458 M1929   33:15   33:07  6:59 Boyce Upholt           26 M 11306 Indianola MS            
  815   46/1643 F1929   33:29   33:07  6:59 Megan Bonney           24 F  3465 Cambridge MA            
  816  141/1207 M3039   33:20   33:07  6:59 Dwayne Fitts           33 M  1126 Lynchburg VA            
  817   55/700  M4044   33:22   33:07  6:59 Keith Moody            44 M 13043 Vienna VA               
  818  224/1458 M1929   33:32   33:07  6:59 Bradley Whitaker       19 M   176 Wiscasset ME            
  819    9/509  M0113   33:29   33:08  6:59 Jake Madnick           13 M  6340 Glastonbury CT          
  820   68/786  M4549   33:31   33:08  6:59 Kevin Conway           48 M  4039 Springfield MA          
  821   56/700  M4044   33:19   33:09  6:59 James Tonucci          43 M  1342 Wethersfield CT         
  822  170/700  M1418   33:17   33:09  6:59 Andrew Silhavy         18 M   328 Vernon CT               
  823  142/1207 M3039   33:28   33:09  6:59 Brian Fidler           39 M   943 West Haven CT           
  824   57/700  M4044   33:49   33:10  6:59 Michael Cenci          40 M  3614 Unionville CT           
  825   58/700  M4044   33:16   33:10  6:59 Christopher Seymour    41 M  6741 West Hartford CT        
  826   59/700  M4044   33:26   33:10  7:00 Christopher Lyder      40 M 11803 Vernon CT               
  827   60/700  M4044   35:37   33:11  7:00 Mick Keane             43 M  5948 Reno NV                 
  828   45/817  M5054   33:20   33:11  7:00 Richard Luth           50 M   535 Kensington CT           
  829  171/700  M1418   33:28   33:12  7:00 Aaron Blinderman       15 M  9029 West Hartford CT        
  830   61/700  M4044   33:24   33:13  7:00 Brian Kennedy          41 M  6036 Somers CT               
  831  225/1458 M1929   33:21   33:13  7:00 Dan Smith              21 M 14569 Manchester CT           
  832  226/1458 M1929   33:45   33:13  7:00 Jared Buchanan         20 M 11244 South Windsor CT        
  833    9/607  F1418   33:19   33:13  7:00 Andrea Earwaker        17 F   231 South Windsor CT        
  834  172/700  M1418   33:53   33:14  7:00 Drew Monroe            14 M  5686 Bolton CT               
  835   69/786  M4549   33:25   33:14  7:00 John Morris            49 M   439 Dublin NH               
  836   10/509  M0113   34:41   33:15  7:01 Randy Neish            13 M 12609 Glastonbury CT          
  837  143/1207 M3039   34:56   33:16  7:01 Brian Moore            37 M 12304 Farmington CT           
  838   62/700  M4044   33:34   33:16  7:01 Keith Hurley           44 M 11933 Coventry CT             
  839   63/700  M4044   33:44   33:16  7:01 David Donovan          44 M  6098 Hartford CT             
  840   70/786  M4549   33:24   33:17  7:01 Ahmad Davis            46 M 10420 Manchester CT           
  841   71/786  M4549   33:27   33:17  7:01 Jeff Brackett          45 M   563 Enfield CT              
  842  227/1458 M1929   34:46   33:18  7:01 Danny Virgadaula       19 M  2893 East Haddam CT          
  843    3/445  F0113   33:35   33:18  7:01 Courtney Akerley       13 F  5218 Tolland CT              
  844   12/674  F4044   33:36   33:18  7:01 Lisa Lapointe          43 F  9355 Norwich CT              
  845  228/1458 M1929   33:44   33:18  7:01 Matt Gworek            23 M  3534 Southington CT          
  846  144/1207 M3039   33:22   33:19  7:01 Nick Egan              30 M  9020 Meriden CT              
  847   47/1643 F1929   34:37   33:19  7:01 Lindsay Krysiak        21 F  5483 Coventry CT             
  848   64/700  M4044   33:41   33:19  7:01 Kevin Tranberg         42 M 10740 Wethersfield CT         
  849  229/1458 M1929   33:52   33:19  7:01 Matthew Fischer        27 M  9018 New Haven CT            
  850   65/700  M4044   33:33   33:19  7:01 Benjamin Moore         43 M 13602 Bloomfield CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 18
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851   72/786  M4549   33:42   33:19  7:01 Tom Bezanson           49 M  7690 Ellington CT            
  852    1/149  M6569   33:38   33:19  7:01 Bill Turney            65 M   869 West Willington CT      
  853  145/1207 M3039   34:12   33:20  7:02 Paul Westcott          31 M 13458 Burlington CT           
  854   17/1242 F3039   33:27   33:20  7:02 Keron Smith            35 F  9837 Manchester CT           
  855  173/700  M1418   33:53   33:20  7:02 Nicholas Carpenter     17 M 14218 West Hartford CT        
  856  174/700  M1418   33:51   33:21  7:02 Andrew Muse            18 M 11007 South Yarmouth MA       
  857   46/817  M5054   33:38   33:21  7:02 Timothy Grinaski       50 M  8183 Ellington CT            
  858   15/522  M5559   33:44   33:21  7:02 Keith Almeida          58 M  3274 Enfield CT              
  859   18/1242 F3039   33:32   33:22  7:02 Angel Almquist         33 F  9125 Ashford CT              
  860   66/700  M4044   33:47   33:22  7:02 Jack Lavalette         41 M  1023 South Glastonbury CT    
  861   48/1643 F1929   34:01   33:22  7:02 Miriam Godfrey         28 F   909 Hartford CT             
  862  175/700  M1418   33:31   33:23  7:02 Adam Calderone         18 M 10232 Bolton CT               
  863   67/700  M4044   33:36   33:23  7:02 Douglas Dziekan        44 M  9957 East Hampton CT         
  864   47/817  M5054   34:00   33:23  7:02 Ken Marceau            51 M 12291 Amston CT               
  865   48/817  M5054   33:39   33:24  7:02 Brian Miller           53 M  5241 Bolton CT               
  866  230/1458 M1929   34:57   33:24  7:02 Nicholus McKee         25 M  7838 Schenectady NY          
  867   73/786  M4549   33:46   33:24  7:02 Tom Storey             46 M   970 Wappingers Falls NY     
  868  146/1207 M3039   33:49   33:24  7:02 Christopher Lawson     31 M 13649 East Hartford CT        
  869  231/1458 M1929   33:32   33:24  7:03 Joseph Lodge           27 M 13683 Manchester CT           
  870   11/509  M0113   33:42   33:24  7:03 Jack Albert            13 M 14496 South Windsor CT        
  871  232/1458 M1929   33:42   33:25  7:03 Timothy Gibb           29 M  7550 Avon CT                 
  872    2/149  M6569   33:41   33:25  7:03 Hal Bennett            68 M  8160 Columbia CT             
  873   49/1643 F1929   34:58   33:25  7:03 Cara Riley             21 F  6009 Kensington CT           
  874  176/700  M1418   34:47   33:25  7:03 Shane Dryburgh         18 M  1930 Ellington CT            
  875  147/1207 M3039   33:49   33:25  7:03 Leon Smith             34 M 13749 Tolland CT              
  876   16/522  M5559   33:49   33:25  7:03 Michael Freeman        55 M  9047 Farmington CT           
  877  148/1207 M3039   33:59   33:26  7:03 Piotr Pelczar          34 M  2957 Stafford Springs CT     
  878  233/1458 M1929   33:57   33:26  7:03 Kyle Hossain           29 M  6329 Hollywood CA            
  879  177/700  M1418   34:47   33:26  7:03 John Ziomek            16 M 11368 Ellington CT            
  880   49/817  M5054   33:57   33:26  7:03 Paul Landrey           52 M  9769 Westford MA             
  881   68/700  M4044   33:47   33:26  7:03 Greg Kaufman           44 M 11739 Ellington CT            
  882  178/700  M1418   34:07   33:27  7:03 Evan Jaworski          14 M  1407 Bolton CT               
  883  179/700  M1418   33:32   33:27  7:03 Blake Szkoda           16 M  6782 East Hampton CT         
  884   74/786  M4549   33:47   33:27  7:03 Donald Pinkowsky       45 M  4594 Yorktown Heights NY     
  885  234/1458 M1929   33:52   33:27  7:03 Perry Salonia          25 M 13105 Newington CT            
  886  235/1458 M1929   33:28   33:28  7:03 Nick Kane              22 M 12996 Newington CT            
  887   50/817  M5054   35:23   33:28  7:03 Richard Rice           50 M   672 Uncasville CT           
  888  236/1458 M1929   34:07   33:28  7:03 Andrew Kravontka       22 M 13172 Manchester CT           
  889  149/1207 M3039   33:40   33:28  7:03 Roger Barrette         36 M 10505 Dayville CT             
  890   75/786  M4549   33:32   33:29  7:03 Daniel Isakson         48 M   896 Avon CT                 
  891   69/700  M4044   33:45   33:29  7:04 Noe Vasquez            43 M 13712 Manchester CT           
  892  180/700  M1418   33:51   33:29  7:04 Dillon Vibes           14 M  9040 Windsor CT              
  893  181/700  M1418   35:04   33:30  7:04 Edward Bendernagel     18 M  3977 South Windsor CT        
  894   10/607  F1418   33:38   33:30  7:04 Kayla Boucher          16 F  8103 Manchester CT           
  895   11/607  F1418   33:40   33:31  7:04 Kylie McCartney        16 F  1708 Manchester CT           
  896    7/304  M6064   33:56   33:31  7:04 Tony Hollister         63 M  2832 Glastonbury CT          
  897  150/1207 M3039   33:58   33:31  7:04 Joe Juliano            34 M 13523 Glastonbury CT          
  898   12/509  M0113   34:00   33:31  7:04 Zachary Hess           13 M  6507 Vernon CT               
  899   13/674  F4044   33:51   33:31  7:04 Bonnie Armstrong       40 F  2479 South Windsor CT        
  900  151/1207 M3039   34:04   33:31  7:04 Ted Cortland           37 M  4486 Farmington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 19
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901  182/700  M1418   33:54   33:32  7:04 David Bendzinski       18 M 12695 Hebron CT               
  902  152/1207 M3039   34:18   33:32  7:04 Edward Mooney          35 M  6941 Unionville CT           
  903  183/700  M1418   34:38   33:32  7:04 Kyle Porter            17 M  9892 West Simsbury CT        
  904   50/1643 F1929   33:42   33:32  7:04 Madelyn Williams       23 F 10457 Vernon CT               
  905  237/1458 M1929   35:22   33:33  7:04 Michael Lenkeit        19 M 11957 South Windsor CT        
  906   51/817  M5054   33:53   33:33  7:04 Bill Flynn             51 M  1651 Portland ME             
  907  238/1458 M1929   33:49   33:33  7:04 Matt Bordeaux          29 M  8322 Manchester CT           
  908  153/1207 M3039   34:01   33:33  7:04 David Antarsh          39 M   897 Canton CT               
  909   51/1643 F1929   33:49   33:34  7:04 Megan Moyer            25 F  5561 Manchester CT           
  910  184/700  M1418   33:50   33:34  7:05 Trevor Krzyzek         18 M 11795 West Hartford CT        
  911  239/1458 M1929   33:56   33:34  7:05 Jeffrey Bachiochi      21 M  4578 Stafford Springs CT     
  912   52/1643 F1929   34:01   33:34  7:05 Kelsey Welling         19 F  7870 Marlborough CT          
  913  185/700  M1418   33:41   33:34  7:05 Samuel Crisanti        15 M  4709 Windsor CT              
  914  240/1458 M1929   33:46   33:34  7:05 Chad Langevin          26 M  9562 Vernon CT               
  915  154/1207 M3039   34:03   33:34  7:05 Michael Cosker Jr.     38 M  1105 Worcester MA            
  916  155/1207 M3039   33:46   33:35  7:05 Jonathan Clark         38 M 10971 Vernon CT               
  917    7/461  F5054   33:44   33:35  7:05 Dani Kennedy           51 F    92 Bolton CT               
  918  241/1458 M1929   33:35   33:35  7:05 John Locke             20 M  3944 Stafford Springs CT     
  919   70/700  M4044   33:59   33:35  7:05 Len Errera             42 M 14525 Newington CT            
  920   52/817  M5054   33:56   33:36  7:05 John Harrison          54 M  7288 Burlington CT           
  921    8/461  F5054   33:46   33:36  7:05 Margaret Bonham        50 F  2532 Glastonbury CT          
  922   12/607  F1418   33:43   33:36  7:05 Jennifer Hulstein      15 F 11677 Ellington CT            
  923   76/786  M4549   33:53   33:36  7:05 Robert McLaughlin      49 M  2204 East Hampton CT         
  924   77/786  M4549   33:47   33:36  7:05 Patrick Griffin        46 M  8159 Wethersfield CT         
  925   13/509  M0113   34:03   33:37  7:05 Troy Stegman           13 M  9044 Wethersfield CT         
  926  242/1458 M1929   33:42   33:37  7:05 Brian Colonnese        23 M 10458 Vernon CT               
  927   53/1643 F1929   33:58   33:38  7:05 Katie Wilt             29 F 13071 Manchester CT           
  928  156/1207 M3039   33:58   33:38  7:05 Kevin Asp              39 M 11430 West Hartford CT        
  929  243/1458 M1929   34:03   33:39  7:06 Christopher Freeman    21 M  9048 Farmington CT           
  930   13/607  F1418   34:10   33:39  7:06 Laura Jones            15 F  4660 Storrs CT               
  931   53/817  M5054   33:48   33:40  7:06 David Hanson           50 M  6798 East Longmeadow MA      
  932   17/522  M5559   33:56   33:40  7:06 Kevin Leonard          56 M  2738 Avon CT                 
  933   54/1643 F1929   33:53   33:40  7:06 Beth Salonia           26 F  2185 Cromwell CT             
  934   14/674  F4044   33:55   33:41  7:06 Karen Purcell          42 F 12732 Hebron CT               
  935  244/1458 M1929   33:59   33:41  7:06 Andrew Janiga          20 M   666 Hartford CT             
  936  245/1458 M1929   36:20   33:42  7:06 William Kaseta         19 M  3364 Plantsville CT          
  937   71/700  M4044   34:02   33:42  7:06 Eric Leventhal         44 M  3505 Millwood NY             
  938   72/700  M4044   34:01   33:42  7:06 Chris Kyle             42 M   794 Watertown CT            
  939   78/786  M4549   33:57   33:42  7:06 Richard Brown Ii       46 M  5902 Kensington CT           
  940   79/786  M4549   33:43   33:43  7:06 Edward Szkoda          48 M  6783 East Hampton CT         
  941   18/522  M5559   33:58   33:43  7:06 Ken Brasel             55 M  6676 Simsbury CT             
  942   73/700  M4044   34:07   33:43  7:06 James Holden           42 M  5384 Ellington CT            
  943   14/607  F1418   33:53   33:43  7:06 Nicole Connelly        16 F  3172 Tolland CT              
  944  186/700  M1418   33:51   33:43  7:06 Kyle Walker            14 M  1072 South Windsor CT        
  945  157/1207 M3039   34:00   33:43  7:06 Gary Anderson          32 M  7271 Manchester CT           
  946  158/1207 M3039   35:28   33:43  7:07 Geoff Bates            30 M  2232 Wethersfield CT         
  947   19/1242 F3039   34:00   33:44  7:07 Shira Springer         35 F  5329 Cambridge MA            
  948  159/1207 M3039   34:08   33:44  7:07 Devin Pray             34 M  5815 Burlington CT           
  949   54/817  M5054   33:52   33:44  7:07 Robert Fairbairn, Jr.  51 M  3895 East Granby CT          
  950  187/700  M1418   34:49   33:44  7:07 Robbie MacOn-Wells     15 M  3842 Enfield CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 20
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951   15/607  F1418   34:03   33:45  7:07 Lauren Hodge           15 F  5282 Middletown CT           
  952   19/522  M5559   34:14   33:45  7:07 Paul Finigan           56 M  1309 Simsbury CT             
  953  246/1458 M1929   34:21   33:46  7:07 Kevin Quinn            20 M   701 Vernon CT               
  954   80/786  M4549   33:55   33:46  7:07 Robert Christensen     45 M  2393 Thetford Center VT      
  955   55/817  M5054   34:11   33:46  7:07 James Doyle            51 M 11409 Wethersfield CT         
  956  188/700  M1418   33:53   33:46  7:07 Joffre Rodriguez       14 M  5527 Tolland CT              
  957  189/700  M1418   34:38   33:46  7:07 Jonathan Almagro       18 M  2697 North Granby CT         
  958   74/700  M4044   34:16   33:47  7:07 Tim Lynch              44 M  6523 West Hartford CT        
  959  247/1458 M1929   33:58   33:47  7:07 Wesley Drew            27 M  6487 West Willington CT      
  960    3/149  M6569   33:50   33:48  7:08 Larry Chaves           66 M  3423 West Hartford CT        
  961  190/700  M1418   39:41   33:48  7:08 Zachary Albert         18 M  5361 Plantsville CT          
  962   55/1643 F1929   34:13   33:48  7:08 Jamie Hartnett         26 F  8937 South Windsor CT        
  963   75/700  M4044   33:57   33:48  7:08 John Birmingham        42 M 12341 Enfield CT              
  964   81/786  M4549   34:05   33:49  7:08 Kerry McDermott        46 M  9193 Dover NH                
  965   15/674  F4044   33:56   33:49  7:08 Kimberly Larsh         44 F  4160 Bolton CT               
  966  248/1458 M1929   34:13   33:49  7:08 Michael Bazzano        27 M 12885 Newington CT            
  967  249/1458 M1929   34:01   33:49  7:08 Bradford Sabean        24 M  9266 Newington CT            
  968   14/509  M0113   34:09   33:49  7:08 Thomas MacKintosh      13 M  8505 Ellington CT            
  969   82/786  M4549   34:00   33:49  7:08 Mark Heller            47 M  1893 Bristol CT              
  970    8/304  M6064   34:00   33:50  7:08 Bob Pawloski           62 M  4061 Bloomfield CT           
  971   76/700  M4044   34:13   33:50  7:08 Matthew Ciaglo         40 M  6416 Colchester CT           
  972   20/1242 F3039   34:12   33:51  7:08 Mary Humphrey          39 F  8559 Southington CT          
  973  250/1458 M1929   37:48   33:51  7:08 Richie Kremer          24 M  5658 Simsbury CT             
  974   15/509  M0113   34:01   33:51  7:08 Kevin Sieber           11 M   437 Simsbury CT             
  975  160/1207 M3039   34:39   33:52  7:08 Tim Shumaker           37 M  8660 Natick MA               
  976   16/509  M0113   34:06   33:53  7:09 Nicholas Vandine       11 M  1152 Bolton CT               
  977   56/817  M5054   34:03   33:54  7:09 Patrick Reavey         51 M  5817 Colchester CT           
  978  161/1207 M3039   37:53   33:54  7:09 Brian Eckenroth        38 M  8695 Burlington VT           
  979  191/700  M1418   34:10   33:55  7:09 Joseph Levandoski      15 M   501 Ellington CT            
  980   16/607  F1418   34:24   33:56  7:09 Lizzy Lagoy            14 F  7963 West Hartford CT        
  981   20/522  M5559   34:19   33:56  7:09 Dean Bolt              57 M 13699 West Hartford CT        
  982  192/700  M1418   34:49   33:57  7:09 Connor Leahy           14 M  8378 Glastonbury CT          
  983   56/1643 F1929   34:16   33:57  7:09 Alyson Thibodeau       29 F  3053 Simsbury CT             
  984  162/1207 M3039   34:21   33:57  7:09 Brian Petronio         37 M  9158 Newington CT            
  985   21/522  M5559   34:25   33:57  7:09 Ross Lally             57 M  5188 Bolton CT               
  986  193/700  M1418   34:55   33:57  7:10 Tyler Peterson         14 M   655 Glastonbury CT          
  987  251/1458 M1929   34:07   33:58  7:10 Davitt Driscoll        27 M 11971 East Hartford CT        
  988   77/700  M4044   34:50   33:58  7:10 Rob Archibald          41 M   268 Andover CT              
  989  252/1458 M1929   34:19   33:58  7:10 Gregory Burns          20 M  4182 Stafford Springs CT     
  990   83/786  M4549   34:11   33:58  7:10 Peter MacDonald        49 M  3499 West Hartford CT        
  991   84/786  M4549   34:25   33:58  7:10 Robert Blake           47 M  5189 Needham MA              
  992   85/786  M4549   33:58   33:58  7:10 William Carnes         46 M  5725 Hopkinton MA            
  993   17/509  M0113   34:51   33:59  7:10 Ryan Leahy             12 M  8379 Glastonbury CT          
  994  253/1458 M1929   34:53   33:59  7:10 Christopher Haines     26 M 11967 Wethersfield CT         
  995  254/1458 M1929   34:35   33:59  7:10 John Leibfried         27 M  4267 Vernon CT               
  996   57/817  M5054   34:10   33:59  7:10 Alan Weintraub         51 M  4196 West Hartford CT        
  997   21/1242 F3039   34:30   34:00  7:10 Melanie O'Brien        38 F  1318 North Grafton MA        
  998  255/1458 M1929   34:07   34:00  7:10 Samuel Hurchala        21 M  1659 Somers CT               
  999  163/1207 M3039   34:10   34:01  7:10 Mark Wojenski          30 M  4840 Bolton CT               
 1000   22/522  M5559   34:11   34:01  7:10 Paul Dickie            57 M   674 Newington CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 21
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001   78/700  M4044   34:49   34:01  7:10 Gregory Faulkner       44 M  3435 Rocky Hill CT           
 1002  164/1207 M3039   34:21   34:02  7:10 Matt Spina             31 M 14609 Manchester CT           
 1003  256/1458 M1929   34:09   34:02  7:10 Tom Wehr               25 M  1065 South Windsor CT        
 1004   17/607  F1418   34:31   34:02  7:11 Shea Williams          14 F  2904 West Hartford CT        
 1005   79/700  M4044   34:35   34:03  7:11 Witold Parzych         41 M  6162 Kensington CT           
 1006    9/461  F5054   34:27   34:03  7:11 Donna Smyers           53 F  1547 Adamant VT              
 1007   86/786  M4549   34:30   34:03  7:11 James Janiak           47 M  3373 Tolland CT              
 1008   23/522  M5559   34:17   34:04  7:11 Rich Maynes            55 M  2758 Newport NH              
 1009   80/700  M4044   34:04   34:04  7:11 Robert Sheftel         41 M  7604 Manchester CT           
 1010  257/1458 M1929   34:16   34:04  7:11 Anthony Lombardi       28 M 10321 Plantsville CT          
 1011  258/1458 M1929   35:20   34:04  7:11 Ryan Byrnes            29 M 12469 West Hartford CT        
 1012  165/1207 M3039   35:24   34:04  7:11 Trevor MacDermid       34 M 14164 Hartford CT             
 1013  194/700  M1418   35:18   34:06  7:11 Jason Ball             14 M 12229 West Willington CT      
 1014  259/1458 M1929   34:32   34:06  7:11 Paul Damon             26 M  8436 South Glastonbury CT    
 1015   58/817  M5054   34:17   34:06  7:11 Jay Fisher             52 M 13878 Manchester CT           
 1016  260/1458 M1929   34:23   34:06  7:11 Joe Wehr               22 M  1066 South Windsor CT        
 1017  261/1458 M1929   34:20   34:06  7:11 Ernesto Suarez         28 M  9197 Broad Brook CT          
 1018  195/700  M1418   34:55   34:06  7:11 Ben Ryan               17 M 13951 Newburyport MA          
 1019   18/607  F1418   35:42   34:06  7:11 Casandra Guilani       15 F 13326 Woodstock Valley CT     
 1020   81/700  M4044   35:00   34:07  7:11 Lawrence Regan         44 M  8392 Wallingford CT          
 1021  196/700  M1418   34:41   34:07  7:11 Sean Levasseur         15 M  1495 Amston CT               
 1022   19/607  F1418   34:28   34:07  7:11 Cassidy Taylor         15 F  9514 Hebron CT               
 1023  262/1458 M1929   35:05   34:07  7:11 Mark Urso              27 M  1469 Charlestown MA          
 1024   57/1643 F1929   35:50   34:08  7:12 Andrea Burke           26 F  8672 East Hartford CT        
 1025  166/1207 M3039   34:34   34:08  7:12 Lawrence Sidney        38 M  8182 Avon CT                 
 1026   22/1242 F3039   34:48   34:08  7:12 Cristin Wojtas         33 F  5660 Suffield CT             
 1027   59/817  M5054   34:23   34:08  7:12 John Denker            50 M   388 Meriden CT              
 1028   58/1643 F1929   34:18   34:09  7:12 Maureen Carney         21 F  6765 Tolland CT              
 1029  197/700  M1418   34:27   34:09  7:12 Zachary Philbrick      18 M  2174 Manchester CT           
 1030  198/700  M1418   35:25   34:09  7:12 Franton Lin            14 M  6555 Mansfield Center CT     
 1031   18/509  M0113   34:29   34:09  7:12 Jordan Wolf            12 M  6891 South Windsor CT        
 1032  263/1458 M1929   34:34   34:09  7:12 Richie Barshay         27 M  4149 West Hartford CT        
 1033  167/1207 M3039   34:23   34:09  7:12 James Archibald        32 M 11569 Portsmouth NH           
 1034   59/1643 F1929   34:22   34:09  7:12 Brianna Demers         24 F  2802 Ashford CT              
 1035   60/817  M5054   34:48   34:09  7:12 Kenneth Cassar         50 M  2588 Norwich CT              
 1036   87/786  M4549   34:44   34:09  7:12 Gary Nielson           47 M  2922 Contoocook NH           
 1037  168/1207 M3039   34:43   34:09  7:12 Bill Christ            31 M  5111 Roxbury MA              
 1038  169/1207 M3039   34:35   34:09  7:12 Michael Trinks         36 M  2730 West Hartford CT        
 1039   82/700  M4044   34:17   34:10  7:12 David Seymour          44 M  3404 West Hartford CT        
 1040   61/817  M5054   35:01   34:10  7:12 David Bruton           50 M  5352 Enfield CT              
 1041   62/817  M5054   34:23   34:10  7:12 Ian Roberts            52 M 13702 Bolton CT               
 1042   23/1242 F3039   34:37   34:10  7:12 Sarah Jennings         39 F  6403 Newington CT            
 1043  170/1207 M3039   34:16   34:10  7:12 Robert Nowosad         35 M  1632 Lebanon CT              
 1044   88/786  M4549   34:39   34:10  7:12 Paul Doyle             47 M   352 Wethersfield CT         
 1045   89/786  M4549   34:22   34:10  7:12 Alan Provencher        46 M  4371 Vernon CT               
 1046   24/522  M5559   34:23   34:10  7:12 Karl Sundkvist         59 M  1606 Akron OH                
 1047   25/522  M5559   34:22   34:11  7:12 William Lombardi       58 M  6719 Southington CT          
 1048  171/1207 M3039   34:32   34:11  7:12 Vaughn Sprague         35 M  2072 Manchester CT           
 1049   90/786  M4549   34:32   34:11  7:12 Joseph Dornfried       47 M  1832 Kensington CT           
 1050  199/700  M1418   34:30   34:11  7:12 Adam Paggioli          18 M 10678 Marlborough CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 22
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051   60/1643 F1929   34:23   34:11  7:12 Jenna Ryan             26 F  6518 Cheshire CT             
 1052   63/817  M5054   34:23   34:11  7:12 David Taylor           53 M  5954 East Hartford CT        
 1053  200/700  M1418   34:37   34:13  7:13 Mike Tully             16 M 14165 Portland CT             
 1054   64/817  M5054   34:29   34:13  7:13 Bill Metzger           54 M  7382 Ellington CT            
 1055  264/1458 M1929   36:37   34:13  7:13 Alex Blanchette        19 M  8814 Glastonbury CT          
 1056   91/786  M4549   34:27   34:13  7:13 Matthew Corcoran       47 M 10856 Clinton CT              
 1057  265/1458 M1929   34:29   34:13  7:13 David Metzger          24 M  7383 Ellington CT            
 1058   92/786  M4549   34:30   34:13  7:13 Stephen Camper         47 M  7968 Cleveland OH            
 1059   93/786  M4549   34:35   34:13  7:13 Peter Mainelli         45 M 11586 South Windsor CT        
 1060   83/700  M4044   34:35   34:13  7:13 Robert McAndrew        44 M 13352 South Windsor CT        
 1061  201/700  M1418   35:03   34:13  7:13 Christian Wright       16 M  9797 Wethersfield CT         
 1062   94/786  M4549   34:27   34:14  7:13 Christopher Ecsedy     45 M  5983 Ashford CT              
 1063  172/1207 M3039   34:33   34:14  7:13 Jeff Cashman           31 M  3942 Manchester CT           
 1064  266/1458 M1929   35:03   34:14  7:13 Andre Robichaud        28 M  1046 Quincy MA               
 1065   26/522  M5559   34:35   34:14  7:13 John Sacrey            59 M  4816 Preston CT              
 1066    4/445  F0113   34:56   34:14  7:13 Madeline Mondo         13 F  4261 Marlborough CT          
 1067  173/1207 M3039   34:35   34:14  7:13 Brian Thibeault        31 M  3941 Amston CT               
 1068   65/817  M5054   34:36   34:15  7:13 Stuart King            50 M  1455 Ellington CT            
 1069  267/1458 M1929   34:41   34:15  7:13 Gregory Perlstein      24 M  1680 Manchester CT           
 1070   61/1643 F1929   35:56   34:15  7:13 Becky Schaefer         29 F  1628 Enfield CT              
 1071   20/607  F1418   34:23   34:15  7:13 Rachel Chambers        15 F  6607 Bolton CT               
 1072   95/786  M4549   34:26   34:16  7:13 Stephen Heaney         48 M  4613 Mount Laurel NJ         
 1073   96/786  M4549   34:25   34:16  7:13 Dave Daley             49 M  6868 Manchester CT           
 1074  268/1458 M1929   38:40   34:16  7:13 Sean Buck              27 M  4139 Bolton CT               
 1075  269/1458 M1929   34:37   34:16  7:13 Samuel Stoltze         25 M  8871 Tolland CT              
 1076  270/1458 M1929   34:40   34:16  7:14 Coleman Not Given      22 M 14853 Burlington CT           
 1077  174/1207 M3039   35:20   34:17  7:14 Tim Kiessling          36 M  4185 Ellington CT            
 1078   66/817  M5054   34:47   34:17  7:14 Gary Kravetz           53 M  8011 Bolton CT               
 1079   67/817  M5054   34:26   34:17  7:14 Kenny McMullan         51 M  6804 East Hartford CT        
 1080  271/1458 M1929   34:55   34:17  7:14 Kevin Kelleher         21 M  6617 Granby CT               
 1081   19/509  M0113   34:32   34:18  7:14 Patrick Lawson         13 M  3713 South Windsor CT        
 1082  272/1458 M1929   35:48   34:18  7:14 Shane Hickey           20 M  8544 Coventry CT             
 1083   62/1643 F1929   34:38   34:18  7:14 Carly Symington        22 F  5741 Rocky Hill CT           
 1084   21/607  F1418   34:27   34:18  7:14 Olivia Mondo           15 F  4260 Marlborough CT          
 1085  175/1207 M3039   35:04   34:19  7:14 Justin Dieterle        35 M  2822 Ellington CT            
 1086   27/522  M5559   34:30   34:19  7:14 John Adomelis          56 M  4121 Bethlehem CT            
 1087  273/1458 M1929   38:23   34:20  7:14 Jeff Mahoney           28 M 12423 Bristol CT              
 1088   28/522  M5559   34:32   34:21  7:14 Richard Urban, Jr      56 M   518 Windham CT              
 1089   20/509  M0113   34:36   34:21  7:14 Christopher Erikson    13 M  3402 South Windsor CT        
 1090   24/1242 F3039   35:12   34:21  7:15 Meredith Walworth      35 F 10629 South Salem NY          
 1091   84/700  M4044   34:33   34:22  7:15 Eric Harrington        41 M   763 Suffield CT             
 1092   68/817  M5054   35:03   34:23  7:15 Tom Hedges             50 M  9160 Glastonbury CT          
 1093   29/522  M5559   34:37   34:23  7:15 David Thatcher         56 M    91 West Willington CT      
 1094    9/304  M6064   34:26   34:23  7:15 David Condit           62 M  1544 Avon CT                 
 1095   30/522  M5559   34:30   34:23  7:15 John Germano           55 M   729 Glastonbury CT          
 1096  274/1458 M1929   34:59   34:23  7:15 Darrel Miller          23 M  2980 Union Grove WI          
 1097   69/817  M5054   34:31   34:24  7:15 Jeffrey Ettinger       53 M   531 Glastonbury CT          
 1098  202/700  M1418   34:50   34:24  7:15 Luca Addabbo           17 M  1229 Niantic CT              
 1099   31/522  M5559   34:33   34:24  7:15 Andrew Listfield       57 M   353 New York NY             
 1100  275/1458 M1929   34:33   34:25  7:15 Scott Reid             28 M  3694 Ellington CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 23
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101  276/1458 M1929   35:39   34:25  7:15 Alex Watts             28 M 10376 South Boston MA         
 1102   22/607  F1418   34:35   34:25  7:15 Chrissy Bendzinski     14 F 12696 Hebron CT               
 1103  176/1207 M3039   34:51   34:26  7:15 Scott Hollister        36 M   843 East Hartford CT        
 1104  203/700  M1418   34:33   34:26  7:16 Tom Chamberlin         14 M  3985 Glastonbury CT          
 1105   85/700  M4044   35:48   34:26  7:16 Michael Beauchene      40 M 12559 Pleasant Valley CT      
 1106   25/1242 F3039   34:48   34:26  7:16 Amy Heffernan          37 F   536 Cromwell CT             
 1107  177/1207 M3039   35:34   34:27  7:16 David Vaquero          31 M  7243 New York NY             
 1108   97/786  M4549   35:16   34:27  7:16 Rick Lugli             46 M 11798 Avon CT                 
 1109   98/786  M4549   34:53   34:27  7:16 Michael Gilbert        48 M  8905 Tolland CT              
 1110  204/700  M1418   35:24   34:27  7:16 John MacKintosh        15 M  8504 Ellington CT            
 1111   63/1643 F1929   34:57   34:28  7:16 Tara Kelly             24 F 12823 Bryn Mawr PA            
 1112   32/522  M5559   34:37   34:28  7:16 Mike Bendzinski        58 M 12693 Hebron CT               
 1113  277/1458 M1929   34:45   34:28  7:16 Aaron Daigle           21 M  2483 Burlington CT           
 1114  178/1207 M3039   34:41   34:28  7:16 William Piotrowski     31 M 11358 Manchester CT           
 1115   23/607  F1418   34:49   34:29  7:16 Rachel Blinn           15 F  3707 Ellington CT            
 1116   70/817  M5054   34:35   34:29  7:16 Trey Higgins           53 M  9379 Avon CT                 
 1117  205/700  M1418   34:35   34:29  7:16 Dan Ray                14 M  6894 South Windsor CT        
 1118   33/522  M5559   34:35   34:29  7:16 Jeff Weatherhead       59 M   901 Granby CT               
 1119   99/786  M4549   35:33   34:29  7:16 Dale Toce              49 M  8007 South Windsor CT        
 1120  179/1207 M3039   34:42   34:30  7:16 Keith Tottenham        37 M  9028 Framingham MA           
 1121   64/1643 F1929   34:42   34:30  7:16 Laura Nelson           29 F  6991 Ellington CT            
 1122  100/786  M4549   34:59   34:30  7:16 James Mayo             45 M  1384 Wethersfield CT         
 1123   21/509  M0113   35:02   34:30  7:16 Ryan Harrington        12 M  8556 Windsor CT              
 1124  206/700  M1418   36:05   34:31  7:17 Jonathan Zimnoch       17 M  5186 Windsor Locks CT        
 1125   71/817  M5054   34:52   34:31  7:17 Paul Delgrego          54 M  1946 Cheshire CT             
 1126  278/1458 M1929   34:42   34:31  7:17 Joseph Balavender      21 M  6756 Salem CT                
 1127  101/786  M4549   34:57   34:32  7:17 Randel Lanzano         49 M  1145 Manchester CT           
 1128   24/607  F1418   34:38   34:32  7:17 Kayla Sgarlata         15 F 11236 Ellington CT            
 1129   22/509  M0113   34:40   34:32  7:17 Brody Niemann          13 M  3696 Tolland CT              
 1130  102/786  M4549   34:59   34:32  7:17 Mark Urbanetti         49 M  1177 Manchester CT           
 1131    5/445  F0113   34:53   34:32  7:17 Lisa Grieco            11 F 13775 Kensington CT           
 1132  207/700  M1418   35:22   34:32  7:17 Ryan Orlowski          16 M 12483 Manchester CT           
 1133   86/700  M4044   34:57   34:32  7:17 David Dziekan          43 M  4395 Hampton CT              
 1134  208/700  M1418   36:39   34:32  7:17 John Leary             15 M 12414 Worcester MA            
 1135  180/1207 M3039   36:19   34:33  7:17 Brian Woerlen          35 M  7011 West Hartford CT        
 1136  181/1207 M3039   37:23   34:33  7:17 Steven Gerber          34 M  9616 Weatogue CT             
 1137  279/1458 M1929   34:56   34:33  7:17 Corey Pelletier        20 M  4020 Mansfield Center CT     
 1138  103/786  M4549   35:06   34:33  7:17 Bob Guzza              48 M 13630 Stafford CT             
 1139   34/522  M5559   34:55   34:33  7:17 Norm Cormier           57 M  9735 Ellington CT            
 1140  182/1207 M3039   35:01   34:34  7:17 Eric Hale              33 M  6903 Ellington CT            
 1141   72/817  M5054   34:56   34:34  7:17 Dale Janik             50 M  3504 Cuttingsville VT        
 1142  209/700  M1418   35:09   34:35  7:17 Andrew Bedard          14 M  9945 South Glastonbury CT    
 1143   65/1643 F1929   34:50   34:35  7:17 Laura Peaslee          23 F  2001 East Hampton CT         
 1144   66/1643 F1929   35:42   34:35  7:17 Sarah Bryan            23 F  7659 New Canaan CT           
 1145  183/1207 M3039   35:10   34:35  7:17 Brandon Elliott        31 M  2308 Coventry CT             
 1146  104/786  M4549   34:59   34:35  7:17 Gary Dziekan           45 M  3783 Baltic CT               
 1147  280/1458 M1929   34:53   34:35  7:17 Philip Black           21 M  3980 Amherst NH              
 1148   67/1643 F1929   35:39   34:35  7:17 Catherine Hallisey     19 F   208 Wethersfield CT         
 1149  281/1458 M1929   35:06   34:35  7:17 Matthew Silver         19 M  5845 Avon CT                 
 1150  105/786  M4549   34:47   34:35  7:17 David Mensher          49 M  3961 Tolland CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 24
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1151  184/1207 M3039   35:04   34:35  7:17 Benjamin Sullivan      30 M  5892 East Hampton CT         
 1152  282/1458 M1929   35:43   34:35  7:17 Matthew Gelston        22 M  5644 White Plains NY         
 1153  210/700  M1418   35:27   34:35  7:18 Daniel Budarz          16 M  7320 South Windsor CT        
 1154   16/674  F4044   34:49   34:36  7:18 Carol Pandiscia        43 F  1252 East Hartford CT        
 1155   17/674  F4044   35:39   34:36  7:18 Tina Daniels           40 F   135 Waterford CT            
 1156   73/817  M5054   34:36   34:36  7:18 Peter Briggeman        52 M  8298 Manchester CT           
 1157   26/1242 F3039   34:47   34:36  7:18 Kerri Battistoni       35 F  5917 East Hartland CT        
 1158   10/461  F5054   34:41   34:36  7:18 Kathy Manizza          52 F    97 Bolton CT               
 1159   68/1643 F1929   34:50   34:37  7:18 Melissa Luneau         22 F  6803 East Hartford CT        
 1160   69/1643 F1929   35:19   34:37  7:18 Kelly Sorrell          21 F  6236 Lebanon CT              
 1161  283/1458 M1929   35:22   34:37  7:18 Ben Lundin             19 M  7765 Granby CT               
 1162   74/817  M5054   34:53   34:37  7:18 Blaine Lytle           51 M  9928 Alexandria VA           
 1163  284/1458 M1929   36:15   34:37  7:18 Colin Barnett          21 M 10662 Cheshire CT             
 1164  185/1207 M3039   36:11   34:38  7:18 Timothy Dock           35 M  8263 San Marcos CA           
 1165  106/786  M4549   34:49   34:38  7:18 Ben Chowaniec          45 M   491 Glastonbury CT          
 1166  211/700  M1418   38:43   34:38  7:18 Eric Lebow             18 M  9206 West Hartford CT        
 1167   87/700  M4044   35:45   34:38  7:18 Ronan Campbell         41 M   434 South Boston MA         
 1168   10/304  M6064   34:38   34:38  7:18 Amby Burfoot           64 M     2 Emmaus PA               
 1169  186/1207 M3039   35:32   34:39  7:18 Dustin Yaworsky        39 M 12071 Glastonbury CT          
 1170  285/1458 M1929   35:21   34:39  7:18 Ian Hedges             20 M  9163 Glastonbury CT          
 1171  286/1458 M1929   35:26   34:39  7:18 Keith Harvey           25 M  7899 Wolcott CT              
 1172  187/1207 M3039   35:07   34:39  7:18 Mike Lenehan           37 M   998 Newington CT            
 1173  212/700  M1418   35:03   34:39  7:18 Brett Protheroe        14 M  2197 Glastonbury CT          
 1174  287/1458 M1929   41:19   34:39  7:18 Michael Depeau         26 M 12962 Stafford Springs CT     
 1175  188/1207 M3039   35:34   34:40  7:18 John Erickson          39 M 13861 Griswold CT             
 1176   23/509  M0113   34:48   34:40  7:18 Gavin Metsack          13 M   753 Ashford CT              
 1177  288/1458 M1929   38:32   34:40  7:18 David Horsman          26 M 10282 Manchester CT           
 1178   70/1643 F1929   35:06   34:40  7:18 Kaitlyn Clarke         20 F  8344 Tolland CT              
 1179  189/1207 M3039   35:04   34:40  7:19 Matt Damseaux          34 M  4561 Baltimore MD            
 1180   25/607  F1418   35:06   34:41  7:19 Cassy Hunter           18 F  3225 Preston CT              
 1181   26/607  F1418   35:07   34:41  7:19 Lindsay Fisher         16 F  3858 Norwich CT              
 1182   75/817  M5054   35:03   34:41  7:19 John Rosenberger       51 M  5541 Plantsville CT          
 1183  190/1207 M3039   35:07   34:41  7:19 Omar Runcie            33 M  1866 East Hartford CT        
 1184   24/509  M0113   35:02   34:41  7:19 Eli Cooper             13 M 12289 Glastonbury CT          
 1185   27/607  F1418   36:30   34:41  7:19 Christine Lenkeit      15 F 11956 South Windsor CT        
 1186   88/700  M4044   34:56   34:41  7:19 Michael Kornacki       42 M  1874 Darien CT               
 1187  213/700  M1418   34:49   34:41  7:19 Adam Caplan-Bricker    17 M  6900 Northampton MA          
 1188  107/786  M4549   37:35   34:42  7:19 Mark Bridgeman         45 M  9286 West Willington CT      
 1189   28/607  F1418   36:17   34:42  7:19 Ana Savvidis           15 F 13265 Brooklyn CT             
 1190  214/700  M1418   35:31   34:42  7:19 Keenan Kelley          18 M 13031 Portland CT             
 1191  289/1458 M1929   35:11   34:42  7:19 Alexander Mednick      21 M   912 Munsonville NH          
 1192   76/817  M5054   35:12   34:42  7:19 Chris Byrd             52 M   636 West Hartford CT        
 1193   89/700  M4044   35:03   34:43  7:19 David Ford             43 M  6108 Suffield CT             
 1194   29/607  F1418   35:34   34:43  7:19 Samantha Madnick       16 F  6338 Glastonbury CT          
 1195  191/1207 M3039   35:09   34:43  7:19 Craig Condon           36 M 12254 Wethersfield CT         
 1196  215/700  M1418   36:14   34:44  7:19 Jerome Grant           18 M 10196 East Granby CT          
 1197  290/1458 M1929   35:31   34:44  7:19 Mark Sadloski          28 M  4016 East Hartford CT        
 1198   27/1242 F3039   34:58   34:45  7:20 Tiffany Burke          32 F  8723 Milford CT              
 1199  192/1207 M3039   35:08   34:45  7:20 Brett Sanders          38 M 10832 Downingtown PA          
 1200   77/817  M5054   34:55   34:45  7:20 Michael Bentley        51 M  5327 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 25
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1201   71/1643 F1929   35:17   34:45  7:20 Amanda Kushin          25 F  6722 Glastonbury CT          
 1202   72/1643 F1929   39:55   34:45  7:20 Taylor Vahidy          25 F  1626 Arlington VA            
 1203  193/1207 M3039   35:04   34:45  7:20 Brian Gonci            33 M  8367 Andover CT              
 1204  291/1458 M1929   34:46   34:46  7:20 Nathaniel Barshay      19 M  5580 West Hartford CT        
 1205  108/786  M4549   35:13   34:46  7:20 John Kurmaskie         48 M  3178 Manchester CT           
 1206  216/700  M1418   35:23   34:46  7:20 Ryan McNabb            14 M  7645 Westford MA             
 1207  292/1458 M1929   36:30   34:46  7:20 Ed Mazur Iii           24 M  1816 Avon CT                 
 1208  293/1458 M1929   37:48   34:47  7:20 Michael Reilly         24 M  9952 West Hartford CT        
 1209   18/674  F4044   35:11   34:48  7:20 Nancy Loughlin         44 F  8396 Glastonbury CT          
 1210   78/817  M5054   35:13   34:48  7:20 Eric Bisighini, Iii    51 M 11601 South Windsor CT        
 1211   79/817  M5054   35:19   34:48  7:20 Garrett Lemek          50 M  7906 Stafford Springs CT     
 1212   90/700  M4044   35:23   34:48  7:20 Roderick Wilson        40 M  8763 Tolland CT              
 1213  194/1207 M3039   35:09   34:49  7:20 Richard Dickinson      32 M 13543 Wethersfield CT         
 1214  217/700  M1418   35:20   34:49  7:20 Galen Moynihan         15 M  9865 Plainfield NH           
 1215  195/1207 M3039   35:18   34:49  7:20 Mark Beyerly           37 M   588 Fairfield CT            
 1216  196/1207 M3039   35:30   34:49  7:20 Paul Ferraro           33 M 12361 New York NY             
 1217   30/607  F1418   34:55   34:49  7:20 Kelsie Atwater         14 F  6955 Plainfield NH           
 1218    4/149  M6569   34:57   34:49  7:20 Mark Turkington        66 M  8713 Bolton CT               
 1219  109/786  M4549   35:16   34:49  7:20 Bartholomew Tracy      46 M 13301 Watertown CT            
 1220   31/607  F1418   35:15   34:50  7:21 Caitlin Farrell        14 F  1543 Glastonbury CT          
 1221   73/1643 F1929   36:38   34:50  7:21 Cristina Colanti       28 F  4659 Brighton MA             
 1222  218/700  M1418   36:05   34:51  7:21 Conor Sandin           16 M  5772 Glastonbury CT          
 1223  294/1458 M1929   35:02   34:51  7:21 William Lynn           19 M  8400 Andover CT              
 1224   74/1643 F1929   35:18   34:51  7:21 Lauren Balboni         22 F  6322 Windsor Locks CT        
 1225  295/1458 M1929   36:52   34:51  7:21 Peter Armon            24 M  1259 Manchester CT           
 1226   25/509  M0113   35:07   34:51  7:21 Dalton Stein           12 M 10552 Andover CT              
 1227   91/700  M4044   35:19   34:52  7:21 Bill Derech            40 M  2662 Rocky Hill CT           
 1228  110/786  M4549   35:00   34:52  7:21 Mark Rollins           46 M 10345 Storrs CT               
 1229   92/700  M4044   35:45   34:52  7:21 Christopher O'Connor   43 M  5215 Norwalk CT              
 1230  197/1207 M3039   35:07   34:53  7:21 Michael Guilford       34 M 13659 Meriden CT              
 1231  296/1458 M1929   37:26   34:53  7:21 Tyler Norsworthy       26 M 10683 West Hartford CT        
 1232  297/1458 M1929   36:25   34:54  7:21 Jeff Wilkins           22 M 12785 West Simsbury CT        
 1233   75/1643 F1929   36:33   34:54  7:21 Clare Durkin           20 F  2929 Rye Beach NH            
 1234  298/1458 M1929   35:15   34:54  7:21 Matt Flynn             20 M  1578 Stamford CT             
 1235  299/1458 M1929   35:51   34:55  7:22 Mike Feldman           25 M 11648 West Simsbury CT        
 1236  300/1458 M1929   40:27   34:55  7:22 Alan Page              23 M 12333 West Hartford CT        
 1237  111/786  M4549   35:47   34:55  7:22 William Oconnor        46 M  8375 West Hartford CT        
 1238  301/1458 M1929   36:02   34:55  7:22 Laszlo Uray            27 M 12896 Manchester CT           
 1239  219/700  M1418   35:15   34:55  7:22 Daniel Schofer         18 M  1723 Ellington CT            
 1240  302/1458 M1929   35:24   34:55  7:22 Jonathan Bartholomew   28 M  5124 Manchester CT           
 1241  198/1207 M3039   35:08   34:55  7:22 Kenneth Pramuka        32 M  4322 Cromwell CT             
 1242  112/786  M4549   39:00   34:55  7:22 Peter Jaisle           47 M  4397 Glastonbury CT          
 1243  199/1207 M3039   35:11   34:56  7:22 Jesse Stieber          34 M 12232 Waterbury CT            
 1244  200/1207 M3039   35:54   34:56  7:22 Todd Pelletier         35 M  4826 Southington CT          
 1245  113/786  M4549   35:43   34:57  7:22 Ron Simpson            49 M  3255 Avon CT                 
 1246   76/1643 F1929   35:42   34:57  7:22 Greta Roberts          28 F  3634 Milford CT              
 1247   26/509  M0113   35:04   34:57  7:22 Harrison Walsh         13 M 10388 Bolton CT               
 1248  201/1207 M3039   35:48   34:57  7:22 Samuel Ledwell         32 M  9721 North Falmouth MA       
 1249   77/1643 F1929   35:59   34:57  7:22 Melissa Klar           28 F  8966 Manchester CT           
 1250   78/1643 F1929   35:41   34:57  7:22 Heather Goodale        21 F  6547 Middletown CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 26
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1251  202/1207 M3039   35:24   34:58  7:22 Christopher Gordon     33 M  1207 Farmington CT           
 1252   35/522  M5559   35:11   34:58  7:22 Mark Snyder            57 M  7410 West Hartford CT        
 1253  114/786  M4549   35:30   34:58  7:22 Robert Peterson        46 M 10432 Woodstock CT            
 1254   93/700  M4044   35:52   34:58  7:22 Juan Guzman            40 M  4663 Hartford CT             
 1255   94/700  M4044   35:47   34:59  7:22 Gary Dumas             40 M 12921 Manchester CT           
 1256  203/1207 M3039   36:30   34:59  7:22 Jason Russo            31 M 14347 Virginia Beach VA       
 1257   95/700  M4044   35:49   34:59  7:23 Terence Smith          41 M 10855 West Hartford CT        
 1258   79/1643 F1929   36:02   35:00  7:23 Jessica Thibodeau      28 F  4584 Washington DC           
 1259  204/1207 M3039   35:42   35:00  7:23 Michael Riordan        32 M   242 Manchester CT           
 1260   32/607  F1418   35:50   35:00  7:23 Kayley Ryan            18 F 13860 Portland CT             
 1261   28/1242 F3039   35:36   35:01  7:23 Kathryn Leibfried      30 F  2573 Beverly MA              
 1262  115/786  M4549   37:06   35:01  7:23 Michael Maier          48 M 14237 Ellington CT            
 1263  205/1207 M3039   36:44   35:01  7:23 Rick Marks             31 M 13184 Simsbury CT             
 1264   80/1643 F1929   35:23   35:02  7:23 Susan Taricani         29 F  8648 Malden MA               
 1265  220/700  M1418   36:25   35:02  7:23 Sean Mooney            14 M  9074 Glastonbury CT          
 1266   33/607  F1418   36:14   35:02  7:23 Stephanie Eldridge     18 F  9709 Amston CT               
 1267  116/786  M4549   35:28   35:03  7:23 Paul Uricchio          45 M  5051 Glastonbury CT          
 1268   11/461  F5054   35:21   35:03  7:23 Lee MacK               54 F   601 Cortland NY             
 1269  221/700  M1418   35:34   35:03  7:23 Kevin Moynihan         14 M   285 Storrs CT               
 1270   27/509  M0113   35:22   35:03  7:23 Jason Ray              10 M  6895 South Windsor CT        
 1271   34/607  F1418   35:23   35:03  7:23 Grace Krusell          18 F  3785 Newington CT            
 1272   81/1643 F1929   36:09   35:04  7:23 Laena Orkin            26 F 10409 West Hartford CT        
 1273  222/700  M1418   35:58   35:04  7:23 Noah Plen              18 M  9241 Manchester CT           
 1274   82/1643 F1929   36:01   35:04  7:23 Ashley Cunningham      24 F  6853 Kensington CT           
 1275   80/817  M5054   35:31   35:04  7:23 Tim Varriale           54 M  3644 Moodus CT               
 1276    6/445  F0113   35:56   35:04  7:24 Kathryn Hastings       12 F  9288 Glastonbury CT          
 1277  303/1458 M1929   35:40   35:04  7:24 Mike Tanguay           23 M  6267 West Willington CT      
 1278   81/817  M5054   35:29   35:04  7:24 Peter Drakopoulos      50 M  1718 Rocky Hill CT           
 1279  223/700  M1418   38:07   35:04  7:24 Ryan Davis             14 M  5313 Manchester CT           
 1280  224/700  M1418   35:31   35:05  7:24 Brendon Willis         18 M  6396 Ellington CT            
 1281  206/1207 M3039   35:36   35:05  7:24 Andrew Moreno          30 M  4096 Colchester CT           
 1282  117/786  M4549   35:53   35:05  7:24 Peter Austin           45 M 12920 Manchester CT           
 1283  304/1458 M1929   35:58   35:05  7:24 John Daley             23 M 11894 Manchester CT           
 1284   11/304  M6064   35:05   35:05  7:24 Michael McCusker       61 M  3518 Buckland MA             
 1285  118/786  M4549   35:38   35:05  7:24 Christopher Kavanagh   49 M  1942 Manchester CT           
 1286  225/700  M1418   39:59   35:05  7:24 Jeffrey Thibodeau      18 M  8588 Ellington CT            
 1287  207/1207 M3039   36:17   35:05  7:24 Justin Neumann         31 M 14521 Chaplin CT              
 1288   82/817  M5054   35:43   35:05  7:24 Gerald Lynn            50 M  8401 Andover CT              
 1289  208/1207 M3039   36:00   35:06  7:24 Patrick Hart           35 M  7514 Wallingford CT          
 1290   96/700  M4044   35:34   35:06  7:24 Bob Gralton            43 M  6681 Gales Ferry CT          
 1291   83/817  M5054   35:18   35:06  7:24 Stanley Rembisz        53 M  8404 Rocky Hill CT           
 1292  209/1207 M3039   35:15   35:06  7:24 Walter Hansen          33 M 14712 Simsbury CT             
 1293  210/1207 M3039   35:38   35:06  7:24 Rene Moreno            39 M 10898 Meriden CT              
 1294  119/786  M4549   35:40   35:07  7:24 Ferdinand Jahnel       45 M  7556 Setauket NY             
 1295  120/786  M4549   35:39   35:07  7:24 John Ladue             49 M  2191 Dublin NH               
 1296  226/700  M1418   36:10   35:08  7:24 Joshua Salan           15 M 11763 Hebron CT               
 1297   84/817  M5054   35:25   35:08  7:24 Kenneth Major          53 M  9113 Vernon CT               
 1298   29/1242 F3039   36:10   35:08  7:24 Sara Kinney            31 F   973 Coventry CT             
 1299  305/1458 M1929   35:33   35:08  7:24 Dan Couture            20 M 13022 Vernon CT               
 1300   28/509  M0113   35:36   35:08  7:24 Alex Medina            13 M  3992 Tolland CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 27
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1301   97/700  M4044   35:40   35:08  7:24 Brendan Shea           44 M  3561 Amston CT               
 1302  211/1207 M3039   37:30   35:09  7:24 Travis Haas            39 M  7907 Glastonbury CT          
 1303  306/1458 M1929   35:17   35:09  7:25 Andrew Cannella        20 M  2787 Ellington CT            
 1304  212/1207 M3039   35:40   35:09  7:25 Tom Horan              38 M  4670 Bolton CT               
 1305  307/1458 M1929   35:30   35:10  7:25 Benjamin Gliha         23 M  1003 East Hampton CT         
 1306  308/1458 M1929   36:15   35:10  7:25 Ben Clemence           19 M  7400 Amherst NH              
 1307  213/1207 M3039   35:47   35:10  7:25 Paul Germond           38 M  4359 Coventry CT             
 1308  309/1458 M1929   35:32   35:10  7:25 Brendan Porter         20 M   211 West Hartford CT        
 1309   98/700  M4044   35:31   35:10  7:25 Mark Blandford         41 M  2047 Ridgefield CT           
 1310  121/786  M4549   35:47   35:10  7:25 Weston Brooks          45 M   290 Tolland CT              
 1311   85/817  M5054   35:35   35:10  7:25 Bob Zanelli Jr         52 M  8272 Groton MA               
 1312  227/700  M1418   36:19   35:10  7:25 Isaac Stevens          14 M  7488 East Hartland CT        
 1313   83/1643 F1929   35:49   35:11  7:25 Caitlin McLaughlin     23 F  5118 Farmington CT           
 1314  214/1207 M3039   39:33   35:11  7:25 Ben Kimball            39 M  9581 Hartford CT             
 1315  215/1207 M3039   35:52   35:11  7:25 Todd Lawrence          37 M 12262 Waltham MA              
 1316   36/522  M5559   36:06   35:11  7:25 Andrew Neary           55 M   669 Glastonbury CT          
 1317   37/522  M5559   35:22   35:11  7:25 Paul Rabenold          58 M 13570 Avon CT                 
 1318   84/1643 F1929   35:16   35:11  7:25 Zsuzsana Morse         26 F  4241 Waterbury CT            
 1319  216/1207 M3039   35:50   35:11  7:25 Rui Lopes              38 M  4151 Boston MA               
 1320   86/817  M5054   35:57   35:11  7:25 Jack Phelan            51 M  1472 Hartford CT             
 1321  310/1458 M1929   35:12   35:12  7:25 Christopher Kurdelski  23 M  2523 Hartford CT             
 1322   38/522  M5559   35:40   35:12  7:25 William Davitt         57 M  5479 Manchester CT           
 1323   39/522  M5559   35:30   35:12  7:25 Phil Bricker           56 M  6899 Northampton MA          
 1324    2/603  F4549   36:06   35:12  7:25 Nancy Fitzgibbon       46 F 11537 Rocky Hill CT           
 1325  311/1458 M1929   36:59   35:12  7:25 Daniel Clesowich       23 M  2105 Lebanon CT              
 1326   85/1643 F1929   35:31   35:12  7:25 Kathleen Malone        24 F  5851 Washington DC           
 1327  312/1458 M1929   35:57   35:12  7:25 Christopher Brown      27 M  7545 Vernon CT               
 1328   35/607  F1418   36:21   35:12  7:25 Sarah Fusco            17 F  8686 Cheshire CT             
 1329   30/1242 F3039   37:19   35:13  7:25 Alison Guiney          33 F  7077 New York NY             
 1330   31/1242 F3039   35:46   35:13  7:25 Clare Bacon            30 F 11291 New York NY             
 1331   87/817  M5054   35:26   35:14  7:26 Steven Gibbs           53 M  8151 Farmington CT           
 1332   88/817  M5054   35:50   35:14  7:26 Melvin Simon           54 M  6531 West Hartford CT        
 1333   32/1242 F3039   35:25   35:14  7:26 Becky Azia             36 F  9828 West Hartford CT        
 1334   19/674  F4044   36:03   35:14  7:26 Allison Shepherd       40 F  7342 Colchester VT           
 1335   89/817  M5054   36:20   35:14  7:26 William Connors        50 M  1287 West Hartford CT        
 1336    3/603  F4549   35:43   35:15  7:26 Pamela Cahill          46 F  6673 Hebron CT               
 1337   33/1242 F3039   35:41   35:15  7:26 Christine Kopcha       36 F  2788 Old Saybrook CT         
 1338   90/817  M5054   35:24   35:15  7:26 Joseph Noel            54 M  1607 South Berwick ME        
 1339  313/1458 M1929   41:54   35:16  7:26 Brendan Zdanis         22 M  8609 West Hartford CT        
 1340   91/817  M5054   35:33   35:16  7:26 Mark Fitzgerald        51 M  3299 Enfield CT              
 1341   92/817  M5054   35:33   35:16  7:26 David Abrams           51 M  1432 Apalachin NY            
 1342   29/509  M0113   35:27   35:17  7:26 Brian Balkus           11 M  9124 Ashford CT              
 1343  314/1458 M1929   36:12   35:17  7:26 Connor Roncaioli       20 M 11248 West Hartford CT        
 1344  217/1207 M3039   35:50   35:17  7:26 Gavin Daly             37 M 11634 Stamford CT             
 1345   99/700  M4044   36:04   35:18  7:26 Murilo Bonilha         44 M  4207 West Hartford CT        
 1346  218/1207 M3039   35:50   35:18  7:26 Brian Rago             32 M 12381 Colchester CT           
 1347   93/817  M5054   35:28   35:18  7:26 John Whittaker         50 M 10635 Manchester CT           
 1348  100/700  M4044   35:51   35:18  7:26 Hayden Daly            43 M 11630 Meredith NH             
 1349  101/700  M4044   35:51   35:18  7:26 Frazer Daly            42 M 11561 Windsor Locks CT        
 1350  315/1458 M1929   36:18   35:18  7:26 Nathan Cour            29 M  4042 North Windham CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 28
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1351  122/786  M4549   35:56   35:18  7:27 Thomas Keegan          48 M   739 West Hartford CT        
 1352   94/817  M5054   35:35   35:19  7:27 Thomas Podgorski       50 M 12486 Granby CT               
 1353    5/149  M6569   35:36   35:19  7:27 Lance Magnuson         66 M  2371 Lebanon CT              
 1354  228/700  M1418   35:39   35:19  7:27 Jacob Ruth             14 M  8348 Glenside PA             
 1355  229/700  M1418   37:23   35:19  7:27 Philip Shannon         15 M 14702 Avon CT                 
 1356   95/817  M5054   35:31   35:19  7:27 Thomas Johnston        51 M  5024 Manchester CT           
 1357  102/700  M4044   35:34   35:19  7:27 Jason Peacock          42 M  4361 East Haddam CT          
 1358  316/1458 M1929   35:34   35:20  7:27 Michael Falkowski      22 M  4912 Vernon CT               
 1359   86/1643 F1929   36:18   35:21  7:27 Lisa Schildknecht      23 F  7584 Windsor CT              
 1360  230/700  M1418   36:09   35:21  7:27 Mitchell Curry         16 M 10793 Glastonbury CT          
 1361  123/786  M4549   36:21   35:21  7:27 Jonathan Vandine       49 M  1153 Bolton CT               
 1362  231/700  M1418   39:14   35:21  7:27 Jordan Long            15 M  9911 Canaan CT               
 1363  232/700  M1418   36:08   35:21  7:27 Alexander Curry        16 M 10792 Glastonbury CT          
 1364   40/522  M5559   37:09   35:22  7:27 Ben Clarke             56 M  9608 West Hartford CT        
 1365  317/1458 M1929   36:09   35:22  7:27 Ryan Bielenda          21 M   663 South Windsor CT        
 1366  103/700  M4044   36:04   35:22  7:27 Richard Giusti         40 M  5233 Colchester CT           
 1367   96/817  M5054   36:04   35:22  7:27 William Boucher        50 M  8766 Suffield CT             
 1368  104/700  M4044   35:52   35:23  7:27 Chris McCarthy         42 M  6144 Bristol CT              
 1369  219/1207 M3039   36:00   35:23  7:28 Christopher Del Vecchi 30 M  3046 Washington DC           
 1370  318/1458 M1929   36:44   35:23  7:28 John Silhavy           19 M   330 Vernon CT               
 1371   34/1242 F3039   36:12   35:23  7:28 Amy Griffin            31 F 10066 Manchester CT           
 1372  105/700  M4044   36:13   35:23  7:28 Mike Morris            43 M  7846 East Hampton CT         
 1373  124/786  M4549   35:56   35:24  7:28 Mark Hutensky          47 M  3678 West Hartford CT        
 1374  125/786  M4549   35:35   35:24  7:28 Bill Hurd              46 M  1237 South Windsor CT        
 1375   20/674  F4044   35:49   35:24  7:28 Robin Beauregard       44 F  3559 Hebron CT               
 1376  126/786  M4549   35:58   35:24  7:28 Rob Bouvier            47 M   649 West Hartford CT        
 1377   35/1242 F3039   36:46   35:24  7:28 Alison Beauchene       36 F 12558 Pleasant Valley CT      
 1378   97/817  M5054   35:39   35:25  7:28 Bill Toner             53 M  3417 Willimantic CT          
 1379  220/1207 M3039   35:53   35:25  7:28 Scott Kosswig          32 M  3517 New Britain CT          
 1380    1/274  F5559   36:18   35:25  7:28 Colae Jukkala          58 F 14404 Hamden CT               
 1381  319/1458 M1929   36:31   35:25  7:28 Chris Jez              21 M 14646 Somers CT               
 1382  127/786  M4549   36:33   35:25  7:28 Christopher Moran      45 M  5002 Wethersfield CT         
 1383    4/603  F4549   36:49   35:25  7:28 Ana Nighan             49 F  7030 Manchester CT           
 1384  233/700  M1418   35:46   35:26  7:28 Austin Hatem           18 M 10717 Hebron CT               
 1385  106/700  M4044   35:45   35:26  7:28 Brian Molusis          40 M  7544 Glastonbury CT          
 1386  221/1207 M3039   35:35   35:26  7:28 Patrick Peak           34 M  4234 Chevy Chase MD          
 1387  222/1207 M3039   36:07   35:27  7:28 David Kirk             33 M 13467 Simsbury CT             
 1388  223/1207 M3039   36:29   35:27  7:28 Trevor Kinney          36 M   974 Coventry CT             
 1389  224/1207 M3039   36:13   35:27  7:28 James Taft             38 M  1053 Middletown CT           
 1390   36/607  F1418   37:11   35:27  7:28 Madeline Hayes         18 F  9926 Newington CT            
 1391   98/817  M5054   36:30   35:28  7:29 Bryce Brady            54 M 10443 East Granby CT          
 1392  320/1458 M1929   36:35   35:28  7:29 David MacKlem          21 M 13203 Tolland CT              
 1393  321/1458 M1929   36:28   35:28  7:29 Matthew Brown          20 M  6060 Remington VA            
 1394   87/1643 F1929   36:35   35:28  7:29 Ericca Yorgensen       21 F 13205 Tolland CT              
 1395  322/1458 M1929   35:52   35:28  7:29 Arragon Perrone        20 M  1490 Wethersfield CT         
 1396  323/1458 M1929   36:03   35:29  7:29 Brian Hussey           24 M  7419 West Hartford CT        
 1397  324/1458 M1929   40:28   35:29  7:29 Jason Poole            27 M 12887 Ellington CT            
 1398   99/817  M5054   35:42   35:29  7:29 Gary Scranton          54 M 10879 South Windsor CT        
 1399    5/603  F4549   36:36   35:30  7:29 Diana Scheitinger      48 F  4600 West Orange NJ          
 1400  225/1207 M3039   35:42   35:30  7:29 Rob Kahn               33 M  6628 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 29
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1401  226/1207 M3039   36:01   35:30  7:29 Chris Nucci            31 M  9599 Fort Collins CO         
 1402   88/1643 F1929   35:50   35:30  7:29 Megan McCusker         29 F 14437 Manchester CT           
 1403  227/1207 M3039   36:17   35:32  7:29 Stephen Ellis          31 M 10276 Hebron CT               
 1404   30/509  M0113   36:34   35:32  7:29 Brian Chambers         13 M  5198 South Windsor CT        
 1405   89/1643 F1929   35:44   35:32  7:29 Sarah MacKnight        25 F   734 Manchester NH           
 1406  228/1207 M3039   36:32   35:32  7:29 Adam Schumacher        34 M  3033 East Granby CT          
 1407  100/817  M5054   36:39   35:32  7:29 Paul Brazeau           53 M 12266 Storrs CT               
 1408  107/700  M4044   36:17   35:32  7:29 Peter Moore            44 M 12567 Pittsfield MA           
 1409    7/445  F0113   36:12   35:32  7:29 Lauren Cenci           13 F  3615 Unionville CT           
 1410  234/700  M1418   36:25   35:32  7:30 Sean Matuszak          16 M 11846 Wakefield RI            
 1411  128/786  M4549   36:09   35:33  7:30 John Brancati          45 M  8089 Tolland CT              
 1412  235/700  M1418   35:41   35:33  7:30 William Marvin         16 M  2076 Bow NH                  
 1413  108/700  M4044   36:00   35:33  7:30 Daniel Rearick         41 M 11757 Amston CT               
 1414  236/700  M1418   38:56   35:33  7:30 Patrick Moss           15 M 12450 Ellington CT            
 1415  109/700  M4044   35:48   35:33  7:30 Richard Turcott, Jr.   44 M  7156 Westford MA             
 1416  237/700  M1418   35:56   35:34  7:30 Ryan Babiak            15 M  4201 Glastonbury CT          
 1417   37/607  F1418   35:50   35:34  7:30 Alicia Szostak         14 F  6659 Colchester CT           
 1418   31/509  M0113   36:41   35:35  7:30 Lucas Hurley            9 M 10326 Portland CT             
 1419   32/509  M0113   36:41   35:35  7:30 Joshua Hurley           8 M 10327 Portland CT             
 1420   90/1643 F1929   36:08   35:35  7:30 Michelle Kurnik        29 F  4549 Hartford CT             
 1421   38/607  F1418   36:25   35:35  7:30 Megan Almagro          16 F  2698 North Granby CT         
 1422    6/603  F4549   36:13   35:35  7:30 Marykay Godiksen       48 F  8210 Westbrook CT            
 1423  325/1458 M1929   37:09   35:35  7:30 Reynolds Chapman       26 M  7009 Jewett City CT          
 1424  326/1458 M1929   35:47   35:35  7:30 Jason Demers           29 M  2803 Ashford CT              
 1425   91/1643 F1929   36:15   35:35  7:30 Sarah Cohen            19 F  5986 Weatogue CT             
 1426  327/1458 M1929   38:02   35:35  7:30 Tirosh Shapira         25 M 12868 Medford MA              
 1427   92/1643 F1929   35:40   35:35  7:30 Diana Mainville        21 F 13768 Ellington CT            
 1428  238/700  M1418   36:12   35:36  7:30 Ryan Walsh             14 M  3652 Hollis NH               
 1429   41/522  M5559   36:03   35:37  7:30 Mark Acquaotta         55 M  1909 Windsor Locks CT        
 1430   93/1643 F1929   36:07   35:37  7:30 Susannah Hufstader     20 F  9770 Storrs CT               
 1431  239/700  M1418   36:30   35:37  7:31 Paul Bowler            15 M  2434 West Simsbury CT        
 1432  110/700  M4044   35:50   35:37  7:31 Jeff Sowa              42 M  3824 Essex CT                
 1433  328/1458 M1929   36:46   35:37  7:31 George Faber           21 M  8490 Bolton CT               
 1434  229/1207 M3039   36:04   35:38  7:31 Kevin Fenton           32 M  1830 East Hampton CT         
 1435  101/817  M5054   39:32   35:38  7:31 Joe Mikalson           50 M 11650 Agawam MA               
 1436  230/1207 M3039   37:19   35:38  7:31 Brett Fajen            39 M 14636 Nassau NY               
 1437  111/700  M4044   38:32   35:38  7:31 Matt Fritz             40 M  5319 Meriden CT              
 1438   36/1242 F3039   37:18   35:39  7:31 Jennifer Gilson        37 F 13845 Providence RI           
 1439   33/509  M0113   37:02   35:39  7:31 Mark Fusco             13 M  8688 Cheshire CT             
 1440  112/700  M4044   36:02   35:39  7:31 Jim McCue              44 M  5787 Madisonville LA         
 1441  231/1207 M3039   36:11   35:39  7:31 Christopher Jackson    35 M  9741 West Hartford CT        
 1442  102/817  M5054   37:24   35:39  7:31 Bruce Freedman         53 M  6844 Granby CT               
 1443  329/1458 M1929   37:32   35:41  7:31 Brett Lerner           20 M  1670 West Hartford CT        
 1444  232/1207 M3039   36:50   35:41  7:31 John Hammond           35 M  8724 Chicago IL              
 1445  129/786  M4549   36:24   35:41  7:31 Keith Vujs             46 M 11225 Enfield CT              
 1446  330/1458 M1929   36:22   35:41  7:31 Scott Dellorso         24 M  5103 Westford MA             
 1447   94/1643 F1929   36:03   35:42  7:31 Shelby Donahue         21 F 13882 Griswold CT             
 1448  233/1207 M3039   36:03   35:42  7:31 Michael Mosca          32 M 13883 New Britain CT          
 1449   37/1242 F3039   35:55   35:42  7:31 Nicole Pisani          32 F  8565 Portland ME             
 1450  113/700  M4044   36:02   35:42  7:32 Joe Carnemolla         42 M  6420 Tolland CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 30
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1451  234/1207 M3039   36:17   35:42  7:32 Bob Hartnett           38 M  1617 Manchester CT           
 1452   38/1242 F3039   35:55   35:42  7:32 Amy Viara              30 F 12730 Manchester CT           
 1453  331/1458 M1929   36:26   35:43  7:32 Anthony Uccello        26 M 14829 Enfield CT              
 1454   21/674  F4044   36:20   35:43  7:32 Heather Doukas         40 F   385 Avon CT                 
 1455  130/786  M4549   36:15   35:43  7:32 Michael Emard          49 M  1268 Lakeville MA            
 1456  131/786  M4549   36:14   35:43  7:32 Phil Hartman           45 M  2114 West Hartford CT        
 1457  332/1458 M1929   35:50   35:43  7:32 Jeremy Stanford        23 M 12830 North Quincy MA         
 1458  235/1207 M3039   37:07   35:43  7:32 Roland Lessard         31 M  2149 Greenwich CT            
 1459  132/786  M4549   36:19   35:44  7:32 William Carson         46 M  5699 Colchester CT           
 1460  114/700  M4044   36:27   35:45  7:32 Kevin Uznanski         40 M  1355 Manchester CT           
 1461  236/1207 M3039   36:12   35:45  7:32 Kenneth Partridge      30 M  3157 Brooklyn NY             
 1462  237/1207 M3039   36:27   35:45  7:32 Michael Sweeney        37 M 11365 West Hartford CT        
 1463   95/1643 F1929   36:16   35:45  7:32 Allison Tamiso         19 F  7593 Manchester CT           
 1464  240/700  M1418   36:49   35:45  7:32 Ryan Willsey           16 M  2509 South Glastonbury CT    
 1465   96/1643 F1929   36:11   35:45  7:32 Ariana Bass            23 F 13800 Bloomfield CT           
 1466  103/817  M5054   36:07   35:46  7:32 Patrick Dannehy        51 M 14961 Unknown UN              
 1467   34/509  M0113   36:01   35:46  7:32 Wade Titterton         13 M  5226 Hebron CT               
 1468  238/1207 M3039   36:09   35:46  7:32 Gabriel Thayer         36 M  7152 Stafford Springs CT     
 1469  104/817  M5054   37:31   35:46  7:32 Greg Bedula            52 M  3719 Wethersfield CT         
 1470  239/1207 M3039   36:09   35:47  7:32 Rob Topliff            37 M  7681 Coventry CT             
 1471  105/817  M5054   36:26   35:47  7:33 Mike Napolitano        53 M  5623 Coventry CT             
 1472  241/700  M1418   36:13   35:47  7:33 Parker Ashton-Youngs   18 M  3152 Tolland CT              
 1473  242/700  M1418   36:13   35:47  7:33 Kyle Sprague           18 M 10510 Tolland CT              
 1474  333/1458 M1929   36:00   35:47  7:33 Jonathan Lavigne       24 M  1238 South Windsor CT        
 1475   39/607  F1418   36:26   35:47  7:33 Hannah Bodner          14 F 10873 Bolton CT               
 1476  334/1458 M1929   39:14   35:47  7:33 Matthew Doria          27 M  4768 New York NY             
 1477  243/700  M1418   36:27   35:48  7:33 Christian Stuart       14 M  3279 Bridgewater CT          
 1478  335/1458 M1929   37:09   35:48  7:33 John Fields            25 M  9756 Taftville CT            
 1479   35/509  M0113   36:22   35:48  7:33 Matthew Schoen         13 M  3086 Tolland CT              
 1480  336/1458 M1929   36:17   35:48  7:33 Kevin Moss             19 M  9406 Kensington CT           
 1481   36/509  M0113   36:44   35:48  7:33 Michael Hession        13 M  8448 West Simsbury CT        
 1482   40/607  F1418   36:33   35:49  7:33 Deena Abels            17 F 14830 West Hartford CT        
 1483  240/1207 M3039   37:30   35:49  7:33 Kevin Quiros           35 M 11036 West Hartford CT        
 1484  337/1458 M1929   36:37   35:49  7:33 Benjamin Bray          24 M  1624 Manchester CT           
 1485  115/700  M4044   38:32   35:49  7:33 Scott Credit           40 M 13770 Danielson CT            
 1486  241/1207 M3039   37:01   35:49  7:33 Rodrigo Laureano       32 M  6508 Sparta NJ               
 1487  244/700  M1418   40:58   35:49  7:33 Jake Wlochowski        17 M  1038 Ivoryton CT             
 1488  338/1458 M1929   37:12   35:49  7:33 David Nicholson        26 M 13387 Windsor CT              
 1489  116/700  M4044   36:27   35:50  7:33 Sam Abdelghany         40 M 11511 Cromwell CT             
 1490   97/1643 F1929   36:57   35:50  7:33 Holly Burns            22 F  4181 Stafford Springs CT     
 1491  339/1458 M1929   36:26   35:50  7:33 Timothy Cimini         20 M  6752 West Hartford CT        
 1492  133/786  M4549   36:52   35:51  7:33 Brian Morin            49 M  7783 Unionville CT           
 1493  106/817  M5054   36:20   35:51  7:33 Kristian Jensen        51 M 10833 Farmington CT           
 1494  340/1458 M1929   36:58   35:51  7:33 Eric Cichocki          25 M  5534 Stafford Springs CT     
 1495  245/700  M1418   36:04   35:52  7:34 Jesse Robinson         16 M  5298 Manchester CT           
 1496  246/700  M1418   36:07   35:52  7:34 Tim Lebel              17 M  4590 Tolland CT              
 1497   39/1242 F3039   36:02   35:53  7:34 Michelle Kenyon        39 F  4495 Waterford CT            
 1498  247/700  M1418   41:11   35:53  7:34 Stuart Sporko          17 M  9772 Waterbury CT            
 1499  341/1458 M1929   35:57   35:53  7:34 Scott Anderson         20 M 14090 Manchester CT           
 1500  248/700  M1418   36:18   35:53  7:34 Robert Zanelli Iii     17 M  8273 Groton MA               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 31
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1501   42/522  M5559   35:53   35:53  7:34 Robert Grande          56 M  3553 Branford CT             
 1502  107/817  M5054   36:07   35:54  7:34 Mark Laudati           52 M 11709 Winsted CT              
 1503  249/700  M1418   36:50   35:54  7:34 Christopher Watts      17 M  3982 Vernon CT               
 1504  108/817  M5054   36:22   35:55  7:34 Robert Benzinger       53 M  3308 Burlington CT           
 1505  250/700  M1418   37:07   35:55  7:34 Tony Bachiochi         17 M  4580 Stafford Springs CT     
 1506   41/607  F1418   36:05   35:55  7:34 Kelsey Goode           17 F  6588 Marlborough CT          
 1507    7/603  F4549   36:36   35:55  7:34 Diane Kasper           46 F  9905 Hebron CT               
 1508   42/607  F1418   40:40   35:56  7:34 Kelsey Pajer           17 F  7039 Manchester CT           
 1509  251/700  M1418   36:47   35:56  7:34 Zack Lanza             15 M 10191 Middletown CT           
 1510  342/1458 M1929   36:42   35:57  7:35 Edward Jacovino        23 M   214 West Hartford CT        
 1511  343/1458 M1929   36:26   35:57  7:35 Zack Brayfield         27 M  3519 Manchester CT           
 1512  109/817  M5054   36:29   35:57  7:35 Carlton Palmer         53 M  2235 Windsor Locks CT        
 1513  134/786  M4549   36:27   35:57  7:35 Brian Henderson        46 M  2967 Glastonbury CT          
 1514   37/509  M0113   36:08   35:57  7:35 Mike Bonino            13 M   854 Manchester CT           
 1515   43/522  M5559   36:08   35:58  7:35 Brian Quigley          59 M   120 Manchester CT           
 1516   98/1643 F1929   36:50   35:58  7:35 Kirsten Almagro        20 F  2696 North Granby CT         
 1517  344/1458 M1929   36:03   35:58  7:35 Harrison Holtz         19 M 14704 West Hartford CT        
 1518   44/522  M5559   36:24   35:58  7:35 Curtiss Thompson       56 M  5691 Pawcatuck CT            
 1519  135/786  M4549   36:48   35:58  7:35 Mark Smith             48 M 11152 Pleasant Valley CT      
 1520  252/700  M1418   36:19   35:58  7:35 Patrick Seypura        16 M  7835 South Windsor CT        
 1521  242/1207 M3039   38:06   35:58  7:35 Michael Gillon         30 M 14400 Cromwell CT             
 1522  243/1207 M3039   36:44   35:59  7:35 Michael Sobielo        33 M  7346 Amston CT               
 1523  345/1458 M1929   36:42   35:59  7:35 Steven Stafstrom       28 M   360 Cromwell CT             
 1524  253/700  M1418   36:49   35:59  7:35 Kevin Kilguss          17 M  4372 Tolland CT              
 1525  110/817  M5054   37:23   35:59  7:35 Michael Rickaby        53 M  1423 West Hartford CT        
 1526  346/1458 M1929   37:02   36:00  7:35 Matt O'Brien           26 M  4704 Windsor Locks CT        
 1527  347/1458 M1929   36:57   36:00  7:35 Matthew Alaimo         24 M  7701 Kittery ME              
 1528  111/817  M5054   37:02   36:00  7:35 Tim O'Brien            53 M  4703 Windsor Locks CT        
 1529  348/1458 M1929   37:15   36:00  7:35 Paul Glover Iv         24 M 12453 West Hartford CT        
 1530  349/1458 M1929   37:36   36:00  7:35 Alon Naftali           25 M 11367 Glastonbury CT          
 1531  350/1458 M1929   37:11   36:00  7:35 Patrick Martin         21 M  9071 Unionville CT           
 1532    8/445  F0113   36:26   36:01  7:35 Rachel Gallison        12 F  7793 Stafford Springs CT     
 1533   45/522  M5559   36:52   36:01  7:35 Ed Cox Jr              57 M 14359 Simsbury CT             
 1534  244/1207 M3039   36:33   36:01  7:35 George Simonian        36 M 13460 West Suffield CT        
 1535   40/1242 F3039   36:47   36:01  7:36 Brenna Chiaputti       30 F  7912 Riverton CT             
 1536  245/1207 M3039   36:42   36:01  7:36 Christopher Wollenberg 34 M  2113 Marlborough CT          
 1537  246/1207 M3039   36:43   36:02  7:36 Mark Benham            38 M  7682 Farmington CT           
 1538   46/522  M5559   36:39   36:02  7:36 Ned Shanahan           59 M  4846 Farmington CT           
 1539  136/786  M4549   37:15   36:02  7:36 Michael Waggoner       49 M  3218 West Hartford CT        
 1540  247/1207 M3039   38:10   36:02  7:36 Kevin Riedel           35 M  8733 Kensington CT           
 1541  248/1207 M3039   36:48   36:03  7:36 Douglas Fink           39 M 14379 West Simsbury CT        
 1542  112/817  M5054   36:37   36:03  7:36 Michael Enright        54 M  3807 Portland CT             
 1543   12/304  M6064   36:40   36:03  7:36 Les Dowd               63 M  6801 North Grosvenordale CT  
 1544  249/1207 M3039   36:34   36:03  7:36 Ben Pare               34 M  7763 Coventry CT             
 1545  117/700  M4044   37:53   36:03  7:36 James Guidice          42 M 11621 Simsbury CT             
 1546   38/509  M0113   37:02   36:03  7:36 Matthew Farrell         9 M  2587 Glastonbury CT          
 1547   43/607  F1418   37:00   36:04  7:36 Sarah Goldman          16 F  2647 West Hartford CT        
 1548  351/1458 M1929   37:06   36:04  7:36 Joshua Cantor          22 M  1078 West Hartford CT        
 1549  250/1207 M3039   36:45   36:04  7:36 Gabriel Kendall        38 M 10158 Coventry CT             
 1550   22/674  F4044   36:28   36:04  7:36 Donna Utakis           42 F   604 Amherst MA              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 32
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1551  254/700  M1418   36:16   36:04  7:36 Nick Gehris            18 M  1486 South Windsor CT        
 1552  251/1207 M3039   36:20   36:05  7:36 Luis Coreano           32 M 11756 Manchester CT           
 1553  118/700  M4044   36:40   36:06  7:37 Webster Barrett        44 M 12320 Quinebaug CT            
 1554  352/1458 M1929   37:00   36:06  7:37 Mike McGuire           24 M  8574 New Britain CT          
 1555  252/1207 M3039   36:43   36:06  7:37 Clyde Ettienne-Modeste 38 M  2833 Vernon CT               
 1556   12/461  F5054   36:42   36:06  7:37 Ginny Argenio          54 F  1073 Rocky Hill CT           
 1557   99/1643 F1929   38:03   36:06  7:37 Kim Gagliardi          29 F  9036 Nashua NH               
 1558  353/1458 M1929   36:52   36:06  7:37 Michael Warner         28 M  6885 South Boston MA         
 1559   39/509  M0113   38:09   36:06  7:37 Kyle Douglas           13 M 14580 Windsor CT              
 1560  119/700  M4044   36:45   36:06  7:37 Brendan Yourell        40 M 12346 East Lyme CT            
 1561   47/522  M5559   36:38   36:06  7:37 Mike Saimond           55 M    43 South Windsor CT        
 1562  354/1458 M1929   38:03   36:07  7:37 Brian Dinnie           25 M  9022 Vernon CT               
 1563  253/1207 M3039   36:39   36:07  7:37 Chris Haddock          38 M  1039 Vernon CT               
 1564  255/700  M1418   36:43   36:07  7:37 Bradley Marston        14 M  8476 Mansfield Center CT     
 1565  254/1207 M3039   36:43   36:07  7:37 Todd Nimirowski        36 M  3772 New York NY             
 1566  137/786  M4549   36:20   36:08  7:37 Bob Hurd               48 M  1236 South Windsor CT        
 1567  120/700  M4044   37:32   36:08  7:37 Jason Congdon          41 M 13035 West Hartford CT        
 1568  256/700  M1418   37:50   36:08  7:37 Brendan Okeefe         16 M 13282 Rocky Hill CT           
 1569  355/1458 M1929   39:23   36:08  7:37 Jon Marchetti          23 M 14077 Boston MA               
 1570   40/509  M0113   36:57   36:08  7:37 Brendan Begley         11 M  8390 West Hartford CT        
 1571  257/700  M1418   37:12   36:08  7:37 John Holschlag         18 M 14903 Bristol CT              
 1572    9/445  F0113   37:10   36:09  7:37 Christina Langton      11 F  2473 Bolton CT               
 1573  100/1643 F1929   36:19   36:09  7:37 Karyn Shapiro          24 F  6970 West Hartford CT        
 1574  121/700  M4044   37:26   36:09  7:37 Peter Devine           40 M 11017 Windsor Locks CT        
 1575  122/700  M4044   37:09   36:10  7:37 Joseph Pelletier Jr    44 M  2924 Glastonbury CT          
 1576  255/1207 M3039   39:02   36:10  7:37 John Campbell          31 M  6218 East Hartford CT        
 1577  101/1643 F1929   36:52   36:10  7:38 Lyaquishe Sarosh       29 F  3287 Amston CT               
 1578  258/700  M1418   36:55   36:11  7:38 Reed Cormier           15 M  3237 Mountain Top PA         
 1579   23/674  F4044   37:20   36:11  7:38 Asha Appel             41 F 11924 West Hartford CT        
 1580  256/1207 M3039   37:13   36:11  7:38 David Cho              30 M  4585 Washington DC           
 1581  102/1643 F1929   36:50   36:11  7:38 Gina D'Addario         21 F  2217 Burlington CT           
 1582  103/1643 F1929   36:51   36:13  7:38 Elizabeth Oblon        22 F  9213 Hebron CT               
 1583  356/1458 M1929   39:10   36:14  7:38 Daniel Simon           28 M  6204 West Orange NJ          
 1584  113/817  M5054   36:34   36:15  7:38 George Hermann         52 M  6533 Suffield CT             
 1585  123/700  M4044   37:02   36:15  7:38 David Dyer             42 M  7574 Columbia CT             
 1586  104/1643 F1929   37:02   36:15  7:38 Kelly Watson           24 F  8215 Glastonbury CT          
 1587   41/509  M0113   37:24   36:15  7:39 James Lee              12 M  1157 Manchester CT           
 1588  257/1207 M3039   37:24   36:16  7:39 Rahsaan Massicotte     30 M  7184 Coventry CT             
 1589  258/1207 M3039   37:37   36:16  7:39 Erik Ribera            35 M  8351 Wallingford CT          
 1590   44/607  F1418   36:48   36:16  7:39 Danielle Koch          16 F  4228 Coventry CT             
 1591  114/817  M5054   36:47   36:16  7:39 Greg Sullivan          52 M 12411 Framingham MA           
 1592  259/1207 M3039   37:00   36:16  7:39 Nima Zangeneh          36 M  7774 Ellington CT            
 1593  115/817  M5054   36:45   36:16  7:39 John Woron Ii          51 M   554 Middletown CT           
 1594  105/1643 F1929   37:52   36:17  7:39 Jessica Marion         24 F 11231 West Simsbury CT        
 1595  138/786  M4549   37:31   36:17  7:39 Karl Schriever         49 M  7885 Norwich CT              
 1596    1/19   F7074   36:58   36:17  7:39 Lynette Walker         70 F  1541 Simsbury CT             
 1597   42/509  M0113   36:50   36:17  7:39 Jack Molchan           13 M   684 Wayne PA                
 1598  357/1458 M1929   37:31   36:18  7:39 Kyle Schriever         24 M  7886 Norwich CT              
 1599  116/817  M5054   36:37   36:18  7:39 Michael Tedone         51 M   520 Wethersfield CT         
 1600  260/1207 M3039   37:06   36:18  7:39 Jack Keleher           37 M 10644 Charlestown MA          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 33
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1601  124/700  M4044   38:47   36:18  7:39 Claus Pejstrup         40 M 12156 West Granby CT          
 1602  358/1458 M1929   39:32   36:18  7:39 Mark Dabrowski         25 M  5054 Manchester CT           
 1603  139/786  M4549   37:10   36:18  7:39 William Duffy          45 M 12081 Rocky Hill CT           
 1604  359/1458 M1929   36:44   36:19  7:39 Raymond Carta          24 M  2049 Manchester CT           
 1605   48/522  M5559   36:52   36:19  7:39 Darrell Netto          58 M  1320 Colchester CT           
 1606  360/1458 M1929   37:02   36:19  7:39 Matt Bourque           27 M 14823 Enfield CT              
 1607  106/1643 F1929   36:52   36:19  7:39 Lisa Sander            19 F  1094 South Windsor CT        
 1608   24/674  F4044   38:50   36:19  7:39 Sheli Flieger          44 F  8689 Collinsville CT         
 1609  107/1643 F1929   36:39   36:19  7:39 Emily Wilson           28 F  5811 South Boston MA         
 1610  361/1458 M1929   36:31   36:19  7:39 Joshua Puzycki         25 M  2983 Wallingford CT          
 1611  108/1643 F1929   37:17   36:19  7:39 Erica Schutt           26 F  4878 Manchester CT           
 1612  261/1207 M3039   37:58   36:19  7:39 Michael Capodicasa     33 M   984 Mount Laurel NJ         
 1613  362/1458 M1929   37:34   36:20  7:39 Daniel Zirakzadeh      29 M  4163 Enfield CT              
 1614  259/700  M1418   37:34   36:20  7:39 Edward Courchaine      18 M 13434 Kensington CT           
 1615  262/1207 M3039   37:54   36:20  7:40 Ned Marsh              32 M  9058 Monterey CA             
 1616  140/786  M4549   36:29   36:20  7:40 Donald Ballsieper Sr   47 M  2134 Bolton CT               
 1617  363/1458 M1929   40:44   36:20  7:40 Ryan Grieco            22 M 12847 Storrs CT               
 1618  125/700  M4044   36:30   36:21  7:40 Michael Simonetta      40 M 14280 Middletown CT           
 1619  364/1458 M1929   37:16   36:21  7:40 Zac Griffin            28 M  7683 Manchester CT           
 1620  365/1458 M1929   40:02   36:21  7:40 Nick Vitello           22 M 14393 West Willington CT      
 1621   49/522  M5559   36:56   36:21  7:40 Jeff Smith             55 M   977 Glastonbury CT          
 1622  109/1643 F1929   36:55   36:21  7:40 Cristal Chan           28 F 11849 Durham CT               
 1623   41/1242 F3039   37:41   36:22  7:40 Lindsey Guerrero       30 F  6113 West Hartford CT        
 1624  366/1458 M1929   36:35   36:22  7:40 Matthew Langlais       22 M 10377 Unionville CT           
 1625  367/1458 M1929   36:54   36:22  7:40 Jacob Caplin           25 M  1615 Vernon CT               
 1626  368/1458 M1929   37:39   36:23  7:40 Thomas Gosselin        20 M   852 West Hartford CT        
 1627   45/607  F1418   37:22   36:23  7:40 Carly Peruccio         16 F 10233 Manchester CT           
 1628   43/509  M0113   37:02   36:23  7:40 Connor Miele           13 M   490 Stafford Springs CT     
 1629  117/817  M5054   36:51   36:23  7:40 Eric Chamberlin        50 M  3984 Glastonbury CT          
 1630   13/304  M6064   36:54   36:23  7:40 Bob Caplin             60 M  1614 Vernon CT               
 1631  126/700  M4044   36:58   36:23  7:40 Jeffrey Rothman        40 M 13968 Manchester CT           
 1632  110/1643 F1929   36:32   36:23  7:40 Alison Cloutier        24 F   279 East Hampton CT         
 1633  263/1207 M3039   41:24   36:23  7:40 John East              37 M 11610 Norwalk CT              
 1634  111/1643 F1929   40:34   36:23  7:40 Katie Rizzolo          23 F  4460 Franklin MA             
 1635  127/700  M4044   37:02   36:24  7:40 Liam Bane              41 M  6806 Hebron CT               
 1636   46/607  F1418   36:37   36:24  7:40 Rebecca Salustri       16 F  6146 Columbia CT             
 1637  112/1643 F1929   37:41   36:24  7:40 Margaret Molloy        21 F  9122 West Hartford CT        
 1638  369/1458 M1929   36:58   36:25  7:40 Sean Meyer             27 M 12270 South Windsor CT        
 1639  370/1458 M1929   36:40   36:25  7:41 Jeffrey Stack          24 M 14924 Enfield CT              
 1640  141/786  M4549   37:39   36:25  7:41 Clark Pfaff            48 M  2311 Granby CT               
 1641  371/1458 M1929   37:27   36:25  7:41 Justin Makara          28 M  8967 Manchester CT           
 1642  118/817  M5054   37:22   36:25  7:41 John Golebiewski       50 M  6854 Kensington CT           
 1643  142/786  M4549   36:48   36:25  7:41 Dan Kirby              49 M  4219 Rockville MD            
 1644  264/1207 M3039   37:13   36:25  7:41 Jeffrey Zirbel         39 M  1503 Colchester CT           
 1645  265/1207 M3039   36:39   36:25  7:41 Adrian Crockett        36 M  7953 New York NY             
 1646  266/1207 M3039   36:25   36:25  7:41 Darren Goddard         38 M  3126 Enfield CT              
 1647   47/607  F1418   36:40   36:25  7:41 Kylie Brasel           18 F  5847 Simsbury CT             
 1648  372/1458 M1929   37:09   36:26  7:41 Gregory Carmichael     21 M  7459 West Hartford CT        
 1649  267/1207 M3039   37:10   36:26  7:41 Evan Schiff            35 M  3891 West Hartford CT        
 1650   48/607  F1418   37:39   36:26  7:41 Jaclyn Tules           17 F  7054 Plainfield CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 34
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1651   49/607  F1418   36:35   36:26  7:41 Lisa Wawrzynowski      17 F  6378 Newington CT            
 1652   44/509  M0113   39:57   36:27  7:41 Kyle Seward            11 M 10149 East Hartford CT        
 1653  119/817  M5054   37:39   36:27  7:41 Michael Tules          51 M  7053 Plainfield CT           
 1654   45/509  M0113   37:33   36:27  7:41 Michael Toomey         12 M 10953 Exeter NH               
 1655  373/1458 M1929   37:46   36:27  7:41 Michael Silvestri      28 M 14523 Southbridge MA          
 1656    6/149  M6569   37:08   36:27  7:41 George Walker          67 M   920 Simsbury CT             
 1657   13/461  F5054   37:29   36:27  7:41 Shari Cantor           50 F  1076 West Hartford CT        
 1658   10/445  F0113   37:35   36:27  7:41 Megan Stevens          12 F   783 Colchester CT           
 1659  128/700  M4044   36:46   36:27  7:41 Jerry Filler           43 M  5019 West Hartford CT        
 1660   42/1242 F3039   36:47   36:28  7:41 Jennifer Dicaprio      33 F  5145 Rocky Hill CT           
 1661  260/700  M1418   38:17   36:28  7:41 Jake Papa              14 M   721 Topsham ME              
 1662  374/1458 M1929   39:42   36:28  7:41 Michael Guarino        20 M  2821 Colchester CT           
 1663  375/1458 M1929   37:39   36:28  7:41 Dennis Martin          19 M  9072 Unionville CT           
 1664  143/786  M4549   37:32   36:29  7:41 Chris Hoelck           46 M  1388 Danbury CT              
 1665  113/1643 F1929   36:54   36:29  7:41 Nicole Szewc           27 F  4756 Vernon CT               
 1666  376/1458 M1929   37:47   36:29  7:41 Mat Montgomery         23 M 14681 Colchester CT           
 1667  261/700  M1418   36:43   36:29  7:41 Conor Lynch            17 M 11988 Westford MA             
 1668  120/817  M5054   36:58   36:29  7:41 Mike Meade             53 M   592 West Hartford CT        
 1669    8/603  F4549   37:08   36:29  7:42 Mary-Liz Williams      49 F  2905 West Hartford CT        
 1670  144/786  M4549   37:49   36:30  7:42 Timothy Kenney         48 M 13281 Manchester CT           
 1671  268/1207 M3039   36:57   36:30  7:42 Nathan Garry           36 M  5613 Boston MA               
 1672  262/700  M1418   37:16   36:30  7:42 William Dauch          16 M  4450 Glastonbury CT          
 1673   50/522  M5559   37:31   36:30  7:42 Scott Zelken           58 M  8801 Old Lyme CT             
 1674  263/700  M1418   37:30   36:30  7:42 Daniel Iturrino        18 M 10449 Lebanon CT              
 1675  114/1643 F1929   38:18   36:30  7:42 Meghan Duffy           24 F  1948 Hebron CT               
 1676  377/1458 M1929   36:48   36:31  7:42 Bryce Metzger          23 M  7384 Ellington CT            
 1677  145/786  M4549   37:17   36:31  7:42 John Brancato          46 M  4724 West Hartford CT        
 1678  115/1643 F1929   39:01   36:31  7:42 Terri Iwata            28 F  1530 Ithaca NY               
 1679  378/1458 M1929   37:12   36:32  7:42 Devin Obedzinski       23 M 11339 Tolland CT              
 1680  146/786  M4549   37:43   36:32  7:42 Rick Eldridge          49 M  9707 Amston CT               
 1681  116/1643 F1929   38:36   36:32  7:42 Abigail Dunklee        20 F  7758 Hampden MA              
 1682   46/509  M0113   37:04   36:32  7:42 Alexander Biron        12 M  6039 South Windsor CT        
 1683    9/603  F4549   37:26   36:32  7:42 Diane Snow             47 F  2432 Plantsville CT          
 1684  379/1458 M1929   40:08   36:32  7:42 Ben Rogers             28 M  5885 New Hartford CT         
 1685   47/509  M0113   37:06   36:32  7:42 Christian Ruiz         12 M 13440 Manchester CT           
 1686   10/603  F4549   37:42   36:32  7:42 Joan Griffin           49 F   438 Dublin NH               
 1687   50/607  F1418   37:24   36:32  7:42 Erica Shore            18 F  6192 Glastonbury CT          
 1688  269/1207 M3039   36:48   36:33  7:42 David Morin            36 M  3999 Manchester CT           
 1689   51/522  M5559   37:04   36:33  7:42 Alan Hunt              55 M 13929 Weatogue CT             
 1690  129/700  M4044   38:26   36:33  7:42 Bolec Rogowski         43 M  6057 Canton CT               
 1691   14/304  M6064   36:39   36:33  7:42 Daniel Ciccarillo      63 M  3560 New Britain CT          
 1692  147/786  M4549   37:02   36:34  7:42 Fred Hughes            45 M 12377 South Windsor CT        
 1693  148/786  M4549   37:33   36:34  7:42 Mark Murphy            49 M  2020 Wethersfield CT         
 1694   11/603  F4549   37:27   36:34  7:43 Paula Kulpa            47 F 10241 Cheshire CT             
 1695  130/700  M4044   36:43   36:34  7:43 Michael Hazel          41 M  1070 Amston CT               
 1696  380/1458 M1929   37:13   36:34  7:43 Andrew Mechlinski      21 M 10022 New Britain CT          
 1697  270/1207 M3039   37:41   36:34  7:43 Chris Howell           38 M 12537 Hampton NH              
 1698  149/786  M4549   37:12   36:34  7:43 Stephen Hilton         49 M  6575 Vernon CT               
 1699  264/700  M1418   42:40   36:35  7:43 Luke Thresher          14 M 11664 Coventry CT             
 1700  381/1458 M1929   37:04   36:35  7:43 Barton Sattler         27 M 13047 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 35
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1701  271/1207 M3039   37:14   36:35  7:43 Chris Rosol            36 M  9216 Arlington MA            
 1702  121/817  M5054   37:09   36:35  7:43 Timothy Simoes         53 M  1613 Somers CT               
 1703  150/786  M4549   37:04   36:35  7:43 Steven Orlowski        46 M  3085 Ellington CT            
 1704   52/522  M5559   36:55   36:35  7:43 Jim Quinn              55 M  5842 Old Lyme CT             
 1705  131/700  M4044   36:59   36:35  7:43 Robert McCormick       44 M 11040 Suffield CT             
 1706  272/1207 M3039   37:14   36:35  7:43 Kurt Kochey            34 M  5033 Colchester CT           
 1707  117/1643 F1929   37:04   36:35  7:43 Laura Kasmarzyk        24 F  2201 Manchester CT           
 1708   51/607  F1418   36:55   36:36  7:43 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams       14 F  4708 Bolton CT               
 1709   11/445  F0113   36:58   36:36  7:43 Gabrielle Rusczyk      13 F 12385 West Suffield CT        
 1710  122/817  M5054   38:01   36:36  7:43 Richard Eddy           52 M  4378 Colchester CT           
 1711   15/304  M6064   37:11   36:36  7:43 Ron Johnson            63 M  6352 Tolland CT              
 1712  151/786  M4549   37:44   36:36  7:43 Russ Stevens           49 M   782 Colchester CT           
 1713  382/1458 M1929   37:34   36:36  7:43 Gabriel Sa             28 M  2620 Norwich CT              
 1714  152/786  M4549   38:12   36:36  7:43 Jon Patrucco           46 M 11297 Cheshire CT             
 1715  153/786  M4549   37:23   36:36  7:43 Franklin Aiudi         49 M  2717 Pleasant Valley CT      
 1716  273/1207 M3039   37:13   36:36  7:43 Erez Raichelson        36 M 11408 Glastonbury CT          
 1717   12/445  F0113   37:00   36:37  7:43 Shelby McCormick       13 F 11041 Suffield CT             
 1718   25/674  F4044   37:19   36:37  7:43 Dianna Hyland          40 F  5568 North Windham CT        
 1719  123/817  M5054   37:36   36:37  7:43 Steven Basson          53 M  1387 South Windsor CT        
 1720  274/1207 M3039   38:00   36:37  7:43 Robert Benavides       34 M  2242 Manchester CT           
 1721  124/817  M5054   37:05   36:37  7:43 David Partyka          54 M  1876 Mansfield Center CT     
 1722  275/1207 M3039   37:06   36:37  7:43 Jorge Diaz-Santiago    39 M  1106 Wayland MA              
 1723  276/1207 M3039   38:31   36:38  7:43 Matthew Silberberg     34 M 10642 Manchester CT           
 1724  277/1207 M3039   37:38   36:38  7:43 Mike Civello           30 M  8944 Stafford Springs CT     
 1725  278/1207 M3039   37:40   36:38  7:43 Patrick Reddy          36 M  2837 Bristol CT              
 1726  118/1643 F1929   37:30   36:38  7:43 Elizabeth Moreno       24 F  9010 Colchester CT           
 1727  265/700  M1418   37:32   36:39  7:43 Ryan Sosinski          14 M  9449 Avon CT                 
 1728  119/1643 F1929   37:12   36:39  7:43 Kara Mazur             22 F  2979 Union Grove WI          
 1729    2/274  F5559   37:09   36:39  7:43 Jill Ahern             55 F  1908 West Hartford CT        
 1730  125/817  M5054   36:55   36:39  7:43 Carlos Amaral          53 M 10461 East Hartford CT        
 1731  279/1207 M3039   37:12   36:39  7:43 David Biron            39 M  6038 South Windsor CT        
 1732  383/1458 M1929   37:13   36:40  7:44 David Martin           23 M  5719 Granby CT               
 1733   48/509  M0113   38:58   36:40  7:44 Dan Baldwin            13 M 11119 Southampton MA          
 1734  120/1643 F1929   37:22   36:41  7:44 Maura Hallisey         19 F   209 Wethersfield CT         
 1735  154/786  M4549   36:41   36:41  7:44 Gary Hurley            46 M 10325 Portland CT             
 1736  384/1458 M1929   37:21   36:41  7:44 David Kent             29 M  2989 West Hartford CT        
 1737  385/1458 M1929   37:39   36:41  7:44 Jason Ball             28 M  5214 Manchester CT           
 1738  155/786  M4549   37:51   36:41  7:44 Jeff Cohen             47 M  4129 Hebron CT               
 1739  156/786  M4549   37:27   36:41  7:44 Jay Sicklick           48 M  7820 Farmington CT           
 1740  386/1458 M1929   36:57   36:41  7:44 Jonathan Nash          24 M   832 South Glastonbury CT    
 1741  266/700  M1418   41:08   36:41  7:44 Brian Hughes           17 M  7082 Manchester CT           
 1742   12/603  F4549   36:56   36:41  7:44 Jean Mocadlo           49 F  6883 Broad Brook CT          
 1743  126/817  M5054   37:20   36:41  7:44 Aaron Cohen            54 M  5985 Weatogue CT             
 1744  387/1458 M1929   37:44   36:42  7:44 William Lodge          25 M  8970 Manchester CT           
 1745  121/1643 F1929   37:01   36:42  7:44 Jessica McKinstry      29 F 12937 Southington CT          
 1746  127/817  M5054   38:01   36:42  7:44 Robert Nurmi           51 M 12419 Williamstown MA         
 1747  128/817  M5054   37:21   36:43  7:44 Kevin MacKnight        53 M   733 Newtown CT              
 1748  157/786  M4549   38:19   36:43  7:44 John Brown             48 M  5183 Windham CT              
 1749  280/1207 M3039   37:46   36:43  7:44 Eric Purvis            39 M  2234 Enfield CT              
 1750  122/1643 F1929   37:59   36:43  7:44 Taryn Colonnese        19 F 10459 Vernon CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 36
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1751   26/674  F4044   38:06   36:43  7:44 Kelly Iannone          40 F 12794 Wallingford CT          
 1752  388/1458 M1929   41:25   36:43  7:44 Tyler Moree            19 M 14103 Hartford CT             
 1753  123/1643 F1929   36:58   36:44  7:45 Romina Sabando         22 F 14117 Newington CT            
 1754  129/817  M5054   36:53   36:44  7:45 David Bellinghiri      52 M 10259 Norwich CT              
 1755   53/522  M5559   38:01   36:44  7:45 James Horton           59 M  2782 Niantic CT              
 1756  124/1643 F1929   37:45   36:44  7:45 Maggie Glass           21 F  9389 Simsbury CT             
 1757  389/1458 M1929   37:20   36:44  7:45 Donald Rey             28 M   338 Columbia CT             
 1758  130/817  M5054   37:46   36:45  7:45 Pietro Catizone        54 M 11387 South Glastonbury CT    
 1759  390/1458 M1929   40:47   36:45  7:45 David Tabaka           23 M 11619 New Hartford CT         
 1760  391/1458 M1929   37:58   36:45  7:45 Jon Schroth            28 M  7134 Cobalt CT               
 1761  281/1207 M3039   39:24   36:45  7:45 Kenny William          30 M  4741 Avon CT                 
 1762  267/700  M1418   39:39   36:45  7:45 Ryan Thomas            15 M  2012 Belle Vernon PA         
 1763  282/1207 M3039   37:40   36:45  7:45 Timothy Dziekan        38 M  4394 Hampton CT              
 1764  268/700  M1418   37:20   36:46  7:45 Thomas Lebel           17 M 12866 Windham CT              
 1765  392/1458 M1929   37:10   36:46  7:45 Tyler Weerden          22 M 11807 Manchester CT           
 1766  269/700  M1418   42:17   36:46  7:45 Emmett Coughlin        15 M  9419 Portland CT             
 1767  158/786  M4549   37:55   36:47  7:45 Michael Dulz           49 M 12213 Windsor CT              
 1768  283/1207 M3039   37:46   36:47  7:45 Bill Balcerzak         36 M  5819 Hartford CT             
 1769  159/786  M4549   37:52   36:47  7:45 Scot Davenport         45 M 11522 Suffield CT             
 1770  270/700  M1418   38:17   36:47  7:45 Adam Bender            17 M 14615 West Hartford CT        
 1771  393/1458 M1929   40:42   36:47  7:45 Kevin Plourd           26 M  7634 Southington CT          
 1772  125/1643 F1929   37:31   36:47  7:45 Bridget Lenihan        28 F  9930 Chicago IL              
 1773   49/509  M0113   37:06   36:47  7:45 Cory Madalena          12 M  3869 South Windsor CT        
 1774  284/1207 M3039   37:02   36:48  7:45 Christopher Weigand    34 M  2506 Ellington CT            
 1775   13/445  F0113   37:10   36:48  7:45 Cassandra Looney       13 F 13260 Suffield CT             
 1776   16/304  M6064   37:28   36:48  7:45 Paul Maddox            61 M   159 Watertown CT            
 1777   43/1242 F3039   37:15   36:48  7:45 Carol Line Hazel       34 F  5826 Vernon CT               
 1778  394/1458 M1929   37:06   36:48  7:45 Timothy Connolly       25 M  4036 Ellington CT            
 1779  395/1458 M1929   37:20   36:48  7:45 Nathan Champion        26 M 10023 Enfield CT              
 1780  271/700  M1418   37:24   36:49  7:46 Greggory Perez         17 M  7627 South Windsor CT        
 1781   44/1242 F3039   37:35   36:49  7:46 Ally Mooney            34 F  6942 Unionville CT           
 1782  396/1458 M1929   38:34   36:49  7:46 Sean Harper            22 M 10453 Southwick MA            
 1783  285/1207 M3039   37:25   36:49  7:46 Ari Wolfe              30 M  4558 Brooklyn NY             
 1784   17/304  M6064   37:23   36:49  7:46 Michael Ryan           60 M  6517 Cheshire CT             
 1785  132/700  M4044   37:02   36:50  7:46 Jeff Joyce             44 M  8566 Rocky Hill CT           
 1786   18/304  M6064   37:28   36:50  7:46 Thomas McDermott       61 M  3155 Avon CT                 
 1787   50/509  M0113   37:21   36:50  7:46 Liam Shea              13 M  3562 Amston CT               
 1788   51/509  M0113   37:04   36:50  7:46 Thomas Barrett         13 M  8614 Manchester CT           
 1789  286/1207 M3039   38:10   36:50  7:46 Brian Antigiovanni     37 M 13196 Southington CT          
 1790  397/1458 M1929   42:53   36:50  7:46 James Osyf             26 M 11891 Vernon CT               
 1791  133/700  M4044   37:39   36:50  7:46 Louis Hernandez        44 M 10785 South Glastonbury CT    
 1792  134/700  M4044   38:38   36:50  7:46 Bruce Bailey           44 M 13187 Hebron CT               
 1793  160/786  M4549   37:37   36:51  7:46 Paul Castanho          45 M  6671 Rocky Hill CT           
 1794   19/304  M6064   37:11   36:51  7:46 Ralph Morelli          63 M 10966 Wethersfield CT         
 1795  287/1207 M3039   37:52   36:51  7:46 Sean Klotz             39 M  2799 Wrentham MA             
 1796  126/1643 F1929   38:22   36:51  7:46 Elizabeth Brombacker   21 F  1522 Wallingford CT          
 1797  288/1207 M3039   37:37   36:51  7:46 Tom Tedesco            32 M 12923 Glastonbury CT          
 1798  127/1643 F1929   37:38   36:52  7:46 Kimberly Crepeau       24 F  6670 Wethersfield CT         
 1799  131/817  M5054   36:57   36:52  7:46 Mark Tweedie           54 M 13637 Manchester CT           
 1800   13/603  F4549   41:05   36:52  7:46 Ellen Fitzpatrick      49 F  6757 West Tisbury MA         
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 37
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1801  128/1643 F1929   37:31   36:52  7:46 Sarah Freeman          20 F  8356 Bolton CT               
 1802  398/1458 M1929   36:52   36:52  7:46 Anthony Quarella       19 M  8831 South Windsor CT        
 1803  135/700  M4044   37:02   36:53  7:46 Peter Ballsieper       44 M  2219 Lebanon CT              
 1804  399/1458 M1929   37:25   36:53  7:46 Bret Kupfer            27 M  6585 Tolland CT              
 1805   45/1242 F3039   36:53   36:53  7:46 Amanda Devanney        34 F 14551 Manchester CT           
 1806  289/1207 M3039   37:29   36:53  7:46 Bryan Canfield         39 M  5271 Granby CT               
 1807  290/1207 M3039   37:44   36:53  7:46 Paul Joss              33 M 11755 Glastonbury CT          
 1808   14/445  F0113   37:36   36:54  7:47 Shaelyn Dolen          12 F  6004 Ellington CT            
 1809  291/1207 M3039   37:47   36:54  7:47 Douglas Jacobsen       31 M  3443 Tolland CT              
 1810  292/1207 M3039   37:45   36:54  7:47 Greg Kozbinski         35 M  2603 Manchester CT           
 1811  272/700  M1418   41:01   36:54  7:47 Samuel Murphy          18 M  3077 South Glastonbury CT    
 1812  161/786  M4549   38:49   36:55  7:47 Jay Weinberger         47 M  5083 Colchester CT           
 1813  162/786  M4549   37:46   36:55  7:47 Robert Wright          47 M 10147 Rocky Hill CT           
 1814  293/1207 M3039   37:44   36:55  7:47 Edwin Gerber           32 M   321 Manchester CT           
 1815  129/1643 F1929   37:54   36:55  7:47 Katie Aberbach         27 F  6867 Arlington VA            
 1816  163/786  M4549   39:01   36:55  7:47 Scott Miele            47 M   488 Stafford Springs CT     
 1817  400/1458 M1929   40:40   36:56  7:47 Sean Edington          23 M 11022 Storrs CT               
 1818  401/1458 M1929   38:02   36:56  7:47 Jamie Boyne            21 M  8957 West Hartford CT        
 1819   27/674  F4044   37:43   36:56  7:47 Patty Lennox           40 F   542 Bedminster NJ           
 1820  402/1458 M1929   39:11   36:56  7:47 Scott Mitchell         19 M  9795 Enfield CT              
 1821  403/1458 M1929   39:16   36:57  7:47 Tim Roesch             21 M  9555 Hebron CT               
 1822   20/304  M6064   37:34   36:57  7:47 Michael Riley          60 M   470 Ellington CT            
 1823  164/786  M4549   37:40   36:57  7:47 John Eddy              46 M  6943 West Hartford CT        
 1824  294/1207 M3039   36:57   36:57  7:47 Matt Brooks            38 M  6041 Newtown CT              
 1825  165/786  M4549   38:46   36:57  7:47 Tony Dasilva           48 M 10804 Bristol CT              
 1826   54/522  M5559   37:47   36:58  7:47 Boris Gerber           58 M   320 Manchester CT           
 1827  130/1643 F1929   37:38   36:58  7:48 Jamie Attardo          26 F  2891 Lewiston ME             
 1828  295/1207 M3039   37:41   36:58  7:48 Daniel Weiss           38 M 13607 West Hartford CT        
 1829   55/522  M5559   37:28   36:59  7:48 Walt Smith             57 M  1990 South Windsor CT        
 1830  273/700  M1418   38:35   36:59  7:48 Connor Grimes          18 M  6657 South Windsor CT        
 1831   46/1242 F3039   38:14   37:00  7:48 Courtney Russo         33 F 10664 Swampscott MA           
 1832   52/607  F1418   38:42   37:00  7:48 Carolyn Seiger         18 F  4243 West Hartford CT        
 1833  296/1207 M3039   37:21   37:00  7:48 William Delgrego       32 M   324 Vernon CT               
 1834  131/1643 F1929   37:43   37:00  7:48 Frances Smith          22 F 10643 Simsbury CT             
 1835  297/1207 M3039   39:41   37:00  7:48 Charles Grey           32 M  2383 Middletown CT           
 1836  274/700  M1418   39:04   37:00  7:48 Joe Sigan              16 M  7598 East Hartford CT        
 1837  166/786  M4549   37:39   37:00  7:48 Bob Piccin             47 M  6701 Coventry CT             
 1838  298/1207 M3039   37:36   37:01  7:48 Jon Carignan           33 M 14130 South Windsor CT        
 1839  132/1643 F1929   37:35   37:01  7:48 Kristin Ryan           22 F  6519 Cheshire CT             
 1840   47/1242 F3039   37:51   37:01  7:48 Marisa Mascolo         38 F  3582 West Hartford CT        
 1841   53/607  F1418   37:13   37:01  7:48 Megan Sargent          17 F   865 Manchester CT           
 1842   56/522  M5559   37:44   37:02  7:48 Michael Dolen          57 M  6003 Ellington CT            
 1843  275/700  M1418   41:37   37:02  7:48 Anton Lekang           16 M 14659 Chantilly VA            
 1844   57/522  M5559   38:03   37:02  7:48 Edward Yergeau         57 M   440 Manchester CT           
 1845   52/509  M0113   39:25   37:02  7:48 Tom Precourt           12 M  3752 Manchester CT           
 1846  136/700  M4044   37:41   37:02  7:48 Peter Calcasola        41 M  3599 Somers CT               
 1847  133/1643 F1929   39:06   37:02  7:48 Colleen Demko          25 F  8975 Manchester CT           
 1848   14/603  F4549   37:32   37:02  7:48 Jennifer Appleby       45 F 10323 Colchester CT           
 1849  404/1458 M1929   38:14   37:03  7:49 Ryan Uhlman            25 M 13148 Meriden CT              
 1850  405/1458 M1929   37:44   37:03  7:49 Phil Hall-Partyka      21 M  5509 Mansfield Center CT     
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 38
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1851  299/1207 M3039   38:34   37:03  7:49 Chad Czapla            38 M 13653 West Hartford CT        
 1852   48/1242 F3039   38:12   37:03  7:49 Lauren Scheinfeldt     31 F 13548 Boston MA               
 1853   49/1242 F3039   37:35   37:04  7:49 Sara Zarbo             30 F  1729 Brooklyn NY             
 1854  406/1458 M1929   38:35   37:04  7:49 Jacob Murphy           19 M  9114 West Hartford CT        
 1855  300/1207 M3039   37:16   37:04  7:49 Jeffrey Wallace        33 M  2423 Glastonbury CT          
 1856   50/1242 F3039   37:35   37:04  7:49 Kelly Scott            31 F  2767 East Hampton CT         
 1857  407/1458 M1929   39:49   37:05  7:49 Scott Mosebach         22 M 10759 Farmington CT           
 1858   28/674  F4044   37:56   37:05  7:49 Cheryl Armstrong       43 F   462 Newton MA               
 1859  408/1458 M1929   43:09   37:05  7:49 Mike Bouton            24 M 14955 Brighton MA             
 1860   51/1242 F3039   38:14   37:06  7:49 Kristin Thayer         37 F  7153 Stafford Springs CT     
 1861  137/700  M4044   37:44   37:06  7:49 Mandeen Saund          40 M  2857 South Windsor CT        
 1862  409/1458 M1929   39:35   37:06  7:49 Scott Krompinger       29 M   960 Hoboken NJ              
 1863  132/817  M5054   37:49   37:06  7:49 Bruce Whitney          52 M  4720 West Hartford CT        
 1864   54/607  F1418   37:49   37:06  7:49 Jamie Baird            16 F 10892 South Glastonbury CT    
 1865  276/700  M1418   37:37   37:07  7:49 Daniel Samson          14 M  7095 Bolton CT               
 1866  410/1458 M1929   38:01   37:07  7:49 Michael Dowd           25 M  5345 West Hartford CT        
 1867  411/1458 M1929   39:46   37:07  7:49 Theodore Swanson       20 M 11666 Glastonbury CT          
 1868  133/817  M5054   37:52   37:08  7:50 George Verheyen        54 M  3406 Kensington CT           
 1869  412/1458 M1929   37:57   37:08  7:50 Morgan Clendaniel      28 M  1009 Brooklyn NY             
 1870  413/1458 M1929   39:12   37:08  7:50 Kevin Gaughan          26 M   251 Vernon CT               
 1871  167/786  M4549   37:44   37:08  7:50 Thomas Breen Iii       45 M 14862 South Windsor CT        
 1872  301/1207 M3039   37:44   37:08  7:50 Kirk Laakso            38 M  6196 West Hartford CT        
 1873    3/274  F5559   37:36   37:08  7:50 Sharon Mendes          56 F  7694 North Windham CT        
 1874   52/1242 F3039   37:42   37:09  7:50 Wendy Ku               30 F 11383 Farmington CT           
 1875  134/817  M5054   37:20   37:09  7:50 Alan Nathan            52 M  2579 Weatogue CT             
 1876  302/1207 M3039   37:54   37:09  7:50 Jason Isenberg         36 M 14118 Manchester CT           
 1877  135/817  M5054   37:51   37:09  7:50 Bob Stubbs             52 M  5616 Newington CT            
 1878   58/522  M5559   37:59   37:10  7:50 Stephen Carter         59 M  4801 Manchester CT           
 1879  303/1207 M3039   39:28   37:10  7:50 John Giffune           38 M  1789 West Hartford CT        
 1880  138/700  M4044   41:25   37:10  7:50 Michael Lean           40 M  5482 West Hartford CT        
 1881   53/1242 F3039   38:11   37:10  7:50 Sandra Rodrigue        32 F  1354 Glastonbury CT          
 1882   54/1242 F3039   37:35   37:10  7:50 Jen Moir-Maccoll       38 F  7464 Scottsdale AZ           
 1883    7/149  M6569   37:45   37:10  7:50 Brendan Fraher         66 M  4425 Glastonbury CT          
 1884   53/509  M0113   43:29   37:10  7:50 Colton Grob            13 M  8815 West Suffield CT        
 1885  414/1458 M1929   37:41   37:10  7:50 Andrew Schultz         23 M  6104 West Simsbury CT        
 1886  304/1207 M3039   38:27   37:11  7:50 Ian Thomas             36 M 14594 South Glastonbury CT    
 1887   55/1242 F3039   38:36   37:11  7:50 Regan Rowley           35 F 10604 Coventry CT             
 1888   59/522  M5559   37:46   37:12  7:50 Jack Fulton            55 M  4315 Storrs CT               
 1889  134/1643 F1929   37:29   37:12  7:50 Bri Middel             19 F 10401 Oakdale CT              
 1890  136/817  M5054   37:29   37:12  7:50 Steve Middel           51 M 10402 Oakdale CT              
 1891   56/1242 F3039   38:10   37:12  7:51 Melanie Fiske-Michaud  33 F 14121 Manchester CT           
 1892  168/786  M4549   38:05   37:12  7:51 William Matuszak       45 M 11844 Wakefield RI            
 1893  169/786  M4549   37:56   37:13  7:51 Robert Barnes          46 M  8238 Enfield CT              
 1894  170/786  M4549   37:57   37:13  7:51 Jonathan Abels         49 M 14832 West Hartford CT        
 1895   15/445  F0113   38:20   37:14  7:51 Caroline Toomey        12 F 10954 Exeter NH               
 1896  171/786  M4549   38:06   37:14  7:51 Donald Wolff           47 M  1426 Tolland CT              
 1897  305/1207 M3039   38:07   37:14  7:51 Matthew Levy           39 M  8166 West Hartford CT        
 1898  139/700  M4044   37:57   37:14  7:51 Greg Rettich           40 M 10895 Portland CT             
 1899   54/509  M0113   38:30   37:14  7:51 Aidan Benner           13 M  9873 Glastonbury CT          
 1900   60/522  M5559   37:55   37:15  7:51 Dennis McCormack       59 M  3876 Glastonbury CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 39
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1901  172/786  M4549   37:28   37:15  7:51 Anthony Garcia         47 M 14876 East Hartford CT        
 1902  173/786  M4549   37:40   37:15  7:51 Raymond Diana          49 M  6980 Manchester CT           
 1903  306/1207 M3039   38:02   37:15  7:51 John Golas             37 M  8480 West Hartford CT        
 1904  307/1207 M3039   38:16   37:15  7:51 Enrique Olivarez       36 M 14284 Unknown UN              
 1905  415/1458 M1929   37:26   37:15  7:51 Tyler Canfijn          22 M  5624 East Hartford CT        
 1906   57/1242 F3039   37:23   37:15  7:51 Mandy Tegg             32 F 11568 Lebanon CT              
 1907  416/1458 M1929   39:32   37:15  7:51 Adam Ritter            29 M  6814 Poughkeepsie NY         
 1908  417/1458 M1929   38:04   37:16  7:51 Sean Legier            20 M  3898 South Windsor CT        
 1909  418/1458 M1929   37:58   37:16  7:51 Andrew Koniecko        28 M  2361 Preston CT              
 1910  140/700  M4044   39:34   37:16  7:51 Adam Silverman Md      40 M  1786 West Hartford CT        
 1911  141/700  M4044   38:04   37:16  7:51 Charles Ahles          40 M  7911 Riverton CT             
 1912  277/700  M1418   37:41   37:16  7:51 Austin Conran          18 M  2388 South Windsor CT        
 1913   58/1242 F3039   37:49   37:16  7:51 Maryanne Rhodes        37 F 10464 Glastonbury CT          
 1914  308/1207 M3039   43:35   37:16  7:51 Stephen Boada          32 M  4857 Alexandria VA           
 1915  174/786  M4549   37:44   37:17  7:51 Gene Cronin            48 M  6198 Avon CT                 
 1916  278/700  M1418   39:49   37:17  7:52 Sean Vieten            18 M 14181 Andover CT              
 1917  279/700  M1418   37:44   37:17  7:52 Taylor Cronin          15 M  6199 Avon CT                 
 1918  142/700  M4044   39:50   37:17  7:52 Ross Benthien          41 M  3013 West Hartford CT        
 1919  280/700  M1418   39:19   37:17  7:52 Evan Goddard           17 M 11512 Manchester CT           
 1920  419/1458 M1929   37:33   37:17  7:52 Matthew Krzyzek        25 M 11796 West Hartford CT        
 1921  143/700  M4044   38:01   37:18  7:52 Aaron Wlochowski       42 M  3058 Manchester CT           
 1922  420/1458 M1929   38:36   37:18  7:52 Tom Felice             22 M 10062 South Windsor CT        
 1923  144/700  M4044   38:08   37:18  7:52 Mark Harris            44 M  1918 Berlin CT               
 1924  421/1458 M1929   44:21   37:18  7:52 Stuart Deland          19 M 10921 Poquonock CT            
 1925  281/700  M1418   38:31   37:18  7:52 John Stockwell         18 M  3316 West Hartford CT        
 1926  282/700  M1418   37:45   37:18  7:52 Liam Murphy            16 M  3076 South Glastonbury CT    
 1927  309/1207 M3039   38:05   37:18  7:52 Matthew Chmielewski    31 M 11286 Bloomfield CT           
 1928  145/700  M4044   37:56   37:18  7:52 David Kopper           41 M 11285 Simsbury CT             
 1929   29/674  F4044   38:24   37:19  7:52 Katherine McGeever     43 F 11273 Kensington CT           
 1930  310/1207 M3039   37:31   37:19  7:52 Jeremy Madden          34 M 10504 Astoria NY              
 1931  135/1643 F1929   38:38   37:19  7:52 Stephanie Ingraham     19 F  7926 Cromwell CT             
 1932  422/1458 M1929   38:15   37:19  7:52 Andrew Mladek          21 M  3809 Unionville CT           
 1933  137/817  M5054   38:31   37:19  7:52 Jim Magennis           52 M  6983 Canton CT               
 1934  175/786  M4549   37:54   37:19  7:52 David Reale            47 M  8775 Manchester CT           
 1935  136/1643 F1929   38:06   37:20  7:52 Abigail Daley          26 F  8443 Canton CT               
 1936   59/1242 F3039   38:12   37:20  7:52 Amy Goodney            37 F  4597 Etna NH                 
 1937  311/1207 M3039   38:03   37:20  7:52 Tom McKeown            37 M  4467 Vernon CT               
 1938  423/1458 M1929   39:26   37:20  7:52 Matthew Soycher        28 M  4632 Northampton MA          
 1939  138/817  M5054   38:46   37:20  7:52 Mark Stefanov          53 M  6766 Winsted CT              
 1940   55/509  M0113   43:40   37:20  7:52 Zachary Salters        13 M 11829 Suffield CT             
 1941   60/1242 F3039   39:27   37:21  7:52 Kari Ellegard          30 F  6866 East Hartford CT        
 1942  139/817  M5054   38:04   37:21  7:52 Joseph Brophy          51 M   828 Meriden CT              
 1943  137/1643 F1929   37:33   37:21  7:52 Caitlin McMullan       23 F  6805 East Hartford CT        
 1944  140/817  M5054   37:46   37:21  7:52 Neal Breen             50 M   762 Ellington CT            
 1945  424/1458 M1929   37:38   37:21  7:52 Jonathan Edelen        23 M 13708 Arlington VA            
 1946  176/786  M4549   38:36   37:21  7:52 Stanislaw Jankowski    45 M 13177 Farmington CT           
 1947   15/603  F4549   37:56   37:22  7:53 Ginny Welch            49 F  1165 Manchester CT           
 1948  141/817  M5054   38:09   37:22  7:53 Michael Cobb           50 M  8002 West Hartford CT        
 1949  425/1458 M1929   38:38   37:22  7:53 Adam Tracey            28 M  2815 East Hartford CT        
 1950  312/1207 M3039   38:06   37:22  7:53 Neil Beup              35 M 10010 Burlington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 40
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1951  313/1207 M3039   40:26   37:22  7:53 Patrick Kane           37 M  3198 Stratford CT            
 1952  177/786  M4549   37:58   37:23  7:53 Patrick Kearney        48 M  5273 Hamden CT               
 1953   61/1242 F3039   40:26   37:23  7:53 Janet Kane             36 F  3197 Stratford CT            
 1954  314/1207 M3039   38:30   37:23  7:53 Andy Brutnell          39 M  6999 Tolland CT              
 1955  283/700  M1418   40:36   37:23  7:53 Morgan Ro              17 M   790 West Hartford CT        
 1956  284/700  M1418   39:27   37:23  7:53 Tobias Kerger          18 M 12243 South Glastonbury CT    
 1957  178/786  M4549   38:01   37:23  7:53 Kenneth Kron           45 M  3689 Hebron CT               
 1958  426/1458 M1929   40:13   37:23  7:53 Andrew Bartlett        21 M  7317 Southington CT          
 1959  179/786  M4549   37:43   37:24  7:53 Scott Porter           49 M  9891 West Simsbury CT        
 1960  315/1207 M3039   37:39   37:24  7:53 Christopher Carroll    36 M 14044 Ellington CT            
 1961   56/509  M0113   38:41   37:25  7:53 Jordan Thomas          12 M  1857 Middle Haddam CT        
 1962  180/786  M4549   38:23   37:25  7:53 Charles Brainard Iii   45 M 14127 Unknown UN              
 1963  427/1458 M1929   38:18   37:25  7:53 Andrew Oyer            25 M 14186 Storrs CT               
 1964  146/700  M4044   38:25   37:26  7:53 Mark Zurzola           44 M 12152 Wethersfield CT         
 1965  316/1207 M3039   38:32   37:26  7:53 Bartley Costello       36 M  4218 Simsbury CT             
 1966    1/49   M7074   37:57   37:26  7:53 Ray Prest              71 M  1557 Ellington CT            
 1967  428/1458 M1929   41:00   37:26  7:53 Joshua Dickmann        27 M 12433 Agawam MA               
 1968  317/1207 M3039   38:01   37:26  7:53 James Carmichael       30 M 13834 New York NY             
 1969  285/700  M1418   39:34   37:27  7:54 Patrick Albanesi       14 M 14703 Avon CT                 
 1970  181/786  M4549   38:17   37:27  7:54 Sean Riley             49 M  6269 Weatogue CT             
 1971  318/1207 M3039   38:28   37:27  7:54 Mark Peczuh            39 M 11695 West Willington CT      
 1972  319/1207 M3039   38:10   37:27  7:54 Ryan Cuprak            31 M  8203 New Haven CT            
 1973   62/1242 F3039   38:30   37:27  7:54 Michele Lahah          36 F  9830 North Attleboro MA      
 1974   61/522  M5559   38:14   37:27  7:54 Tom Walsh              55 M   819 Wethersfield CT         
 1975   21/304  M6064   38:19   37:27  7:54 Stephen Tolman         64 M  1567 Vernon CT               
 1976  138/1643 F1929   38:08   37:27  7:54 Natalie Smith          19 F 13613 Manchester CT           
 1977  286/700  M1418   37:43   37:27  7:54 Joseph Sylvia          16 M  8606 Windsor Locks CT        
 1978  320/1207 M3039   42:27   37:28  7:54 Jeffrey Kimball        31 M  1081 Westborough MA          
 1979  321/1207 M3039   39:31   37:28  7:54 Matthew Jones          30 M 10264 Chicago IL              
 1980  429/1458 M1929   39:33   37:28  7:54 Kyle Bagshaw           19 M 10225 South Windsor CT        
 1981  430/1458 M1929   38:22   37:28  7:54 Sam Wieczorek          20 M  8996 West Hartford CT        
 1982  182/786  M4549   38:13   37:29  7:54 Robert Dobmeier        47 M  2824 Rocky Hill CT           
 1983  431/1458 M1929   38:36   37:29  7:54 Stuart Foster          22 M  5288 Burlington CT           
 1984  322/1207 M3039   38:42   37:29  7:54 Adam Goldberg          38 M  3147 Needham MA              
 1985   63/1242 F3039   37:51   37:30  7:54 Tammy Tootell          30 F  7920 Willimantic CT          
 1986  142/817  M5054   37:45   37:30  7:54 Robert Kilpatrick      50 M  6367 Manchester CT           
 1987  143/817  M5054   38:19   37:30  7:54 David Crockett         51 M  2589 Ellington CT            
 1988  144/817  M5054   38:24   37:30  7:54 Brian Stefanowicz      53 M  7091 Southington CT          
 1989  147/700  M4044   38:34   37:30  7:54 Miles Paguirigan       42 M 13726 Rocky Hill CT           
 1990  139/1643 F1929   38:46   37:30  7:54 Erin Lopez             29 F 11908 Norwood MA              
 1991   64/1242 F3039   39:16   37:30  7:54 Shelly Schaefer        30 F  5209 Lombard IL              
 1992  323/1207 M3039   40:05   37:30  7:54 Nathan Baker           30 M  1275 Washington DC           
 1993   65/1242 F3039   38:13   37:30  7:54 Cassandra Webb-Monaco  36 F   841 Suffield CT             
 1994   16/603  F4549   38:12   37:31  7:54 Lisa Wnuck             48 F 14898 Cheshire CT             
 1995  183/786  M4549   38:28   37:31  7:54 Carl Peterson          45 M   653 Glastonbury CT          
 1996  432/1458 M1929   40:48   37:31  7:54 Eric Nilsson           25 M  2982 Windsor Locks CT        
 1997  145/817  M5054   39:45   37:31  7:54 Bud McCann             51 M 14859 Avon CT                 
 1998  324/1207 M3039   38:18   37:31  7:54 Andrew Blackwell       38 M  2736 New York NY             
 1999  184/786  M4549   38:39   37:31  7:55 Michael Lynch          49 M 11275 Kensington CT           
 2000  325/1207 M3039   38:35   37:32  7:55 John Volanski          36 M  7315 Canton CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 41
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2001  326/1207 M3039   38:08   37:32  7:55 Michael Feli           36 M  8304 New Milford CT          
 2002  433/1458 M1929   45:29   37:32  7:55 Will Nuland            29 M  4103 Washington DC           
 2003  146/817  M5054   38:19   37:32  7:55 Larry Zeiner           51 M  2769 Simsbury CT             
 2004    4/274  F5559   37:47   37:32  7:55 Allison Laudati        58 F  5535 Granby CT               
 2005  147/817  M5054   38:19   37:32  7:55 Ronald Monroe          54 M  3584 Bloomfield CT           
 2006  148/817  M5054   38:08   37:32  7:55 Kenneth Saucier        50 M  1030 Newington CT            
 2007  434/1458 M1929   39:48   37:32  7:55 Drew Dowe              28 M  7036 Windsor CT              
 2008  287/700  M1418   40:18   37:32  7:55 Cameron Sweeney        14 M 10933 Rocky Hill CT           
 2009  149/817  M5054   38:15   37:33  7:55 Brendan Hallisey       52 M   207 Wethersfield CT         
 2010  150/817  M5054   38:22   37:33  7:55 Jeff Shaw              54 M  3264 Bloomfield CT           
 2011  288/700  M1418   38:58   37:33  7:55 Will Meyer             17 M 10051 South Glastonbury CT    
 2012  435/1458 M1929   40:21   37:33  7:55 Tyler Lewis            20 M 12729 West Hartford CT        
 2013  327/1207 M3039   38:34   37:33  7:55 Dean Jaworski          30 M  2808 Broad Brook CT          
 2014  328/1207 M3039   38:26   37:34  7:55 Kevin Moriarty         38 M 10808 Columbia CT             
 2015  185/786  M4549   38:19   37:34  7:55 Brian McAndrew         46 M 11644 South Windsor CT        
 2016   14/461  F5054   38:10   37:34  7:55 Louise Collins         53 F  9734 West Willington CT      
 2017  151/817  M5054   38:15   37:34  7:55 Jeffrey Lukas          50 M   498 Mendon MA               
 2018  436/1458 M1929   39:49   37:34  7:55 Jon Bellamy            26 M  7962 Meriden CT              
 2019  437/1458 M1929   39:10   37:34  7:55 Jacob Word             24 M  9676 Guilderland NY          
 2020  329/1207 M3039   38:26   37:35  7:55 Brad Shoenfelt         30 M  7052 North Attleboro MA      
 2021  152/817  M5054   43:42   37:35  7:55 Kurt Edgecomb          50 M  4630 Vernon CT               
 2022   62/522  M5559   39:05   37:35  7:55 Merrill Kloter         58 M  2658 West Willington CT      
 2023  330/1207 M3039   39:31   37:35  7:55 Peter Rutledge         34 M 14851 Warren RI               
 2024  289/700  M1418   41:37   37:35  7:55 Philip Smith           16 M 11716 New Hartford CT         
 2025  331/1207 M3039   38:28   37:36  7:56 Chris Jackson          35 M  5570 Bronxville NY           
 2026  186/786  M4549   38:06   37:36  7:56 Som Saynganthone       49 M 11184 East Hartford CT        
 2027  140/1643 F1929   38:07   37:37  7:56 Theresa Jedd           27 F  9600 Fort Collins CO         
 2028  290/700  M1418   37:58   37:37  7:56 Joey Verdone           14 M 12512 South Glastonbury CT    
 2029  332/1207 M3039   44:30   37:37  7:56 Matt Engle             34 M  8050 North Grafton MA        
 2030   66/1242 F3039   38:04   37:37  7:56 Karen Willis           30 F  7739 Arlington MA            
 2031  333/1207 M3039   38:08   37:38  7:56 Rayon Knott            36 M  3957 West Hartford CT        
 2032   30/674  F4044   38:18   37:38  7:56 Angela Waszak          43 F  8057 Westford MA             
 2033   67/1242 F3039   37:38   37:38  7:56 Veera Ronalter         39 F  3759 Barto PA                
 2034  187/786  M4549   39:33   37:38  7:56 Tom Atkins             45 M 10109 West Hartford CT        
 2035   22/304  M6064   38:09   37:38  7:56 Samuel Lewbel          60 M  3265 Stafford Springs CT     
 2036  438/1458 M1929   38:19   37:38  7:56 Rob Bedini             26 M 11740 South Windsor CT        
 2037  334/1207 M3039   38:51   37:38  7:56 David Rhodes           39 M 14942 Andover CT              
 2038  141/1643 F1929   39:48   37:39  7:56 Caitlin Lenehan        28 F 10826 Greenwich CT            
 2039  439/1458 M1929   39:48   37:39  7:56 David Balint           28 M 10825 Greenwich CT            
 2040  153/817  M5054   39:02   37:39  7:56 Francis Preli          54 M  4623 Cromwell CT             
 2041   55/607  F1418   38:51   37:39  7:56 Alexa Krause           16 F  7248 Tolland CT              
 2042  291/700  M1418   38:53   37:39  7:56 Ryan Wollert           17 M  3115 Simsbury CT             
 2043  335/1207 M3039   38:55   37:40  7:56 Sean Caffyn            34 M  8745 West Hartford CT        
 2044   17/603  F4549   38:14   37:40  7:56 Ellen Smith            47 F   978 Glastonbury CT          
 2045  142/1643 F1929   38:47   37:40  7:56 Danielle Cordeau       27 F  7773 Goshen CT               
 2046  292/700  M1418   41:49   37:40  7:56 Luke Ryba              15 M 10127 Vernon CT               
 2047   57/509  M0113   43:59   37:40  7:56 Kyle Salters           13 M 12067 Suffield CT             
 2048  440/1458 M1929   38:09   37:40  7:56 John Condon            19 M  6652 West Hartford CT        
 2049  293/700  M1418   39:36   37:41  7:57 Kevin MacNeill         16 M 11856 Newington CT            
 2050   18/603  F4549   38:39   37:41  7:57 Charron Daigle         49 F  1130 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 42
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2051   58/509  M0113   38:06   37:41  7:57 Dempsey Goodale        12 M 14449 South Windsor CT        
 2052   68/1242 F3039   39:49   37:42  7:57 Erin Sass              35 F  5325 Penn Hills PA           
 2053  148/700  M4044   42:31   37:42  7:57 Jason Whittet          40 M  8384 Wellesley MA            
 2054   69/1242 F3039   38:21   37:42  7:57 Amy Daniels            30 F 10970 Amston CT               
 2055  149/700  M4044   37:42   37:42  7:57 Ken Cowen              44 M 12049 Hilliard OH             
 2056   70/1242 F3039   39:28   37:42  7:57 Mellisa Roseberry      34 F  2491 Penobscot ME            
 2057  336/1207 M3039   38:28   37:43  7:57 Walter Foley Jr        38 M 10396 Vernon CT               
 2058  441/1458 M1929   38:15   37:43  7:57 Brian Harrington       21 M  3415 Broad Brook CT          
 2059  188/786  M4549   38:48   37:43  7:57 Jay Overbye            46 M  7567 New York NY             
 2060  442/1458 M1929   38:22   37:43  7:57 Gary Dzen              27 M  2855 South Windsor CT        
 2061  143/1643 F1929   38:26   37:43  7:57 Aida Arik              24 F   459 Manchester CT           
 2062   71/1242 F3039   38:30   37:44  7:57 Sherelle Hill          39 F  9354 Bloomfield CT           
 2063  337/1207 M3039   39:38   37:44  7:57 Robert Szumilas        30 M 13876 Rocky Hill CT           
 2064  154/817  M5054   39:50   37:44  7:57 Alan Gottlieb          53 M  4583 Brooklyn NY             
 2065  144/1643 F1929   40:20   37:45  7:57 Shannon Odonnell       29 F  6923 Portland CT             
 2066   15/461  F5054   38:39   37:45  7:57 Lyn Blanchette         53 F  8812 Glastonbury CT          
 2067  338/1207 M3039   40:09   37:45  7:57 Jonathan Denyszyn      33 M  3135 Cheshire CT             
 2068   16/461  F5054   37:54   37:45  7:57 Ana Martin             50 F  6959 Nahant MA               
 2069  189/786  M4549   38:21   37:45  7:57 Kevin Ericson          45 M 14184 Glastonbury CT          
 2070  155/817  M5054   38:11   37:45  7:57 Gary Santi             54 M  1294 Middletown CT           
 2071   31/674  F4044   38:20   37:45  7:57 Renee Savoie           40 F  6195 West Hartford CT        
 2072  156/817  M5054   38:30   37:45  7:57 John Legier            54 M  6709 South Windsor CT        
 2073  339/1207 M3039   38:45   37:45  7:57 Jonathan Jones         39 M  6281 West Hartford CT        
 2074  145/1643 F1929   40:41   37:45  7:57 Elizabeth Onderko      24 F  6599 Glastonbury CT          
 2075  157/817  M5054   38:23   37:46  7:58 Paul McKechnie         51 M  5341 Hamden CT               
 2076  443/1458 M1929   38:24   37:46  7:58 Andrew Matta           28 M  3570 New Milford CT          
 2077   59/509  M0113   39:28   37:46  7:58 Benjamin Shepherd      12 M  7344 Colchester VT           
 2078  444/1458 M1929   38:51   37:46  7:58 Eric Davis             21 M 14398 West Simsbury CT        
 2079  150/700  M4044   38:15   37:46  7:58 John O'Connor          42 M  7057 Ashford CT              
 2080   60/509  M0113   38:51   37:47  7:58 Paul Ciarcia           11 M 11034 Newington CT            
 2081  146/1643 F1929   38:25   37:47  7:58 Kelly Christian        20 F  1467 Suffield CT             
 2082   19/603  F4549   38:17   37:47  7:58 Susan Rzewuski         49 F  1707 Colchester CT           
 2083  190/786  M4549   39:01   37:47  7:58 Jim Howard             47 M  8330 Glastonbury CT          
 2084  191/786  M4549   39:09   37:47  7:58 Steven Sunbury         48 M  6587 Cromwell CT             
 2085  340/1207 M3039   38:26   37:47  7:58 Andrew Butler          32 M   502 Oakdale CT              
 2086  151/700  M4044   38:53   37:47  7:58 Daniel Zibaitis        41 M  8593 Melrose MA              
 2087  147/1643 F1929   40:09   37:47  7:58 Erin Clark             22 F 13293 Somers CT               
 2088  445/1458 M1929   43:07   37:47  7:58 Daniel Rogers          29 M  7856 Glastonbury CT          
 2089  341/1207 M3039   38:53   37:48  7:58 Mark Crudi             36 M   595 Bristol CT              
 2090  192/786  M4549   38:14   37:48  7:58 William Hess           46 M  6506 Vernon CT               
 2091  148/1643 F1929   39:12   37:48  7:58 Alexandra Manzin       26 F 10574 Plainville CT           
 2092   17/461  F5054   38:24   37:48  7:58 Liza Recto             54 F  2763 Lexington Park MD       
 2093  446/1458 M1929   38:12   37:48  7:58 Antony Waykovsky       27 M 14774 Manchester CT           
 2094   72/1242 F3039   38:23   37:48  7:58 Elaine Sullivan        37 F   124 East Hampton CT         
 2095   63/522  M5559   38:33   37:49  7:58 John Laudati           55 M  5536 Granby CT               
 2096  447/1458 M1929   39:11   37:49  7:58 Matthew Maver          25 M  9524 West Granby CT          
 2097  294/700  M1418   39:10   37:49  7:58 Timothy Bates          14 M  4076 Colchester CT           
 2098  149/1643 F1929   40:04   37:49  7:58 Michelle Stathers      26 F  6813 Poughkeepsie NY         
 2099  193/786  M4549   38:02   37:49  7:58 David Lambert          49 M  2807 Henrietta NY            
 2100  194/786  M4549   38:03   37:49  7:58 Paul Edlund            47 M 13296 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 43
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2101  152/700  M4044   38:46   37:50  7:58 Walter Krauss          41 M 14647 East Granby CT          
 2102  195/786  M4549   38:52   37:50  7:58 Michael Carr           47 M  5085 Alexandria VA           
 2103  295/700  M1418   41:55   37:50  7:58 Brendan Theroux        18 M 12770 Stafford Springs CT     
 2104  448/1458 M1929   40:44   37:50  7:58 Michael Sullivan       28 M 13107 Simsbury CT             
 2105  150/1643 F1929   38:05   37:50  7:58 Alie Bernier           24 F  3721 Dayville CT             
 2106  196/786  M4549   38:46   37:50  7:59 George Revoir          49 M  2526 Cohasset MA             
 2107  197/786  M4549   38:47   37:51  7:59 Dan Ekstrom            46 M  4478 Ellington CT            
 2108  153/700  M4044   38:44   37:51  7:59 David Kinney           40 M   374 Glastonbury CT          
 2109   73/1242 F3039   38:59   37:51  7:59 Elizabeth Greene       31 F   665 Miami FL                
 2110   74/1242 F3039   38:45   37:51  7:59 Teresa Digenova        33 F  3079 Gaithersburg MD         
 2111   64/522  M5559   38:25   37:51  7:59 Ed Dodge               59 M   625 Moodus CT               
 2112  296/700  M1418   42:46   37:51  7:59 Matthew Bedard         14 M 10362 Hopedale MA             
 2113  151/1643 F1929   38:17   37:51  7:59 Stacey Marion          21 F  5340 West Simsbury CT        
 2114  154/700  M4044   39:15   37:51  7:59 Patrick Proctor        41 M 11936 Newton MA               
 2115   16/445  F0113   38:31   37:52  7:59 Morgane Butler         13 F   503 Oakdale CT              
 2116   20/603  F4549   38:29   37:52  7:59 Laurie Verrilli        46 F 10462 Tolland CT              
 2117   18/461  F5054   38:19   37:52  7:59 Maggie Jones           53 F  1198 Stonington CT           
 2118  198/786  M4549   38:53   37:52  7:59 Paul Fitzgerald        49 M  1756 East Hartford CT        
 2119  297/700  M1418   38:28   37:53  7:59 Liam Martens           14 M  8911 Glenmont NY             
 2120   65/522  M5559   38:23   37:53  7:59 Brian Dunn             57 M  1601 East Hartford CT        
 2121   56/607  F1418   38:55   37:53  7:59 Erika Zahina           18 F  9334 Bristol CT              
 2122  155/700  M4044   39:54   37:53  7:59 Fredrick Baber         43 M 12934 South Windsor CT        
 2123  298/700  M1418   38:28   37:53  7:59 Ryan Styrczula         18 M  6917 Unionville CT           
 2124   32/674  F4044   38:32   37:54  7:59 Wendy Carberg          42 F  5916 Jewett City CT          
 2125   66/522  M5559   39:21   37:54  7:59 David Carlson          55 M  8726 Hamden CT               
 2126   57/607  F1418   40:25   37:54  7:59 Kristina Unikewicz     17 F   479 Portland CT             
 2127  299/700  M1418   38:15   37:54  7:59 Nathan Zlotnick        14 M 13222 Glastonbury CT          
 2128  156/700  M4044   38:26   37:54  7:59 Jim McCabe             42 M   433 Canton MA               
 2129  199/786  M4549   40:25   37:54  7:59 William Unikewicz      45 M   476 Portland CT             
 2130  449/1458 M1929   38:31   37:54  7:59 Mike Bobey             21 M 14182 Tolland CT              
 2131   58/607  F1418   38:53   37:54  7:59 Sarah Robbins          14 F  4745 Manchester CT           
 2132   33/674  F4044   38:31   37:54  7:59 Alison Jamin           40 F 14559 West Hartford CT        
 2133   21/603  F4549   38:28   37:55  7:59 Leeann Cerpovicz       48 F  6892 West Springfield MA     
 2134  450/1458 M1929   38:56   37:55  8:00 Conor Brosnan          28 M 11623 Newton MA               
 2135   59/607  F1418   38:13   37:55  8:00 Kelsey Sparrow         14 F  4528 Old Saybrook CT         
 2136  451/1458 M1929   40:38   37:55  8:00 Zachary Golden         19 M 10156 Coventry CT             
 2137  152/1643 F1929   40:04   37:55  8:00 Jessica Kraiza         20 F  1463 North Granby CT         
 2138  200/786  M4549   39:05   37:55  8:00 Martin Merritt         47 M   293 Baltimore MD            
 2139  300/700  M1418   38:42   37:56  8:00 Dan Lusardi            15 M 10588 Windsor CT              
 2140  342/1207 M3039   40:17   37:57  8:00 Aaron Nash             30 M  4444 North Franklin CT       
 2141   19/461  F5054   39:00   37:57  8:00 Jo-Anne Rankin         51 F  6848 Tolland CT              
 2142  452/1458 M1929   38:48   37:57  8:00 Patrick Williamson     28 M  7273 West Hartford CT        
 2143  453/1458 M1929   39:14   37:57  8:00 Ryan Stanley           20 M  7890 South Windsor CT        
 2144  201/786  M4549   38:57   37:57  8:00 Christopher Beckius    45 M  9303 Tolland CT              
 2145   23/304  M6064   39:14   37:57  8:00 John Allman            64 M 14592 Greenwood IN            
 2146   75/1242 F3039   39:31   37:58  8:00 Mary Fischer           35 F  8772 Manchester CT           
 2147  454/1458 M1929   38:30   37:58  8:00 Matthew Liles          26 M 14757 Manchester CT           
 2148  158/817  M5054   38:08   37:58  8:00 Russell Saucier        51 M  5436 Manchester CT           
 2149   60/607  F1418   40:07   37:58  8:00 Kirstin Lemay          18 F  7745 Rocky Hill CT           
 2150  153/1643 F1929   38:56   37:58  8:00 Abby Wehr - Diemar     28 F  1068 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 44
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2151  154/1643 F1929   40:08   37:59  8:00 Meghan Thompson        19 F  7744 Rocky Hill CT           
 2152   61/607  F1418   39:01   37:59  8:00 Sarah Patrick          17 F 11916 Glastonbury CT          
 2153  343/1207 M3039   38:40   37:59  8:00 Reed Newton            38 M 14696 Wayland MA              
 2154  455/1458 M1929   38:52   38:00  8:01 Jeff Fleishman         19 M  8947 Cortlandt Manor NY      
 2155   76/1242 F3039   38:38   38:00  8:01 Shanna Miller          31 F   453 Avon CT                 
 2156  301/700  M1418   40:19   38:00  8:01 Scott Scullion         15 M  4636 Glastonbury CT          
 2157  159/817  M5054   38:44   38:00  8:01 Rob Russell            51 M  1099 South Windsor CT        
 2158   24/304  M6064   40:53   38:00  8:01 John Stevens           63 M 14160 Columbia CT             
 2159  155/1643 F1929   39:38   38:00  8:01 Carla Anderson         21 F  8953 Meriden CT              
 2160   77/1242 F3039   38:09   38:00  8:01 Robyn Rubin            38 F   252 Jamaica Plain MA        
 2161   78/1242 F3039   38:52   38:00  8:01 Karina Newinsky        30 F  4186 West Hartford CT        
 2162  160/817  M5054   38:37   38:00  8:01 Steve Borrmann         52 M 14022 South Windsor CT        
 2163   62/607  F1418   39:55   38:00  8:01 Lauren Webb            15 F  7028 Stafford Springs CT     
 2164   34/674  F4044   39:18   38:00  8:01 Jennifer McKinley      40 F 12872 Lexington MA            
 2165  302/700  M1418   40:47   38:00  8:01 Jeffrey Brown          15 M  2844 Glastonbury CT          
 2166   67/522  M5559   38:58   38:00  8:01 Stephen Willcox        59 M  2517 Glastonbury CT          
 2167  161/817  M5054   38:41   38:01  8:01 Drew Lawton            51 M   173 Boston MA               
 2168   63/607  F1418   39:55   38:01  8:01 Amanda Weinberger      15 F  5082 Colchester CT           
 2169  202/786  M4549   39:12   38:01  8:01 Mike Lee               48 M  1155 Manchester CT           
 2170   35/674  F4044   38:32   38:01  8:01 Suzanne Essex          41 F 11761 West Simsbury CT        
 2171  162/817  M5054   38:45   38:02  8:01 Michael Hallisey       50 M  1363 Wethersfield CT         
 2172  157/700  M4044   39:24   38:02  8:01 Robert Antonetti       43 M 12451 Wallingford CT          
 2173   68/522  M5559   39:17   38:02  8:01 Brien Balavender       58 M  3484 Glastonbury CT          
 2174  303/700  M1418   40:34   38:02  8:01 Brock Flieger          17 M  8479 Winsted CT              
 2175   69/522  M5559   38:42   38:02  8:01 John Boyle             58 M  4110 Enfield CT              
 2176  344/1207 M3039   39:05   38:02  8:01 Alex Noel              35 M  2022 Meriden CT              
 2177  163/817  M5054   38:55   38:02  8:01 James Buyak            52 M  1111 Greenland NH            
 2178   79/1242 F3039   38:58   38:02  8:01 Laura Golas            34 F  3844 Manchester CT           
 2179  203/786  M4549   38:53   38:02  8:01 Patrick Moran          47 M  2592 West Hartford CT        
 2180  345/1207 M3039   39:01   38:02  8:01 Scott Wieting          39 M 14446 Vernon CT               
 2181   20/461  F5054   39:24   38:02  8:01 Rita Simons            50 F   691 Hebron CT               
 2182  304/700  M1418   41:42   38:03  8:01 Dominic Blesso         16 M 10142 Bolton CT               
 2183  456/1458 M1929   39:10   38:03  8:01 Stephen Mazeski        22 M  4167 Manchester CT           
 2184  164/817  M5054   39:07   38:03  8:01 Bob Cunningham         52 M  4885 Westport CT             
 2185  156/1643 F1929   38:38   38:03  8:01 Megan Vigue            19 F  6167 Southington CT          
 2186  157/1643 F1929   40:35   38:03  8:01 Dana Flieger           21 F  8478 Winsted CT              
 2187   22/603  F4549   38:40   38:03  8:01 Lynn Friedman          48 F   710 Ellington CT            
 2188  346/1207 M3039   38:21   38:03  8:01 Brian Edes             37 M 12507 Manchester CT           
 2189  204/786  M4549   38:07   38:03  8:01 Jim Loos               47 M 10997 Naugatuck CT            
 2190  457/1458 M1929   43:52   38:03  8:01 David Soler            22 M  7405 Bristol CT              
 2191  158/1643 F1929   38:17   38:03  8:01 Jess Wyman             22 F 11348 Wolcott CT              
 2192  159/1643 F1929   39:51   38:03  8:01 Erin Duffy             20 F  1949 Hebron CT               
 2193  305/700  M1418   40:19   38:03  8:01 Alec Marchuk           17 M  4300 Lake Placid NY          
 2194  165/817  M5054   38:45   38:04  8:01 Giovanni Tomasi        51 M 11540 Coventry CT             
 2195  458/1458 M1929   38:18   38:04  8:01 Greg Tutolo            24 M 11347 Wolcott CT              
 2196  205/786  M4549   38:58   38:05  8:02 Bogdan Karpinski       47 M 13608 Middletown CT           
 2197  459/1458 M1929   40:35   38:05  8:02 Scott Lombardi         28 M   905 Farmington CT           
 2198   64/607  F1418   38:22   38:05  8:02 Nicole Sylvain         15 F  6393 Kensington CT           
 2199  347/1207 M3039   39:08   38:05  8:02 Fred Krieble           37 M  2721 West Hartford CT        
 2200   65/607  F1418   38:22   38:05  8:02 Kaylene Sylvain        17 F  6392 Kensington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 45
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2201   25/304  M6064   38:42   38:05  8:02 Rob Roark              64 M  4645 South Harpswell ME      
 2202   17/445  F0113   39:19   38:06  8:02 Anna Howard            13 F  8333 Glastonbury CT          
 2203   80/1242 F3039   38:57   38:06  8:02 Kelly Horan            37 F  4841 West Hartford CT        
 2204  348/1207 M3039   39:29   38:06  8:02 David Gallagher        31 M 10112 East Windsor CT         
 2205  349/1207 M3039   38:57   38:06  8:02 Tom Golembeski         36 M  4842 West Hartford CT        
 2206  306/700  M1418   38:44   38:06  8:02 Joshua Yankauskas      17 M  8699 Granby CT               
 2207  350/1207 M3039   39:45   38:06  8:02 Walter Lituma          34 M  6732 Meriden CT              
 2208  307/700  M1418   38:45   38:06  8:02 Jakob Yankauskas       15 M  8698 Granby CT               
 2209  308/700  M1418   43:01   38:06  8:02 Jake Henderson         15 M   939 Cheshire CT             
 2210   81/1242 F3039   39:07   38:06  8:02 Sarah Berk             30 F 10314 West Hartford CT        
 2211    8/149  M6569   39:22   38:06  8:02 Russ Tew               67 M  1211 West Hartford CT        
 2212  460/1458 M1929   39:26   38:06  8:02 Gregory Diciancia      20 M  5883 South Windsor CT        
 2213  309/700  M1418   39:55   38:06  8:02 Sean Kellarson         18 M  4727 Stafford Springs CT     
 2214  206/786  M4549   38:48   38:06  8:02 Tim Bockus             47 M  1667 Manchester CT           
 2215   61/509  M0113   38:55   38:06  8:02 Connor Adams           13 M 13739 East Hartford CT        
 2216  310/700  M1418   41:44   38:06  8:02 Nevin Ounpuu-Adams     16 M  4707 Bolton CT               
 2217   18/445  F0113   39:09   38:07  8:02 Alexandra Goslin       12 F   452 East Windsor Hill CT    
 2218  160/1643 F1929   38:36   38:07  8:02 Colleen Mason          22 F  5154 Manchester CT           
 2219   70/522  M5559   38:35   38:07  8:02 Robert Oickle          59 M  4191 Norwich CT              
 2220  461/1458 M1929   38:55   38:07  8:02 Kevin McCormack        21 M  1254 Kensington CT           
 2221  351/1207 M3039   39:49   38:07  8:02 Jason Lindquist        37 M 10749 West Hartford CT        
 2222  462/1458 M1929   39:05   38:07  8:02 Michael Zeiner         20 M  2771 Simsbury CT             
 2223  463/1458 M1929   41:47   38:07  8:02 William Carson         24 M  5701 Colchester CT           
 2224  464/1458 M1929   38:07   38:07  8:02 Sean Hoffman           26 M  4128 Orange CT               
 2225  352/1207 M3039   39:08   38:07  8:02 Jason Newton           38 M 13975 Terryville CT           
 2226  465/1458 M1929   39:49   38:07  8:02 Jon Camacho            24 M  9128 South Windsor CT        
 2227   23/603  F4549   38:42   38:07  8:02 Barbara Bartlett       47 F  4975 South Windsor CT        
 2228  207/786  M4549   40:10   38:08  8:02 Jon Strassner          45 M  6482 Avon CT                 
 2229  158/700  M4044   39:53   38:08  8:02 Jeff Roseberry         43 M  2492 Penobscot ME            
 2230  161/1643 F1929   40:10   38:08  8:02 Elizabeth Johnson      26 F  6796 Cincinnati OH           
 2231  353/1207 M3039   39:03   38:08  8:02 Kevin Martin           35 M   206 Hartford CT             
 2232   62/509  M0113   40:11   38:08  8:02 Riley Strassner        12 M  6485 Avon CT                 
 2233  466/1458 M1929   41:51   38:08  8:02 Adam Hull              22 M  9277 Granville MA            
 2234   26/304  M6064   38:44   38:09  8:02 Alan McCall            61 M  5543 Manchester CT           
 2235  166/817  M5054   38:32   38:09  8:02 Mark Krell             54 M  2102 Farmington CT           
 2236  311/700  M1418   38:58   38:09  8:02 Trevor Pompa           14 M  6912 Columbia CT             
 2237  312/700  M1418   38:25   38:09  8:02 Bryan Llaser           17 M  7941 East Hampton CT         
 2238  208/786  M4549   39:03   38:09  8:02 Steven Kulpa           47 M 10237 Cheshire CT             
 2239  209/786  M4549   38:43   38:09  8:02 John Nisbet            45 M  1025 Vernon CT               
 2240  210/786  M4549   39:21   38:09  8:02 Paul Cohen             46 M  7913 Kensington CT           
 2241   36/674  F4044   38:47   38:09  8:03 Irene Bassock          42 F  8597 West Hartford CT        
 2242  159/700  M4044   39:29   38:09  8:03 Geoff Hansen           43 M 14549 Avon CT                 
 2243  160/700  M4044   39:06   38:09  8:03 Simon Holdaway         42 M  7770 Windsor CT              
 2244  467/1458 M1929   39:59   38:09  8:03 Bradley Dorau          28 M  2764 Las Vegas NV            
 2245  313/700  M1418   39:25   38:09  8:03 Jake Dibella           15 M  1699 Old Saybrook CT         
 2246  211/786  M4549   39:21   38:09  8:03 Dave Jenkins           49 M  9199 Kensington CT           
 2247   82/1242 F3039   38:53   38:09  8:03 Amy Dierberger         34 F  4031 Somerville MA           
 2248   83/1242 F3039   39:29   38:10  8:03 Jennifer McCann        36 F  6343 Vernon CT               
 2249  161/700  M4044   39:29   38:10  8:03 Shane McCann           40 M  6344 Vernon CT               
 2250   37/674  F4044   39:14   38:10  8:03 Chris Lagoy            44 F  7964 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 46
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2251  162/1643 F1929   39:29   38:10  8:03 Emily Willhoft         20 F 14515 Manchester CT           
 2252  314/700  M1418   38:36   38:11  8:03 Connor Williams        16 M   727 South Glastonbury CT    
 2253   63/509  M0113   42:05   38:11  8:03 Timothy Rowe           10 M  1814 Manchester CT           
 2254  468/1458 M1929   38:27   38:11  8:03 Kristen Metzger        26 M  7385 Ellington CT            
 2255   24/603  F4549   39:06   38:11  8:03 Laurie Burstein        46 F 12117 Ellington CT            
 2256  162/700  M4044   38:51   38:11  8:03 Jack Kerr              43 M 12475 Manchester CT           
 2257  354/1207 M3039   38:46   38:11  8:03 David Lavoie           39 M 10197 Manchester CT           
 2258   64/509  M0113   42:06   38:11  8:03 Eamon Gara Grady        9 M  1745 Manchester CT           
 2259  212/786  M4549   41:44   38:11  8:03 John Monnes            47 M 13464 West Hartford CT        
 2260  315/700  M1418   41:44   38:11  8:03 Jack Monnes            14 M 13465 West Hartford CT        
 2261  355/1207 M3039   39:05   38:11  8:03 Jose Martin            37 M 12278 Surfside FL             
 2262  316/700  M1418   38:43   38:11  8:03 Benjamin Mandell       18 M  7521 West Simsbury CT        
 2263  317/700  M1418   38:44   38:11  8:03 Benjamin Sharaf        18 M 13518 Simsbury CT             
 2264  469/1458 M1929   38:19   38:11  8:03 Matthew Tobin          25 M  3862 Glastonbury CT          
 2265  356/1207 M3039   42:18   38:12  8:03 Jared Piccolo          31 M  4080 Hoboken NJ              
 2266  213/786  M4549   40:14   38:12  8:03 Jerry Delarosa         48 M 10164 Waterbury CT            
 2267    2/49   M7074   38:46   38:12  8:03 Warren Church          70 M  4442 Chaplin CT              
 2268  163/700  M4044   39:27   38:12  8:03 Jeffrey McLaughlin     40 M  7328 Glastonbury CT          
 2269  357/1207 M3039   38:53   38:12  8:03 Ted McCarthy           38 M 13531 Tolland CT              
 2270  470/1458 M1929   43:11   38:12  8:03 Jonathan Pisarski      26 M 11937 Glastonbury CT          
 2271  167/817  M5054   38:52   38:13  8:03 Shawn Gale             50 M  8314 Windsor CT              
 2272   25/603  F4549   39:22   38:14  8:03 Dawn Salan             47 F  5823 Hebron CT               
 2273  164/700  M4044   39:33   38:14  8:03 Brian Elliott          40 M 14548 Burlington CT           
 2274   26/603  F4549   39:04   38:14  8:04 Laura Riley            48 F  6268 Weatogue CT             
 2275  163/1643 F1929   40:02   38:14  8:04 Cara Zujewski          22 F  8865 Andover CT              
 2276  471/1458 M1929   39:34   38:14  8:04 Michael Bienkowski     22 M  2381 South Windsor CT        
 2277  214/786  M4549   39:06   38:14  8:04 Andrew Winters Iii     49 M 12318 Manchester CT           
 2278  168/817  M5054   39:45   38:14  8:04 Danny Leblanc          51 M 11907 Broad Brook CT          
 2279  165/700  M4044   39:04   38:15  8:04 Greg Lancaster         40 M   557 Avon CT                 
 2280  169/817  M5054   39:30   38:15  8:04 Robert Perron          50 M 10978 West Hartford CT        
 2281  215/786  M4549   39:06   38:15  8:04 Mike Hession           47 M  8446 West Simsbury CT        
 2282  358/1207 M3039   38:53   38:15  8:04 Richard Dean           34 M 10165 Wallingford CT          
 2283   84/1242 F3039   40:02   38:15  8:04 Kelly Baker            34 F 11077 Redding CA              
 2284  359/1207 M3039   40:01   38:15  8:04 Joe Baker              35 M 11078 Redding CA              
 2285  318/700  M1418   44:04   38:15  8:04 Jimmy Marquez          17 M 14258 Hartford CT             
 2286  164/1643 F1929   39:31   38:16  8:04 Emma Perron            21 F 10979 West Hartford CT        
 2287  319/700  M1418   40:00   38:16  8:04 Jesse Freedman         17 M  6845 Granby CT               
 2288  216/786  M4549   38:44   38:16  8:04 Armin Hauer            46 M  3870 Bristol CT              
 2289   71/522  M5559   39:12   38:16  8:04 Ken Sargis             58 M 12021 Newington CT            
 2290  472/1458 M1929   41:35   38:16  8:04 Brian Kemps            22 M  2761 Colchester CT           
 2291  320/700  M1418   38:48   38:16  8:04 Nick Casalino          16 M  6303 Glastonbury CT          
 2292   65/509  M0113   39:22   38:16  8:04 John Willett           12 M   559 Coventry CT             
 2293   66/509  M0113   39:52   38:16  8:04 John Gillooly          13 M  8595 Penfield NY             
 2294   85/1242 F3039   38:54   38:16  8:04 Beth Dean              31 F 10166 Wallingford CT          
 2295  217/786  M4549   39:31   38:17  8:04 Steve Kremidas         45 M  5093 West Hartford CT        
 2296  170/817  M5054   38:57   38:17  8:04 Dan Callahan           51 M   499 Wethersfield CT         
 2297  171/817  M5054   39:13   38:17  8:04 Jan Mladek             54 M  3088 Unionville CT           
 2298   66/607  F1418   38:36   38:17  8:04 Brittany Sullivan      14 F  6014 Kensington CT           
 2299   86/1242 F3039   40:04   38:17  8:04 Ilona Parkansky        33 F  9910 Brooklyn NY             
 2300  166/700  M4044   38:56   38:18  8:04 Shane Nolan            41 M  5875 Manhattan Beach CA      
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 47
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2301  360/1207 M3039   40:21   38:18  8:04 Greg Venzie            37 M  1526 South Windsor CT        
 2302  167/700  M4044   38:51   38:18  8:04 Aj Saford              44 M 14444 Manchester CT           
 2303   27/304  M6064   38:43   38:18  8:04 George Ripley Iii      62 M  8074 Glastonbury CT          
 2304  168/700  M4044   38:54   38:18  8:04 John Bauer             44 M  7813 Deep River CT           
 2305  361/1207 M3039   38:46   38:18  8:04 Michael Welnicki       33 M  9043 South Windsor CT        
 2306   27/603  F4549   38:52   38:18  8:04 Deb Gorman-Poudrier    47 F 14445 Manchester CT           
 2307  473/1458 M1929   40:37   38:18  8:04 Shawn Booth            24 M  3327 Windsor Locks CT        
 2308  218/786  M4549   40:24   38:19  8:05 Robert Bagshaw         48 M  8472 South Windsor CT        
 2309   19/445  F0113   38:52   38:19  8:05 Mallory Kievman        12 F  7373 Manchester CT           
 2310  362/1207 M3039   39:53   38:19  8:05 Henry Suski            31 M  7689 Northampton MA          
 2311  165/1643 F1929   38:57   38:19  8:05 Christine Kurpiewski   29 F  5812 Coventry CT             
 2312   28/304  M6064   39:27   38:19  8:05 Ronald Bush            63 M  7051 West Hartford CT        
 2313  363/1207 M3039   38:29   38:19  8:05 Michael Russo          35 M  8073 Andover CT              
 2314  172/817  M5054   41:13   38:19  8:05 David Mc Morrow        53 M  6785 Portland CT             
 2315  166/1643 F1929   39:24   38:19  8:05 Bobbi Fedeli           28 F 12547 Cromwell CT             
 2316   87/1242 F3039   40:19   38:20  8:05 Joy Sieklucki          37 F  6163 Kensington CT           
 2317  321/700  M1418   40:25   38:20  8:05 Connor McCullough      15 M   147 Vernon CT               
 2318  173/817  M5054   39:05   38:20  8:05 Peter Hickey           52 M  7337 Manchester CT           
 2319  167/1643 F1929   41:36   38:20  8:05 Jane Kelly             28 F  2484 Windsor CT              
 2320   67/607  F1418   39:12   38:20  8:05 Lindsey Madnick        15 F  6339 Glastonbury CT          
 2321  168/1643 F1929   40:46   38:20  8:05 Tasha Sakaguchi        28 F 13542 Wethersfield CT         
 2322  174/817  M5054   38:58   38:20  8:05 Jeffrey Galvin         51 M  8339 Uncasville CT           
 2323   38/674  F4044   39:21   38:20  8:05 Dana Haussmann         40 F  6205 Glastonbury CT          
 2324  219/786  M4549   39:21   38:21  8:05 Darren Cooke           48 M  6206 Marlborough CT          
 2325  364/1207 M3039   39:00   38:21  8:05 Adam Janeczek          39 M  8596 New Hartford CT         
 2326  474/1458 M1929   42:00   38:21  8:05 Jeff Bogoian Jr        22 M 11199 Newington CT            
 2327   88/1242 F3039   39:04   38:21  8:05 Sarah Blandford        38 F  2048 Ridgefield CT           
 2328   68/607  F1418   38:36   38:21  8:05 Melody Smith           18 F  6725 Ellington CT            
 2329  475/1458 M1929   39:56   38:21  8:05 Jason Lehmann          29 M  5234 Vernon CT               
 2330  476/1458 M1929   39:56   38:21  8:05 Matt Fenster           29 M  5078 Middletown RI           
 2331  322/700  M1418   41:06   38:21  8:05 Kyle Smith             17 M 11153 Pleasant Valley CT      
 2332  477/1458 M1929   39:14   38:21  8:05 Sean O'Connell         21 M 11912 Newtown CT              
 2333   21/461  F5054   39:38   38:21  8:05 Lynn Veilleux          51 F   990 Wethersfield CT         
 2334   28/603  F4549   39:15   38:22  8:05 Ellen Schumey          49 F  3737 West Hartford CT        
 2335  220/786  M4549   39:42   38:22  8:05 Michael McDonnell      47 M  7959 Enfield CT              
 2336    1/144  F6064   39:03   38:22  8:05 Beverly Heffernan      64 F  1561 Portland CT             
 2337  323/700  M1418   39:42   38:22  8:05 Anthony Blake          16 M  9339 Amston CT               
 2338  175/817  M5054   39:18   38:23  8:05 Jeffrey Tremback       54 M  3068 Unionville CT           
 2339   89/1242 F3039   39:58   38:23  8:05 Ilia O'Hearn           39 F   234 Manchester CT           
 2340   29/304  M6064   39:34   38:23  8:06 Loren Stolp            63 M   976 Manchester CT           
 2341   90/1242 F3039   46:30   38:23  8:06 Danielle Zelnik        30 F 14849 Broad Brook CT          
 2342  365/1207 M3039   42:36   38:23  8:06 James Maleck           30 M 10153 West Hartford CT        
 2343   30/304  M6064   38:56   38:24  8:06 Ken Ballette           63 M  1608 West Hartford CT        
 2344  169/700  M4044   39:53   38:24  8:06 Marc Scrivener         41 M  6614 Willimantic CT          
 2345   67/509  M0113   39:26   38:24  8:06 Kyle Toce              13 M  8009 South Windsor CT        
 2346  221/786  M4549   41:34   38:24  8:06 Graham Robinson        47 M   788 West Hartford CT        
 2347  222/786  M4549   39:04   38:24  8:06 Adam Borgida           46 M   805 Farmington CT           
 2348   39/674  F4044   39:37   38:25  8:06 Ilana Cathcart         43 F  1174 Avon CT                 
 2349   68/509  M0113   40:04   38:25  8:06 Cameron Pizzoferrato   10 M  7726 Colchester CT           
 2350  324/700  M1418   39:15   38:25  8:06 Keith Johnkoski        16 M  2471 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 48
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2351  169/1643 F1929   39:01   38:26  8:06 Ashley Michaud Rigby   28 F  1421 Brooklyn NY             
 2352  478/1458 M1929   39:06   38:26  8:06 Ronald Moriconl        23 M 14604 Manchester CT           
 2353   20/445  F0113   40:16   38:26  8:06 Olivia Taylor          12 F  3912 Glastonbury CT          
 2354   91/1242 F3039   41:10   38:26  8:06 Wendy Willard          36 F 13152 Terryville CT           
 2355  223/786  M4549   39:03   38:26  8:06 Kenneth MacDonald      49 M  9395 East Hartford CT        
 2356   40/674  F4044   42:33   38:26  8:06 Mira Lami              41 F 11904 Wolcott CT              
 2357  325/700  M1418   39:21   38:26  8:06 Nathan Eichacker       16 M  3661 Tolland CT              
 2358  479/1458 M1929   41:00   38:26  8:06 Matthew Lane           19 M  6793 Colchester CT           
 2359  176/817  M5054   40:32   38:26  8:06 Gary McCullough        54 M   146 Vernon CT               
 2360  480/1458 M1929   43:41   38:27  8:06 Cecil Tengatenga       23 M 12663 Hartford CT             
 2361   92/1242 F3039   39:10   38:27  8:06 Katie Uriano           31 F 13089 Coventry CT             
 2362  170/700  M4044   39:00   38:27  8:06 John Jones             42 M 14536 Burlington CT           
 2363  366/1207 M3039   39:07   38:27  8:06 Michael Adomelis       30 M   359 Manchester CT           
 2364  177/817  M5054   39:34   38:27  8:06 Lawrence Brodsky       51 M  4899 Tolland CT              
 2365  170/1643 F1929   40:30   38:27  8:06 Lauren Arata           29 F  7851 West Hartford CT        
 2366  171/1643 F1929   39:01   38:28  8:06 Sarah Pandiscio        20 F  8123 Granby CT               
 2367  178/817  M5054   39:41   38:28  8:06 Joseph Allard Sr       53 M  6791 Manchester CT           
 2368  367/1207 M3039   39:37   38:28  8:06 Eric Moore             32 M  4595 Norwich CT              
 2369    9/149  M6569   38:45   38:28  8:07 Thomas Rasmussen       67 M  5855 Weatogue CT             
 2370  172/1643 F1929   41:51   38:29  8:07 Mary Greene            26 F  5290 Washington DC           
 2371   69/607  F1418   39:54   38:29  8:07 Caroline Jadovich      16 F  1417 Avon CT                 
 2372  171/700  M4044   39:19   38:29  8:07 Mark Sheehan           41 M 14170 Mansfield Center CT     
 2373  179/817  M5054   39:17   38:29  8:07 Tom Librizzi           51 M  5185 Broad Brook CT          
 2374  173/1643 F1929   39:46   38:30  8:07 Allison Glenney        29 F  1963 West Hartford CT        
 2375  326/700  M1418   39:29   38:30  8:07 Corey Little           16 M  6062 Remington VA            
 2376  172/700  M4044   39:06   38:30  8:07 Jason Norris           40 M  7585 Bolton CT               
 2377  180/817  M5054   38:41   38:30  8:07 Mark Law               53 M  1296 Salem CT                
 2378  174/1643 F1929   39:08   38:30  8:07 Kimber Stannard        22 F  3782 Higganum CT             
 2379  327/700  M1418   38:50   38:30  8:07 Sean McDonough         14 M 14878 Glastonbury CT          
 2380  481/1458 M1929   39:03   38:30  8:07 Christopher Fiano      28 M  7724 Bolton CT               
 2381  368/1207 M3039   39:35   38:30  8:07 Matthew Ludwig         35 M  9084 Cumberland RI           
 2382  173/700  M4044   39:41   38:30  8:07 Hugh Blodget Jr.       42 M  8062 Washington DC           
 2383  224/786  M4549   38:53   38:31  8:07 Matthew Deneen         45 M  3480 Avon CT                 
 2384  328/700  M1418   39:01   38:31  8:07 Billy Harasyko         14 M  9668 Glastonbury CT          
 2385  329/700  M1418   39:47   38:31  8:07 Jackson Murphy         18 M  4187 Sharon MA               
 2386   31/304  M6064   39:41   38:31  8:07 Arnold Grot            61 M  4620 Glastonbury CT          
 2387   70/607  F1418   39:20   38:31  8:07 Emily Fedor            17 F  5333 Windsor CT              
 2388  482/1458 M1929   42:53   38:31  8:07 Craig Hoeksema         26 M  9232 Hartford CT             
 2389  175/1643 F1929   39:19   38:32  8:07 Erin Chiaputti         24 F  7450 Manchester CT           
 2390   22/461  F5054   39:31   38:32  8:07 Cindy Andrews          51 F  4772 Manchester CT           
 2391   29/603  F4549   39:31   38:32  8:07 Ann Cilfone            46 F  1394 West Willington CT      
 2392  225/786  M4549   39:48   38:32  8:07 William Whalen         45 M  9569 New York NY             
 2393   71/607  F1418   40:23   38:32  8:07 Randa Griffin          14 F  7961 West Hartford CT        
 2394  369/1207 M3039   39:28   38:32  8:07 Jorge Pizarro          34 M   204 East Hartford CT        
 2395  226/786  M4549   39:08   38:32  8:07 Martin Henry           45 M  4422 Broad Brook CT          
 2396   10/149  M6569   39:28   38:32  8:07 Thomas Costello        67 M  2133 Unionville CT           
 2397    5/274  F5559   39:46   38:33  8:07 Mary Daley             56 F 13345 Rocky Hill CT           
 2398  174/700  M4044   40:23   38:33  8:08 Chris Zimmermann       42 M  3874 Burlington CT           
 2399   72/522  M5559   39:52   38:33  8:08 Tom Cangelosi          57 M 12295 Avon CT                 
 2400  370/1207 M3039   38:48   38:34  8:08 Jason Davis            33 M 14620 Broad Brook CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 49
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2401  483/1458 M1929   43:48   38:34  8:08 Andrew Elsey           19 M 10774 Avon CT                 
 2402  176/1643 F1929   39:31   38:34  8:08 Kristen Goric          26 F 13027 West Hartford CT        
 2403  330/700  M1418   43:59   38:34  8:08 Alex Gauthier          14 M  6528 Wolcott CT              
 2404   30/603  F4549   39:32   38:34  8:08 Lynn Stolzenbach       45 F  1535 Hopedale MA             
 2405  484/1458 M1929   39:29   38:34  8:08 Aaron Burstein         19 M 12119 Ellington CT            
 2406  371/1207 M3039   39:25   38:34  8:08 Daniel Walworth        35 M 10630 South Salem NY          
 2407  485/1458 M1929   38:41   38:34  8:08 Kevin Vellturo         22 M   186 Kensington CT           
 2408  486/1458 M1929   39:56   38:35  8:08 Julian Chandler        28 M  2543 Hamden CT               
 2409  487/1458 M1929   39:10   38:35  8:08 Andrew Roth            26 M  5965 Bethlehem PA            
 2410  175/700  M4044   39:25   38:35  8:08 Stan Budarz            42 M  4902 Manchester CT           
 2411   93/1242 F3039   41:05   38:35  8:08 Kathleen Carter        38 F  4004 Ivoryton CT             
 2412  176/700  M4044   39:45   38:35  8:08 Manuel Madalena        43 M  3868 South Windsor CT        
 2413   73/522  M5559   39:58   38:36  8:08 Peter Doyle            55 M  2628 Wethersfield CT         
 2414  488/1458 M1929   40:22   38:36  8:08 John Andreo Jr         23 M 14297 South Windsor CT        
 2415  372/1207 M3039   38:40   38:36  8:08 Kyle Zawistowski       32 M  8654 Coventry CT             
 2416  177/1643 F1929   39:13   38:36  8:08 Lisa Barry             28 F  9906 Vernon CT               
 2417  181/817  M5054   40:33   38:36  8:08 Mark Kelly             50 M  6838 Hebron CT               
 2418   72/607  F1418   40:03   38:37  8:08 Anna Blomberg          18 F  2499 Simsbury CT             
 2419   31/603  F4549   39:50   38:37  8:08 Becky Krause           45 F  7249 Tolland CT              
 2420  489/1458 M1929   41:08   38:37  8:08 Steven Stroiney        29 M  1529 Ithaca NY               
 2421  490/1458 M1929   44:21   38:37  8:08 William Bussiere       26 M  9051 Farmington CT           
 2422  177/700  M4044   39:54   38:37  8:08 Mark Monroe            41 M  1985 Kensington CT           
 2423  491/1458 M1929   41:56   38:37  8:08 Ben Guarino            22 M  2762 Colchester CT           
 2424   94/1242 F3039   39:47   38:37  8:08 Deana Hutson           39 F  5873 Chester CT              
 2425  331/700  M1418   39:53   38:37  8:08 Kyle Robbins           14 M  3130 South Windsor CT        
 2426  227/786  M4549   40:07   38:38  8:09 Tim Kelly              49 M  3208 Avon CT                 
 2427  492/1458 M1929   39:58   38:38  8:09 Adam Rivard            23 M 11160 Somers CT               
 2428  332/700  M1418   38:53   38:38  8:09 Aaron Kelleher         14 M  5405 Cromwell CT             
 2429  373/1207 M3039   39:49   38:39  8:09 Mario Morales          30 M  6538 Manchester CT           
 2430  374/1207 M3039   39:13   38:39  8:09 Keith Rugar            32 M  5629 Windsor CT              
 2431  375/1207 M3039   40:06   38:39  8:09 Charlie Hall           38 M 10755 Windsor Locks CT        
 2432   23/461  F5054   39:32   38:39  8:09 Justine Grandpre       53 F 11058 Cromwell CT             
 2433  182/817  M5054   39:33   38:39  8:09 Christopher Montross   50 M  1476 Wethersfield CT         
 2434  178/1643 F1929   41:19   38:39  8:09 Lindsay Tencza         21 F 13415 Middletown CT           
 2435  333/700  M1418   39:53   38:40  8:09 Max Wollert            14 M  3116 Simsbury CT             
 2436  183/817  M5054   39:56   38:40  8:09 Stephen Atkins         50 M  9335 West Hartford CT        
 2437  228/786  M4549   39:47   38:40  8:09 Ron Fishman            47 M   982 West Hartford CT        
 2438   74/522  M5559   39:42   38:40  8:09 John Klar              56 M  8950 Vernon CT               
 2439  376/1207 M3039   41:10   38:41  8:09 Joel Decoteau          33 M  4000 West Springfield MA     
 2440  493/1458 M1929   39:16   38:41  8:09 Brendan Faherty        27 M 12494 Hartford CT             
 2441  184/817  M5054   40:24   38:41  8:09 Dan Wilson             51 M 13132 Bolton CT               
 2442   73/607  F1418   39:43   38:41  8:09 Casey MacDonald        17 F  3500 West Hartford CT        
 2443   32/603  F4549   41:05   38:42  8:09 Delia O'Connor         45 F 10374 West Hartford CT        
 2444  334/700  M1418   41:30   38:42  8:09 Taylor Waybright       18 M 12727 West Hartford CT        
 2445  494/1458 M1929   39:40   38:42  8:09 Brian Dahms            25 M  2215 Manchester CT           
 2446  179/1643 F1929   40:00   38:43  8:10 Robyn Glenney          26 F  5532 Vernon CT               
 2447  180/1643 F1929   39:21   38:43  8:10 Erica Ballas           28 F  9890 Middletown CT           
 2448   32/304  M6064   39:10   38:44  8:10 William Ullmann        60 M  6784 East Granby CT          
 2449  377/1207 M3039   44:12   38:44  8:10 Peter Welland          39 M  9226 Shrewsbury MA           
 2450  178/700  M4044   42:02   38:44  8:10 Jimmy Kehaylas         40 M 14621 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 50
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2451  229/786  M4549   39:44   38:44  8:10 Rick Puglielli         47 M  9411 Wethersfield CT         
 2452   33/603  F4549   41:14   38:44  8:10 Christine Putur        48 F  3773 Hollis NH               
 2453  230/786  M4549   40:14   38:45  8:10 Curt Christensen       47 M 12406 West Hartford CT        
 2454  378/1207 M3039   40:38   38:45  8:10 Doug Wilcox            39 M 13258 Vernon CT               
 2455   75/522  M5559   40:27   38:45  8:10 Gary Sohn              55 M  7448 Preston CT              
 2456   76/522  M5559   39:44   38:45  8:10 Kevin Carlson          55 M  2418 Simsbury CT             
 2457   34/603  F4549   39:27   38:45  8:10 Shona Mossey-Lothrop   46 F  2350 Shelburne VT            
 2458   33/304  M6064   42:07   38:45  8:10 Robert Berube          60 M  5970 Pittsfield MA           
 2459   34/304  M6064   39:37   38:45  8:10 Donn Friedman          60 M  8430 Glastonbury CT          
 2460  495/1458 M1929   45:08   38:45  8:10 Daniel Galipeau        25 M 14848 Willimantic CT          
 2461  496/1458 M1929   42:59   38:46  8:10 Brendan Williams       20 M  9898 West Hartford CT        
 2462  379/1207 M3039   39:12   38:46  8:10 Adam Larson            30 M    96 Bolton CT               
 2463  181/1643 F1929   39:57   38:46  8:10 Anne Silver            22 F  5846 Avon CT                 
 2464  497/1458 M1929   39:33   38:46  8:10 James Lambert          29 M  4693 South Boston MA         
 2465  185/817  M5054   39:18   38:46  8:10 Robert Coiteux         50 M  4666 East Hartford CT        
 2466   95/1242 F3039   39:36   38:46  8:10 Andrea Poulter         34 F  2069 Coventry CT             
 2467  231/786  M4549   39:07   38:47  8:10 Steven Ruggiero        49 M 10713 Manchester CT           
 2468   24/461  F5054   40:15   38:47  8:10 Michele Stefanov       54 F  6799 Winsted CT              
 2469   74/607  F1418   39:37   38:48  8:11 Laura Barzottini       15 F  6183 Manchester CT           
 2470   69/509  M0113   39:31   38:48  8:11 Garrett Wlochowski     12 M  3059 Manchester CT           
 2471  232/786  M4549   39:24   38:48  8:11 George Mantikas        46 M  3454 Glastonbury CT          
 2472   96/1242 F3039   39:44   38:48  8:11 Jennifer Goric         30 F 12933 Ellington CT            
 2473  186/817  M5054   40:09   38:48  8:11 Mike Wollert           51 M  3114 Simsbury CT             
 2474   75/607  F1418   39:34   38:48  8:11 Kara Miffitt           18 F  4599 Manchester CT           
 2475  498/1458 M1929   40:55   38:49  8:11 Mark Anderson          27 M 10300 Windsor Locks CT        
 2476   97/1242 F3039   39:38   38:49  8:11 Laura House            34 F  2192 Tolland CT              
 2477   76/607  F1418   39:12   38:49  8:11 Jenna Wozniak          14 F  4607 Windsor Locks CT        
 2478  499/1458 M1929   45:45   38:49  8:11 Jeffrey Mitchell       29 M  3751 New Haven CT            
 2479   77/607  F1418   39:27   38:49  8:11 Amanda Arcand          18 F  6319 Vernon CT               
 2480    6/274  F5559   39:22   38:49  8:11 Terri Quinn            55 F   700 Vernon CT               
 2481   77/522  M5559   40:04   38:49  8:11 Joseph Duncan          59 M  4177 Salem CT                
 2482  179/700  M4044   41:37   38:50  8:11 James Damato           41 M 14299 El Cajon CA             
 2483   70/509  M0113   39:50   38:50  8:11 Connor Farrell         12 M  2586 Glastonbury CT          
 2484  233/786  M4549   39:09   38:51  8:11 Jim Ray                48 M  6893 South Windsor CT        
 2485   78/522  M5559   39:20   38:51  8:11 Phil Kenyon            55 M  4648 Canton CT               
 2486    1/16   M7579   39:17   38:52  8:11 Wade Stockman          75 M  4982 Rensselaer NY           
 2487  187/817  M5054   39:37   38:52  8:11 Michael Hayes          52 M  4536 South Windsor CT        
 2488   78/607  F1418   40:10   38:52  8:11 Leah Miller            18 F 14880 Thomaston CT            
 2489  182/1643 F1929   39:53   38:52  8:12 Lindsey Boudreau       22 F  5601 Simsbury CT             
 2490  180/700  M4044   39:30   38:53  8:12 Scott Roman            44 M   840 Kensington CT           
 2491   98/1242 F3039   39:28   38:53  8:12 Kelly Wilder           30 F  5964 Bethlehem PA            
 2492   79/607  F1418   40:11   38:53  8:12 Laura Miller           16 F 14882 Thomaston CT            
 2493  500/1458 M1929   42:23   38:54  8:12 Jersson Diaz           29 M  8034 Rocky Hill CT           
 2494  380/1207 M3039   40:15   38:54  8:12 Derek Baehre           38 M  4611 Enfield CT              
 2495  501/1458 M1929   39:40   38:54  8:12 Philip Hopko           27 M  3920 West Hartford CT        
 2496  188/817  M5054   42:38   38:54  8:12 Scott Edington         52 M 11020 Storrs CT               
 2497  381/1207 M3039   41:05   38:54  8:12 Angel Cruz             39 M 12711 Farmington CT           
 2498   80/607  F1418   40:12   38:54  8:12 Sara Stokesbury        14 F 14881 Avon CT                 
 2499   81/607  F1418   42:38   38:54  8:12 Aurora Edington        17 F 11023 Storrs CT               
 2500  502/1458 M1929   39:05   38:54  8:12 David Shluger          24 M  7295 Glastonbury CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 51
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2501  503/1458 M1929   40:36   38:54  8:12 Blake Summers          19 M 12350 Glastonbury CT          
 2502  382/1207 M3039   40:31   38:55  8:12 Andrew MacTaggart      33 M 13903 West Hartford CT        
 2503  183/1643 F1929   40:56   38:55  8:12 Melissa Magner         28 F  7995 Cromwell CT             
 2504   82/607  F1418   39:54   38:55  8:12 Megan Farrell          16 F  2584 Glastonbury CT          
 2505  184/1643 F1929   39:48   38:55  8:12 Adrienne Greenwalt     25 F  1987 New Haven CT            
 2506  504/1458 M1929   41:07   38:56  8:12 Joshua Tyler           24 M 14238 East Hampton CT         
 2507  185/1643 F1929   41:12   38:56  8:12 Meghann Booth          26 F  3326 Windsor Locks CT        
 2508  505/1458 M1929   42:09   38:56  8:12 Joshua Rozovsky        28 M  5059 Bloomfield CT           
 2509  506/1458 M1929   41:46   38:56  8:12 Ryan Fleming           28 M  2267 Bronx NY                
 2510  507/1458 M1929   42:17   38:56  8:12 Ian Alcazar            25 M  4404 East Hartford CT        
 2511  335/700  M1418   40:32   38:57  8:13 Brian Bendernagel      15 M  3976 South Windsor CT        
 2512  186/1643 F1929   41:48   38:57  8:13 Diana Athonvarangkul   25 F  2266 Bronx NY                
 2513  336/700  M1418   40:13   38:57  8:13 Michael Mainelli       18 M 11587 South Windsor CT        
 2514   25/461  F5054   39:59   38:57  8:13 Shoushan Clarke        50 F  8343 Tolland CT              
 2515   99/1242 F3039   39:39   38:57  8:13 Kristin Uznanski       39 F  6718 Manchester CT           
 2516   35/603  F4549   40:59   38:57  8:13 Alison Muir            46 F  5450 Middletown CT           
 2517   71/509  M0113   43:21   38:57  8:13 Colby Unterstein       12 M  4069 Ellington CT            
 2518  187/1643 F1929   41:08   38:58  8:13 Natalie Bonham         19 F  2534 Glastonbury CT          
 2519  508/1458 M1929   38:58   38:58  8:13 Charles Diemar         27 M  1067 South Windsor CT        
 2520  383/1207 M3039   40:39   38:58  8:13 Jamie Brandon          31 M  5774 South Burlington VT     
 2521  188/1643 F1929   40:55   38:58  8:13 Katy Kleis             27 F 12682 Danbury CT              
 2522  509/1458 M1929   43:36   38:58  8:13 Billy Moran            19 M  2060 Simsbury CT             
 2523  100/1242 F3039   40:55   38:58  8:13 Christina Williams     31 F 12683 Wethersfield CT         
 2524  101/1242 F3039   43:17   38:59  8:13 Maria Moore            34 F 11762 Glastonbury CT          
 2525  189/1643 F1929   39:41   38:59  8:13 Alison Pilon           23 F   687 West Hartford CT        
 2526  337/700  M1418   42:44   38:59  8:13 Andrew Lanciano        14 M 10304 Manchester CT           
 2527  189/817  M5054   42:23   38:59  8:13 Aaron Lowe             53 M  6400 Silver Spring MD        
 2528   72/509  M0113   42:29   38:59  8:13 Christopher Cassello   11 M  7676 Bolton CT               
 2529  234/786  M4549   40:32   38:59  8:13 Scott Templeton        46 M 11683 Hartford CT             
 2530  102/1242 F3039   40:38   38:59  8:13 Michelle Brandon       30 F  5773 South Burlington VT     
 2531  510/1458 M1929   41:14   38:59  8:13 Dave Luginbuhl         22 M  9115 Ellington CT            
 2532   79/522  M5559   39:39   38:59  8:13 Ralph Mancini          57 M  6581 Wethersfield CT         
 2533  384/1207 M3039   39:33   39:00  8:13 Adam Parks             34 M  6118 Coventry CT             
 2534  385/1207 M3039   39:50   39:00  8:13 Christopher Sheehan    39 M  4230 Pomfret Center CT       
 2535  511/1458 M1929   42:33   39:00  8:13 Eric O'Connor          26 M  7902 Storrs CT               
 2536   83/607  F1418   40:00   39:00  8:13 Nicole Court-Menendez  16 F  1925 Lewiston ME             
 2537  512/1458 M1929   40:17   39:00  8:13 Scott Bonczek          25 M  5284 Southington CT          
 2538  103/1242 F3039   39:26   39:00  8:13 Megan Nolan            39 F  5558 Coventry CT             
 2539   41/674  F4044   39:56   39:00  8:13 Shira Newman           43 F  5775 Simsbury CT             
 2540  513/1458 M1929   41:20   39:00  8:13 Chad Dorman            26 M 14352 Cheshire CT             
 2541  514/1458 M1929   44:02   39:00  8:13 David Taylor           26 M 13050 Manchester CT           
 2542  515/1458 M1929   39:34   39:01  8:13 Jeff Angell            28 M  5020 Avon CT                 
 2543  516/1458 M1929   44:44   39:02  8:14 Joshua Schroeder       28 M 10180 Windsor Locks CT        
 2544  386/1207 M3039   41:06   39:02  8:14 Eric Christensen       36 M  7881 Rocky Hill CT           
 2545  517/1458 M1929   40:37   39:02  8:14 Shaune Larry           26 M 14945 Bloomfield CT           
 2546  518/1458 M1929   40:42   39:02  8:14 Douglas Arborio        23 M  8798 Wethersfield CT         
 2547   73/509  M0113   39:13   39:03  8:14 Willem Rooney          11 M  7463 Simsbury CT             
 2548  181/700  M4044   40:03   39:03  8:14 Stephen Foley          44 M  5832 Wellesley MA            
 2549   74/509  M0113   39:37   39:03  8:14 Jack Wadleigh          11 M 13146 Glastonbury CT          
 2550  519/1458 M1929   39:59   39:03  8:14 Brian Sapienza         27 M  4877 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 52
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2551  520/1458 M1929   39:10   39:03  8:14 Ian Harney             23 M  8990 Bolton CT               
 2552   80/522  M5559   40:01   39:04  8:14 Christopher Stoltze    55 M  8746 Tolland CT              
 2553   35/304  M6064   39:59   39:04  8:14 Edward Carella         61 M  1980 West Hartford CT        
 2554  235/786  M4549   39:30   39:04  8:14 Scott Gallison         47 M  7792 Stafford Springs CT     
 2555   81/522  M5559   40:14   39:04  8:14 Thomas Piscitelli      56 M  6716 West Hartford CT        
 2556  521/1458 M1929   42:53   39:04  8:14 Thomas Graham          24 M 13904 Manchester CT           
 2557  104/1242 F3039   41:23   39:04  8:14 Sherilyn Brodersen-Mcc 34 F 12256 Tabor NJ                
 2558  190/1643 F1929   41:06   39:04  8:14 Meghan Jones           29 F 10265 Chicago IL              
 2559   82/522  M5559   43:48   39:04  8:14 James Canora           56 M 10582 Granby CT               
 2560  387/1207 M3039   44:44   39:05  8:14 Ed Marchetti           38 M  8625 Vernon CT               
 2561  182/700  M4044   39:21   39:05  8:14 David Neary            41 M 13430 Smithfield RI           
 2562  183/700  M4044   41:38   39:06  8:14 Dieter Zumpe           43 M 13571 Ellington CT            
 2563  522/1458 M1929   40:01   39:06  8:14 Tj Swistro             26 M  8573 New Britain CT          
 2564   84/607  F1418   40:22   39:06  8:14 Frina Lin              17 F  6554 Mansfield Center CT     
 2565   42/674  F4044   40:19   39:06  8:15 Becky Medina           44 F  3990 Tolland CT              
 2566  236/786  M4549   39:54   39:06  8:15 Steve Lusardi          46 M 10587 Windsor CT              
 2567  191/1643 F1929   40:16   39:07  8:15 Frances McGrath        22 F 11914 Windham CT              
 2568  190/817  M5054   42:38   39:07  8:15 Thomas Moran           50 M  5424 Tolland CT              
 2569   36/304  M6064   40:08   39:07  8:15 Bill Civello           61 M  8943 Stafford Springs CT     
 2570  192/1643 F1929   42:23   39:07  8:15 Sarah Faith            28 F  1189 Middletown CT           
 2571  388/1207 M3039   40:51   39:07  8:15 Dan Holve              33 M 11336 Huntington MA           
 2572  184/700  M4044   41:12   39:07  8:15 Kenneth Hodgdon        43 M 14158 Ellington CT            
 2573  338/700  M1418   43:49   39:07  8:15 Joseph Boccia          18 M 13188 Glastonbury CT          
 2574   75/509  M0113   39:44   39:07  8:15 Matthew Supczak         9 M  9996 Tolland CT              
 2575   83/522  M5559   39:36   39:08  8:15 David Williams         57 M  2906 West Hartford CT        
 2576  185/700  M4044   42:19   39:08  8:15 Mark Badeau            41 M  9752 Enfield CT              
 2577  339/700  M1418   39:37   39:08  8:15 Adam Barselau          14 M  1457 Vernon CT               
 2578  389/1207 M3039   40:47   39:08  8:15 Charran Ward           33 M  7336 East Hartford CT        
 2579  390/1207 M3039   40:16   39:09  8:15 Christopher Fabry      32 M  8917 Jewett City CT          
 2580   84/522  M5559   40:10   39:09  8:15 Ken Lareau             55 M  9545 South Windsor CT        
 2581   76/509  M0113   40:44   39:09  8:15 Colin Fitzgerald       13 M 12357 Hebron CT               
 2582   77/509  M0113   44:50   39:09  8:15 Wojtek Skowronek       13 M 13992 Wethersfield CT         
 2583  193/1643 F1929   42:44   39:09  8:15 Krystal Say            25 F 11663 Springfield MA          
 2584  194/1643 F1929   39:37   39:10  8:15 Kristin Beddingfield   23 F  3093 Burlington CT           
 2585  237/786  M4549   39:29   39:10  8:15 Tony Dalessandro       47 M  5146 Rocky Hill CT           
 2586   78/509  M0113   41:24   39:10  8:15 Zachary McKay          10 M  2744 Fairfield CT            
 2587  186/700  M4044   41:07   39:10  8:15 Douglas Nedobity       43 M  3133 Portland CT             
 2588  238/786  M4549   42:32   39:10  8:15 Jack Murphy            48 M  2916 New Canaan CT           
 2589  391/1207 M3039   40:06   39:11  8:15 Richard Milton         34 M  3281 South Windsor CT        
 2590  523/1458 M1929   40:20   39:11  8:15 George Comer           19 M  4928 East Haddam CT          
 2591  105/1242 F3039   41:25   39:11  8:16 Keri McKay             39 F  2742 Fairfield CT            
 2592   43/674  F4044   39:48   39:12  8:16 Cindy Supczak          40 F  9995 Tolland CT              
 2593  195/1643 F1929   39:58   39:12  8:16 Laura Conover          24 F  1298 West Hartford CT        
 2594  524/1458 M1929   42:40   39:12  8:16 Dan Barroso            23 M  8526 Wallingford CT          
 2595   85/522  M5559   39:12   39:12  8:16 Ken Larson             57 M   100 Bolton CT               
 2596  191/817  M5054   39:57   39:12  8:16 Stephen Marcoux        54 M  8468 Oakville CT             
 2597  239/786  M4549   39:45   39:12  8:16 Brian McGuire          46 M 13553 South Windsor CT        
 2598  192/817  M5054   41:04   39:12  8:16 Bill Wilkie            51 M  9034 East Hampton CT         
 2599  340/700  M1418   41:04   39:12  8:16 Ben Wilkie             18 M  9035 East Hampton CT         
 2600   44/674  F4044   39:51   39:12  8:16 Kathleen Koenig        43 F  3758 East Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 53
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2601    2/144  F6064   40:06   39:12  8:16 Barrie Robbins-Pianka  64 F  1539 Middletown CT           
 2602   45/674  F4044   40:06   39:13  8:16 Kimberly Tully         43 F   348 Wilton CT               
 2603  106/1242 F3039   40:39   39:13  8:16 Rachel Kudrle          36 F  7170 West Hartford CT        
 2604  392/1207 M3039   39:40   39:13  8:16 Chris Jackson          39 M  8884 Newington CT            
 2605  393/1207 M3039   46:27   39:13  8:16 Seth Rattet            33 M   950 Manchester CT           
 2606   21/445  F0113   39:33   39:13  8:16 Haley Pilkington       13 F 11277 Burlington CT           
 2607  193/817  M5054   44:38   39:13  8:16 David Brouillette      51 M  6527 Wolcott CT              
 2608  194/817  M5054   49:32   39:13  8:16 James Deere            52 M  3909 Manchester CT           
 2609  525/1458 M1929   43:00   39:14  8:16 Andres Alevandro       28 M 14773 Manchester CT           
 2610  107/1242 F3039   39:37   39:14  8:16 Audra Mirante-Rogles   39 F  4763 Manchester CT           
 2611  195/817  M5054   40:04   39:14  8:16 Mark Barzottini        52 M  6181 Manchester CT           
 2612  394/1207 M3039   40:37   39:15  8:16 Charles Requadt        31 M 12431 Cambridge MA            
 2613  526/1458 M1929   39:32   39:15  8:16 Jesse Merriman         23 M  7168 East Hartford CT        
 2614  527/1458 M1929   40:30   39:15  8:16 Greg Flynn             27 M  1007 Catonsville MD          
 2615  341/700  M1418   42:49   39:15  8:16 Brenden Michaelis      15 M  8501 Unionville CT           
 2616  528/1458 M1929   46:33   39:16  8:17 Michael Yaacoub        28 M 14784 West Hartford CT        
 2617  529/1458 M1929   40:41   39:16  8:17 Robert Malinowski      26 M 13783 East Hartford CT        
 2618  196/817  M5054   39:30   39:16  8:17 Robert Millerd         52 M  8929 Columbia CT             
 2619  196/1643 F1929   42:05   39:16  8:17 Spencer Waybright      19 F 12728 West Hartford CT        
 2620   85/607  F1418   41:40   39:16  8:17 Victoria Russo         15 F  8229 South Windsor CT        
 2621  530/1458 M1929   40:10   39:16  8:17 Michael Lombardi       26 M  6184 Simsbury CT             
 2622   37/304  M6064   39:53   39:17  8:17 Robert McGuire         62 M  2637 Gardiner ME             
 2623  531/1458 M1929   40:20   39:17  8:17 Kevin MacKo            28 M  4497 Cromwell CT             
 2624  240/786  M4549   40:27   39:17  8:17 Ed Cook                45 M  4047 Brookline NH            
 2625  197/1643 F1929   40:05   39:18  8:17 Megan Mancini          24 F 14698 Bolton CT               
 2626   86/522  M5559   39:41   39:18  8:17 Gary Dahms             56 M  2214 Manchester CT           
 2627  342/700  M1418   46:06   39:18  8:17 Robert Francalangia    15 M 14491 West Hartford CT        
 2628  395/1207 M3039   41:40   39:18  8:17 Troy McErvale          39 M 13365 Manchester CT           
 2629  108/1242 F3039   39:47   39:18  8:17 Kathy Braga            37 F  8093 Farmington CT           
 2630  197/817  M5054   41:44   39:19  8:17 Steve Blovish          52 M  6627 Ellington CT            
 2631  198/1643 F1929   40:47   39:19  8:17 Brenna Steiner         25 F  7530 Washington DC           
 2632  532/1458 M1929   39:54   39:19  8:17 Ramon Delvalle         26 M 13715 Hartford CT             
 2633  199/1643 F1929   40:09   39:19  8:17 Jessica Klein          28 F  5788 Manchester CT           
 2634   46/674  F4044   40:24   39:20  8:17 Marlene Moranino       43 F  5419 Torrington CT           
 2635  533/1458 M1929   41:45   39:20  8:17 Nathaniel Hutt         25 M  5814 Beverly NJ              
 2636  396/1207 M3039   41:49   39:20  8:18 Stefan Stolarz         34 M 11873 West Hartford CT        
 2637  241/786  M4549   42:08   39:20  8:18 Charles Vanasse        49 M   375 Feeding Hills MA        
 2638   79/509  M0113   42:02   39:20  8:18 Brendan Dennis         13 M 13150 Tolland CT              
 2639  397/1207 M3039   40:49   39:21  8:18 James Fanning          37 M  2790 Wethersfield CT         
 2640  109/1242 F3039   40:23   39:21  8:18 Maureen O'Connor       35 F  5933 Middletown CT           
 2641  200/1643 F1929   40:07   39:21  8:18 Zahra Massicotte       29 F  7185 Coventry CT             
 2642  242/786  M4549   40:39   39:21  8:18 Dean Montgomery        48 M 14683 Colchester CT           
 2643  534/1458 M1929   40:08   39:22  8:18 David Howland          29 M  4032 West Hartford CT        
 2644  201/1643 F1929   40:29   39:22  8:18 Tesandra Cohen         25 F  6430 Avon CT                 
 2645  398/1207 M3039   40:41   39:22  8:18 Adam Weaver            31 M 11255 Columbia MD             
 2646  198/817  M5054   40:02   39:22  8:18 Mehrdad Faezi          50 M  7762 Glastonbury CT          
 2647   47/674  F4044   39:59   39:22  8:18 Trish McNabb           41 F  7644 Westford MA             
 2648  202/1643 F1929   40:32   39:22  8:18 Megan Mallory          22 F  5397 South Hadley MA         
 2649  243/786  M4549   39:44   39:23  8:18 John O'Connor          48 M  1057 Farmington CT           
 2650  399/1207 M3039   39:53   39:23  8:18 Alexander McCandless   39 M  3723 Windsor CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 54
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2651  400/1207 M3039   40:09   39:23  8:18 Dave Lombardo          38 M  8538 Windsor CT              
 2652  199/817  M5054   40:04   39:23  8:18 Jeff Sherman           50 M 10842 Prospect CT             
 2653  110/1242 F3039   40:08   39:23  8:18 Kathleen Tyburski      38 F  9816 East Hartford CT        
 2654  244/786  M4549   39:54   39:23  8:18 Stephen Hass           45 M 14289 Greenwich CT            
 2655   87/522  M5559   40:16   39:23  8:18 Rich Zytka             56 M  8402 Medway MA               
 2656  535/1458 M1929   44:15   39:23  8:18 Mitchell Werner        19 M  7534 Andover CT              
 2657  245/786  M4549   40:44   39:23  8:18 Steven Madeia          49 M  5446 Kensington CT           
 2658  401/1207 M3039   40:40   39:23  8:18 Christen Young         34 M  6572 Colchester CT           
 2659   86/607  F1418   40:51   39:23  8:18 Taylor Page            15 F  3282 Suffield CT             
 2660  200/817  M5054   41:31   39:23  8:18 Barry Hanenbaum        53 M  1894 West Hartford CT        
 2661  203/1643 F1929   40:40   39:23  8:18 Jenna Strong           26 F  9866 Somers CT               
 2662    3/144  F6064   40:15   39:24  8:18 Megan Goldstein        61 F  4838 Bolton CT               
 2663  402/1207 M3039   40:25   39:24  8:18 Preston Bittnebender   32 M 13590 Unionville CT           
 2664   80/509  M0113   42:00   39:24  8:18 Alex Maneggia          13 M  5481 Andover CT              
 2665  343/700  M1418   42:13   39:24  8:18 Chris Toppi            17 M  9433 Glastonbury CT          
 2666  201/817  M5054   40:01   39:24  8:18 Dan Hartnett           54 M  2908 Wakefield RI            
 2667   81/509  M0113   40:53   39:25  8:18 Matthew Page           13 M  3283 Suffield CT             
 2668  204/1643 F1929   40:43   39:25  8:18 Kerry O'Brien          22 F  8882 Glastonbury CT          
 2669  205/1643 F1929   40:01   39:25  8:18 Kara Hartnett          19 F  8383 Wakefield RI            
 2670  206/1643 F1929   39:59   39:25  8:18 Jordan Long            21 F  5094 Hebron CT               
 2671  111/1242 F3039   40:59   39:25  8:18 Anna Sawosko           36 F  9546 Vernon CT               
 2672  202/817  M5054   40:30   39:26  8:19 Robert Willsey         53 M  2507 South Glastonbury CT    
 2673  207/1643 F1929   40:00   39:26  8:19 Caitlin Burke          22 F  8899 Darien CT               
 2674  208/1643 F1929   41:17   39:27  8:19 Allison Spaulding      19 F  5318 Spencerport NY          
 2675  209/1643 F1929   40:41   39:27  8:19 Maura Shea             27 F 12275 Tolland CT              
 2676   87/607  F1418   42:01   39:27  8:19 Taylor Mulcahy         15 F 11861 South Windsor CT        
 2677  536/1458 M1929   40:17   39:27  8:19 James Budarz           23 M  7319 South Windsor CT        
 2678  344/700  M1418   43:21   39:27  8:19 Jared Hyde             18 M 13732 Tolland CT              
 2679  187/700  M4044   42:01   39:27  8:19 Tim Mulcahy            44 M 11860 South Windsor CT        
 2680  246/786  M4549   42:25   39:27  8:19 Ronald Lefebvre        45 M  8198 Nantucket MA            
 2681  210/1643 F1929   45:19   39:28  8:19 Sarah Richards         24 F  3314 Yorkville NY            
 2682  403/1207 M3039   44:46   39:28  8:19 Joshua Satin           32 M 12393 Glastonbury CT          
 2683  537/1458 M1929   39:35   39:28  8:19 Tony Bobowicz          21 M 14236 Middletown CT           
 2684  188/700  M4044   40:02   39:29  8:19 Richard Mullowney      40 M  2132 South Glastonbury CT    
 2685  538/1458 M1929   44:06   39:29  8:19 Nathan Guinan          22 M 13257 Manchester CT           
 2686   88/522  M5559   41:10   39:31  8:20 Michael Fama           56 M 10914 Durham CT               
 2687  539/1458 M1929   43:49   39:31  8:20 Tomasz Chacaga         29 M  2829 Vernon CT               
 2688   89/522  M5559   41:42   39:31  8:20 Karl Schachtner        55 M 13377 Marlborough CT          
 2689   88/607  F1418   41:49   39:31  8:20 Lauren Peirce          18 F 12555 Glastonbury CT          
 2690  247/786  M4549   41:23   39:31  8:20 Jim Hainey             46 M   461 Tolland CT              
 2691   48/674  F4044   40:35   39:31  8:20 Patricia Merritt       44 F   294 Baltimore MD            
 2692  211/1643 F1929   40:58   39:31  8:20 Emma Meyer             19 F 10052 South Glastonbury CT    
 2693   49/674  F4044   39:53   39:32  8:20 Deborah Boucher        40 F  8730 West Hartford CT        
 2694   26/461  F5054   40:09   39:32  8:20 Leisa Marks            52 F  6168 Marstons Mills MA       
 2695  248/786  M4549   40:20   39:32  8:20 Norman McFarlane       45 M  7070 Manchester CT           
 2696  540/1458 M1929   41:18   39:32  8:20 Eric Bailey            24 M 12445 East Hartford CT        
 2697  189/700  M4044   39:58   39:32  8:20 Martin MacNeely        42 M   860 Marstons Mills MA       
 2698  190/700  M4044   41:26   39:32  8:20 Keith Baker            42 M 13189 Glastonbury CT          
 2699   89/607  F1418   41:51   39:32  8:20 Rebekah Williams       17 F  9726 Somers CT               
 2700  541/1458 M1929   40:19   39:32  8:20 Adam Hinckley          23 M 11321 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 55
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2701  203/817  M5054   41:03   39:33  8:20 Peter Bosco            52 M  3101 Glastonbury CT          
 2702  191/700  M4044   40:03   39:33  8:20 Scott Kieras           41 M 10309 Plantsville CT          
 2703   82/509  M0113   41:04   39:33  8:20 Ben Bosco              13 M  3102 Glastonbury CT          
 2704  542/1458 M1929   40:14   39:34  8:20 Christopher Spada      26 M 12221 Brookfield CT           
 2705  204/817  M5054   40:32   39:34  8:20 Rick Mitton            53 M 10414 Oakdale CT              
 2706  543/1458 M1929   45:43   39:34  8:20 Robert Manzi Iii       23 M  9802 Rocky Hill CT           
 2707  205/817  M5054   40:22   39:34  8:20 Thomas King            51 M 13772 Chaplin CT              
 2708  212/1643 F1929   41:42   39:35  8:21 Krissi Snow            27 F  5693 Windsor Locks CT        
 2709  249/786  M4549   40:05   39:35  8:21 Michael Leblanc        47 M   532 South Windsor CT        
 2710  404/1207 M3039   40:53   39:35  8:21 Rob Murphy             35 M  8234 South Windsor CT        
 2711  544/1458 M1929   47:52   39:35  8:21 Andrew Foley           21 M  5929 South Windsor CT        
 2712  250/786  M4549   40:18   39:35  8:21 Christopher Reese      49 M   522 Cheshire CT             
 2713  213/1643 F1929   44:35   39:36  8:21 Elizabeth Jordan       28 F 11163 West Hartford CT        
 2714  206/817  M5054   40:14   39:36  8:21 David Azevedo          50 M  2349 Manchester CT           
 2715  251/786  M4549   41:11   39:36  8:21 Peter Nower            45 M 12989 Wethersfield CT         
 2716  345/700  M1418   42:06   39:36  8:21 Brendan Unikewicz      14 M   478 Portland CT             
 2717  252/786  M4549   43:21   39:36  8:21 Daniel O'Brien         49 M 12913 West Hartford CT        
 2718  253/786  M4549   41:39   39:37  8:21 Henning Kerger         49 M 12241 South Glastonbury CT    
 2719  405/1207 M3039   40:37   39:37  8:21 Damian Doran           30 M 10437 East Hartford CT        
 2720  346/700  M1418   41:00   39:37  8:21 Chetan Kumar           18 M  3589 Cheshire CT             
 2721   36/603  F4549   40:56   39:37  8:21 Joanne Blake           48 F  9336 Amston CT               
 2722  406/1207 M3039   40:33   39:37  8:21 Eddie Depeau           30 M 12964 Glastonbury CT          
 2723  207/817  M5054   39:37   39:37  8:21 Steven Smith           53 M  2626 South Windsor CT        
 2724  407/1207 M3039   42:29   39:37  8:21 Patrick Monaghan       35 M  7930 Brookline MA            
 2725  347/700  M1418   45:21   39:38  8:21 Frank Makuch           18 M  9701 Storrs CT               
 2726  408/1207 M3039   45:37   39:38  8:21 Kevin Huber            36 M  4266 Middletown CT           
 2727   90/522  M5559   40:57   39:38  8:21 James O'Brien          55 M  8881 Glastonbury CT          
 2728   83/509  M0113   40:19   39:38  8:21 Michael Pampreen       12 M 10243 Marlborough CT          
 2729  545/1458 M1929   40:22   39:38  8:21 Derek Kennedy          26 M  9684 New York NY             
 2730  192/700  M4044   45:37   39:38  8:21 Christopher Phillips   40 M  4383 West Hartford CT        
 2731  348/700  M1418   43:45   39:39  8:21 Samuel Wing            15 M 14931 South Windsor CT        
 2732  409/1207 M3039   40:50   39:39  8:22 Michael Bosworth       36 M  4719 Tolland CT              
 2733   91/522  M5559   40:38   39:39  8:22 Howard Ball            56 M  5213 Manchester CT           
 2734   38/304  M6064   40:08   39:40  8:22 Donn Weinholtz         61 M  5712 Windsor CT              
 2735   84/509  M0113   43:47   39:40  8:22 Alexander Wing         13 M 14930 South Windsor CT        
 2736   37/603  F4549   41:06   39:40  8:22 Leslie Fialkievicz     49 F  1232 Columbia CT             
 2737  214/1643 F1929   41:32   39:40  8:22 Jennifer Keefe         27 F  5016 Portsmouth NH           
 2738  254/786  M4549   44:58   39:40  8:22 James Sporko           46 M  9771 Waterbury CT            
 2739  349/700  M1418   40:23   39:40  8:22 Philip Kalinowski      18 M  1703 Somers CT               
 2740  410/1207 M3039   40:53   39:40  8:22 Mark Seymour           30 M  5177 Hillsboro NH            
 2741  411/1207 M3039   41:38   39:41  8:22 Sean Sullivan          35 M   803 Brooklyn NY             
 2742  193/700  M4044   43:33   39:41  8:22 Richard Combs          43 M 13631 Stafford CT             
 2743  112/1242 F3039   40:50   39:41  8:22 Caroline Hammond       33 F  8725 Chicago IL              
 2744   92/522  M5559   40:13   39:42  8:22 Joe Petitti            56 M  9436 Simsbury CT             
 2745  546/1458 M1929   42:22   39:42  8:22 Patrick Mulkern        22 M 10636 Broad Brook CT          
 2746  350/700  M1418   41:52   39:42  8:22 Kyle Bolden            16 M  3949 South Windsor CT        
 2747   90/607  F1418   43:33   39:42  8:22 Chelsea Combs          16 F 13633 Ashford CT              
 2748  208/817  M5054   40:30   39:42  8:22 Mark Sapia             53 M   855 Canton CT               
 2749   39/304  M6064   40:13   39:42  8:22 Tony Samuelian         64 M  1319 Milford CT              
 2750  113/1242 F3039   40:45   39:42  8:22 Sarah Longo            30 F   968 Beverly MA              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 56
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2751  351/700  M1418   43:28   39:42  8:22 Dalton Miner           15 M 10924 Andover CT              
 2752  412/1207 M3039   41:52   39:42  8:22 Matthew Keane          35 M  6498 Simsbury CT             
 2753  255/786  M4549   40:58   39:43  8:22 James Lane             49 M  3993 Colchester CT           
 2754  413/1207 M3039   41:43   39:43  8:22 Dave Gugliotti         36 M  4875 West Hartford CT        
 2755  547/1458 M1929   40:14   39:43  8:22 Matthew Hanson         21 M  4733 Manchester CT           
 2756  209/817  M5054   40:14   39:43  8:22 Scott Hanson           54 M  4731 Manchester CT           
 2757  352/700  M1418   39:54   39:44  8:22 John Stingle           16 M  2467 North Granby CT         
 2758  548/1458 M1929   41:07   39:44  8:22 Richard Fusco          20 M  8685 Cheshire CT             
 2759  194/700  M4044   40:57   39:44  8:22 Ed Sullivan            40 M 13392 Colchester CT           
 2760  353/700  M1418   39:54   39:44  8:22 Cody Barba             16 M  9228 West Granby CT          
 2761  549/1458 M1929   42:28   39:44  8:23 Dan Preli              24 M  4624 Cromwell CT             
 2762  256/786  M4549   42:33   39:44  8:23 Michael Anderson       46 M  3819 Ellington CT            
 2763  550/1458 M1929   41:59   39:44  8:23 Seth Bahler            21 M  9116 Ellington CT            
 2764  551/1458 M1929   40:45   39:44  8:23 Ryan Putaski           26 M  4819 South Windsor CT        
 2765  114/1242 F3039   44:38   39:44  8:23 Christina German       30 F 11037 West Hartford CT        
 2766  354/700  M1418   42:20   39:44  8:23 Miguel Ortiz           16 M  7116 Willimantic CT          
 2767  355/700  M1418   41:01   39:45  8:23 Kevin Robbins          16 M  3129 South Windsor CT        
 2768   50/674  F4044   41:24   39:45  8:23 Jennifer O'Connor      40 F  3005 Wethersfield CT         
 2769  210/817  M5054   39:45   39:45  8:23 Leonardo Parla         50 M  2027 Manchester CT           
 2770  414/1207 M3039   41:36   39:45  8:23 Arthur Annecharico     39 M 14607 East Hartford CT        
 2771  211/817  M5054   41:50   39:45  8:23 Charles Dunklee Iii    52 M  7756 Hampden MA              
 2772   38/603  F4549   40:28   39:45  8:23 Shelly Mondo           46 F  4258 Marlborough CT          
 2773  215/1643 F1929   40:17   39:45  8:23 Megan Champion         26 F 10024 Enfield CT              
 2774  216/1643 F1929   41:16   39:45  8:23 Anna Campiformio       23 F 14934 Ashford CT              
 2775  217/1643 F1929   41:15   39:46  8:23 Rebecca Vinsonhaler    25 F 14933 West Hartford CT        
 2776   93/522  M5559   40:15   39:46  8:23 Bill Kasmarzyk         56 M   966 South Windsor CT        
 2777   94/522  M5559   39:46   39:46  8:23 Steven Dauch           55 M 10042 Ellington CT            
 2778  195/700  M4044   44:15   39:46  8:23 Phuc Phan              40 M  6620 Bloomfield CT           
 2779   91/607  F1418   40:30   39:46  8:23 Marissa Parent         17 F  8670 Remsen NY               
 2780  257/786  M4549   43:13   39:46  8:23 Robert Oconnor         45 M 14392 Tolland CT              
 2781  218/1643 F1929   41:16   39:47  8:23 Sophia Brand           23 F 14932 Storrs CT               
 2782  258/786  M4549   40:01   39:47  8:23 Christopher Main       46 M 10365 Kensington CT           
 2783  552/1458 M1929   44:37   39:47  8:23 Ian Clarke-Fisher      28 M  9587 West Hartford CT        
 2784  219/1643 F1929   42:16   39:47  8:23 Caitlin McPherran      28 F   906 Farmington CT           
 2785  196/700  M4044   43:28   39:47  8:23 Branon Dietrich        41 M 13566 Hartford CT             
 2786  212/817  M5054   40:45   39:47  8:23 Mark Vogt              52 M 14085 Wallingford CT          
 2787   85/509  M0113   41:09   39:47  8:23 Frank Fusco            13 M  8687 Cheshire CT             
 2788  115/1242 F3039   42:09   39:48  8:23 Bethany Scherline      33 F  6882 Huntington NY           
 2789  356/700  M1418   41:13   39:48  8:23 Sean Fritsch           18 M 10334 Manchester CT           
 2790  116/1242 F3039   43:11   39:48  8:23 Alison Caruso          33 F  9053 Bolton CT               
 2791  220/1643 F1929   48:38   39:48  8:23 Jennifer Purviance     25 F  7573 Casper WY               
 2792    2/19   F7074   39:51   39:49  8:23 Zofia Turosz           71 F  1552 Manchester CT           
 2793  197/700  M4044   45:06   39:49  8:23 Michael Miller         42 M  7474 West Orange NJ          
 2794  415/1207 M3039   41:23   39:49  8:24 James Kelly            36 M  1402 Bolton CT               
 2795   22/445  F0113   43:12   39:49  8:24 Molly Caruso           11 F  9054 Bolton CT               
 2796  357/700  M1418   43:16   39:49  8:24 Daniel Correia         17 M  9823 South Glastonbury CT    
 2797  416/1207 M3039   40:38   39:50  8:24 Matthew Haynes         31 M  4237 Rowley MA               
 2798  117/1242 F3039   40:45   39:50  8:24 Kathleen Schaffner     39 F  6992 Burlington VT           
 2799   40/304  M6064   41:15   39:51  8:24 Ronald Carbone         63 M  5770 Bolton CT               
 2800  221/1643 F1929   41:41   39:51  8:24 Kristina Ciarlo        22 F  7449 Watertown CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 57
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2801   86/509  M0113   41:22   39:51  8:24 Logan Greene           13 M 14812 Coventry CT             
 2802  553/1458 M1929   46:08   39:52  8:24 Curtis D'Anna          23 M  8941 Danbury CT              
 2803  554/1458 M1929   42:51   39:52  8:24 Billy Jenkins          22 M   575 Broad Brook CT          
 2804  259/786  M4549   40:12   39:52  8:24 John Pilkington        45 M 11276 Burlington CT           
 2805  417/1207 M3039   45:57   39:52  8:24 Roberet Lalla          32 M 11556 Plantsville CT          
 2806  260/786  M4549   40:13   39:52  8:24 Luciano Rossitto       45 M  8495 Rocky Hill CT           
 2807  261/786  M4549   40:08   39:52  8:24 Paul Callahan          46 M  2634 Rocky Hill CT           
 2808  358/700  M1418   47:33   39:52  8:24 Michael Cullen         17 M 13584 South Windsor CT        
 2809  418/1207 M3039   41:04   39:52  8:24 Scott Langley          38 M 14050 Burlington VT           
 2810  118/1242 F3039   40:48   39:53  8:24 Elissa Wojenski        30 F  4839 Bolton CT               
 2811   87/509  M0113   40:54   39:53  8:24 Alex Scheitinger       13 M  4602 West Orange NJ          
 2812  419/1207 M3039   48:42   39:53  8:24 John Purviance         35 M  7572 Casper WY               
 2813  420/1207 M3039   43:46   39:53  8:24 Mark Shea              35 M  4787 Tolland CT              
 2814  555/1458 M1929   46:00   39:54  8:25 Cuong Tran             23 M 14650 Manchester CT           
 2815  421/1207 M3039   40:47   39:54  8:25 Luis Mendoza           36 M 14469 Manchester CT           
 2816  119/1242 F3039   40:30   39:54  8:25 Correne Auer           32 F  6056 Granby CT               
 2817   88/509  M0113   42:31   39:54  8:25 Matty Mulcahy          11 M 11862 South Windsor CT        
 2818   27/461  F5054   40:43   39:54  8:25 Elizabeth Marion       52 F  2661 West Simsbury CT        
 2819  213/817  M5054   41:43   39:54  8:25 Daniel Welling         53 M  7867 Marlborough CT          
 2820  556/1458 M1929   44:15   39:54  8:25 Robert Augello         25 M 12783 Glastonbury CT          
 2821  198/700  M4044   41:00   39:54  8:25 Timothy Higgins        41 M  2101 Norwell MA              
 2822  262/786  M4549   41:11   39:54  8:25 Jeff Austin            46 M  7909 Middletown CT           
 2823   95/522  M5559   40:27   39:54  8:25 Don Pinney             58 M  6537 Newington CT            
 2824  422/1207 M3039   40:36   39:55  8:25 Kevin Lawlor           38 M  2330 New Hartford CT         
 2825  120/1242 F3039   40:54   39:55  8:25 Andrea Sweeney         36 F 11366 West Hartford CT        
 2826  121/1242 F3039   40:23   39:55  8:25 Dori Aleksandrowicz    30 F  2054 Boston MA               
 2827  557/1458 M1929   41:36   39:55  8:25 Joe Sconzo             19 M  3670 Glastonbury CT          
 2828  222/1643 F1929   40:30   39:55  8:25 Marcelle Martens       22 F  8909 Glenmont NY             
 2829   92/607  F1418   45:34   39:55  8:25 Olivia Dumont          17 F  9482 Bolton CT               
 2830  223/1643 F1929   40:30   39:55  8:25 Julia Martens          19 F  8910 Glenmont NY             
 2831  359/700  M1418   40:21   39:55  8:25 Mathew Degroff         18 M 14394 Glastonbury CT          
 2832  558/1458 M1929   43:11   39:56  8:25 Michael Aresco         23 M  1311 Burlington CT           
 2833  360/700  M1418   45:36   39:56  8:25 Tommy Pytel            18 M 13994 Wethersfield CT         
 2834  224/1643 F1929   44:02   39:56  8:25 Sarah Crampton         24 F  5888 Plantsville CT          
 2835  559/1458 M1929   42:02   39:56  8:25 Mark Mishriky          26 M  9838 Manchester CT           
 2836  560/1458 M1929   44:57   39:56  8:25 Michael Schwarz        25 M  6099 Manchester CT           
 2837   93/607  F1418   42:28   39:56  8:25 Melinda Sharon         18 F  3117 Hopkinton MA            
 2838  561/1458 M1929   42:44   39:57  8:25 Jordan Flower          27 M  3284 Suffield CT             
 2839  263/786  M4549   43:31   39:57  8:25 Paul Dandini           46 M 12700 Simsbury CT             
 2840   51/674  F4044   41:13   39:57  8:25 Renee Logan            41 F   989 South Windsor CT        
 2841  562/1458 M1929   41:01   39:57  8:25 Anthony Amato          20 M  6094 South Windsor CT        
 2842   39/603  F4549   40:33   39:57  8:25 Michele Craemer        47 F  1935 Upton MA                
 2843  563/1458 M1929   41:37   39:57  8:25 Marco Tirillo          28 M 14731 Newington CT            
 2844   89/509  M0113   40:22   39:57  8:25 Patrick Doyle          11 M  7409 Manchester CT           
 2845  564/1458 M1929   42:04   39:57  8:25 Conal Carr             21 M 14157 Columbia CT             
 2846   23/445  F0113   40:36   39:57  8:25 Ally Ansaldi            7 F 13592 Manchester CT           
 2847   24/445  F0113   40:36   39:57  8:25 Lexi Ansaldi           10 F 13593 Manchester CT           
 2848  361/700  M1418   41:34   39:58  8:25 Michael McNally        15 M  9104 West Simsbury CT        
 2849  199/700  M4044   41:36   39:58  8:25 Craig Anderson         43 M   829 Wethersfield CT         
 2850   90/509  M0113   40:29   39:58  8:25 Nickolas Hartman       13 M 13983 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 58
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2851   91/509  M0113   41:38   39:58  8:25 Patrick Sconzo         12 M  3669 Glastonbury CT          
 2852  423/1207 M3039   42:46   39:58  8:25 Rich Almada            37 M 12214 Old Saybrook CT         
 2853   52/674  F4044   40:29   39:58  8:26 Jennifer Schneider     40 F  8506 Granby CT               
 2854  200/700  M4044   42:46   39:58  8:26 Erich Twachtman        40 M  6245 Higganum CT             
 2855   40/603  F4549   40:41   39:59  8:26 Diane Dusini           48 F   545 Scarborough ME          
 2856    3/49   M7074   40:25   39:59  8:26 Clem McGrath           71 M  1546 Colchester CT           
 2857  201/700  M4044   41:07   39:59  8:26 Mark Cichowski         42 M 14111 Manchester CT           
 2858  362/700  M1418   40:20   39:59  8:26 Deonte Davis           15 M 13201 Manchester CT           
 2859  424/1207 M3039   42:17   39:59  8:26 Rob Chizmadia          39 M  1785 West Hartford CT        
 2860  202/700  M4044   42:40   39:59  8:26 Daniel Lepage          42 M  6743 Jewett City CT          
 2861  565/1458 M1929   43:40   40:00  8:26 Ryan Taylor            28 M  8569 Union City NJ           
 2862   96/522  M5559   40:00   40:00  8:26 Richard Musgrave       56 M 14461 South Windsor CT        
 2863   11/149  M6569   40:59   40:00  8:26 David Gauthier         65 M  2228 Ellington CT            
 2864  425/1207 M3039   41:58   40:00  8:26 Eric Gregan            32 M  4844 Manchester CT           
 2865  264/786  M4549   40:38   40:00  8:26 Michael Mulford        48 M  2566 North Stonington CT     
 2866   53/674  F4044   41:09   40:01  8:26 Laurie Gardner         40 F  2319 Manchester CT           
 2867  225/1643 F1929   41:42   40:01  8:26 Erin Szewc             22 F  2264 Ellington CT            
 2868  226/1643 F1929   44:53   40:01  8:26 Morgan Clark-Coller    25 F 13752 Hamden CT               
 2869  214/817  M5054   41:11   40:01  8:26 James Bazzano          52 M 12724 Newington CT            
 2870   94/607  F1418   41:05   40:01  8:26 Francesca Salvatore    16 F   839 Weatogue CT             
 2871  566/1458 M1929   44:03   40:01  8:26 Nicholas West          22 M 14815 Stafford Springs CT     
 2872  215/817  M5054   40:56   40:01  8:26 Lyle Connor            50 M  7355 Wethersfield CT         
 2873  265/786  M4549   43:08   40:02  8:26 Henry Munoz            47 M 14441 West Hartford CT        
 2874  567/1458 M1929   42:33   40:02  8:26 Jared Flower           25 M  3285 Suffield CT             
 2875  203/700  M4044   40:29   40:02  8:26 Rob Decker             43 M 13711 East Windsor CT         
 2876  426/1207 M3039   40:40   40:02  8:26 Sergio De Sousa        38 M  1112 Wethersfield CT         
 2877  266/786  M4549   40:55   40:02  8:26 Tony Distefano         49 M  7079 South Windsor CT        
 2878   95/607  F1418   40:37   40:02  8:26 Laura Wilcox           16 F  4638 Plantsville CT          
 2879  427/1207 M3039   46:23   40:02  8:26 Scott Stephens         39 M 11281 Glastonbury CT          
 2880  267/786  M4549   43:07   40:02  8:26 Jim Holmes             46 M   367 Hebron CT               
 2881   97/522  M5559   41:49   40:03  8:26 Russell Gibas          56 M  1775 Old Saybrook CT         
 2882    4/49   M7074   40:37   40:03  8:26 Tom Butterfield        74 M  2884 Windsor CT              
 2883  204/700  M4044   41:12   40:03  8:26 Joel Feehan            42 M 13046 Cromwell CT             
 2884   96/607  F1418   43:29   40:03  8:27 Kimberly Halpin        18 F  9754 Glastonbury CT          
 2885  363/700  M1418   44:26   40:03  8:27 Samuel Greenberg       18 M  6496 Cambridge MA            
 2886   54/674  F4044   41:02   40:04  8:27 Gwenn Higgins          41 F  2100 Norwell MA              
 2887   55/674  F4044   40:57   40:04  8:27 Jennifer Dorl          44 F 12060 Manchester CT           
 2888   98/522  M5559   40:58   40:04  8:27 Jonathan Lynch         57 M   193 East Hartland CT        
 2889  227/1643 F1929   40:53   40:04  8:27 Kirsten Johnson        21 F 10816 Storrs CT               
 2890  216/817  M5054   41:04   40:04  8:27 William Kelleher       53 M 12225 West Hartford CT        
 2891   97/607  F1418   41:51   40:04  8:27 Haley Strassner        16 F  6484 Avon CT                 
 2892   28/461  F5054   40:37   40:04  8:27 Sharon Reiner          54 F  2168 Marlborough CT          
 2893  228/1643 F1929   41:50   40:04  8:27 Jillian Strassner      19 F  6483 Avon CT                 
 2894   41/304  M6064   40:44   40:05  8:27 Mark Cohen             61 M 12522 Simsbury CT             
 2895  428/1207 M3039   42:02   40:05  8:27 Jason Fuller           39 M 11525 Athens GA               
 2896   98/607  F1418   41:20   40:05  8:27 Melissa Caron          14 F  5157 Tolland CT              
 2897   29/461  F5054   40:34   40:05  8:27 Marybeth Dadona        54 F  3735 Colchester CT           
 2898  429/1207 M3039   41:34   40:05  8:27 Christian Strickland   34 M  6143 Middletown CT           
 2899   99/522  M5559   41:40   40:05  8:27 Milt Jensen            58 M  6696 Hebron CT               
 2900  217/817  M5054   40:30   40:05  8:27 John McCarrick         54 M  3122 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 59
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2901  205/700  M4044   40:53   40:05  8:27 William Lennox         40 M   543 Bedminster NJ           
 2902  268/786  M4549   40:30   40:06  8:27 Chris D'Ambrosio       48 M 13478 Andover CT              
 2903  218/817  M5054   40:39   40:06  8:27 Gary Lemire            53 M  2147 Hebron CT               
 2904  122/1242 F3039   41:39   40:06  8:27 Karen Schultz          32 F 11323 Arlington MA            
 2905  364/700  M1418   43:37   40:07  8:27 Zachary Rausch         16 M 12011 West Hartford CT        
 2906  269/786  M4549   44:21   40:07  8:27 Louis Musinski         47 M  2339 Colchester CT           
 2907   56/674  F4044   41:03   40:07  8:27 Sharon Fisher          42 F  3859 Norwich CT              
 2908  229/1643 F1929   41:46   40:08  8:28 Chantal Capodicasa     29 F   983 Mount Laurel NJ         
 2909  230/1643 F1929   41:54   40:08  8:28 Lauren Palermino       24 F  3015 West Hartford CT        
 2910   30/461  F5054   40:36   40:08  8:28 Georgia Panagopoulos   52 F  3581 Berlin CT               
 2911  568/1458 M1929   43:19   40:08  8:28 Ryan Matthews          27 M  6839 Windsor CT              
 2912  231/1643 F1929   42:16   40:09  8:28 Kathe Snow             27 F  5692 Windsor Locks CT        
 2913   57/674  F4044   40:51   40:09  8:28 Michelle Hainey        44 F   460 Tolland CT              
 2914  569/1458 M1929   45:56   40:09  8:28 Ronald Clark           19 M 13919 Colchester CT           
 2915   99/607  F1418   40:43   40:10  8:28 Shannon Bouvier        15 F   651 West Hartford CT        
 2916   92/509  M0113   42:37   40:11  8:28 Nicholas Roman         11 M  3390 Granby CT               
 2917  219/817  M5054   43:33   40:11  8:28 Scott Sweet            52 M   656 South Windsor CT        
 2918   58/674  F4044   44:22   40:11  8:28 Jessica Doyle          43 F  9694 Manchester CT           
 2919  570/1458 M1929   42:22   40:11  8:28 Erik Hinton            23 M  7883 New York NY             
 2920  571/1458 M1929   41:23   40:11  8:28 Steven Bachiochi       19 M  4579 Stafford Springs CT     
 2921  365/700  M1418   44:34   40:11  8:28 David Goldman          18 M  4013 West Hartford CT        
 2922   31/461  F5054   41:03   40:11  8:28 Linda Groher           54 F  2400 South Glastonbury CT    
 2923  366/700  M1418   43:18   40:11  8:28 S. Alex Houpert        18 M 11661 West Hartford CT        
 2924   59/674  F4044   40:45   40:11  8:28 Monica McCafferty      41 F 14803 Glastonbury CT          
 2925  367/700  M1418   41:04   40:12  8:28 Michael Goldstein      16 M  3510 Bloomfield CT           
 2926  572/1458 M1929   41:34   40:12  8:28 Charlie Driscoll       22 M  9805 Somers CT               
 2927  270/786  M4549   40:36   40:12  8:28 Dan Bennett            45 M  4003 Colchester CT           
 2928  573/1458 M1929   40:57   40:12  8:28 Eric Gagne             28 M  2097 West Hartford CT        
 2929  100/522  M5559   43:14   40:12  8:28 Robert Emma            56 M  4433 Hartford CT             
 2930   42/304  M6064   41:04   40:12  8:28 Jack Fields            62 M  9757 Taftville CT            
 2931  574/1458 M1929   43:35   40:13  8:29 Jeff Rigby             29 M  1422 Brooklyn NY             
 2932   25/445  F0113   40:41   40:13  8:29 Tessa McNaboe          13 F  1871 Burlington CT           
 2933  368/700  M1418   44:44   40:13  8:29 Daniel Tagliaferro     15 M  5631 Pittsfield MA           
 2934  430/1207 M3039   42:19   40:13  8:29 Andrew Doyle           35 M 10706 Santa Monica CA         
 2935  575/1458 M1929   42:47   40:13  8:29 Ricky Hebert Iii       25 M 11132 Wethersfield CT         
 2936  369/700  M1418   43:40   40:13  8:29 Clay Harman            14 M 11002 Broad Brook CT          
 2937  431/1207 M3039   44:04   40:13  8:29 Peter Mahoney          38 M  5724 Oceanside CA            
 2938  370/700  M1418   44:29   40:13  8:29 Addison Magistri       16 M  9350 South Windsor CT        
 2939  220/817  M5054   40:33   40:14  8:29 Daniel Thibault        50 M 14847 Watertown CT            
 2940  123/1242 F3039   41:54   40:14  8:29 Meredith Gilson        39 F 13846 Falmouth MA             
 2941  371/700  M1418   41:22   40:15  8:29 Ian Bolton             15 M 13280 Manchester CT           
 2942  232/1643 F1929   43:46   40:15  8:29 Holly Curtis           19 F 13641 Rocky Hill CT           
 2943  124/1242 F3039   41:24   40:15  8:29 Kinga Decsy            38 F 11915 Bolton CT               
 2944  233/1643 F1929   41:20   40:15  8:29 Sarah Greer            27 F 12417 Wethersfield CT         
 2945  234/1643 F1929   44:43   40:15  8:29 Kristen McIntire       23 F 12375 Jamaica Plain MA        
 2946  125/1242 F3039   41:46   40:15  8:29 Katherine Kukta        38 F  5396 Higganum CT             
 2947  271/786  M4549   41:37   40:15  8:29 Steven Malley          45 M  6876 Avon NY                 
 2948  372/700  M1418   44:48   40:15  8:29 Michael Amato          15 M  7089 Manchester CT           
 2949  272/786  M4549   40:31   40:15  8:29 Robert Monyak          46 M  6877 West Hartford CT        
 2950  273/786  M4549   41:04   40:15  8:29 Brad Earnest           47 M  1531 Columbia CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 60
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2951   60/674  F4044   41:24   40:15  8:29 Margaret Donnelly      44 F 14303 Bloomfield CT           
 2952  373/700  M1418   40:53   40:16  8:29 Mitchell Brooks        16 M  9750 Tolland CT              
 2953   41/603  F4549   41:07   40:16  8:29 Brenda Cronin          45 F  6197 Avon CT                 
 2954  432/1207 M3039   41:07   40:16  8:29 Peter Juliani          34 M 13475 Manchester CT           
 2955  101/522  M5559   41:48   40:16  8:29 Mike Nader             55 M 13420 Meriden CT              
 2956  206/700  M4044   46:05   40:17  8:29 Michael White          43 M  3905 Hartford CT             
 2957  221/817  M5054   40:38   40:17  8:29 Michael Downing        54 M  7705 Hopedale MA             
 2958  235/1643 F1929   40:38   40:17  8:29 Kaitlin Downing        20 F  7706 Hopedale MA             
 2959  433/1207 M3039   41:57   40:17  8:29 Chris Lenihan          31 M 10726 Marlborough CT          
 2960   42/603  F4549   42:04   40:18  8:30 Joyce Altermatt        49 F   767 Manchester CT           
 2961  434/1207 M3039   40:29   40:18  8:30 Joseph Oros            37 M   679 Glastonbury CT          
 2962  207/700  M4044   43:07   40:18  8:30 Donald Donovan         42 M  9831 South Windsor CT        
 2963  222/817  M5054   40:39   40:19  8:30 Gary Degroff           52 M 14396 Glastonbury CT          
 2964  102/522  M5559   41:22   40:19  8:30 Terry Putaski          55 M  4817 Bristol CT              
 2965  236/1643 F1929   40:52   40:19  8:30 Ashley Moret           20 F 13893 Chicago IL              
 2966  435/1207 M3039   43:47   40:19  8:30 Chris Kirby            30 M 14061 Torrington CT           
 2967  436/1207 M3039   42:50   40:20  8:30 Matthew Bielak         35 M  3633 Dedham MA               
 2968  374/700  M1418   40:51   40:20  8:30 Peter Harasyko         16 M  9667 Glastonbury CT          
 2969  437/1207 M3039   46:23   40:20  8:30 Jason Gilnite          36 M 10020 Vernon CT               
 2970  576/1458 M1929   41:20   40:20  8:30 Dan Comella            22 M 11507 Coventry CT             
 2971  577/1458 M1929   48:07   40:20  8:30 David Cahill           23 M  5471 Roxbury MA              
 2972  578/1458 M1929   42:49   40:21  8:30 Brian Williams         23 M  7311 South Windsor CT        
 2973  579/1458 M1929   44:30   40:21  8:30 Dane Lemeris           23 M  5785 Cromwell CT             
 2974  375/700  M1418   45:39   40:21  8:30 Sean O'Gara            14 M  9100 Vernon CT               
 2975  580/1458 M1929   42:49   40:21  8:30 Timothy Williams       28 M  7310 South Boston MA         
 2976   61/674  F4044   41:52   40:21  8:30 Kathleen Eagen         42 F  1133 Farmington CT           
 2977  581/1458 M1929   44:45   40:22  8:30 Todd Goldman           23 M  4012 West Hartford CT        
 2978   93/509  M0113   40:35   40:22  8:30 James McAuliffe        13 M 11925 Windsor CT              
 2979  274/786  M4549   45:18   40:22  8:30 Jim Phillips           45 M 12650 Providence RI           
 2980  438/1207 M3039   41:22   40:22  8:30 Noam Sturm             35 M   903 West Hartford CT        
 2981  439/1207 M3039   42:02   40:22  8:30 Jay Maffe              37 M  1075 East Hartford CT        
 2982  103/522  M5559   42:54   40:22  8:31 Jim Rosenthal          56 M  2645 West Hartford CT        
 2983  208/700  M4044   43:06   40:23  8:31 Javier Cruz            43 M  6090 New London CT           
 2984   62/674  F4044   40:46   40:23  8:31 Pamela Mirante         41 F  7800 Glastonbury CT          
 2985   63/674  F4044   42:13   40:24  8:31 Lisa Zablonski         44 F  5904 Colchester CT           
 2986   26/445  F0113   42:18   40:24  8:31 Alexa Wasielak         13 F 13190 Glastonbury CT          
 2987  582/1458 M1929   41:29   40:24  8:31 Peter Clune            24 M  8536 West Hartford CT        
 2988  237/1643 F1929   40:45   40:25  8:31 Carolyn Lodge          21 F  9221 Manchester CT           
 2989  104/522  M5559   45:58   40:25  8:31 Timothy Clark          56 M 11820 Ellington CT            
 2990  105/522  M5559   41:31   40:25  8:31 Edward Hanrahan        55 M  7577 South Windsor CT        
 2991  440/1207 M3039   43:35   40:26  8:31 Kevin Ingraham         35 M 14000 Tolland CT              
 2992  238/1643 F1929   41:49   40:26  8:31 Lisan Do               25 F 14790 Danbury CT              
 2993  583/1458 M1929   43:22   40:26  8:31 Dominic Manseau        27 M  6994 Ellington CT            
 2994   94/509  M0113   45:31   40:26  8:31 Jonathan Dolan         13 M 10071 Portland CT             
 2995  584/1458 M1929   41:42   40:27  8:32 Daniel Shea            21 M 12276 Tolland CT              
 2996  223/817  M5054   40:43   40:28  8:32 Charles Lynch          50 M 11987 Westford MA             
 2997  275/786  M4549   41:12   40:28  8:32 Donald Paparian        49 M  8514 Ellington CT            
 2998   43/304  M6064   41:35   40:28  8:32 Paul Kwiecienski       60 M  6703 Enfield CT              
 2999  239/1643 F1929   41:02   40:29  8:32 Angela Moret           27 F 13892 Chicago IL              
 3000   43/603  F4549   40:47   40:29  8:32 Dominique Kall         46 F  6148 Kensington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 61
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3001   32/461  F5054   40:56   40:29  8:32 Denise Balboni         50 F  6323 Windsor Locks CT        
 3002  126/1242 F3039   43:36   40:29  8:32 Christina Baudis       34 F  5872 Roslindale MA           
 3003  224/817  M5054   42:10   40:29  8:32 Tim Durkin             53 M  2931 Rye Beach NH            
 3004  585/1458 M1929   45:01   40:29  8:32 Frank Benoit           23 M  5779 Wethersfield CT         
 3005  586/1458 M1929   42:54   40:29  8:32 Marcus Radley          26 M  6073 Hartford CT             
 3006  209/700  M4044   44:07   40:29  8:32 Daniel Foley           41 M  7206 Amston CT               
 3007  587/1458 M1929   45:06   40:29  8:32 Jordn Evans            21 M 13997 Glastonbury CT          
 3008  588/1458 M1929   44:24   40:29  8:32 John Ellis             21 M  4022 Glastonbury CT          
 3009  589/1458 M1929   43:01   40:30  8:32 Chris Eckels           19 M 10269 Colchester CT           
 3010  240/1643 F1929   42:34   40:30  8:32 Katie Logodicio        29 F 10267 Meriden CT              
 3011  210/700  M4044   42:41   40:30  8:32 James Keane            41 M  5092 Simsbury CT             
 3012  376/700  M1418   42:22   40:30  8:32 William Lerner         17 M  1671 West Hartford CT        
 3013  100/607  F1418   41:23   40:30  8:32 Amanda Snow            16 F  2431 Plantsville CT          
 3014  225/817  M5054   42:26   40:31  8:32 Jeffrey Finley         50 M  3120 Durham CT               
 3015  127/1242 F3039   43:02   40:31  8:32 Lisa Bielak            31 F  3632 Dedham MA               
 3016  590/1458 M1929   43:06   40:31  8:32 Jesse Parrott          20 M 14332 Manchester CT           
 3017  211/700  M4044   44:12   40:31  8:32 Steve McCarthy         41 M  7313 Andover CT              
 3018  276/786  M4549   40:55   40:31  8:32 James Wozniak          45 M  4606 Windsor Locks CT        
 3019  226/817  M5054   40:53   40:31  8:33 James Mazeski          53 M  4168 Manchester CT           
 3020  241/1643 F1929   41:47   40:32  8:33 Maureen Christ         27 F  9302 Wethersfield CT         
 3021  277/786  M4549   41:06   40:32  8:33 Peter Lawson           45 M  6688 South Windsor CT        
 3022  278/786  M4549   42:14   40:32  8:33 Bob Zablonski          45 M  5903 Colchester CT           
 3023   33/461  F5054   41:36   40:32  8:33 Cathy King             50 F   664 South Windsor CT        
 3024   64/674  F4044   41:17   40:33  8:33 Tracy Arnold           44 F  4903 West Simsbury CT        
 3025  377/700  M1418   41:40   40:34  8:33 Joseph Willett         16 M   558 Coventry CT             
 3026  227/817  M5054   41:45   40:34  8:33 Jeffrey Anthony        51 M  5383 Rocky Hill CT           
 3027   34/461  F5054   41:04   40:34  8:33 Frances Pattavina      51 F  4193 East Haddam CT          
 3028   95/509  M0113   42:06   40:34  8:33 Sean Harrington         9 M  8557 Windsor CT              
 3029  212/700  M4044   42:06   40:34  8:33 Mark Harrington        40 M  8555 Windsor CT              
 3030   96/509  M0113   41:19   40:35  8:33 Jake Arnold            12 M  4907 West Simsbury CT        
 3031  441/1207 M3039   42:40   40:35  8:33 Mathew Mucci           32 M 11730 West Hartford CT        
 3032  228/817  M5054   42:19   40:35  8:33 Thomas Fitzgerald      51 M  3718 Simsbury CT             
 3033   44/603  F4549   41:22   40:35  8:33 Patricia Ellis         46 F  9781 Sandwich MA             
 3034  106/522  M5559   42:44   40:35  8:33 Mark Chemerynski       56 M  3784 Colchester CT           
 3035  128/1242 F3039   40:54   40:35  8:33 Theresa Hille          38 F  5581 Coventry CT             
 3036  591/1458 M1929   41:21   40:35  8:33 James Willard          25 M  5947 Manchester CT           
 3037  107/522  M5559   40:35   40:35  8:33 Lou Volpintesta        55 M  8736 Bloomfield CT           
 3038  229/817  M5054   43:29   40:35  8:33 Edward Wojtowicz       54 M  1230 Newington CT            
 3039  129/1242 F3039   42:04   40:36  8:33 Lisa Randall           34 F 11245 Manchester CT           
 3040  442/1207 M3039   43:10   40:36  8:33 Brad Timm              31 M 13121 Amherst MA              
 3041  592/1458 M1929   41:28   40:36  8:33 Brendan O'Connell      19 M 11913 Newtown CT              
 3042   97/509  M0113   43:19   40:36  8:34 Ethan Hixson           11 M  5978 West Hartford CT        
 3043  593/1458 M1929   46:34   40:36  8:34 Warren Perdrizet       21 M  2297 Long Valley NJ          
 3044  242/1643 F1929   43:10   40:37  8:34 Katherine Buckley      24 F  5891 Portsmouth NH           
 3045  213/700  M4044   43:18   40:37  8:34 Tom Hixson             41 M  5976 West Hartford CT        
 3046   45/603  F4549   42:23   40:37  8:34 Lynne Pinto            47 F  2398 Colchester CT           
 3047  214/700  M4044   44:11   40:37  8:34 Jeff Mooney            43 M  3424 Glastonbury CT          
 3048  101/607  F1418   42:43   40:37  8:34 Hannah Chamis          15 F 14305 Southington CT          
 3049  215/700  M4044   41:09   40:37  8:34 Keith Loveland         42 M  3451 Granby CT               
 3050  130/1242 F3039   42:54   40:37  8:34 Tracy Giffune          36 F  1788 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 62
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3051  443/1207 M3039   43:07   40:37  8:34 Michael Faraci         38 M 13987 Simsbury CT             
 3052  378/700  M1418   44:28   40:38  8:34 Zachary Cowen          15 M 12048 Hilliard OH             
 3053  131/1242 F3039   42:43   40:38  8:34 Erin McGarry           32 F 11680 Simsbury CT             
 3054  379/700  M1418   42:16   40:38  8:34 Nathan Muska           14 M  9559 Suffield CT             
 3055  230/817  M5054   42:34   40:39  8:34 Peter Wolff            51 M 13755 Windsor CT              
 3056  108/522  M5559   41:07   40:39  8:34 Robert Doolittle       59 M  7161 Hebron CT               
 3057  216/700  M4044   42:00   40:39  8:34 Todd Swim              41 M  6811 Wilmington VT           
 3058   65/674  F4044   40:57   40:39  8:34 Carole Saucier         42 F  5435 Manchester CT           
 3059  243/1643 F1929   43:21   40:40  8:34 Chelsy Adams           23 F  5368 Coventry CT             
 3060  279/786  M4549   43:23   40:40  8:34 Timothy Hixson         46 M   902 Norfolk VA              
 3061  244/1643 F1929   42:51   40:40  8:34 Maurya Couvares        26 F  7861 New York NY             
 3062  594/1458 M1929   44:10   40:40  8:34 Dylan Rausch           19 M 12010 West Hartford CT        
 3063  132/1242 F3039   41:31   40:40  8:34 Allison Anderson       32 F 13507 Colchester CT           
 3064   35/461  F5054   41:16   40:40  8:34 Cindy Seip             53 F 13599 Wethersfield CT         
 3065  380/700  M1418   47:23   40:40  8:34 Devin Sklar            17 M 13074 West Hartford CT        
 3066  444/1207 M3039   42:08   40:40  8:34 Kory Hunter            35 M 13012 Waterford CT            
 3067  102/607  F1418   43:23   40:41  8:34 Lydia Hixson           15 F  5977 West Hartford CT        
 3068  445/1207 M3039   41:57   40:41  8:34 Chris Greenland        32 M  1519 San Diego CA            
 3069  245/1643 F1929   43:01   40:41  8:34 Krista Sullivan        20 F  9092 Kensington CT           
 3070  280/786  M4549   43:29   40:41  8:35 Greg Waybright         49 M 12726 West Hartford CT        
 3071  246/1643 F1929   41:54   40:41  8:35 Tracy Kania            22 F  2889 Southington CT          
 3072  231/817  M5054   41:53   40:42  8:35 Henry Alston           50 M 14628 Springfield MA          
 3073   46/603  F4549   46:32   40:42  8:35 Gloria Greider         47 F  9627 South Windsor CT        
 3074  381/700  M1418   43:05   40:42  8:35 Corey Hedges           17 M  9164 Glastonbury CT          
 3075   44/304  M6064   44:57   40:43  8:35 Henry Levesque         64 M  9081 Harwinton CT            
 3076  446/1207 M3039   46:28   40:43  8:35 Jason Ashmore          36 M  9078 Simsbury CT             
 3077  281/786  M4549   41:35   40:43  8:35 Richard Kraszewski     45 M  6686 Middletown CT           
 3078  217/700  M4044   42:03   40:44  8:35 David Dyson            42 M  3048 Newington CT            
 3079   98/509  M0113   42:43   40:44  8:35 Eric Wright            12 M  9798 Wethersfield CT         
 3080  247/1643 F1929   43:37   40:44  8:35 Katherin Sonneborn     28 F  9394 Tolland CT              
 3081  595/1458 M1929   44:28   40:44  8:35 Eric Millinger         21 M 11230 Burlington CT           
 3082  232/817  M5054   42:34   40:44  8:35 Paul Bodner            52 M 10872 Bolton CT               
 3083  233/817  M5054   43:08   40:45  8:35 Bob Bush               54 M  5021 Glastonbury CT          
 3084  447/1207 M3039   44:43   40:45  8:35 Martin Raftery         34 M 10077 Vernon CT               
 3085  282/786  M4549   41:25   40:45  8:35 Russ Howard            48 M  6173 Williamstown MA         
 3086  248/1643 F1929   41:12   40:45  8:35 Christina Francis      28 F 12074 Windsor CT              
 3087  133/1242 F3039   45:06   40:45  8:35 Colleen Will           30 F  9231 Hartford CT             
 3088   45/304  M6064   41:49   40:45  8:35 Thomas Comer           61 M  4927 East Haddam CT          
 3089   66/674  F4044   41:55   40:45  8:35 Sandra Cohen           40 F  7914 Kensington CT           
 3090  103/607  F1418   42:17   40:45  8:35 Kara Sosinski          16 F  9450 Avon CT                 
 3091  109/522  M5559   41:45   40:45  8:35 Carl Sampson           56 M 12264 Enfield CT              
 3092  448/1207 M3039   42:53   40:45  8:35 Christian Boyle        32 M 10708 Worcester MA            
 3093  234/817  M5054   41:34   40:46  8:35 Walter Ostrinski       52 M  6715 North Haven CT          
 3094  596/1458 M1929   46:47   40:46  8:35 Benjamin Szymanski     27 M  6705 Broad Brook CT          
 3095  382/700  M1418   42:43   40:46  8:35 Peter Dyson            14 M 14654 West Simsbury CT        
 3096  249/1643 F1929   43:13   40:46  8:36 Jessica Magrey         28 F  4700 Vernon CT               
 3097  218/700  M4044   42:24   40:46  8:36 Charlie O'Brien        40 M  1031 Amston CT               
 3098  449/1207 M3039   43:14   40:46  8:36 Aaron Magrey           30 M  4701 Vernon CT               
 3099  597/1458 M1929   43:54   40:46  8:36 Jameson Grout          19 M  5913 Enfield CT              
 3100   47/603  F4549   41:40   40:47  8:36 Laurie Bertini         49 F  8250 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 63
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3101  235/817  M5054   46:19   40:47  8:36 Greg Quish             51 M  8324 Hartford CT             
 3102  283/786  M4549   41:54   40:47  8:36 John McGeever          48 M 11274 Kensington CT           
 3103  104/607  F1418   41:37   40:47  8:36 Sydney Keane           14 F 14016 Glastonbury CT          
 3104  236/817  M5054   43:43   40:47  8:36 Robert Pisker          54 M 11724 Hebron CT               
 3105  105/607  F1418   43:15   40:48  8:36 Bridget Kelly          14 F 11312 Farmington CT           
 3106   27/445  F0113   42:09   40:48  8:36 Kristen Madeia         13 F  5447 Kensington CT           
 3107  250/1643 F1929   43:43   40:48  8:36 Allison Daury          27 F 11769 Hebron CT               
 3108    7/274  F5559   48:43   40:48  8:36 Carol Tyler            56 F  5512 Tolland CT              
 3109  383/700  M1418   42:15   40:48  8:36 John Frigo             15 M  3544 Waltham MA              
 3110  598/1458 M1929   42:13   40:49  8:36 Derek Fero             28 M  6261 Windsor CT              
 3111  384/700  M1418   44:52   40:49  8:36 Even Cheman            14 M 11491 South Windsor CT        
 3112  599/1458 M1929   41:32   40:49  8:36 David Pilon            28 M  9610 West Hartford CT        
 3113  237/817  M5054   42:24   40:49  8:36 Thomas Mazza Iii       50 M  5966 Manchester CT           
 3114  110/522  M5559   42:01   40:49  8:36 John Morcaldi          58 M  6600 Cheshire CT             
 3115  134/1242 F3039   42:19   40:50  8:36 Kjeldy McGoldrick      38 F  3238 West Hartford CT        
 3116  450/1207 M3039   42:19   40:50  8:36 Christopher McGoldrick 38 M  3239 West Hartford CT        
 3117   67/674  F4044   42:28   40:50  8:36 Kimberley Anderson     41 F   830 Wethersfield CT         
 3118  284/786  M4549   42:09   40:50  8:36 Timothy Cronin         48 M 10718 Newington CT            
 3119   99/509  M0113   45:15   40:50  8:37 Zack Dougherty         11 M  5736 Ellington CT            
 3120  100/509  M0113   43:27   40:51  8:37 Vinny Tomasello        13 M  1574 Andover CT              
 3121  251/1643 F1929   41:58   40:52  8:37 Alicia Morelli         28 F 13541 Wethersfield CT         
 3122  385/700  M1418   42:32   40:52  8:37 Forrest Corcoran       15 M 12303 Farmington CT           
 3123  600/1458 M1929   41:38   40:52  8:37 Matthew Devanney       29 M 13079 Manchester CT           
 3124  601/1458 M1929   41:58   40:52  8:37 Rayn Sakaguchi         26 M 13540 Wethersfield CT         
 3125  252/1643 F1929   42:55   40:52  8:37 Kendal Mainville       26 F 13753 Baltic CT               
 3126  101/509  M0113   42:32   40:52  8:37 Jason Corcoran         13 M 12302 Farmington CT           
 3127  386/700  M1418   43:29   40:53  8:37 Marcin Parzych         17 M  6172 Kensington CT           
 3128  602/1458 M1929   41:39   40:53  8:37 Mark Knoll             21 M  6132 West Hartford CT        
 3129  135/1242 F3039   45:15   40:53  8:37 Kayden Will            39 F  9582 Hartford CT             
 3130  238/817  M5054   42:48   40:53  8:37 Neil Aldin             51 M 11698 Tolland CT              
 3131  253/1643 F1929   42:03   40:53  8:37 Margo Russell          26 F  8078 Amherst MA              
 3132   48/603  F4549   42:51   40:53  8:37 Laurie Brooks          48 F   979 Bolton CT               
 3133  603/1458 M1929   42:29   40:53  8:37 Jared Morelli          24 M  8423 Kensington CT           
 3134  604/1458 M1929   46:21   40:54  8:37 Daniel O'Brien         20 M  8883 Glastonbury CT          
 3135  254/1643 F1929   42:21   40:54  8:37 Melissa Blasczyk       25 F  2917 South Boston MA         
 3136   68/674  F4044   43:02   40:54  8:37 Laura Bassett          40 F  7501 Glastonbury CT          
 3137   49/603  F4549   43:30   40:54  8:37 Sharon Wright          45 F  5052 Marlton NJ              
 3138   46/304  M6064   42:26   40:54  8:37 Larry Stub             62 M  7043 Kensington CT           
 3139  219/700  M4044   42:26   40:55  8:37 Neil Hartzog           40 M  1103 West Hartford CT        
 3140  239/817  M5054   43:05   40:55  8:38 Mike Chemerynski       54 M 12605 Marlborough CT          
 3141  285/786  M4549   45:53   40:55  8:38 Christopher Larocco    48 M  9942 South Windsor CT        
 3142  255/1643 F1929   43:59   40:55  8:38 Amanda Rood            25 F 14291 Manchester CT           
 3143  240/817  M5054   43:03   40:55  8:38 Patrick Campbell       54 M  7442 Glastonbury CT          
 3144  286/786  M4549   43:23   40:56  8:38 Tony Russo             47 M  8231 South Windsor CT        
 3145   50/603  F4549   42:35   40:56  8:38 Della Corcoran         45 F 12301 Farmington CT           
 3146  136/1242 F3039   43:51   40:57  8:38 Renee Cortland         39 F  4487 Farmington CT           
 3147   36/461  F5054   45:16   40:57  8:38 Tricia King            50 F  4373 Glastonbury CT          
 3148  451/1207 M3039   46:13   40:57  8:38 Thomas Botticello      36 M  9077 Wethersfield CT         
 3149  452/1207 M3039   41:47   40:57  8:38 John Papa              36 M  5362 Arlington VA            
 3150  387/700  M1418   43:28   40:57  8:38 Colin Walsh            16 M  4626 Windsor CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 64
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3151   28/445  F0113   43:21   40:57  8:38 Rebecca Russo          12 F  8230 South Windsor CT        
 3152   51/603  F4549   41:10   40:57  8:38 Debbie Johnston        47 F  5023 Manchester CT           
 3153  453/1207 M3039   43:53   40:57  8:38 Dan Last               30 M  7118 West Simsbury CT        
 3154  220/700  M4044   42:10   40:58  8:38 Geoffrey Ryan          42 M  5153 Boca Raton FL           
 3155   69/674  F4044   41:25   40:58  8:38 Lisa Heinke            40 F  4409 Kensington CT           
 3156  137/1242 F3039   43:49   40:58  8:38 Heidi Howarth          38 F 14589 Cambridge MA            
 3157  256/1643 F1929   43:19   40:58  8:38 Erin Lewis             25 F  4481 Windsor CT              
 3158  102/509  M0113   42:31   40:58  8:38 Mathew Tavares         12 M  4555 Manchester CT           
 3159   29/445  F0113   42:12   40:58  8:38 Hayley Collins         11 F  4293 Tolland CT              
 3160  605/1458 M1929   43:19   40:58  8:38 Mark Lewis Jr          25 M  4480 Windsor CT              
 3161   30/445  F0113   42:13   40:58  8:38 Sidney Perryman        12 F 13979 Tolland CT              
 3162  388/700  M1418   40:59   40:59  8:38 Nate Lungarini         15 M  2099 Simsbury CT             
 3163  221/700  M4044   42:12   40:59  8:38 John Collins           44 M  1140 Tolland CT              
 3164  222/700  M4044   42:19   40:59  8:38 Christopher Braun      41 M  4837 Manchester CT           
 3165  223/700  M4044   44:44   40:59  8:38 Michael Frigo          44 M 13754 Somers CT               
 3166  106/607  F1418   44:17   40:59  8:38 Alyssa Calder          17 F  2872 Newington CT            
 3167  138/1242 F3039   41:53   40:59  8:38 Valerie Shea           35 F  4786 Tolland CT              
 3168  139/1242 F3039   42:28   40:59  8:38 Emigdia Saynganthone   33 F 11183 East Hartford CT        
 3169   37/461  F5054   43:32   40:59  8:38 Diane Sullivan         52 F  5761 West Suffield CT        
 3170  103/509  M0113   42:32   40:59  8:38 Connor Duff            12 M 13891 Glastonbury CT          
 3171  287/786  M4549   42:39   40:59  8:38 Don Pizzoferrato       48 M  7725 Colchester CT           
 3172  606/1458 M1929   44:25   41:00  8:38 Matt Finkel            28 M 12079 Cambridge MA            
 3173  140/1242 F3039   42:59   41:00  8:38 Theresa Adams          37 F  6735 New Hartford CT         
 3174  111/522  M5559   41:40   41:00  8:38 Edward Turro           56 M 11833 West Hartford CT        
 3175  454/1207 M3039   44:16   41:00  8:38 Eyad Mubaied           34 M 10297 South Windsor CT        
 3176  288/786  M4549   45:10   41:00  8:39 Scott Goldsnider       46 M 13247 Vernon CT               
 3177  389/700  M1418   45:15   41:00  8:39 Parker Magistri        14 M  9351 South Windsor CT        
 3178  390/700  M1418   48:31   41:01  8:39 Dan Guagni             14 M  9641 Broad Brook CT          
 3179  289/786  M4549   42:48   41:01  8:39 Mark Fitzsimmons       47 M 10138 Columbia CT             
 3180  455/1207 M3039   42:21   41:01  8:39 Tom Berte              36 M  5163 Manchester CT           
 3181  456/1207 M3039   42:21   41:01  8:39 Benjamin Berte         33 M  5162 Manchester CT           
 3182  107/607  F1418   46:54   41:01  8:39 Shannon Walsh          15 F  2652 Middle Haddam CT        
 3183  290/786  M4549   44:32   41:02  8:39 Fernando Rausch        46 M 12009 West Hartford CT        
 3184  457/1207 M3039   44:11   41:02  8:39 Duncan Seawell         34 M  4866 West Hartford CT        
 3185  607/1458 M1929   42:57   41:02  8:39 Christopher Hebert     20 M 11085 Glastonbury CT          
 3186  141/1242 F3039   42:56   41:02  8:39 Kelley Gay             34 F 14914 Windsor CT              
 3187  391/700  M1418   45:36   41:03  8:39 Joseph Dorman          18 M 14374 South Glastonbury CT    
 3188  458/1207 M3039   41:46   41:03  8:39 Eric Bulewich          31 M  2462 Glastonbury CT          
 3189  112/522  M5559   42:40   41:04  8:39 David Roberts          56 M  3631 Romeo MI                
 3190  459/1207 M3039   41:48   41:04  8:39 Kevin Allingham        32 M   355 Marlborough CT          
 3191  460/1207 M3039   42:12   41:04  8:39 Brian Richard          39 M 14037 South Windsor CT        
 3192  257/1643 F1929   44:39   41:04  8:39 Susan Scanlon          22 F 11159 Enfield CT              
 3193  291/786  M4549   43:05   41:04  8:39 Steven Lauben          45 M 10858 Bristol CT              
 3194  392/700  M1418   41:44   41:04  8:39 Patrick Lathrop        18 M  8350 Colchester CT           
 3195  258/1643 F1929   45:05   41:04  8:39 Sue Cunningham         21 F 11684 New Hartford CT         
 3196  259/1643 F1929   45:34   41:04  8:39 Colleen Vellturo       24 F 12851 Hartford CT             
 3197    5/49   M7074   42:23   41:04  8:39 Kwang Wee Kim          70 M  6745 Manchester CT           
 3198   52/603  F4549   42:50   41:05  8:39 Patricia Pike          45 F   985 Gilford NH              
 3199  104/509  M0113   41:50   41:05  8:39 Tj Nesbit              13 M 14969 Manchester CT           
 3200  105/509  M0113   41:23   41:05  8:40 Carl Alessandro        12 M    82 Marlborough CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 65
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3201   53/603  F4549   42:29   41:05  8:40 Mary Howard            45 F 13025 Ithaca NY               
 3202   54/603  F4549   43:12   41:06  8:40 Karen Weinberger       47 F  5084 Colchester CT           
 3203  608/1458 M1929   45:11   41:06  8:40 Chris Depasqua         19 M 10621 Manchester CT           
 3204  461/1207 M3039   43:31   41:06  8:40 Paul Kauffman          37 M  5161 Manchester CT           
 3205  609/1458 M1929   44:12   41:06  8:40 Brian Woods            28 M  4244 Ellington CT            
 3206  260/1643 F1929   41:28   41:06  8:40 Blaize Denfeld         22 F 13516 South Windsor CT        
 3207   70/674  F4044   42:29   41:06  8:40 Beatrice Howard        44 F 13026 Ithaca NY               
 3208  261/1643 F1929   41:28   41:06  8:40 Gina Lapenta           22 F  6964 South Windsor CT        
 3209   55/603  F4549   43:12   41:06  8:40 Diann Bailey           45 F  4169 Simsbury CT             
 3210  462/1207 M3039   47:26   41:06  8:40 Michael Schoonmaker    36 M  6595 Chappaqua NY            
 3211  142/1242 F3039   44:45   41:06  8:40 Wendy Lombardo         37 F  9774 Southington CT          
 3212  610/1458 M1929   45:13   41:07  8:40 Jeff Maynes            27 M  2760 Sparks Glencoe MD       
 3213  108/607  F1418   45:03   41:07  8:40 Gabrielle Hurlbut      15 F  7445 Tolland CT              
 3214  463/1207 M3039   46:00   41:07  8:40 Joseph Keogh           32 M  5813 Manchester CT           
 3215  393/700  M1418   41:51   41:07  8:40 John Zeiner            16 M  2770 Simsbury CT             
 3216  241/817  M5054   41:27   41:07  8:40 Doug Blackwell         54 M  2091 Hartford CT             
 3217  262/1643 F1929   42:45   41:08  8:40 Jennifer Reynolds      22 F  9033 West Hartford CT        
 3218  394/700  M1418   46:03   41:08  8:40 Joseph McNaney         15 M  3810 Rocky Hill CT           
 3219  109/607  F1418   41:52   41:08  8:40 Joelle Ross            16 F  3412 Simsbury CT             
 3220  464/1207 M3039   44:43   41:08  8:40 Jonathan Stangel       35 M 14714 West Hartford CT        
 3221  113/522  M5559   41:29   41:09  8:40 Greg Gatcomb           55 M  6890 South Windsor CT        
 3222  263/1643 F1929   43:52   41:09  8:40 Amanda Ericson         22 F  9503 Bolton CT               
 3223  611/1458 M1929   44:27   41:09  8:40 Kevin Tyler            25 M  7019 Ashford CT              
 3224  264/1643 F1929   43:53   41:09  8:40 Jennifer Parent        29 F  9417 Holland MA              
 3225   71/674  F4044   42:28   41:09  8:40 Lisa Nolt              42 F 12019 Hebron CT               
 3226  612/1458 M1929   43:11   41:09  8:40 Aaron Rozovsky         24 M  5060 Bloomfield CT           
 3227  242/817  M5054   46:40   41:09  8:40 Steve Farmer           50 M 13720 Manchester CT           
 3228   38/461  F5054   43:46   41:09  8:40 Carole Holmes          54 F  8407 Manchester CT           
 3229  243/817  M5054   41:51   41:09  8:41 Timothy Larson         51 M  7958 East Hartford CT        
 3230  465/1207 M3039   46:36   41:09  8:41 Kevin Skinnon          32 M  9015 Meriden CT              
 3231  244/817  M5054   43:00   41:10  8:41 Joseph Annibalini      50 M 11917 Glastonbury CT          
 3232  106/509  M0113   42:47   41:10  8:41 Jack McNally           10 M  9106 West Simsbury CT        
 3233  613/1458 M1929   47:47   41:10  8:41 Sean Caler             24 M 11215 North Windham CT        
 3234  292/786  M4549   44:42   41:10  8:41 John Simonson          47 M  5017 Southington CT          
 3235  114/522  M5559   43:16   41:10  8:41 Raymond Fredericksen   56 M   399 Plantsville CT          
 3236  466/1207 M3039   47:23   41:11  8:41 Doug Young             39 M  7236 Colchester VT           
 3237  107/509  M0113   43:23   41:11  8:41 Sam Harrington          9 M 12208 West Hartford CT        
 3238  265/1643 F1929   45:25   41:11  8:41 Caitlyn Carpenter      23 F 12274 Manchester CT           
 3239   31/445  F0113   42:19   41:11  8:41 Jenna King             12 F  5258 Lincoln MA              
 3240  293/786  M4549   45:23   41:11  8:41 Eric Rosow             46 M 11149 Avon CT                 
 3241  108/509  M0113   41:29   41:11  8:41 Kyle King              13 M    74 South Windsor CT        
 3242  224/700  M4044   43:02   41:11  8:41 Ron Gardner            40 M   862 Manchester CT           
 3243  395/700  M1418   48:30   41:11  8:41 Scottie Brandner       17 M 13277 West Hartford CT        
 3244   72/674  F4044   43:01   41:12  8:41 Laura Hanson           41 F  4730 Manchester CT           
 3245  467/1207 M3039   41:34   41:12  8:41 Jesse Christophel      30 M   384 Manchester CT           
 3246  396/700  M1418   47:45   41:13  8:41 Reid Sullivan          17 M  2630 Bolton MA               
 3247   47/304  M6064   42:34   41:13  8:41 Larry Carlson          62 M  2318 Manchester CT           
 3248  614/1458 M1929   42:00   41:13  8:41 Zachary Bray           22 M 10086 Amston CT               
 3249  468/1207 M3039   45:37   41:13  8:41 Matthew Wallace        37 M  3884 Wind Gap PA             
 3250  266/1643 F1929   42:08   41:13  8:41 Lara Dalidowitz        23 F  5272 Southington CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 66
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3251  115/522  M5559   42:22   41:13  8:41 Michael King           58 M  5257 Lincoln MA              
 3252  294/786  M4549   42:09   41:14  8:41 Paul Jacques           48 M  3492 Wethersfield CT         
 3253  225/700  M4044   42:03   41:14  8:41 Brad Churchill         44 M 14389 South Glastonbury CT    
 3254  615/1458 M1929   45:49   41:15  8:42 Alexander Stern        23 M 12645 Fairfield CT            
 3255  616/1458 M1929   41:52   41:15  8:42 Scott Griffin          29 M   546 Hebron CT               
 3256  226/700  M4044   44:26   41:15  8:42 Andrew Badeau          43 M  9751 North Granby CT         
 3257   56/603  F4549   47:01   41:15  8:42 Lynn Leblanc           45 F 11816 Colchester CT           
 3258  469/1207 M3039   42:46   41:16  8:42 John Uliano            37 M  8270 East Hampton CT         
 3259  295/786  M4549   42:54   41:16  8:42 Nick Zoccoli           46 M  2170 Kensington CT           
 3260   39/461  F5054   42:44   41:16  8:42 Karen Bauer            50 F   749 Manchester CT           
 3261  245/817  M5054   43:47   41:16  8:42 Jose Ruiz              50 M  8677 Vernon CT               
 3262  470/1207 M3039   42:01   41:16  8:42 Michael Hoover         38 M 13759 Manchester CT           
 3263  617/1458 M1929   42:40   41:16  8:42 Josh Bergendahl        20 M  2150 Enfield CT              
 3264  267/1643 F1929   42:59   41:16  8:42 Tulsi Patel            19 F 13041 Kensington CT           
 3265  618/1458 M1929   47:26   41:16  8:42 Frederick Rood         26 M 12170 East Hartford CT        
 3266  143/1242 F3039   44:32   41:16  8:42 Heather Herrington     37 F 13716 Higganum CT             
 3267  296/786  M4549   41:44   41:16  8:42 Jerry Magistri         45 M  9349 South Windsor CT        
 3268   73/674  F4044   45:27   41:16  8:42 Heather Labbe          41 F  9489 South Windsor CT        
 3269  471/1207 M3039   43:05   41:17  8:42 Roy Newholm            30 M  7688 Winsted CT              
 3270  619/1458 M1929   47:45   41:17  8:42 Jason Kurtis           27 M  9132 West Hartford CT        
 3271  109/509  M0113   47:07   41:17  8:42 Owen Boggini           13 M  6842 Tolland CT              
 3272   57/603  F4549   41:45   41:17  8:42 Wendy Magistri         46 F  9348 South Windsor CT        
 3273  620/1458 M1929   43:37   41:17  8:42 Morgan Anderstrom      28 M  4030 Enfield CT              
 3274  144/1242 F3039   44:12   41:17  8:42 Brenda Glidden         38 F  5467 West Hartford CT        
 3275  472/1207 M3039   42:44   41:17  8:42 Donald Dong            39 M  4853 Glastonbury CT          
 3276  297/786  M4549   42:02   41:17  8:42 Glen Baskin            48 M   622 Ellington CT            
 3277  110/509  M0113   42:41   41:18  8:42 Mitchell Willsey       12 M  5117 Glastonbury CT          
 3278  621/1458 M1929   44:03   41:18  8:42 Andrew Sweeney         21 M 10931 Rocky Hill CT           
 3279  268/1643 F1929   42:02   41:18  8:42 Abby Canner            26 F  7969 Boston MA               
 3280  397/700  M1418   44:00   41:18  8:42 Brian Ewing            17 M  2276 East Hampton CT         
 3281  269/1643 F1929   43:51   41:18  8:42 Stacey Raimondi        27 F 11115 Waterford CT            
 3282   58/603  F4549   44:39   41:18  8:42 Greta Jones            46 F 10638 Stonington CT           
 3283  270/1643 F1929   46:51   41:18  8:42 Erin Clark             29 F  2425 Ellington CT            
 3284  116/522  M5559   44:27   41:19  8:42 Bob Backel             57 M 14755 West Hartford CT        
 3285  110/607  F1418   45:33   41:19  8:42 Shayla Schoeneberger   14 F 13953 Vernon CT               
 3286   32/445  F0113   43:52   41:19  8:42 Katlin Szemryelo       12 F 14807 Marlborough CT          
 3287   33/445  F0113   43:52   41:19  8:42 Emily Szemryelo        12 F 14806 Marlborough CT          
 3288  271/1643 F1929   43:22   41:19  8:43 Suzanne Boada          29 F 13462 Norwich CT              
 3289   74/674  F4044   43:42   41:19  8:43 Jodie Daley            43 F 13367 Bristol CT              
 3290  622/1458 M1929   48:20   41:19  8:43 Max Stoppelman         28 M  4942 Natick MA               
 3291  246/817  M5054   41:52   41:19  8:43 Daniel Lee             51 M  8849 Simsbury CT             
 3292  111/607  F1418   47:09   41:19  8:43 Cassidy Norton         14 F  7806 North Branford CT       
 3293  272/1643 F1929   43:01   41:19  8:43 Lauren Germano         22 F   730 Glastonbury CT          
 3294   12/149  M6569   43:08   41:20  8:43 Edward Tomlinson       65 M  6117 Jupiter FL              
 3295  145/1242 F3039   41:47   41:20  8:43 Lisa Lappe             35 F  3954 Kensington CT           
 3296  146/1242 F3039   43:19   41:20  8:43 Emily Reisine          30 F  4418 Somerville MA           
 3297   59/603  F4549   42:16   41:20  8:43 Susan Hession          47 F  8447 West Simsbury CT        
 3298  398/700  M1418   45:31   41:20  8:43 Devo Bellamy           16 M  1937 Colchester CT           
 3299   34/445  F0113   42:01   41:21  8:43 Victoria Brocious      11 F 12629 Tolland CT              
 3300  247/817  M5054   42:59   41:21  8:43 Matthew Egan           50 M  1772 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 67
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3301   75/674  F4044   42:55   41:21  8:43 Jennifer Bennett       41 F  3994 Colchester CT           
 3302  112/607  F1418   42:26   41:21  8:43 Allie Davis            14 F 14399 West Simsbury CT        
 3303  147/1242 F3039   42:04   41:21  8:43 Mary Rhule             31 F  5070 Farmington CT           
 3304  473/1207 M3039   42:04   41:21  8:43 Jeffrey Rhule          36 M  5071 Farmington CT           
 3305  399/700  M1418   46:18   41:21  8:43 Jacob Quirk            15 M 12880 Ashford CT              
 3306  298/786  M4549   42:59   41:22  8:43 Mike McNally           47 M  9103 West Simsbury CT        
 3307  273/1643 F1929   42:55   41:22  8:43 Emily Morelli          22 F  8424 Kensington CT           
 3308  299/786  M4549   47:12   41:22  8:43 Jack Norton            46 M  7805 North Branford CT       
 3309  113/607  F1418   42:17   41:23  8:43 Ashley Feshler         14 F 12751 Manchester CT           
 3310  400/700  M1418   47:20   41:23  8:43 Alex Richard           17 M  2117 South Windsor CT        
 3311  248/817  M5054   43:06   41:23  8:43 Patrick Durkin         54 M 12449 New York NY             
 3312  474/1207 M3039   45:20   41:23  8:43 Jason Hamilton         38 M  4564 Mansfield Center CT     
 3313  227/700  M4044   46:55   41:23  8:43 Christopher Wardrop    43 M  6165 Ellington CT            
 3314   40/461  F5054   42:46   41:23  8:43 Francine Tambling      53 F  2869 Manchester CT           
 3315    8/274  F5559   43:18   41:24  8:43 Deirdre Redden         57 F  4848 Farmington CT           
 3316  117/522  M5559   43:27   41:24  8:44 Timothy Brennan        57 M  7074 Coventry CT             
 3317  274/1643 F1929   43:35   41:24  8:44 Kristin Mattera        27 F  2110 Medford MA              
 3318  475/1207 M3039   44:34   41:24  8:44 Steve Hawkins          34 M 13556 Somers CT               
 3319   35/445  F0113   42:48   41:24  8:44 Madison Perriolat      13 F  5506 Manchester CT           
 3320  228/700  M4044   43:44   41:24  8:44 John Porter            41 M  5789 North Franklin CT       
 3321  148/1242 F3039   42:52   41:25  8:44 Karlene Crooks         38 F 12172 Windsor Locks CT        
 3322  114/607  F1418   45:28   41:25  8:44 Sarah Wilson           18 F  4972 West Suffield CT        
 3323  476/1207 M3039   44:40   41:25  8:44 Doug Mazzeo            30 M 14064 Unknown UN              
 3324   36/445  F0113   45:40   41:25  8:44 Alyssa Hurlbut         13 F  7446 Tolland CT              
 3325  275/1643 F1929   45:42   41:25  8:44 Megan Fanning          24 F  2077 South Windsor CT        
 3326  300/786  M4549   42:51   41:25  8:44 William Nighan         48 M  7029 Manchester CT           
 3327  111/509  M0113   45:30   41:25  8:44 Kyle Booker            13 M 10223 Wethersfield CT         
 3328  115/607  F1418   43:44   41:25  8:44 Victoria Porter        15 F  5790 North Franklin CT       
 3329  116/607  F1418   45:29   41:25  8:44 Katie Ravenola         16 F   486 Suffield CT             
 3330  149/1242 F3039   43:56   41:26  8:44 Jennifer Hedges        36 F 11458 Haddam CT               
 3331  276/1643 F1929   43:36   41:26  8:44 Leah Bonaccorsi        26 F 12877 West Hartford CT        
 3332  477/1207 M3039   44:21   41:26  8:44 Eric Brown             30 M  3950 Abingdon MD             
 3333  277/1643 F1929   43:37   41:27  8:44 Allie Hartnett         23 F  8936 South Windsor CT        
 3334  623/1458 M1929   47:07   41:27  8:44 David Morris           25 M 12058 East Granby CT          
 3335  229/700  M4044   42:25   41:27  8:44 Jim Kitsock            40 M  3243 Attleboro MA            
 3336  150/1242 F3039   43:43   41:27  8:44 Elizabeth Olivastro    36 F  2347 Unionville CT           
 3337  278/1643 F1929   42:22   41:28  8:44 Kerrie Obrien          24 F 14412 Farmington CT           
 3338   76/674  F4044   43:42   41:28  8:44 Tricia Melly           40 F  1642 Farmington CT           
 3339  279/1643 F1929   46:26   41:28  8:44 Alicia Potash          29 F  9371 South Windsor CT        
 3340  280/1643 F1929   45:25   41:28  8:44 Sherryl Hauser         25 F  3526 Vernon CT               
 3341  301/786  M4549   49:18   41:28  8:44 Bill Chambers          45 M  5199 South Windsor CT        
 3342   37/445  F0113   42:52   41:28  8:44 Nicole Kerr            12 F 12476 Manchester CT           
 3343  118/522  M5559   43:10   41:28  8:44 Mark Seiger            55 M 11843 West Hartford CT        
 3344  302/786  M4549   44:49   41:28  8:44 David Pappalardo       46 M 11501 West Hartford CT        
 3345  151/1242 F3039   42:17   41:28  8:44 Michele Jason          36 F 14685 Manchester CT           
 3346  303/786  M4549   42:17   41:29  8:45 Mark Thompson          49 M  2411 Tolland CT              
 3347  304/786  M4549   45:53   41:29  8:45 Joel Grieco            46 M 10456 West Hartford CT        
 3348  119/522  M5559   42:18   41:29  8:45 Bruce Ferris           55 M  7162 Weatogue CT             
 3349  624/1458 M1929   45:06   41:29  8:45 Adam Chung             26 M 14410 Newington CT            
 3350  305/786  M4549   44:14   41:29  8:45 Curtis Collins         45 M  4924 Newington CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 68
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3351  249/817  M5054   43:12   41:30  8:45 Terry Shea             54 M  2934 Waterbury CT            
 3352  120/522  M5559   41:54   41:30  8:45 Gerard Toner           55 M  4559 Simsbury CT             
 3353  230/700  M4044   47:51   41:30  8:45 Roger Ostrander        41 M  5138 Gulf Breeze FL          
 3354  281/1643 F1929   43:32   41:30  8:45 Joanna Rothschild      21 F 13697 West Hartford CT        
 3355  112/509  M0113   43:41   41:30  8:45 Kyle Hartnett          13 M  8521 Ellington CT            
 3356  401/700  M1418   45:47   41:30  8:45 Jonah Wellins          16 M  4358 East Granby CT          
 3357  113/509  M0113   43:03   41:30  8:45 Aidan Kalisher         12 M  9518 Hebron CT               
 3358  478/1207 M3039   45:27   41:30  8:45 Jason Snyder           32 M  5443 West Hartford CT        
 3359  479/1207 M3039   43:04   41:31  8:45 Allon Kalisher         38 M  9517 Hebron CT               
 3360  625/1458 M1929   47:59   41:31  8:45 David Kurtis           20 M  9133 West Hartford CT        
 3361  231/700  M4044   44:58   41:31  8:45 Matt Hall              44 M 10709 Cheshire CT             
 3362  117/607  F1418   43:02   41:31  8:45 Lizzy Annitto          15 F  2756 Glastonbury CT          
 3363  250/817  M5054   46:18   41:32  8:45 Rick Wylot             51 M  9129 Southwick MA            
 3364   41/461  F5054   41:46   41:32  8:45 Terri Brophy           50 F   827 Meriden CT              
 3365   77/674  F4044   42:42   41:32  8:45 Fatima Madalena        41 F  3867 South Windsor CT        
 3366  480/1207 M3039   45:56   41:32  8:45 James Nolting          33 M 12252 East Hartford CT        
 3367  121/522  M5559   41:44   41:33  8:45 Ronald Niederwerfer    57 M  5930 Bolton CT               
 3368  481/1207 M3039   42:45   41:33  8:45 Mark Keating           39 M  5172 Manchester CT           
 3369  626/1458 M1929   45:57   41:33  8:45 Matt Brady             19 M 12005 Windsor CT              
 3370  627/1458 M1929   46:53   41:33  8:45 Steven Belleville      25 M 11428 Manchester CT           
 3371  118/607  F1418   42:17   41:33  8:45 Julia Hickey           18 F  7338 Manchester CT           
 3372  232/700  M4044   42:45   41:33  8:45 Robert Scanlon         43 M  8056 West Hartford CT        
 3373  306/786  M4549   43:00   41:33  8:46 Nat Nunn               45 M  4208 Scotland CT             
 3374   60/603  F4549   42:44   41:33  8:46 Sarah Bruns            45 F   483 South Glastonbury CT    
 3375  482/1207 M3039   42:55   41:34  8:46 Jason Tootell          30 M  7921 Willimantic CT          
 3376  628/1458 M1929   42:59   41:34  8:46 Christopher Sheehan    20 M  7200 Manchester CT           
 3377  282/1643 F1929   45:08   41:34  8:46 Cristina Perez         23 F   884 Newington CT            
 3378  629/1458 M1929   41:56   41:34  8:46 Christopher Huhtala    24 M  2939 Manchester CT           
 3379  114/509  M0113   44:02   41:34  8:46 Lucas Amato            13 M  6096 South Windsor CT        
 3380   42/461  F5054   43:11   41:35  8:46 Kathy Smolenski        54 F  3042 Colchester CT           
 3381   78/674  F4044   43:16   41:35  8:46 Tracy Warner           41 F  6418 Portland CT             
 3382  402/700  M1418   45:30   41:35  8:46 Jeremy Perez           14 M  7628 South Windsor CT        
 3383  233/700  M4044   43:52   41:35  8:46 Jeff Dagostino         43 M  1178 Newton MA               
 3384  234/700  M4044   42:40   41:35  8:46 Eric Heckt             44 M 13558 South Windsor CT        
 3385  122/522  M5559   41:53   41:35  8:46 Yuri Ostapiuk          56 M 12269 Stonington CT           
 3386  123/522  M5559   46:27   41:35  8:46 David Coller           55 M 13751 Hamden CT               
 3387  251/817  M5054   44:15   41:35  8:46 Jim Jeffers            53 M  4229 Portland CT             
 3388  283/1643 F1929   46:17   41:35  8:46 Alexa Styrczula        20 F  6916 Unionville CT           
 3389  235/700  M4044   42:40   41:35  8:46 David Goslin           44 M   451 East Windsor Hill CT    
 3390  403/700  M1418   43:34   41:35  8:46 Ellis Boettger         15 M 14564 West Hartford CT        
 3391  404/700  M1418   42:38   41:36  8:46 Michael Toce           15 M  8008 South Windsor CT        
 3392  307/786  M4549   43:36   41:36  8:46 Steve Levine           48 M 12177 West Hartford CT        
 3393  630/1458 M1929   43:55   41:36  8:46 Ryan McLaughlin        21 M  9704 Farmington CT           
 3394  308/786  M4549   43:44   41:36  8:46 Glenn Zinn             47 M  9671 South Windsor CT        
 3395  309/786  M4549   43:45   41:37  8:46 Edward Barnett         49 M 10661 Cheshire CT             
 3396  252/817  M5054   43:39   41:37  8:46 Bruce Rothschild       54 M 13698 West Hartford CT        
 3397  253/817  M5054   41:50   41:37  8:46 David McCormick        53 M  6091 West Hartford CT        
 3398  631/1458 M1929   41:37   41:37  8:46 Benjamin Boada         29 M  4239 Quaker Hill CT          
 3399  632/1458 M1929   47:22   41:37  8:46 Mitch Gardner          23 M 14544 Hebron CT               
 3400  115/509  M0113   45:34   41:37  8:46 Michael Hawkins        11 M 14639 Glastonbury CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 69
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3401   38/445  F0113   42:34   41:38  8:47 Destiny Baldis         13 F 14255 West Granby CT          
 3402   79/674  F4044   43:44   41:38  8:47 Karen Richardson       40 F  8762 Broad Brook CT          
 3403  633/1458 M1929   49:27   41:39  8:47 Will Drevo             19 M 13048 Cambridge MA            
 3404  236/700  M4044   46:46   41:39  8:47 Douglas Battaglini     43 M  5880 South Windsor CT        
 3405  483/1207 M3039   46:10   41:39  8:47 Greg Manzotti          38 M   570 Glastonbury CT          
 3406   80/674  F4044   43:37   41:39  8:47 Carleen Chisholm       41 F  9245 Avon CT                 
 3407  310/786  M4549   44:16   41:40  8:47 Peter Maneggia         49 M 11942 Andover CT              
 3408    9/274  F5559   42:47   41:40  8:47 Janice Cohen           55 F  6357 West Hartford CT        
 3409  237/700  M4044   44:17   41:40  8:47 Tim Nixon              42 M 10857 Wethersfield CT         
 3410  484/1207 M3039   46:41   41:40  8:47 Ross Hoel              35 M  7341 Manchester CT           
 3411  284/1643 F1929   44:00   41:40  8:47 Emily Marvin           19 F  2075 Bow NH                  
 3412  405/700  M1418   45:09   41:40  8:47 Zachary Baskin         15 M   623 Ellington CT            
 3413  152/1242 F3039   42:57   41:40  8:47 Katy Bartholomew       35 F  2478 Enfield CT              
 3414  153/1242 F3039   43:16   41:40  8:47 Noa Beck               33 F 11487 Farmington CT           
 3415  485/1207 M3039   44:34   41:40  8:47 Brian Emanuele         38 M 11652 Randolph NJ             
 3416  285/1643 F1929   43:56   41:40  8:47 Anna Trueb             20 F  3685 Ellington CT            
 3417  124/522  M5559   42:19   41:41  8:47 Martin Burke           57 M  8898 Darien CT               
 3418  406/700  M1418   43:39   41:41  8:47 Jack Carroll           18 M 14651 Hartford CT             
 3419  634/1458 M1929   43:36   41:41  8:47 Peter MacAla           22 M   233 Enfield CT              
 3420  286/1643 F1929   45:30   41:41  8:47 Mandy Hyne             21 F  2642 Bloomfield CT           
 3421  116/509  M0113   45:10   41:41  8:47 Joshua Baskin          11 M  7176 Ellington CT            
 3422  407/700  M1418   41:41   41:41  8:47 Michael Hughes         15 M  2553 East Hartford CT        
 3423  238/700  M4044   43:59   41:41  8:47 Thom Courtney          44 M 14907 Manchester CT           
 3424   43/461  F5054   43:15   41:42  8:47 Jane Chauvin           50 F  3988 North Conway NH         
 3425  239/700  M4044   43:57   41:42  8:47 Jay Tillman            44 M   339 Avon CT                 
 3426   39/445  F0113   46:27   41:42  8:47 Megan Smith            11 F 11426 Glastonbury CT          
 3427   61/603  F4549   44:46   41:43  8:47 Elizabeth Jennison     49 F  3211 Morristown NJ           
 3428  486/1207 M3039   44:00   41:43  8:47 Michael Lackman        36 M 12075 Unionville CT           
 3429  408/700  M1418   42:54   41:43  8:48 Kevin Martin           16 M  9073 Unionville CT           
 3430  154/1242 F3039   42:39   41:43  8:48 Ann Mann               31 F  2486 Boston MA               
 3431  287/1643 F1929   43:21   41:43  8:48 Brenna Basil           27 F  9464 Burlington CT           
 3432  487/1207 M3039   42:40   41:43  8:48 Todd Mann              36 M  2485 Boston MA               
 3433  288/1643 F1929   43:50   41:44  8:48 Lindsy Dombi           27 F  9536 Avon CT                 
 3434   10/274  F5559   43:06   41:44  8:48 Luanne Roy             55 F  9360 Seymour CT              
 3435  488/1207 M3039   43:38   41:44  8:48 Nathan Fuller          30 M  4785 Windsor CT              
 3436  409/700  M1418   43:53   41:44  8:48 Cooper D'Ambrosio      16 M 13479 Andover CT              
 3437  410/700  M1418   46:08   41:44  8:48 Brian Boudreau         18 M  3586 Manchester CT           
 3438  155/1242 F3039   43:36   41:44  8:48 Jill Hyde              39 F 13018 Manchester CT           
 3439    4/144  F6064   43:11   41:45  8:48 Flo Dickie             61 F   675 Newington CT            
 3440   11/274  F5559   43:02   41:45  8:48 Cherylyn Brubaker      57 F   703 Brunswick ME            
 3441  635/1458 M1929   49:45   41:45  8:48 Justin Farber          23 M 12888 Windsor CT              
 3442  156/1242 F3039   43:56   41:45  8:48 Marnie Zaffino         39 F  6025 New Canaan CT           
 3443  636/1458 M1929   46:57   41:45  8:48 Eric Fritz             24 M 12744 Rocky Hill CT           
 3444  311/786  M4549   43:41   41:45  8:48 Henry Santos           48 M  5294 Newington CT            
 3445  289/1643 F1929   43:41   41:45  8:48 Liz Wahlberg           22 F 13303 Manchester CT           
 3446   48/304  M6064   43:28   41:46  8:48 Henry Napoleon, Jr.    63 M  2005 Tuckerton NJ            
 3447  411/700  M1418   42:18   41:46  8:48 Scott Balboni          17 M 12955 Farmington CT           
 3448  312/786  M4549   44:09   41:46  8:48 Tom Catucci            48 M 13366 Bristol CT              
 3449  125/522  M5559   43:15   41:46  8:48 Ron Desrosiers         58 M   299 Granby CT               
 3450  290/1643 F1929   47:08   41:47  8:48 Lauren Fitzgerald      22 F 13534 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 70
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3451  291/1643 F1929   44:32   41:47  8:48 Rebecca Hudson         19 F  8289 Avon CT                 
 3452  119/607  F1418   44:38   41:48  8:49 Kelly Ward             15 F  9150 Simsbury CT             
 3453  240/700  M4044   46:13   41:48  8:49 John Nee               43 M 11075 Portland OR             
 3454  120/607  F1418   42:31   41:48  8:49 Rebecca Mondo          17 F  4259 Marlborough CT          
 3455  254/817  M5054   43:12   41:48  8:49 Craig Scrivano         52 M 12370 Colchester CT           
 3456  637/1458 M1929   47:19   41:48  8:49 Stewart Nafziger       21 M  4171 Simsbury CT             
 3457  638/1458 M1929   42:42   41:48  8:49 Bobby Bertini          19 M  8253 West Hartford CT        
 3458  157/1242 F3039   44:10   41:49  8:49 Meghan Henry           31 F 12777 Voorhees NJ             
 3459  255/817  M5054   43:55   41:49  8:49 Scott Schoem           52 M  1582 West Hartford CT        
 3460  313/786  M4549   42:43   41:49  8:49 David Vivenzio         49 M   133 Vernon CT               
 3461   81/674  F4044   43:22   41:49  8:49 Donna Cannon           40 F   892 Avon CT                 
 3462  121/607  F1418   44:05   41:49  8:49 Kaitlin Zaidel         17 F 13397 Higganum CT             
 3463  639/1458 M1929   46:40   41:49  8:49 Justin Cheney          26 M 11657 New Britain CT          
 3464  640/1458 M1929   47:19   41:49  8:49 Benjamin Bailey        20 M  4170 Simsbury CT             
 3465  117/509  M0113   48:35   41:49  8:49 Zachery St.Laurent     11 M  3185 Manchester CT           
 3466  158/1242 F3039   43:24   41:50  8:49 Andrea Vaitukaitis     36 F 12024 Norwalk CT              
 3467  314/786  M4549   45:07   41:50  8:49 Richard Callahan       45 M  2751 Manchester CT           
 3468  292/1643 F1929   44:15   41:50  8:49 Erin Jay               24 F  7139 Manchester CT           
 3469  126/522  M5559   44:39   41:51  8:49 Craig Roncaioli        55 M 11250 West Hartford CT        
 3470   49/304  M6064   44:45   41:51  8:49 Kevin Obrien           60 M  1116 Manchester CT           
 3471   13/149  M6569   42:46   41:51  8:49 Scott MacDonough       67 M  2070 South Glastonbury CT    
 3472  122/607  F1418   43:47   41:51  8:49 Bridget Dombroski      16 F  9564 Glastonbury CT          
 3473  118/509  M0113   44:45   41:51  8:49 Tyler Lewis            12 M 13362 Colchester CT           
 3474  412/700  M1418   42:58   41:51  8:49 Patrick Toomey         15 M 10952 Exeter NH               
 3475  641/1458 M1929   44:14   41:51  8:49 Tom Schindler          26 M 12327 Middletown RI           
 3476  119/509  M0113   44:35   41:52  8:49 Brennan Mitchell       11 M 12465 West Hartford CT        
 3477  293/1643 F1929   43:06   41:52  8:49 Kelly Selander         25 F 10502 New Britain CT          
 3478  294/1643 F1929   45:50   41:52  8:49 Lauren Goodwin         29 F  7551 Avon CT                 
 3479   82/674  F4044   42:27   41:52  8:49 Cheryl Moran           41 F  3447 Southington CT          
 3480  295/1643 F1929   48:31   41:52  8:50 Kristin Cook           29 F  2178 Williston VT            
 3481  642/1458 M1929   46:49   41:52  8:50 Stephen Cichocki       19 M  6881 Stafford Springs CT     
 3482  296/1643 F1929   48:00   41:52  8:50 Debra Manzi            26 F  9713 Rocky Hill CT           
 3483  256/817  M5054   42:21   41:53  8:50 Brian McNaboe          52 M  1869 Burlington CT           
 3484  159/1242 F3039   45:32   41:53  8:50 Kerri Cuccovia         36 F  7312 East Longmeadow MA      
 3485  127/522  M5559   42:34   41:53  8:50 Steve Nightingale      59 M  4615 West Hartford CT        
 3486   83/674  F4044   45:35   41:53  8:50 Susan Bennett          43 F 10495 Cheshire CT             
 3487  257/817  M5054   42:58   41:54  8:50 Graham Fulton          53 M  4734 Ellington CT            
 3488   44/461  F5054   44:09   41:54  8:50 Carrie Coy             51 F 12508 Hebron CT               
 3489  241/700  M4044   43:18   41:54  8:50 Christopher Torla      43 M   265 West Hartford CT        
 3490  643/1458 M1929   44:18   41:54  8:50 Eric Jay               28 M 10906 South Windsor CT        
 3491   84/674  F4044   44:37   41:54  8:50 Christine Griffin      41 F 12466 West Hartford CT        
 3492  644/1458 M1929   44:05   41:54  8:50 Eric Tkacz             29 M  9537 Avon CT                 
 3493  258/817  M5054   42:31   41:55  8:50 Joseph Martens         54 M  8907 Glenmont NY             
 3494  120/509  M0113   49:09   41:55  8:50 Bryant Sauter          13 M  7564 Tolland CT              
 3495  297/1643 F1929   48:45   41:55  8:50 Christine Connors      27 F  7973 Coventry CT             
 3496  645/1458 M1929   46:14   41:55  8:50 Kevin Mason            24 M 14680 Farmington CT           
 3497  315/786  M4549   42:28   41:56  8:50 Jayjnlia Moran         46 M 14091 Manchester CT           
 3498   85/674  F4044   42:54   41:56  8:50 Candace Morgester      42 F 11570 Avon CT                 
 3499  646/1458 M1929   45:17   41:56  8:50 Steven Jainchill Jr    22 M  2680 Glastonbury CT          
 3500  298/1643 F1929   43:51   41:56  8:50 Rebecca Webbe          26 F  3442 Tolland CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 71
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3501   86/674  F4044   44:59   41:56  8:50 Stephanie Einsiedel    42 F  2402 Andover CT              
 3502  489/1207 M3039   47:17   41:56  8:50 Caleb Cadman           35 M  3704 South Windsor CT        
 3503  123/607  F1418   43:15   41:56  8:50 Kathleen Ericson       16 F  1994 Newington CT            
 3504  242/700  M4044   44:08   41:56  8:50 Theodore Lapierre      44 M 10125 Newington CT            
 3505  299/1643 F1929   43:24   41:57  8:50 Alicia Wilson          27 F 11902 West Hartford CT        
 3506   62/603  F4549   43:12   41:57  8:51 Laurel Ainslie         46 F  6966 Waltham MA              
 3507   50/304  M6064   43:17   41:57  8:51 Man Kim                63 M  2419 Holliston MA            
 3508  243/700  M4044   45:30   41:57  8:51 Robert McNamee         40 M   125 Tolland CT              
 3509  244/700  M4044   43:27   41:57  8:51 Kevin Henderson        43 M 11421 Middletown CT           
 3510   51/304  M6064   42:40   41:58  8:51 Edward Bulewich        64 M  2605 Windsor CT              
 3511  413/700  M1418   42:35   41:58  8:51 Austin Scigliano       15 M  1641 Storrs CT               
 3512  490/1207 M3039   48:59   41:58  8:51 David Fiereck          33 M  9868 Manchester CT           
 3513   63/603  F4549   45:16   41:58  8:51 Betty Black            46 F  1694 Dallas TX               
 3514  259/817  M5054   44:37   41:58  8:51 James Renfro           53 M  6874 Colchester CT           
 3515  491/1207 M3039   45:16   41:58  8:51 David Fisher           38 M  9240 North Granby CT         
 3516  647/1458 M1929   49:49   41:58  8:51 Charles Young          25 M 11600 Tolland CT              
 3517  245/700  M4044   42:36   41:58  8:51 Emmanuel Scigliano     41 M  1639 Storrs CT               
 3518  414/700  M1418   45:35   41:58  8:51 Jordan Brndiar         14 M  2251 Ellington CT            
 3519   64/603  F4549   42:37   41:58  8:51 Donna Clavette         49 F  6679 Tolland CT              
 3520  492/1207 M3039   49:27   41:58  8:51 Mike Doyle             35 M  2466 Glastonbury CT          
 3521  493/1207 M3039   43:06   41:58  8:51 Robert Hindle          39 M   952 New York NY             
 3522  494/1207 M3039   43:40   41:58  8:51 Colin Morris Sr        39 M  7172 Moodus CT               
 3523  415/700  M1418   45:44   41:59  8:51 Nicholas Marko         14 M 12976 Newington CT            
 3524   45/461  F5054   42:37   41:59  8:51 Melissa Tweedie        50 F 13636 Manchester CT           
 3525  300/1643 F1929   49:50   41:59  8:51 Laura Gilmore          29 F 11599 Tolland CT              
 3526  416/700  M1418   42:30   41:59  8:51 Joseph Shoemaker       18 M  7148 Vernon CT               
 3527  648/1458 M1929   49:30   41:59  8:51 Jameson Bak            25 M  4195 Manchester CT           
 3528  495/1207 M3039   46:07   42:00  8:51 Justin Banulski        30 M 11457 Newington CT            
 3529  246/700  M4044   43:41   42:00  8:51 Thomas Ernst           43 M   270 West Willington CT      
 3530  316/786  M4549   49:17   42:00  8:51 Mike Torelai           48 M 14167 Unknown UN              
 3531  649/1458 M1929   48:49   42:00  8:51 Anthony Connors        25 M  7972 Coventry CT             
 3532    6/49   M7074   44:27   42:01  8:51 Ralph Davis            70 M  1904 Halifax NS              
 3533  121/509  M0113   47:20   42:01  8:51 Cameron Stanton        13 M  1759 Somers CT               
 3534  260/817  M5054   42:44   42:01  8:51 Steven Sr Stafstrom    52 M   361 Cromwell CT             
 3535  650/1458 M1929   42:01   42:01  8:51 Matt Dean              29 M  4997 Hillsboro NH            
 3536  122/509  M0113   43:43   42:01  8:51 Colin Morris Jr        13 M  7174 Moodus CT               
 3537  247/700  M4044   45:20   42:01  8:51 Peter Conroy           41 M 10065 Glastonbury CT          
 3538  651/1458 M1929   43:30   42:01  8:51 Pete Coach             24 M  5979 Ocean View NJ           
 3539  128/522  M5559   44:27   42:02  8:51 Timothy Connelly Jr.   55 M  2514 Windsor CT              
 3540  160/1242 F3039   43:14   42:02  8:52 Nicole Wright          34 F  6542 Glastonbury CT          
 3541   65/603  F4549   44:27   42:02  8:52 Alison Hall            47 F 10322 Hartford CT             
 3542  652/1458 M1929   45:32   42:02  8:52 Zachary Bombria        19 M  9917 Bolton CT               
 3543   66/603  F4549   44:46   42:02  8:52 Kim Kelly              45 F  9399 Glastonbury CT          
 3544  653/1458 M1929   47:35   42:03  8:52 Alden Mahoney          20 M 11235 Granby CT               
 3545  496/1207 M3039   43:22   42:04  8:52 Patrick Salonia        31 M 13106 Newington CT            
 3546  301/1643 F1929   42:38   42:04  8:52 Kristen Schultz        19 F  6107 West Simsbury CT        
 3547  417/700  M1418   45:25   42:05  8:52 Samuel Iacobellis      15 M  2273 Manchester CT           
 3548  654/1458 M1929   43:53   42:05  8:52 Michael Levine         21 M 12282 Glastonbury CT          
 3549  261/817  M5054   43:32   42:05  8:52 Timothy Frigo          50 M  3542 Waltham MA              
 3550  497/1207 M3039   45:13   42:05  8:52 Michael Donnelly       35 M  2783 Waterbury CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 72
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3551  248/700  M4044   43:37   42:05  8:52 Tom Duff               44 M 13890 Glastonbury CT          
 3552   67/603  F4549   45:17   42:06  8:52 Renee Najarian         45 F 11628 Ashford CT              
 3553   68/603  F4549   46:34   42:06  8:52 Eileen Montross        45 F  1477 Wethersfield CT         
 3554  249/700  M4044   42:58   42:06  8:52 David Ferrero          41 M 12418 Manchester CT           
 3555   87/674  F4044   44:05   42:06  8:52 Kathleen Laporte       43 F  6924 East Hampton CT         
 3556  498/1207 M3039   43:27   42:06  8:52 Kenneth Malley         39 M  6945 West Hartford CT        
 3557  317/786  M4549   45:36   42:06  8:52 Michael Frechette      46 M   272 Longmeadow MA           
 3558  262/817  M5054   43:26   42:06  8:52 Douglas Cote           50 M  2965 Avon CT                 
 3559  318/786  M4549   46:01   42:07  8:53 Matthew McClimans      46 M 14331 East Hampton CT         
 3560   46/461  F5054   42:30   42:07  8:53 Anne Marie Ryan        50 F  3493 Somers CT               
 3561  655/1458 M1929   46:40   42:07  8:53 Daniel Tierney         25 M 14588 Bolton CT               
 3562  499/1207 M3039   44:09   42:07  8:53 Michael Bidwell        38 M  9572 South Glastonbury CT    
 3563  319/786  M4549   43:00   42:07  8:53 Paul Lanza             46 M 10190 Middletown CT           
 3564   40/445  F0113   43:26   42:07  8:53 Madison Cote            9 F  2966 Avon CT                 
 3565  129/522  M5559   44:26   42:07  8:53 David Lynch            56 M  5641 West Hartford CT        
 3566  250/700  M4044   43:39   42:07  8:53 Matt Annitto           44 M  2755 Glastonbury CT          
 3567  263/817  M5054   44:52   42:07  8:53 Jon Sadlon             53 M  9916 Simsbury CT             
 3568  251/700  M4044   44:14   42:07  8:53 Kris Kaplan            42 M  5737 Lexington MA            
 3569  161/1242 F3039   44:41   42:07  8:53 Tamarra Martz          34 F 13118 Wethersfield CT         
 3570  320/786  M4549   50:50   42:07  8:53 Ray McFall             46 M 10199 Glastonbury CT          
 3571  656/1458 M1929   43:18   42:08  8:53 Tim Taylor             21 M 14694 Vernon CT               
 3572  264/817  M5054   43:58   42:08  8:53 Mark Cross             53 M 10602 Manchester CT           
 3573  252/700  M4044   44:53   42:08  8:53 Fred Thornley 111      40 M 11688 Hartford CT             
 3574  657/1458 M1929   43:04   42:08  8:53 Patrick Hirst          25 M  5098 West Hartford CT        
 3575   69/603  F4549   46:24   42:08  8:53 Rohini Hurlbut         45 F  7444 Tolland CT              
 3576  253/700  M4044   44:24   42:09  8:53 Matt Conroy            41 M 14858 Rockville Centre NY     
 3577  658/1458 M1929   46:22   42:09  8:53 Chris Levesque         28 M  9079 Canton CT               
 3578  265/817  M5054   42:58   42:09  8:53 J. William K. Morneaul 50 M 12054 Windsor CT              
 3579  659/1458 M1929   49:14   42:10  8:53 Eric Croci             19 M  5125 Poughkeepsie NY         
 3580  418/700  M1418   43:49   42:10  8:53 Daniel Hughes          14 M  1170 Hebron CT               
 3581  660/1458 M1929   46:08   42:10  8:53 Brent Creighton        24 M  7117 Manchester CT           
 3582  266/817  M5054   42:33   42:10  8:53 Tim Maloney            53 M  7600 Windsor CT              
 3583  321/786  M4549   45:00   42:10  8:53 Scott Lewis            48 M  5315 Avon CT                 
 3584   41/445  F0113   48:27   42:10  8:53 Sara Karr              13 F 11110 Manchester CT           
 3585  419/700  M1418   47:08   42:10  8:53 Kevin Murdoch          15 M 10853 Somers CT               
 3586  302/1643 F1929   50:49   42:11  8:53 Casey Lupini           19 F  1663 Kensington CT           
 3587  661/1458 M1929   45:13   42:11  8:53 Stephen Lucas          22 M 14722 Manchester CT           
 3588   47/461  F5054   44:35   42:11  8:53 Tammy Wehr             53 F  1064 South Windsor CT        
 3589  420/700  M1418   45:01   42:11  8:53 Jeffrey Lewis          14 M  5316 Avon CT                 
 3590  322/786  M4549   45:39   42:11  8:53 Guy Glaude             49 M  2985 East Hampton CT         
 3591   42/445  F0113   50:49   42:11  8:53 Taylor Lupini          13 F  1664 Kensington CT           
 3592  267/817  M5054   43:59   42:11  8:53 Gary Mead              54 M 14666 Vernon CT               
 3593  500/1207 M3039   49:44   42:11  8:53 William Wise           34 M 12767 Sharon MA               
 3594  303/1643 F1929   44:51   42:11  8:53 Sarah Kent             29 F  2988 West Hartford CT        
 3595  268/817  M5054   44:56   42:11  8:54 Mario Dabrowski        53 M  6689 Cromwell CT             
 3596   88/674  F4044   45:10   42:12  8:54 Wendy Davis            40 F  4223 Manchester CT           
 3597  304/1643 F1929   46:23   42:12  8:54 Elise Gelinas          26 F  9080 Torrington CT           
 3598  501/1207 M3039   43:29   42:12  8:54 Brian Kelly            37 M 12435 East Hampton CT         
 3599   43/445  F0113   42:54   42:12  8:54 Casey Hunt             13 F 14029 Granby CT               
 3600  662/1458 M1929   44:39   42:12  8:54 Nicholas Desmarais     22 M  1205 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 73
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3601  162/1242 F3039   43:06   42:13  8:54 Lexi Widman            34 F  4489 Chicago IL              
 3602  323/786  M4549   42:54   42:13  8:54 Larry Hunt             48 M  6667 Granby CT               
 3603   44/445  F0113   43:28   42:13  8:54 Michaela Caron         12 F  5158 Tolland CT              
 3604  163/1242 F3039   43:07   42:13  8:54 Amy Blumenreder        33 F  4891 Southington CT          
 3605   89/674  F4044   44:58   42:13  8:54 Sue Lin                43 F  2440 Wethersfield CT         
 3606  305/1643 F1929   46:53   42:13  8:54 Jennifer Krupski       24 F  5729 Ellington CT            
 3607   90/674  F4044   43:27   42:13  8:54 Karen Caron            43 F  3617 Tolland CT              
 3608  124/607  F1418   43:15   42:13  8:54 Molly Leahy            16 F  8377 Glastonbury CT          
 3609  306/1643 F1929   44:24   42:13  8:54 Rebecca Dery           20 F  6401 Simsbury CT             
 3610  307/1643 F1929   43:59   42:14  8:54 Janet McHale           29 F 11431 Southington CT          
 3611  123/509  M0113   43:51   42:14  8:54 Brian Coyne            12 M 13693 Manchester CT           
 3612  663/1458 M1929   42:46   42:14  8:54 Sam Petitti            24 M  9437 Simsbury CT             
 3613  421/700  M1418   44:14   42:15  8:54 Jordan Picard          16 M  5703 Storrs CT               
 3614  254/700  M4044   46:21   42:15  8:54 Scott Vezina           41 M 13672 Columbia CT             
 3615  269/817  M5054   45:39   42:15  8:54 Kevin McEachron        53 M 12026 South Glastonbury CT    
 3616  308/1643 F1929   42:21   42:15  8:54 Ivanna Enholbrooke     20 F  2679 Boulder CO              
 3617   48/461  F5054   42:28   42:15  8:54 Helen Garner           50 F 12293 East Hartford CT        
 3618  124/509  M0113   43:30   42:16  8:54 Josiah Poppel          13 M 11718 Burlington CT           
 3619  309/1643 F1929   43:34   42:16  8:54 Kristin Mikolowsky     25 F 10934 Farmington CT           
 3620  164/1242 F3039   44:11   42:16  8:54 Jennifer Gable         39 F 13665 Kensington CT           
 3621  664/1458 M1929   45:55   42:16  8:55 Aaron Milton           19 M  7218 Manchester CT           
 3622  165/1242 F3039   44:23   42:16  8:55 Sarah Matczak          31 F 10968 Somers CT               
 3623  665/1458 M1929   45:46   42:16  8:55 Connor Waitt           19 M 12064 Bolton CT               
 3624  166/1242 F3039   43:40   42:16  8:55 Tammy Hellman          39 F 10829 Newington CT            
 3625  502/1207 M3039   43:20   42:17  8:55 Matthew Peak           32 M 11946 Manchester CT           
 3626  125/607  F1418   44:56   42:17  8:55 Morgan Hines           15 F  4824 Ivoryton CT             
 3627  666/1458 M1929   43:45   42:17  8:55 Michael Roos           23 M  6464 Avon CT                 
 3628   70/603  F4549   44:42   42:17  8:55 Landis Hudson          45 F  7101 Yarmouth ME             
 3629  167/1242 F3039   45:18   42:17  8:55 Laura Schutz           31 F  5910 Burlington VT           
 3630   91/674  F4044   43:42   42:17  8:55 Andrea Zibaitis        40 F  8594 Melrose MA              
 3631  310/1643 F1929   49:09   42:17  8:55 Vanessa Brown          24 F 11032 Andover CT              
 3632  125/509  M0113   44:53   42:17  8:55 Harrison Dalton        13 M  9522 Amston CT               
 3633  667/1458 M1929   47:24   42:17  8:55 Brendan Ross           23 M  8916 Brighton MA             
 3634  324/786  M4549   43:54   42:18  8:55 David King             49 M  4376 Glastonbury CT          
 3635  311/1643 F1929   43:07   42:18  8:55 Shealagh Begley        19 F  8389 West Hartford CT        
 3636  668/1458 M1929   45:16   42:18  8:55 Brandon Rankl          22 M   582 Bolton CT               
 3637  325/786  M4549   42:51   42:18  8:55 John Tollis            45 M  3146 Wethersfield CT         
 3638  270/817  M5054   45:38   42:18  8:55 Mitchell Goldstein     51 M  3511 Bloomfield CT           
 3639  326/786  M4549   45:26   42:19  8:55 David Houpert          46 M 11662 West Hartford CT        
 3640  422/700  M1418   43:18   42:19  8:55 David Shortell         18 M 13544 West Hartford CT        
 3641  503/1207 M3039   43:52   42:19  8:55 James Hilliard         39 M  1050 Athens GA               
 3642   71/603  F4549   43:57   42:19  8:55 Amy Proulx             47 F  8471 Ashford CT              
 3643  327/786  M4549   44:02   42:19  8:55 Matthew Walsh          47 M  3651 Hollis NH               
 3644  255/700  M4044   43:41   42:19  8:55 Bill Ward              44 M  6754 Berlin CT               
 3645  312/1643 F1929   46:45   42:19  8:55 Laura Bridge           26 F  1780 Dayton OH               
 3646  168/1242 F3039   45:03   42:19  8:55 Sara Ecker             39 F  2394 Thetford Center VT      
 3647  169/1242 F3039   43:55   42:19  8:55 Jennifer Bowman        36 F 13143 West Hartford CT        
 3648  669/1458 M1929   50:18   42:19  8:55 Travis Shaw            26 M 13381 Coventry CT             
 3649  670/1458 M1929   45:40   42:20  8:55 Anthony D'Addario      19 M  2226 Burlington CT           
 3650  271/817  M5054   46:07   42:20  8:55 Douglas Eicher         50 M  1019 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 74
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3651  313/1643 F1929   43:32   42:21  8:55 Ashley Flamino         23 F    81 Hancock NH              
 3652  272/817  M5054   43:33   42:21  8:55 Thomas Martin          52 M  9070 Unionville CT           
 3653  130/522  M5559   43:32   42:21  8:56 Douglas Flamino        56 M  3370 Vernon CT               
 3654  131/522  M5559   43:31   42:21  8:56 David Scannell         59 M  6503 Bristol CT              
 3655  504/1207 M3039   47:37   42:21  8:56 Chris Calio            36 M  9075 Hartford CT             
 3656  170/1242 F3039   43:02   42:21  8:56 Maribeth Emberley      35 F  6394 Beverly MA              
 3657   72/603  F4549   46:12   42:22  8:56 Tricia Foley           49 F  5879 South Glastonbury CT    
 3658  314/1643 F1929   47:57   42:22  8:56 Gillian Carella        21 F  1981 West Hartford CT        
 3659  171/1242 F3039   43:02   42:22  8:56 Nancy Kulesa           35 F  6395 Beverly MA              
 3660  172/1242 F3039   44:20   42:22  8:56 Sabrina Zaffina        30 F   908 West Hartford CT        
 3661  315/1643 F1929   47:26   42:22  8:56 Crystal Feliciano      28 F  9978 West Willington CT      
 3662  173/1242 F3039   43:40   42:22  8:56 Stephanie Krebs        39 F  2668 West Hartford CT        
 3663    5/144  F6064   43:12   42:23  8:56 Donna Williams         64 F  5672 Columbia CT             
 3664  174/1242 F3039   44:22   42:23  8:56 Johanna Zelman         33 F  9732 West Hartford CT        
 3665  256/700  M4044   44:23   42:23  8:56 Paul Decrisantis       44 M 10696 Bloomfield CT           
 3666  257/700  M4044   43:40   42:23  8:56 John Krebs             43 M  2667 West Hartford CT        
 3667   12/274  F5559   44:29   42:24  8:56 Maryann Morris         55 F   848 Vernon CT               
 3668   49/461  F5054   45:24   42:24  8:56 Susan Gilbert          50 F  6443 Southwick MA            
 3669  423/700  M1418   46:13   42:24  8:56 Ryan Harper            15 M 10450 Southwick MA            
 3670  316/1643 F1929   43:39   42:25  8:56 Leah Spector           24 F 14534 Rocky Hill CT           
 3671  175/1242 F3039   48:57   42:25  8:56 Nona Sposito           39 F 13569 West Hartford CT        
 3672  424/700  M1418   46:58   42:25  8:56 Eric Saunders          15 M  2752 Vernon CT               
 3673   45/445  F0113   43:24   42:25  8:56 Julia Stickles         11 F  7481 Coventry CT             
 3674  317/1643 F1929   46:06   42:25  8:56 Erin Wardwell          23 F  8870 South Windsor CT        
 3675  328/786  M4549   44:56   42:26  8:57 John Bode              46 M  7181 Concord MA              
 3676  258/700  M4044   49:18   42:26  8:57 Douglas Ryan           42 M  5141 Glastonbury CT          
 3677  505/1207 M3039   43:29   42:26  8:57 Edward Corcoran        31 M   574 New York NY             
 3678  132/522  M5559   44:56   42:26  8:57 Ned Cooney             55 M 10486 West Hartford CT        
 3679  259/700  M4044   46:22   42:26  8:57 David Hawkins          41 M 14638 Glastonbury CT          
 3680  133/522  M5559   46:07   42:26  8:57 John Wardwell          56 M  8869 South Windsor CT        
 3681  318/1643 F1929   45:07   42:26  8:57 Kortney Simard         29 F 10302 Granby CT               
 3682   92/674  F4044   44:22   42:26  8:57 Jennifer Fleming       40 F  4277 Hull MA                 
 3683  329/786  M4549   45:14   42:27  8:57 Rich McGraw            47 M  5123 Simsbury CT             
 3684  260/700  M4044   45:40   42:27  8:57 Bruce Tannenbaum       40 M  2141 Ashland MA              
 3685  134/522  M5559   44:44   42:27  8:57 Jeff Gott              55 M  9324 Manchester CT           
 3686  425/700  M1418   45:34   42:27  8:57 Alexander Kochenburger 15 M 11793 Storrs CT               
 3687  319/1643 F1929   45:14   42:27  8:57 Katherine Jacob        27 F  5122 Simsbury CT             
 3688  330/786  M4549   45:33   42:28  8:57 Rick Gregory           45 M  9123 Farmington CT           
 3689  506/1207 M3039   43:59   42:28  8:57 Jamey Czapla           32 M 13654 West Hartford CT        
 3690    6/144  F6064   45:50   42:28  8:57 Dawn Farley            60 F  5971 Pittsfield MA           
 3691  135/522  M5559   43:03   42:28  8:57 Steven Mele            56 M  2800 North Haven CT          
 3692  136/522  M5559   44:50   42:28  8:57 Mark Fitzgerald        56 M  8072 Harwinton CT            
 3693  320/1643 F1929   48:33   42:29  8:57 Elizabeth Nelson       24 F  6442 Waltham MA              
 3694  126/607  F1418   46:36   42:29  8:57 Brianna Carlson        18 F  4987 South Windsor CT        
 3695  127/607  F1418   47:40   42:30  8:57 Erica Heaney           16 F  4614 Mount Laurel NJ         
 3696  671/1458 M1929   46:53   42:30  8:57 Mike Rigdon            23 M  6366 Glastonbury CT          
 3697  137/522  M5559   44:49   42:30  8:58 Tom Rup                59 M  6750 East Hartford CT        
 3698  128/607  F1418   43:15   42:30  8:58 Samantha Arnold        17 F  4905 West Simsbury CT        
 3699  672/1458 M1929   46:49   42:31  8:58 Joseph Schwork         23 M  4843 Manchester CT           
 3700  273/817  M5054   44:49   42:31  8:58 Ken Scheer             52 M 10560 Kensington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 75
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3701  426/700  M1418   49:27   42:31  8:58 Craig Lauzon           14 M  8086 Vernon CT               
 3702   46/445  F0113   44:45   42:31  8:58 Taylor Marshall        12 F  7547 Bolton CT               
 3703  427/700  M1418   48:04   42:31  8:58 Timothy Mahoney        16 M  9955 Granby CT               
 3704  138/522  M5559   43:35   42:31  8:58 Jeffrey Bolton         55 M 13279 Manchester CT           
 3705  176/1242 F3039   44:27   42:32  8:58 Heather Kinsley        32 F  4344 Manchester CT           
 3706  177/1242 F3039   47:13   42:32  8:58 Mari Pattavina         37 F 10597 Kensington CT           
 3707  178/1242 F3039   45:35   42:32  8:58 Colleen Bridgeman      39 F  9285 West Willington CT      
 3708  673/1458 M1929   46:41   42:32  8:58 Michael Brown          29 M 14040 Hartford CT             
 3709   93/674  F4044   47:13   42:32  8:58 Joann Schweizer        44 F 10598 Kensington CT           
 3710  674/1458 M1929   47:11   42:32  8:58 Gregory Diaz           22 M  7110 Wethersfield CT         
 3711   52/304  M6064   43:39   42:32  8:58 Gary Horton            61 M  9849 Amston CT               
 3712   53/304  M6064   45:36   42:33  8:58 Roger Salmons          62 M  6137 Fairport NY             
 3713  179/1242 F3039   49:04   42:33  8:58 Carina Halloran        34 F  5400 Southington CT          
 3714  180/1242 F3039   45:04   42:33  8:58 Christina Serignese    34 F    87 Middletown CT           
 3715  321/1643 F1929   44:57   42:33  8:58 Joy Wyman              24 F  8679 Plattsburgh NY          
 3716  322/1643 F1929   45:04   42:33  8:58 Priscilla Appiagyei    19 F    84 Manchester CT           
 3717  675/1458 M1929   42:33   42:33  8:58 Eric Obrien            19 M 13862 Coventry CT             
 3718   50/461  F5054   45:56   42:34  8:58 Jill Goldstein         53 F  3508 Bloomfield CT           
 3719  181/1242 F3039   47:49   42:34  8:58 Shawna Kohl            38 F 13825 West Hartford CT        
 3720  261/700  M4044   44:33   42:34  8:58 Mark Todd              40 M  9724 West Hartford CT        
 3721  262/700  M4044   44:50   42:34  8:58 Richard Wrana          44 M  7244 Columbia CT             
 3722  676/1458 M1929   44:59   42:34  8:58 Adam Zandonella        23 M  7205 South Windsor CT        
 3723  428/700  M1418   46:19   42:34  8:58 Jack Sullivan          14 M  9983 Manchester CT           
 3724  263/700  M4044   47:14   42:34  8:58 Melville Scott         42 M  5575 Kensington CT           
 3725  507/1207 M3039   44:55   42:34  8:58 Timothy Decker         33 M 10017 Avon CT                 
 3726  508/1207 M3039   44:45   42:34  8:58 Matthew Hall           32 M  2548 Arlington VA            
 3727  274/817  M5054   47:09   42:34  8:58 Steve Sadler           53 M 10572 Cheshire CT             
 3728  275/817  M5054   43:04   42:35  8:58 David Jacobs           50 M  8180 Avon CT                 
 3729  323/1643 F1929   44:20   42:35  8:58 Meghan Gibas           25 F  1776 Old Saybrook CT         
 3730   47/445  F0113   43:04   42:35  8:58 Taylorann Jacobs       11 F 10685 Avon CT                 
 3731  331/786  M4549   43:14   42:35  8:58 Kenneth Shoop          48 M 10888 South Windsor CT        
 3732  129/607  F1418   45:00   42:35  8:59 Ada Brandt             16 F  2351 Shelburne VT            
 3733  332/786  M4549   43:36   42:35  8:59 Kevin Leahy            45 M  8382 Glastonbury CT          
 3734  126/509  M0113   43:36   42:35  8:59 John Leahy              9 M  8380 Glastonbury CT          
 3735   94/674  F4044   44:22   42:36  8:59 Alice House            44 F  7231 South Windsor CT        
 3736  429/700  M1418   46:37   42:36  8:59 Alan Menasian          14 M 13989 Manchester CT           
 3737  509/1207 M3039   45:56   42:36  8:59 John Henry             30 M  4773 Coventry CT             
 3738  677/1458 M1929   43:29   42:36  8:59 Gregory Burnep         23 M   424 Manchester CT           
 3739  139/522  M5559   43:10   42:36  8:59 James Bender           58 M  1425 Lebanon CT              
 3740  430/700  M1418   43:29   42:37  8:59 Samuel Maidman         16 M 12457 West Hartford CT        
 3741  182/1242 F3039   44:16   42:37  8:59 Mellisa Miller         36 F   482 West Willington CT      
 3742  264/700  M4044   45:38   42:37  8:59 Jeff Johnson           43 M  3823 Glastonbury CT          
 3743  431/700  M1418   44:48   42:37  8:59 Matthew Collins        17 M 10285 Bristol CT              
 3744  324/1643 F1929   47:36   42:37  8:59 Kaylee Marino          21 F  4649 Middletown CT           
 3745  265/700  M4044   47:17   42:38  8:59 Eric Geyer             42 M  2777 Vernon CT               
 3746  678/1458 M1929   48:04   42:38  8:59 Scot Peaslee           25 M 11221 Middletown CT           
 3747  432/700  M1418   44:27   42:38  8:59 Alex Levine            18 M 12644 Glastonbury CT          
 3748  127/509  M0113   44:35   42:38  8:59 Jake Cichon            12 M  1907 Vernon CT               
 3749  679/1458 M1929   46:29   42:38  8:59 David Hanson           23 M  4732 Manchester CT           
 3750  680/1458 M1929   43:59   42:39  8:59 Patrick Harper         20 M 10452 Southwick MA            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 76
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3751  266/700  M4044   43:54   42:39  8:59 Rick Perryman          41 M 13978 Tolland CT              
 3752  130/607  F1418   46:26   42:39  8:59 Laura Costello         17 F  9516 Tolland CT              
 3753   54/304  M6064   44:42   42:39  8:59 Ronald Michaud         61 M  9366 Manchester CT           
 3754  131/607  F1418   45:07   42:39  8:59 Katherine Yannopoulos  18 F 14968 Weatogue CT             
 3755  681/1458 M1929   48:46   42:39  8:59 Brendan Wilson         26 M  9012 Manchester CT           
 3756  510/1207 M3039   43:19   42:39  8:59 Charles Daniels        34 M 10969 Amston CT               
 3757  325/1643 F1929   43:58   42:39  8:59 Leah Teter             20 F  5804 Southwick MA            
 3758  267/700  M4044   50:05   42:39  8:59 Ian Prescott           41 M 12978 North Dartmouth MA      
 3759   95/674  F4044   44:57   42:39  8:59 Mindy Burke            40 F   550 Manchester CT           
 3760  183/1242 F3039   49:23   42:39  8:59 Katherine Ayers        39 F 14450 Glastonbury CT          
 3761  333/786  M4549   47:31   42:40  8:59 James Halligan         46 M  5334 Durham CT               
 3762  682/1458 M1929   47:32   42:40  9:00 Keith Carleton         27 M 10463 Vernon CT               
 3763  276/817  M5054   44:19   42:40  9:00 John Brennan           54 M  1912 South Glastonbury CT    
 3764  683/1458 M1929   45:15   42:40  9:00 Vincent Lombardi       19 M 14300 Manchester CT           
 3765  684/1458 M1929   50:35   42:41  9:00 James McNamara         23 M 11906 Farmington CT           
 3766  334/786  M4549   47:38   42:41  9:00 Mark Murdoch           49 M 10851 Somers CT               
 3767  268/700  M4044   46:26   42:41  9:00 Thaddeus Doyle         40 M  7646 West Hartford CT        
 3768   14/149  M6569   44:15   42:41  9:00 John Perra             67 M  2716 East Hampton CT         
 3769  128/509  M0113   46:29   42:41  9:00 Alex Fischer           12 M  8246 Franklin MA             
 3770  326/1643 F1929   49:28   42:41  9:00 Rachel Smith           26 F  1202 West Hartford CT        
 3771  140/522  M5559   43:46   42:42  9:00 Jay McConville         56 M  6461 Tolland CT              
 3772  327/1643 F1929   47:23   42:42  9:00 Brigid Connolly        20 F  3174 Southbury CT            
 3773   48/445  F0113   46:25   42:42  9:00 McKenzie Boyce         13 F  9167 East Hampton CT         
 3774  184/1242 F3039   44:22   42:42  9:00 Sarah Peters           34 F  4859 Albany NY               
 3775  328/1643 F1929   44:02   42:42  9:00 Kelsie Bowe            19 F  5803 Southwick MA            
 3776  685/1458 M1929   45:06   42:43  9:00 Eric Baral             20 M  8676 Plattsburgh NY          
 3777  269/700  M4044   43:15   42:43  9:00 Daniel Cathcart        43 M  1175 Avon CT                 
 3778  511/1207 M3039   44:11   42:43  9:00 Brett Hollander        37 M  4281 Bloomfield CT           
 3779  512/1207 M3039   45:52   42:43  9:00 Jonathan Doros         31 M 12352 New York NY             
 3780  686/1458 M1929   44:03   42:43  9:00 Kevin Reilly           28 M 13515 Braintree MA            
 3781  329/1643 F1929   43:56   42:43  9:00 Tara Simon             26 F   357 Manchester CT           
 3782  687/1458 M1929   49:24   42:43  9:00 Anthony Sniadach       27 M  4269 Vernon CT               
 3783  433/700  M1418   47:25   42:44  9:00 Sean Connolly          18 M  3177 Southbury CT            
 3784   49/445  F0113   46:26   42:44  9:00 Kiara Hanlon           13 F  7942 East Hampton CT         
 3785  330/1643 F1929   45:52   42:44  9:00 Elizabeth Mielke       28 F 12353 New York NY             
 3786  335/786  M4549   44:45   42:44  9:00 Steve Fedor            48 M  5332 Windsor CT              
 3787  688/1458 M1929   44:48   42:44  9:00 John Pozzetta          25 M  1334 Hellertown PA           
 3788  331/1643 F1929   46:58   42:44  9:00 Jennifer Muse          21 F 11008 South Yarmouth MA       
 3789  513/1207 M3039   51:33   42:44  9:00 Kevin Purviance        33 M 12713 West Hartford CT        
 3790  332/1643 F1929   45:04   42:44  9:00 Sukanya Reilly         28 F  5422 Windsor CT              
 3791   13/274  F5559   44:32   42:44  9:00 Mary Lou White         55 F  7928 Bolton CT               
 3792  333/1643 F1929   47:25   42:44  9:01 Sara Shaban            21 F  6465 Middlebury CT           
 3793  132/607  F1418   45:05   42:45  9:01 Caitlin Thomson        15 F  5280 Charlottesville VA      
 3794  277/817  M5054   46:42   42:45  9:01 Douglas Neary          52 M  8778 South Windsor CT        
 3795  689/1458 M1929   45:29   42:45  9:01 Robert Vine            24 M 14287 Wallingford CT          
 3796  334/1643 F1929   45:22   42:46  9:01 Dana Ouellette         21 F 11497 Vernon CT               
 3797  335/1643 F1929   46:25   42:46  9:01 Alexa MacH             19 F 12038 Newington CT            
 3798   73/603  F4549   44:34   42:46  9:01 Charlene West          49 F  8923 Vernon CT               
 3799  434/700  M1418   49:08   42:46  9:01 Logan Sullivan         18 M  5763 West Simsbury CT        
 3800  133/607  F1418   46:06   42:46  9:01 Emily Kuzoian          15 F 11503 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 77
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3801   96/674  F4044   45:56   42:46  9:01 Debra Michaud          43 F  7991 Wethersfield CT         
 3802   55/304  M6064   43:42   42:46  9:01 James Wasoka           61 M 10490 Avon CT                 
 3803  270/700  M4044   44:19   42:47  9:01 Vince Colonna Jr       40 M 14873 Amston CT               
 3804  435/700  M1418   43:32   42:47  9:01 Jesse Kostiuk          14 M  9207 Manchester CT           
 3805  690/1458 M1929   44:03   42:47  9:01 Samuel Dykstra         20 M 10154 Palmer MA               
 3806  514/1207 M3039   44:40   42:47  9:01 Raymond Soli           33 M  3937 Plainville CT           
 3807  436/700  M1418   46:13   42:48  9:01 Ethan Fulton           15 M  4317 Storrs CT               
 3808  278/817  M5054   43:27   42:48  9:01 Stephen Corcoran       54 M 11817 West Hartford CT        
 3809  271/700  M4044   43:06   42:48  9:01 Chris Robbins          44 M  3128 South Windsor CT        
 3810  279/817  M5054   43:40   42:48  9:01 Michael Thibodeau      54 M  3463 Farmington CT           
 3811  280/817  M5054   43:31   42:48  9:01 Scott Conover          53 M  6634 Manchester CT           
 3812  272/700  M4044   44:19   42:48  9:01 Christian Alford       41 M 13781 Windsor CT              
 3813  691/1458 M1929   46:04   42:48  9:01 Joseph Gebhardt        27 M   936 East Hampton CT         
 3814  336/1643 F1929   47:43   42:49  9:01 Ashley Brilla          24 F  5147 Plainville CT           
 3815  337/1643 F1929   50:36   42:49  9:01 Michelle Stinauer      29 F  2689 Denver CO               
 3816  273/700  M4044   44:45   42:49  9:01 Michael Fleming        41 M  4276 Hull MA                 
 3817  141/522  M5559   44:31   42:49  9:01 William Bartucca       57 M  1501 Unionville CT           
 3818  515/1207 M3039   43:03   42:49  9:02 Ryan Aubin             38 M 11046 Ellington CT            
 3819  336/786  M4549   43:21   42:49  9:02 Robert Schultz         48 M  6103 West Simsbury CT        
 3820  692/1458 M1929   46:16   42:49  9:02 Dan Furman             21 M  3106 Manchester CT           
 3821  338/1643 F1929   45:18   42:49  9:02 Cherie Rosemond        23 F  4014 Ellington CT            
 3822   50/445  F0113   43:37   42:49  9:02 Maggie Jamin           12 F 14560 West Hartford CT        
 3823  339/1643 F1929   45:53   42:50  9:02 Dollie Harvey          27 F 14059 Lebanon CT              
 3824  437/700  M1418   47:09   42:50  9:02 Aidan McDonnnell       14 M  1516 Avon CT                 
 3825  185/1242 F3039   44:52   42:50  9:02 Kathleen Lessard       38 F  1890 Bolton CT               
 3826  129/509  M0113   47:09   42:50  9:02 Luke Tressy            12 M  1359 Weatogue CT             
 3827  340/1643 F1929   46:07   42:50  9:02 Tamara Roman           23 F   969 Chapel Hill NC          
 3828  693/1458 M1929   45:33   42:50  9:02 Ian Powers             19 M 11392 Shrewsbury MA           
 3829  274/700  M4044   43:37   42:50  9:02 Mark Jamin             40 M 14558 West Hartford CT        
 3830  516/1207 M3039   45:22   42:50  9:02 Peter Swim             32 M  6809 Brattleboro VT          
 3831  281/817  M5054   45:01   42:50  9:02 Thomas Cella           52 M  3609 Manchester CT           
 3832  694/1458 M1929   50:34   42:51  9:02 Nikolas Mesnil         21 M 14828 Tolland CT              
 3833  130/509  M0113   50:42   42:51  9:02 Cameron Scott          12 M 11703 Somers CT               
 3834  341/1643 F1929   42:57   42:51  9:02 Amy Ciccarillo         29 F  4985 New Britain CT          
 3835  282/817  M5054   43:47   42:51  9:02 Darryl Johnson         50 M 13681 Unknown UN              
 3836  438/700  M1418   43:38   42:51  9:02 Robert Dauch           18 M  4451 Glastonbury CT          
 3837  517/1207 M3039   45:00   42:52  9:02 Dan Power              39 M  5907 Torrington CT           
 3838   56/304  M6064   44:41   42:52  9:02 Joseph Scheideler      60 M  7014 Canton CT               
 3839  518/1207 M3039   50:04   42:52  9:02 Patrick Glinka         34 M  9643 West Hartford CT        
 3840   74/603  F4549   48:56   42:52  9:02 Cheryl Gaza            47 F 13527 Stowe VT                
 3841  342/1643 F1929   44:19   42:52  9:02 Katelyn Bruno          26 F  8470 Glastonbury CT          
 3842  275/700  M4044   44:16   42:52  9:02 Francisco Ruiz         41 M 13441 Manchester CT           
 3843  695/1458 M1929   42:53   42:53  9:02 Colin Law              21 M  1297 Salem CT                
 3844  343/1643 F1929   42:53   42:53  9:02 Kathryn Foley          29 F  2805 Orlando FL              
 3845  696/1458 M1929   45:00   42:53  9:02 Shawn Hussey           21 M  7420 West Hartford CT        
 3846  439/700  M1418   43:13   42:53  9:02 Schuylar Whiting       18 M  1036 Waterford CT            
 3847  131/509  M0113   47:23   42:53  9:02 Jeffrey Minicucci      12 M  8338 Bolton CT               
 3848   57/304  M6064   43:28   42:54  9:03 Paul Parshley          60 M  5110 Roxbury MA              
 3849  337/786  M4549   45:26   42:54  9:03 Karl Missal            46 M  7282 Hebron CT               
 3850   58/304  M6064   46:05   42:54  9:03 Tom Jones              60 M 13657 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 78
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3851  519/1207 M3039   44:41   42:55  9:03 Roderick Begin         38 M  2336 Bolton CT               
 3852  283/817  M5054   45:29   42:55  9:03 James Adams            53 M  4706 Bolton CT               
 3853  132/509  M0113   45:55   42:55  9:03 Nathan Daley           13 M 14008 Manchester CT           
 3854  520/1207 M3039   47:38   42:55  9:03 Geno Ayala             39 M  4862 Manchester CT           
 3855   51/461  F5054   45:29   42:55  9:03 Sylvia Ounpuu          51 F  4705 Bolton CT               
 3856  276/700  M4044   45:59   42:55  9:03 Mark Culhane           44 M  9747 South Windsor CT        
 3857  277/700  M4044   47:38   42:55  9:03 Edwin Dejesus          43 M 13596 Northford CT            
 3858   51/445  F0113   45:14   42:56  9:03 Cheyenne Orsi          13 F  9729 Bristol CT              
 3859  697/1458 M1929   49:07   42:56  9:03 William Ball           19 M 12228 West Willington CT      
 3860  186/1242 F3039   45:20   42:56  9:03 Kerrie Massaro         38 F 13113 West Hartford CT        
 3861  344/1643 F1929   43:28   42:56  9:03 Allison Simoneau       19 F  7041 Unionville CT           
 3862  345/1643 F1929   43:28   42:56  9:03 Lauren Balboni         19 F 12954 Farmington CT           
 3863  134/607  F1418   46:16   42:56  9:03 Caroline Kuzoian       15 F 11502 West Hartford CT        
 3864  698/1458 M1929   44:05   42:56  9:03 Bryan Sprague          22 M 10509 Tolland CT              
 3865  521/1207 M3039   44:25   42:57  9:03 Jonathan Hoffman       31 M  6466 Avon CT                 
 3866   75/603  F4549   46:53   42:57  9:03 Annette Hamilton       45 F  4563 Mansfield Center CT     
 3867  346/1643 F1929   46:48   42:57  9:03 Malessa Rodrigues      19 F  5908 East Hartford CT        
 3868   76/603  F4549   48:20   42:57  9:03 Cindy Palkimas         45 F 14115 Manchester CT           
 3869  699/1458 M1929   45:43   42:57  9:03 Brian Ward             21 M  9149 Simsbury CT             
 3870  187/1242 F3039   44:10   42:57  9:03 Kathleen Jones         34 F  9332 Boston MA               
 3871  700/1458 M1929   46:48   42:57  9:03 Roberto Rodrigues      28 M  5808 Vernon CT               
 3872    1/51   F6569   43:52   42:58  9:03 Linda Beizer           69 F   515 Avon CT                 
 3873  284/817  M5054   44:52   42:58  9:03 John Rook              53 M 13601 Ashford CT              
 3874  135/607  F1418   49:01   42:58  9:03 Michela Martin         14 F  1260 West Willington CT      
 3875  440/700  M1418   50:06   42:58  9:03 Ben Durst              16 M 10439 Simsbury CT             
 3876  522/1207 M3039   44:43   42:58  9:03 Dave McHale            31 M 10218 Southington CT          
 3877  701/1458 M1929   48:33   42:58  9:03 Raffi Bhardwaj         20 M 12819 Glastonbury CT          
 3878  523/1207 M3039   46:40   42:58  9:03 Dana Correale          32 M  4474 New York NY             
 3879   77/603  F4549   44:53   42:59  9:03 Christine Farrell      45 F  2583 Glastonbury CT          
 3880  136/607  F1418   49:57   42:59  9:03 Megan Ann Pierce       14 F   303 La Fayette NY           
 3881  137/607  F1418   49:25   42:59  9:04 Emily Wieczorek        16 F  8998 West Hartford CT        
 3882  702/1458 M1929   47:56   42:59  9:04 Dwight Arnone          20 M   925 Bolton CT               
 3883  188/1242 F3039   46:25   42:59  9:04 Rosalynn Bravo         33 F   541 Hartford CT             
 3884  138/607  F1418   49:02   42:59  9:04 Miranda Cilfone        15 F  1396 West Willington CT      
 3885   15/149  M6569   50:18   42:59  9:04 Morgan Shipway         68 M  1896 Avon CT                 
 3886  338/786  M4549   45:39   42:59  9:04 Paul Metsack, Jr       46 M   754 Ashford CT              
 3887  524/1207 M3039   46:17   42:59  9:04 Scott Muska            36 M 10553 West Hartford CT        
 3888  339/786  M4549   45:28   43:00  9:04 Michael Miller         49 M 14679 South Windsor CT        
 3889  133/509  M0113   50:08   43:00  9:04 Ryan Juliano           13 M  3768 West Simsbury CT        
 3890  347/1643 F1929   44:15   43:00  9:04 Nithya Kannan          28 F  2619 Manchester CT           
 3891  189/1242 F3039   46:18   43:00  9:04 Tracy Mehr-Muska       36 F 10554 West Hartford CT        
 3892  441/700  M1418   46:32   43:00  9:04 Matthew Miner          18 M  7580 Manchester CT           
 3893  134/509  M0113   44:26   43:01  9:04 Charles Meyer          12 M 10053 South Glastonbury CT    
 3894   52/461  F5054   47:00   43:01  9:04 Ann Cohen              50 F  8305 West Hartford CT        
 3895  278/700  M4044   43:01   43:01  9:04 Bruce Giguere          42 M  6409 Tolland CT              
 3896   59/304  M6064   43:57   43:01  9:04 Barry Sheckley         63 M  3017 Niantic CT              
 3897  348/1643 F1929   46:18   43:01  9:04 Jessica Gander         21 F 13215 Rocky Hill CT           
 3898  703/1458 M1929   50:22   43:01  9:04 Hector Sevillano       25 M 14748 West Hartford CT        
 3899  190/1242 F3039   45:17   43:01  9:04 Katie Joly             33 F  9508 New London CT           
 3900  340/786  M4549   46:31   43:01  9:04 Ben Leyland            46 M  8308 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 79
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3901  704/1458 M1929   49:24   43:02  9:04 Connor Sullivan        22 M  5762 West Simsbury CT        
 3902  705/1458 M1929   47:25   43:02  9:04 Kurtis Lillie          24 M  8267 West Hartford CT        
 3903  706/1458 M1929   52:05   43:02  9:04 Patrick Walsh          26 M  8113 Naugatuck CT            
 3904   16/149  M6569   46:05   43:02  9:04 Lee Paquette           67 M   881 Bolton CT               
 3905  135/509  M0113   44:21   43:02  9:04 Alexander Healy        13 M  1234 West Hartford CT        
 3906  525/1207 M3039   43:50   43:02  9:04 Jay Lennon             36 M 12721 Richland MI             
 3907  191/1242 F3039   44:51   43:03  9:04 Marianne Koehl         32 F  8895 West Hartford CT        
 3908  442/700  M1418   49:00   43:03  9:04 Zachary Filkoff        17 M  1380 South Windsor CT        
 3909  341/786  M4549   45:57   43:03  9:04 Charles Dobrow         48 M  6769 Wethersfield CT         
 3910  139/607  F1418   45:02   43:03  9:04 Lauren Mantikas        16 F  3456 Glastonbury CT          
 3911  192/1242 F3039   45:39   43:03  9:04 Linette Tracey         39 F  9810 Coventry CT             
 3912  349/1643 F1929   44:53   43:03  9:04 Janice Barry           24 F  3288 Hopkinton MA            
 3913  707/1458 M1929   50:42   43:03  9:04 Joseph Perucki         21 M  7858 Newington CT            
 3914  350/1643 F1929   46:17   43:03  9:04 Lauren Rousseau        21 F 14206 Southington CT          
 3915  443/700  M1418   46:54   43:04  9:05 Cameron Signorelli     17 M 13483 Albany NY               
 3916  444/700  M1418   45:52   43:04  9:05 Will Stuart            16 M  3280 Bridgewater CT          
 3917  526/1207 M3039   47:36   43:04  9:05 Christian Anderson     36 M  2441 Longmeadow MA           
 3918   97/674  F4044   46:58   43:04  9:05 Michele Gara Grady     43 F  1746 Manchester CT           
 3919  193/1242 F3039   47:36   43:04  9:05 Jennifer Anderson      36 F  2442 Longmeadow MA           
 3920  708/1458 M1929   49:20   43:04  9:05 Brandan Dufour         26 M 14744 Watertown CT            
 3921  351/1643 F1929   43:04   43:04  9:05 Kathleen Lee           20 F  8850 Simsbury CT             
 3922  136/509  M0113   47:06   43:04  9:05 Benjamin Petersen      13 M 12077 Manchester CT           
 3923  352/1643 F1929   43:18   43:04  9:05 Denise Nightingale     21 F 13413 Bristol CT              
 3924  342/786  M4549   47:58   43:05  9:05 Philip Bedard          45 M 10361 Hopedale MA             
 3925  353/1643 F1929   44:24   43:05  9:05 Jessica Schmidt        26 F  1341 South Windsor CT        
 3926  140/607  F1418   44:02   43:05  9:05 Jaining Wu             15 F  2650 West Hartford CT        
 3927  527/1207 M3039   44:11   43:05  9:05 Alfonso Buonomo        35 M  8354 Harwinton CT            
 3928  528/1207 M3039   47:35   43:05  9:05 Paul Valvo             33 M  3461 Vernon CT               
 3929   52/445  F0113   43:49   43:06  9:05 Ashley Resnik          11 F   814 Ellington CT            
 3930   53/461  F5054   45:24   43:06  9:05 Leslie Brigham         50 F  4256 Simsbury CT             
 3931  354/1643 F1929   45:24   43:06  9:05 Samantha Brigham       22 F 10782 Simsbury CT             
 3932  445/700  M1418   52:49   43:06  9:05 Colin Kilpatrick       17 M  6368 Manchester CT           
 3933  194/1242 F3039   44:36   43:06  9:05 Marissa Russo          32 F 14346 Virginia Beach VA       
 3934  142/522  M5559   45:31   43:06  9:05 Tom Pilch              57 M  4119 Glastonbury CT          
 3935  709/1458 M1929   45:24   43:06  9:05 Matthew Brigham        24 M  4292 Simsbury CT             
 3936  710/1458 M1929   45:25   43:06  9:05 Shawn Beals            25 M 13600 Manchester CT           
 3937  446/700  M1418   44:20   43:06  9:05 Chibu Ndibe            18 M  8612 New Britain CT          
 3938  195/1242 F3039   46:14   43:06  9:05 Tracy Minor            37 F  4925 Manchester CT           
 3939  141/607  F1418   46:44   43:07  9:05 Morgan McCarthy-Packer 15 F   318 Manchester CT           
 3940  447/700  M1418   44:21   43:07  9:05 Ethan Falla            18 M  8611 New Britain CT          
 3941  285/817  M5054   45:32   43:07  9:05 Raymond Lanzano        54 M   705 Enfield CT              
 3942  711/1458 M1929   44:08   43:07  9:05 Geoff Lamarche         29 M 14350 Manchester CT           
 3943  529/1207 M3039   45:57   43:07  9:05 Armando Fraga Jr       34 M  2342 Broad Brook CT          
 3944  712/1458 M1929   48:00   43:07  9:05 Ryan Smith             26 M  1991 Enfield CT              
 3945  355/1643 F1929   46:15   43:07  9:05 Alissa Savage          24 F 10660 Pleasant Valley CT      
 3946   78/603  F4549   49:28   43:07  9:05 Andrea Birmingham      45 F  8012 Rocky Hill CT           
 3947  143/522  M5559   48:43   43:07  9:05 Pierre McMahon         57 M  9408 Hebron CT               
 3948   54/461  F5054   43:44   43:07  9:05 Laura Stevens          54 F  7485 East Hartland CT        
 3949   17/149  M6569   45:10   43:08  9:05 Waldemar Drejer        65 M 12403 Cromwell CT             
 3950  196/1242 F3039   44:56   43:08  9:05 Kimberly Ambrosio      33 F  3190 Trumbull CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 80
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 3951  356/1643 F1929   44:59   43:08  9:05 Sarah Dobrowolski      24 F  4106 East Hampton CT         
 3952  530/1207 M3039   44:57   43:08  9:05 Ken Ambrosio           33 M  3191 Trumbull CT             
 3953   60/304  M6064   46:44   43:08  9:06 Mark Kravontka         62 M  9019 Manchester CT           
 3954   79/603  F4549   46:16   43:08  9:06 Laurie Vonschmidt      49 F  2902 Barkhamsted CT          
 3955  343/786  M4549   45:27   43:08  9:06 James Ladue            48 M   772 South Windsor CT        
 3956   98/674  F4044   44:08   43:09  9:06 Julieth Jreige         41 F 11328 Glastonbury CT          
 3957  144/522  M5559   45:56   43:09  9:06 Bob Benigni            58 M  6619 Manchester CT           
 3958  197/1242 F3039   44:18   43:09  9:06 Linda Murphy           39 F  4282 Hebron CT               
 3959    2/51   F6569   44:39   43:09  9:06 Nicki Hall             67 F  7775 West Hartland CT        
 3960  142/607  F1418   46:46   43:09  9:06 Miranda Waterman       15 F 10089 Windsor Locks CT        
 3961  198/1242 F3039   46:50   43:09  9:06 Kimberly Burton        32 F  8235 Manchester CT           
 3962  357/1643 F1929   46:10   43:09  9:06 Sarah Miner            28 F  7422 West Hartford CT        
 3963  713/1458 M1929   49:13   43:09  9:06 Richard Daly           21 M 10617 East Hartford CT        
 3964  344/786  M4549   43:33   43:10  9:06 Barry Depaolo          46 M  3448 Southington CT          
 3965  279/700  M4044   44:25   43:10  9:06 Kevin Lahah            41 M  9829 North Attleboro MA      
 3966  199/1242 F3039   46:20   43:10  9:06 Megan Kokofski         35 F  4437 Colchester CT           
 3967  286/817  M5054   44:45   43:10  9:06 Greg Garber            53 M 12410 Cheshire CT             
 3968  531/1207 M3039   46:10   43:10  9:06 Sean Miner             30 M  7423 West Hartford CT        
 3969  280/700  M4044   46:00   43:10  9:06 Christopher Fletcher   41 M 14944 Glastonbury CT          
 3970  137/509  M0113   49:16   43:10  9:06 Thomas Barlow          11 M  5293 Moodus CT               
 3971  532/1207 M3039   52:12   43:11  9:06 Jon Wheat              32 M  8748 Windham CT              
 3972   55/461  F5054   45:44   43:11  9:06 Sue Legier             52 F  3897 South Windsor CT        
 3973  143/607  F1418   48:17   43:11  9:06 Erin Williams          16 F 12708 West Hartford CT        
 3974  533/1207 M3039   47:29   43:11  9:06 Drew Taylor            31 M  3828 Columbia CT             
 3975  281/700  M4044   48:38   43:11  9:06 Douglas Gallo          42 M  8023 Franklin MA             
 3976  714/1458 M1929   47:09   43:11  9:06 Chris Rajotte          27 M  5444 West Hartford CT        
 3977  345/786  M4549   45:55   43:11  9:06 Jon Hudson             48 M  8288 Avon CT                 
 3978  358/1643 F1929   45:23   43:12  9:06 Yoo Mi Thompson        21 F  7807 Avon CT                 
 3979  534/1207 M3039   50:26   43:12  9:06 Scott Sagendorf        35 M 11786 Ellington CT            
 3980  359/1643 F1929   48:56   43:12  9:06 Bridget Freeman        25 F  9049 Farmington CT           
 3981  535/1207 M3039   46:07   43:12  9:06 Alan Buck              30 M 10581 Bolton CT               
 3982  200/1242 F3039   43:55   43:12  9:06 Julie Resnik           39 F   812 Ellington CT            
 3983   53/445  F0113   43:58   43:12  9:06 Shaula Hoover           7 F 13758 Manchester CT           
 3984  360/1643 F1929   46:20   43:12  9:06 Kathleen Burdelski     28 F 10260 West Hartford CT        
 3985  361/1643 F1929   47:47   43:13  9:06 Rose Calvo             21 F  3770 Rocky Hill CT           
 3986  448/700  M1418   47:46   43:13  9:06 Turner Meek            16 M  4388 Manchester CT           
 3987  715/1458 M1929   44:54   43:13  9:07 Kevin Miner            28 M  2046 Wethersfield CT         
 3988  536/1207 M3039   46:59   43:13  9:07 William Peterman       39 M   741 East Hampton CT         
 3989  362/1643 F1929   46:40   43:13  9:07 Margaret Stack         20 F  4023 Wethersfield CT         
 3990  201/1242 F3039   44:21   43:13  9:07 Elsa Veisor            31 F    77 South Windsor CT        
 3991  282/700  M4044   46:54   43:14  9:07 Douglas Ysewyn         44 M   443 Ledyard CT              
 3992  363/1643 F1929   47:47   43:14  9:07 Elizabeth Kemp         21 F  3413 Rocky Hill CT           
 3993  346/786  M4549   46:30   43:15  9:07 Bruce Morgan           48 M  7121 Tolland CT              
 3994  364/1643 F1929   47:08   43:15  9:07 Alexandra Venezia      21 F 13585 Tolland CT              
 3995    7/49   M7074   43:40   43:15  9:07 Bill Masterson         72 M  1558 Centerville MA          
 3996  537/1207 M3039   47:02   43:15  9:07 Robert Depeau          39 M 12963 Stafford Springs CT     
 3997   56/461  F5054   44:12   43:16  9:07 Tamara Mitton          51 F 10415 Oakdale CT              
 3998  138/509  M0113   50:34   43:16  9:07 Soren Babcock          12 M  1902 New Durham NH           
 3999  449/700  M1418   50:33   43:16  9:07 Nils Babcock           15 M  1901 New Durham NH           
 4000  716/1458 M1929   50:36   43:16  9:07 Brian Petow            26 M  4438 Somerville MA           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 81
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4001  538/1207 M3039   45:20   43:16  9:07 Jamie Jones            32 M 10261 Middletown CT           
 4002  347/786  M4549   54:11   43:16  9:07 David Joaquin          47 M 10775 Colchester CT           
 4003  717/1458 M1929   48:12   43:16  9:07 Nicholas Fulco         23 M 13692 East Hartford CT        
 4004  145/522  M5559   45:50   43:16  9:07 Peter Stagon           57 M  6781 Broad Brook CT          
 4005   80/603  F4549   48:00   43:16  9:07 Joan Makowski          46 F 10430 West Hartland CT        
 4006  365/1643 F1929   48:13   43:16  9:07 April Adorno           21 F  9824 Newington CT            
 4007   57/461  F5054   44:56   43:16  9:07 Lori Dolan             54 F  4464 Wethersfield CT         
 4008  539/1207 M3039   49:42   43:16  9:07 David Seder            35 M  9284 Hartford CT             
 4009  450/700  M1418   44:14   43:16  9:07 Nick Sawka             14 M  8300 Andover MA              
 4010  540/1207 M3039   44:58   43:16  9:07 Adam Outlaw            36 M  5045 Hartford CT             
 4011  718/1458 M1929   48:13   43:17  9:07 Michael Fote           22 M  9825 Wethersfield CT         
 4012  287/817  M5054   47:57   43:17  9:07 Guy Frost              53 M  8410 East Hartford CT        
 4013  283/700  M4044   47:28   43:17  9:07 Anthony Aquino         40 M  9466 West Hartford CT        
 4014  144/607  F1418   47:26   43:17  9:07 Kena Perry             18 F  4544 Scotland CT             
 4015  451/700  M1418   43:52   43:17  9:07 Michael Mulkern        17 M  3829 Willimantic CT          
 4016  288/817  M5054   44:35   43:18  9:07 Craig Elliott          52 M  6480 Storrs CT               
 4017  284/700  M4044   51:27   43:18  9:08 David Godwin           43 M  5180 Arlington VA            
 4018  719/1458 M1929   47:52   43:18  9:08 Andrew Goff            25 M  8945 Suffield CT             
 4019  145/607  F1418   44:02   43:18  9:08 Audrey Turcotte        15 F 10729 Granby CT               
 4020  289/817  M5054   45:38   43:18  9:08 Rick Webster           54 M  6770 Broad Brook CT          
 4021  366/1643 F1929   48:53   43:18  9:08 Danielle Allaire       23 F  9486 Alexandria VA           
 4022  541/1207 M3039   45:59   43:18  9:08 Stephen Simard         37 M 10303 Granby CT               
 4023  348/786  M4549   44:55   43:18  9:08 Bob Cook               45 M 13687 Wethersfield CT         
 4024  202/1242 F3039   46:38   43:18  9:08 Izabela Szydlowska     34 F  9326 Middletown CT           
 4025  139/509  M0113   49:23   43:18  9:08 Sam Collins            13 M  2948 Simsbury CT             
 4026  367/1643 F1929   45:23   43:18  9:08 Leah Chapman           28 F  7494 Weatogue CT             
 4027  349/786  M4549   44:44   43:19  9:08 Peter Meyer            48 M 10049 South Glastonbury CT    
 4028  368/1643 F1929   44:43   43:19  9:08 Lindsey Penek          25 F 12938 Winchendon MA           
 4029  542/1207 M3039   46:55   43:19  9:08 Hal Thomas             39 M  7191 Amston CT               
 4030  720/1458 M1929   45:23   43:19  9:08 Kyle Jandreau          28 M  7495 Weatogue CT             
 4031  203/1242 F3039   48:03   43:19  9:08 Staci Murphy           35 F  7828 New Hartford CT         
 4032  290/817  M5054   45:57   43:19  9:08 Rick Cornish           50 M  3366 Burlington CT           
 4033  350/786  M4549   45:57   43:20  9:08 Tom Cornish            48 M  3365 Burlington CT           
 4034  285/700  M4044   48:57   43:20  9:08 Sean Anderson          41 M  1653 Stafford Springs CT     
 4035  146/607  F1418   44:04   43:20  9:08 Emily Madden           15 F 14503 Glastonbury CT          
 4036  204/1242 F3039   45:44   43:20  9:08 Jodi Denyszyn          35 F  3134 Cheshire CT             
 4037  721/1458 M1929   44:37   43:20  9:08 Patrick Booth          26 M  1353 Storrs CT               
 4038  140/509  M0113   45:06   43:20  9:08 Tate Yoder             13 M 13311 Chicopee MA             
 4039   81/603  F4549   45:38   43:20  9:08 Lisa Willsey           46 F  5115 Glastonbury CT          
 4040   82/603  F4549   48:51   43:20  9:08 Karen Gascoigne        46 F 10929 Manchester CT           
 4041  141/509  M0113   46:40   43:20  9:08 Andrew Stutts          13 M  3180 Manchester CT           
 4042  722/1458 M1929   48:19   43:21  9:08 David Russo            26 M 14380 Manchester CT           
 4043  369/1643 F1929   43:42   43:21  9:08 Ainsley Rossitto       19 F  8497 Rocky Hill CT           
 4044  543/1207 M3039   47:33   43:21  9:08 Edwin Pyrro            38 M  6445 West Hartford CT        
 4045  142/509  M0113   45:01   43:21  9:08 Hunter Poulin          11 M  2428 Lebanon CT              
 4046  723/1458 M1929   49:31   43:21  9:08 Greg Chudzik           26 M 12918 Manchester CT           
 4047  147/607  F1418   45:51   43:21  9:08 Alyssa Unikewicz       16 F   477 Portland CT             
 4048  370/1643 F1929   49:15   43:21  9:08 Sara Pollock           20 F  4593 Sandy Hook CT           
 4049  143/509  M0113   43:56   43:21  9:08 Sam Wadleigh           13 M 13145 Glastonbury CT          
 4050  452/700  M1418   46:40   43:21  9:08 Joesph Ruggiero        14 M 12124 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 82
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4051  724/1458 M1929   47:14   43:22  9:08 Christopher Ritchie    22 M 10703 Marlborough CT          
 4052  544/1207 M3039   46:50   43:22  9:08 Alejandro Restrepo     30 M 12926 Manchester CT           
 4053  371/1643 F1929   44:46   43:22  9:08 Chelsea Peters         28 F  8188 Auburn ME               
 4054  725/1458 M1929   45:44   43:22  9:08 Michael Clancy         20 M  6897 Coventry CT             
 4055  726/1458 M1929   45:44   43:22  9:08 Kevin Clancy           20 M  6898 Coventry CT             
 4056  727/1458 M1929   44:46   43:22  9:08 Matthew Peters         28 M  8189 Auburn ME               
 4057  372/1643 F1929   45:57   43:22  9:08 Stephanie Held         28 F  7982 Middletown CT           
 4058  728/1458 M1929   46:23   43:23  9:09 Kyle Richards          25 M  9762 West Hartford CT        
 4059  729/1458 M1929   47:56   43:23  9:09 Michael Ericson        20 M  1993 Newington CT            
 4060  351/786  M4549   51:12   43:23  9:09 Richard Getz           48 M  8485 Avon CT                 
 4061  373/1643 F1929   46:56   43:23  9:09 Nicole Desjardins      29 F 13108 Danielson CT            
 4062  374/1643 F1929   46:23   43:23  9:09 Cristina Rodrigues     24 F  9761 West Hartford CT        
 4063  375/1643 F1929   44:01   43:23  9:09 Jaimie Kimball         24 F 10640 Tolland CT              
 4064  144/509  M0113   43:24   43:24  9:09 Thomas Sardinha         4 M  4192 Ellington CT            
 4065  205/1242 F3039   44:59   43:24  9:09 Rebecca MacNeely       36 F  5014 Roxbury MA              
 4066  206/1242 F3039   45:19   43:24  9:09 Jenny Partridge        34 F 10687 Marlborough CT          
 4067  730/1458 M1929   48:20   43:24  9:09 Brendan Donnelly       25 M  6055 Manchester CT           
 4068   83/603  F4549   46:54   43:24  9:09 Patricia Roka          46 F  3271 Waterbury CT            
 4069  731/1458 M1929   44:44   43:24  9:09 Matt Quinn             25 M 12939 Winchendon MA           
 4070  291/817  M5054   46:05   43:24  9:09 Bruce Morse            53 M 11534 Windsor CT              
 4071  732/1458 M1929   44:55   43:24  9:09 Andrew Froning         23 M  1622 Tolland CT              
 4072  733/1458 M1929   45:16   43:24  9:09 Andy Eichar            21 M 14463 West Hartford CT        
 4073  376/1643 F1929   46:20   43:24  9:09 Samantha Last          25 F 13036 West Simsbury CT        
 4074  292/817  M5054   46:11   43:25  9:09 Stephen Banks          52 M  8125 Mystic CT               
 4075  286/700  M4044   44:23   43:25  9:09 Leo Coughlin           42 M  4286 East Longmeadow MA      
 4076  453/700  M1418   44:50   43:25  9:09 Chris Strange          14 M  7413 South Glastonbury CT    
 4077  377/1643 F1929   44:57   43:25  9:09 Amy Tran               27 F 10526 East Windsor CT         
 4078  352/786  M4549   45:21   43:25  9:09 Thomas Pouliot         49 M 14887 East Hartford CT        
 4079  146/522  M5559   48:02   43:25  9:09 Rick Giaccone          55 M  2379 Glastonbury CT          
 4080  287/700  M4044   44:20   43:26  9:09 Patrick Schaffner      41 M  4104 Glastonbury CT          
 4081  545/1207 M3039   44:21   43:26  9:09 Charles Clarke         38 M  6993 Burlington VT           
 4082  145/509  M0113   47:36   43:26  9:09 Jacob O'Neil           12 M 12641 Coventry CT             
 4083  546/1207 M3039   47:33   43:27  9:09 Matt Lebrocquy         33 M 11801 Storrs CT               
 4084  207/1242 F3039   44:48   43:27  9:09 Kim Hopkins            39 F  6142 Coventry CT             
 4085   99/674  F4044   44:53   43:27  9:09 Lisa Robbins           44 F  3127 South Windsor CT        
 4086  293/817  M5054   47:15   43:27  9:10 John Costello Jr       53 M  9515 Tolland CT              
 4087  734/1458 M1929   48:05   43:27  9:10 Peter Braddock         19 M 13562 South Windsor CT        
 4088   61/304  M6064   47:56   43:27  9:10 Tomas Leghorn          62 M  1633 West Hartford CT        
 4089  208/1242 F3039   44:25   43:28  9:10 Colby Luster           30 F 14256 West Granby CT          
 4090  294/817  M5054   44:13   43:28  9:10 Eddie Roach            51 M  1424 Margate City NJ         
 4091  209/1242 F3039   44:22   43:28  9:10 Caryn Clifford         36 F  9867 Manchester CT           
 4092  547/1207 M3039   47:44   43:28  9:10 Jonah Wellins          37 M  4357 East Granby CT          
 4093  147/522  M5559   47:53   43:28  9:10 Paul Brady             56 M 12004 Windsor CT              
 4094  295/817  M5054   45:38   43:28  9:10 Mark Doyle             51 M  8148 Charlestown MA          
 4095  454/700  M1418   50:34   43:28  9:10 Paul Gresh             14 M  1996 Ellington CT            
 4096   54/445  F0113   46:12   43:28  9:10 Abbie Kelly            13 F  9398 Glastonbury CT          
 4097  288/700  M4044   45:33   43:29  9:10 Robert Morgan          42 M 10555 West Hartford CT        
 4098  548/1207 M3039   47:09   43:29  9:10 Derek Correale         39 M  4475 New York NY             
 4099  148/607  F1418   44:30   43:29  9:10 Ginny Durkin           15 F  2930 Rye Beach NH            
 4100  289/700  M4044   46:34   43:29  9:10 Helkin Sosa            40 M  2015 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 83
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4101  149/607  F1418   45:25   43:29  9:10 Aubrey Coutu           14 F 10884 Lebanon CT              
 4102  146/509  M0113   45:33   43:29  9:10 Cameron Morgan         11 M 10556 West Hartford CT        
 4103  100/674  F4044   44:59   43:29  9:10 Melissa Pepin          42 F  2963 Middletown CT           
 4104   55/445  F0113   45:14   43:29  9:10 Cedar Roseberry        13 F  2493 Penobscot ME            
 4105  210/1242 F3039   44:38   43:29  9:10 Caryn Bernier          33 F   997 Chicago IL              
 4106  101/674  F4044   48:56   43:29  9:10 Catherine Gallo        42 F  8024 Franklin MA             
 4107  290/700  M4044   44:57   43:29  9:10 Harry Norman           44 M  2081 South Glastonbury CT    
 4108  211/1242 F3039   49:06   43:29  9:10 Maggie Anderson        35 F  3472 Ashford CT              
 4109  455/700  M1418   51:11   43:29  9:10 Andrew Kasper          14 M 14539 Glastonbury CT          
 4110   62/304  M6064   48:12   43:29  9:10 Rick Rumsey            61 M   335 South Glastonbury CT    
 4111  735/1458 M1929   45:37   43:30  9:10 Matthew Whalen         24 M 13868 East Hartford CT        
 4112  296/817  M5054   46:23   43:30  9:10 Greg Prince            52 M 11465 Torrington CT           
 4113  147/509  M0113   44:56   43:30  9:10 Nathaniel Dong         12 M  4854 Glastonbury CT          
 4114  148/509  M0113   48:39   43:30  9:10 John Cintron           13 M  1378 West Simsbury CT        
 4115  148/522  M5559   46:12   43:30  9:10 John Zimmer            57 M  2275 East Hampton CT         
 4116   84/603  F4549   46:23   43:30  9:10 Dawn Prince            45 F 11464 Torrington CT           
 4117   85/603  F4549   49:08   43:30  9:10 Colleen Mongell        45 F 10563 North Andover MA        
 4118  736/1458 M1929   45:42   43:30  9:10 David Kosak            29 M  5204 Hartford CT             
 4119   58/461  F5054   44:39   43:30  9:10 Liz Durkin             51 F  2928 Rye Beach NH            
 4120  212/1242 F3039   44:05   43:31  9:10 Katherine Engstrom     34 F  3241 Farmington CT           
 4121   18/149  M6569   44:05   43:31  9:10 Robert Engstrom        69 M  3240 Farmington CT           
 4122  353/786  M4549   46:45   43:31  9:10 Robert Balakin         46 M 12284 Manchester CT           
 4123  297/817  M5054   43:31   43:31  9:10 John Noreika           51 M  2205 New Hartford CT         
 4124    7/144  F6064   47:21   43:31  9:10 Susan Leslie           61 F  3571 South Windsor CT        
 4125  291/700  M4044   51:41   43:32  9:10 Teige Davidson         41 M  6603 Arlington MA            
 4126  149/509  M0113   46:51   43:32  9:10 Brenden Hurley         13 M  3021 Manchester CT           
 4127   63/304  M6064   45:21   43:32  9:10 Acton Tsonga           61 M 14096 Plainville CT           
 4128  378/1643 F1929   46:22   43:32  9:11 Courtney Gavitt        24 F  7203 Arlington VA            
 4129  213/1242 F3039   46:44   43:32  9:11 Stephanie Myers        32 F  7952 New York NY             
 4130  214/1242 F3039   45:23   43:32  9:11 Ravya Taghavi          39 F  5268 Farmington CT           
 4131    8/144  F6064   44:20   43:33  9:11 Maryellen Thibodeau    60 F  4235 West Hartford CT        
 4132  150/607  F1418   46:31   43:33  9:11 Roxann Cuda            17 F  3836 Rocky Hill CT           
 4133  149/522  M5559   45:32   43:33  9:11 Peter Sobieski         58 M  7111 South Windsor CT        
 4134  549/1207 M3039   50:05   43:33  9:11 Joseph Sposito         39 M 13568 West Hartford CT        
 4135   86/603  F4549   44:51   43:33  9:11 Caroline Gaetano       45 F  2666 West Hartford CT        
 4136  550/1207 M3039   45:59   43:33  9:11 Michael Haney          30 M 10745 East Haven CT           
 4137  298/817  M5054   46:31   43:34  9:11 Kenneth Riccio         50 M  3835 Rocky Hill CT           
 4138  737/1458 M1929   45:59   43:34  9:11 Derrek Krasnicki       28 M 10743 East Haven CT           
 4139  102/674  F4044   46:11   43:34  9:11 Yvette Standberry      43 F 14403 New Britain CT          
 4140  292/700  M4044   45:54   43:34  9:11 Thomas Topulos         41 M 11257 Amston CT               
 4141  379/1643 F1929   45:04   43:34  9:11 Lori Carpenter         22 F 13173 Glastonbury CT          
 4142  551/1207 M3039   46:22   43:34  9:11 Jeffrey Stoner         37 M  7575 Vernon CT               
 4143  738/1458 M1929   45:00   43:34  9:11 Daniel Plant           25 M  4471 Wallingford CT          
 4144  380/1643 F1929   45:59   43:34  9:11 Annette Haney          25 F 10744 East Haven CT           
 4145  293/700  M4044   49:58   43:34  9:11 Jack Perugini          41 M  1835 Newington CT            
 4146  456/700  M1418   46:28   43:34  9:11 Warren Cutler          15 M 10545 Danbury CT              
 4147  381/1643 F1929   45:56   43:35  9:11 Katherine Raunig       21 F 11993 New London CT           
 4148  151/607  F1418   47:02   43:35  9:11 Madeline Roberts       15 F  2560 Falmouth ME             
 4149  382/1643 F1929   45:03   43:35  9:11 Tracy Kochey           29 F  5034 Colchester CT           
 4150   19/149  M6569   45:56   43:35  9:11 Erling Schmidt         68 M   886 Bloomfield CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 84
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4151  152/607  F1418   47:02   43:35  9:11 Helen Roberts          16 F  2559 Falmouth ME             
 4152  383/1643 F1929   45:06   43:36  9:11 Leshi Lee              22 F  8979 Glastonbury CT          
 4153   64/304  M6064   44:54   43:36  9:11 Way Hedding            61 M  2604 Niantic CT              
 4154  739/1458 M1929   45:07   43:36  9:11 Kyle Eschner           23 M  4078 Bristol CT              
 4155  384/1643 F1929   45:25   43:36  9:11 Laura Torchio          27 F  4161 Glastonbury CT          
 4156  299/817  M5054   44:54   43:36  9:11 John Brown             52 M  2688 Oakdale CT              
 4157  385/1643 F1929   43:53   43:36  9:11 Sara Winterbottom      21 F  2678 Burlington CT           
 4158  300/817  M5054   47:05   43:36  9:11 Thomas Stack           54 M  2345 Acton MA                
 4159  740/1458 M1929   44:14   43:36  9:11 Matt Scranton          28 M 14893 Vernon CT               
 4160  150/509  M0113   45:34   43:36  9:11 Ian MacAla             11 M   411 Vernon CT               
 4161  294/700  M4044   47:33   43:36  9:11 Willie Perez           44 M  7626 South Windsor CT        
 4162  354/786  M4549   45:32   43:37  9:12 Jon Mahoney            49 M  8783 Ellington CT            
 4163  301/817  M5054   45:23   43:37  9:12 Michael Duffy          53 M  1947 Hebron CT               
 4164  386/1643 F1929   46:20   43:37  9:12 Maura Bergan           20 F  8435 Manchester CT           
 4165  153/607  F1418   45:30   43:37  9:12 Jaime Grzych           15 F  9697 Columbia CT             
 4166  387/1643 F1929   47:21   43:37  9:12 Alexa Millinger        23 F 11229 Burlington CT           
 4167  741/1458 M1929   50:52   43:37  9:12 Jed Porta              29 M 12571 Windham ME              
 4168  103/674  F4044   48:32   43:38  9:12 Marcy German           40 F 11039 West Hartford CT        
 4169  742/1458 M1929   43:38   43:38  9:12 Wliiam Lukas           19 M  2307 Mendon MA               
 4170  215/1242 F3039   45:09   43:38  9:12 Alyssa Heald           36 F  4999 Colchester CT           
 4171  743/1458 M1929   48:32   43:38  9:12 Brian Nocera           27 M  3951 Windsor CT              
 4172  744/1458 M1929   47:59   43:38  9:12 Michael Klesseck       25 M 13407 West Hartford CT        
 4173  552/1207 M3039   45:51   43:38  9:12 Kevin McGinnis         39 M  7677 Enfield CT              
 4174  295/700  M4044   46:31   43:38  9:12 Thomas Loto            40 M  6665 Amston CT               
 4175  745/1458 M1929   48:23   43:38  9:12 Rukshan Rodriguez      25 M 10096 Westport CT             
 4176  154/607  F1418   49:58   43:38  9:12 Maggie Rowe            15 F 11224 West Hartford CT        
 4177  150/522  M5559   45:55   43:39  9:12 Mark Sullivan          55 M  2629 Bolton MA               
 4178  746/1458 M1929   46:04   43:39  9:12 Thomas Healy           23 M  1823 Avon CT                 
 4179  104/674  F4044   44:55   43:39  9:12 Kristin Carpino        42 F  9725 Avon CT                 
 4180  155/607  F1418   48:12   43:39  9:12 Olivia Bis             17 F   693 South Windsor CT        
 4181  457/700  M1418   44:38   43:40  9:12 Kyle Shroyer           14 M  9258 Coventry CT             
 4182  151/522  M5559   45:53   43:40  9:12 William Lapoint        55 M  2773 Marlborough CT          
 4183  296/700  M4044   46:04   43:40  9:12 Richard Ledwith        44 M 12069 West Hartford CT        
 4184   65/304  M6064   45:34   43:40  9:12 Bruce Pennell          64 M   670 Manchester CT           
 4185   56/445  F0113   45:53   43:40  9:12 Molly Lapoint          11 F  2774 Marlborough CT          
 4186  297/700  M4044   45:26   43:41  9:12 Michael Ernst          40 M   475 West Willington CT      
 4187  553/1207 M3039   47:44   43:41  9:12 Jeremy Browning        36 M 11728 Glastonbury CT          
 4188  152/522  M5559   45:30   43:41  9:12 Jonathan Thiede        56 M   999 New Hartford CT         
 4189  156/607  F1418   47:09   43:41  9:12 Madeline Jones         14 F  8777 Falmouth ME             
 4190  298/700  M4044   46:37   43:41  9:12 Brendan Lewis          40 M 13361 Colchester CT           
 4191  747/1458 M1929   50:15   43:41  9:13 Jeff Schwane           25 M  5717 Mansfield Center CT     
 4192  299/700  M4044   45:50   43:42  9:13 Don Elliott            42 M  5906 South Windsor CT        
 4193  748/1458 M1929   50:01   43:42  9:13 Douglas Kilpatrick     26 M  5567 Rye NY                  
 4194  105/674  F4044   48:57   43:42  9:13 Hilary Decrisantis     42 F 10695 Bloomfield CT           
 4195  749/1458 M1929   46:34   43:42  9:13 Jeremy Sayki           19 M 10210 Manchester CT           
 4196   14/274  F5559   45:44   43:42  9:13 Eilene Lombardi        57 F 10034 Granby CT               
 4197   87/603  F4549   49:35   43:42  9:13 Lisa Pollock           47 F  4592 Sandy Hook CT           
 4198  554/1207 M3039   48:24   43:42  9:13 David Cooley           34 M 12990 Mystic CT               
 4199  157/607  F1418   45:28   43:43  9:13 Clover Roseberry       14 F  2494 Penobscot ME            
 4200  555/1207 M3039   50:16   43:43  9:13 Tommy Churchill        35 M 12260 Salem MA                
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 85
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4201  388/1643 F1929   46:26   43:43  9:13 Holly Oropeza          29 F  9319 Bristol CT              
 4202   15/274  F5559   44:19   43:43  9:13 Paula Barry            58 F 10454 Manchester CT           
 4203  216/1242 F3039   44:45   43:43  9:13 Amy Somberg            33 F 11713 South Glastonbury CT    
 4204  300/700  M4044   46:06   43:43  9:13 Jarles Florez          43 M  2111 West Hartford CT        
 4205  556/1207 M3039   44:46   43:43  9:13 Matthew Somberg        33 M 11712 South Glastonbury CT    
 4206  557/1207 M3039   45:26   43:44  9:13 Anthony Magnoli        36 M  2370 South Windsor CT        
 4207   20/149  M6569   44:20   43:44  9:13 Jerry Lussier          69 M  6775 Kingston NY             
 4208   57/445  F0113   43:56   43:44  9:13 April Doolan           13 F 11350 Wolcott CT              
 4209   88/603  F4549   49:11   43:44  9:13 Carrie Gallo           45 F  8294 Glastonbury CT          
 4210  389/1643 F1929   45:30   43:44  9:13 Cherie Case            28 F 10798 Vernon CT               
 4211  217/1242 F3039   43:58   43:45  9:13 Melissa Jolly          35 F  1982 Manchester CT           
 4212   66/304  M6064   46:28   43:45  9:13 Michael Egan           61 M  9283 Portland CT             
 4213  301/700  M4044   46:37   43:45  9:13 Paul Levasseur         43 M  1494 Amston CT               
 4214   59/461  F5054   46:34   43:45  9:13 Karen Randazzo         52 F 11249 West Hartford CT        
 4215  302/817  M5054   51:23   43:45  9:13 John McDonald          54 M  3108 Winthrop MA             
 4216  458/700  M1418   44:23   43:45  9:13 Tyler Keane            16 M 14015 Glastonbury CT          
 4217  218/1242 F3039   47:47   43:46  9:13 Karen Fair             34 F 11489 Enfield CT              
 4218  390/1643 F1929   45:27   43:46  9:13 Carol Jin              28 F  4050 Bloomfield CT           
 4219  750/1458 M1929   46:42   43:46  9:13 Craig Hayes            21 M  7860 West Simsbury CT        
 4220  751/1458 M1929   48:12   43:46  9:13 David Anderson         23 M 10134 Newington CT            
 4221  752/1458 M1929   46:36   43:46  9:13 Jack D'Agata           24 M 11500 Windsor CT              
 4222  153/522  M5559   46:42   43:46  9:13 John Hayes             55 M  7859 West Simsbury CT        
 4223  558/1207 M3039   47:41   43:46  9:13 Robert Grady           39 M 14616 Manchester CT           
 4224  302/700  M4044   47:38   43:46  9:14 Frederick Clark        42 M  9664 West Simsbury CT        
 4225  303/817  M5054   44:36   43:46  9:14 Carl Foster            54 M  5674 Columbia CT             
 4226  303/700  M4044   45:28   43:46  9:14 Scott Blue             40 M  6746 Manchester CT           
 4227  459/700  M1418   44:21   43:47  9:14 David Hayden           18 M  1867 Vernon CT               
 4228  391/1643 F1929   50:08   43:47  9:14 Nicole Verderame       20 F 14854 Southington CT          
 4229  158/607  F1418   49:40   43:47  9:14 Jennifer Chick         16 F  3486 Bozrah CT               
 4230  392/1643 F1929   50:09   43:47  9:14 Anna Nadolski          21 F 14889 Southington CT          
 4231  393/1643 F1929   46:37   43:47  9:14 Melissa Lepak          21 F 11499 Windsor CT              
 4232  219/1242 F3039   45:28   43:47  9:14 Sendia Kim             37 F  6747 Manchester CT           
 4233  460/700  M1418   48:05   43:47  9:14 Liam Moynihan          17 M  9864 Plainfield NH           
 4234   16/274  F5559   47:07   43:47  9:14 Barbara Ruocco         56 F  9504 South Windsor CT        
 4235  220/1242 F3039   45:25   43:48  9:14 Laurie Nichols         38 F  2723 Ellington CT            
 4236  304/817  M5054   44:58   43:48  9:14 John Simoneau          52 M  7040 Unionville CT           
 4237  159/607  F1418   44:21   43:48  9:14 Olivia Botteron        18 F 14843 Vernon CT               
 4238  753/1458 M1929   45:55   43:48  9:14 Matthew Anderson       29 M 10299 Plainfield NJ           
 4239  221/1242 F3039   48:34   43:48  9:14 Kristen Alexander      38 F  6434 Tolland CT              
 4240  106/674  F4044   48:34   43:48  9:14 Gwen Unterstein        40 F  4066 Ellington CT            
 4241  151/509  M0113   47:51   43:48  9:14 Michael Rowe            8 M  1815 Manchester CT           
 4242  754/1458 M1929   48:23   43:48  9:14 Jamie Kelley           25 M 11905 Farmington CT           
 4243  755/1458 M1929   47:44   43:49  9:14 Patrick Skahill        26 M  9407 West Hartford CT        
 4244  222/1242 F3039   50:21   43:49  9:14 Tara Wilson            38 F 13500 Holyoke MA              
 4245  394/1643 F1929   46:42   43:49  9:14 Kati Kane              20 F 13317 New Britain CT          
 4246  461/700  M1418   49:59   43:49  9:14 Conor Stanley          18 M  7891 South Windsor CT        
 4247  223/1242 F3039   47:33   43:49  9:14 Laura Lane             37 F  7171 Saint Louis MO          
 4248  756/1458 M1929   45:23   43:49  9:14 Colin Riley            23 M  6010 Guilderland NY          
 4249   89/603  F4549   44:50   43:50  9:14 Karen McDonough        47 F 14879 Glastonbury CT          
 4250  395/1643 F1929   46:18   43:50  9:14 Lauren Roether         23 F  5943 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 86
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4251   90/603  F4549   47:33   43:50  9:14 Mary Kaufman           45 F  3700 Wethersfield CT         
 4252   60/461  F5054   45:19   43:50  9:14 Carmela Daddeo         50 F  7730 Rocky Hill CT           
 4253  396/1643 F1929   46:51   43:50  9:14 Jess Kimball           29 F 10944 Glastonbury CT          
 4254  462/700  M1418   48:23   43:50  9:14 Michael Dorman         14 M 14373 South Glastonbury CT    
 4255  397/1643 F1929   43:50   43:50  9:14 Lindsay Rovegno        28 F 12584 West Hartford CT        
 4256  160/607  F1418   48:08   43:50  9:14 Elizabeth Moynihan     18 F   283 Storrs CT               
 4257  305/817  M5054   46:36   43:51  9:14 John Formica Jr        52 M  1911 Madison NJ              
 4258  224/1242 F3039   47:13   43:51  9:14 Karen Decorleto        33 F 12440 Marlborough CT          
 4259  398/1643 F1929   46:36   43:51  9:14 Amy Gramling           26 F 11460 Allston MA              
 4260  306/817  M5054   47:53   43:51  9:14 Lou Manzolillo         50 M 12795 Rocky Hill CT           
 4261  107/674  F4044   47:31   43:51  9:14 Lisa Giglio            43 F  4762 Hebron CT               
 4262  225/1242 F3039   47:39   43:51  9:15 Meghan Pagliuco        33 F  5730 Ivoryton CT             
 4263  559/1207 M3039   44:54   43:51  9:15 Michael Pettine        37 M  7639 East Hampton CT         
 4264  399/1643 F1929   48:51   43:51  9:15 Casey Donnelly         26 F  6040 Manchester CT           
 4265  307/817  M5054   45:58   43:52  9:15 Keith Bailey           53 M 10167 West Haven CT           
 4266  757/1458 M1929   48:30   43:52  9:15 Connor Mullen          19 M 14306 South Windsor CT        
 4267  161/607  F1418   45:42   43:52  9:15 Casey Block            17 F   118 Tolland CT              
 4268  758/1458 M1929   46:57   43:52  9:15 Kevin Pascal           28 M  3416 Manchester CT           
 4269   91/603  F4549   48:54   43:52  9:15 Cindy Briggs           45 F  3054 Glastonbury CT          
 4270  759/1458 M1929   44:18   43:53  9:15 Jonathan Edwards       29 M  9922 Glastonbury CT          
 4271  154/522  M5559   47:22   43:53  9:15 Paul Muzyka            55 M 12578 South Windsor CT        
 4272  400/1643 F1929   47:47   43:53  9:15 Sara Izzo              24 F  5391 Tolland CT              
 4273  226/1242 F3039   45:54   43:53  9:15 Veronica Giroux        37 F 10004 Glastonbury CT          
 4274  560/1207 M3039   50:59   43:53  9:15 Jed Upson              33 M  9098 Tolland CT              
 4275  760/1458 M1929   51:22   43:53  9:15 Joe Bahlman            25 M  7279 Ellington CT            
 4276   58/445  F0113   49:31   43:53  9:15 Sarah House            13 F  6550 Merrimack NH            
 4277  162/607  F1418   50:21   43:53  9:15 Claire Michaud         16 F 11480 Honeoye Falls NY        
 4278  561/1207 M3039   45:32   43:53  9:15 Collin Peach           30 M  7767 Marlborough CT          
 4279  401/1643 F1929   45:34   43:53  9:15 Diana Jin              26 F  6177 Middletown CT           
 4280  761/1458 M1929   48:31   43:53  9:15 Anthony Josie          19 M 13771 South Windsor CT        
 4281  308/817  M5054   48:29   43:53  9:15 Tim Czarnecki          54 M  1967 Bristol CT              
 4282  309/817  M5054   45:31   43:54  9:15 Thomas Coleman         52 M 14430 Portland CT             
 4283  152/509  M0113   48:40   43:54  9:15 Matthew Harvill        12 M  1666 Simsbury CT             
 4284  562/1207 M3039   46:09   43:54  9:15 Nathan Quesnel         32 M  9312 East Hartford CT        
 4285  762/1458 M1929   47:06   43:54  9:15 Ethan Berube           19 M  1034 Kensington CT           
 4286  563/1207 M3039   50:54   43:54  9:15 Tim O'Brien            31 M  3432 Brooklyn NY             
 4287  402/1643 F1929   50:54   43:54  9:15 Kate O'Brien           29 F  3431 Brooklyn NY             
 4288  763/1458 M1929   45:21   43:55  9:15 Jonathan White         22 M  4083 Middlefield CT          
 4289  108/674  F4044   45:54   43:55  9:15 Linda Bird             42 F  6246 New Hartford CT         
 4290  227/1242 F3039   46:10   43:55  9:15 Melissa Quesnel        30 F  9311 East Hartford CT        
 4291  155/522  M5559   45:37   43:55  9:15 Garry McConville       58 M 14219 Vernon CT               
 4292  228/1242 F3039   48:21   43:55  9:15 Angela Heidgerd        39 F 11161 Southington CT          
 4293  163/607  F1418   46:06   43:55  9:15 Sarah Whitney          14 F  4723 West Hartford CT        
 4294  164/607  F1418   45:49   43:55  9:15 Carli Grzych           15 F  9696 Columbia CT             
 4295  109/674  F4044   48:23   43:55  9:15 Kerry Lorenzet         44 F  5438 Ellington CT            
 4296  110/674  F4044   44:46   43:56  9:15 Kristen Winters        41 F  7301 West Suffield CT        
 4297  229/1242 F3039   46:26   43:56  9:15 Betsy Sargent          38 F  5852 Unionville CT           
 4298  564/1207 M3039   46:51   43:56  9:16 Richard Hanna          37 M  4918 Enfield CT              
 4299  764/1458 M1929   47:16   43:56  9:16 Nichols Hawco          21 M  5442 Windsor CT              
 4300  403/1643 F1929   48:19   43:56  9:16 Jessica Berman         29 F  8266 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 87
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4301  230/1242 F3039   48:09   43:56  9:16 Melissa Fino           32 F  9575 Manchester CT           
 4302  355/786  M4549   46:30   43:56  9:16 Daniel Veltri          49 M 14805 Marlborough CT          
 4303   92/603  F4549   45:05   43:56  9:16 Anne Comer             46 F  4926 East Haddam CT          
 4304  304/700  M4044   49:28   43:56  9:16 Ross Burba             44 M 11515 South Windsor CT        
 4305  765/1458 M1929   51:25   43:56  9:16 Hunter Norte           23 M  7323 Ellington CT            
 4306   61/461  F5054   47:46   43:56  9:16 Elizabeth Cannella     52 F  6672 Ellington CT            
 4307  231/1242 F3039   45:51   43:57  9:16 Naomi Phaneuf          31 F 11524 Acton MA                
 4308  310/817  M5054   47:19   43:57  9:16 Angel Miranda          52 M  9589 Newington CT            
 4309  311/817  M5054   46:22   43:57  9:16 Bill Penn              54 M 10442 Andover CT              
 4310  463/700  M1418   51:06   43:57  9:16 Matthew Juliano        15 M  3765 West Simsbury CT        
 4311  404/1643 F1929   45:36   43:57  9:16 Jennifer Parsons       27 F 12592 Wallingford CT          
 4312  405/1643 F1929   44:44   43:57  9:16 Hilary Little          21 F  4897 Kensington CT           
 4313  766/1458 M1929   49:14   43:58  9:16 Niall Murphy           29 M  5798 Simsbury CT             
 4314  767/1458 M1929   47:04   43:58  9:16 Gabriel Belsky         26 M  4737 Avon CT                 
 4315  768/1458 M1929   47:50   43:58  9:16 Brendan Foley-Schain   28 M  1372 Glastonbury CT          
 4316  565/1207 M3039   45:33   43:58  9:16 Terrance Brennan       36 M  8705 Hartford CT             
 4317  406/1643 F1929   49:14   43:58  9:16 Kyle Meehan            27 F  5799 Simsbury CT             
 4318  153/509  M0113   46:38   43:58  9:16 Will Applegate         13 M  1850 Upton MA                
 4319  566/1207 M3039   46:52   43:58  9:16 Christopher Herrick    36 M  7524 Manchester CT           
 4320  407/1643 F1929   49:19   43:58  9:16 Allycia Fish           25 F  9134 Marlborough CT          
 4321   62/461  F5054   47:21   43:58  9:16 Barbara Dell           52 F  2865 Stafford Springs CT     
 4322  305/700  M4044   49:35   43:58  9:16 Gino Marchetti         40 M  8624 Vernon CT               
 4323  156/522  M5559   45:39   43:58  9:16 Vincent Zimnoch        55 M  5187 Windsor Locks CT        
 4324  232/1242 F3039   46:31   43:59  9:16 Evelyn Farfan          30 F 13597 East Hartford CT        
 4325  306/700  M4044   49:29   43:59  9:16 Michael Coco           43 M   323 Bristol CT              
 4326  769/1458 M1929   48:14   43:59  9:16 Andy Keating           20 M  1518 Avon CT                 
 4327  770/1458 M1929   45:57   43:59  9:16 Matt Carroll           22 M 14652 Hartford CT             
 4328  771/1458 M1929   52:48   43:59  9:16 Corey Mordasky         24 M 13555 Stafford Springs CT     
 4329  233/1242 F3039   48:01   43:59  9:16 Kristen Frost          39 F  5999 Enfield CT              
 4330  772/1458 M1929   46:17   43:59  9:16 Joe Courtney           22 M 14906 Manchester CT           
 4331  234/1242 F3039   48:01   43:59  9:16 Kelly Browning         33 F  8715 Glastonbury CT          
 4332  567/1207 M3039   47:16   44:00  9:16 Jonathan Dunn          34 M  3863 Enfield CT              
 4333  408/1643 F1929   47:14   44:00  9:16 Kristina Sadlak        28 F  3045 Washington DC           
 4334  312/817  M5054   47:21   44:00  9:16 Dan Nilsson            54 M  2981 Broad Brook CT          
 4335  773/1458 M1929   47:15   44:00  9:16 Christopher Harley     27 M  5000 West Warwick RI         
 4336  313/817  M5054   47:21   44:00  9:16 Kirk Nelson            52 M  7255 Fairhaven MA            
 4337  157/522  M5559   45:37   44:00  9:16 James Satryb           56 M   539 Manchester CT           
 4338  409/1643 F1929   48:32   44:01  9:17 Megan Madrid           29 F  6301 West Springfield MA     
 4339  158/522  M5559   45:34   44:01  9:17 John Riley             55 M  6008 Kensington CT           
 4340  410/1643 F1929   46:51   44:01  9:17 Catherine O'Neill      24 F 11089 West Hartford CT        
 4341  774/1458 M1929   46:51   44:01  9:17 Paul Lepak             24 M 11498 Windsor CT              
 4342  165/607  F1418   45:28   44:02  9:17 Grace Frigo            17 F  3543 Waltham MA              
 4343  775/1458 M1929   48:32   44:02  9:17 Matthew Kelly          21 M  3462 Vernon CT               
 4344  411/1643 F1929   45:42   44:02  9:17 Elizabeth Dolan        25 F  4465 Wethersfield CT         
 4345  166/607  F1418   50:51   44:02  9:17 Elizabeth Caporale     16 F 10067 Glastonbury CT          
 4346  111/674  F4044   48:10   44:02  9:17 Sherrie Muncy          41 F  2949 East Hampton CT         
 4347   67/304  M6064   47:40   44:02  9:17 James Snyder           63 M  1062 Manchester CT           
 4348  314/817  M5054   47:15   44:02  9:17 Thomas Harley          50 M  4581 Wethersfield CT         
 4349  307/700  M4044   45:11   44:03  9:17 Greg Flower            42 M  3313 New Fairfield CT        
 4350  776/1458 M1929   45:30   44:03  9:17 Scott Wilson           27 M 11903 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 88
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4351  777/1458 M1929   48:31   44:03  9:17 Aniello Picone         24 M  7063 Southington CT          
 4352   63/461  F5054   46:47   44:03  9:17 Audrey Garrett         52 F  3141 East Granby CT          
 4353  154/509  M0113   46:40   44:03  9:17 Zachary Dalton         12 M  9523 Amston CT               
 4354  412/1643 F1929   48:31   44:03  9:17 Lauren Picone          24 F  7064 Southington CT          
 4355  413/1643 F1929   50:37   44:03  9:17 Jess Hoag              24 F  5716 Mansfield Center CT     
 4356   93/603  F4549   45:11   44:04  9:17 Gloria Schpero         45 F    75 South Windsor CT        
 4357  568/1207 M3039   45:05   44:04  9:17 Praveen Sharma         39 M  8965 Glastonbury CT          
 4358  315/817  M5054   44:50   44:04  9:17 Richard Oliva          50 M  2500 Vernon CT               
 4359  356/786  M4549   47:19   44:04  9:17 Angelo Morson          45 M 13877 South Windsor CT        
 4360  112/674  F4044   45:27   44:04  9:17 Guirland Toussaint     40 F  7122 Manchester CT           
 4361  113/674  F4044   44:28   44:04  9:17 Jennifer Wright        44 F 10148 Rocky Hill CT           
 4362  114/674  F4044   45:58   44:04  9:17 Kelli Belardi          42 F  6641 Rocky Hill CT           
 4363  308/700  M4044   48:44   44:04  9:17 Francis Pasini         44 M 12703 Tolland CT              
 4364  167/607  F1418   47:50   44:05  9:17 Claire O'Brien         15 F 12916 West Hartford CT        
 4365  569/1207 M3039   48:13   44:05  9:17 Adam Bender            35 M  9204 Newington CT            
 4366  168/607  F1418   45:58   44:05  9:17 Casey Westerman        14 F  3831 Bolton CT               
 4367  235/1242 F3039   45:20   44:05  9:17 Cynthia Restrepo       38 F   953 New York NY             
 4368  464/700  M1418   47:56   44:05  9:17 Robert Combs Jr        18 M 13632 Ashford CT              
 4369  169/607  F1418   47:51   44:05  9:18 Megan O'Brien          17 F 12915 West Hartford CT        
 4370  316/817  M5054   45:48   44:05  9:18 Gary Ezzo              50 M  9341 Kensington CT           
 4371  414/1643 F1929   45:25   44:06  9:18 Andrea Stone           26 F 12150 North Windham CT        
 4372  317/817  M5054   46:32   44:06  9:18 Mike Seader            52 M  3270 Denver CO               
 4373  309/700  M4044   47:22   44:06  9:18 Brad Magyar            43 M  3864 Enfield CT              
 4374  465/700  M1418   47:36   44:06  9:18 Kevin O'Boyle          15 M 10124 Windsor Locks CT        
 4375  415/1643 F1929   45:35   44:06  9:18 Erica Duff             20 F  5003 Seymour CT              
 4376  778/1458 M1929   46:52   44:06  9:18 Alexander Reiss        25 M  8619 Manchester CT           
 4377  115/674  F4044   50:36   44:06  9:18 Theresa Sporko         42 F  9773 Waterbury CT            
 4378  236/1242 F3039   48:52   44:06  9:18 Mary Sackett           36 F   764 Wallingford CT          
 4379   68/304  M6064   48:22   44:07  9:18 Donald Rogers          61 M 14527 Vernon CT               
 4380  155/509  M0113   45:17   44:07  9:18 Erik Nordmark          12 M 14566 Ellington CT            
 4381  237/1242 F3039   47:45   44:07  9:18 Meghan Malloy          30 F 14641 Lebanon MO              
 4382  416/1643 F1929   48:37   44:07  9:18 Laura Crook            25 F 12220 Meriden CT              
 4383   69/304  M6064   45:20   44:07  9:18 Richard Schroth        60 M  7132 Cobalt CT               
 4384  466/700  M1418   50:46   44:07  9:18 Scott Moore            14 M  8016 Glastonbury CT          
 4385  779/1458 M1929   46:48   44:07  9:18 Kraig Moran            29 M  8190 East Granby CT          
 4386  357/786  M4549   49:59   44:07  9:18 Peter Krupp            49 M  1324 Needham MA              
 4387  116/674  F4044   47:33   44:07  9:18 Jill Skaret            40 F  5206 East Hartland CT        
 4388  780/1458 M1929   46:31   44:07  9:18 Aaron Simmons          29 M 11581 Manchester CT           
 4389  310/700  M4044   48:38   44:08  9:18 Ed Fenton              42 M 13833 East Hartford CT        
 4390  358/786  M4549   46:04   44:08  9:18 Steven Dyson           47 M 14656 West Simsbury CT        
 4391   64/461  F5054   46:00   44:08  9:18 Frennie Elderkin       51 F 11341 Vernon CT               
 4392  318/817  M5054   47:30   44:08  9:18 Mark Goldstein         54 M  3507 Bloomfield CT           
 4393  359/786  M4549   45:34   44:08  9:18 Ted Raycroft           48 M 10054 South Glastonbury CT    
 4394  159/522  M5559   44:53   44:08  9:18 John Quinn             59 M   995 West Hartford CT        
 4395  781/1458 M1929   46:56   44:08  9:18 John Flower            29 M  3286 Suffield CT             
 4396  360/786  M4549   47:10   44:08  9:18 Bob Hazelton           47 M   288 South Windsor CT        
 4397  361/786  M4549   46:21   44:08  9:18 James Pellino          48 M   562 Vernon CT               
 4398    9/144  F6064   45:22   44:09  9:18 Susan Sheckley         62 F  3018 Niantic CT              
 4399  782/1458 M1929   51:49   44:09  9:18 Daniel Sorrentino      28 M  6873 Vernon CT               
 4400  783/1458 M1929   46:38   44:09  9:18 Adam Lewis             28 M   910 Hartford CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 89
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4401  417/1643 F1929   46:06   44:09  9:18 Katherine Dyson        23 F 14655 West Simsbury CT        
 4402  784/1458 M1929   45:25   44:09  9:18 Garrett Kenny          29 M  9381 Middletown CT           
 4403  418/1643 F1929   50:13   44:09  9:18 Melissa Cote           29 F  3307 West Springfield MA     
 4404  170/607  F1418   46:05   44:09  9:18 Kelly Dyson            17 F 14653 West Simsbury CT        
 4405  570/1207 M3039   47:46   44:09  9:18 David Tarleton         32 M 11665 Enfield CT              
 4406  419/1643 F1929   45:26   44:09  9:18 Amanda Easter          22 F  9383 Middletown CT           
 4407  785/1458 M1929   46:46   44:09  9:18 Matthew Reynolds       20 M 14994 Windsor CT              
 4408  571/1207 M3039   46:00   44:09  9:18 Jason Cohen            39 M 12506 Glastonbury CT          
 4409  117/674  F4044   47:06   44:09  9:18 Janice Jones           41 F 10788 Glastonbury CT          
 4410  467/700  M1418   49:56   44:09  9:18 Calvin Haught          14 M 10863 Glastonbury CT          
 4411  468/700  M1418   46:32   44:10  9:18 Robert Schmedding      18 M  3011 South Windsor CT        
 4412  171/607  F1418   47:05   44:10  9:18 Brittany Omeara        14 F 11050 Colchester CT           
 4413  238/1242 F3039   50:09   44:10  9:19 Carli Kilcomons        30 F 12875 Farmington CT           
 4414  420/1643 F1929   44:22   44:11  9:19 Olivia Shluger         20 F  7294 Glastonbury CT          
 4415  311/700  M4044   46:26   44:11  9:19 Vic Hemmavanh          43 M  8630 Manchester CT           
 4416  362/786  M4549   50:04   44:11  9:19 Wesley Bauver          47 M 10567 Granville MA            
 4417  786/1458 M1929   50:19   44:11  9:19 Jon Kotsch             20 M 13316 Colchester CT           
 4418  239/1242 F3039   46:27   44:11  9:19 Susan Lackman          32 F  9507 Unionville CT           
 4419  240/1242 F3039   47:07   44:12  9:19 Judy Omeara            39 F 11049 Colchester CT           
 4420  160/522  M5559   46:00   44:12  9:19 Charles McDonald       55 M  1943 Wethersfield CT         
 4421  787/1458 M1929   47:38   44:12  9:19 Alan Hughes            20 M  4566 Clifton Park NY         
 4422  788/1458 M1929   50:20   44:12  9:19 Samuel Turker          21 M 13314 Colchester CT           
 4423  319/817  M5054   45:14   44:12  9:19 George Kozieradzki     54 M   640 New Britain CT          
 4424  156/509  M0113   49:37   44:12  9:19 John Watsoniii         11 M 13625 Manchester CT           
 4425  312/700  M4044   48:52   44:12  9:19 Chris Lewis            43 M 14730 Tolland CT              
 4426  789/1458 M1929   46:38   44:13  9:19 Beau Demko             26 M  8974 Manchester CT           
 4427  421/1643 F1929   51:02   44:13  9:19 Carrie Darrington      19 F  6332 Colchester CT           
 4428  572/1207 M3039   48:31   44:13  9:19 Adam Geher             36 M  9547 Caldwell NJ             
 4429  313/700  M4044   48:30   44:13  9:19 Arthur Balian          43 M 13403 Sturbridge MA           
 4430  363/786  M4549   48:51   44:13  9:19 Andrew Fullerton       45 M  4691 East Longmeadow MA      
 4431  573/1207 M3039   45:58   44:13  9:19 Patrick Sweeney        36 M  3069 New Rochelle NY         
 4432  161/522  M5559   48:10   44:13  9:19 Dennis Schain          58 M  1369 Manchester CT           
 4433  320/817  M5054   53:10   44:14  9:19 Melville Roberts       50 M  2557 Falmouth ME             
 4434  574/1207 M3039   49:33   44:14  9:19 Spencer Carini         35 M  9612 South Glastonbury CT    
 4435  422/1643 F1929   45:27   44:14  9:19 Alison Hayward         29 F  7133 Cobalt CT               
 4436  364/786  M4549   46:43   44:14  9:19 Bruce Filingeri        46 M  6216 South Windsor CT        
 4437  423/1643 F1929   48:31   44:14  9:19 Alison Moynihan        23 F  9863 Plainfield NH           
 4438  469/700  M1418   46:44   44:14  9:19 Cody Filingeri         14 M  6217 South Windsor CT        
 4439  241/1242 F3039   48:31   44:14  9:19 Peggy Geher            38 F  9548 Caldwell NJ             
 4440  321/817  M5054   46:03   44:14  9:19 John Szewc             53 M  2263 Ellington CT            
 4441  314/700  M4044   49:06   44:15  9:20 Thomas Harper          40 M   377 Colchester CT           
 4442  575/1207 M3039   46:21   44:15  9:20 Matthew Wiggin         36 M 14764 West Hartford CT        
 4443  322/817  M5054   47:27   44:15  9:20 Steven Foster          53 M 14614 Glastonbury CT          
 4444  424/1643 F1929   46:52   44:15  9:20 Megan Mensinger        22 F  6330 Manchester CT           
 4445  576/1207 M3039   46:28   44:16  9:20 Sean Miro              35 M  7299 Deep River CT           
 4446  425/1643 F1929   46:52   44:16  9:20 Anne Salafia           22 F  7284 Manchester CT           
 4447  790/1458 M1929   50:19   44:16  9:20 Chris Sarra            23 M  7143 New Britain CT          
 4448   70/304  M6064   45:52   44:16  9:20 Ronald Dion            62 M  1400 Bolton CT               
 4449   21/149  M6569   44:40   44:16  9:20 William Schaal         66 M  7408 Manchester CT           
 4450  426/1643 F1929   49:16   44:16  9:20 Cristie Durand         21 F  1688 Poultney VT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 90
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4451  323/817  M5054   46:18   44:16  9:20 Eric Kronk             51 M 13080 Burlington VT           
 4452  791/1458 M1929   49:20   44:16  9:20 David Bella            23 M  8757 Manchester CT           
 4453  242/1242 F3039   46:19   44:16  9:20 Jane Langlais          34 F 13114 Avon CT                 
 4454    1/8    M8084   45:56   44:16  9:20 Pasquale Margiotta     80 M  7919 Wethersfield CT         
 4455  577/1207 M3039   51:38   44:17  9:20 Karl Koistinen         37 M  9885 Windsor CT              
 4456  427/1643 F1929   46:51   44:17  9:20 Morgan Gaurdino        22 F 14294 Manchester CT           
 4457  172/607  F1418   46:57   44:17  9:20 Mary Margaret Aylward  16 F 10748 Rocky Hill CT           
 4458  243/1242 F3039   46:55   44:17  9:20 Tanya Heacock          32 F  2305 Wethersfield CT         
 4459  173/607  F1418   48:14   44:17  9:20 Alexa Philbrick        16 F 10219 Vernon CT               
 4460  162/522  M5559   45:13   44:17  9:20 Andrew Groher          58 M  2401 South Glastonbury CT    
 4461  428/1643 F1929   46:19   44:17  9:20 Kat Hannah-Lafountaine 28 F 13115 Vernon CT               
 4462  315/700  M4044   45:52   44:18  9:20 Joseph Haggan          44 M 11837 Waterford CT            
 4463  578/1207 M3039   47:06   44:18  9:20 Peter Chen             38 M 11943 Manchester CT           
 4464  470/700  M1418   50:41   44:18  9:20 Rowan Sullivan         16 M  5764 West Simsbury CT        
 4465  316/700  M4044   47:46   44:18  9:20 Steven Turco           43 M 13618 Hebron CT               
 4466  174/607  F1418   48:12   44:18  9:20 Hannah Milewski        14 F   333 Bolton CT               
 4467  175/607  F1418   46:18   44:18  9:20 Sophie Kronk           17 F 13081 Burlington VT           
 4468   59/445  F0113   48:12   44:18  9:20 Maya Milewski          12 F   334 Bolton CT               
 4469  324/817  M5054   46:32   44:19  9:20 Paul Doukas            50 M   402 Wallingford CT          
 4470  792/1458 M1929   50:22   44:19  9:20 Michael Krajewski      23 M 13855 Manchester CT           
 4471  429/1643 F1929   46:32   44:19  9:21 Emilie Nussear         28 F  7709 Simsbury CT             
 4472   94/603  F4549   46:54   44:19  9:21 Dorothy Bouvier        47 F   648 West Hartford CT        
 4473  579/1207 M3039   49:05   44:20  9:21 Lawrence Licata        39 M   673 West Hartford CT        
 4474  317/700  M4044   44:54   44:20  9:21 Jim Wadleigh           43 M 13144 Glastonbury CT          
 4475  793/1458 M1929   46:59   44:20  9:21 Rob Emhoff             29 M  4860 West Hartford CT        
 4476  794/1458 M1929   45:04   44:20  9:21 Patrick Hood           28 M 11531 Manchester CT           
 4477  244/1242 F3039   45:11   44:20  9:21 Patrizia Czuprynski    35 F 12656 Plantsville CT          
 4478  795/1458 M1929   48:17   44:20  9:21 Timothy Baker          29 M 13606 Manchester CT           
 4479   95/603  F4549   45:12   44:20  9:21 Elizabeth George       48 F  4135 Broad Brook CT          
 4480  796/1458 M1929   45:03   44:20  9:21 Brian Wood             28 M  5377 Manchester CT           
 4481  580/1207 M3039   51:10   44:20  9:21 Ryan Danahy            36 M  7974 Coventry CT             
 4482  797/1458 M1929   45:03   44:20  9:21 Charles Tripler        29 M  4384 Manchester CT           
 4483  430/1643 F1929   47:29   44:20  9:21 Lisa Carrington        24 F 11391 Vernon CT               
 4484  798/1458 M1929   47:42   44:20  9:21 Jeffrey Nowak          20 M 11976 East Haven CT           
 4485  471/700  M1418   49:48   44:20  9:21 John Schauster         18 M  1672 Manchester CT           
 4486  581/1207 M3039   48:18   44:21  9:21 Gabe Hathorn           37 M 11025 South Windsor CT        
 4487  431/1643 F1929   47:29   44:21  9:21 Amy Carrington         26 F 11390 Vernon CT               
 4488  118/674  F4044   46:50   44:21  9:21 Amy MacIntosh          41 F  5046 Glastonbury CT          
 4489  163/522  M5559   48:22   44:21  9:21 John Covino            59 M   632 Belle Mead NJ           
 4490  245/1242 F3039   45:07   44:21  9:21 Jeanine Dunn           38 F  5925 South Windsor CT        
 4491  325/817  M5054   46:50   44:21  9:21 Lawrence Krogh         51 M  8181 Tariffville CT          
 4492  246/1242 F3039   47:58   44:21  9:21 Megan Whitney          30 F  5886 New Hartford CT         
 4493   60/445  F0113   51:35   44:22  9:21 Katelyn Vandyke        12 F   873 Columbia CT             
 4494  326/817  M5054   50:25   44:22  9:21 Michael Halloran       52 M  7142 New Britain CT          
 4495  119/674  F4044   45:37   44:22  9:21 Kathy Reagan           43 F  8999 Avon CT                 
 4496  432/1643 F1929   45:07   44:22  9:21 Jennie Quinn           26 F   996 West Hartford CT        
 4497  433/1643 F1929   45:31   44:22  9:21 Molly Scannell         28 F  7591 Bristol CT              
 4498   96/603  F4549   46:42   44:22  9:21 Johanna Ward           48 F 11960 Mystic CT               
 4499  247/1242 F3039   47:10   44:23  9:21 Jenn Root              35 F  2591 West Suffield CT        
 4500  318/700  M4044   46:22   44:23  9:21 Ted Hsu                42 M   746 West Simsbury CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 91
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4501   97/603  F4549   47:57   44:23  9:21 Judith Sheehan         48 F  7201 Manchester CT           
 4502  434/1643 F1929   45:53   44:23  9:21 Amanda Augeri          27 F  4794 Middletown CT           
 4503  248/1242 F3039   47:10   44:23  9:21 Mary Kate Blanchfield  35 F  2590 West Suffield CT        
 4504  327/817  M5054   46:00   44:23  9:21 Paul MacNeely          53 M  5012 Roxbury MA              
 4505  472/700  M1418   46:19   44:23  9:21 Zack Goldman           15 M  2646 West Hartford CT        
 4506  799/1458 M1929   46:49   44:23  9:21 Anuraag Kodali         27 M 11021 South Windsor CT        
 4507  800/1458 M1929   50:26   44:24  9:21 Peter Conyers          23 M  5627 Manchester CT           
 4508  435/1643 F1929   47:29   44:24  9:21 Caitlin Hussey         21 F  8793 Tolland CT              
 4509  582/1207 M3039   52:45   44:24  9:21 Christopher Kerr       30 M 14511 Manchester CT           
 4510  473/700  M1418   46:31   44:24  9:21 Daniel Kornacki        15 M  3422 Wallingford CT          
 4511  365/786  M4549   48:18   44:24  9:21 Matt Hintz             49 M  6433 Bristol CT              
 4512  176/607  F1418   49:55   44:24  9:21 Courtney Chowaniec     15 F   492 Glastonbury CT          
 4513  164/522  M5559   46:47   44:24  9:22 Art Sorrentino         58 M 14466 Storrs CT               
 4514  249/1242 F3039   49:01   44:24  9:22 Simone Warner          38 F 12106 Broad Brook CT          
 4515  366/786  M4549   46:32   44:25  9:22 David Kornacki         45 M  5893 New York NY             
 4516  436/1643 F1929   48:31   44:25  9:22 Emma Van Der Weerd     21 F 10670 Farmington CT           
 4517  583/1207 M3039   47:41   44:25  9:22 Ed Knoeckel            31 M  1188 Manchester CT           
 4518  437/1643 F1929   46:25   44:25  9:22 Amy Archambault        24 F  7777 West Hartford CT        
 4519  250/1242 F3039   46:06   44:25  9:22 Lauren McGill          38 F  5935 Bolton CT               
 4520  438/1643 F1929   46:34   44:26  9:22 Kristen Feld           27 F 12178 New York NY             
 4521  165/522  M5559   46:13   44:26  9:22 Peter Palermino        55 M  3014 West Hartford CT        
 4522  801/1458 M1929   50:19   44:26  9:22 Aaron Krupp            19 M  1326 Needham MA              
 4523   65/461  F5054   46:45   44:26  9:22 Kristina Cimini        53 F  6751 West Hartford CT        
 4524  251/1242 F3039   49:29   44:26  9:22 Joanne Murphy          33 F 12279 South Boston MA         
 4525  166/522  M5559   46:11   44:26  9:22 Randolph Pike          55 M   986 Gilford NH              
 4526  177/607  F1418   45:34   44:26  9:22 Allison Brown          17 F 13838 Lebanon CT              
 4527   98/603  F4549   46:34   44:26  9:22 Joan Allegue           49 F 12277 Glastonbury CT          
 4528  252/1242 F3039   49:21   44:26  9:22 Shannon Sherman        37 F 12500 Ashford CT              
 4529  120/674  F4044   45:37   44:26  9:22 Brenda Szostak         42 F  6658 Colchester CT           
 4530  253/1242 F3039   51:42   44:26  9:22 Erin Jenny             33 F  7999 Bloomfield CT           
 4531  584/1207 M3039   47:19   44:26  9:22 Scott Schwartz         33 M  9359 West Hartford CT        
 4532  367/786  M4549   48:33   44:26  9:22 Alexander Van Der Weer 48 M 10668 Farmington CT           
 4533   10/144  F6064   46:19   44:26  9:22 Elizabeth O'Donnell    61 F  1602 Vernon CT               
 4534  439/1643 F1929   48:09   44:27  9:22 Bethany Lapworth       25 F  8132 Ellington CT            
 4535  121/674  F4044   47:33   44:27  9:22 Karina Lora            40 F 13417 Manchester CT           
 4536  328/817  M5054   49:29   44:27  9:22 John Beszczak          53 M 11736 South Windsor CT        
 4537  802/1458 M1929   45:48   44:27  9:22 Nick Boyne             22 M  8956 West Hartford CT        
 4538  319/700  M4044   47:45   44:27  9:22 Joseph Balskus         44 M  4886 Portland CT             
 4539  440/1643 F1929   46:38   44:27  9:22 Rachel Chemerynski     23 F 12606 Brighton MA             
 4540  441/1643 F1929   47:46   44:27  9:22 Julia Stengel          23 F  9329 Middletown CT           
 4541   22/149  M6569   46:19   44:28  9:22 Lawrence Baldyga       65 M  1587 Rocky Hill CT           
 4542  442/1643 F1929   46:38   44:28  9:22 Krista Chemerynski     21 F 12607 Marlborough CT          
 4543  585/1207 M3039   46:30   44:28  9:22 Nick Palermo           38 M 14401 Vernon CT               
 4544  586/1207 M3039   49:42   44:28  9:22 Ted Stack              39 M 12484 Rockville MD            
 4545  329/817  M5054   49:24   44:28  9:22 Rick Henderson         51 M   940 Cheshire CT             
 4546  474/700  M1418   49:49   44:28  9:22 Mark Fitzgerald        15 M 13535 West Hartford CT        
 4547  330/817  M5054   48:54   44:28  9:22 Geoffrey Anderson      54 M 10133 Newington CT            
 4548  178/607  F1418   46:23   44:28  9:22 Erin Westerman         16 F  3830 Bolton CT               
 4549  331/817  M5054   50:34   44:28  9:22 Phil Barlow            53 M  5292 Moodus CT               
 4550  443/1643 F1929   46:51   44:28  9:22 Kelley Bogner          22 F  8491 Bolton CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 92
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4551  368/786  M4549   48:05   44:28  9:22 Dean Audet             47 M 10806 Woodstock CT            
 4552  254/1242 F3039   48:06   44:28  9:22 Bethann Balazsi        31 F 11141 Milford CT              
 4553  803/1458 M1929   46:53   44:28  9:22 Kevan Graves           29 M  5563 Pittsburgh PA           
 4554   99/603  F4549   46:56   44:29  9:22 Tammy Cheman           48 F  5304 Middletown CT           
 4555  122/674  F4044   46:29   44:29  9:22 Theresa Bouley         42 F  5702 Storrs CT               
 4556   11/144  F6064   50:28   44:29  9:22 Charlene Kilcomons     60 F 12876 Farmington CT           
 4557  255/1242 F3039   46:38   44:29  9:22 Leigh Zlotkowski       31 F  3204 Enfield CT              
 4558  123/674  F4044   46:57   44:29  9:23 Anne Manning           43 F  8545 Middletown CT           
 4559  804/1458 M1929   49:31   44:29  9:23 Kevin Kaman            23 M  7826 Broad Brook CT          
 4560  124/674  F4044   46:36   44:29  9:23 Sarah Alvord           42 F  5739 Cambridge MA            
 4561  256/1242 F3039   46:13   44:30  9:23 Tinamarie Morales      31 F 12351 New Britain CT          
 4562  369/786  M4549   46:42   44:30  9:23 Patrick Collins        46 M 10286 Bristol CT              
 4563  444/1643 F1929   46:24   44:30  9:23 Briana Freymuth        19 F  8131 Bolton CT               
 4564  332/817  M5054   47:11   44:30  9:23 Peter James            51 M  5650 Tolland CT              
 4565  320/700  M4044   46:33   44:30  9:23 Christophe Maso        43 M 13165 New York NY             
 4566  805/1458 M1929   47:43   44:30  9:23 Patrick Kaminski       21 M 14079 Southington CT          
 4567  445/1643 F1929   46:14   44:30  9:23 Jenna Barry            21 F  6646 Rocky Hill CT           
 4568  167/522  M5559   47:34   44:30  9:23 John Sullivan          55 M   504 Storrs CT               
 4569  100/603  F4549   46:39   44:30  9:23 Terese Duenzl          47 F 11178 Columbia CT             
 4570  101/603  F4549   47:38   44:30  9:23 Maria Everhart-Caye    46 F  4412 South Windsor CT        
 4571  370/786  M4549   46:05   44:30  9:23 Wayne Polansky         45 M  5499 Vernon CT               
 4572  157/509  M0113   46:05   44:30  9:23 Zachary Polansky       13 M  5498 Vernon CT               
 4573  371/786  M4549   46:43   44:30  9:23 John Tarbox            45 M  8498 Lebanon CT              
 4574   61/445  F0113   46:43   44:31  9:23 Maggie Tarbox          13 F  8499 Lebanon CT              
 4575  587/1207 M3039   50:20   44:31  9:23 Matthew Welnicki       35 M 11247 Quincy MA               
 4576  806/1458 M1929   47:58   44:31  9:23 Christopher Peck       22 M  3161 Manchester CT           
 4577  475/700  M1418   50:25   44:31  9:23 Ben Krupp              17 M  1327 Needham MA              
 4578  446/1643 F1929   50:22   44:31  9:23 Divya Prakash          19 F  1913 South Windsor CT        
 4579  447/1643 F1929   45:23   44:31  9:23 Lisa Franks-Jansson    28 F 14743 Plantsville CT          
 4580  588/1207 M3039   48:53   44:32  9:23 Alan Colley            32 M  2615 Newington CT            
 4581   71/304  M6064   45:48   44:32  9:23 Richard Montovani      60 M  6265 Ellington CT            
 4582   72/304  M6064   49:22   44:32  9:23 Kurt Stanton           61 M  3803 Liverpool NY            
 4583  476/700  M1418   46:22   44:32  9:23 Jonathan Comer         15 M  4929 East Haddam CT          
 4584  257/1242 F3039   46:34   44:33  9:23 Sandra Beyerly         30 F   589 Fairfield CT            
 4585  589/1207 M3039   47:26   44:33  9:23 Joseph Sastre          30 M 10099 Hartford CT             
 4586  102/603  F4549   50:47   44:33  9:23 Kim McGennis           48 F  3040 Tolland CT              
 4587  807/1458 M1929   46:23   44:33  9:23 Matthew Stevens        26 M  4377 Newington CT            
 4588  372/786  M4549   51:22   44:33  9:23 Brian Jones            47 M 10400 Glastonbury CT          
 4589  158/509  M0113   49:05   44:33  9:23 John Tagliaferro       12 M  5632 Pittsfield MA           
 4590  448/1643 F1929   48:27   44:33  9:23 Sharon Harper          29 F 10273 Burlington CT           
 4591  808/1458 M1929   45:49   44:34  9:24 Owen Minde             27 M  8020 West Hartford CT        
 4592  449/1643 F1929   45:48   44:34  9:24 Alison Levine          28 F  8018 West Hartford CT        
 4593  373/786  M4549   47:36   44:34  9:24 Michael Koblosh        45 M  4084 Enfield CT              
 4594  450/1643 F1929   46:45   44:34  9:24 Soo Mi Thompson        26 F  7808 Avon CT                 
 4595  451/1643 F1929   45:49   44:34  9:24 Kelley Holden          21 F 12527 Glastonbury CT          
 4596  258/1242 F3039   46:03   44:35  9:24 Lisa Roos              32 F  6471 Avon CT                 
 4597  259/1242 F3039   48:57   44:35  9:24 Marcela Colley         31 F  2614 Newington CT            
 4598  374/786  M4549   46:46   44:35  9:24 Steven Tompkins        49 M 10603 Tolland CT              
 4599  809/1458 M1929   48:22   44:35  9:24 Noel Cyr               29 M  9498 West Hartford CT        
 4600  590/1207 M3039   47:10   44:36  9:24 Reid Slayton           39 M  3309 Cromwell CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 93
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4601  260/1242 F3039   45:45   44:36  9:24 Tracy O'Neil           32 F  5393 Brooklyn NY             
 4602  103/603  F4549   47:21   44:36  9:24 Bethany Horne          45 F  4995 Fairfield CT            
 4603  375/786  M4549   47:22   44:36  9:24 Edward Horne           45 M  4996 Fairfield CT            
 4604  333/817  M5054   45:50   44:36  9:24 James Holden           50 M 12526 Glastonbury CT          
 4605  810/1458 M1929   50:34   44:36  9:24 Kevin Spada            20 M 14668 Broad Brook CT          
 4606   66/461  F5054   46:23   44:36  9:24 Linda Flavell          54 F 12366 Manchester CT           
 4607  811/1458 M1929   47:24   44:36  9:24 Alfred Raucci          28 M  2475 Washington DC           
 4608  812/1458 M1929   48:39   44:36  9:24 Adam Mead              24 M  4653 Derry NH                
 4609  104/603  F4549   45:51   44:36  9:24 Dawn Stevens           45 F 12007 Avon CT                 
 4610  261/1242 F3039   48:53   44:36  9:24 Elizabeth Norton       30 F  3607 Hebron CT               
 4611  125/674  F4044   46:19   44:36  9:24 Lisa Werkmeister Rozas 43 F 10092 West Hartford CT        
 4612   12/144  F6064   49:13   44:36  9:24 Juliet Clarke          62 F  9607 West Hartford CT        
 4613   67/461  F5054   46:19   44:36  9:24 Susan Dana             53 F 10091 West Hartford CT        
 4614  813/1458 M1929   50:04   44:37  9:24 Michael Sampson        22 M 12617 Enfield CT              
 4615  814/1458 M1929   46:59   44:37  9:24 Eric O'Brien           27 M  6160 Tolland CT              
 4616  815/1458 M1929   51:37   44:37  9:24 Glenn Cooper           27 M  6112 Manchester CT           
 4617  477/700  M1418   47:07   44:37  9:24 Chase Conway           14 M  5662 Glastonbury CT          
 4618  179/607  F1418   49:04   44:37  9:24 Kaitlin Davitt         15 F  5480 Manchester CT           
 4619  478/700  M1418   51:36   44:38  9:24 Jordan Radin           16 M  4415 Simsbury CT             
 4620  334/817  M5054   47:56   44:38  9:24 Bennett Croswell       53 M  6887 Glastonbury CT          
 4621  591/1207 M3039   49:37   44:38  9:24 Sean Wolters           33 M  8904 Glastonbury CT          
 4622  262/1242 F3039   47:19   44:38  9:24 Danielle Isbister      33 F  8126 Mystic CT               
 4623  816/1458 M1929   48:05   44:38  9:24 Myles Jordan           27 M  5909 Ridgefield Park NJ      
 4624  817/1458 M1929   47:09   44:38  9:24 David Benson Jr.       25 M 10772 Bloomfield CT           
 4625  126/674  F4044   46:48   44:38  9:24 Sarah Harding          40 F  9870 Burlington CT           
 4626  818/1458 M1929   44:38   44:38  9:24 Jacob Conway           21 M  8892 West Hartford CT        
 4627   62/445  F0113   45:46   44:38  9:25 Natalie Andrews        12 F 13917 Salem CT                
 4628  263/1242 F3039   47:04   44:38  9:25 Diane Hodyl            39 F  3070 Rocky Hill CT           
 4629   73/304  M6064   48:53   44:38  9:25 Frank Knorr            61 M   401 Vernon CT               
 4630  180/607  F1418   50:13   44:39  9:25 Cristina MacKlem       16 F 13204 Tolland CT              
 4631  819/1458 M1929   49:07   44:39  9:25 Phil Cohen             29 M  6878 Newington CT            
 4632  452/1643 F1929   50:59   44:39  9:25 Leslie Kosswig         28 F  3516 New Britain CT          
 4633  479/700  M1418   46:20   44:39  9:25 Sean Hughes            18 M  1168 Hebron CT               
 4634  264/1242 F3039   47:41   44:39  9:25 Kathie Wood            39 F   758 Suffield CT             
 4635  159/509  M0113   51:48   44:39  9:25 Tommy Durst            13 M 10438 Simsbury CT             
 4636  480/700  M1418   46:12   44:39  9:25 Derek Haydasz          16 M 13889 Glastonbury CT          
 4637  820/1458 M1929   48:46   44:40  9:25 Anthony Hrenko         29 M 10354 Kensington CT           
 4638  453/1643 F1929   47:26   44:40  9:25 Melanie Silverman      24 F 12786 Brookline MA            
 4639  105/603  F4549   46:25   44:40  9:25 Lisa Nabulsi           47 F  8258 Windsor CT              
 4640  265/1242 F3039   46:02   44:40  9:25 Heather Makara         31 F  2660 Greenwich CT            
 4641  376/786  M4549   47:01   44:40  9:25 Daniel Glenney         48 M  2894 Manchester CT           
 4642  821/1458 M1929   48:42   44:40  9:25 Michael Kataja         28 M  5155 Bristol CT              
 4643   63/445  F0113   45:58   44:40  9:25 Paige Gumkowski        12 F 10881 Old Saybrook CT         
 4644    3/51   F6569   46:30   44:40  9:25 Janit Romayko          65 F  1609 East Hartford CT        
 4645  335/817  M5054   47:40   44:40  9:25 Eric Farno             52 M 10530 Coventry CT             
 4646  336/817  M5054   46:57   44:41  9:25 Buck Zaidel            50 M 13396 Higganum CT             
 4647  106/603  F4549   47:40   44:41  9:25 Jodi Farno             47 F 10531 Coventry CT             
 4648  592/1207 M3039   46:12   44:41  9:25 Bob Eagen              39 M   923 Glastonbury CT          
 4649  168/522  M5559   44:41   44:41  9:25 Jim Courneen           57 M  1923 Rocky Hill CT           
 4650  593/1207 M3039   50:18   44:41  9:25 Andrew Wayner          33 M 10290 Enfield CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 94
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4651  594/1207 M3039   46:03   44:41  9:25 Bryan Klimkiewicz      35 M  8303 Storrs CT               
 4652  481/700  M1418   48:52   44:41  9:25 Conor McDonnnell       18 M  1517 Avon CT                 
 4653  822/1458 M1929   47:24   44:41  9:25 Mike Sobol             27 M   262 Coventry CT             
 4654  454/1643 F1929   45:02   44:41  9:25 Monique Paquette       22 F  5193 Wolcott CT              
 4655  823/1458 M1929   52:21   44:42  9:25 Christopher Baylor     26 M  6930 Cheshire CT             
 4656  595/1207 M3039   49:29   44:42  9:25 Eric Stein             30 M  2518 Boston MA               
 4657  596/1207 M3039   49:57   44:42  9:25 Daniel Burgos          33 M 12857 Middletown CT           
 4658  597/1207 M3039   45:29   44:42  9:25 Stephen Fiume          34 M  4354 Fiskdale MA             
 4659  181/607  F1418   48:48   44:42  9:25 Veronica Blekis        18 F 10622 Manchester CT           
 4660  598/1207 M3039   47:19   44:42  9:25 Payton Clancy          35 M  2271 Wethersfield CT         
 4661  599/1207 M3039   46:25   44:42  9:25 Wayne Zorger           38 M  2376 Manchester CT           
 4662  377/786  M4549   45:40   44:42  9:25 Rodney Brown           47 M 10781 Cromwell CT             
 4663  824/1458 M1929   45:50   44:43  9:25 Andrew Holden          25 M 14524 Glastonbury CT          
 4664  182/607  F1418   46:50   44:43  9:25 Katherine Sennott      16 F  2706 Weatogue CT             
 4665   64/445  F0113   45:19   44:43  9:25 MacKenzie Kievman      10 F  7374 Manchester CT           
 4666   74/304  M6064   45:50   44:43  9:25 Byron Fisher           63 M  6358 West Hartford CT        
 4667  825/1458 M1929   47:46   44:43  9:25 Matthew Guy            24 M 11395 Kensington CT           
 4668   68/461  F5054   47:57   44:43  9:26 Joyce Mauro            54 F  8656 Wethersfield CT         
 4669  826/1458 M1929   49:24   44:43  9:26 David Fagone           24 M 12145 Simsbury CT             
 4670  160/509  M0113   48:46   44:44  9:26 Edward Menasian        12 M 14507 Manchester CT           
 4671  827/1458 M1929   50:33   44:44  9:26 Christopher Soler      24 M  3464 Bristol CT              
 4672  127/674  F4044   47:27   44:44  9:26 Christine Laschever    43 F 10108 West Hartford CT        
 4673  600/1207 M3039   48:25   44:44  9:26 Greg Zimbelman         34 M  5412 Glastonbury CT          
 4674  183/607  F1418   46:37   44:44  9:26 Grace McCormick        15 F 12624 West Hartford CT        
 4675  107/603  F4549   49:53   44:44  9:26 Martha Mahoney         47 F  1924 Stamford CT             
 4676  455/1643 F1929   51:29   44:44  9:26 Caitlin McCarthy       26 F  9634 Glastonbury CT          
 4677  601/1207 M3039   46:11   44:44  9:26 Josh Griffing          30 M 12087 Simsbury CT             
 4678  108/603  F4549   46:02   44:44  9:26 Evelyn Noonan          47 F  4657 Glastonbury CT          
 4679  109/603  F4549   47:01   44:44  9:26 Susan Glenney          45 F  2896 Manchester CT           
 4680  337/817  M5054   49:20   44:45  9:26 John Wilson            54 M 14789 Enfield CT              
 4681  456/1643 F1929   48:02   44:45  9:26 Katie Littlejohn       20 F 14840 Enfield CT              
 4682   75/304  M6064   49:45   44:45  9:26 Glenn Allan            63 M  6648 Amherst MA              
 4683  482/700  M1418   50:12   44:45  9:26 Alexander Goroshko     15 M 11984 West Hartford CT        
 4684  378/786  M4549   51:02   44:45  9:26 Kevin Tally            45 M 14282 Glastonbury CT          
 4685  483/700  M1418   50:12   44:45  9:26 Brendon Rossmeisl      15 M 12155 West Hartford CT        
 4686  169/522  M5559   54:02   44:45  9:26 Geno Concepcion        57 M 11047 Middlebury CT           
 4687  379/786  M4549   46:16   44:45  9:26 Robert Fitzgerald      46 M   597 Manchester CT           
 4688  266/1242 F3039   47:16   44:45  9:26 Amy Nadeau             34 F  6764 Southington CT          
 4689  170/522  M5559   50:50   44:45  9:26 Bill Bouton            57 M 14954 Cromwell CT             
 4690  457/1643 F1929   49:46   44:46  9:26 Erica Allan            20 F  6649 Amherst MA              
 4691  321/700  M4044   46:45   44:46  9:26 Neil Dickey            40 M   587 Coventry CT             
 4692  110/603  F4549   49:25   44:46  9:26 Jackie Baird           46 F 10893 South Glastonbury CT    
 4693  458/1643 F1929   51:02   44:46  9:26 Jillian D'Anna         28 F  3968 Milford NH              
 4694  267/1242 F3039   46:28   44:46  9:26 Kerrin Sears           30 F 13072 Manchester CT           
 4695  602/1207 M3039   46:32   44:46  9:26 Matthew Gordon         37 M 10262 Winchester MA           
 4696  603/1207 M3039   47:31   44:46  9:26 James Hokkanen         33 M 11799 New York NY             
 4697  604/1207 M3039   47:30   44:46  9:26 Daniel Shlatz          32 M 12022 Wethersfield CT         
 4698  459/1643 F1929   47:28   44:46  9:26 Lauren Smith           21 F  5245 East Granby CT          
 4699  484/700  M1418   44:46   44:46  9:26 Dan O'Connell          16 M  4637 Manchester CT           
 4700   23/149  M6569   47:24   44:46  9:26 Stephen Smith          68 M  1520 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 95
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4701  338/817  M5054   47:38   44:47  9:26 George Clemence        53 M  7398 Amherst NH              
 4702  460/1643 F1929   47:38   44:47  9:26 Sara Ferguson          21 F  8618 South Windsor CT        
 4703   69/461  F5054   46:31   44:47  9:26 Karen Short            50 F   867 New London CT           
 4704  339/817  M5054   48:20   44:47  9:26 Bill Blake             52 M  9337 Amston CT               
 4705   65/445  F0113   46:30   44:47  9:26 Rachel Zlotnick        12 F 13223 Glastonbury CT          
 4706  128/674  F4044   50:50   44:47  9:26 Helen Taylor           42 F  3911 Glastonbury CT          
 4707  461/1643 F1929   46:10   44:47  9:26 Rayna Shoag-Backman    24 F  7377 South Windsor CT        
 4708  129/674  F4044   46:10   44:47  9:26 Kerri Moore            40 F 13603 Bloomfield CT           
 4709  605/1207 M3039   46:51   44:47  9:26 Chad Mirock            37 M  9953 Bolton CT               
 4710  606/1207 M3039   49:31   44:47  9:26 David Beck             33 M  7814 Canton CT               
 4711  462/1643 F1929   49:00   44:47  9:26 Rebecca Dougherty      26 F  4108 Southington CT          
 4712  463/1643 F1929   49:01   44:48  9:26 Brittany Julian        25 F  4274 Hartford CT             
 4713  380/786  M4549   48:11   44:48  9:26 David Vincenzo         49 M  1528 Waterbury CT            
 4714  607/1207 M3039   46:36   44:48  9:26 Michael Koehl          33 M  8896 West Hartford CT        
 4715   66/445  F0113   46:29   44:48  9:27 Megan McAndrew         13 F 11638 South Windsor CT        
 4716  322/700  M4044   47:16   44:48  9:27 Timothy Thayer         40 M 10534 Stafford Springs CT     
 4717  161/509  M0113   51:30   44:48  9:27 Jacob Sargent          12 M  2087 Bolton CT               
 4718  485/700  M1418   48:11   44:48  9:27 James Vincenzo         17 M 14405 Waterbury CT            
 4719   24/149  M6569   49:03   44:48  9:27 Norman Johanson        65 M 11779 Jewett City CT          
 4720   67/445  F0113   47:19   44:48  9:27 Claire Langton          8 F 10659 Bolton CT               
 4721  171/522  M5559   48:10   44:49  9:27 Jonathan Jones         58 M 10639 Stonington CT           
 4722  828/1458 M1929   48:54   44:49  9:27 John Harrison          27 M  5838 Manchester CT           
 4723   68/445  F0113   51:05   44:49  9:27 Brook Ostrander        12 F  5140 Gulf Breeze FL          
 4724  829/1458 M1929   53:42   44:49  9:27 Alexander Hild         26 M  7126 Staten Island NY        
 4725  268/1242 F3039   46:53   44:49  9:27 Izaura Silva           33 F 14791 Hartford CT             
 4726   69/445  F0113   46:29   44:49  9:27 Emma McAndrew          13 F 13353 South Windsor CT        
 4727  830/1458 M1929   49:02   44:49  9:27 Michael Long           27 M   586 Wethersfield CT         
 4728  464/1643 F1929   49:17   44:49  9:27 Gina Pollicita         24 F   202 Plantsville CT          
 4729  465/1643 F1929   46:31   44:49  9:27 Robin Downing          20 F  8413 Cheshire CT             
 4730  831/1458 M1929   47:13   44:49  9:27 Bradford Melius        26 M 11095 Cheshire CT             
 4731   70/445  F0113   46:29   44:49  9:27 Julia Mainelli         12 F 11588 South Windsor CT        
 4732  269/1242 F3039   47:59   44:49  9:27 Donna Balskus          39 F  2722 Bolton CT               
 4733  832/1458 M1929   47:08   44:49  9:27 Andrew Sheridan        22 M  4164 Manchester CT           
 4734  833/1458 M1929   53:44   44:50  9:27 Heath Fahle            28 M 14992 East Hampton CT         
 4735  466/1643 F1929   50:55   44:50  9:27 Merchi Pagliaro        27 F  4408 Newington CT            
 4736  467/1643 F1929   46:36   44:50  9:27 Aubrey Galletta        27 F  8244 East Hartford CT        
 4737  608/1207 M3039   47:16   44:50  9:27 Rob Corona             38 M   600 Stafford Springs CT     
 4738   17/274  F5559   49:43   44:51  9:27 Cynthia Lafave         58 F  1142 Manchester CT           
 4739  609/1207 M3039   47:34   44:51  9:27 Philip Nair            39 M  9067 Simsbury CT             
 4740  610/1207 M3039   47:12   44:51  9:27 Brian Noonan           30 M  4944 Southington CT          
 4741  468/1643 F1929   46:36   44:51  9:27 Kathleen D'Angelo      25 F   850 Tolland CT              
 4742  340/817  M5054   47:31   44:51  9:27 Ronald Goldstein       50 M  3513 Bloomfield CT           
 4743  162/509  M0113   48:49   44:51  9:27 Joseph Fogarasi        13 M  8628 Columbia CT             
 4744  341/817  M5054   47:31   44:51  9:27 Wiliam Berman          50 M 12950 Waban MA                
 4745   70/461  F5054   45:34   44:51  9:27 Jane Moller            51 F 13354 Wethersfield CT         
 4746  611/1207 M3039   48:03   44:51  9:27 Richard Pecker         33 M  2262 Windsor CT              
 4747  270/1242 F3039   45:10   44:51  9:27 Mary Flowers           30 F  7506 Manchester CT           
 4748  612/1207 M3039   51:21   44:51  9:27 Jason Ransom           36 M  6371 West Hartland CT        
 4749  834/1458 M1929   47:32   44:52  9:27 Mike Weinzimmer        25 M 13999 South Windsor CT        
 4750  381/786  M4549   45:51   44:52  9:27 Scott Ryan             46 M 13859 Portland CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 96
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4751  163/509  M0113   51:31   44:52  9:27 Ethan Sargent          10 M  2088 Bolton CT               
 4752   71/445  F0113   47:34   44:52  9:27 Shannon MacKenzie      13 F  1734 Glastonbury CT          
 4753  172/522  M5559   47:14   44:52  9:27 Samuel Reid            55 M  5766 Dover NH                
 4754  271/1242 F3039   48:11   44:52  9:27 Colleen Davis          34 F 14619 Broad Brook CT          
 4755   71/461  F5054   47:35   44:52  9:27 Debra Sheridan         50 F  7746 West Hartford CT        
 4756  613/1207 M3039   47:26   44:52  9:27 John Schmidt           31 M  5968 Groton CT               
 4757   76/304  M6064   45:24   44:52  9:27 Erick Pickett          64 M  1675 Manchester CT           
 4758  469/1643 F1929   48:42   44:52  9:27 Sarah Kane             21 F 13422 Manchester CT           
 4759  835/1458 M1929   48:42   44:53  9:27 James McLarney         21 M 13421 South Glastonbury CT    
 4760  342/817  M5054   46:57   44:53  9:27 Joseph Gianni          50 M  1899 West Hartford CT        
 4761  614/1207 M3039   49:09   44:53  9:28 Robert Fitzgerald      33 M  8290 Lebanon NH              
 4762  184/607  F1418   49:33   44:53  9:28 Christa Fagone         16 F 12144 Simsbury CT             
 4763  185/607  F1418   53:06   44:53  9:28 Abigail Stockwell      16 F  3317 West Hartford CT        
 4764  615/1207 M3039   49:08   44:53  9:28 Mark Blanda            33 M 10917 Colchester CT           
 4765   72/445  F0113   47:17   44:53  9:28 Caroline Gothberg      10 F  6933 Fairview NC             
 4766  616/1207 M3039   46:29   44:53  9:28 Matthew Brennan        32 M  8704 Glastonbury CT          
 4767  272/1242 F3039   48:37   44:54  9:28 Kimberly Swett         30 F 13313 Norwich CT              
 4768  617/1207 M3039   48:36   44:54  9:28 Eric Rivard            33 M  3955 Amston CT               
 4769  486/700  M1418   48:38   44:54  9:28 Ryan Rose              18 M  9347 South Windsor CT        
 4770  173/522  M5559   47:00   44:54  9:28 Mark Soycher           59 M  2176 Bloomfield CT           
 4771  836/1458 M1929   46:51   44:54  9:28 Kevin Anagnostou       20 M  5372 Enfield CT              
 4772  273/1242 F3039   46:35   44:54  9:28 Suzanne Schultz        39 F  6423 Portland CT             
 4773  470/1643 F1929   46:51   44:54  9:28 Maureen Richards       21 F  5371 Enfield CT              
 4774  382/786  M4549   46:53   44:54  9:28 Kenneth Klucznik       49 M  6647 Glastonbury CT          
 4775  487/700  M1418   51:32   44:54  9:28 Michael Pannozzi       18 M  7084 Providence RI           
 4776  323/700  M4044   46:54   44:55  9:28 Michael Stefanowicz    43 M  7211 Enfield CT              
 4777  837/1458 M1929   47:18   44:55  9:28 Jared Stevenson        23 M  5941 Glastonbury CT          
 4778  274/1242 F3039   46:47   44:55  9:28 Erin Caplice           32 F  5614 Boston MA               
 4779  838/1458 M1929   50:47   44:55  9:28 Mark Woods             28 M  7576 Manchester CT           
 4780   18/274  F5559   47:58   44:55  9:28 Dorothy Paquette       57 F   882 Bolton CT               
 4781  164/509  M0113   48:40   44:55  9:28 Daniel Saucier         13 M  8977 Ashford CT              
 4782  618/1207 M3039   47:31   44:55  9:28 Lucas Penney           35 M 13937 Cambridge MA            
 4783  839/1458 M1929   46:15   44:55  9:28 Christopher Schmidt    26 M  1340 South Windsor CT        
 4784   73/445  F0113   45:50   44:55  9:28 Sarah Cutting          11 F  9682 Vernon CT               
 4785  174/522  M5559   47:31   44:55  9:28 Peter Cross            59 M  1952 South Windsor CT        
 4786  165/509  M0113   49:23   44:55  9:28 Aidan Quigley          13 M  6901 Farmington CT           
 4787  619/1207 M3039   46:38   44:55  9:28 Christopher Sears      39 M 13073 Manchester CT           
 4788  324/700  M4044   51:43   44:55  9:28 William Moorcroft      40 M  9936 Amston CT               
 4789  111/603  F4549   48:29   44:56  9:28 Heidi Chromik          45 F  3171 Tolland CT              
 4790  275/1242 F3039   47:32   44:56  9:28 Kristin Penney         32 F 13936 Boston MA               
 4791  186/607  F1418   51:38   44:56  9:28 Lindsey Lawton         15 F 13913 South Windsor CT        
 4792  112/603  F4549   47:06   44:56  9:28 Rachael Doyle          45 F  8147 Charlestown MA          
 4793  325/700  M4044   49:49   44:56  9:28 Dennis Defocy          41 M  1954 Woodstock CT            
 4794   72/461  F5054   46:48   44:56  9:28 Juliana Prignano       53 F 12230 West Hartford CT        
 4795  326/700  M4044   48:04   44:56  9:28 Michael Sinacori       42 M  5489 West Simsbury CT        
 4796  175/522  M5559   48:41   44:56  9:28 James Kocha            59 M  1581 Stamford CT             
 4797  176/522  M5559   45:23   44:57  9:28 Bill Billing           59 M  3580 Mystic CT               
 4798  343/817  M5054   47:13   44:57  9:28 Jeff Winkler           50 M  8452 Bolton MA               
 4799  840/1458 M1929   47:52   44:57  9:28 Brian Moske            19 M 12405 Bolton CT               
 4800  620/1207 M3039   46:25   44:57  9:28 Justin Randall         33 M 11246 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 97
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4801  471/1643 F1929   46:39   44:57  9:28 Deirdre Shea           23 F  7085 Prospect CT             
 4802  621/1207 M3039   47:46   44:57  9:29 Anthony Danburg        32 M  2521 Colchester CT           
 4803  344/817  M5054   49:51   44:58  9:29 Ralph Halvorsen        50 M 11166 Manchester CT           
 4804  276/1242 F3039   47:29   44:58  9:29 Kittie Spedding        30 F 14419 Manchester CT           
 4805  130/674  F4044   46:07   44:58  9:29 Robyn Kaplan-Cho       44 F 13816 West Hartford CT        
 4806   77/304  M6064   46:17   44:58  9:29 Paul Shapiro           61 M  6969 West Hartford CT        
 4807  345/817  M5054   49:55   44:59  9:29 Donald Henderson       54 M   778 Jamaica Plain MA        
 4808  277/1242 F3039   48:04   44:59  9:29 Angela Mueller         30 F 11251 Cromwell CT             
 4809   13/144  F6064   47:22   44:59  9:29 Choong How             63 F 10967 Wethersfield CT         
 4810  488/700  M1418   46:55   44:59  9:29 Conor Finley           18 M  3121 Durham CT               
 4811  187/607  F1418   48:50   44:59  9:29 Melissa Moran          17 F  2059 Simsbury CT             
 4812  278/1242 F3039   48:37   44:59  9:29 Michelle Lafond        34 F  2578 West Harrison NY        
 4813  346/817  M5054   46:43   45:00  9:29 Jeffrey Ericson        52 M  1992 Newington CT            
 4814  383/786  M4549   46:39   45:00  9:29 Patrick Mohan          48 M  1793 Newington CT            
 4815  489/700  M1418   47:58   45:00  9:29 Matthew Anderson       15 M  7381 Ellington CT            
 4816  384/786  M4549   49:55   45:00  9:29 Jeffrey Monroe         46 M  5685 Bolton CT               
 4817  166/509  M0113   49:24   45:00  9:29 Ryan Weitz             11 M  5344 Ellington CT            
 4818   74/445  F0113   48:10   45:00  9:29 Kelly Lunsford         10 F 10419 Glastonbury CT          
 4819  472/1643 F1929   48:58   45:01  9:29 Danielle Loiseau       28 F 13696 Manchester CT           
 4820  327/700  M4044   48:11   45:01  9:29 Chris Lunsford         43 M 10418 Glastonbury CT          
 4821  131/674  F4044   48:15   45:01  9:29 Lisa Morgan            40 F  7120 Tolland CT              
 4822  328/700  M4044   49:31   45:01  9:29 John Waggoner          43 M  6961 Manchester CT           
 4823  347/817  M5054   46:19   45:01  9:29 Jeff Thomas            54 M  1856 Middle Haddam CT        
 4824  622/1207 M3039   51:11   45:01  9:29 Sott Hauslaib          33 M   230 Bristol CT              
 4825  623/1207 M3039   48:21   45:01  9:29 Ryan McKeen            30 M  1096 East Granby CT          
 4826  841/1458 M1929   46:57   45:01  9:29 Chris Eichar           21 M 14465 West Hartford CT        
 4827  385/786  M4549   45:02   45:02  9:29 Jody Byram             49 M  8749 Allentown NJ            
 4828  473/1643 F1929   50:00   45:02  9:29 Christina Martinelli   25 F  7130 Harwinton CT            
 4829  842/1458 M1929   49:08   45:02  9:29 Michael Harrison       25 M  8655 Ellington CT            
 4830  113/603  F4549   46:08   45:02  9:30 Cheryl Kelly           45 F  4671 Middletown CT           
 4831   25/149  M6569   45:54   45:02  9:30 Raymond Weinstein      65 M  1350 West Hartford CT        
 4832  843/1458 M1929   47:22   45:02  9:30 Tim Cooper             23 M  6185 Windsor Locks CT        
 4833  177/522  M5559   47:21   45:03  9:30 Adrian Keating         56 M 10512 West Hartford CT        
 4834  474/1643 F1929   49:23   45:03  9:30 Lindsay Young          20 F  4521 Kensington CT           
 4835  178/522  M5559   47:47   45:03  9:30 Nathan McLellan        58 M 13109 Terryville CT           
 4836  179/522  M5559   47:26   45:03  9:30 Ed O'Brien             56 M  6161 South Windsor CT        
 4837  844/1458 M1929   46:58   45:03  9:30 Charlie Roberts        29 M  7075 Stafford Springs CT     
 4838   75/445  F0113   49:07   45:03  9:30 Taylor Muncy           13 F  2950 East Hampton CT         
 4839  279/1242 F3039   46:39   45:03  9:30 Mara Upenieks          33 F 14788 Bolton CT               
 4840  132/674  F4044   48:11   45:03  9:30 Cris Cadiz             41 F  7594 Pomfret Center CT       
 4841  624/1207 M3039   46:40   45:03  9:30 Patrick Moore          33 M 10525 East Windsor CT         
 4842  280/1242 F3039   46:35   45:03  9:30 Sandra Guerrero        36 F  5418 Ashford CT              
 4843  845/1458 M1929   50:06   45:03  9:30 Freddy Adams           22 M  7713 Caldwell NJ             
 4844  281/1242 F3039   46:44   45:04  9:30 Romy Choi              38 F 14385 Manchester CT           
 4845  133/674  F4044   47:53   45:04  9:30 Joan Poulin            43 F  9635 Newington CT            
 4846  282/1242 F3039   47:09   45:04  9:30 Amber Washington       32 F  7853 Wethersfield CT         
 4847  167/509  M0113   51:21   45:04  9:30 Christopher Neal       13 M  7784 Unionville CT           
 4848  846/1458 M1929   45:44   45:04  9:30 Christopher Bilello    28 M  6011 Roxbury MA              
 4849  475/1643 F1929   50:06   45:04  9:30 Jade Price             22 F  7712 Caldwell NJ             
 4850  283/1242 F3039   47:16   45:04  9:30 Shannon St. Onge       38 F  5797 Avon CT                 
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 98
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4851  168/509  M0113   47:30   45:04  9:30 Kellen Bouvier         13 M   652 West Hartford CT        
 4852  476/1643 F1929   45:44   45:04  9:30 Sarah Strimaitis       28 F  6012 Roxbury MA              
 4853  386/786  M4549   51:27   45:04  9:30 Dale Kiefer            47 M 14041 West Hartford CT        
 4854  284/1242 F3039   50:04   45:04  9:30 Jennifer Paneccasio    36 F 10675 Marlborough CT          
 4855  387/786  M4549   47:14   45:05  9:30 Neil Whittaker         46 M  8037 Manchester CT           
 4856  477/1643 F1929   49:51   45:05  9:30 Gloria Torres          21 F 11330 West Hartford CT        
 4857  134/674  F4044   49:23   45:05  9:30 Lynnette Hurlburt      43 F  2333 Manchester CT           
 4858  625/1207 M3039   48:41   45:05  9:30 Morgan Fiszel          32 M 12245 East Hartford CT        
 4859  285/1242 F3039   46:32   45:05  9:30 Amy Griffing           31 F 12088 Simsbury CT             
 4860  478/1643 F1929   47:01   45:05  9:30 Caitlin Falla          20 F  9435 Amherst MA              
 4861  490/700  M1418   50:12   45:05  9:30 Ian Stevens            16 M  7487 East Hartland CT        
 4862  180/522  M5559   46:52   45:05  9:30 Mick Stevens           58 M  3838 Ashford CT              
 4863  479/1643 F1929   48:59   45:05  9:30 Julianne Dellorso      21 F  5105 Westford MA             
 4864  135/674  F4044   45:38   45:05  9:30 Jennifer Carroll       41 F  3304 South Glastonbury CT    
 4865   76/445  F0113   45:38   45:05  9:30 Mattie Carroll         13 F  3303 South Glastonbury CT    
 4866  348/817  M5054   46:27   45:05  9:30 Lee Ouellette          53 M 10227 New Britain CT          
 4867  626/1207 M3039   48:53   45:06  9:30 Adam Liebowitz         34 M 11868 Simsbury CT             
 4868  627/1207 M3039   47:37   45:06  9:30 Brian Ferney           38 M  6242 West Hartford CT        
 4869  628/1207 M3039   47:23   45:06  9:30 Matthew Shove          31 M 13564 Manchester CT           
 4870  629/1207 M3039   47:08   45:06  9:30 William Wickersham     38 M  4250 Brooklyn NY             
 4871  847/1458 M1929   52:28   45:07  9:30 Christopher Linden     23 M 11059 Wethersfield CT         
 4872  848/1458 M1929   52:14   45:07  9:30 Timothy Schriver       25 M  8755 South Windsor CT        
 4873  114/603  F4549   45:58   45:07  9:30 Christine Zdrojeski    47 F  4199 South Glastonbury CT    
 4874  136/674  F4044   46:28   45:07  9:31 Sue Fisher             44 F  8958 West Hartford CT        
 4875  480/1643 F1929   49:04   45:07  9:31 Nicole Hoschuetzky     27 F 10082 Manchester CT           
 4876  181/522  M5559   49:07   45:07  9:31 William McCarthy       56 M  6693 Mystic CT               
 4877  388/786  M4549   46:29   45:07  9:31 John Maluccio          46 M  8955 West Hartford CT        
 4878  169/509  M0113   52:11   45:07  9:31 Ryan Regan             13 M 12234 Tolland CT              
 4879   77/445  F0113   52:12   45:07  9:31 Kelly Glatt            13 F 10886 Cheshire CT             
 4880  286/1242 F3039   51:04   45:08  9:31 Alana Kantor           39 F  3872 Glastonbury CT          
 4881  182/522  M5559   52:46   45:08  9:31 Mark Stephanou         57 M  2956 Manchester CT           
 4882   78/304  M6064   46:47   45:08  9:31 Brendan Boyle          63 M  2338 West Hartford CT        
 4883  481/1643 F1929   47:42   45:08  9:31 Caitlin Wall           25 F 10928 Brighton MA             
 4884  482/1643 F1929   49:39   45:08  9:31 Tami Montgomery        21 F 14684 Colchester CT           
 4885  115/603  F4549   51:18   45:08  9:31 Valerie Strange        46 F 11996 Cheshire CT             
 4886  188/607  F1418   47:25   45:08  9:31 Bethany Page           16 F 10472 Avon CT                 
 4887  849/1458 M1929   48:04   45:09  9:31 Anthony Emanuele       22 M 11417 Tolland CT              
 4888  287/1242 F3039   47:35   45:09  9:31 Debra Puorro           30 F 13713 Cromwell CT             
 4889  329/700  M4044   52:31   45:09  9:31 Mark Buongiorno        43 M  7150 Tolland CT              
 4890  630/1207 M3039   46:06   45:09  9:31 Andre Beauregard       33 M 14317 Manchester CT           
 4891  349/817  M5054   46:53   45:09  9:31 Robert Bordeaux        53 M  9976 Manchester CT           
 4892  483/1643 F1929   45:29   45:09  9:31 Nicole Paquette        25 F  4262 Wolcott CT              
 4893  484/1643 F1929   47:42   45:09  9:31 Alexandra Rook         23 F  3522 Windsor CT              
 4894    8/49   M7074   46:37   45:09  9:31 John Browne            73 M  1596 South Windsor CT        
 4895  631/1207 M3039   46:07   45:10  9:31 Shawn Michaud          37 M 14120 Manchester CT           
 4896  116/603  F4549   49:20   45:10  9:31 Laurie Micoletti       45 F  6714 South Windsor CT        
 4897  137/674  F4044   47:08   45:10  9:31 Janice Aprea           43 F  9272 East Granby CT          
 4898  330/700  M4044   47:06   45:10  9:31 Mark Giaccone          44 M 13058 Kensington CT           
 4899  331/700  M4044   47:27   45:10  9:31 Jeff Layaw             42 M 13703 Windsor CT              
 4900  332/700  M4044   46:20   45:10  9:31 Tony Bajorek           41 M 12568 Vernon CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 99
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4901  485/1643 F1929   50:57   45:10  9:31 Kristin Hammond        23 F  8222 Norwich CT              
 4902   78/445  F0113   46:35   45:10  9:31 Haley McLain           12 F 12194 Tolland CT              
 4903   79/445  F0113   46:36   45:10  9:31 Hannah McLain          12 F 12193 Tolland CT              
 4904  189/607  F1418   48:04   45:10  9:31 Emily Brown            16 F  2846 Glastonbury CT          
 4905  333/700  M4044   46:55   45:10  9:31 Thomas Turkington      44 M 10492 Cromwell CT             
 4906  389/786  M4549   49:31   45:10  9:31 Peter Doucette         48 M 14819 Simsbury CT             
 4907  288/1242 F3039   50:51   45:10  9:31 Stacey Stachow         39 F  7647 Manchester CT           
 4908  170/509  M0113   49:31   45:10  9:31 Andrew Doucette        10 M 14818 Simsbury CT             
 4909  390/786  M4549   46:30   45:10  9:31 Raymond Croft          45 M  2887 East Hartford CT        
 4910  850/1458 M1929   53:41   45:10  9:31 Tyler Lesniak          19 M 11583 Vernon CT               
 4911  138/674  F4044   45:25   45:10  9:31 Laura Galvin           41 F 11710 Watertown CT            
 4912  486/1643 F1929   48:59   45:10  9:31 Nicole Brault          25 F  5876 Lebanon CT              
 4913  391/786  M4549   47:05   45:10  9:31 Vito Addabbo           46 M  1226 Niantic CT              
 4914  139/674  F4044   50:39   45:10  9:31 Susan Coco             42 F 11467 Southington CT          
 4915  140/674  F4044   50:05   45:11  9:31 Beth Halvorsen         42 F 11165 Manchester CT           
 4916  183/522  M5559   48:42   45:11  9:31 Jim Connors            57 M  6248 Glastonbury CT          
 4917  184/522  M5559   49:31   45:11  9:31 Jim Angelo             59 M  5573 Marlborough CT          
 4918  171/509  M0113   52:32   45:11  9:31 Eric Buongiorno         7 M  7151 Tolland CT              
 4919  487/1643 F1929   47:06   45:11  9:31 Alexandra Addabbo      19 F  1228 Niantic CT              
 4920  117/603  F4549   46:49   45:11  9:31 Carole Charles         48 F  1889 Manchester CT           
 4921   79/304  M6064   47:26   45:11  9:31 Robert McGinnis        64 M  3347 Windsor Locks CT        
 4922  488/1643 F1929   49:08   45:11  9:31 Nicole Squadrito       21 F 12312 Ellington CT            
 4923  489/1643 F1929   46:55   45:11  9:31 Stephanie Bordeaux     23 F  3882 Manchester CT           
 4924  851/1458 M1929   47:39   45:11  9:31 Andrew Reynolds        20 M 14793 South Hero VT           
 4925  490/1643 F1929   48:17   45:11  9:31 Melanie Zajac          20 F  2396 Vernon CT               
 4926  172/509  M0113   46:55   45:11  9:31 Travis Walsh           12 M  3653 Hollis NH               
 4927  632/1207 M3039   52:35   45:12  9:32 Scott Turco            38 M 11992 South Windsor CT        
 4928  392/786  M4549   48:45   45:12  9:32 Raymond Gagnon         49 M 14063 Glastonbury CT          
 4929  491/1643 F1929   49:15   45:12  9:32 Ashley Debella         22 F  8368 Newington CT            
 4930  852/1458 M1929   47:56   45:12  9:32 Brian Trueman          23 M 12586 Coventry CT             
 4931   73/461  F5054   49:28   45:12  9:32 Mary Alma Noonan       50 F   519 Centerport NY           
 4932  289/1242 F3039   50:42   45:12  9:32 Debra Stroiney         31 F 10674 East Windsor CT         
 4933  492/1643 F1929   50:11   45:13  9:32 Alicia Palmisano       21 F  7123 Bristol CT              
 4934  393/786  M4549   48:30   45:13  9:32 George Caye            49 M  4411 South Windsor CT        
 4935  118/603  F4549   46:23   45:13  9:32 Vicki Avak Connors     49 F  4990 West Hartford CT        
 4936  491/700  M1418   49:16   45:13  9:32 Andrew Debella         14 M  8365 Newington CT            
 4937  853/1458 M1929   51:27   45:13  9:32 Chris Palsho           27 M  7357 Roxbury MA              
 4938  350/817  M5054   47:31   45:13  9:32 Chris Ramm             52 M  8682 Columbia CT             
 4939   80/304  M6064   46:15   45:13  9:32 Mike Callahan          60 M  1882 Simsbury CT             
 4940  290/1242 F3039   48:55   45:13  9:32 Anne Zimbelman         34 F  5411 Glastonbury CT          
 4941  493/1643 F1929   49:14   45:13  9:32 Erika Scopino          24 F 14134 Bolton CT               
 4942  291/1242 F3039   49:13   45:13  9:32 Amanda Holland         33 F  8696 Burlington VT           
 4943   74/461  F5054   47:31   45:13  9:32 Patrice Ramm           52 F  8680 Columbia CT             
 4944  119/603  F4549   47:20   45:13  9:32 Michele Graziano       49 F 13388 Southington CT          
 4945  492/700  M1418   49:03   45:13  9:32 Grant Willis           14 M  3293 Rockfall CT             
 4946  292/1242 F3039   46:38   45:14  9:32 Wendy Kopp             39 F 10626 Andover CT              
 4947  190/607  F1418   48:57   45:14  9:32 Rachel Morris          14 F   442 Manchester CT           
 4948  394/786  M4549   51:36   45:14  9:32 Stuart Cotler          48 M 11200 South Windsor CT        
 4949  854/1458 M1929   51:26   45:14  9:32 Thomas Ayers Jr        21 M 14207 Wethersfield CT         
 4950  351/817  M5054   46:44   45:14  9:32 Peter Daddeo           54 M  7729 Rocky Hill CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 100
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 4951  191/607  F1418   46:17   45:14  9:32 Jamie Wakefield        16 F 12501 Windsor CT              
 4952  494/1643 F1929   47:43   45:14  9:32 Kristen Gordon         29 F  1208 Farmington CT           
 4953  395/786  M4549   46:06   45:14  9:32 William Hastings       46 M  9287 Glastonbury CT          
 4954  493/700  M1418   53:43   45:14  9:32 Eric Christensen       17 M 12787 West Hartford CT        
 4955  185/522  M5559   46:17   45:14  9:32 Peter Wakefield        55 M 12502 Windsor CT              
 4956  495/1643 F1929   48:59   45:14  9:32 Hannah Marks-Hamilton  27 F  4059 Storrs CT               
 4957  396/786  M4549   46:34   45:14  9:32 Michael Fialkievicz    45 M  1233 Columbia CT             
 4958  141/674  F4044   47:21   45:14  9:32 Megan Chamis           41 F 14304 Southington CT          
 4959  120/603  F4549   48:27   45:14  9:32 Patricia Moriarty      47 F  5549 Middletown CT           
 4960  855/1458 M1929   48:33   45:14  9:32 Matthew Briggs         21 M  9328 Middletown CT           
 4961  633/1207 M3039   46:12   45:15  9:32 Carlos Martinez        36 M 10413 New Britain CT          
 4962  142/674  F4044   49:32   45:15  9:32 Tracy Quattropani      40 F 14518 Marlborough CT          
 4963  143/674  F4044   47:24   45:15  9:32 Amy Schmelter          43 F  5011 Ellington CT            
 4964  397/786  M4549   47:22   45:15  9:32 Bill Bloom             46 M   165 Glastonbury CT          
 4965  144/674  F4044   47:47   45:15  9:32 Suzanne Hawran         44 F  2261 Windsor CT              
 4966  293/1242 F3039   46:12   45:15  9:32 Courtney Heuitson      30 F 10412 New Britain CT          
 4967  192/607  F1418   47:22   45:15  9:32 Andrea Bloom           18 F   166 Glastonbury CT          
 4968  145/674  F4044   46:41   45:15  9:32 Christina Mainelli     42 F  8960 West Hartford CT        
 4969  496/1643 F1929   50:20   45:15  9:32 Rebecca Curtin         24 F  4820 South Windsor CT        
 4970  173/509  M0113   51:50   45:15  9:32 Brian Doherty          12 M 11735 Bolton CT               
 4971   75/461  F5054   46:58   45:15  9:32 Cathy Downing          52 F  8412 Cheshire CT             
 4972  494/700  M1418   48:24   45:15  9:32 Russell Dougan         18 M  9934 Pleasant Valley CT      
 4973  398/786  M4549   46:41   45:15  9:32 John Crosson           46 M  8959 West Hartford CT        
 4974  294/1242 F3039   50:27   45:15  9:32 Angela Rice            35 F 12422 Agawam MA               
 4975  856/1458 M1929   50:15   45:15  9:32 William Eller          25 M 11892 Glastonbury CT          
 4976  193/607  F1418   47:23   45:16  9:32 Jennifer Bloom         16 F   167 Glastonbury CT          
 4977  334/700  M4044   49:13   45:16  9:32 Sean McNickle          40 M  5120 Portland CT             
 4978  857/1458 M1929   52:48   45:16  9:32 Joseph Godlewsky       19 M 12398 Ashford CT              
 4979  194/607  F1418   49:00   45:16  9:32 Shannon Hill           14 F 13039 Manchester CT           
 4980  497/1643 F1929   50:35   45:16  9:32 Jamie Rogers           26 F  7857 Glastonbury CT          
 4981  498/1643 F1929   47:42   45:16  9:32 Michelle Kusaila       29 F 13638 Wethersfield CT         
 4982  858/1458 M1929   46:05   45:16  9:32 Brian Brady            29 M  4265 Vernon CT               
 4983  634/1207 M3039   46:07   45:16  9:32 Andrew Senich          36 M  2227 New York NY             
 4984  499/1643 F1929   50:31   45:17  9:33 Lindsey Eichler        25 F 12664 Hartford CT             
 4985  295/1242 F3039   46:19   45:17  9:33 Paola Maina            36 F  8964 Glastonbury CT          
 4986  352/817  M5054   47:17   45:17  9:33 Salvatore Presutti     54 M   153 Newington CT            
 4987  500/1643 F1929   49:05   45:17  9:33 Jessica Creighton      27 F 12602 Somerville MA           
 4988  859/1458 M1929   49:20   45:18  9:33 Patricio Cabrera       27 M   842 Hartford CT             
 4989  174/509  M0113   49:47   45:18  9:33 Matthew Melia          12 M 12025 Manchester CT           
 4990  353/817  M5054   46:59   45:18  9:33 David Yandow           53 M  6630 Glastonbury CT          
 4991   76/461  F5054   46:04   45:18  9:33 Mary Listro            50 F  4449 Glastonbury CT          
 4992   81/304  M6064   50:04   45:18  9:33 Jeffrey Stein          61 M  5633 Glastonbury CT          
 4993  860/1458 M1929   49:12   45:18  9:33 Brian Casey            22 M  6413 Avon CT                 
 4994  495/700  M1418   46:39   45:18  9:33 Brian O'Shea           14 M 14555 West Hartford CT        
 4995  399/786  M4549   47:59   45:19  9:33 Steven Gasta           45 M  7631 South Windsor CT        
 4996  861/1458 M1929   53:27   45:19  9:33 Aaron Steinberg        19 M  5036 Guilford CT             
 4997  862/1458 M1929   49:54   45:19  9:33 Matt Benoit            25 M  7668 Plainville CT           
 4998  863/1458 M1929   51:08   45:19  9:33 Bryan Welnicki         21 M 12520 Manchester CT           
 4999  146/674  F4044   50:54   45:19  9:33 Beth Karwic            42 F 13635 Wethersfield CT         
 5000  864/1458 M1929   51:27   45:19  9:33 Mathew Roath           20 M 13315 Colchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 101
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5001  147/674  F4044   46:40   45:20  9:33 Kimberly Murphy        42 F  2096 Tolland CT              
 5002  865/1458 M1929   47:46   45:20  9:33 Allen Pangilinan       23 M  7829 South Windsor CT        
 5003  635/1207 M3039   48:49   45:20  9:33 Mark Hope              36 M  7266 Monroe CT               
 5004  175/509  M0113   50:10   45:20  9:33 Nick Paasch            12 M  4503 Tolland CT              
 5005  335/700  M4044   46:35   45:20  9:33 Adrian Mazzoni         42 M 13912 Manchester CT           
 5006  148/674  F4044   47:45   45:20  9:33 Leann Power            44 F  7169 Wethersfield CT         
 5007  296/1242 F3039   47:56   45:20  9:33 Dorota Parzych         38 F  6171 Kensington CT           
 5008  636/1207 M3039   50:09   45:21  9:33 Steve Paasch           38 M  4502 Tolland CT              
 5009  336/700  M4044   47:32   45:21  9:33 Tim Collins            40 M 10287 Bristol CT              
 5010  496/700  M1418   50:31   45:21  9:33 Billy Heaney           15 M  2944 Ellington CT            
 5011  501/1643 F1929   50:15   45:21  9:33 Lindsay Mensher        19 F  3959 Tolland CT              
 5012  337/700  M4044   49:19   45:21  9:33 Todd Spencer           42 M  2612 Windsor CT              
 5013  866/1458 M1929   52:32   45:21  9:34 Christopher Cole       22 M 13513 East Hartford CT        
 5014  176/509  M0113   50:41   45:21  9:34 Benjamin Burke         12 M  2447 Andover CT              
 5015  637/1207 M3039   54:04   45:21  9:34 Avi Dubnov             30 M  7542 Purchase NY             
 5016  354/817  M5054   46:53   45:21  9:34 Val Hickey             54 M 10880 Coventry CT             
 5017  355/817  M5054   51:00   45:21  9:34 David House            51 M  6549 Merrimack NH            
 5018  497/700  M1418   52:35   45:21  9:34 Matthew Webber         17 M   826 Manchester CT           
 5019  356/817  M5054   49:47   45:21  9:34 John Brady             50 M 10778 Wethersfield CT         
 5020  121/603  F4549   50:35   45:21  9:34 Teresa Giacalone       46 F 13522 South Windsor CT        
 5021  867/1458 M1929   50:59   45:21  9:34 Eric Dumont            25 M 13525 Danielson CT            
 5022  868/1458 M1929   49:17   45:22  9:34 Matthew Casey          27 M  6412 Avon CT                 
 5023  400/786  M4549   50:41   45:22  9:34 David Burke            49 M  2445 Andover CT              
 5024  498/700  M1418   49:12   45:22  9:34 Connor Morse           14 M 12974 South Windsor CT        
 5025  297/1242 F3039   47:51   45:22  9:34 Virginia Krompinger    34 F   962 Hoboken NJ              
 5026  638/1207 M3039   49:42   45:22  9:34 Keith Trosell          33 M  7922 Mansfield Center CT     
 5027  502/1643 F1929   47:03   45:22  9:34 Tham Nguyen            29 F  8386 West Haven CT           
 5028  639/1207 M3039   50:55   45:22  9:34 Scott Viviano          37 M  3925 Vernon CT               
 5029   77/461  F5054   47:55   45:22  9:34 Cynthia Rook           52 F   671 Windsor CT              
 5030  503/1643 F1929   47:49   45:22  9:34 Megan Izbicki          24 F  2505 Jewett City CT          
 5031  504/1643 F1929   49:31   45:22  9:34 Mareika Phillips       21 F  1149 West Hartford CT        
 5032  177/509  M0113   49:48   45:22  9:34 Michael Brady          13 M 10779 Wethersfield CT         
 5033  869/1458 M1929   46:52   45:23  9:34 Luke Bajana            20 M  7314 East Hartford CT        
 5034   14/144  F6064   48:03   45:23  9:34 Diane McKusick         63 F  6502 Mansfield Center CT     
 5035  640/1207 M3039   47:03   45:23  9:34 Matt Svejk             36 M  8387 Cromwell CT             
 5036   78/461  F5054   47:13   45:23  9:34 Linda Zajac            50 F  2395 Vernon CT               
 5037  505/1643 F1929   46:38   45:24  9:34 Lauren Polana          21 F  7425 Lebanon CT              
 5038  401/786  M4549   46:19   45:24  9:34 Gregg Shipman          49 M   682 Glastonbury CT          
 5039  357/817  M5054   47:17   45:24  9:34 Michael Argiro         50 M  9577 Wallingford CT          
 5040  122/603  F4549   48:57   45:24  9:34 Kimberly Lyman         47 F   748 West Hartford CT        
 5041  149/674  F4044   47:03   45:24  9:34 Paola Moore-Pagano     40 F 12305 Farmington CT           
 5042  338/700  M4044   51:16   45:24  9:34 Scott Abate            40 M 10098 Providence RI           
 5043  641/1207 M3039   47:56   45:24  9:34 Stephen Weber          33 M   127 Kensington CT           
 5044  506/1643 F1929   51:40   45:24  9:34 Cailin Corbett         23 F 11240 Watertown CT            
 5045  298/1242 F3039   49:28   45:24  9:34 Ellen Tomlinson        31 F  4079 Hoboken NJ              
 5046  358/817  M5054   46:01   45:24  9:34 Kevin Tomany           53 M 14148 Newington CT            
 5047  642/1207 M3039   53:54   45:25  9:34 Jeffrey Lueth          38 M 13414 North Grosvenordale CT  
 5048  402/786  M4549   50:52   45:25  9:34 Stephen Meskiewicz     45 M  8707 Portland CT             
 5049  178/509  M0113   50:52   45:25  9:34 Ryan Pititto           12 M  4612 Portland CT             
 5050  179/509  M0113   52:48   45:25  9:34 Adam Germaine          12 M   568 Guilford CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 102
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5051  299/1242 F3039   52:55   45:25  9:34 Sarah Ghazanfari       38 F  9640 Broad Brook CT          
 5052  643/1207 M3039   46:22   45:25  9:34 William Broneill       34 M 11324 Manchester CT           
 5053  300/1242 F3039   48:54   45:25  9:34 Melissa Hope           35 F  7267 Monroe CT               
 5054  644/1207 M3039   48:02   45:25  9:34 Richard Reggero        31 M 14052 Manchester CT           
 5055   15/144  F6064   48:34   45:25  9:34 Ann Obrien             62 F  1474 Portland CT             
 5056  359/817  M5054   50:51   45:25  9:34 Jay Gondek             51 M 11955 Nashville TN            
 5057  186/522  M5559   50:51   45:25  9:34 Michael Gondek         55 M 11990 Ellington CT            
 5058  360/817  M5054   49:26   45:25  9:34 David Stone            52 M 13614 Southington CT          
 5059  499/700  M1418   52:08   45:26  9:34 Kodi Doane             17 M  6180 Coventry CT             
 5060  361/817  M5054   48:41   45:26  9:35 Gary Sobol             50 M  1532 Stafford Springs CT     
 5061  301/1242 F3039   51:49   45:26  9:35 Toni Ann Abbruzese     39 F  1836 West Hartford CT        
 5062  362/817  M5054   47:01   45:27  9:35 Brian Beloin           52 M  4283 Avon CT                 
 5063  363/817  M5054   47:38   45:27  9:35 Peter Heard            54 M   511 Manchester CT           
 5064  507/1643 F1929   51:23   45:27  9:35 Kelly O'Neill          21 F  2043 Tolland CT              
 5065  364/817  M5054   48:47   45:27  9:35 James Iacobellis       50 M  2272 Manchester CT           
 5066   80/445  F0113   49:37   45:27  9:35 Taylor Welsh           12 F 11454 Glastonbury CT          
 5067  508/1643 F1929   48:46   45:27  9:35 Victoria Szydlowska    21 F  9327 Middletown CT           
 5068  365/817  M5054   47:20   45:27  9:35 Steve Erickson         52 M  1611 Windsor CT              
 5069  302/1242 F3039   52:48   45:27  9:35 Heather Pramuka        36 F  4321 Cromwell CT             
 5070  509/1643 F1929   46:55   45:27  9:35 Ana Maria Salvatore    21 F   837 Weatogue CT             
 5071   81/445  F0113   49:17   45:27  9:35 Alexandra Clark        13 F  9663 West Simsbury CT        
 5072  403/786  M4549   49:09   45:28  9:35 Jon Rowe               49 M  9812 Rocky Hill CT           
 5073  870/1458 M1929   51:28   45:28  9:35 Kyle McSweegan         22 M  5622 Windsor Locks CT        
 5074  150/674  F4044   47:48   45:28  9:35 Betty Frady            44 F 11948 Amston CT               
 5075  871/1458 M1929   53:15   45:28  9:35 Ryan Jessell           27 M  6239 West Hartford CT        
 5076  123/603  F4549   49:54   45:28  9:35 Sandy Desjardin        45 F  6808 Manchester CT           
 5077  187/522  M5559   46:49   45:28  9:35 Jack Levine            58 M  8017 West Hartford CT        
 5078  500/700  M1418   49:38   45:28  9:35 Nicholas Welsh         16 M 11453 Glastonbury CT          
 5079  339/700  M4044   46:51   45:28  9:35 Todd Pitney            43 M 11080 Suffield CT             
 5080  366/817  M5054   50:21   45:28  9:35 David Babcock          51 M 13368 West Hartford CT        
 5081  645/1207 M3039   46:04   45:28  9:35 Adam Kievman           37 M  7371 Manchester CT           
 5082   79/461  F5054   46:46   45:28  9:35 Cynthia Shanley-Dykstr 53 F 10155 Palmer MA               
 5083  303/1242 F3039   47:46   45:28  9:35 Keri Keenan            34 F  5562 Pittsburgh PA           
 5084  510/1643 F1929   46:49   45:29  9:35 Jennifer Levine        25 F  8019 West Hartford CT        
 5085  872/1458 M1929   50:06   45:29  9:35 Andrew Veale           22 M 11386 West Hartford CT        
 5086  188/522  M5559   49:10   45:29  9:35 Alan Brunner           59 M 12906 Glastonbury CT          
 5087  501/700  M1418   46:50   45:29  9:35 Tommy Jamin            14 M 14561 West Hartford CT        
 5088  304/1242 F3039   51:05   45:29  9:35 Rebecca Veniscofsky    30 F  5025 Wethersfield CT         
 5089  646/1207 M3039   52:01   45:29  9:35 Mike Schmidt           39 M  2353 Middletown CT           
 5090  189/522  M5559   47:10   45:29  9:35 David Lenihan          58 M  4694 Marlborough CT          
 5091   82/445  F0113   47:02   45:29  9:35 Joslyn Janeczek        11 F  8543 Glastonbury CT          
 5092  367/817  M5054   46:54   45:29  9:35 Michael Lynch          51 M  3329 Colchester CT           
 5093  502/700  M1418   49:34   45:29  9:35 Evan Theroux           15 M 12772 Stafford Springs CT     
 5094  368/817  M5054   47:29   45:29  9:35 Paul Prignano          54 M 12231 West Hartford CT        
 5095  873/1458 M1929   51:49   45:30  9:35 Thomas Champlin        27 M 12384 Farmington CT           
 5096  305/1242 F3039   48:05   45:30  9:35 Lisa Smith             38 F  4919 Farmington CT           
 5097  306/1242 F3039   49:51   45:30  9:35 Laura Ferrall          33 F  1043 Canton CT               
 5098  647/1207 M3039   49:25   45:30  9:35 Matthew Skahill        31 M  2941 Cherry Hill NJ          
 5099  648/1207 M3039   50:23   45:30  9:35 Dennis Reed            30 M  1117 Parma OH                
 5100   83/445  F0113   49:28   45:30  9:35 Saylee Missell         11 F  9237 Stafford Springs CT     
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 103
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5101  307/1242 F3039   47:45   45:30  9:35 Liliana Polley         34 F  1061 Manchester CT           
 5102  308/1242 F3039   49:29   45:30  9:35 Kimberly Lesay         39 F  9236 Stafford Springs CT     
 5103  404/786  M4549   48:28   45:30  9:35 Thomas Gietzold        46 M  3878 Wethersfield CT         
 5104  511/1643 F1929   49:30   45:31  9:35 Karla Piorkowski       25 F 11590 West Hartford CT        
 5105  369/817  M5054   48:05   45:31  9:36 Steven Reiner          54 M  2167 Marlborough CT          
 5106  405/786  M4549   48:56   45:31  9:36 Karl Richter           48 M   941 Glastonbury CT          
 5107  190/522  M5559   50:47   45:31  9:36 James Meehan           55 M  6962 West Simsbury CT        
 5108  124/603  F4549   48:43   45:31  9:36 Marie Urbanetti        46 F  1176 Manchester CT           
 5109  309/1242 F3039   48:06   45:31  9:36 Jill Gearhart          36 F  2143 Wayland MA              
 5110  512/1643 F1929   47:51   45:31  9:36 Ari Mason              19 F  2490 Glastonbury CT          
 5111  195/607  F1418   50:21   45:31  9:36 Blair Ginden           17 F  1201 Amston CT               
 5112  649/1207 M3039   49:40   45:31  9:36 Stephen Brown          32 M  8971 South Windsor CT        
 5113  650/1207 M3039   49:01   45:32  9:36 Christopher Pagliaro   30 M   718 Cheshire CT             
 5114  874/1458 M1929   47:51   45:32  9:36 Zacchary Powell        19 M  8422 South Glastonbury CT    
 5115  125/603  F4549   49:42   45:32  9:36 Maryellen Manship      45 F  9352 Avon CT                 
 5116  370/817  M5054   49:42   45:32  9:36 Courtney Grimes        54 M 11293 Sturbridge MA           
 5117  651/1207 M3039   49:49   45:32  9:36 Ruben Ruiz             34 M  5066 Manchester CT           
 5118  340/700  M4044   49:50   45:32  9:36 John Wood              41 M  5918 Tolland CT              
 5119  875/1458 M1929   50:48   45:32  9:36 Taylor Meehan          24 M  6963 West Simsbury CT        
 5120  196/607  F1418   47:55   45:32  9:36 Jessica Blezard        17 F 12056 South Windsor CT        
 5121  371/817  M5054   50:04   45:32  9:36 Tim Foley              52 M 11401 Mystic CT               
 5122   82/304  M6064   48:17   45:32  9:36 Bruce Root             64 M  2797 West Suffield CT        
 5123  310/1242 F3039   50:25   45:32  9:36 Jennifer Case          30 F  1124 Parma OH                
 5124  406/786  M4549   47:55   45:33  9:36 Michael Blezard        46 M 12055 South Windsor CT        
 5125  180/509  M0113   46:01   45:33  9:36 Michaelangelo Chirico  13 M  5866 Manchester CT           
 5126  503/700  M1418   49:02   45:33  9:36 Ronal Diaz             18 M  8035 Rocky Hill CT           
 5127  876/1458 M1929   49:05   45:33  9:36 Andrew Burdick         20 M  5697 Avon CT                 
 5128  372/817  M5054   47:00   45:33  9:36 John Rudiak            50 M   177 Burlington CT           
 5129   80/461  F5054   48:13   45:33  9:36 Elizabeth Baum         50 F 12949 Waban MA                
 5130  341/700  M4044   46:58   45:33  9:36 Michael Lamoureux      42 M  8585 Kensington CT           
 5131  311/1242 F3039   50:25   45:33  9:36 Jennifer Maier         39 F  4667 Enfield CT              
 5132  652/1207 M3039   51:56   45:33  9:36 Anil Nair              30 M 10693 Manchester CT           
 5133  877/1458 M1929   48:01   45:33  9:36 Josue Madera           29 M 12480 Newington CT            
 5134  373/817  M5054   48:08   45:33  9:36 Paul Bienkowski        51 M  2380 South Windsor CT        
 5135  513/1643 F1929   49:22   45:33  9:36 Natalie Chabot         25 F 11866 Hamden CT               
 5136  126/603  F4549   46:33   45:34  9:36 Fran Storch            46 F   722 Mansfield Center CT     
 5137  191/522  M5559   49:34   45:34  9:36 Mitchell Orkin         59 M 10408 West Hartford CT        
 5138  514/1643 F1929   48:40   45:34  9:36 Katie Belsky           26 F  4738 Avon CT                 
 5139  515/1643 F1929   49:41   45:34  9:36 Caitlin Tracey         24 F  9004 Manchester CT           
 5140  192/522  M5559   46:33   45:34  9:36 Ron Manizza            55 M   723 Mansfield Center CT     
 5141  653/1207 M3039   49:11   45:34  9:36 Mark Packer            36 M   316 Manchester CT           
 5142  312/1242 F3039   47:48   45:34  9:36 Margi Routledge        38 F 11819 Avon CT                 
 5143  504/700  M1418   47:43   45:34  9:36 Carson D'Ambrosio      14 M 13480 Andover CT              
 5144  516/1643 F1929   49:22   45:34  9:36 Christine Matteis      23 F 10150 Wallingford CT          
 5145  342/700  M4044   49:11   45:34  9:36 Christopher Packer     42 M   317 Manchester CT           
 5146  151/674  F4044   48:43   45:35  9:36 Wanda Hodsen           40 F  7992 Wethersfield CT         
 5147  407/786  M4549   53:37   45:35  9:36 Roman Czarniecki       46 M  1433 Granby CT               
 5148  878/1458 M1929   49:48   45:35  9:36 John Williams Iii      22 M  9896 West Hartford CT        
 5149  193/522  M5559   48:49   45:35  9:36 Gerald Sitko           59 M  4959 Cheshire CT             
 5150  127/603  F4549   47:20   45:35  9:36 Laura Mullaly          49 F  9839 Wethersfield CT         
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 104
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5151   16/144  F6064   47:13   45:35  9:37 Sylvia Lavietes        61 F  6493 New Haven CT            
 5152  879/1458 M1929   47:25   45:35  9:37 Paul Rosania           27 M  3267 Rye Beach NH            
 5153  181/509  M0113   45:36   45:36  9:37 Adam Cox               12 M 13869 Hebron CT               
 5154  654/1207 M3039   50:19   45:36  9:37 Cameron Bohle          32 M 13351 Plainville CT           
 5155  128/603  F4549   51:28   45:36  9:37 Vicki Krupp            46 F  1325 Needham MA              
 5156  408/786  M4549   50:46   45:36  9:37 Howard Thiery          46 M 11880 West Hartford CT        
 5157  517/1643 F1929   47:08   45:36  9:37 Natalie Phouyaphone    27 F  7264 New Haven CT            
 5158  197/607  F1418   49:04   45:36  9:37 Ellen Bugbee           18 F 11825 Manchester CT           
 5159  655/1207 M3039   48:04   45:36  9:37 Jeff Knudsen           39 M  2726 Canton CT               
 5160  518/1643 F1929   47:25   45:36  9:37 Amy Rosania            24 F  2304 Rye Beach NH            
 5161  182/509  M0113   47:19   45:36  9:37 Keith Mullaly          12 M  9841 Wethersfield CT         
 5162  343/700  M4044   50:36   45:36  9:37 Wes Wigglesworth       41 M  3411 Amesbury MA             
 5163  152/674  F4044   46:44   45:37  9:37 Kathleen Ansaldi       40 F 13591 Manchester CT           
 5164  313/1242 F3039   51:12   45:37  9:37 Gwen Churney           33 F   236 West Hartford CT        
 5165   81/461  F5054   47:59   45:37  9:37 Robin Raunig           50 F 11998 New London CT           
 5166  129/603  F4549   48:50   45:37  9:37 Meg Bendzinski         49 F 12694 Hebron CT               
 5167  194/522  M5559   47:59   45:37  9:37 David Raunig           55 M 11997 New London CT           
 5168  519/1643 F1929   50:08   45:37  9:37 Linda Benoit           26 F  7667 Plainville CT           
 5169  520/1643 F1929   49:05   45:37  9:37 Jane Bugbee            23 F  4469 Coventry CT             
 5170  198/607  F1418   49:56   45:37  9:37 Rachel Smolskis        16 F 14315 Glastonbury CT          
 5171  130/603  F4549   46:55   45:37  9:37 Darcy Gumkowski        46 F 10882 Old Saybrook CT         
 5172   82/461  F5054   46:16   45:37  9:37 Karen MacKnight        52 F   732 Newtown CT              
 5173  131/603  F4549   46:16   45:38  9:37 Ellen Kelley           47 F 13033 Portland CT             
 5174  374/817  M5054   50:28   45:38  9:37 Robert MacCa           50 M  3075 West Hartford CT        
 5175  195/522  M5559   47:27   45:38  9:37 David Rosania          56 M  2303 Rye Beach NH            
 5176  521/1643 F1929   49:19   45:38  9:37 Laura Harwood          28 F  5303 Hampden MA              
 5177  199/607  F1418   47:21   45:38  9:37 Kelsea Mullaly         16 F  9840 Wethersfield CT         
 5178  656/1207 M3039   48:33   45:38  9:37 Sam Kim                34 M  4883 West Hartford CT        
 5179  344/700  M4044   47:11   45:39  9:37 Anthony Janeczek       43 M  8541 Glastonbury CT          
 5180   19/274  F5559   48:43   45:39  9:37 Janet McEleney         59 F  1312 South Windsor CT        
 5181  522/1643 F1929   47:05   45:39  9:37 Kathleen Fitzgerald    23 F  1758 East Hartford CT        
 5182  523/1643 F1929   47:52   45:39  9:37 Kelley O'Neill         27 F   225 Manchester CT           
 5183  132/603  F4549   51:19   45:39  9:37 Yvonne Mohrbacher      48 F  1460 Mansfield Center CT     
 5184  505/700  M1418   49:53   45:39  9:37 Tyler Hull             14 M 12941 Vernon CT               
 5185  375/817  M5054   49:21   45:39  9:37 Christopher Warren     53 M   647 West Simsbury CT        
 5186   83/461  F5054   47:38   45:39  9:37 Eileen Melley          51 F  5485 Windsor CT              
 5187  376/817  M5054   49:21   45:39  9:37 Scott Glenn            54 M   187 Hopewell NJ             
 5188  196/522  M5559   48:46   45:39  9:37 Roger Johnson          56 M  6233 Windsor CT              
 5189  409/786  M4549   50:43   45:40  9:37 David Schuler          49 M  7097 East Hampton CT         
 5190  183/509  M0113   53:17   45:40  9:37 Jakob Koiva            11 M 14678 Columbia CT             
 5191  314/1242 F3039   46:31   45:41  9:38 Kristen Otis           36 F 13856 Manchester CT           
 5192   84/461  F5054   48:21   45:41  9:38 Nancy Dennen           50 F  1810 Simsbury CT             
 5193  410/786  M4549   48:05   45:41  9:38 David Clymer           47 M   801 West Hartford CT        
 5194   20/274  F5559   47:03   45:41  9:38 Elizabeth Matthews     58 F  8039 West Springfield MA     
 5195  200/607  F1418   53:41   45:41  9:38 Anne Ferketic          14 F  8901 West Hartford CT        
 5196   83/304  M6064   47:02   45:41  9:38 Bob White              61 M  7661 Vernon CT               
 5197  524/1643 F1929   53:41   45:41  9:38 Mary Ferketic          21 F  8902 West Hartford CT        
 5198  201/607  F1418   46:33   45:41  9:38 Alexandra George       16 F  4137 Broad Brook CT          
 5199  202/607  F1418   46:33   45:41  9:38 Rebecca George         16 F  4136 Broad Brook CT          
 5200  880/1458 M1929   50:47   45:42  9:38 Matthew Proulx         26 M  4273 Windsor CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 105
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5201  506/700  M1418   47:47   45:42  9:38 Ryan Young             14 M  9657 South Windsor CT        
 5202  203/607  F1418   46:44   45:42  9:38 Carli Shroyer          15 F  9257 Coventry CT             
 5203  525/1643 F1929   48:44   45:42  9:38 Laura Mothersele       26 F 13760 South Glastonbury CT    
 5204  184/509  M0113   48:43   45:42  9:38 Abdulahi Aden          11 M 14732 Hartford CT             
 5205  411/786  M4549   46:44   45:42  9:38 Scott Shroyer          48 M  9256 Coventry CT             
 5206  315/1242 F3039   48:43   45:42  9:38 Dena Bacinskas         33 F 14733 Newington CT            
 5207  185/509  M0113   47:22   45:42  9:38 David Yandow           11 M  6633 Glastonbury CT          
 5208  316/1242 F3039   46:55   45:43  9:38 Nancy Knutson          33 F  9333 Boston MA               
 5209  881/1458 M1929   47:46   45:43  9:38 Dylan Wingard          19 M 11554 Glastonbury CT          
 5210  317/1242 F3039   46:34   45:43  9:38 April Russell          32 F  3306 South Windsor CT        
 5211   84/445  F0113   50:17   45:43  9:38 Caitlin Swanson        12 F  3787 Tolland CT              
 5212  882/1458 M1929   47:20   45:43  9:38 Daniel Leblanc         28 M  7265 New Haven CT            
 5213  133/603  F4549   46:44   45:43  9:38 Diane Diberardino      45 F 13554 East Hartford CT        
 5214  883/1458 M1929   52:40   45:43  9:38 Alex Cocco             23 M  3234 Vernon CT               
 5215  657/1207 M3039   48:25   45:43  9:38 Jason Pope             30 M  3478 Ellington CT            
 5216  197/522  M5559   51:04   45:43  9:38 Peter Leathe           59 M  2617 West Hartford CT        
 5217  884/1458 M1929   50:40   45:44  9:38 Mike Lonchar           21 M 14323 Manchester CT           
 5218  377/817  M5054   51:32   45:44  9:38 Tom Hammond            53 M  8221 Norwich CT              
 5219    9/49   M7074   47:33   45:44  9:38 Donald Brombacker      71 M  1521 Wallingford CT          
 5220  412/786  M4549   51:55   45:44  9:38 William Ball           45 M 12227 West Willington CT      
 5221  526/1643 F1929   50:06   45:44  9:38 Stephanie Kiesseck     27 F 13639 Glastonbury CT          
 5222  318/1242 F3039   51:37   45:44  9:38 Valerie Zullo          33 F 13832 Hartford CT             
 5223  658/1207 M3039   48:25   45:44  9:38 Nicholas Grant         31 M  3343 Madison WI              
 5224  659/1207 M3039   53:47   45:45  9:38 Matthew Stoner         37 M 11726 Manchester CT           
 5225   26/149  M6569   48:28   45:45  9:38 Rollie Bourdon         66 M  7308 Jewett City CT          
 5226  507/700  M1418   49:46   45:45  9:39 Miles Stone            17 M 13616 Southington CT          
 5227  527/1643 F1929   49:48   45:45  9:39 Emily Petry            20 F 14210 Manchester CT           
 5228  345/700  M4044   50:17   45:45  9:39 Sevket Yigit           43 M 14479 West Hartford CT        
 5229   85/461  F5054   48:18   45:45  9:39 Cynthia Olaughlin      50 F  6389 Simsbury CT             
 5230  134/603  F4549   47:50   45:45  9:39 Kerri Gedansky         45 F 10990 Tolland CT              
 5231  528/1643 F1929   47:01   45:45  9:39 Kellie Eldridge        20 F  9708 Amston CT               
 5232  413/786  M4549   49:55   45:45  9:39 Craig Welsh            45 M 11451 Glastonbury CT          
 5233  885/1458 M1929   51:06   45:45  9:39 Justin Clark           21 M  6597 South Windsor CT        
 5234   85/445  F0113   47:46   45:45  9:39 Jamie Scarpantonio      9 F 14065 Glastonbury CT          
 5235  414/786  M4549   48:06   45:45  9:39 Scott Mercuiro         48 M 11950 Amston CT               
 5236  660/1207 M3039   49:19   45:46  9:39 David Tripp            36 M 11371 Manchester CT           
 5237  378/817  M5054   48:18   45:46  9:39 Jim Eckels             53 M 10268 Colchester CT           
 5238  319/1242 F3039   48:28   45:46  9:39 Jodi Ramanan           38 F 10741 South Glastonbury CT    
 5239  153/674  F4044   46:29   45:46  9:39 Lorraine Romankiw      44 F 14195 Plainville CT           
 5240  886/1458 M1929   50:01   45:46  9:39 Nicholas Lindner       27 M 11864 Bristol CT              
 5241  320/1242 F3039   51:40   45:46  9:39 Jane Germond           37 F  4360 Coventry CT             
 5242  415/786  M4549   49:18   45:46  9:39 Thomas Lorenzo         47 M 12409 West Hartford CT        
 5243  529/1643 F1929   51:26   45:47  9:39 Laryssa Cour           23 F  4041 North Windham CT        
 5244  530/1643 F1929   50:52   45:47  9:39 Sarah Kline            28 F  5385 Lewisburg PA            
 5245  416/786  M4549   52:02   45:47  9:39 James McGennis         48 M  3039 Tolland CT              
 5246  887/1458 M1929   46:00   45:47  9:39 Jared Aubin            29 M 11423 Tolland CT              
 5247  321/1242 F3039   50:15   45:47  9:39 Rebecca Sanborn        37 F  5889 Newington CT            
 5248  661/1207 M3039   49:16   45:47  9:39 Mo McMeekin            38 M 13174 Bristol CT              
 5249   17/144  F6064   46:39   45:47  9:39 Deirdre Mulligan       64 F  4625 Manchester CT           
 5250  154/674  F4044   50:37   45:47  9:39 Pamela Halligan        43 F  5335 Durham CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 106
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5251  531/1643 F1929   52:39   45:47  9:39 Devin Rose             25 F 12430 Evanston IL             
 5252  662/1207 M3039   48:38   45:48  9:39 David Collins          33 M  1500 West Granby CT          
 5253  888/1458 M1929   50:37   45:48  9:39 Brett Valentine        23 M  9455 Bristol CT              
 5254  532/1643 F1929   50:20   45:48  9:39 Emily Melzen           23 F  9009 Glastonbury CT          
 5255  198/522  M5559   49:40   45:48  9:39 Gary Leavitt           57 M  4604 Vernon CT               
 5256  186/509  M0113   49:53   45:48  9:39 Taylor Roth            13 M  4252 New Hartford CT         
 5257  417/786  M4549   49:53   45:48  9:39 Douglas Roth           47 M  4251 New Hartford CT         
 5258  346/700  M4044   49:01   45:48  9:39 Daniel Grabowski       43 M  5759 Hebron CT               
 5259  663/1207 M3039   46:33   45:48  9:39 Michael Vesce          33 M  1627 Enfield CT              
 5260  204/607  F1418   47:04   45:49  9:39 Heather Eldridge       16 F  9710 Amston CT               
 5261  187/509  M0113   48:10   45:49  9:39 Gordon Cooke           12 M  6363 Marlborough CT          
 5262  664/1207 M3039   49:35   45:49  9:39 Eric Abraham           37 M  4147 Ellington CT            
 5263  379/817  M5054   47:49   45:49  9:39 Robert Wright          52 M  9799 Wethersfield CT         
 5264  665/1207 M3039   49:43   45:50  9:40 Michael Cunningham     39 M  4457 Windsor Locks CT        
 5265  199/522  M5559   48:18   45:50  9:40 Barry Schempf          55 M  7507 Bolton CT               
 5266  666/1207 M3039   48:54   45:50  9:40 Salvatore Vernali      36 M 11455 Newington CT            
 5267   86/461  F5054   49:04   45:50  9:40 Elke Dickinson         52 F  1692 Glastonbury CT          
 5268  418/786  M4549   47:00   45:50  9:40 Doug Cho               48 M 13815 West Hartford CT        
 5269  380/817  M5054   50:32   45:51  9:40 James Vannieuwenhuyze  50 M  1658 Coventry CT             
 5270  667/1207 M3039   50:13   45:51  9:40 Daniel Greenwood       32 M  4499 Vernon CT               
 5271   87/461  F5054   48:01   45:51  9:40 Dianne Doot            54 F  4766 Wethersfield CT         
 5272  155/674  F4044   50:51   45:51  9:40 Sarah Wigglesworth     40 F  3410 Amesbury MA             
 5273  200/522  M5559   48:48   45:51  9:40 Harris Kleinkopf       55 M   765 Glastonbury CT          
 5274  201/522  M5559   47:22   45:51  9:40 Bill Rogers            55 M  5744 Suffield CT             
 5275  381/817  M5054   48:01   45:52  9:40 David Doot             53 M  4767 Wethersfield CT         
 5276  347/700  M4044   49:15   45:52  9:40 James Marcus           41 M  6582 Weatogue CT             
 5277  348/700  M4044   47:07   45:52  9:40 Michael Taylor         40 M 14695 Vernon CT               
 5278  668/1207 M3039   50:58   45:52  9:40 Gregory Gibb           37 M  4215 Ellington CT            
 5279  349/700  M4044   49:58   45:52  9:40 Eugene Theroux         43 M 12771 Stafford Springs CT     
 5280  350/700  M4044   53:28   45:52  9:40 David Yalof            44 M 14056 Glastonbury CT          
 5281  533/1643 F1929   53:08   45:52  9:40 Julia Herrmann         19 F 13310 Manchester CT           
 5282  156/674  F4044   48:05   45:52  9:40 Kathy Lombardo         40 F  4009 Granby CT               
 5283  534/1643 F1929   47:26   45:53  9:40 Jasmin Vazquez         26 F  6226 Hartford CT             
 5284   10/49   M7074   49:17   45:53  9:40 Lee Langston           73 M  3219 Manchester CT           
 5285   84/304  M6064   49:28   45:53  9:40 Andrew McCusker        63 M   544 Scarborough ME          
 5286  351/700  M4044   47:08   45:54  9:40 Kurt Potter            40 M 13179 Bolton CT               
 5287  322/1242 F3039   50:17   45:54  9:40 Jennifer Goodine       34 F 11642 Colchester CT           
 5288  669/1207 M3039   52:28   45:54  9:40 Michael Kelleher       33 M  6228 Middletown CT           
 5289  670/1207 M3039   50:17   45:54  9:40 Ryan Goodine           34 M 11641 Colchester CT           
 5290  535/1643 F1929   52:47   45:54  9:41 Kelly Cocco            19 F  3380 Vernon CT               
 5291  382/817  M5054   46:42   45:55  9:41 Mark Stanley           53 M  7888 South Windsor CT        
 5292  205/607  F1418   48:09   45:55  9:41 Crystal Zimmerman      14 F 11559 Bolton CT               
 5293  536/1643 F1929   48:50   45:55  9:41 Bonnie Lyon            25 F  3498 Chapel Hill NC          
 5294  537/1643 F1929   48:53   45:55  9:41 Kimberly Jackle        27 F  4496 East Windsor CT         
 5295   86/445  F0113   48:18   45:55  9:41 Danielle Clymer        10 F   802 West Hartford CT        
 5296  323/1242 F3039   48:54   45:55  9:41 Mary Bishop            30 F  4647 Broad Brook CT          
 5297  889/1458 M1929   50:55   45:55  9:41 Jake Friedman          25 M  8432 Glastonbury CT          
 5298  538/1643 F1929   52:28   45:55  9:41 Krista McDonnell       23 F  6227 Middletown CT           
 5299  890/1458 M1929   48:24   45:55  9:41 Mike Bedford           23 M 13023 Newington CT            
 5300   85/304  M6064   50:34   45:56  9:41 Andy Semancik          63 M 11510 Pomfret Center CT       
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 107
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5301  324/1242 F3039   47:06   45:56  9:41 Katherine Lawrence     35 F 12261 Waltham MA              
 5302  891/1458 M1929   50:34   45:56  9:41 Jim Connelly           29 M  5551 Newton MA               
 5303  157/674  F4044   47:35   45:56  9:41 Susan Larson           40 F 12734 Manchester CT           
 5304   86/304  M6064   52:52   45:56  9:41 Robert Smith           60 M 14113 South Windsor CT        
 5305  325/1242 F3039   47:59   45:56  9:41 Leah Meyers-Spector    32 F  2536 Bloomfield CT           
 5306  419/786  M4549   52:39   45:56  9:41 Steven Moore           48 M  8463 Glastonbury CT          
 5307  188/509  M0113   54:06   45:57  9:41 William Fisher         13 M  1444 South Glastonbury CT    
 5308  383/817  M5054   50:31   45:57  9:41 Albert Swanson         50 M  3786 Tolland CT              
 5309   21/274  F5559   48:54   45:57  9:41 Janet Jakoboski        59 F  5468 Tolland CT              
 5310  189/509  M0113   46:27   45:57  9:41 Kenton Lafleur         13 M 14513 Hebron CT               
 5311  190/509  M0113   49:08   45:57  9:41 Ian Lake               13 M  8226 Hampton CT              
 5312  539/1643 F1929   49:30   45:57  9:41 Ashley Skidgell        27 F 13957 Norwich CT              
 5313  892/1458 M1929   52:52   45:57  9:41 Kyle Smith             29 M 14112 Manchester CT           
 5314  206/607  F1418   50:49   45:57  9:41 Kayla Thompson         18 F 10794 Manchester CT           
 5315  671/1207 M3039   49:39   45:57  9:41 Jake Beverage          33 M  6932 Manchester CT           
 5316  540/1643 F1929   50:48   45:58  9:41 Michelle Chahoud       19 F  3596 Manchester CT           
 5317  672/1207 M3039   47:38   45:58  9:41 Cory Cartwright        36 M  3956 Harwinton CT            
 5318  352/700  M4044   46:28   45:58  9:41 Jeff Lafleur           43 M 14512 Hebron CT               
 5319  420/786  M4549   49:03   45:58  9:41 Peter Motyl            48 M  6431 West Willington CT      
 5320  207/607  F1418   48:09   45:58  9:41 Stephanie Yandow       15 F  6632 Glastonbury CT          
 5321  541/1643 F1929   49:42   45:58  9:41 Meredith Frank         23 F 10576 Westwood MA             
 5322  208/607  F1418   49:42   45:58  9:41 Jaclyn Shepherd        17 F 11092 Leesburg VA             
 5323  893/1458 M1929   52:31   45:58  9:41 Chris Winkler          21 M  8454 Bolton MA               
 5324  673/1207 M3039   49:27   45:58  9:41 Shawn Curtis           33 M 14637 Farmington CT           
 5325  353/700  M4044   54:03   45:58  9:41 Brian Lysik            40 M 13651 Manchester CT           
 5326  135/603  F4549   48:59   45:59  9:41 Margaret Cooper        46 F 11871 Avon CT                 
 5327  542/1643 F1929   49:38   45:59  9:41 Eliza Dickmann         26 F  6656 Enfield CT              
 5328  543/1643 F1929   50:42   45:59  9:41 Nicole Levesque        24 F  3849 Bristol CT              
 5329  544/1643 F1929   50:42   45:59  9:41 Stephanie Levesque     22 F  3850 Bristol CT              
 5330  894/1458 M1929   53:28   45:59  9:41 Benjamin Seidel        25 M  7278 Ellington CT            
 5331  895/1458 M1929   52:31   45:59  9:41 Christopher Sullivan   20 M  2631 Bolton MA               
 5332  384/817  M5054   47:45   45:59  9:42 Thomas Izard           54 M  3875 Wethersfield CT         
 5333  545/1643 F1929   46:58   45:59  9:42 Brittany Carvalho      20 F 10790 Ledyard CT              
 5334  546/1643 F1929   49:53   45:59  9:42 Danielle Page          23 F 12489 Suffield CT             
 5335  421/786  M4549   49:30   46:00  9:42 Craig Hodgson          46 M  8029 Portsmouth NH           
 5336  547/1643 F1929   53:07   46:00  9:42 Melissa Corona         28 F  2977 Rocky Hill CT           
 5337  674/1207 M3039   53:28   46:00  9:42 Brian Richards         37 M 10295 Manchester CT           
 5338  354/700  M4044   48:07   46:00  9:42 Joel Frazier           41 M  6642 Manchester CT           
 5339  326/1242 F3039   51:35   46:00  9:42 Sara Moore             33 F  7623 Marlborough CT          
 5340  209/607  F1418   52:57   46:00  9:42 Juliette Granger       16 F  6290 Vernon CT               
 5341  548/1643 F1929   48:57   46:01  9:42 Andrea Leclair         29 F 12550 East Hartford CT        
 5342   87/445  F0113   48:27   46:01  9:42 Angela McCarthy        11 F 13866 Glastonbury CT          
 5343  210/607  F1418   53:13   46:01  9:42 Ali Hanlon             14 F 10697 Bolton CT               
 5344  355/700  M4044   48:06   46:01  9:42 Rob Rosa               41 M  6621 Manchester CT           
 5345  327/1242 F3039   50:59   46:01  9:42 Jennifer Baker         37 F  9509 South Windsor CT        
 5346  136/603  F4549   47:02   46:01  9:42 Janice Hinds           45 F 10647 Broad Brook CT          
 5347  675/1207 M3039   48:58   46:01  9:42 Carl Gustafson         33 M 12549 East Hartford CT        
 5348  191/509  M0113   50:07   46:01  9:42 Braden Goodale         10 M 14448 South Windsor CT        
 5349   88/461  F5054   52:25   46:01  9:42 Lisa Martin            50 F  9062 South Windsor CT        
 5350  422/786  M4549   47:02   46:01  9:42 Jeffrey Kirby          46 M 10646 Broad Brook CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 108
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5351  676/1207 M3039   49:25   46:01  9:42 George Roberts         37 M  8257 Tolland CT              
 5352  192/509  M0113   49:21   46:01  9:42 Robert Adams-Michaud   13 M  5462 Manchester CT           
 5353  137/603  F4549   49:44   46:02  9:42 Karen Cimino           49 F  5069 Manchester CT           
 5354  677/1207 M3039   48:43   46:02  9:42 Matthew Cieslowski     34 M 12546 Manchester CT           
 5355  158/674  F4044   49:40   46:02  9:42 Jodi Gilman Jones      41 F  6237 Kensington CT           
 5356   22/274  F5559   47:35   46:02  9:42 Mary Ann Roark         55 F  4644 South Harpswell ME      
 5357  549/1643 F1929   49:38   46:02  9:42 Jennifer Sayers        25 F  3998 Tolland CT              
 5358  356/700  M4044   48:20   46:02  9:42 Bill O'Connor          43 M  2377 Richmond VA             
 5359  423/786  M4549   51:08   46:02  9:42 Paul Dolan             47 M 10070 Portland CT             
 5360  896/1458 M1929   51:28   46:02  9:42 Kyle Lofstedt          28 M 14571 Unknown UN              
 5361  550/1643 F1929   53:09   46:02  9:42 Jeannie Sarda          26 F  5037 Rocky Hill CT           
 5362  138/603  F4549   48:24   46:02  9:42 Pamela Cooke           46 F  6362 Marlborough CT          
 5363  508/700  M1418   50:57   46:02  9:42 Thomas Devin           17 M   261 Manchester CT           
 5364  202/522  M5559   48:32   46:02  9:42 John Bedford Ii        57 M  7882 Southbury CT            
 5365  678/1207 M3039   50:15   46:02  9:42 Kyle Levesque          32 M  9083 Philadelphia PA         
 5366  328/1242 F3039   51:28   46:03  9:42 Laura Drenen           33 F 14570 Unknown UN              
 5367  551/1643 F1929   50:16   46:03  9:42 Tory Levesque          25 F  9082 Philadelphia PA         
 5368  552/1643 F1929   52:38   46:03  9:42 Lauren Cadiz           25 F  9479 South Windsor CT        
 5369  193/509  M0113   49:14   46:03  9:42 Jordon Balskus         13 M  4889 Portland CT             
 5370  139/603  F4549   51:55   46:03  9:42 Jennifer McGunigle     46 F 14470 Suffield CT             
 5371  194/509  M0113   53:12   46:03  9:42 Christopher Wildman    12 M  4368 West Simsbury CT        
 5372   89/461  F5054   46:24   46:03  9:42 Anne Lodge             51 F  9220 Manchester CT           
 5373  897/1458 M1929   51:31   46:04  9:42 Graham Stanwicks       27 M  6140 Coventry CT             
 5374  553/1643 F1929   52:57   46:04  9:42 Alyssa Granger         22 F  6289 Vernon CT               
 5375  424/786  M4549   48:14   46:04  9:42 Jack Sennott           45 M  2704 Weatogue CT             
 5376  509/700  M1418   48:03   46:04  9:43 Darien Jackson         17 M  7325 East Hartford CT        
 5377   88/445  F0113   49:06   46:04  9:43 Hanah Scala            11 F  5039 Bolton CT               
 5378  554/1643 F1929   48:37   46:04  9:43 Kelsey Olaughlin       19 F  6388 Simsbury CT             
 5379  679/1207 M3039   51:31   46:04  9:43 Brian Drenen           39 M 14573 Unknown UN              
 5380  195/509  M0113   47:34   46:04  9:43 Cameron Daly           12 M 11631 Meredith NH             
 5381   27/149  M6569   47:35   46:04  9:43 Cameron Daly           66 M 11579 Enfield CT              
 5382   89/445  F0113   48:32   46:04  9:43 Julia McCarthy         13 F 13865 Glastonbury CT          
 5383  357/700  M4044   48:48   46:04  9:43 Bill Bourgoin          40 M  1058 Ellington CT            
 5384  555/1643 F1929   48:53   46:05  9:43 Jacqueline Markel      28 F  9603 Newington CT            
 5385  358/700  M4044   49:06   46:05  9:43 Jeffrey Scala          44 M  5038 Bolton CT               
 5386  329/1242 F3039   47:36   46:05  9:43 Jessica Conroy         31 F 14686 Manchester CT           
 5387  359/700  M4044   51:17   46:05  9:43 William Sawyer         42 M 14147 Ellington CT            
 5388  385/817  M5054   51:43   46:05  9:43 Charles Underhill      53 M  4396 East Greenwich RI       
 5389  680/1207 M3039   51:55   46:05  9:43 Ian McKelvey           39 M  8321 South Windham CT        
 5390  203/522  M5559   52:58   46:05  9:43 Roger Granger          55 M  6288 Vernon CT               
 5391  330/1242 F3039   49:36   46:05  9:43 Rebecca King           36 F  2309 Simsbury CT             
 5392  898/1458 M1929   51:09   46:05  9:43 Jason Hyne             26 M  2643 Bloomfield CT           
 5393  425/786  M4549   47:26   46:05  9:43 Chris Bilinsky         45 M  6334 Kensington CT           
 5394  331/1242 F3039   47:01   46:05  9:43 Amy Carlson            31 F 11687 Manchester CT           
 5395   90/445  F0113   47:27   46:05  9:43 Samantha Bilinsky      13 F  6335 Kensington CT           
 5396  899/1458 M1929   50:10   46:05  9:43 Greg Betz              26 M  6375 Windsor CT              
 5397  681/1207 M3039   50:52   46:05  9:43 Mark Jedrychowski      33 M  8510 Farmington CT           
 5398  426/786  M4549   49:42   46:06  9:43 Ernesto Lissabet       49 M  8735 East Hartford CT        
 5399  204/522  M5559   48:54   46:06  9:43 Jim Lombardi           55 M  5984 Manchester CT           
 5400   91/445  F0113   51:24   46:06  9:43 Emily Turcott          12 F  7157 Westford MA             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 109
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5401  900/1458 M1929   53:03   46:06  9:43 Maxim Arefyev          25 M  8091 Hartford CT             
 5402  196/509  M0113   49:33   46:06  9:43 Trevor Sebolt          12 M 14370 West Simsbury CT        
 5403  556/1643 F1929   48:56   46:06  9:43 Katie O'Gorman         24 F  1881 West Hartford CT        
 5404  332/1242 F3039   50:23   46:06  9:43 Kristen Hagenson       39 F  3006 East Northport NY       
 5405   90/461  F5054   50:00   46:06  9:43 Linda Brenn            52 F  3794 Southbury CT            
 5406  557/1643 F1929   49:52   46:06  9:43 Sarah Whinnem          28 F  3860 Manchester CT           
 5407  510/700  M1418   53:40   46:06  9:43 Benjamin Buchanan      18 M  9782 South Windsor CT        
 5408  901/1458 M1929   48:01   46:06  9:43 Steven Martel          27 M 14576 Dayville CT             
 5409  159/674  F4044   47:28   46:06  9:43 Rebecca Dalessio       42 F 12169 South Glastonbury CT    
 5410  360/700  M4044   51:52   46:06  9:43 Bradford Randall       44 M  8394 West Simsbury CT        
 5411   91/461  F5054   49:21   46:06  9:43 Lynn Rossini           50 F 14078 Unknown UN              
 5412  682/1207 M3039   49:14   46:07  9:43 Kacy Oconnor           30 M  9566 Canton CT               
 5413  361/700  M4044   49:14   46:07  9:43 Michael Doyle          41 M  1323 Canton CT               
 5414  427/786  M4549   52:42   46:07  9:43 Mike Wieczorek         48 M  8994 West Hartford CT        
 5415  333/1242 F3039   49:11   46:07  9:43 Gabriela Hindman       31 F  5043 Hartford CT             
 5416  428/786  M4549   48:00   46:07  9:43 Paul Jonas Jr.         45 M 10215 Vernon CT               
 5417  205/522  M5559   48:05   46:07  9:43 Bob Wahlberg           56 M   626 Manchester CT           
 5418  511/700  M1418   50:16   46:07  9:43 Adam Morneault         15 M   423 Glastonbury CT          
 5419  902/1458 M1929   49:11   46:08  9:43 Brandon Thies          27 M  8615 Bristol CT              
 5420   18/144  F6064   48:22   46:08  9:43 Joann McGinnis         64 F  3346 Windsor Locks CT        
 5421   28/149  M6569   48:27   46:08  9:43 Philip Klein           65 M   455 Manchester CT           
 5422  211/607  F1418   51:47   46:08  9:43 Samantha Lepore        18 F  1771 Avon CT                 
 5423  334/1242 F3039   49:11   46:08  9:43 Lisa Courtemanche      39 F 10691 Unionville CT           
 5424   92/445  F0113   49:36   46:08  9:43 Regan Sebolt           12 F 14372 West Simsbury CT        
 5425   87/304  M6064   47:05   46:08  9:43 Jim Smola              62 M 13346 Newington CT            
 5426  362/700  M4044   49:35   46:08  9:43 Dave Sebolt            43 M 14371 West Simsbury CT        
 5427  512/700  M1418   55:02   46:09  9:44 Joshua Blanco          17 M  2404 Marlborough CT          
 5428  513/700  M1418   46:24   46:09  9:44 Sam Golino             14 M 10519 Hebron CT               
 5429  160/674  F4044   46:29   46:09  9:44 Trina Rossitto         43 F  8496 Rocky Hill CT           
 5430  212/607  F1418   51:44   46:09  9:44 Alyssa Cleary          14 F  9525 Bolton CT               
 5431  903/1458 M1929   53:53   46:09  9:44 Evan Rowe              26 M  1598 Cromwell CT             
 5432  197/509  M0113   51:54   46:09  9:44 Jackson Randall        12 M  8395 West Simsbury CT        
 5433  363/700  M4044   46:09   46:09  9:44 Paul Stone             42 M 12482 West Hartford CT        
 5434  213/607  F1418   50:49   46:09  9:44 Caileen Connolly       16 F  3176 Southbury CT            
 5435  683/1207 M3039   51:47   46:09  9:44 Jason Williams         32 M 10018 Hartford CT             
 5436   93/445  F0113   50:53   46:10  9:44 Maggie Callahan         9 F  5232 Newington CT            
 5437   88/304  M6064   47:43   46:10  9:44 Robert Lowe            64 M 13001 South Glastonbury CT    
 5438   19/144  F6064   47:06   46:10  9:44 Ramone Kravitz         62 F   759 Arlington VA            
 5439  140/603  F4549   50:53   46:10  9:44 Maureen Callahan       48 F  5230 Newington CT            
 5440  429/786  M4549   50:49   46:10  9:44 Kevin Connolly         48 M  3173 Southbury CT            
 5441  141/603  F4549   47:43   46:10  9:44 Karlyn Darling         48 F 13002 South Glastonbury CT    
 5442  904/1458 M1929   49:27   46:10  9:44 Pat Hogan              21 M  9088 Enfield CT              
 5443  558/1643 F1929   53:47   46:10  9:44 Mallory Brown          21 F  9644 Norwich CT              
 5444  559/1643 F1929   51:14   46:10  9:44 Rebecca Hyne           24 F  2644 Bloomfield CT           
 5445  684/1207 M3039   49:55   46:10  9:44 Zeke Alejandro         34 M 14451 Atlanta GA              
 5446  364/700  M4044   49:36   46:10  9:44 David Azia             43 M  9789 West Hartford CT        
 5447  514/700  M1418   50:21   46:10  9:44 Raekeem Bellamy        15 M  1926 Colchester CT           
 5448  905/1458 M1929   53:47   46:10  9:44 Ryan Jaziri            24 M  9842 Boston MA               
 5449  161/674  F4044   49:37   46:10  9:44 Heather Sinon          41 F 10007 West Suffield CT        
 5450  906/1458 M1929   50:19   46:10  9:44 Matthew Cook           26 M  6557 Bridgewater MA          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 110
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5451  515/700  M1418   50:20   46:11  9:44 Isaiah Bellamy         15 M  1939 Colchester CT           
 5452  685/1207 M3039   53:52   46:11  9:44 Michael Heath          35 M  2139 Alexandria VA           
 5453  206/522  M5559   47:40   46:11  9:44 J. Thomas Bowler       58 M  2433 West Simsbury CT        
 5454  686/1207 M3039   53:38   46:11  9:44 Christopher Hawkins    34 M  2279 Enfield CT              
 5455  560/1643 F1929   51:38   46:11  9:44 Lauren Symmes          28 F 14329 Rocky Hill CT           
 5456  335/1242 F3039   49:56   46:11  9:44 Mikki Durkin           36 F 10909 Danbury CT              
 5457  907/1458 M1929   49:27   46:11  9:44 Jeff Wisniowski        21 M  9086 Enfield CT              
 5458  908/1458 M1929   53:36   46:11  9:44 Ethan Brush            27 M 13502 Medford MA              
 5459  561/1643 F1929   49:55   46:11  9:44 Julie Stubbs           19 F  5618 Newington CT            
 5460  516/700  M1418   48:21   46:12  9:44 Dan Whitney            17 M  4722 West Hartford CT        
 5461  909/1458 M1929   52:20   46:12  9:44 Kevin Melanson         23 M 13029 Bloomfield CT           
 5462  142/603  F4549   47:06   46:12  9:44 Allene Madnick         46 F  6337 Glastonbury CT          
 5463  214/607  F1418   51:46   46:12  9:44 Paige Swanbon          14 F 12836 Bolton CT               
 5464  517/700  M1418   49:37   46:12  9:44 Nicholas Milluzzo      18 M 11352 Manchester CT           
 5465  910/1458 M1929   48:50   46:12  9:44 Gerald Loehr           24 M 14582 Ardsley NY              
 5466  687/1207 M3039   49:12   46:12  9:44 Joshua Spiegelman      30 M  7599 Glastonbury CT          
 5467  518/700  M1418   53:47   46:13  9:44 Ryan Dube              15 M 10478 Manchester CT           
 5468  519/700  M1418   49:52   46:13  9:44 Cormack Mulshine       15 M  7874 Weatogue CT             
 5469  562/1643 F1929   48:50   46:13  9:44 MacKenzie Cahill       22 F 14583 Tolland CT              
 5470   89/304  M6064   52:12   46:13  9:44 Paul Lavery            61 M  8406 New Britain CT          
 5471  563/1643 F1929   47:23   46:13  9:44 Leah Gilbert           26 F 10177 West Hartford CT        
 5472  564/1643 F1929   54:16   46:13  9:44 Adeena Schlussel       23 F  1696 West Hartford CT        
 5473  336/1242 F3039   48:24   46:13  9:44 Jennifer Roth          37 F 14312 Vernon CT               
 5474  430/786  M4549   48:08   46:13  9:44 Tim Ryan               45 M 14286 Chester CT              
 5475  911/1458 M1929   47:13   46:13  9:44 Robert Sheldon         26 M  7204 Arlington VA            
 5476  215/607  F1418   49:19   46:13  9:44 Laura Morrison         16 F 12985 Wethersfield CT         
 5477  431/786  M4549   48:56   46:13  9:44 Matt McCabe            46 M  3935 Basking Ridge NJ        
 5478  198/509  M0113   50:09   46:13  9:45 Nathaniel Perez        12 M  7629 South Windsor CT        
 5479  337/1242 F3039   53:28   46:13  9:45 Kim Rattet             39 F   957 Orchard Lake MI         
 5480  199/509  M0113   48:56   46:14  9:45 Aidan McCabe           13 M  3936 Basking Ridge NJ        
 5481  565/1643 F1929   48:13   46:14  9:45 Alyssa Holmes          24 F 13195 Wallingford CT          
 5482  338/1242 F3039   48:28   46:14  9:45 Melissa Byron          34 F  7402 Middletown CT           
 5483  912/1458 M1929   49:58   46:14  9:45 Daniel Webster         21 M  6774 Broad Brook CT          
 5484  432/786  M4549   49:36   46:14  9:45 Claudio Milite         49 M 10522 South Windsor CT        
 5485  566/1643 F1929   51:13   46:14  9:45 Cori Horelik           22 F  9060 South Windsor CT        
 5486  386/817  M5054   48:37   46:14  9:45 Colin Cooper           50 M 12287 Glastonbury CT          
 5487  365/700  M4044   46:40   46:14  9:45 Steve Bouchard         43 M  8297 Moseley VA              
 5488  688/1207 M3039   53:51   46:14  9:45 Byran Thibodeau        31 M  1740 Simsbury CT             
 5489  913/1458 M1929   52:24   46:15  9:45 Kyle Carmona           22 M 12965 Baltic CT               
 5490  207/522  M5559   50:14   46:15  9:45 Edward Depeau          56 M 12961 Stafford Springs CT     
 5491  143/603  F4549   46:30   46:15  9:45 Jane Golino            48 F 10517 Hebron CT               
 5492  567/1643 F1929   50:19   46:15  9:45 Lauren Drain           24 F 13409 New Britain CT          
 5493  366/700  M4044   49:51   46:15  9:45 Seth Persky            40 M  4656 Glastonbury CT          
 5494  339/1242 F3039   51:29   46:15  9:45 Dawn Alderucci         34 F 13710 Newington CT            
 5495  340/1242 F3039   51:30   46:15  9:45 Carolyn Ennis          33 F 10765 Hartford CT             
 5496  162/674  F4044   50:09   46:15  9:45 Teresa Holder          40 F  4165 Manchester CT           
 5497  341/1242 F3039   48:37   46:15  9:45 Jessica Schneider      38 F  2003 Swansboro NC            
 5498  208/522  M5559   47:13   46:16  9:45 Herb Stevenson         57 M  5939 Glastonbury CT          
 5499  568/1643 F1929   50:53   46:16  9:45 Kathryn Cox            27 F  2093 West Hartford CT        
 5500  342/1242 F3039   49:57   46:16  9:45 Dorothy Dziedzic       32 F  7468 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 111
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5501  216/607  F1418   48:47   46:16  9:45 Missy Putur            18 F  3775 Hollis NH               
 5502  689/1207 M3039   53:34   46:16  9:45 Jay Elmore             38 M   194 South Orange NJ         
 5503  433/786  M4549   50:55   46:17  9:45 Tony Waggoner          49 M 11081 Vernon CT               
 5504  569/1643 F1929   48:48   46:17  9:45 Chelsea Burghoff       21 F  8608 Windsor CT              
 5505  570/1643 F1929   54:08   46:17  9:45 Nicole Maddox          26 F   456 Arlington MA            
 5506  144/603  F4549   49:29   46:17  9:45 Bonnie White           47 F  2539 East Otis MA            
 5507   92/461  F5054   52:06   46:17  9:45 Ann Etre               53 F  4811 Vernon CT               
 5508  914/1458 M1929   48:55   46:17  9:45 Joe Smith              21 M 13797 Glastonbury CT          
 5509  915/1458 M1929   49:40   46:17  9:45 Jason Silva            28 M  5088 Attleboro MA            
 5510  571/1643 F1929   52:40   46:17  9:45 Brittany Mantha        19 F  3646 Woodstock Valley CT     
 5511  343/1242 F3039   48:12   46:18  9:45 Lisa Williams          37 F  3790 Manchester CT           
 5512  572/1643 F1929   49:35   46:18  9:45 Christie Fijalkowski   20 F 13000 Enfield CT              
 5513   90/304  M6064   51:12   46:18  9:45 Steven Canner          60 M  2938 Manchester CT           
 5514  520/700  M1418   52:09   46:18  9:46 Colin Delaney          16 M 10796 Coventry CT             
 5515  690/1207 M3039   48:49   46:18  9:46 Petros Voulgaris       32 M 13236 Brookline MA            
 5516  573/1643 F1929   49:31   46:18  9:46 Kelly Halligan         23 F 11832 Rocky Hill CT           
 5517  217/607  F1418   50:01   46:18  9:46 Brenna Lowe            17 F  1673 Suffield CT             
 5518  916/1458 M1929   50:57   46:19  9:46 Alex Sobolov           22 M  4676 Goffstown NH            
 5519  574/1643 F1929   52:44   46:19  9:46 Suzy Ishmael           28 F  9279 Hartford CT             
 5520  387/817  M5054   50:58   46:19  9:46 Howard Sobolov         51 M  4675 Goffstown NH            
 5521  575/1643 F1929   50:45   46:19  9:46 Priscila Tarigo        28 F 13926 Rocky Hill CT           
 5522  367/700  M4044   50:43   46:19  9:46 Rob Stewart            41 M 12529 Chicago IL              
 5523  691/1207 M3039   50:46   46:19  9:46 Jeffrey Tarigo         31 M 13925 Rocky Hill CT           
 5524  434/786  M4549   48:42   46:19  9:46 Brad Melius            48 M 11094 Cheshire CT             
 5525  917/1458 M1929   49:22   46:19  9:46 John Maier             23 M 13419 Wallingford CT          
 5526  692/1207 M3039   51:04   46:19  9:46 Mike Huffman           31 M  9826 Torrington CT           
 5527  576/1643 F1929   47:29   46:19  9:46 Chelsea Peruccio       22 F  6404 Glastonbury CT          
 5528  200/509  M0113   48:47   46:19  9:46 Jack Amato             12 M  6095 South Windsor CT        
 5529  163/674  F4044   50:30   46:20  9:46 Lisa Galas             41 F 12891 Montpelier VT           
 5530  435/786  M4549   47:50   46:20  9:46 Tony Scheitinger       47 M  4601 West Orange NJ          
 5531  436/786  M4549   51:27   46:20  9:46 Don Adams              49 M   472 East Hartford CT        
 5532   93/461  F5054   47:15   46:20  9:46 Edna Tindoy            53 F 12028 Middletown CT           
 5533  918/1458 M1929   49:27   46:20  9:46 Jonathan Heldmann      26 M  6574 South Windsor CT        
 5534  521/700  M1418   51:22   46:20  9:46 Jacob Callahan         18 M   578 Bolton CT               
 5535  577/1643 F1929   50:59   46:20  9:46 Kristen Skelly         22 F  3629 Wethersfield CT         
 5536  388/817  M5054   49:34   46:20  9:46 Robert Najarian        51 M 11629 Ashford CT              
 5537  437/786  M4549   48:05   46:21  9:46 Richard Pascioto       45 M 14092 Newington CT            
 5538  389/817  M5054   49:22   46:21  9:46 Chuck Mumford          52 M   280 Manchester CT           
 5539  693/1207 M3039   49:25   46:21  9:46 Joshua Powell          32 M  5042 Hartford CT             
 5540  209/522  M5559   48:33   46:21  9:46 Paul Steiner           58 M  6767 Hebron CT               
 5541  578/1643 F1929   50:37   46:21  9:46 Julie Corrado          29 F 14949 Hartford CT             
 5542  218/607  F1418   49:29   46:21  9:46 Christie Carroza       15 F  7855 Middlebury CT           
 5543  694/1207 M3039   47:40   46:21  9:46 Joseph Baranyai        37 M  6020 East Hartford CT        
 5544   94/445  F0113   47:42   46:21  9:46 Annie Wnuck            13 F 14897 Cheshire CT             
 5545  695/1207 M3039   51:30   46:21  9:46 Mike McNamara          36 M 13183 Milford CT              
 5546  438/786  M4549   51:18   46:22  9:46 Harris Simons          49 M 14025 West Hartford CT        
 5547   91/304  M6064   49:04   46:22  9:46 Arthur Noel            64 M  2998 Meriden CT              
 5548  919/1458 M1929   51:18   46:22  9:46 Benjamin Digel         20 M 14024 West Hartford CT        
 5549  219/607  F1418   49:30   46:22  9:46 Lindsey Musco          15 F  3531 Glastonbury CT          
 5550  344/1242 F3039   48:03   46:22  9:46 Rena Astle             38 F  6441 Portland CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 112
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5551  579/1643 F1929   52:21   46:23  9:46 Megan Connolly         24 F  4037 Ellington CT            
 5552  368/700  M4044   48:27   46:23  9:47 Eric Stearns           41 M 13668 Cromwell CT             
 5553  345/1242 F3039   49:08   46:23  9:47 Rita Carr              39 F  5582 Simsbury CT             
 5554   92/304  M6064   49:04   46:23  9:47 Marshall Berger        63 M  9748 Canton CT               
 5555  369/700  M4044   50:07   46:23  9:47 Michael Moynihan       41 M  8421 East Hartford CT        
 5556  346/1242 F3039   51:48   46:23  9:47 Boguslawa Pelczar      31 F 13792 Stafford Springs CT     
 5557  580/1643 F1929   49:05   46:23  9:47 Lauren Berger          19 F  9749 Canton CT               
 5558  522/700  M1418   47:47   46:24  9:47 Daniel Willsey         14 M  5116 Glastonbury CT          
 5559  523/700  M1418   50:58   46:24  9:47 Kyle Richards          17 M  3972 South Glastonbury CT    
 5560  347/1242 F3039   49:02   46:24  9:47 Karen Hermann          32 F  5507 Plainwell MI            
 5561  220/607  F1418   48:35   46:24  9:47 Marilyn Bonham         16 F  2535 Glastonbury CT          
 5562  439/786  M4549   55:26   46:25  9:47 Rich Hanson            49 M 12365 West Chester PA         
 5563  696/1207 M3039   53:43   46:25  9:47 John Looby Iii         37 M  8092 Windsor CT              
 5564  920/1458 M1929   48:06   46:25  9:47 David Karpuk           26 M  2683 Silver Spring MD        
 5565  921/1458 M1929   49:54   46:25  9:47 Aedan Jordan           29 M  6238 Warren ME               
 5566  922/1458 M1929   50:12   46:25  9:47 Mauricio Arellano      20 M  5818 Bethlehem PA            
 5567  201/509  M0113   49:26   46:25  9:47 Sam Musto               8 M  8857 South Glastonbury CT    
 5568  390/817  M5054   49:07   46:25  9:47 Rick Osak              53 M  3457 Portland CT             
 5569  145/603  F4549   48:12   46:25  9:47 Amy Muska              47 F  9558 Suffield CT             
 5570  440/786  M4549   47:12   46:25  9:47 Patrick Curry          47 M 10791 Glastonbury CT          
 5571  524/700  M1418   46:26   46:26  9:47 Andrew Burke           15 M  2446 Andover CT              
 5572  581/1643 F1929   48:02   46:26  9:47 Caitlin Gibbons        21 F 13135 Vernon CT               
 5573  391/817  M5054   47:22   46:26  9:47 Kevin Hughes           51 M  4253 Farmington CT           
 5574  582/1643 F1929   47:22   46:26  9:47 Kelly Hughes           22 F  8992 Farmington CT           
 5575  923/1458 M1929   54:38   46:26  9:47 Dylan Brown            19 M  9282 Manchester CT           
 5576  202/509  M0113   53:30   46:26  9:47 Andrew Suhie           10 M 12459 Manchester CT           
 5577  583/1643 F1929   53:26   46:26  9:47 Maura Finigan          27 F 13982 Simsbury CT             
 5578  392/817  M5054   52:41   46:26  9:47 Steven Greenberg       51 M  6495 Cambridge MA            
 5579  924/1458 M1929   50:06   46:27  9:47 Patrick Mulshine       22 M  7873 Weatogue CT             
 5580  348/1242 F3039   49:26   46:27  9:47 Sara Musto             39 F  8855 South Glastonbury CT    
 5581  370/700  M4044   49:41   46:27  9:47 Jon Rochette           43 M  6291 Colchester CT           
 5582  164/674  F4044   48:29   46:27  9:47 Sherri Englehart-Shea  40 F  6477 West Hartford CT        
 5583  441/786  M4549   48:25   46:27  9:47 Ian MacAla             47 M   409 Vernon CT               
 5584  925/1458 M1929   49:51   46:27  9:47 Michael Longo          23 M 13378 Manchester CT           
 5585  349/1242 F3039   48:39   46:27  9:47 Malgorzata Marchuk     34 F  4299 Lake Placid NY          
 5586  525/700  M1418   52:20   46:27  9:47 Quin Delaney           16 M 10797 Coventry CT             
 5587  165/674  F4044   50:47   46:28  9:48 Diana Sullivan         42 F  4070 Ellington CT            
 5588  210/522  M5559   51:24   46:28  9:48 Daniel Laffin Jr       56 M  4803 East Hartford CT        
 5589  350/1242 F3039   53:42   46:28  9:48 Jacqueline Sagendorf   33 F 11787 Ellington CT            
 5590  203/509  M0113   49:49   46:28  9:48 Drew Angelo            13 M  5571 Marlborough CT          
 5591  442/786  M4549   54:02   46:29  9:48 Thomas Carpenter       46 M 14424 Manchester CT           
 5592  166/674  F4044   48:23   46:29  9:48 Vanessa Barneschi      41 F  1674 West Hartford CT        
 5593  584/1643 F1929   48:33   46:29  9:48 Sarah Paprzyca         29 F  7430 New York NY             
 5594  393/817  M5054   51:55   46:29  9:48 Robert Seeds           50 M  3816 Terryville CT           
 5595  211/522  M5559   48:33   46:29  9:48 Chuck Paprzyca         56 M  7428 Hebron CT               
 5596  443/786  M4549   49:48   46:29  9:48 Martin Spartz          46 M  8474 Ellington CT            
 5597  526/700  M1418   52:24   46:29  9:48 Ryan Sifuentes         14 M 10235 Plainville CT           
 5598  926/1458 M1929   53:35   46:29  9:48 Ora Merkel             22 M  7141 East Hartford CT        
 5599  697/1207 M3039   52:36   46:29  9:48 Bryant Infantas        36 M  4923 Shelton CT              
 5600   20/144  F6064   52:16   46:29  9:48 Maryanne Brustolon     61 F  9869 Coventry CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 113
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5601  698/1207 M3039   49:35   46:29  9:48 Robert Beaver Jr.      33 M 11271 Riverhead NY            
 5602  585/1643 F1929   49:48   46:29  9:48 Jennifer Spartz        19 F  8473 Ellington CT            
 5603  699/1207 M3039   48:16   46:30  9:48 Thomas Case            30 M 10799 Vernon CT               
 5604  394/817  M5054   55:30   46:30  9:48 Lloyd Pedersen         50 M 13586 Bolton CT               
 5605  146/603  F4549   48:25   46:30  9:48 Kristen Addabbo        47 F  1227 Niantic CT              
 5606  212/522  M5559   48:52   46:30  9:48 William Glenney        56 M  1565 Middletown RI           
 5607  351/1242 F3039   48:06   46:30  9:48 Maya Raichelson        36 F 11407 Glastonbury CT          
 5608  395/817  M5054   49:22   46:31  9:48 James Ward             54 M  9151 Simsbury CT             
 5609  352/1242 F3039   51:30   46:31  9:48 Robyn Wilgis           37 F  8765 Willimantic CT          
 5610  396/817  M5054   49:37   46:31  9:48 John Gregory           54 M  1797 Richmond VA             
 5611  927/1458 M1929   51:01   46:31  9:48 Kyle Acelin            20 M  9063 Manchester CT           
 5612  221/607  F1418   48:30   46:31  9:48 Emily Savino           15 F  4392 Hampton CT              
 5613  928/1458 M1929   52:23   46:31  9:48 Jeffrey Landsberg      27 M  9899 Windsor CT              
 5614  586/1643 F1929   49:22   46:31  9:48 Kristen Ward           24 F  9148 Simsbury CT             
 5615   21/144  F6064   50:28   46:32  9:48 Judith Palimeri        61 F  1965 Granby CT               
 5616  929/1458 M1929   52:23   46:32  9:48 Robert Landsberg       24 M  3524 Vernon CT               
 5617   23/274  F5559   50:11   46:32  9:48 Carmen Maloon          56 F  3009 Vernon CT               
 5618  222/607  F1418   52:18   46:32  9:48 Jessica Niggebrugge    15 F  7129 Manchester CT           
 5619  371/700  M4044   47:43   46:32  9:48 Jack Cunniff           42 M  6636 Tariffville CT          
 5620  223/607  F1418   48:16   46:32  9:48 Michelle Turkington    16 F 10493 Cromwell CT             
 5621   94/461  F5054   50:24   46:32  9:48 Leslie Frank           52 F 10575 Westwood MA             
 5622  587/1643 F1929   49:57   46:32  9:48 Mary Yard              27 F 11781 Norfolk CT              
 5623  353/1242 F3039   51:30   46:32  9:48 Anola Phothiraj        37 F  3720 Hartford CT             
 5624  700/1207 M3039   55:14   46:32  9:48 Scott Hutchinson       38 M 10980 Brookline MA            
 5625  397/817  M5054   49:47   46:32  9:48 Michael Sobol          52 M   454 Coventry CT             
 5626  224/607  F1418   50:15   46:32  9:49 Jessica Flagg          17 F 11982 West Suffield CT        
 5627  225/607  F1418   52:43   46:32  9:49 Taylor Strange         16 F 11995 Cheshire CT             
 5628  354/1242 F3039   53:38   46:32  9:49 Donna Koji             39 F 14556 Portland CT             
 5629  355/1242 F3039   53:34   46:33  9:49 Jessica Brockmeyer     30 F  6859 Manchester CT           
 5630  527/700  M1418   52:01   46:33  9:49 Joe Hayes              15 M 11468 Southington CT          
 5631  226/607  F1418   52:43   46:33  9:49 Emily Kulpa            16 F 10550 Cheshire CT             
 5632  147/603  F4549   47:20   46:33  9:49 Amy Zeiner             48 F  2768 Simsbury CT             
 5633  356/1242 F3039   52:25   46:33  9:49 Amye Rosa              33 F   644 Silver Spring MD        
 5634   22/144  F6064   48:34   46:33  9:49 Shelley Meyers         60 F  1263 Bloomfield CT           
 5635  372/700  M4044   50:15   46:33  9:49 Stephen Bordeau        43 M  2888 Wethersfield CT         
 5636  701/1207 M3039   49:44   46:33  9:49 Benjamin Golas         34 M  3332 New York NY             
 5637  227/607  F1418   52:19   46:33  9:49 Caitlyn Mockler        16 F  7936 Manchester CT           
 5638  148/603  F4549   48:07   46:33  9:49 Bonnie Bates           49 F 13512 Hebron CT               
 5639  228/607  F1418   51:03   46:34  9:49 Julia Pazniokas        18 F  7210 West Hartford CT        
 5640  398/817  M5054   51:52   46:34  9:49 Ethan Whitaker         52 M   175 Wiscasset ME            
 5641   93/304  M6064   50:15   46:34  9:49 Rick Taff              61 M  2877 Glastonbury CT          
 5642  213/522  M5559   50:31   46:34  9:49 Rick Butler            59 M   516 Coventry CT             
 5643  702/1207 M3039   50:28   46:34  9:49 Rob Faber              30 M 14618 East Windsor CT         
 5644  373/700  M4044   49:12   46:34  9:49 Gordon Rowe            41 M 11492 Southington CT          
 5645  374/700  M4044   51:09   46:34  9:49 Stephen Warner         41 M 12107 Broad Brook CT          
 5646  930/1458 M1929   55:36   46:34  9:49 Alexandru Benza        27 M  2256 Rocky Hill CT           
 5647  703/1207 M3039   50:12   46:34  9:49 Craig Obergfell        31 M 11126 Manchester CT           
 5648  444/786  M4549   51:28   46:35  9:49 William Kupernik, Sr.  45 M  1074 Windsor Locks CT        
 5649  149/603  F4549   50:18   46:35  9:49 Pam Cavaliere          48 F  8420 East Hartford CT        
 5650  357/1242 F3039   50:13   46:35  9:49 Cailin Donahue         33 F 11063 Bolton CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 114
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5651  375/700  M4044   51:07   46:35  9:49 Eric Kaplan            41 M  8358 Wallingford CT          
 5652  588/1643 F1929   55:37   46:35  9:49 Annie Irvine           28 F  2257 Rocky Hill CT           
 5653  399/817  M5054   47:54   46:35  9:49 William Murphy         53 M  2095 Tolland CT              
 5654  229/607  F1418   52:07   46:35  9:49 Abbey Rose Tedford     15 F  1973 Colchester CT           
 5655  589/1643 F1929   50:11   46:36  9:49 Leah Morse             23 F 12797 Enfield CT              
 5656  150/603  F4549   49:00   46:36  9:49 Ann Brainard           45 F 14126 Unknown UN              
 5657  528/700  M1418   48:33   46:36  9:49 Ryan Nowak             14 M  6516 Wethersfield CT         
 5658  358/1242 F3039   50:09   46:36  9:49 Shelley McNamee        39 F   126 Tolland CT              
 5659  230/607  F1418   53:22   46:36  9:49 Molly Sullivan         16 F 13921 Colchester CT           
 5660  704/1207 M3039   49:41   46:36  9:49 Helberth Ariza         37 M  7292 West Hartford CT        
 5661  359/1242 F3039   51:21   46:36  9:49 Anna Fleischman        31 F  2332 Vernon CT               
 5662  376/700  M4044   49:00   46:36  9:49 Daniel Mellitt         43 M 10016 Cheshire CT             
 5663  590/1643 F1929   49:30   46:36  9:49 Jamie Milka            28 F   602 Manchester CT           
 5664  931/1458 M1929   51:55   46:36  9:49 Sean Flanagan          25 M  6312 Glastonbury CT          
 5665  591/1643 F1929   50:45   46:37  9:49 Courteney Obrien       29 F  3150 West Suffield CT        
 5666  204/509  M0113   51:31   46:37  9:49 Austin Larabee         11 M 13823 South Glastonbury CT    
 5667  231/607  F1418   49:38   46:37  9:49 Alyssa Andrade         14 F  4232 South Windsor CT        
 5668   95/461  F5054   50:44   46:37  9:49 Michelle Trabosh       50 F  6341 Hartford CT             
 5669  932/1458 M1929   49:39   46:37  9:49 Ryan Duval             28 M  5203 Broad Brook CT          
 5670  592/1643 F1929   49:13   46:37  9:50 Erin Donovan           28 F  1022 Tolland CT              
 5671   95/445  F0113   49:06   46:37  9:50 Caila Raymond          12 F  8214 Unionville CT           
 5672  705/1207 M3039   50:16   46:37  9:50 Jason Camillo          32 M 11142 Milford CT              
 5673  529/700  M1418   52:24   46:37  9:50 Paul Maloney           16 M  5458 Manchester CT           
 5674  933/1458 M1929   49:56   46:37  9:50 Cameron Palmer         25 M 13248 Brighton MA             
 5675  400/817  M5054   49:44   46:37  9:50 William Goodwin        52 M  8460 Valley Stream NY        
 5676  593/1643 F1929   54:19   46:37  9:50 Kelly Overbye          23 F  1420 Simsbury CT             
 5677  167/674  F4044   52:06   46:37  9:50 Kathi Sawka            43 F  8299 Andover MA              
 5678  151/603  F4549   51:17   46:37  9:50 Elaine Krupski         49 F  5728 Ellington CT            
 5679  594/1643 F1929   49:14   46:37  9:50 Amelia Baker           28 F  1276 Washington DC           
 5680  232/607  F1418   51:10   46:38  9:50 Haley Connors          18 F  1289 West Hartford CT        
 5681  377/700  M4044   51:46   46:38  9:50 Tripp Hutchinson       40 M 13709 Waterford CT            
 5682  706/1207 M3039   48:44   46:38  9:50 James Carter           37 M  8661 West Hartford CT        
 5683  168/674  F4044   47:55   46:38  9:50 Teresa Benner          43 F  9872 Glastonbury CT          
 5684  934/1458 M1929   48:31   46:38  9:50 Chris Cannata          21 M 10386 East Hartford CT        
 5685  530/700  M1418   50:57   46:38  9:50 Matthew Willhoft       17 M 10862 Manchester CT           
 5686  935/1458 M1929   51:57   46:38  9:50 Nicholas Visinski      20 M  2520 Storrs CT               
 5687  214/522  M5559   48:07   46:38  9:50 Tim Curry              59 M   621 West Hartford CT        
 5688  707/1207 M3039   48:37   46:38  9:50 Erik Nilsson           30 M 14225 Southington CT          
 5689  595/1643 F1929   51:57   46:38  9:50 Emily Morris           22 F   349 Bolton CT               
 5690  596/1643 F1929   47:59   46:38  9:50 Naomi Baretta          29 F  4931 Vernon CT               
 5691  708/1207 M3039   47:52   46:38  9:50 Mark O'Neill           38 M 10214 Cumberland RI           
 5692  936/1458 M1929   48:04   46:38  9:50 Michael McLain         20 M 12831 Tolland CT              
 5693  597/1643 F1929   52:05   46:39  9:50 Rachael D'Angelo       24 F  9397 Middletown CT           
 5694   24/274  F5559   48:00   46:39  9:50 Lori Watts             56 F 10663 Swampscott MA           
 5695  360/1242 F3039   52:39   46:39  9:50 Tracy Ruggiero         30 F  4173 Coventry CT             
 5696  152/603  F4549   51:51   46:39  9:50 Kristen Lewis          45 F 12710 South Windsor CT        
 5697  361/1242 F3039   48:23   46:39  9:50 Kelly Holve            36 F 11335 Huntington MA           
 5698  531/700  M1418   52:24   46:39  9:50 Sam McEvoy             16 M  3778 Manchester CT           
 5699  362/1242 F3039   50:56   46:39  9:50 Linda Capasso          36 F 14581 Wethersfield CT         
 5700  598/1643 F1929   48:32   46:39  9:50 Jessica Ruddy          20 F 10385 East Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 115
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5701  445/786  M4549   51:12   46:39  9:50 Sean Campbell          49 M  5445 Swampscott MA           
 5702  446/786  M4549   47:54   46:39  9:50 Tom O'Shea             48 M 14554 West Hartford CT        
 5703  401/817  M5054   51:55   46:39  9:50 Steve Bebrin           52 M  7511 Vernon CT               
 5704  709/1207 M3039   47:52   46:40  9:50 Paul Petersen          39 M 10411 Releigh NC              
 5705  233/607  F1418   53:48   46:40  9:50 Katie Wildman          15 F  4365 West Simsbury CT        
 5706  215/522  M5559   49:29   46:40  9:50 Paul Griswold          56 M  3012 Kensington CT           
 5707  153/603  F4549   48:23   46:40  9:50 Patricia Brown         46 F  5182 Windham CT              
 5708  599/1643 F1929   53:52   46:40  9:50 Adeta Pytel            20 F 13993 Wethersfield CT         
 5709   96/445  F0113   52:40   46:40  9:50 Kristin Cancelliere    13 F  9203 Rocky Hill CT           
 5710  532/700  M1418   52:02   46:40  9:50 Kyle Hoehne            16 M  8703 Vernon NJ               
 5711  363/1242 F3039   48:07   46:40  9:50 Megan Drahos           30 F  6469 Avon CT                 
 5712  937/1458 M1929   53:52   46:40  9:50 James Brekke           25 M 14274 Manchester CT           
 5713  938/1458 M1929   49:29   46:40  9:50 Paul Griswold          22 M  2140 Kensington CT           
 5714   23/144  F6064   50:39   46:40  9:50 Judy Lodi              60 F  6678 Bolton CT               
 5715  710/1207 M3039   50:20   46:41  9:50 Nicholas Segretario    33 M 12743 Roxbury MA              
 5716  169/674  F4044   54:59   46:41  9:50 Julie Dragat           40 F  5403 West Hartford CT        
 5717  939/1458 M1929   51:50   46:41  9:50 Patrick Roberts        24 M  4650 Clinton CT              
 5718  600/1643 F1929   52:05   46:41  9:50 Rebecca Vanderleest    19 F  8061 Vernon CT               
 5719  378/700  M4044   48:33   46:41  9:50 David Hill             44 M  4835 Needham MA              
 5720  170/674  F4044   54:55   46:41  9:50 Cherish Hairrell       43 F  5542 Huntley IL              
 5721  402/817  M5054   51:13   46:41  9:50 Jae Lorenzet           52 M  5437 Ellington CT            
 5722  533/700  M1418   49:41   46:41  9:50 Patrick Witham         17 M  4661 Vernon CT               
 5723  601/1643 F1929   48:08   46:41  9:50 Lauren Awerman         25 F  5472 Wethersfield CT         
 5724  940/1458 M1929   49:58   46:42  9:50 John Wisniowski        23 M  9089 Enfield CT              
 5725  447/786  M4549   48:06   46:42  9:50 William Bronson, Jr.   45 M  9977 Farmington CT           
 5726   29/149  M6569   49:25   46:42  9:50 Richard Meinzer        69 M  7769 Glastonbury CT          
 5727  171/674  F4044   50:43   46:42  9:50 Mary Zeman             41 F 11566 West Hartford CT        
 5728  379/700  M4044   51:18   46:42  9:50 Don Lekang             44 M 14658 Chantilly VA            
 5729  403/817  M5054   51:25   46:42  9:50 John Berglund          52 M  4385 Vernon CT               
 5730  602/1643 F1929   49:29   46:42  9:50 Melissa Griswold       28 F  2474 Washington DC           
 5731  534/700  M1418   48:39   46:42  9:51 Matthew Nowak          18 M 11123 Wethersfield CT         
 5732  711/1207 M3039   50:22   46:42  9:51 Alexander Ward         34 M  3214 Bethlehem PA            
 5733  404/817  M5054   50:17   46:42  9:51 Peter Sullivan         53 M  2443 Tolland CT              
 5734   96/461  F5054   51:58   46:42  9:51 Jeri Bebrin            50 F  7509 Vernon CT               
 5735  380/700  M4044   49:17   46:43  9:51 Mark Moriarty          42 M 11290 Burlington CT           
 5736  381/700  M4044   48:09   46:43  9:51 Marshall Pimenta       41 M  5100 Guilford CT             
 5737  712/1207 M3039   51:41   46:43  9:51 David Poore            37 M 13589 Norwich CT              
 5738  713/1207 M3039   48:51   46:43  9:51 Josh Kohl              31 M 13911 Tariffville CT          
 5739  603/1643 F1929   49:18   46:43  9:51 Lindsey Kinel          22 F 14706 East Hartford CT        
 5740  234/607  F1418   50:48   46:43  9:51 Lindsey Scarpace       18 F  4132 Marlborough CT          
 5741  941/1458 M1929   50:49   46:43  9:51 Scott Schoonover       28 M  6376 Windsor CT              
 5742  448/786  M4549   52:13   46:44  9:51 Thomas Keyser          45 M  4539 Longmeadow MA           
 5743  364/1242 F3039   48:43   46:44  9:51 Heather Savino-Bell    30 F 12587 Hampton CT              
 5744  172/674  F4044   49:12   46:44  9:51 Kristin Keane          43 F  5949 Reno NV                 
 5745  365/1242 F3039   49:23   46:45  9:51 Kimberly Page          37 F 14408 Glastonbury CT          
 5746   97/461  F5054   49:25   46:45  9:51 Dora Cooley            54 F  3209 South Windsor CT        
 5747  942/1458 M1929   53:06   46:45  9:51 Aj Birmingham          19 M 14290 Rocky Hill CT           
 5748  943/1458 M1929   52:02   46:45  9:51 Andrew Tarry           28 M  7365 Feasterville-Trevose PA 
 5749   25/274  F5559   50:59   46:45  9:51 Susan O'Connor         56 F  7901 Storrs CT               
 5750  366/1242 F3039   49:40   46:45  9:51 Shelly Austin          35 F  4162 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 116
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5751  604/1643 F1929   53:55   46:45  9:51 Susan Schneider        27 F  3261 Manchester CT           
 5752  235/607  F1418   54:04   46:45  9:51 Caitlyn Sutherland     18 F 10179 Somers CT               
 5753  173/674  F4044   50:17   46:45  9:51 Lori Catania           43 F 11482 Wethersfield CT         
 5754  216/522  M5559   51:19   46:45  9:51 Mark Budarz            55 M  7318 South Windsor CT        
 5755  367/1242 F3039   48:57   46:46  9:51 Jennifer Yarter-Polmat 38 F  1450 Enfield CT              
 5756   98/461  F5054   49:44   46:46  9:51 Cathy Hosein           54 F  2386 Bloomfield CT           
 5757  605/1643 F1929   54:45   46:46  9:51 Lindsey Holland        27 F  7956 Glastonbury CT          
 5758  606/1643 F1929   49:16   46:46  9:51 Lindsay Lafond         24 F 10771 Bloomfield CT           
 5759  154/603  F4549   49:45   46:46  9:51 Julie Gladstone        47 F   180 Middletown CT           
 5760  449/786  M4549   51:02   46:46  9:51 Carl Rohan             48 M 11419 Springfield MA          
 5761  607/1643 F1929   52:36   46:46  9:51 Abby Petersen          22 F  6244 West Simsbury CT        
 5762  608/1643 F1929   52:37   46:46  9:51 Lisa Bouclier          28 F  8922 Manchester CT           
 5763   26/274  F5559   50:08   46:47  9:52 Maggie Cosker          55 F  5390 Windsor CT              
 5764  609/1643 F1929   49:14   46:47  9:52 Kelly Jensen           19 F 10835 Farmington CT           
 5765  405/817  M5054   51:16   46:47  9:52 Thomas Coba            54 M  9914 Shelton CT              
 5766  610/1643 F1929   51:53   46:47  9:52 Kim Chapman            27 F  1224 Newington CT            
 5767   97/445  F0113   53:26   46:47  9:52 Leah Seften            13 F  8873 Bolton CT               
 5768  155/603  F4549   49:04   46:47  9:52 Brenda Walsh           49 F 11218 Weatogue CT             
 5769  156/603  F4549   49:00   46:47  9:52 Jamie Stross           48 F   591 Farmington CT           
 5770    2/16   M7579   47:30   46:47  9:52 Wilhelm Frederich      76 M    76 Ellington CT            
 5771  368/1242 F3039   53:58   46:47  9:52 Jessica Schneider      30 F  3258 Manchester CT           
 5772   98/445  F0113   47:46   46:47  9:52 Hannah Rumley          12 F 14397 Hebron CT               
 5773  944/1458 M1929   50:46   46:47  9:52 Robert Bolton          19 M  9452 Vernon CT               
 5774  611/1643 F1929   54:47   46:47  9:52 Melissa Yanagi         29 F 14482 Boston MA               
 5775  382/700  M4044   55:04   46:47  9:52 Rich Walkden           41 M  3324 Bristol VT              
 5776  174/674  F4044   48:35   46:47  9:52 Brenda Gentile         41 F  7728 Hebron CT               
 5777  714/1207 M3039   54:47   46:47  9:52 Tad Yanagi             32 M 14481 Boston MA               
 5778  157/603  F4549   49:04   46:48  9:52 Jill Manners           45 F 11256 Canton CT               
 5779   99/445  F0113   50:32   46:48  9:52 Erin O'Brien           13 F 12917 West Hartford CT        
 5780  236/607  F1418   48:55   46:48  9:52 Rebecca Schroder       14 F  5159 South Windsor CT        
 5781  158/603  F4549   50:18   46:48  9:52 Pam Bonaguide          45 F  1190 Wayland MA              
 5782  237/607  F1418   48:55   46:48  9:52 Madison Van Den Eynde  14 F  8651 South Windsor CT        
 5783  450/786  M4549   48:59   46:48  9:52 Michael Lindsey        47 M   356 Tolland CT              
 5784  383/700  M4044   50:16   46:48  9:52 Sigurd Peterson        40 M  4573 Glastonbury CT          
 5785  715/1207 M3039   47:39   46:48  9:52 Michael Gorgone        36 M 10380 Columbia CT             
 5786  612/1643 F1929   50:07   46:48  9:52 Erin Twohig            26 F  3420 Simsbury CT             
 5787  217/522  M5559   50:02   46:48  9:52 Peter Marceau          59 M  3547 Dumfries VA             
 5788  384/700  M4044   48:55   46:48  9:52 David Van Den Eynde    44 M  8649 South Windsor CT        
 5789  205/509  M0113   53:27   46:48  9:52 Peter Toupence         10 M 14150 Andover CT              
 5790  238/607  F1418   48:55   46:49  9:52 Ali Gough              14 F   980 South Windsor CT        
 5791  535/700  M1418   53:52   46:49  9:52 Garrett Connolly       17 M  5473 South Windsor CT        
 5792  716/1207 M3039   52:54   46:49  9:52 Matthew Person         31 M 11574 Windham CT              
 5793  536/700  M1418   50:25   46:49  9:52 Timothy Merrill        14 M 12902 Enfield CT              
 5794  239/607  F1418   48:32   46:49  9:52 Angela Pereda          16 F 14285 Glastonbury CT          
 5795  100/445  F0113   47:39   46:49  9:52 Giavannah Gorgone       8 F 10381 Columbia CT             
 5796  717/1207 M3039   51:55   46:49  9:52 John Phillips          38 M  9325 Norwalk CT              
 5797  613/1643 F1929   48:42   46:50  9:52 Julia Sullivan         27 F  5275 Weatogue CT             
 5798  406/817  M5054   51:07   46:50  9:52 Donald Ratte           53 M   416 Coventry CT             
 5799  101/445  F0113   51:23   46:50  9:52 Zulma Dunn             12 F 13830 Watertown CT            
 5800  159/603  F4549   49:17   46:50  9:52 Nancy Jensen           48 F 10834 Farmington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 117
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5801   94/304  M6064   48:43   46:50  9:52 Dennis Sullivan        61 M  5274 Weatogue CT             
 5802  945/1458 M1929   48:43   46:50  9:52 Rhodes Rouse           26 M  9444 Weatogue CT             
 5803  102/445  F0113   48:55   46:50  9:52 Ryley Higgins          12 F  9375 Avon CT                 
 5804  946/1458 M1929   54:56   46:50  9:52 John Metais            21 M  5757 Avon CT                 
 5805  240/607  F1418   53:49   46:50  9:52 Carly Radin            15 F  4416 Simsbury CT             
 5806  218/522  M5559   54:37   46:50  9:52 David Parker           57 M 13218 Oakdale CT              
 5807  160/603  F4549   48:42   46:50  9:52 Shayla Coutu           48 F 10883 Lebanon CT              
 5808   99/461  F5054   47:03   46:50  9:52 Bernadette Hebert      51 F  6760 Wolcott CT              
 5809  614/1643 F1929   48:33   46:51  9:52 Vivian Pereda          20 F  6460 Glastonbury CT          
 5810  615/1643 F1929   50:17   46:51  9:52 Heather Carbone        28 F  5592 South Boston MA         
 5811  537/700  M1418   54:33   46:51  9:52 Jack Baldwin           16 M 11120 Southampton MA          
 5812  718/1207 M3039   53:06   46:51  9:52 Marco Latina           34 M  4802 Middletown CT           
 5813   95/304  M6064   51:57   46:51  9:52 Ted Anderst            64 M  8104 Norwalk CT              
 5814  616/1643 F1929   51:50   46:51  9:52 Jeannine Metivier      20 F  5963 Mystic CT               
 5815  241/607  F1418   48:03   46:51  9:52 Morgan Yandow          18 F 11060 Glastonbury CT          
 5816  719/1207 M3039   52:53   46:51  9:52 Timothy Gilmore        31 M 10527 Andover CT              
 5817  206/509  M0113   53:56   46:51  9:52 Bryan Gleba             9 M 10876 Manchester CT           
 5818  175/674  F4044   50:42   46:51  9:53 Kiki Churchill         40 F  4591 Tolland CT              
 5819  947/1458 M1929   54:17   46:51  9:53 Mark Popovitch         28 M  4813 Tolland CT              
 5820  407/817  M5054   48:59   46:51  9:53 Stephen Hussey         54 M  7418 West Hartford CT        
 5821  617/1643 F1929   48:06   46:52  9:53 Diane Szabo            26 F 12988 West Hartford CT        
 5822  720/1207 M3039   50:09   46:52  9:53 Chris Muska            38 M  4764 Indianapolis IN         
 5823  219/522  M5559   53:30   46:52  9:53 David Anderson         55 M 12203 Tolland CT              
 5824  538/700  M1418   50:08   46:52  9:53 Alexander Harley       14 M  4226 Chapel Hill NC          
 5825  408/817  M5054   53:15   46:52  9:53 Patrick Sullivan       53 M  5760 West Simsbury CT        
 5826  369/1242 F3039   50:09   46:52  9:53 Mindy Muska            37 F  4765 Indianapolis IN         
 5827   27/274  F5559   47:48   46:52  9:53 Christine Ciccone      59 F  9315 Glastonbury CT          
 5828  618/1643 F1929   48:05   46:53  9:53 Jacqueline Ives        22 F  9941 Manchester CT           
 5829  103/445  F0113   53:56   46:53  9:53 Rachael Suhie          12 F 12458 Manchester CT           
 5830  451/786  M4549   50:36   46:53  9:53 Scott Rudder           45 M 13705 East Hampton CT         
 5831  370/1242 F3039   52:37   46:53  9:53 Allison Weiser         33 F 11675 Tariffville CT          
 5832  452/786  M4549   49:30   46:53  9:53 Lee McKinney           45 M  7531 Kensington CT           
 5833   30/149  M6569   48:44   46:53  9:53 Steve Kitsock          66 M  3242 Manchester CT           
 5834  619/1643 F1929   48:05   46:53  9:53 Victoria Ives          20 F  9818 Glastonbury CT          
 5835  948/1458 M1929   53:03   46:53  9:53 David Pildis           29 M 12355 West Hartford CT        
 5836  949/1458 M1929   52:18   46:53  9:53 Matthew Rucci          24 M   954 Waterford CT            
 5837  161/603  F4549   51:52   46:54  9:53 Ellen Gordon           48 F  5962 Mystic CT               
 5838   96/304  M6064   48:51   46:54  9:53 Ron Savaria            62 M  5167 Broad Brook CT          
 5839  176/674  F4044   51:15   46:54  9:53 Cheryl Dewardener      43 F  4029 Narragansett RI         
 5840  539/700  M1418   49:33   46:54  9:53 Johnny Bollash         14 M  2853 Manchester CT           
 5841  385/700  M4044   48:14   46:54  9:53 Timothy Nolt           41 M 12020 Hebron CT               
 5842  950/1458 M1929   50:39   46:54  9:53 Andrew Hopko           29 M  3919 West Hartford CT        
 5843  100/461  F5054   47:49   46:54  9:53 Lynn Damon             50 F  8437 South Glastonbury CT    
 5844  409/817  M5054   48:05   46:54  9:53 Jeff Nordmark          52 M 14568 Ellington CT            
 5845  162/603  F4549   50:08   46:54  9:53 Marcelle Groves        47 F 12518 Marlborough CT          
 5846  163/603  F4549   49:16   46:54  9:53 Patti Hedges           49 F  9161 Glastonbury CT          
 5847  410/817  M5054   51:33   46:54  9:53 Woody Baird            52 M 10894 South Glastonbury CT    
 5848  101/461  F5054   49:55   46:54  9:53 Janice Lytle           51 F  1329 Alexandria VA           
 5849  951/1458 M1929   49:17   46:55  9:53 Ben Hedges             23 M  9162 Glastonbury CT          
 5850  721/1207 M3039   54:08   46:55  9:53 Jeff Stoecker          38 M 14635 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 118
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5851  371/1242 F3039   53:38   46:55  9:53 Jennifer Morrison      35 F 12143 Willimantic CT          
 5852  372/1242 F3039   54:32   46:55  9:53 Therese Almquist       35 F  9126 Ashford CT              
 5853  620/1643 F1929   48:36   46:55  9:53 Katherine Morelli      26 F 13373 Cambridge MA            
 5854  621/1643 F1929   47:46   46:55  9:53 Amanda Groher          22 F  2399 South Glastonbury CT    
 5855  453/786  M4549   48:23   46:55  9:53 Scott Fanning          45 M  9499 Avon CT                 
 5856  411/817  M5054   50:15   46:55  9:53 Joseph Roman           52 M  2748 Enfield CT              
 5857  454/786  M4549   51:21   46:55  9:53 John Hardy             49 M 11991 Manchester CT           
 5858  220/522  M5559   53:04   46:55  9:53 Richard Pildis         59 M  2280 Cheshire CT             
 5859  164/603  F4549   50:05   46:55  9:53 Susan MacHuga          45 F  5856 Tolland CT              
 5860  412/817  M5054   51:53   46:55  9:53 Harry Greenfield       51 M  4643 Manchester CT           
 5861  165/603  F4549   48:28   46:56  9:53 Lisa Hartman           47 F  9295 Marlborough CT          
 5862  622/1643 F1929   49:18   46:56  9:53 Elizabeth Porter       23 F   213 West Hartford CT        
 5863  540/700  M1418   51:56   46:56  9:53 Christopher Montemerlo 18 M  4776 Windsor Locks CT        
 5864  102/461  F5054   48:28   46:56  9:53 Joanne Goode           53 F  6592 Marlborough CT          
 5865  177/674  F4044   51:07   46:56  9:53 Brenda Harrington      44 F  5032 Waterford CT            
 5866  104/445  F0113   50:05   46:56  9:54 Kathy MacHuga          13 F  5857 Tolland CT              
 5867  166/603  F4549   50:29   46:56  9:54 Lisa Gallant           48 F  7440 Ashford CT              
 5868  455/786  M4549   50:17   46:56  9:54 Ray Guarino            47 M  2820 Colchester CT           
 5869  541/700  M1418   52:51   46:56  9:54 Matthew Lemire         16 M  2148 Hebron CT               
 5870  242/607  F1418   48:06   46:57  9:54 Emma Christensen       15 F 12610 West Hartford CT        
 5871  456/786  M4549   50:29   46:57  9:54 Roy Gallant            49 M  7439 Ashford CT              
 5872  952/1458 M1929   53:29   46:57  9:54 Kevin Pinto            22 M  2547 South Windsor CT        
 5873  623/1643 F1929   49:23   46:57  9:54 Melinda Matthews       26 F  5091 New Britain CT          
 5874  105/445  F0113   48:13   46:57  9:54 Juliet Orszulak        13 F 14976 Windsor CT              
 5875  722/1207 M3039   54:16   46:57  9:54 Jaime Nieves           34 M 11526 Swampscott MA           
 5876  386/700  M4044   49:26   46:57  9:54 Garry Roman            40 M  3389 Granby CT               
 5877  413/817  M5054   52:46   46:57  9:54 Dean Kroll             53 M  7197 Orchard Park NY         
 5878  723/1207 M3039   49:50   46:57  9:54 Michael Flynn          39 M  5991 New York NY             
 5879  243/607  F1418   52:59   46:57  9:54 Olivia Hammick         16 F  8583 Avon CT                 
 5880  244/607  F1418   48:52   46:57  9:54 Nicole Ozark           16 F 14154 Columbia CT             
 5881  624/1643 F1929   53:59   46:58  9:54 Erin Smith             27 F 11968 Wethersfield CT         
 5882  178/674  F4044   51:01   46:58  9:54 Andrea Rowe            41 F  1813 Manchester CT           
 5883  457/786  M4549   55:10   46:58  9:54 Scott Brown            47 M  9281 Manchester CT           
 5884  207/509  M0113   49:26   46:58  9:54 Luke Roman             10 M  3391 Granby CT               
 5885   28/274  F5559   50:18   46:58  9:54 Barbara Angelo         59 F  5572 Marlborough CT          
 5886  373/1242 F3039   48:31   46:58  9:54 Jill Krawski           31 F 13836 Burlington CT           
 5887  245/607  F1418   49:44   46:58  9:54 Mary Howard            15 F  8332 Glastonbury CT          
 5888  625/1643 F1929   48:35   46:58  9:54 Jennifer Kirk          28 F  9225 Simsbury CT             
 5889  221/522  M5559   49:31   46:58  9:54 W Jay Krompinger       56 M   959 West Hartford CT        
 5890  953/1458 M1929   51:56   46:59  9:54 Andrew Bieszad         25 M  6510 West Hartford CT        
 5891  954/1458 M1929   50:58   46:59  9:54 Stan Berdnick          27 M  9571 Farmington CT           
 5892  246/607  F1418   49:44   46:59  9:54 Hayley Howard          17 F  8331 Glastonbury CT          
 5893  955/1458 M1929   52:44   46:59  9:54 Jonathan Hart          29 M  9699 Storrs CT               
 5894  103/461  F5054   52:47   46:59  9:54 Teresa Kroll           50 F  7196 Orchard Park NY         
 5895  458/786  M4549   52:50   46:59  9:54 Lane Resnik            46 M   813 Ellington CT            
 5896  247/607  F1418   48:15   46:59  9:54 Emily Diana            17 F 12185 Manchester CT           
 5897  626/1643 F1929   50:58   46:59  9:54 Juliana Gordin         27 F  9570 Farmington CT           
 5898  387/700  M4044   48:25   46:59  9:54 Frank Castagna         42 M  6018 Cheshire CT             
 5899   31/149  M6569   50:41   46:59  9:54 Brian Rivard           69 M  1004 South Windsor CT        
 5900  179/674  F4044   53:23   46:59  9:54 Michele Burnat         43 F  9109 Amston CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 119
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5901  956/1458 M1929   48:30   46:59  9:54 Douglas Dell'accio     21 M  8523 West Hartford CT        
 5902  957/1458 M1929   53:12   46:59  9:54 Dan Richards           20 M 13471 Newington CT            
 5903  627/1643 F1929   51:03   46:59  9:54 Emma Mullen            24 F 12760 Manchester CT           
 5904  414/817  M5054   51:08   46:59  9:54 James Lemeris          53 M  5784 Cromwell CT             
 5905  388/700  M4044   50:00   46:59  9:54 Duane Kennedy          40 M  4726 Tolland CT              
 5906  958/1458 M1929   53:13   46:59  9:54 Greg Coco              20 M 13157 Newington CT            
 5907  106/445  F0113   48:07   47:00  9:54 Sarah Andrews          12 F 13916 Salem CT                
 5908  628/1643 F1929   51:25   47:00  9:54 Kristen Tibbetts       26 F  4747 Bridgeport CT           
 5909  459/786  M4549   52:13   47:00  9:54 Jeffrey Taylor         49 M  3557 Coventry CT             
 5910  389/700  M4044   52:13   47:00  9:54 James Taylor           43 M  6126 Boston MA               
 5911  167/603  F4549   48:23   47:00  9:54 Sherry Boyd            47 F  9321 Trumbull CT             
 5912  629/1643 F1929   48:53   47:00  9:54 Kelly Magnussen        28 F 12201 Manchester CT           
 5913  415/817  M5054   51:20   47:01  9:54 James Willhoft         53 M 10860 Manchester CT           
 5914  542/700  M1418   51:41   47:01  9:54 Christopher Dibble     17 M  1959 Manchester CT           
 5915  374/1242 F3039   47:44   47:01  9:54 Meredith Belliveau     36 F  4466 East Granby CT          
 5916  724/1207 M3039   54:25   47:01  9:54 Matthew Dromgoole      31 M   406 San Francisco CA        
 5917  630/1643 F1929   48:34   47:01  9:55 Susan Stub             27 F  7044 Kensington CT           
 5918  222/522  M5559   50:01   47:01  9:55 Ken Spiegelman         58 M  6007 Glastonbury CT          
 5919  390/700  M4044   49:41   47:01  9:55 Scott Simler           44 M  6116 Tolland CT              
 5920  248/607  F1418   52:46   47:01  9:55 Kat Titterton          15 F  5225 Hebron CT               
 5921  725/1207 M3039   48:25   47:01  9:55 Eric Kopp              38 M 10627 Andover CT              
 5922  460/786  M4549   48:10   47:01  9:55 Kenneth Andrews        45 M 13915 Salem CT                
 5923  416/817  M5054   48:32   47:01  9:55 Dennis Dell'accio      53 M  8524 West Hartford CT        
 5924  959/1458 M1929   54:16   47:01  9:55 Michael Lastrina       24 M  4233 Wethersfield CT         
 5925  168/603  F4549   50:43   47:01  9:55 Jane Carson            47 F  5700 Colchester CT           
 5926  391/700  M4044   50:01   47:01  9:55 David Golas            40 M  3845 Manchester CT           
 5927  726/1207 M3039   51:54   47:02  9:55 Dan Lamoureux          39 M   260 Manchester CT           
 5928  223/522  M5559   49:35   47:02  9:55 Paul Flieger           55 M  8477 Winsted CT              
 5929  224/522  M5559   50:57   47:02  9:55 Robert Casey           57 M  6411 Avon CT                 
 5930  169/603  F4549   50:46   47:02  9:55 Andrea O'Brien         45 F 12914 West Hartford CT        
 5931  170/603  F4549   51:36   47:02  9:55 Jeanne Corey           46 F  8077 Torrington CT           
 5932  392/700  M4044   49:42   47:02  9:55 Thomas Dennis          43 M 13149 Tolland CT              
 5933   97/304  M6064   48:22   47:02  9:55 Jeff Walden            64 M   555 Bristol CT              
 5934  960/1458 M1929   51:26   47:02  9:55 Andrew Tibbetts        28 M  4748 Bridgeport CT           
 5935  375/1242 F3039   47:53   47:02  9:55 Lynn Acosta            36 F  4455 Maricopa AZ             
 5936  631/1643 F1929   51:24   47:02  9:55 Amanda Milardo         26 F 12439 Cromwell CT             
 5937  961/1458 M1929   48:37   47:02  9:55 Adam Robbins-Pianka    24 M  3277 Middletown CT           
 5938  727/1207 M3039   49:57   47:02  9:55 Michael Kolek          30 M 10943 Manchester CT           
 5939  376/1242 F3039   51:35   47:02  9:55 Lori Bistis            32 F  1235 West Hartford CT        
 5940  180/674  F4044   50:42   47:03  9:55 Krista Armentano       42 F 10161 Addison NY              
 5941  181/674  F4044   52:34   47:03  9:55 Michelle Burba         40 F 11516 South Windsor CT        
 5942  182/674  F4044   48:27   47:03  9:55 Maureen Brennan        40 F  3904 Westerly RI             
 5943  393/700  M4044   55:48   47:03  9:55 Brian Lee              43 M 11560 New Britain CT          
 5944  962/1458 M1929   54:18   47:03  9:55 Ronald Neubig          25 M  4056 Meriden CT              
 5945  225/522  M5559   48:50   47:03  9:55 John Byrnes            56 M 12467 West Hartford CT        
 5946  249/607  F1418   48:20   47:03  9:55 Christine Wolfenden    17 F 12905 Manchester CT           
 5947  171/603  F4549   51:18   47:03  9:55 Maureen Hull           47 F 12940 Vernon CT               
 5948  417/817  M5054   48:22   47:04  9:55 Jerry Martell          53 M  6593 Southwick MA            
 5949  963/1458 M1929   52:30   47:04  9:55 Adam Placzek           25 M  9819 Enfield CT              
 5950   98/304  M6064   51:24   47:04  9:55 Peter Miller           62 M  4124 Stafford Springs CT     
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 120
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 5951  418/817  M5054   51:57   47:04  9:55 Mark Colebrook         54 M  1273 Glastonbury CT          
 5952  543/700  M1418   54:59   47:04  9:55 Evan King              18 M  2503 South Windsor CT        
 5953  632/1643 F1929   51:25   47:04  9:55 Kaitlin Miller         27 F  4303 East Hartford CT        
 5954  377/1242 F3039   52:40   47:04  9:55 Julia Wayner           34 F 10288 Enfield CT              
 5955  633/1643 F1929   49:02   47:04  9:55 Claire Melley          20 F  7937 Windsor CT              
 5956  634/1643 F1929   49:02   47:04  9:55 Micaela Melley         24 F  7938 Windsor CT              
 5957  635/1643 F1929   51:41   47:05  9:55 Anita Wilson           20 F 14965 Enfield CT              
 5958  250/607  F1418   53:20   47:05  9:55 Nicole Edlund          16 F 13297 West Hartford CT        
 5959  378/1242 F3039   48:50   47:05  9:55 Ellen Conturso         37 F 12796 Farmington CT           
 5960  544/700  M1418   54:59   47:05  9:55 Jack Bassilakis        17 M 11772 South Windsor CT        
 5961  251/607  F1418   47:05   47:05  9:55 Lauren Futtner         15 F  7695 South Windsor CT        
 5962  252/607  F1418   53:20   47:05  9:55 Samantha Cadieux       17 F 13332 West Hartford CT        
 5963  253/607  F1418   49:50   47:05  9:55 Lexi Solazzo           16 F 10429 Tolland CT              
 5964  636/1643 F1929   52:04   47:05  9:55 Elizabeth Mosher       29 F 14575 Manchester CT           
 5965  107/445  F0113   50:34   47:06  9:56 Mason Worthington      12 F  3074 Manchester CT           
 5966  637/1643 F1929   51:31   47:06  9:56 Julie Needham          22 F  3164 Watertown CT            
 5967  638/1643 F1929   54:01   47:06  9:56 Melinda Hurt           28 F 12648 Portland ME             
 5968  461/786  M4549   47:06   47:06  9:56 William Conley         49 M 11874 Somers CT               
 5969  379/1242 F3039   55:01   47:06  9:56 Kate Fuge              30 F  8129 Farmington CT           
 5970  208/509  M0113   48:06   47:06  9:56 Daniel Madden          11 M 14502 Glastonbury CT          
 5971  639/1643 F1929   51:57   47:06  9:56 Melissa Barton         23 F  6356 Simsbury CT             
 5972  640/1643 F1929   49:23   47:06  9:56 Sarah Butrymowicz      23 F  8428 Enfield CT              
 5973  964/1458 M1929   49:12   47:06  9:56 Christopher Brine      25 M  4882 Salem MA                
 5974  462/786  M4549   54:23   47:06  9:56 Matthew Juros          48 M 12197 North Andover MA        
 5975  728/1207 M3039   50:29   47:06  9:56 John Langenfeld        39 M  2346 Manchester CT           
 5976  965/1458 M1929   49:42   47:07  9:56 Peter Ostashen Jr      24 M  3532 Ellington CT            
 5977  394/700  M4044   50:09   47:07  9:56 Brian Parent           40 M  8669 Remsen NY               
 5978  395/700  M4044   50:29   47:07  9:56 Joseph Langenfeld      42 M   170 East Hampton CT         
 5979  729/1207 M3039   51:50   47:07  9:56 Jeffrey Olson          30 M   493 Cromwell CT             
 5980  966/1458 M1929   48:58   47:07  9:56 Ryan Kilpatrick        19 M  6370 Manchester CT           
 5981  172/603  F4549   54:24   47:07  9:56 Barbara Call           48 F 12198 North Andover MA        
 5982  419/817  M5054   51:00   47:07  9:56 Christopher Jordan     54 M  2422 Lebanon CT              
 5983  420/817  M5054   49:40   47:07  9:56 Christopher Flieger    53 M  5392 Watertown MA            
 5984  730/1207 M3039   50:35   47:08  9:56 Jeffrey Azia           39 M  9827 West Hartford CT        
 5985  641/1643 F1929   48:54   47:08  9:56 Alexandra Lucius       24 F  7684 Worcester MA            
 5986  421/817  M5054   55:14   47:08  9:56 Joe Mangione           53 M 12966 Vernon CT               
 5987  396/700  M4044   50:59   47:08  9:56 James King             40 M  9519 Portland CT             
 5988  226/522  M5559   53:12   47:08  9:56 Ted Carroll            56 M 14071 Hartford CT             
 5989  731/1207 M3039   50:52   47:08  9:56 Tim Newell             30 M  7304 Windsor CT              
 5990  227/522  M5559   51:22   47:09  9:56 David Fletcher         59 M  5611 New York NY             
 5991  642/1643 F1929   54:42   47:09  9:56 Kari Boersma           26 F 10600 Newington CT            
 5992  967/1458 M1929   50:50   47:09  9:56 Brendan Stanley        22 M  7889 South Windsor CT        
 5993  422/817  M5054   50:25   47:09  9:56 David Hoople           52 M  6221 Simsbury CT             
 5994  108/445  F0113   48:09   47:09  9:56 Nicole Hiller          12 F 12131 Rocky Hill CT           
 5995  968/1458 M1929   54:42   47:09  9:56 Michael Palmer         29 M 10596 Simsbury CT             
 5996  643/1643 F1929   47:42   47:09  9:56 Alli Pletzer           23 F  6106 West Simsbury CT        
 5997  423/817  M5054   48:09   47:09  9:56 Jeff Hiller            51 M 12130 Rocky Hill CT           
 5998  644/1643 F1929   51:31   47:09  9:56 Brianna Plosky         26 F 11107 West Hartford CT        
 5999  545/700  M1418   49:19   47:09  9:56 Tyler Lapointe         18 M  4518 Manchester CT           
 6000  104/461  F5054   50:25   47:09  9:56 Betsy Hoople           52 F  6222 Simsbury CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 121
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6001  173/603  F4549   48:46   47:09  9:56 Traci McGowan          45 F 13335 West Hartford CT        
 6002  254/607  F1418   51:22   47:09  9:56 Loren Gutowski         15 F   484 Kensington CT           
 6003  397/700  M4044   49:06   47:09  9:56 Mark Dilling           41 M  4410 Marlborough CT          
 6004  380/1242 F3039   50:33   47:09  9:56 Obi Okobi              33 F  6601 Baltimore MD            
 6005  183/674  F4044   50:06   47:10  9:56 Elisa Militello        43 F  5861 Columbia CT             
 6006  969/1458 M1929   55:15   47:10  9:56 Nathaniel Cohen        25 M   403 West Hartford CT        
 6007  228/522  M5559   47:10   47:10  9:56 Charlie Duggan         57 M     3 Syracuse NY             
 6008  970/1458 M1929   50:37   47:10  9:56 Christopher Bradbury   23 M   287 New Britain CT          
 6009  971/1458 M1929   50:37   47:10  9:56 Zachary Scheer         21 M 10559 Kensington CT           
 6010  424/817  M5054   53:16   47:10  9:56 David Bittel           51 M 10021 Kensington CT           
 6011  732/1207 M3039   48:44   47:10  9:56 Orson Robbins-Pianka   30 M  3276 Middletown CT           
 6012  174/603  F4549   50:06   47:10  9:57 Christine Harvey       46 F  5862 Columbia CT             
 6013  645/1643 F1929   50:07   47:11  9:57 Jessica Mora           24 F 10428 Cromwell CT             
 6014  229/522  M5559   51:53   47:11  9:57 Steven Sigal           56 M  5544 South Windsor CT        
 6015  184/674  F4044   51:46   47:11  9:57 Lisa Anderson          41 F  1966 Manchester CT           
 6016  733/1207 M3039   53:35   47:11  9:57 Chris Povak            39 M  9154 Enfield CT              
 6017  972/1458 M1929   53:24   47:11  9:57 Daniel Wilczynski      19 M 13171 Newington CT            
 6018  425/817  M5054   48:59   47:11  9:57 Jody Goeler            53 M  9717 Canton CT               
 6019  381/1242 F3039   47:29   47:11  9:57 Tracie Lacasse         31 F  7791 Southampton MA          
 6020  398/700  M4044   49:00   47:11  9:57 Craig Scott            41 M  8513 Manchester CT           
 6021  399/700  M4044   50:59   47:12  9:57 James Capello          40 M  1853 Portland CT             
 6022  546/700  M1418   50:36   47:12  9:57 Kevin Bienkowski       16 M  2382 South Windsor CT        
 6023  105/461  F5054   49:15   47:12  9:57 Anne Higgins           51 F  9380 Avon CT                 
 6024  646/1643 F1929   51:37   47:12  9:57 Corinne Johnson        23 F 13386 Manchester CT           
 6025  209/509  M0113   49:29   47:12  9:57 Jason Spencer          11 M  6771 Coventry CT             
 6026  175/603  F4549   51:27   47:12  9:57 Annie Campanaro        45 F  6779 Vernon CT               
 6027  230/522  M5559   52:13   47:12  9:57 Jack Hull              58 M  7880 Kensington CT           
 6028  734/1207 M3039   50:07   47:13  9:57 Matt Sandberg          37 M  5191 Amston CT               
 6029  547/700  M1418   50:52   47:13  9:57 Evan MacH              14 M 12040 Newington CT            
 6030  382/1242 F3039   50:11   47:13  9:57 Julie Rioux            34 F 13667 University Park PA      
 6031  383/1242 F3039   52:35   47:13  9:57 Stephanie Satin        30 F 12392 Trumbull CT             
 6032  185/674  F4044   51:26   47:13  9:57 Colleen Dibella        43 F  1698 Old Saybrook CT         
 6033  231/522  M5559   50:19   47:13  9:57 David Kimball          57 M  9946 Glastonbury CT          
 6034  210/509  M0113   53:53   47:13  9:57 Christopher Amata      12 M 10848 South Windsor CT        
 6035  400/700  M4044   54:45   47:13  9:57 Jeffrey Godlewsky      40 M 12395 Ashford CT              
 6036  401/700  M4044   51:37   47:13  9:57 Paul Guglielmino       41 M  8359 Simsbury CT             
 6037  176/603  F4549   49:17   47:14  9:57 Dawn Schoen            47 F  3087 Tolland CT              
 6038  255/607  F1418   50:57   47:14  9:57 Hilary Lattanzio       17 F  1534 Suffield CT             
 6039  426/817  M5054   51:08   47:14  9:57 Neville Wolliston      50 M 14447 Windsor CT              
 6040  735/1207 M3039   52:36   47:14  9:57 Justin Satin           36 M 12391 Trumbull CT             
 6041  973/1458 M1929   55:06   47:14  9:57 Roman Veytsman         25 M 13435 Farmington CT           
 6042  427/817  M5054   49:39   47:14  9:57 Leonard Jay            54 M  7138 Manchester CT           
 6043  647/1643 F1929   50:08   47:14  9:57 Rebecca Cyr            21 F  1689 Vernon CT               
 6044  463/786  M4549   51:36   47:14  9:57 Douglas Miller         47 M 14845 Ellington CT            
 6045  106/461  F5054   49:37   47:14  9:57 Kimberly Gumkowski     50 F 11169 East Hartford CT        
 6046  974/1458 M1929   55:07   47:14  9:57 Drew Pagnotta          26 M  6021 Bristol CT              
 6047  402/700  M4044   53:36   47:15  9:57 Alan MacColl           42 M  7465 Scottsdale AZ           
 6048  975/1458 M1929   50:17   47:15  9:57 Aaron Emma             29 M  4435 Hartford CT             
 6049  736/1207 M3039   53:03   47:15  9:57 Shamel Schand          30 M 13612 Manchester CT           
 6050  737/1207 M3039   51:43   47:15  9:57 Nicholas Venditto      30 M  7842 Plainville CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 122
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6051  464/786  M4549   55:54   47:15  9:57 David Sutherland       48 M 10178 Somers CT               
 6052  428/817  M5054   51:13   47:15  9:57 Kevin Mason            53 M  7195 Newington CT            
 6053  738/1207 M3039   47:15   47:15  9:57 Craig Campbell         35 M 12689 West Hartford CT        
 6054  211/509  M0113   53:04   47:15  9:58 Shamar Schand           9 M 13611 Manchester CT           
 6055  976/1458 M1929   51:30   47:15  9:58 Bobby Nims             26 M  6852 Glastonbury CT          
 6056  384/1242 F3039   53:26   47:15  9:58 Kate Mylod             35 F  3610 West Hartford CT        
 6057  648/1643 F1929   49:00   47:16  9:58 Maura Talmadge         29 F 10226 New York NY             
 6058  107/461  F5054   48:57   47:16  9:58 Nancy Nunes            52 F  4930 Rocky Hill CT           
 6059  177/603  F4549   49:02   47:16  9:58 Barbara Daly-Byrnes    46 F 12719 Farmington CT           
 6060  429/817  M5054   48:21   47:16  9:58 Mitch Overbye          50 M  1419 Simsbury CT             
 6061  649/1643 F1929   52:13   47:16  9:58 Kristyn Bieszad        22 F  1361 West Hartford CT        
 6062  186/674  F4044   48:37   47:16  9:58 Kim Bates              43 F  4075 Colchester CT           
 6063  739/1207 M3039   49:41   47:16  9:58 Paul Marotto           36 M 14804 South Windsor CT        
 6064  256/607  F1418   53:11   47:16  9:58 Michelle Comella       17 F 11506 Coventry CT             
 6065  548/700  M1418   52:56   47:16  9:58 Daniel Klotz           15 M  5655 Kensington CT           
 6066  385/1242 F3039   50:59   47:17  9:58 Kimberly Harriman      32 F   301 Littleton MA            
 6067  109/445  F0113   49:34   47:17  9:58 Amber Buske            11 F  2209 Coventry CT             
 6068  977/1458 M1929   48:16   47:17  9:58 Daniel Stock           21 M 13545 West Hartford CT        
 6069  232/522  M5559   48:56   47:17  9:58 Sterling Rascher       55 M  6282 Reno NV                 
 6070  650/1643 F1929   52:54   47:17  9:58 Leanne Ryder           20 F 12485 South Windsor CT        
 6071  386/1242 F3039   51:42   47:17  9:58 Jennifer Manzotti      38 F   569 Glastonbury CT          
 6072  978/1458 M1929   54:29   47:17  9:58 Faiz Vahidy            28 M  4098 Arlington VA            
 6073  651/1643 F1929   51:27   47:17  9:58 Jenna Verheyen         25 F 13509 Enfield CT              
 6074  740/1207 M3039   49:54   47:17  9:58 John Boudreaux         36 M  7330 Suffield CT             
 6075  387/1242 F3039   49:21   47:18  9:58 Deanna Anderson        34 F  6097 Plainville CT           
 6076  741/1207 M3039   53:40   47:18  9:58 Andrew Fitting         32 M 12369 Enfield CT              
 6077  388/1242 F3039   53:14   47:18  9:58 Amanda Brown           31 F 12790 New Haven CT            
 6078  549/700  M1418   49:44   47:18  9:58 Evan Delgrosso         14 M 12816 Ledyard CT              
 6079  108/461  F5054   50:39   47:18  9:58 Teri Michaud           54 F  3095 West Hartford CT        
 6080  389/1242 F3039   49:55   47:18  9:58 Heather Boudreaux      37 F  7329 Suffield CT             
 6081  742/1207 M3039   54:49   47:18  9:58 Jonathan Truitt        33 M  2284 Clifton Park NY         
 6082  233/522  M5559   49:44   47:18  9:58 John Delgrosso         57 M 12815 Ledyard CT              
 6083  187/674  F4044   49:48   47:18  9:58 Rebecca Sipples        42 F 13166 Middletown CT           
 6084  652/1643 F1929   49:47   47:19  9:58 Emily Roether          21 F  8963 Ellington CT            
 6085  979/1458 M1929   52:56   47:19  9:58 Gianfranco Barbato     27 M  5835 Manchester CT           
 6086  257/607  F1418   49:54   47:19  9:58 Lindsey Loubier        16 F  7331 Suffield CT             
 6087  465/786  M4549   48:45   47:19  9:58 James Aquilina         46 M  6604 Farmington CT           
 6088   29/274  F5559   47:30   47:19  9:58 Gloria Gourley         55 F  6944 Norfolk CT              
 6089  178/603  F4549   50:08   47:19  9:58 Laurie Goulis          45 F  8549 Middlefield CT          
 6090  653/1643 F1929   52:05   47:20  9:58 Kate Mahoney           23 F  1026 Glastonbury CT          
 6091  390/1242 F3039   48:40   47:20  9:58 Lisa Hughes            34 F  6308 West Hartford CT        
 6092  550/700  M1418   49:32   47:20  9:59 Colin Deneen           14 M  3482 Avon CT                 
 6093  403/700  M4044   50:33   47:20  9:59 Scott Arnold           41 M 14234 Manchester CT           
 6094  179/603  F4549   53:14   47:20  9:59 Linda Iovanna          47 F  1222 West Hartford CT        
 6095  188/674  F4044   48:53   47:20  9:59 Lisa Colonna           41 F 14874 Amston CT               
 6096  466/786  M4549   49:56   47:20  9:59 Michael Fresher        47 M 10631 Manchester CT           
 6097  430/817  M5054   55:39   47:20  9:59 Richard Stockwell      53 M  3315 West Hartford CT        
 6098  391/1242 F3039   53:13   47:21  9:59 Mary Kelleher          39 F  6225 Ellington CT            
 6099  551/700  M1418   51:28   47:21  9:59 Max Van Der Weerd      17 M 10669 Farmington CT           
 6100  552/700  M1418   49:32   47:21  9:59 Sean Deneen            16 M  3483 Avon CT                 
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 123
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6101  654/1643 F1929   50:19   47:21  9:59 Rebecca Hufstader      22 F  9415 Storrs CT               
 6102  392/1242 F3039   49:05   47:21  9:59 Wilma Opalacz          38 F  4335 East Hartford CT        
 6103  189/674  F4044   49:20   47:21  9:59 Mary Schmitt           43 F  8261 Middletown CT           
 6104  258/607  F1418   51:39   47:21  9:59 Meg Oliphant           15 F 14278 Coventry CT             
 6105  234/522  M5559   51:19   47:21  9:59 Tom Squadrito          58 M 12313 Ellington CT            
 6106  212/509  M0113   50:00   47:21  9:59 Billy Bollash          13 M  2854 Manchester CT           
 6107  404/700  M4044   50:12   47:21  9:59 Christopher McKee      40 M   709 Southington CT          
 6108  655/1643 F1929   52:18   47:21  9:59 Rachel Lonchar         21 F 14327 Manchester CT           
 6109  656/1643 F1929   49:23   47:21  9:59 Jacqueline Hastings    25 F  6492 Brighton MA             
 6110  657/1643 F1929   53:16   47:22  9:59 Erika Bourgoin         20 F  6260 Lebanon CT              
 6111  980/1458 M1929   53:12   47:22  9:59 Joshua Frederich       26 M 10097 Ellington CT            
 6112  393/1242 F3039   49:25   47:22  9:59 Sarah Leonard          39 F 13274 South Windsor CT        
 6113  981/1458 M1929   50:23   47:22  9:59 Adam Emma              23 M  4434 Hartford CT             
 6114  180/603  F4549   50:00   47:22  9:59 Rosa Courtemanche      48 F  1831 Glastonbury CT          
 6115  235/522  M5559   50:57   47:22  9:59 Dan Gabree             57 M  1649 Southington CT          
 6116  743/1207 M3039   49:25   47:22  9:59 Aries Leonard          39 M 13273 South Windsor CT        
 6117  982/1458 M1929   50:33   47:22  9:59 David Couture          23 M  1459 Marlborough CT          
 6118  213/509  M0113   49:25   47:22  9:59 Tommy Jacobs           12 M  8065 Simsbury CT             
 6119  744/1207 M3039   51:30   47:22  9:59 Ian Morehouse          33 M  5007 Simsbury CT             
 6120  181/603  F4549   50:11   47:22  9:59 Pamela Sargent         45 F  1144 Manchester CT           
 6121  109/461  F5054   50:11   47:22  9:59 Judith Dooley          50 F   599 Manchester CT           
 6122   32/149  M6569   50:09   47:22  9:59 Thomas Matthews        68 M  3142 Tolland CT              
 6123   33/149  M6569   52:17   47:23  9:59 Gordon Todd            69 M  5478 Manchester CT           
 6124  983/1458 M1929   54:24   47:23  9:59 James Brundage         25 M 13246 West Hartford CT        
 6125  658/1643 F1929   53:10   47:23  9:59 Shannon Pescatello     21 F 10250 Wethersfield CT         
 6126  984/1458 M1929   52:43   47:23  9:59 Robert Gustavesen      27 M 12383 Virginia Beach VA       
 6127  659/1643 F1929   54:24   47:23  9:59 Kaitlin Kaseta         24 F 13245 West Hartford CT        
 6128  431/817  M5054   55:42   47:23  9:59 Brian Maynard          53 M 12212 Cromwell CT             
 6129  745/1207 M3039   54:05   47:23  9:59 Luis Ramirez           39 M 10205 Kensington CT           
 6130  110/461  F5054   49:25   47:23  9:59 Hilary Meyers          53 F  6119 West Hartford CT        
 6131  110/445  F0113   48:56   47:23  9:59 Maria Galeota          10 F 14677 Bolton CT               
 6132  214/509  M0113   49:07   47:23  9:59 Gus Murchie            11 M 10985 West Hartford CT        
 6133  182/603  F4549   53:11   47:23  9:59 Susan Banning          46 F 12801 Colchester CT           
 6134  660/1643 F1929   53:11   47:23  9:59 Erin Annulli           28 F  6133 Newton MA               
 6135  259/607  F1418   49:41   47:23  9:59 Mary Cate Culbertson   16 F  4715 Avon CT                 
 6136  432/817  M5054   52:03   47:23  9:59 Sean Sweeney           52 M  3254 Wethersfield CT         
 6137  467/786  M4549   48:36   47:23  9:59 Jon Hofer              47 M 10035 Farmington CT           
 6138  394/1242 F3039   49:34   47:23  9:59 Erika Bristol          33 F  6564 Auburn ME               
 6139  111/445  F0113   51:49   47:23  9:59 Rachel Holley          11 F  6215 West Hartford CT        
 6140  746/1207 M3039   48:58   47:23  9:59 Anthony Ginnetti       39 M 10913 Colchester CT           
 6141  747/1207 M3039   50:33   47:24  9:59 Robert Hany            33 M  2563 Ashford CT              
 6142  405/700  M4044   52:57   47:24  9:59 Matthew Walsh          40 M 14034 Unknown UN              
 6143  661/1643 F1929   51:04   47:24  9:59 Leslie Petruzzi        26 F  2036 Philadelphia PA         
 6144  215/509  M0113   54:38   47:24  9:59 Corey Jenkins          13 M  7985 Tolland CT              
 6145  662/1643 F1929   53:12   47:24  9:59 Jamie Crapser          28 F  3834 Granby CT               
 6146  468/786  M4549   49:07   47:24  9:59 Stewart Murchie        45 M 10984 West Hartford CT        
 6147  395/1242 F3039   50:12   47:24  9:59 Bridget Kaldy          36 F  2356 Columbia CT             
 6148  190/674  F4044   51:50   47:25  9:59 Rebecca Holley         41 F  6365 Hebron CT               
 6149  191/674  F4044   50:50   47:25 10:00 Deb Oconnell           44 F  9843 West Hartford CT        
 6150  406/700  M4044   50:51   47:25 10:00 Kevin Oconnell         43 M  9844 West Hartford CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 124
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6151  663/1643 F1929   52:43   47:25 10:00 Kaitlyn O'Gara         19 F  9099 Vernon CT               
 6152   30/274  F5559   49:27   47:25 10:00 Sharon Conway          55 F  8891 West Hartford CT        
 6153  111/461  F5054   49:27   47:25 10:00 Robin Kipnis           54 F  9765 West Hartford CT        
 6154  748/1207 M3039   53:02   47:25 10:00 Philip Dering          36 M 11766 Portland CT             
 6155  396/1242 F3039   54:30   47:25 10:00 Amy Estes              31 F  6846 Manchester CT           
 6156  433/817  M5054   55:41   47:25 10:00 Timothy Dennis         52 M 14269 Ellington CT            
 6157  434/817  M5054   49:14   47:25 10:00 Phil Schmidt           54 M  8282 West Hartford CT        
 6158   99/304  M6064   49:02   47:25 10:00 David Madden           60 M  2531 Westerly RI             
 6159  553/700  M1418   52:18   47:25 10:00 Cameron Bates          15 M 14252 Andover CT              
 6160  749/1207 M3039   52:53   47:25 10:00 William Fugere         35 M  7108 Edison NJ               
 6161  112/445  F0113   49:46   47:25 10:00 Katherine Reid         12 F  5769 Dover NH                
 6162  985/1458 M1929   51:06   47:25 10:00 Daniel Petruzzi        27 M  2037 Philadelphia PA         
 6163  260/607  F1418   49:24   47:25 10:00 Morgan Savino          15 F  4393 Hampton CT              
 6164  397/1242 F3039   48:18   47:25 10:00 Karen Levy             38 F  8167 West Hartford CT        
 6165  664/1643 F1929   53:27   47:26 10:00 Jennifer McCann        23 F  8741 Vernon CT               
 6166  236/522  M5559   52:00   47:26 10:00 Gerry Stemplewicz      58 M  2175 Doylestown PA           
 6167  986/1458 M1929   54:09   47:26 10:00 Raymond Marconi        25 M 13206 Windsor Locks CT        
 6168  261/607  F1418   49:34   47:26 10:00 Rachel Sennott         16 F  2707 Weatogue CT             
 6169  398/1242 F3039   51:34   47:26 10:00 Karen Morehouse        32 F  5008 Simsbury CT             
 6170  987/1458 M1929   52:21   47:26 10:00 Andrew Puhlick         22 M  8880 West Willington CT      
 6171  407/700  M4044   54:21   47:26 10:00 Robert Aube            44 M  6065 Rocky Hill CT           
 6172  113/445  F0113   51:23   47:26 10:00 Helen Chavey           13 F  3672 West Hartford CT        
 6173  408/700  M4044   51:11   47:26 10:00 Kurt Swanke            43 M  6072 Colchester CT           
 6174  237/522  M5559   51:10   47:26 10:00 Gary Millinger         55 M 11228 Burlington CT           
 6175  409/700  M4044   51:16   47:26 10:00 Shaun Byrnes           44 M 13935 South Windsor CT        
 6176  665/1643 F1929   49:44   47:27 10:00 Lindsay Ramm           26 F  8681 Columbia CT             
 6177  399/1242 F3039   52:12   47:27 10:00 Gretchen Unfried       32 F   792 Hartford CT             
 6178  666/1643 F1929   53:15   47:27 10:00 Meghan Bailey          28 F  6638 East Granby CT          
 6179  192/674  F4044   49:37   47:27 10:00 Kristina Gregory       42 F  2622 Stamford CT             
 6180  750/1207 M3039   51:29   47:27 10:00 Ryan O'Donnell         31 M 11490 Enfield CT              
 6181  435/817  M5054   49:48   47:27 10:00 Andy Dorman            51 M 14353 Cheshire CT             
 6182  988/1458 M1929   55:12   47:27 10:00 Daniel Rosania         19 M  3188 Bolton CT               
 6183  469/786  M4549   48:23   47:28 10:00 Sean O'Connell         49 M 11911 Newtown CT              
 6184  436/817  M5054   49:59   47:28 10:00 Brian Jay              51 M  2654 East Windsor CT         
 6185  216/509  M0113   49:30   47:28 10:00 Daniel Jacobs          13 M  7554 Granby CT               
 6186  989/1458 M1929   50:20   47:28 10:00 Sam Marks              21 M  6169 Marstons Mills MA       
 6187  100/304  M6064   49:17   47:28 10:00 Richard Bradbury,jr.   61 M   286 New Britain CT          
 6188  990/1458 M1929   52:53   47:28 10:00 Garrick Phillips       25 M  9759 Enfield CT              
 6189  991/1458 M1929   50:32   47:29 10:00 Shashwat Baxi          23 M  9314 Southington CT          
 6190  112/461  F5054   49:49   47:29 10:00 Beth Legnani           54 F 13331 East Haddam CT          
 6191  113/461  F5054   50:50   47:29 10:00 Sandy Darcy            53 F  2282 Avon CT                 
 6192  437/817  M5054   50:49   47:29 10:00 Vin Darcy              52 M  2283 Avon CT                 
 6193  751/1207 M3039   49:38   47:29 10:00 Brian Gregory          38 M  4005 Stamford CT             
 6194  238/522  M5559   48:01   47:29 10:00 Robert Shoemaker       55 M  7146 Vernon CT               
 6195  410/700  M4044   52:18   47:29 10:00 Gary Riedel            41 M  5578 Kensington CT           
 6196  183/603  F4549   49:08   47:29 10:00 Barbara Daniels        48 F  4540 South Windsor CT        
 6197  114/445  F0113   49:47   47:29 10:00 Rebecca Buske          10 F  2210 Coventry CT             
 6198  217/509  M0113   51:38   47:29 10:00 Francesco Giordano     12 M  7948 Guilford CT             
 6199  400/1242 F3039   49:18   47:29 10:00 Tara Collins           33 F  3145 Middle Island NY        
 6200  193/674  F4044   52:28   47:29 10:00 Stephanie Hunter       42 F  3223 Preston CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 125
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6201  194/674  F4044   50:53   47:29 10:01 Annie McCoy            44 F  4341 Hamilton VA             
 6202  401/1242 F3039   48:59   47:29 10:01 Polly Lagana           36 F  2789 Wethersfield CT         
 6203  402/1242 F3039   49:47   47:29 10:01 Karen Buske            39 F  2208 Coventry CT             
 6204  438/817  M5054   48:53   47:29 10:01 Chip Jordan            53 M  8318 Windsor CT              
 6205  470/786  M4549   52:06   47:30 10:01 John Connolly          47 M   136 Manchester CT           
 6206  101/304  M6064   50:29   47:30 10:01 Juris Labrencis        60 M  4958 Vernon CT               
 6207  184/603  F4549   53:16   47:30 10:01 Kathleen Sowka         46 F 11475 Trumbull CT             
 6208  411/700  M4044   49:47   47:30 10:01 Brian Blakeslee        44 M  1605 South Dennis MA         
 6209  403/1242 F3039   49:00   47:31 10:01 Kate Lagana            33 F  2791 Wethersfield CT         
 6210  185/603  F4549   50:54   47:31 10:01 Nicole Lintereur       49 F   449 Manchester CT           
 6211  992/1458 M1929   53:24   47:31 10:01 Richard Zito           24 M  1357 Canton CT               
 6212  239/522  M5559   52:31   47:31 10:01 Frank Fuchs            56 M  5041 Windsor CT              
 6213  186/603  F4549   51:26   47:31 10:01 Christine Valluzzi     45 F  3469 Madison CT              
 6214  667/1643 F1929   52:30   47:31 10:01 Liana Kinsella         25 F 11893 Glastonbury CT          
 6215  554/700  M1418   55:28   47:31 10:01 Devon Farquharson      18 M 13299 Manchester CT           
 6216  195/674  F4044   50:43   47:31 10:01 Molly Grabowski        40 F  5758 Hebron CT               
 6217  412/700  M4044   51:06   47:31 10:01 John Giliberto         44 M  1697 Glastonbury CT          
 6218  196/674  F4044   51:07   47:31 10:01 Kristina Giliberto     42 F  1695 Glastonbury CT          
 6219  240/522  M5559   53:40   47:31 10:01 Brian Chiffer          57 M  1796 Glastonbury CT          
 6220  752/1207 M3039   51:52   47:31 10:01 Glen Kvadus            34 M  7787 Glastonbury CT          
 6221  555/700  M1418   55:29   47:32 10:01 Jake Nearine           17 M  1375 Manchester CT           
 6222  404/1242 F3039   50:39   47:32 10:01 Erika Peace-Cooper     38 F 12042 Bolton CT               
 6223  668/1643 F1929   52:31   47:32 10:01 Heather Wargo          28 F  2225 Hartford CT             
 6224  187/603  F4549   51:10   47:32 10:01 Kathryn Veronesi       49 F 13664 Plainville CT           
 6225  188/603  F4549   50:52   47:32 10:01 Heather Ott            45 F  8142 Hebron CT               
 6226  197/674  F4044   49:26   47:32 10:01 Evette Cook            42 F 13057 West Hartford CT        
 6227  198/674  F4044   50:13   47:32 10:01 Kate Jonkman           43 F  2544 Cromwell CT             
 6228  669/1643 F1929   50:26   47:32 10:01 Jennifer Kane          29 F  9157 New Britain CT          
 6229  993/1458 M1929   51:35   47:32 10:01 Mike Manzolillo        24 M 14190 Rocky Hill CT           
 6230  994/1458 M1929   55:39   47:32 10:01 Michael Mocadlo        20 M  6884 Broad Brook CT          
 6231  670/1643 F1929   53:26   47:33 10:01 Kristin Harnedy        29 F 11073 Suffield CT             
 6232  405/1242 F3039   52:13   47:33 10:01 Kerin Smollen          37 F 14786 East Hartford CT        
 6233  439/817  M5054   53:27   47:33 10:01 David Pease            54 M 11117 Glastonbury CT          
 6234  995/1458 M1929   57:50   47:33 10:01 David Lanyon           21 M  9803 East Hartford CT        
 6235  440/817  M5054   51:57   47:33 10:01 James Cummings         50 M 14699 Unknown UN              
 6236  115/445  F0113   51:15   47:33 10:01 Julie Llaser           13 F  7940 East Hampton CT         
 6237  199/674  F4044   49:55   47:33 10:01 Sara Jones             43 F  8776 Falmouth ME             
 6238  471/786  M4549   50:42   47:33 10:01 Jeffrey D'Alusio       48 M  1093 Waterbury CT            
 6239  189/603  F4549   49:55   47:33 10:01 Nicola Culmo           45 F  1299 Hebron CT               
 6240  241/522  M5559   51:37   47:34 10:01 Richard Christ         55 M  8312 Wethersfield CT         
 6241  472/786  M4549   52:29   47:34 10:01 Alex Noriega           45 M 11227 Middletown CT           
 6242  473/786  M4549   52:19   47:34 10:01 Edward Lokiec          49 M  3335 South Windsor CT        
 6243  996/1458 M1929   50:28   47:34 10:01 Kevin Flynn            29 M  5994 New York NY             
 6244  753/1207 M3039   50:36   47:34 10:01 Matt Ray               38 M  9960 Manchester CT           
 6245  556/700  M1418   56:31   47:34 10:01 William Walsh          18 M  4627 Windsor CT              
 6246  754/1207 M3039   50:19   47:34 10:01 Charles Carrieri       30 M  9194 Wolcott CT              
 6247  413/700  M4044   50:56   47:34 10:02 Edward Nadolny         44 M  1763 Windsor CT              
 6248  557/700  M1418   49:43   47:34 10:02 Corey Roth             15 M 14852 West Hartford CT        
 6249  755/1207 M3039   55:44   47:34 10:02 Anthony Palombizio     36 M 12140 Coventry CT             
 6250  558/700  M1418   55:29   47:34 10:02 Andrew Wynne           18 M 11823 Glastonbury CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 126
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6251  997/1458 M1929   54:54   47:35 10:02 Ryan Sprague           24 M 13278 West Hartford CT        
 6252  559/700  M1418   53:56   47:35 10:02 Jared Oliano           17 M  9746 Wallingford CT          
 6253  406/1242 F3039   52:02   47:35 10:02 Jocelyn Demaio         30 F  7929 Manchester CT           
 6254  756/1207 M3039   49:47   47:35 10:02 Keith Corneau          33 M   975 South Glastonbury CT    
 6255  262/607  F1418   53:37   47:35 10:02 Paige Hammick          14 F  8584 Avon CT                 
 6256  242/522  M5559   48:22   47:35 10:02 Mark Daley             57 M  8441 Canton CT               
 6257  671/1643 F1929   51:40   47:36 10:02 Sara Schoonover        25 F  6374 Windsor CT              
 6258  474/786  M4549   49:45   47:36 10:02 Kevin Roth             46 M 14850 West Hartford CT        
 6259  672/1643 F1929   48:34   47:36 10:02 Ashley McCurdy         26 F 10613 Wallingford CT          
 6260  475/786  M4549   50:35   47:36 10:02 Clermont Couture       47 M  7960 Broad Brook CT          
 6261  673/1643 F1929   52:07   47:36 10:02 Amanda Anderson        25 F   161 Newington CT            
 6262  414/700  M4044   52:30   47:37 10:02 Kevin Daley            40 M 10043 Coventry CT             
 6263  476/786  M4549   55:02   47:37 10:02 Eliot Prescott         45 M 12977 West Hartford CT        
 6264  415/700  M4044   50:58   47:37 10:02 Patrick Ralph          42 M  6929 Riverside RI            
 6265  441/817  M5054   49:36   47:37 10:02 Bruce Biederman        53 M  4204 Old Greenwich CT        
 6266   31/274  F5559   51:09   47:37 10:02 Marilyn Leary          55 F  4960 Worcester MA            
 6267  114/461  F5054   49:34   47:38 10:02 Nancy Ferzola          50 F 13756 Unknown UN              
 6268  998/1458 M1929   48:22   47:38 10:02 Matthew Sherman        19 M 10843 Prospect CT             
 6269  442/817  M5054   48:24   47:38 10:02 Jerry McGuire          51 M 13552 South Windsor CT        
 6270  560/700  M1418   49:04   47:38 10:02 Brendan Hebert         14 M  5065 Glastonbury CT          
 6271   11/49   M7074   48:51   47:38 10:02 Coleman Levy           71 M  8165 West Hartford CT        
 6272  263/607  F1418   53:07   47:38 10:02 Kimberly Lipes         16 F  8978 Glastonbury CT          
 6273  264/607  F1418   53:06   47:38 10:02 Samantha Wasilefsky    16 F 11485 Glastonbury CT          
 6274  265/607  F1418   53:07   47:38 10:02 Maureen Megson         17 F 10466 South Glastonbury CT    
 6275  190/603  F4549   51:03   47:39 10:02 Wendy Morse            49 F  6258 Enfield CT              
 6276  757/1207 M3039   49:37   47:39 10:02 Gregory Geaski         33 M 13011 Hamden CT               
 6277  758/1207 M3039   48:44   47:39 10:03 Jon Golas              36 M 14137 Manchester CT           
 6278  561/700  M1418   50:55   47:39 10:03 Nicholas Nadolny       17 M  1764 Windsor CT              
 6279  477/786  M4549   51:32   47:39 10:03 Kirk Barrett           45 M 14453 Manchester CT           
 6280  478/786  M4549   53:41   47:39 10:03 Kevin Burzycki         46 M  3439 Colchester CT           
 6281  115/461  F5054   47:39   47:39 10:03 Alane Powell           50 F 10902 Canton CT               
 6282  266/607  F1418   53:26   47:39 10:03 Caroline Copeland      15 F  8223 Norwich CT              
 6283  116/461  F5054   52:46   47:39 10:03 Anne Howroyd           50 F  9313 Manchester CT           
 6284  407/1242 F3039   50:55   47:40 10:03 Michelle Maffe         38 F  5221 Windsor CT              
 6285  200/674  F4044   52:06   47:40 10:03 Traci Romeo            43 F 12031 Hebron CT               
 6286  479/786  M4549   55:17   47:40 10:03 Steve Edwards          45 M 12702 West Hartford CT        
 6287  674/1643 F1929   54:49   47:40 10:03 Evelyn Collazo         29 F 13235 Cheshire CT             
 6288  675/1643 F1929   53:36   47:40 10:03 Alexandra Ryan         23 F  5431 Colchester CT           
 6289  443/817  M5054   51:06   47:40 10:03 Joe Gaudette           52 M  6048 Manchester CT           
 6290  999/1458 M1929   49:57   47:41 10:03 Joshua Mullen          29 M  1107 Manchester CT           
 6291 1000/1458 M1929   49:29   47:41 10:03 Aaron Zanchi           29 M  9949 West Suffield CT        
 6292  676/1643 F1929   51:29   47:41 10:03 Meghan Glanovsky       25 F  5448 West Hartford CT        
 6293  416/700  M4044   49:30   47:41 10:03 Frank Parlapiano       41 M  6128 South Windsor CT        
 6294  759/1207 M3039   53:43   47:41 10:03 Daniel Saunders        32 M   396 Willimantic CT          
 6295  267/607  F1418   49:53   47:41 10:03 Sarah Kirby            17 F  4220 Rockville MD            
 6296  480/786  M4549   48:47   47:41 10:03 Derek Hovanec          46 M  8054 Marlborough CT          
 6297  408/1242 F3039   49:05   47:41 10:03 Kristen Brennan        39 F 13330 Newington CT            
 6298  191/603  F4549   52:36   47:41 10:03 Susan Honeychurch      49 F  5982 Woodstock CT            
 6299  409/1242 F3039   47:41   47:41 10:03 Rosa Lee Klaneski      31 F  7903 Farmington CT           
 6300  444/817  M5054   51:05   47:41 10:03 Alan Morse             53 M  6259 Enfield CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 127
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6301  445/817  M5054   49:58   47:41 10:03 David Willsey          51 M  5114 Glastonbury CT          
 6302  481/786  M4549   50:31   47:41 10:03 David Flynn            45 M 10353 West Hartford CT        
 6303  243/522  M5559   49:12   47:42 10:03 Richard Albert         55 M  3266 South Windsor CT        
 6304  677/1643 F1929   51:08   47:42 10:03 Stephanie Rosoff       24 F 10320 Astoria NY              
 6305  417/700  M4044   51:19   47:42 10:03 Christopher Silver     43 M 11105 Manchester CT           
 6306 1001/1458 M1929   48:47   47:42 10:03 Tyler Hovanec          19 M  8053 Marlborough CT          
 6307 1002/1458 M1929   53:01   47:42 10:03 Brad Gustavesen        29 M 12382 Woodstock CT            
 6308  201/674  F4044   54:05   47:42 10:03 Evie Velaz             44 F 14378 West Hartford CT        
 6309  562/700  M1418   51:55   47:42 10:03 Christopher Wochoski   15 M  8149 Coventry CT             
 6310 1003/1458 M1929   51:04   47:42 10:03 Tyler Roman            21 M  2749 Enfield CT              
 6311  482/786  M4549   52:57   47:42 10:03 Mike Cormier           45 M  2555 Newington CT            
 6312  117/461  F5054   51:47   47:43 10:03 Kathleen Christ        54 F  8313 Wethersfield CT         
 6313 1004/1458 M1929   50:48   47:43 10:03 Casey Jacobson         29 M  4015 Manchester CT           
 6314  244/522  M5559   51:40   47:43 10:03 Robert Chamberlain     55 M  3554 Westbrook CT            
 6315  678/1643 F1929   50:41   47:43 10:03 Alissa Watson          20 F  3965 Manchester CT           
 6316 1005/1458 M1929   50:48   47:43 10:03 Bryan Cory             29 M   178 Arlington VA            
 6317  218/509  M0113   51:45   47:43 10:03 William Menasian       12 M 13990 Manchester CT           
 6318  679/1643 F1929   50:39   47:43 10:03 Jennifer Mora          26 F  5559 Manchester CT           
 6319 1006/1458 M1929   51:21   47:44 10:04 Wojciech Junger        25 M 11114 Newington CT            
 6320 1007/1458 M1929   53:34   47:44 10:04 Bill Greider           22 M  9626 South Windsor CT        
 6321  410/1242 F3039   54:05   47:44 10:04 Laura Koleszar         34 F 12969 Coventry CT             
 6322  446/817  M5054   49:21   47:44 10:04 Mark Bozzuto           52 M 10963 Plainville CT           
 6323  418/700  M4044   54:23   47:44 10:04 David Bosselman        43 M 11128 North Falmouth MA       
 6324  219/509  M0113   53:34   47:44 10:04 Michael Greider        12 M 14697 South Windsor CT        
 6325  419/700  M4044   51:13   47:44 10:04 David Boisoneau        43 M  1705 Pawcatuck CT            
 6326  447/817  M5054   52:32   47:44 10:04 Donald Krupski         51 M  5727 Ellington CT            
 6327  420/700  M4044   54:05   47:44 10:04 John Ols               44 M 12967 Coventry CT             
 6328  563/700  M1418   55:26   47:44 10:04 Ryan Jenkins           16 M  7986 Tolland CT              
 6329  411/1242 F3039   54:05   47:44 10:04 Michelle Ols           34 F 12968 Coventry CT             
 6330  680/1643 F1929   49:21   47:45 10:04 Nicole Bozzuto         24 F 10965 Plainville CT           
 6331 1008/1458 M1929   54:52   47:45 10:04 Jaimie Martineau       22 M 11521 Southington CT          
 6332  681/1643 F1929   48:58   47:45 10:04 Tricia Yandow          21 F  6631 Glastonbury CT          
 6333 1009/1458 M1929   52:28   47:45 10:04 Matthew Perry          26 M 12246 Vernon CT               
 6334  412/1242 F3039   54:24   47:45 10:04 Emily Blanchfield      31 F 10820 Manchester CT           
 6335  220/509  M0113   53:57   47:45 10:04 David Mathieu Jr       12 M  1348 Coventry CT             
 6336  421/700  M4044   49:33   47:45 10:04 Jeffrey Bissonnette    44 M  8894 West Hartford CT        
 6337  682/1643 F1929   49:32   47:45 10:04 Blair Izard            23 F  9460 Wethersfield CT         
 6338  683/1643 F1929   50:50   47:45 10:04 Ellen Cory             28 F   174 Arlington VA            
 6339  202/674  F4044   50:06   47:45 10:04 Lisa Tenerowicz        44 F  7720 Newtonville MA          
 6340  684/1643 F1929   54:06   47:45 10:04 Kara Peruccio          21 F  3674 Manchester CT           
 6341  116/445  F0113   53:04   47:45 10:04 Hannah Driggs          11 F 10566 Glastonbury CT          
 6342  413/1242 F3039   49:33   47:46 10:04 Jennifer Bissonnette   39 F  8893 West Hartford CT        
 6343   24/144  F6064   51:16   47:46 10:04 Barbara Pawloski       61 F  4062 Bloomfield CT           
 6344  448/817  M5054   54:00   47:46 10:04 Duane Van Deventer     50 M  2248 Ellington CT            
 6345  483/786  M4549   51:40   47:46 10:04 Steven Barret          46 M 11822 East Hartford CT        
 6346  449/817  M5054   50:12   47:46 10:04 Stephen Liteplo        54 M 12820 Manchester CT           
 6347 1010/1458 M1929   49:57   47:47 10:04 Heath Leber            24 M  8885 Bristol CT              
 6348  564/700  M1418   50:26   47:47 10:04 Robert Murdock         14 M  6824 Bolton CT               
 6349  221/509  M0113   53:24   47:47 10:04 Douglas Pineau         10 M  3196 Simsbury CT             
 6350  450/817  M5054   53:23   47:47 10:04 Michael Pineau         50 M  3195 Simsbury CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 128
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6351  685/1643 F1929   49:09   47:47 10:04 Laura Schnaidt         26 F  7910 New York NY             
 6352   32/274  F5559   51:08   47:47 10:04 Janice Perkins         56 F  2554 Farmington CT           
 6353   33/274  F5559   48:00   47:48 10:04 Beth Shluger           55 F  7293 Glastonbury CT          
 6354  686/1643 F1929   52:48   47:48 10:04 Melissa Pelletier      24 F  2546 Danielson CT            
 6355 1011/1458 M1929   51:01   47:48 10:04 James Hart, Iii        28 M 12285 Manchester CT           
 6356  117/445  F0113   49:14   47:48 10:04 Elizabeth Jadovich     13 F  1418 Avon CT                 
 6357  268/607  F1418   53:22   47:48 10:04 Damaris Silhavy        17 F 11415 Tolland CT              
 6358  687/1643 F1929   51:05   47:48 10:04 Emily Johnson          22 F  7666 Tolland CT              
 6359  118/461  F5054   50:11   47:48 10:05 Dianne Trueb           54 F  3683 Ellington CT            
 6360  688/1643 F1929   51:08   47:48 10:05 Kristina Rand          29 F  5583 Brighton MA             
 6361  422/700  M4044   51:52   47:48 10:05 Shawn Cullen           43 M  9871 West Hartford CT        
 6362 1012/1458 M1929   50:58   47:49 10:05 Mark Waters            29 M 10445 Milford CT              
 6363  102/304  M6064   52:49   47:49 10:05 Darryl Horelik         61 M  9059 South Windsor CT        
 6364  203/674  F4044   53:14   47:49 10:05 Deborah Sprague Mcfall 44 F 10198 Glastonbury CT          
 6365  204/674  F4044   51:02   47:49 10:05 Karen Balakin          44 F 12283 Manchester CT           
 6366  119/461  F5054   49:38   47:49 10:05 Miriam Degrandi        52 F  1391 Manchester CT           
 6367  222/509  M0113   52:24   47:49 10:05 Drew Griffith          11 M 12927 Watertown CT            
 6368  205/674  F4044   54:29   47:49 10:05 Doreen Amata           43 F 10846 South Windsor CT        
 6369  245/522  M5559   52:07   47:49 10:05 August Fusco Ii        56 M  2848 South Glastonbury CT    
 6370  689/1643 F1929   49:15   47:49 10:05 Lauren Jadovich        19 F  1415 Avon CT                 
 6371  192/603  F4549   54:30   47:50 10:05 Kathleen Bonzani       46 F  6219 South Windsor CT        
 6372  484/786  M4549   52:49   47:50 10:05 Luis Nunez             47 M  2293 Simsbury CT             
 6373  760/1207 M3039   50:02   47:50 10:05 Troy Walcott           32 M 13858 Hartford CT             
 6374  118/445  F0113   53:17   47:50 10:05 Stephanie Helin        12 F 14454 Manchester CT           
 6375  269/607  F1418   50:31   47:50 10:05 Julie Dennen           16 F  1811 Simsbury CT             
 6376 1013/1458 M1929   49:38   47:50 10:05 Andrew Bourret         27 M 10318 Portland ME             
 6377  690/1643 F1929   50:59   47:50 10:05 Krista Drum            24 F 12442 Manchester CT           
 6378 1014/1458 M1929   54:51   47:50 10:05 Omar Cattan            19 M 13485 East Hartford CT        
 6379 1015/1458 M1929   50:59   47:50 10:05 Frank Frallicciardi    28 M 12441 Manchester CT           
 6380  423/700  M4044   53:23   47:50 10:05 Robert Bernarduci      43 M 14796 Avon CT                 
 6381  119/445  F0113   54:57   47:50 10:05 Olivia Rood            13 F 14292 Manchester CT           
 6382  424/700  M4044   54:56   47:51 10:05 Joe Regan              44 M 12235 Tolland CT              
 6383  761/1207 M3039   53:13   47:51 10:05 Eric Rathbun           39 M  4697 Plantsville CT          
 6384  120/461  F5054   51:31   47:51 10:05 Denise Hallisey        50 F  1364 Wethersfield CT         
 6385  425/700  M4044   54:56   47:51 10:05 Matthew Glatt          43 M 10885 Cheshire CT             
 6386  103/304  M6064   50:29   47:51 10:05 Richard Stroiney       64 M  2144 Vernon CT               
 6387  206/674  F4044   53:40   47:51 10:05 Anicia Young           42 F  4778 Somers CT               
 6388  246/522  M5559   52:18   47:51 10:05 Tom Hayden             56 M 11253 Simsbury CT             
 6389  270/607  F1418   52:18   47:51 10:05 Mollie Hayden          18 F 11252 Simsbury CT             
 6390 1016/1458 M1929   55:42   47:52 10:05 Justin Zipkin          26 M   457 Arlington MA            
 6391  762/1207 M3039   51:03   47:52 10:05 Ryan Walsh             30 M  2107 Rocky Hill CT           
 6392  414/1242 F3039   53:19   47:52 10:05 Amy Schauster          36 F  1139 Narragansett RI         
 6393  485/786  M4549   52:10   47:52 10:05 David Reska            49 M 13974 Colchester CT           
 6394  121/461  F5054   53:09   47:52 10:05 Mary Ellen Porter      52 F   212 West Hartford CT        
 6395  451/817  M5054   51:12   47:52 10:05 Steven Hawco           54 M  5441 Windsor CT              
 6396  271/607  F1418   52:18   47:52 10:05 Molly Bradbury         18 F 10169 Simsbury CT             
 6397  415/1242 F3039   50:03   47:52 10:05 Kimberly Murphy        39 F  8117 Southington CT          
 6398  763/1207 M3039   51:45   47:52 10:05 Matthew Wojtas         34 M 13122 Suffield CT             
 6399  691/1643 F1929   51:09   47:52 10:05 Laura Johnson          19 F  7664 Tolland CT              
 6400  120/445  F0113   54:08   47:52 10:05 Sondra Whited          11 F  1437 Glastonbury CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 129
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6401  272/607  F1418   53:28   47:52 10:05 Marisa Ozark           14 F 14155 Columbia CT             
 6402  416/1242 F3039   51:42   47:52 10:05 Sue Capello            38 F 12603 Portland CT             
 6403  692/1643 F1929   51:03   47:52 10:05 Katie Walsh            29 F  2108 Rocky Hill CT           
 6404  121/445  F0113   54:45   47:53 10:05 Lily Caso               9 F  1751 Ellington CT            
 6405 1017/1458 M1929   51:46   47:53 10:05 Peter Godin            19 M  9294 Oakdale CT              
 6406 1018/1458 M1929   52:23   47:53 10:05 Nicholas Rago          27 M  7818 South Glastonbury CT    
 6407  693/1643 F1929   50:59   47:53 10:05 Aubrey Peruccio        20 F  7582 Glastonbury CT          
 6408  104/304  M6064   54:40   47:53 10:06 Richard Symington      60 M  5740 Rocky Hill CT           
 6409  273/607  F1418   53:44   47:53 10:06 Lindsay Williams       14 F 10795 Coventry CT             
 6410  486/786  M4549   54:45   47:53 10:06 Roy Caso               45 M  1750 Ellington CT            
 6411  193/603  F4549   53:36   47:54 10:06 Jean Lepore            47 F  1770 Avon CT                 
 6412  247/522  M5559   54:32   47:54 10:06 Fran Cook              58 M  2177 Moretown VT             
 6413  694/1643 F1929   52:40   47:54 10:06 Aime Aleksandrowicz    28 F 10126 Brookline MA            
 6414  695/1643 F1929   54:42   47:54 10:06 Jocelyn Heim           24 F  6786 Glastonbury CT          
 6415 1019/1458 M1929   50:32   47:54 10:06 Joshua Tamosaitis      26 M  3360 Colchester CT           
 6416  565/700  M1418   50:29   47:55 10:06 Alex Trett             16 M  5952 Glastonbury CT          
 6417  487/786  M4549   49:57   47:55 10:06 Mark Jacobs            47 M  8064 Simsbury CT             
 6418  452/817  M5054   50:26   47:55 10:06 Bob Hodge              54 M 11432 Colchester CT           
 6419  764/1207 M3039   50:13   47:55 10:06 Jeremy Galeota         33 M   787 Ellington CT            
 6420  417/1242 F3039   49:44   47:55 10:06 Laura Sekelsky         33 F  1123 Manchester CT           
 6421  426/700  M4044   53:58   47:55 10:06 Paul Hammick           42 M  8582 Avon CT                 
 6422  223/509  M0113   52:57   47:55 10:06 David Stiehl           13 M 10471 Manchester CT           
 6423  765/1207 M3039   49:59   47:56 10:06 Americo Rodrigues      37 M 10956 Vernon CT               
 6424  194/603  F4549   54:00   47:56 10:06 Sherri Stoeffler       47 F  2064 Tolland CT              
 6425  418/1242 F3039   52:37   47:56 10:06 Heather Drury          37 F 10500 Glastonbury CT          
 6426  224/509  M0113   49:57   47:56 10:06 Brendan Jacobs         11 M  8066 Simsbury CT             
 6427   34/149  M6569   50:40   47:56 10:06 Ernest Spira           65 M  3485 Mystic CT               
 6428  696/1643 F1929   52:54   47:56 10:06 Ashley Arnone          26 F   926 Bolton CT               
 6429  419/1242 F3039   49:36   47:56 10:06 Michele Jagoda         35 F  6417 Portland CT             
 6430  195/603  F4549   50:23   47:56 10:06 Maureen Kelly          48 F 11313 Farmington CT           
 6431 1020/1458 M1929   51:17   47:56 10:06 Michael Lawlor Jr.     26 M 11791 Manchester CT           
 6432  697/1643 F1929   50:32   47:56 10:06 Kimberly Lane          22 F  5556 Colchester CT           
 6433  698/1643 F1929   53:00   47:56 10:06 Kati Ward              23 F 12685 West Hartford CT        
 6434  453/817  M5054   51:21   47:56 10:06 Chip Langston          53 M  4342 Hamilton VA             
 6435  454/817  M5054   49:03   47:56 10:06 Tyrone Williams        52 M  3843 Bloomfield CT           
 6436  122/445  F0113   49:18   47:57 10:06 Natalie Cooper         11 F 11872 Avon CT                 
 6437  455/817  M5054   50:59   47:57 10:06 James Burns            51 M  4180 Stafford Springs CT     
 6438 1021/1458 M1929   54:35   47:57 10:06 Joshua Rivers          27 M 14763 Manchester CT           
 6439  699/1643 F1929   49:19   47:57 10:06 Erica Dressler         23 F  4155 Philadelphia PA         
 6440 1022/1458 M1929   54:40   47:57 10:06 Brian Reilly           21 M  1304 Ringwood NJ             
 6441  427/700  M4044   52:33   47:57 10:06 Jeff Schutz            40 M  7233 Sherman CT              
 6442  207/674  F4044   51:05   47:57 10:06 Nancy Barnwell         40 F 13162 Manchester CT           
 6443  488/786  M4549   49:20   47:57 10:06 Mark Fischer           45 M 10387 Avon CT                 
 6444  123/445  F0113   49:19   47:57 10:06 Taylor Fischer         10 F  8105 Avon CT                 
 6445  420/1242 F3039   50:58   47:57 10:06 Jill Zimmerman         38 F  3693 Vernon CT               
 6446  489/786  M4549   50:43   47:57 10:06 Michael Hines          45 M  4823 Ivoryton CT             
 6447  225/509  M0113   51:06   47:57 10:06 Daniel Miller          13 M  1988 Enfield CT              
 6448  274/607  F1418   53:48   47:58 10:06 Courtney Manarky       14 F  3893 Amston CT               
 6449  421/1242 F3039   49:18   47:58 10:06 Bethany Calkins        30 F  2206 Tolland CT              
 6450  700/1643 F1929   48:55   47:58 10:07 Stacey Kerr            22 F  3856 Unionville CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 130
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6451  226/509  M0113   54:41   47:58 10:07 Michael Reilly         12 M  1303 Ringwood NJ             
 6452  248/522  M5559   51:10   47:58 10:07 Raymond White          56 M  6571 East Otis MA            
 6453 1023/1458 M1929   51:01   47:58 10:07 Ray Shearer            21 M  8409 Union CT                
 6454  275/607  F1418   52:13   47:58 10:07 Cailyn McDonnnell      16 F  1515 Avon CT                 
 6455  196/603  F4549   52:09   47:58 10:07 Susan Lewis            46 F 11179 Kensington CT           
 6456   34/274  F5559   54:21   47:58 10:07 Janet Bergh            56 F  1504 Ocoee FL                
 6457  208/674  F4044   51:55   47:58 10:07 Jeanne Zysk            44 F  3205 Salem MA                
 6458  566/700  M1418   50:58   47:58 10:07 Tyler Condon           16 M 13837 Vernon CT               
 6459 1024/1458 M1929   48:34   47:58 10:07 Phil Wilson            26 M 14892 Vernon CT               
 6460  276/607  F1418   47:58   47:58 10:07 Melissa Keeley         16 F 11156 West Hartford CT        
 6461  701/1643 F1929   52:18   47:58 10:07 Brittany Andrews       28 F  6275 West Hartford CT        
 6462  277/607  F1418   49:58   47:59 10:07 Anna Kronk             14 F 13082 Burlington VT           
 6463   35/274  F5559   51:34   47:59 10:07 Shirley Faucher        58 F  1525 Woodstock CT            
 6464  490/786  M4549   47:59   47:59 10:07 Mark Keeley            47 M 11157 West Hartford CT        
 6465  428/700  M4044   54:21   47:59 10:07 Doug Schumann          40 M  7587 Wethersfield CT         
 6466  491/786  M4549   54:44   47:59 10:07 Joe Oddo               48 M  5207 West Hartford CT        
 6467  422/1242 F3039   49:45   47:59 10:07 Amanda Lewis           39 F 14605 Niantic CT              
 6468  766/1207 M3039   55:07   47:59 10:07 Stanley Patterson      34 M  1048 Milford CT              
 6469  423/1242 F3039   55:07   47:59 10:07 Amy Savage             35 F  1047 Milford CT              
 6470 1025/1458 M1929   52:30   47:59 10:07 Eddie Rudenauer        27 M  3044 Manchester CT           
 6471  429/700  M4044   51:01   47:59 10:07 Richard Kowalsky Iii   42 M  6136 Glastonbury CT          
 6472  424/1242 F3039   50:11   47:59 10:07 Erin Murphy            32 F  6975 Southington CT          
 6473  124/445  F0113   49:54   47:59 10:07 Shannon Ryan           13 F  8202 Granby CT               
 6474  425/1242 F3039   50:20   48:00 10:07 Deb Boya               39 F  9292 Coventry CT             
 6475  767/1207 M3039   55:19   48:00 10:07 Roger Levesque         37 M 10508 Newington CT            
 6476  702/1643 F1929   52:26   48:00 10:07 Sharon Rosenblatt      22 F  3189 Silver Spring MD        
 6477  768/1207 M3039   51:24   48:00 10:07 Max Polakowski         33 M  4530 Manchester CT           
 6478  703/1643 F1929   52:31   48:00 10:07 Maria Rudenauer        26 F  3043 Manchester CT           
 6479  704/1643 F1929   49:28   48:00 10:07 Stephanie Grigely      28 F  3781 Springfield MA          
 6480  492/786  M4549   55:42   48:00 10:07 Raymond Kasper         48 M 14538 Glastonbury CT          
 6481  769/1207 M3039   50:40   48:01 10:07 Michael Sullivan       36 M 10739 New Britain CT          
 6482  105/304  M6064   51:47   48:01 10:07 Thomas Quinn           63 M  5394 Wethersfield CT         
 6483  278/607  F1418   52:42   48:01 10:07 Kathyrn O'Neil         18 F  9605 Granby CT               
 6484  227/509  M0113   53:10   48:01 10:07 Kyle Corrigan           8 M  6998 Coventry CT             
 6485  567/700  M1418   54:05   48:01 10:07 Connor Lucca           17 M 14810 South Windsor CT        
 6486  770/1207 M3039   50:41   48:01 10:07 Peter Guildner         35 M 12321 Tolland CT              
 6487  426/1242 F3039   54:24   48:01 10:07 April Brackett         34 F  7586 Wethersfield CT         
 6488   25/144  F6064   52:20   48:01 10:07 Susanna Lennon         61 F  8825 Mansfield Center CT     
 6489  197/603  F4549   49:18   48:01 10:07 Michelle Wynne         46 F  1462 Hebron CT               
 6490  430/700  M4044   53:11   48:01 10:07 Jim Corrigan           40 M  6997 Coventry CT             
 6491  705/1643 F1929   49:23   48:02 10:07 Jocelyn Chandler       27 F  2542 Hamden CT               
 6492   35/149  M6569   48:02   48:02 10:07 William Fehling        65 M  2326 Manchester CT           
 6493  431/700  M4044   50:14   48:02 10:07 Mike Harrington        41 M 12207 West Hartford CT        
 6494  456/817  M5054   53:21   48:02 10:07 Perry Phillips         50 M 10189 Mansfield Center CT     
 6495  457/817  M5054   55:47   48:02 10:07 John Rosania           51 M  3187 Bolton CT               
 6496  493/786  M4549   50:01   48:02 10:07 Peter Schmitt          47 M  8262 Middletown CT           
 6497  494/786  M4549   56:42   48:02 10:07 Dave Anderson          45 M 12331 Manchester CT           
 6498  228/509  M0113   51:59   48:02 10:07 Paul Chavey             9 M  3673 West Hartford CT        
 6499  706/1643 F1929   52:40   48:02 10:07 Emma Sobolov           20 F  4677 Goffstown NH            
 6500  771/1207 M3039   49:05   48:03 10:07 Aaron Shafran          31 M 11708 Avon CT                 
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 131
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6501 1026/1458 M1929   55:10   48:03 10:08 Ryan Moyer             23 M  8754 South Windsor CT        
 6502 1027/1458 M1929   55:10   48:03 10:08 Fred Gerber            23 M  1244 South Windsor CT        
 6503  432/700  M4044   52:19   48:03 10:08 Thomas Greene          42 M  1290 Meriden CT              
 6504  707/1643 F1929   49:26   48:03 10:08 Ellen Matthews         22 F  8040 West Springfield MA     
 6505  209/674  F4044   52:20   48:03 10:08 Rachel Tressy          40 F  1358 Weatogue CT             
 6506  125/445  F0113   54:18   48:03 10:08 Kelly Dickau           13 F 14947 South Glastonbury CT    
 6507  495/786  M4549   54:07   48:04 10:08 Mark Lucca             46 M 14811 South Windsor CT        
 6508  198/603  F4549   51:35   48:04 10:08 Mary Anne Hilliard     45 F 12125 McLean VA               
 6509    4/51   F6569   49:39   48:04 10:08 Susan Peowski          69 F 11259 Mystic CT               
 6510  708/1643 F1929   51:47   48:04 10:08 Erin Kaiser            28 F  8579 Middletown CT           
 6511  772/1207 M3039   49:29   48:04 10:08 Kevin Cote             33 M 14428 Manchester CT           
 6512  199/603  F4549   54:21   48:04 10:08 Amy Whited             48 F  1436 Glastonbury CT          
 6513  709/1643 F1929   51:19   48:04 10:08 Christina Houle        25 F 14770 South Windsor CT        
 6514  106/304  M6064   52:57   48:04 10:08 Fred Flynn             60 M  1577 Stamford CT             
 6515  773/1207 M3039   54:11   48:04 10:08 Jeffrey Kazukynas      31 M  7700 Enfield CT              
 6516  210/674  F4044   52:16   48:04 10:08 Susan Hameline-Kasznay 44 F 13344 Middletown CT           
 6517  126/445  F0113   51:35   48:04 10:08 Molly Hilliard         11 F 12129 McLean VA               
 6518  200/603  F4549   55:15   48:05 10:08 Theresa Ingraham       47 F 14277 Coventry CT             
 6519 1028/1458 M1929   51:48   48:05 10:08 Michael Kaiser         29 M  8578 Middletown CT           
 6520  568/700  M1418   48:05   48:05 10:08 Finn Jordan            18 M  5840 Bar Harbor ME           
 6521  774/1207 M3039   52:47   48:05 10:08 Peter Russell          35 M  4572 Manchester CT           
 6522  279/607  F1418   49:57   48:05 10:08 Caitlin Erickson       18 F  1610 Windsor CT              
 6523 1029/1458 M1929   52:11   48:05 10:08 Boyce Kaman            26 M  7827 Broad Brook CT          
 6524  201/603  F4549   52:33   48:05 10:08 Maura Gaudiosi         45 F  3575 Wolcott CT              
 6525 1030/1458 M1929   54:29   48:05 10:08 Morgan Kapp            23 M  7124 Simsbury CT             
 6526  122/461  F5054   50:50   48:06 10:08 Marilyn Root           53 F  2796 West Suffield CT        
 6527 1031/1458 M1929   50:08   48:06 10:08 Jonathan Hardacker     20 M  7994 Cromwell CT             
 6528  249/522  M5559   50:08   48:06 10:08 Dennis Hardacker       57 M  7993 Cromwell CT             
 6529 1032/1458 M1929   53:47   48:06 10:08 Matt Hanko             27 M 14442 West Hartford CT        
 6530  202/603  F4549   52:02   48:07 10:08 Joan Wolff             48 F  1427 Tolland CT              
 6531  127/445  F0113   55:34   48:07 10:08 Karissa Laramie        12 F  8466 Tolland CT              
 6532  280/607  F1418   55:34   48:07 10:08 Kierra Laramie         15 F  8465 Tolland CT              
 6533  427/1242 F3039   50:19   48:07 10:08 Lisa Rossi             37 F  6978 West Hartford CT        
 6534   36/274  F5559   52:43   48:07 10:08 Barbara Riordan        55 F 13504 Coventry CT             
 6535  433/700  M4044   55:30   48:07 10:08 Damian Belardi         41 M 13622 South Windsor CT        
 6536 1033/1458 M1929   49:26   48:07 10:08 Bryan Baver            21 M 14884 Manchester CT           
 6537  211/674  F4044   51:23   48:08 10:09 Buffey Harris-Fogarty  41 F  2008 Manchester CT           
 6538  434/700  M4044   51:51   48:08 10:09 Clifford Lattanzio     44 M  1533 Suffield CT             
 6539  212/674  F4044   51:18   48:08 10:09 Lisa Topper            44 F 11308 Barre MA                
 6540  435/700  M4044   51:24   48:08 10:09 James Fogarty          43 M  2009 Manchester CT           
 6541  436/700  M4044   51:18   48:08 10:09 Stephen Topper         44 M 11839 Barre MA                
 6542  569/700  M1418   59:03   48:08 10:09 Nicholas Joaquin       18 M 10776 Colchester CT           
 6543 1034/1458 M1929   55:11   48:08 10:09 Leland Moss            21 M   606 Tolland CT              
 6544  775/1207 M3039   53:44   48:08 10:09 Bryan Forst            37 M  5152 Ellington CT            
 6545  128/445  F0113   52:54   48:08 10:09 Jaclyn Davis           13 F 10811 Ringoes NJ              
 6546  428/1242 F3039   50:03   48:08 10:09 Christine Bird         38 F  3583 Ellington CT            
 6547  429/1242 F3039   53:04   48:09 10:09 Kerry Nielson          32 F 13432 East Hampton CT         
 6548  123/461  F5054   50:06   48:09 10:09 Kristen Grant          51 F  1778 Avon CT                 
 6549  570/700  M1418   53:36   48:09 10:09 Zak Odell              18 M 13786 Manchester CT           
 6550  496/786  M4549   52:32   48:09 10:09 Pete Bradley           45 M 12082 Bolton CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 132
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6551  129/445  F0113   49:19   48:09 10:09 Riley Palozej          13 F 14611 Ellington CT            
 6552  776/1207 M3039   56:52   48:09 10:09 Brian Fenton           35 M 10837 Marlborough CT          
 6553 1035/1458 M1929   50:23   48:09 10:09 Michael Paglione       23 M 12263 Mansfield Center CT     
 6554   37/274  F5559   53:50   48:09 10:09 Kathleen Oconnor       55 F   646 Andover CT              
 6555  710/1643 F1929   54:46   48:09 10:09 Ashley Penfield        26 F 14266 South Glastonbury CT    
 6556  777/1207 M3039   56:06   48:09 10:09 Joseph Kareivis Iii    39 M  8248 Flemington NJ           
 6557 1036/1458 M1929   50:30   48:10 10:09 Keith Conroy           23 M  1863 Coventry CT             
 6558  107/304  M6064   51:30   48:10 10:09 John Danaher           60 M  7367 West Hartford CT        
 6559  124/461  F5054   52:44   48:10 10:09 Audrey Courtney        51 F  9510 Vernon CT               
 6560  250/522  M5559   49:28   48:10 10:09 Dennis Girard          59 M  9542 Salem CT                
 6561  458/817  M5054   51:42   48:10 10:09 Tom Vaughan            53 M  2323 Wethersfield CT         
 6562  430/1242 F3039   50:57   48:10 10:09 Sarah Dubrava          32 F 12899 Salem CT                
 6563  281/607  F1418   54:12   48:10 10:09 Bea Lynch              14 F 10424 West Hartford CT        
 6564 1037/1458 M1929   55:30   48:10 10:09 Jackson Ivey           19 M 11398 Beverly MA              
 6565  778/1207 M3039   53:43   48:10 10:09 Reui Araujo            37 M  8587 Coventry CT             
 6566 1038/1458 M1929   54:46   48:10 10:09 Kyle Debenedet         26 M 13131 South Glastonbury CT    
 6567  437/700  M4044   51:18   48:10 10:09 Dean Pinto             42 M  2084 Manchester CT           
 6568  130/445  F0113   49:20   48:10 10:09 Annika Nordmark        13 F 14567 Ellington CT            
 6569  108/304  M6064   54:16   48:10 10:09 David Kazukynas        60 M  7699 Enfield CT              
 6570  459/817  M5054   52:35   48:10 10:09 Matthew Wallace        53 M  4617 Amston CT               
 6571  460/817  M5054   55:05   48:10 10:09 William Muse           51 M 11006 South Yarmouth MA       
 6572  131/445  F0113   48:51   48:10 10:09 Julia Waszak           12 F  8059 Westford MA             
 6573  711/1643 F1929   55:31   48:10 10:09 Sarah Ivey             22 F 11399 Beverly MA              
 6574  213/674  F4044   50:20   48:11 10:09 Deb Kmetz              44 F 13520 Provincetown MA         
 6575   36/149  M6569   51:26   48:11 10:09 Chuck Sack             65 M  5259 South Windsor CT        
 6576  712/1643 F1929   50:37   48:11 10:09 Melissa Roberto        20 F  9168 Glastonbury CT          
 6577  461/817  M5054   51:23   48:11 10:09 Dennis McMahon         54 M  8373 Wethersfield CT         
 6578  713/1643 F1929   49:28   48:11 10:09 Rachel Cardella        25 F 12956 Waterbury CT            
 6579  462/817  M5054   50:38   48:11 10:09 Ted Moynihan           54 M  9861 Plainfield NH           
 6580  109/304  M6064   49:27   48:11 10:09 Carl Booth             60 M  1352 Storrs CT               
 6581  438/700  M4044   56:01   48:11 10:09 William Fanning Jr.    42 M  2067 West Hartford CT        
 6582  714/1643 F1929   56:22   48:11 10:09 Lindsay Peck           25 F  4631 Vernon CT               
 6583  431/1242 F3039   50:28   48:11 10:09 Michelle Dion          39 F 13468 South Windsor CT        
 6584  571/700  M1418   51:44   48:11 10:09 Brendan Toohey         14 M  7569 Enfield CT              
 6585  779/1207 M3039   54:09   48:11 10:09 Baker Colin            37 M  9988 Manchester CT           
 6586  203/603  F4549   49:12   48:12 10:09 Karen Romejko          45 F 10758 South Windsor CT        
 6587  204/603  F4549   55:02   48:12 10:09 Brenda Brazee          46 F  6280 South Windsor CT        
 6588  463/817  M5054   51:44   48:12 10:09 Chris Love             52 M  2827 South Glastonbury CT    
 6589  432/1242 F3039   54:09   48:12 10:09 Sharon Beebe           36 F  9987 Manchester CT           
 6590  497/786  M4549   51:30   48:12 10:09 John Merz              49 M  1852 Simsbury CT             
 6591 1039/1458 M1929   52:16   48:12 10:09 Sean Smith             20 M  2300 Suffield CT             
 6592 1040/1458 M1929   49:08   48:12 10:09 Luke Rumley            21 M 14192 Hebron CT               
 6593  715/1643 F1929   51:44   48:12 10:09 Bridget Love           19 F  2828 South Glastonbury CT    
 6594  282/607  F1418   55:49   48:12 10:09 Madeline Frattaroli    15 F 14673 Tolland CT              
 6595  251/522  M5559   52:16   48:12 10:09 Coleman Smith          56 M  2298 Suffield CT             
 6596  214/674  F4044   51:04   48:12 10:09 Amielia Giguere        44 F  6410 Tolland CT              
 6597  464/817  M5054   55:33   48:12 10:10 Alan Ivey              53 M 11396 Beverly MA              
 6598  283/607  F1418   51:44   48:12 10:10 Eliza Love             17 F 14302 South Glastonbury CT    
 6599  572/700  M1418   55:52   48:12 10:10 Alex Margiott          18 M  7072 South Windsor CT        
 6600  252/522  M5559   52:31   48:12 10:10 Robert Wilson          58 M  6509 Burlington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 133
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6601  780/1207 M3039   53:49   48:12 10:10 Keith Anderson         35 M  5192 Portland CT             
 6602  215/674  F4044   49:14   48:12 10:10 Laurie Leahy           44 F  8376 Glastonbury CT          
 6603  216/674  F4044   50:44   48:12 10:10 April Raymond          43 F  8213 Unionville CT           
 6604 1041/1458 M1929   52:55   48:13 10:10 Robert Carleton        29 M 12569 East Windsor CT         
 6605  433/1242 F3039   49:47   48:13 10:10 Amy Syme               34 F  1080 Manchester CT           
 6606  465/817  M5054   50:35   48:13 10:10 Steven Stankiewicz     54 M  6691 Easthampton MA          
 6607  284/607  F1418   50:53   48:13 10:10 Aldis Berezowskyj      18 F 14475 Madison CT              
 6608  229/509  M0113   49:14   48:13 10:10 Paul Leahy              7 M  8381 Glastonbury CT          
 6609  716/1643 F1929   54:39   48:13 10:10 Meeghan O'Connor       25 F 13019 Northford CT            
 6610  781/1207 M3039   56:28   48:13 10:10 Daniel Cohen           34 M   405 New York NY             
 6611  125/461  F5054   51:11   48:14 10:10 Jean Baril             50 F  5067 West Hartford CT        
 6612  717/1643 F1929   54:39   48:14 10:10 Lauren Aforismo        26 F 12725 Rocky Hill CT           
 6613  230/509  M0113   52:57   48:14 10:10 Sean Callahan          13 M  5231 Newington CT            
 6614  782/1207 M3039   51:15   48:14 10:10 Theodore Johnson       39 M  1727 Glastonbury CT          
 6615  217/674  F4044   50:57   48:14 10:10 Suzette MacKenzie      42 F  1733 Glastonbury CT          
 6616  718/1643 F1929   50:38   48:14 10:10 Francesca Cavilia      22 F 14510 Glastonbury CT          
 6617  231/509  M0113   56:10   48:14 10:10 Zachary Palizza        11 M  8212 Vernon CT               
 6618 1042/1458 M1929   49:56   48:14 10:10 Michael Talaniec       25 M  5776 Glastonbury CT          
 6619  439/700  M4044   50:57   48:14 10:10 Scott MacKenzie        42 M  1735 Glastonbury CT          
 6620  719/1643 F1929   53:06   48:14 10:10 Julie Ritsick          26 F  3444 Tolland CT              
 6621  720/1643 F1929   49:13   48:14 10:10 Krystal Carvalho       23 F 10890 Ledyard CT              
 6622 1043/1458 M1929   50:38   48:15 10:10 Daniel Bush            25 M  5022 Glastonbury CT          
 6623  253/522  M5559   52:19   48:15 10:10 Gary Mikalson          56 M  9563 Enfield CT              
 6624 1044/1458 M1929   49:54   48:15 10:10 Dan Talaniec           27 M  5810 West Haven CT           
 6625  573/700  M1418   49:49   48:15 10:10 Kyle Madalena          14 M  7950 South Windsor CT        
 6626  440/700  M4044   50:52   48:15 10:10 Eduardo Roman          42 M 10634 Stormville NY           
 6627  254/522  M5559   52:33   48:15 10:10 Kevin Meehan           55 M  8152 Southington CT          
 6628  232/509  M0113   48:59   48:15 10:10 Jake Moulton            8 M 10095 Hebron CT               
 6629  441/700  M4044   48:59   48:15 10:10 Jon Moulton            43 M 10094 Hebron CT               
 6630  434/1242 F3039   54:31   48:16 10:10 Nicole Tarbell         35 F  8319 Windsor Locks CT        
 6631  442/700  M4044   51:26   48:16 10:10 Jeffrey Beauregard     41 M 11813 Manchester CT           
 6632  721/1643 F1929   54:28   48:16 10:10 Maria Bernier          22 F 12782 Feeding Hills MA        
 6633  783/1207 M3039   54:28   48:16 10:10 Daniel Schumacher      36 M  3595 Manchester CT           
 6634  784/1207 M3039   53:39   48:16 10:10 Jim Zickefoose         33 M  9561 Coventry CT             
 6635  722/1643 F1929   52:50   48:16 10:10 Molly Kiernan          20 F  6001 Avon CT                 
 6636  205/603  F4549   48:16   48:16 10:10 Tonya Nichols          45 F 14250 Manchester CT           
 6637  233/509  M0113   51:50   48:16 10:10 Alexander Stroshine    12 M  8928 Keene NH                
 6638  498/786  M4549   49:50   48:16 10:10 Fernando Tavares       45 M  4556 Manchester CT           
 6639  574/700  M1418   54:07   48:16 10:10 Alex Mesnil            14 M  7736 Manchester CT           
 6640  785/1207 M3039   53:43   48:16 10:10 David White Jr.        37 M 12591 Old Lyme CT             
 6641   38/274  F5559   49:41   48:17 10:11 Judith Adams           59 F  6871 Shaftsbury VT           
 6642  435/1242 F3039   53:39   48:17 10:11 Angie Moreno           31 F  8488 Coventry CT             
 6643 1045/1458 M1929   52:21   48:17 10:11 James Lindsay          25 M 12759 Manchester CT           
 6644  723/1643 F1929   55:55   48:17 10:11 Jessica Urban-Jack     29 F  9492 New Hartford CT         
 6645  234/509  M0113   49:47   48:17 10:11 Ian Daly               10 M 11633 Meredith NH             
 6646  724/1643 F1929   51:37   48:17 10:11 Sarah Gonzalez         29 F   822 Washington DC           
 6647  436/1242 F3039   49:33   48:18 10:11 Kelly Montovani        34 F  6264 Ellington CT            
 6648  132/445  F0113   51:57   48:18 10:11 Maggie May Mulshine    12 F  7875 Weatogue CT             
 6649  206/603  F4549   51:30   48:18 10:11 Deb Ditomaso           46 F  2911 Hebron CT               
 6650  725/1643 F1929   51:54   48:18 10:11 Michele Gabree         29 F 11088 Somerville MA           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 134
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6651  218/674  F4044   53:50   48:18 10:11 Pamela Miller          43 F  9997 Coventry CT             
 6652  207/603  F4549   49:47   48:18 10:11 Demetra Daly           45 F 11632 Meredith NH             
 6653  235/509  M0113   51:52   48:18 10:11 Max Leyland             8 M  8309 West Hartford CT        
 6654   39/274  F5559   51:12   48:18 10:11 Janice Tirrell         57 F  6717 Tolland CT              
 6655  236/509  M0113   52:33   48:18 10:11 Connor Ratte           10 M   418 Coventry CT             
 6656  499/786  M4549   50:15   48:19 10:11 Walter Cichon Jr.      47 M  1905 Vernon CT               
 6657  237/509  M0113   51:55   48:19 10:11 Matthew Brown          13 M  9111 New Fairfield CT        
 6658  500/786  M4549   55:03   48:19 10:11 Douglas Poulin         45 M  7790 South Glastonbury CT    
 6659 1046/1458 M1929   51:54   48:19 10:11 Scott Gabree           28 M 11087 Somerville MA           
 6660  437/1242 F3039   52:05   48:19 10:11 Christine Labella      32 F  9538 Glastonbury CT          
 6661  466/817  M5054   50:04   48:19 10:11 Kurt Bogner            54 M  8492 Bolton CT               
 6662 1047/1458 M1929   53:46   48:19 10:11 Jesse Odell            29 M 12852 Manchester CT           
 6663  726/1643 F1929   50:27   48:19 10:11 Kristin Miller         26 F  3687 Astoria NY              
 6664  786/1207 M3039   48:45   48:20 10:11 Justin Collins         30 M    95 Manchester CT           
 6665  501/786  M4549   48:20   48:20 10:11 Michael Bzdyra         46 M  2348 Wallingford CT          
 6666  126/461  F5054   52:40   48:20 10:11 Donna Bovee            53 F  4829 Kensington CT           
 6667 1048/1458 M1929   50:27   48:20 10:11 Brian Miller           25 M  3688 Astoria NY              
 6668  255/522  M5559   53:47   48:20 10:11 Gary Phillips          55 M  3593 Enfield CT              
 6669  208/603  F4549   53:53   48:20 10:11 Paige Kenausis         47 F 14597 West Hartford CT        
 6670  438/1242 F3039   55:59   48:20 10:11 Stephanie Mola         31 F 10503 Bristol CT              
 6671  127/461  F5054   49:20   48:21 10:11 Elaine Wieche          54 F  9527 Plainville CT           
 6672  238/509  M0113   56:17   48:21 10:11 Ryan Burkhardt         11 M  7850 Vernon CT               
 6673  443/700  M4044   56:17   48:21 10:11 Christopher Burkhardt  42 M  7848 Vernon CT               
 6674  219/674  F4044   50:39   48:21 10:11 Stephanie Pelletier    43 F 13965 East Hartford CT        
 6675  467/817  M5054   53:55   48:21 10:11 William Obrien         52 M  5005 Columbia CT             
 6676  239/509  M0113   51:38   48:21 10:11 Colton Balskus         11 M  4890 Portland CT             
 6677  575/700  M1418   53:47   48:22 10:12 Sheldon Gaskell        17 M 11326 Simsbury CT             
 6678  727/1643 F1929   52:57   48:22 10:12 Emily Czarnecki        23 F  1968 Brighton MA             
 6679  728/1643 F1929   52:52   48:22 10:12 Jessica Ficara         22 F 14865 Moodus CT               
 6680  502/786  M4549   51:51   48:22 10:12 Andrew Worthington     48 M  3071 Manchester CT           
 6681  128/461  F5054   51:51   48:22 10:12 Kathy Worthington      51 F  3072 Manchester CT           
 6682  503/786  M4549   54:07   48:22 10:12 George Titterton       48 M  5223 Hebron CT               
 6683  240/509  M0113   49:24   48:22 10:12 Dylan Romejko          11 M 10757 South Windsor CT        
 6684 1049/1458 M1929   50:48   48:22 10:12 Brendan Flanagan       19 M   650 West Hartford CT        
 6685  209/603  F4549   50:59   48:23 10:12 Marybeth Trudeau       46 F  9118 Southbridge MA          
 6686  220/674  F4044   51:04   48:23 10:12 Madeline Bourcier      40 F  7904 Manchester CT           
 6687  504/786  M4549   53:56   48:23 10:12 Steve Toffolon         49 M  4994 South Windsor CT        
 6688  241/509  M0113   51:00   48:23 10:12 William Liscomb        11 M  2673 Woodstock CT            
 6689  787/1207 M3039   56:28   48:23 10:12 Daniel Milligan        34 M 10752 Townsend MA             
 6690  285/607  F1418   51:11   48:23 10:12 Erika Paggioli         17 F  9024 Bolton CT               
 6691  576/700  M1418   50:32   48:23 10:12 Brian McGuire          14 M  6382 Manchester CT           
 6692  788/1207 M3039   50:13   48:23 10:12 Nicholas Stevens       31 M 13863 Vernon CT               
 6693 1050/1458 M1929   50:52   48:23 10:12 Chris Fisher           26 M  5821 Glastonbury CT          
 6694  256/522  M5559   53:46   48:24 10:12 Aaron Bayer            55 M 12878 Glastonbury CT          
 6695  133/445  F0113   54:04   48:24 10:12 Casey Kaplan           11 F  3649 Suffield CT             
 6696  729/1643 F1929   50:00   48:24 10:12 Maggie Fitzgerald      25 F   257 Wethersfield CT         
 6697  505/786  M4549   52:27   48:24 10:12 Glenn Pilczak          49 M 10824 Wethersfield CT         
 6698  286/607  F1418   56:17   48:24 10:12 Jennifer Gilligan      14 F 12548 South Windsor CT        
 6699  789/1207 M3039   53:46   48:24 10:12 Mathieu Asselin        33 M 12314 Enfield CT              
 6700  468/817  M5054   51:16   48:24 10:12 Bob Hilke Jr           50 M 14920 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 135
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6701  134/445  F0113   51:31   48:24 10:12 Julia Carroza          13 F 10252 South Windsor CT        
 6702  469/817  M5054   51:30   48:24 10:12 Mark Carroza           51 M 10251 South Windsor CT        
 6703  287/607  F1418   56:17   48:24 10:12 Kaitlyn Labonte        14 F 12635 South Windsor CT        
 6704  221/674  F4044   54:26   48:25 10:12 Kendra Wallace         40 F  2055 Manchester CT           
 6705  288/607  F1418   51:13   48:25 10:12 Kirsten Foster         18 F  9025 Manchester CT           
 6706   40/274  F5559   52:43   48:25 10:12 Ann Brickley           55 F 10433 Wethersfield CT         
 6707 1051/1458 M1929   55:02   48:25 10:12 Stephen Setzko         21 M  7392 Vernon CT               
 6708  577/700  M1418   49:13   48:25 10:12 Cody Keane             16 M 14014 Glastonbury CT          
 6709  730/1643 F1929   53:00   48:25 10:12 Mary Beth McClellan    27 F 14376 Brighton MA             
 6710  110/304  M6064   52:50   48:25 10:12 Kevin Callahan         61 M  7327 Manchester CT           
 6711  470/817  M5054   51:31   48:25 10:12 Paul Carroza           51 M  7854 Middlebury CT           
 6712  444/700  M4044   55:30   48:25 10:12 Daniel Geelan          43 M  6566 Canton CT               
 6713  439/1242 F3039   50:44   48:25 10:12 Amanda Porto           31 F 10336 Bridgeport CT           
 6714  790/1207 M3039   52:53   48:25 10:12 Vincent Santavenere    38 M 14110 Wethersfield CT         
 6715  222/674  F4044   52:37   48:25 10:12 Paula Visgilio         41 F  3262 Madison CT              
 6716  471/817  M5054   50:41   48:26 10:12 John Kupper            54 M  3166 Wethersfield CT         
 6717  506/786  M4549   51:32   48:26 10:12 Steve Musco            49 M  3528 Glastonbury CT          
 6718 1052/1458 M1929   50:38   48:26 10:12 Kevin Stolp            27 M   184 Manchester CT           
 6719  731/1643 F1929   50:54   48:26 10:12 Herrick Fisher         26 F 11966 New Paltz NY            
 6720 1053/1458 M1929   50:54   48:26 10:12 Jason Krompinger       29 M   961 Arlington MA            
 6721  289/607  F1418   53:01   48:26 10:12 Hannah Scobee          16 F   183 West Granby CT          
 6722  791/1207 M3039   51:46   48:26 10:12 Thomas Rhodes          32 M  3738 Tolland CT              
 6723  210/603  F4549   53:42   48:26 10:12 Trish Moran            46 F  2061 Simsbury CT             
 6724  732/1643 F1929   53:58   48:26 10:12 Elizabeth Toth         29 F 14979 Windsor Locks CT        
 6725  440/1242 F3039   49:19   48:26 10:13 Lisa Levy              35 F  8169 West Hartford CT        
 6726  441/1242 F3039   53:52   48:26 10:13 Sharon Alevrides       36 F 11325 Simsbury CT             
 6727  442/1242 F3039   51:15   48:26 10:13 Carolyn Noonan Sowa    36 F  3825 Essex CT                
 6728  507/786  M4549   52:38   48:27 10:13 Thomas Crowley         48 M 11129 Canton CT               
 6729  733/1643 F1929   52:38   48:27 10:13 Patricia Smyth         20 F  7334 Canton CT               
 6730  472/817  M5054   52:38   48:27 10:13 Glen Smyth             52 M  7332 Canton CT               
 6731 1054/1458 M1929   54:15   48:27 10:13 Jay White              21 M  4172 Hartford CT             
 6732  111/304  M6064   49:42   48:27 10:13 Robert Hindle          64 M  3983 East Hampton CT         
 6733  508/786  M4549   53:09   48:27 10:13 Michael Spellman       49 M  6462 Wethersfield CT         
 6734  792/1207 M3039   50:59   48:27 10:13 Karl Webb Jr.          39 M 10732 Bristol CT              
 6735  257/522  M5559   53:31   48:27 10:13 Rick Hyne              55 M  2641 Bloomfield CT           
 6736  258/522  M5559   49:47   48:27 10:13 John Odell             57 M  9521 Kensington CT           
 6737  242/509  M0113   53:45   48:28 10:13 Kyle Bellis            12 M 11602 South Windsor CT        
 6738  793/1207 M3039   49:57   48:28 10:13  Matthew Hoffman       33 M  6472 Avon CT                 
 6739  129/461  F5054   52:17   48:28 10:13 Ruth Harper            50 F 10451 Southwick MA            
 6740  443/1242 F3039   52:30   48:28 10:13 Kimberly Lefevre       39 F 14916 South Glastonbury CT    
 6741  473/817  M5054   51:26   48:28 10:13 Christopher Melley     54 M  5484 Windsor CT              
 6742  734/1643 F1929   51:51   48:28 10:13 Saybl Hardin           23 F  2281 Baltic CT               
 6743  735/1643 F1929   51:51   48:28 10:13 Saige Hardin           20 F  6579 Jewett City CT          
 6744  444/1242 F3039   54:36   48:28 10:13 Hilary Sams            36 F  3933 Old Saybrook CT         
 6745  736/1643 F1929   49:30   48:28 10:13 Kate Spodobalski       26 F  6611 Glastonbury CT          
 6746  509/786  M4549   53:09   48:28 10:13 Michael Urciuoli       45 M  1499 Hebron CT               
 6747 1055/1458 M1929   54:41   48:28 10:13 Tim Budri              23 M  8362 Westfield MA            
 6748 1056/1458 M1929   49:30   48:28 10:13 David Symonette        29 M 13864 Vernon CT               
 6749  290/607  F1418   51:53   48:28 10:13 Diane Hudson           14 F 13349 Weatogue CT             
 6750  223/674  F4044   53:53   48:29 10:13 Rhonda Thiesen         40 F  3641 Hebron CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 136
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6751   37/149  M6569   50:15   48:29 10:13 Joseph Resetar         68 M 12012 West Willington CT      
 6752  445/700  M4044   53:09   48:29 10:13 Andrew Carroll         41 M 11414 Glastonbury CT          
 6753  224/674  F4044   51:22   48:29 10:13 Karen Cacace           40 F  5992 New York NY             
 6754  794/1207 M3039   51:21   48:29 10:13 John Kaleba            38 M  5995 New York NY             
 6755  737/1643 F1929   55:48   48:29 10:13 Mary Rustico           29 F   253 Plainville CT           
 6756 1057/1458 M1929   50:03   48:29 10:13 Liam Keleher           21 M 13888 Hebron CT               
 6757  795/1207 M3039   55:48   48:30 10:13 Aaron Levy             30 M   254 Plainville CT           
 6758  445/1242 F3039   50:32   48:30 10:13 Lisa Wilcox            31 F   103 Simsbury CT             
 6759  259/522  M5559   50:20   48:30 10:13 Douglas Eichar         56 M 14464 West Hartford CT        
 6760  243/509  M0113   54:17   48:30 10:13 Ryan Crisanti          12 M  4711 Windsor CT              
 6761  474/817  M5054   54:10   48:30 10:13 Edward Klotz           51 M  5653 Kensington CT           
 6762  291/607  F1418   51:27   48:30 10:13 Emmalee Stewart        14 F 12715 Manchester CT           
 6763  112/304  M6064   49:47   48:30 10:13 Kenneth Sek            64 M  1706 South Windsor CT        
 6764  578/700  M1418   49:23   48:31 10:13 Andrew Mullin          18 M 10407 West Hartford CT        
 6765  510/786  M4549   55:45   48:31 10:13 Robert Paganucci       48 M 12306 Southbury CT            
 6766  738/1643 F1929   51:48   48:31 10:13 Connie Miller          26 F 12604 South Windsor CT        
 6767 1058/1458 M1929   57:13   48:31 10:13 Andrew Meyers          29 M 11538 Rocky Hill CT           
 6768  292/607  F1418   52:48   48:32 10:14 Kristen Jovanelly      15 F 14227 Marlborough CT          
 6769  446/1242 F3039   53:07   48:32 10:14 Lynne Kirkutis         36 F 10341 West Hartford CT        
 6770  225/674  F4044   53:07   48:32 10:14 Laurie Schutz          40 F  7234 Sherman CT              
 6771  211/603  F4549   49:52   48:32 10:14 Judith Borrmann        48 F 14023 South Windsor CT        
 6772  113/304  M6064   52:29   48:32 10:14 Gary Rigoletti         61 M   381 Rocky Hill CT           
 6773  796/1207 M3039   52:52   48:32 10:14 Michael Leary          34 M 10132 Manchester CT           
 6774 1059/1458 M1929   50:51   48:32 10:14 Eric Meimers           24 M  4510 Mansfield Center CT     
 6775  739/1643 F1929   53:35   48:32 10:14 Kendra Bow             23 F  5181 Amston CT               
 6776  226/674  F4044   53:46   48:32 10:14 Michelle Sawyer        40 F 14146 Ellington CT            
 6777  740/1643 F1929   52:49   48:32 10:14 Kristen Fanning        27 F  2078 South Windsor CT        
 6778  260/522  M5559   51:08   48:32 10:14 Mark Trett             55 M  5950 Glastonbury CT          
 6779  447/1242 F3039   52:53   48:32 10:14 Rhiannon Salcius       30 F  6425 Glastonbury CT          
 6780 1060/1458 M1929   52:49   48:32 10:14 Thomas Costello        28 M  2079 South Windsor CT        
 6781  293/607  F1418   52:49   48:32 10:14 Meagan Foley           16 F 13436 Amston CT               
 6782 1061/1458 M1929   50:52   48:33 10:14 Richard Porto          29 M 10337 Bridgeport CT           
 6783  135/445  F0113   57:33   48:33 10:14 Katie Geisinger        10 F 14778 Vernon CT               
 6784  797/1207 M3039   54:36   48:33 10:14 Donnie Thompson        34 M  9391 Salem CT                
 6785  227/674  F4044   51:33   48:33 10:14 Pamela Larson          42 F  8858 South Glastonbury CT    
 6786  136/445  F0113   54:36   48:33 10:14 Kirsten Thompson       12 F  9390 Salem CT                
 6787  741/1643 F1929   51:31   48:33 10:14 Ashley Cornell         21 F 12827 North Quincy MA         
 6788  475/817  M5054   49:40   48:33 10:14 John Wynne             50 M  1461 Hebron CT               
 6789  798/1207 M3039   57:33   48:34 10:14 Curtis Geisinger       39 M 14781 South Windsor CT        
 6790  212/603  F4549   53:44   48:34 10:14 Leslie Romano          47 F 12338 West Hartford CT        
 6791  261/522  M5559   51:31   48:34 10:14 Robert Cornell         56 M 12824 Bolton CT               
 6792  294/607  F1418   53:12   48:34 10:14 Melissa Rekas          15 F 11576 West Hartford CT        
 6793  799/1207 M3039   51:09   48:34 10:14 Dan Boya               39 M  9291 Coventry CT             
 6794  228/674  F4044   50:40   48:34 10:14 Robin Dellaselva       43 F 13769 Manchester CT           
 6795  213/603  F4549   53:09   48:34 10:14 Lisa Hotchkin          48 F  4430 Windsor Locks CT        
 6796  214/603  F4549   54:05   48:34 10:14 Diana Pelletier        49 F   430 Mansfield Center CT     
 6797  215/603  F4549   53:45   48:34 10:14 Kelly Williams         47 F 12707 West Hartford CT        
 6798  446/700  M4044   54:05   48:34 10:14 William Tempelman      44 M 12206 Ellington CT            
 6799  476/817  M5054   52:23   48:34 10:14 Peter Tracey           52 M  4560 West Hartford CT        
 6800  447/700  M4044   49:49   48:34 10:14 David Bennett          44 M 10397 Rocky Hill CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 137
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6801 1062/1458 M1929   55:20   48:34 10:14 Gregory Bucci          20 M   845 Andover CT              
 6802  742/1643 F1929   51:07   48:35 10:14 Carmen Cotillo         28 F  4060 East Hartford CT        
 6803  743/1643 F1929   54:58   48:35 10:14 Jamie Nixon            25 F 12848 Rocky Hill CT           
 6804   26/144  F6064   50:29   48:35 10:14 Carolyne Gatesy        60 F  4089 Glastonbury CT          
 6805  262/522  M5559   52:36   48:35 10:14 Robert Balboni         58 M 13964 Enfield CT              
 6806 1063/1458 M1929   55:57   48:35 10:14 Justin May             25 M  6293 New Britain CT          
 6807 1064/1458 M1929   56:01   48:35 10:14 Benjamin Lambert       27 M  9190 Wethersfield CT         
 6808 1065/1458 M1929   54:06   48:35 10:14 Christian Pelletier    19 M   432 Mansfield Center CT     
 6809    5/51   F6569   50:29   48:35 10:14 Judith McGrath         68 F  2842 Colchester CT           
 6810  295/607  F1418   50:03   48:35 10:14 Madison Jones          15 F 11804 Vernon CT               
 6811 1066/1458 M1929   51:01   48:36 10:15 Benjamin Fellows       25 M  1219 West Hartford CT        
 6812  744/1643 F1929   50:32   48:36 10:15 Chelsea Greene         19 F  9434 Amherst MA              
 6813  229/674  F4044   51:15   48:36 10:15 Tara Simler            40 F  6115 Tolland CT              
 6814  448/700  M4044   54:24   48:36 10:15 Brian McGrath          40 M 11434 Ellington CT            
 6815  137/445  F0113   55:40   48:36 10:15 Melody Ochoa           10 F 14756 Manchester CT           
 6816  449/700  M4044   53:42   48:36 10:15 Ernest Gadoury         40 M 14951 Manchester CT           
 6817  263/522  M5559   55:28   48:37 10:15 Jeffrey Rose           58 M 12429 Evanston IL             
 6818  138/445  F0113   53:25   48:37 10:15 Hanna Kron             11 F  3690 Hebron CT               
 6819  244/509  M0113   51:01   48:37 10:15 Timothy Connelly Iii   13 M  2516 Windsor CT              
 6820  448/1242 F3039   54:02   48:37 10:15 Julie Pierro           36 F  9999 Glastonbury CT          
 6821  745/1643 F1929   54:50   48:37 10:15 Brittany Lizon         23 F  9218 Southington CT          
 6822 1067/1458 M1929   55:28   48:37 10:15 Riley Lessor           21 M  9143 East Hartford CT        
 6823  579/700  M1418   52:31   48:37 10:15 Alexander Grant        14 M  9131 Manchester CT           
 6824  580/700  M1418   50:54   48:37 10:15 Nick Starrett          14 M 10186 South Dartmouth MA      
 6825  139/445  F0113   53:25   48:37 10:15 Gretchen Kron          10 F  3691 Hebron CT               
 6826 1068/1458 M1929   50:27   48:37 10:15 Todd Williams          20 M  6849 Tolland CT              
 6827  746/1643 F1929   51:55   48:37 10:15 Virginia Weill         25 F  4306 Hartford CT             
 6828  477/817  M5054   55:37   48:37 10:15 Stuart Radin           52 M  4414 Simsbury CT             
 6829  296/607  F1418   53:07   48:37 10:15 Kearney Worthington    15 F  3073 Manchester CT           
 6830  511/786  M4549   52:50   48:38 10:15 Peter Saxon            45 M 11188 South Windsor CT        
 6831  747/1643 F1929   51:17   48:38 10:15 Valerie Tormey         28 F  1095 Somerville MA           
 6832  216/603  F4549   50:54   48:38 10:15 Marybeth Starrett      49 F  8438 South Dartmouth MA      
 6833  450/700  M4044   53:51   48:38 10:15 Todd Carlson           41 M  3839 Colchester CT           
 6834  451/700  M4044   53:56   48:38 10:15 Chris Bellis           44 M  5459 South Windsor CT        
 6835  478/817  M5054   51:37   48:38 10:15 David Foster           50 M  5287 Burlington CT           
 6836  297/607  F1418   53:32   48:38 10:15 Jenna Harner           16 F   326 South Windsor CT        
 6837  449/1242 F3039   52:37   48:38 10:15 Kara Moscato           31 F 11565 Middletown CT           
 6838   41/274  F5559   51:49   48:38 10:15 Patricia Saimond       58 F  3137 South Windsor CT        
 6839  748/1643 F1929   51:04   48:38 10:15 Alison Thomson         19 F  5279 Charlottesville VA      
 6840  217/603  F4549   53:03   48:39 10:15 Carolyn Nielsen        47 F  2023 Manchester CT           
 6841  230/674  F4044   53:27   48:39 10:15 Cathie Fish            40 F  9130 Southwick MA            
 6842  231/674  F4044   49:47   48:39 10:15 Shari Greco            40 F 13594 Farmington CT           
 6843  114/304  M6064   52:07   48:39 10:15 Stephen Casavant       62 M 14062 South Windsor CT        
 6844 1069/1458 M1929   53:23   48:39 10:15 Brando Guerrero        28 M 14999 Hartford CT             
 6845  245/509  M0113   52:33   48:39 10:15 Michael Reed           10 M 12368 Manchester CT           
 6846  452/700  M4044   49:57   48:39 10:15 Tom Desaulniers        43 M  6043 South Glastonbury CT    
 6847  749/1643 F1929   54:29   48:39 10:15 Lisa Michaud           29 F   196 East Hartford CT        
 6848  232/674  F4044   54:37   48:39 10:15 Michele Preiser        41 F  9505 East Northport NY       
 6849  453/700  M4044   50:36   48:40 10:15 Gerardo Velazquez      44 M 11344 Manchester CT           
 6850  454/700  M4044   53:01   48:40 10:15 Nate Adhin             41 M  2702 Wethersfield CT         
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 138
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6851  140/445  F0113   49:57   48:40 10:15 Alexa Desaulniers      10 F  6044 South Glastonbury CT    
 6852  450/1242 F3039   51:48   48:40 10:15 Lori Kupec             39 F  4799 Wethersfield CT         
 6853  800/1207 M3039   53:43   48:40 10:15 Adam Jeffery           36 M  2570 Burlington CT           
 6854  218/603  F4549   52:52   48:40 10:15 Kathleen O'Neill       46 F  3081 Columbia CT             
 6855  115/304  M6064   52:48   48:40 10:15 Robert Beach           63 M  3491 Glastonbury CT          
 6856  801/1207 M3039   51:03   48:40 10:15 Ben Delmonico          36 M  3525 Cromwell CT             
 6857  298/607  F1418   51:01   48:40 10:15 Meagan Edmonds         18 F 12251 Branford CT             
 6858 1070/1458 M1929   53:40   48:40 10:15 Brian Koehler          28 M   858 Meriden CT              
 6859 1071/1458 M1929   54:38   48:40 10:15 Zack Smith             22 M  7178 Long Beach NY           
 6860  130/461  F5054   55:10   48:40 10:15 Clare Long             51 F  5357 Center Conway NH        
 6861  264/522  M5559   55:10   48:41 10:16 Rodney Wilson          55 M  5358 Center Conway NH        
 6862   42/274  F5559   51:00   48:41 10:16 Joyce Meimers          57 F  4509 Mansfield Center CT     
 6863  233/674  F4044   55:29   48:41 10:16 Joyce Moorcroft        40 F  9937 Amston CT               
 6864 1072/1458 M1929   54:43   48:41 10:16 Lukas Gilmore          28 M 12325 Columbia CT             
 6865  219/603  F4549   52:01   48:41 10:16 Mimi Goldstein         46 F  3512 Bloomfield CT           
 6866  265/522  M5559   52:57   48:41 10:16 Rob Hale               58 M  8753 Glastonbury CT          
 6867  220/603  F4549   53:01   48:42 10:16 Amy Giroux             48 F  1000 Chester CT              
 6868  581/700  M1418   53:15   48:42 10:16 Brendon Meek           15 M  4389 Manchester CT           
 6869  802/1207 M3039   53:47   48:42 10:16 Shane Heath            31 M  2569 Burlington CT           
 6870  266/522  M5559   50:45   48:42 10:16 Jay Melley             57 M  7939 Windsor CT              
 6871  582/700  M1418   55:18   48:42 10:16 Tyler McGuire          15 M  7361 Lebanon CT              
 6872  583/700  M1418   50:03   48:42 10:16 Matthew Connors        14 M  4992 West Hartford CT        
 6873  479/817  M5054   52:48   48:42 10:16 Matthew Page           53 M  6831 San Mateo CA            
 6874  221/603  F4549   56:52   48:42 10:16 Suzanne Brown          48 F  9280 Manchester CT           
 6875  141/445  F0113   50:02   48:43 10:16 Charlotte Ludwig        2 F  9085 Cumberland RI           
 6876  803/1207 M3039   53:42   48:43 10:16 Ralph Riccio           38 M  8592 Glastonbury CT          
 6877  750/1643 F1929   52:32   48:44 10:16 Jillian Karno          23 F  9938 Plainville CT           
 6878 1073/1458 M1929   52:10   48:44 10:16 Ryan Jackson           25 M 13472 Granby CT               
 6879  451/1242 F3039   55:44   48:44 10:16 Jennifer Lacher        32 F  3487 Charlotte NC            
 6880  299/607  F1418   50:16   48:44 10:16 Taylor Hartman         17 F  9296 Marlborough CT          
 6881  142/445  F0113   52:10   48:44 10:16 Emily Jackson          13 F 13473 Granby CT               
 6882  751/1643 F1929   50:12   48:44 10:16 Betsy Weidner          22 F 12757 West Simsbury CT        
 6883  752/1643 F1929   50:54   48:44 10:16 Stephanie Vacek        21 F  5585 Vernon CT               
 6884  753/1643 F1929   49:47   48:44 10:16 Alyssa Ringler         27 F  9879 East Sandwich MA        
 6885  480/817  M5054   52:15   48:45 10:16 Alan Hyla              52 M 12191 Colchester CT           
 6886  512/786  M4549   53:31   48:45 10:16 Stanley Styrczula      45 M  6914 Unionville CT           
 6887  455/700  M4044   50:23   48:45 10:16 Glenn Strange          44 M  7411 South Glastonbury CT    
 6888  513/786  M4549   56:02   48:45 10:16 Douglas Clarke         46 M   735 Rocky Hill CT           
 6889  481/817  M5054   53:23   48:45 10:16 Douglas Sanborn        53 M   106 Manchester CT           
 6890  754/1643 F1929   54:57   48:45 10:16 Meg Little             24 F 12002 Hebron CT               
 6891  804/1207 M3039   51:43   48:45 10:16 Christopher Sikes      31 M  3201 Philadelphia PA         
 6892  482/817  M5054   52:52   48:45 10:16 Doug Andersen          52 M 10384 Ellington CT            
 6893  246/509  M0113   56:02   48:45 10:16 Cameron Clarke         12 M   737 Rocky Hill CT           
 6894  116/304  M6064   51:23   48:45 10:16 Paul Wiehn             64 M  1767 Tolland CT              
 6895  805/1207 M3039   49:19   48:45 10:17 Abe Krisst             38 M   271 Hebron CT               
 6896  456/700  M4044   51:56   48:46 10:17 Troy Lake              43 M  8224 Hampton CT              
 6897  267/522  M5559   49:51   48:46 10:17 Terence Shannon        58 M 13648 East Hartford CT        
 6898  806/1207 M3039   52:49   48:46 10:17 Sean Connolly          36 M 12367 Hebron CT               
 6899   43/274  F5559   49:26   48:46 10:17 Brenda Solenzio        58 F  6708 Andover CT              
 6900  755/1643 F1929   54:11   48:46 10:17 Jennifer Krodel        23 F   808 Salem CT                
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 139
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6901  807/1207 M3039   53:51   48:46 10:17 Christopher Davey      38 M 14950 Norman OK               
 6902  300/607  F1418   49:27   48:46 10:17 Gabriella Capossela    14 F 11853 Newington CT            
 6903  756/1643 F1929   50:19   48:46 10:17 Abigail Jensen         24 F  6860 New Britain CT          
 6904  234/674  F4044   49:27   48:46 10:17 Anna Croce             41 F 11852 South Glastonbury CT    
 6905  235/674  F4044   50:05   48:46 10:17 Susan Marsh            43 F  9618 Windham NH              
 6906  757/1643 F1929   51:51   48:46 10:17 Lisa Schoenbrunn       26 F  2312 Cambridge MA            
 6907  808/1207 M3039   52:49   48:46 10:17 Ram Aberasturia        37 M 12654 East Hartford CT        
 6908  131/461  F5054   54:33   48:47 10:17 Ginnyhole Hole         53 F   610 South Windsor CT        
 6909  301/607  F1418   53:17   48:47 10:17 Sarah Kielbania        17 F  6189 Storrs CT               
 6910  483/817  M5054   55:52   48:47 10:17 Peter Knowles          53 M 11382 Unionville CT           
 6911  236/674  F4044   52:12   48:47 10:17 Nancy Sheldon          42 F  8876 South Windsor CT        
 6912  514/786  M4549   54:17   48:47 10:17 John Tomczak           48 M  2322 Portland CT             
 6913  758/1643 F1929   50:15   48:47 10:17 Nancy Weidner          19 F 12756 West Simsbury CT        
 6914  759/1643 F1929   50:24   48:47 10:17 Abby Magro             22 F  9032 West Hartford CT        
 6915  809/1207 M3039   50:55   48:47 10:17 Jamey Shanahan         33 M  6977 Wallingford CT          
 6916 1074/1458 M1929   57:29   48:48 10:17 Michael Bugbee         28 M  8049 Vernon CT               
 6917 1075/1458 M1929   54:28   48:48 10:17 Mike Hanko             26 M 14443 West Hartford CT        
 6918  515/786  M4549   50:53   48:48 10:17 Dane Johnston          46 M   857 Hamden CT               
 6919  810/1207 M3039   51:59   48:48 10:17 Michael Spostio        32 M 14301 Columbia CT             
 6920  516/786  M4549   51:58   48:48 10:17 Steven Dembo           45 M 11725 West Hartford CT        
 6921  484/817  M5054   53:48   48:48 10:17 Jeff Taylor            52 M  8218 Naugatuck CT            
 6922  222/603  F4549   52:57   48:48 10:17 Judy Smith             46 F 14528 South Windsor CT        
 6923  223/603  F4549   54:03   48:48 10:17 Judy Polito            46 F  6426 South Windsor CT        
 6924 1076/1458 M1929   52:35   48:48 10:17 Robert Udell           27 M  9703 West Hartford CT        
 6925  302/607  F1418   55:39   48:48 10:17 Jenna Rodrigue         18 F  9413 Manchester CT           
 6926  760/1643 F1929   55:39   48:48 10:17 Jaime Beaver           19 F 13251 East Hartford CT        
 6927  247/509  M0113   56:36   48:49 10:17 Heath Olivieri          9 M  6208 Bolton CT               
 6928  761/1643 F1929   52:15   48:49 10:17 Michelle Racine        24 F  5321 Charlestown MA          
 6929  452/1242 F3039   54:09   48:49 10:17 Maura McAuslan         30 F  2223 Phoenix AZ              
 6930  811/1207 M3039   57:29   48:49 10:17 Samit Chhabra          33 M  7966 Arlington MA            
 6931  762/1643 F1929   55:39   48:49 10:17 Becky Handel           23 F  9142 East Hartford CT        
 6932  457/700  M4044   53:50   48:49 10:17 Gene Welti             44 M 12437 Ellington CT            
 6933  303/607  F1418   50:42   48:49 10:17 Becca Nowak            18 F  1868 South Windsor CT        
 6934  485/817  M5054   54:36   48:49 10:17 Roger Davey            54 M  4807 Hebron CT               
 6935  812/1207 M3039   57:37   48:49 10:17 Michael Vaughan        35 M 12456 East Hartford CT        
 6936  763/1643 F1929   53:28   48:49 10:17 Chelsea Hunter         19 F 10216 West Suffield CT        
 6937   44/274  F5559   51:42   48:49 10:17 Lolita Oropeza         56 F  9320 Bristol CT              
 6938  813/1207 M3039   51:20   48:49 10:17 Gordon Breslan         37 M 13986 Simsbury CT             
 6939  764/1643 F1929   50:47   48:49 10:17 Elizabeth Norrish      23 F  8887 Storrs CT               
 6940   38/149  M6569   49:31   48:49 10:17 Jeffrey Lancaster      66 M  1921 Coventry CT             
 6941  268/522  M5559   56:29   48:49 10:17 John Babcock           56 M  1900 New Durham NH           
 6942  143/445  F0113   49:19   48:50 10:17 Julia Hunger           11 F 10542 Alexandria VA           
 6943  132/461  F5054   52:18   48:50 10:17 Peggy Kehoe            50 F 14623 South Glastonbury CT    
 6944  248/509  M0113   53:50   48:50 10:17 Christian Welti        13 M 12438 Ellington CT            
 6945  517/786  M4549   54:21   48:50 10:17 Michael Barlow         45 M 14595 West Hartford CT        
 6946   45/274  F5559   50:47   48:50 10:17 Carole Norrish         59 F  8886 Storrs CT               
 6947  453/1242 F3039   50:39   48:50 10:17 Susan Hayes            37 F  9925 Newington CT            
 6948  458/700  M4044   54:13   48:50 10:17 Fred Ottalagna         44 M  4698 Plantsville CT          
 6949  486/817  M5054   52:25   48:50 10:18 Edwin Perez            52 M  9212 Newington CT            
 6950   46/274  F5559   55:53   48:50 10:18 Toni Moyer             56 F  1743 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 140
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 6951 1077/1458 M1929   50:47   48:50 10:18 David Norrish          22 M  8888 Storrs CT               
 6952  304/607  F1418   49:04   48:50 10:18 Meagan Hettrick        16 F 10398 Middlefield CT          
 6953  487/817  M5054   56:33   48:50 10:18 Thomas Frattaroli      54 M 14674 Tolland CT              
 6954  814/1207 M3039   54:11   48:50 10:18 Christopher Peet       30 M  4876 Farmington CT           
 6955  584/700  M1418   51:07   48:50 10:18 Ethan Hotchkiss        15 M  6823 Vernon CT               
 6956 1078/1458 M1929   54:10   48:51 10:18 David Peet             25 M  4735 North Hollywood CA      
 6957   27/144  F6064   49:54   48:51 10:18 Sara Ringler           62 F  9880 East Sandwich MA        
 6958  237/674  F4044   56:33   48:51 10:18 Stefanie Dunn          43 F 11973 West Hartford CT        
 6959 1079/1458 M1929   54:44   48:51 10:18 Matt Marrington        21 M 10173 Farmington CT           
 6960  815/1207 M3039   58:33   48:51 10:18 David Suhocki          32 M  3295 New Hartford CT         
 6961  816/1207 M3039   55:38   48:51 10:18 Colt Seevers           37 M  3800 New Britain CT          
 6962  238/674  F4044   50:55   48:51 10:18 Donna Gayle            43 F  9331 Bloomfield CT           
 6963  817/1207 M3039   56:35   48:51 10:18 Dylan Kletter          32 M  2602 West Hartford CT        
 6964  454/1242 F3039   55:38   48:51 10:18 Lauren Suffish         37 F  3801 South Windsor CT        
 6965  249/509  M0113   53:11   48:51 10:18 Alec Sauter             9 M  7565 Tolland CT              
 6966  765/1643 F1929   55:17   48:51 10:18 Catherine Miller       23 F  3742 Enfield CT              
 6967  455/1242 F3039   56:35   48:52 10:18 Kendra Kletter         31 F  3165 West Hartford CT        
 6968  818/1207 M3039   49:54   48:52 10:18 Andrew Ringler         30 M  9881 East Sandwich MA        
 6969  766/1643 F1929   53:48   48:52 10:18 Mya Dee                20 F  4914 Avon CT                 
 6970  488/817  M5054   53:48   48:52 10:18 David Dee              52 M  4913 Avon CT                 
 6971  767/1643 F1929   51:49   48:52 10:18 Cara Wachsman          29 F  1390 Middletown CT           
 6972  239/674  F4044   53:11   48:52 10:18 Doreen Sauter          43 F  7562 Tolland CT              
 6973  224/603  F4549   51:52   48:52 10:18 Nina Iantoni Papa      46 F   720 Topsham ME              
 6974 1080/1458 M1929   54:41   48:52 10:18 John Makula            23 M  5511 Meriden CT              
 6975  768/1643 F1929   53:37   48:52 10:18 Jessica Dipietro       21 F  9915 Bethlehem CT            
 6976  819/1207 M3039   56:40   48:52 10:18 Eric Olivieri          36 M  6207 Bolton CT               
 6977  769/1643 F1929   49:41   48:52 10:18 Siobhan McCormick      28 F 14388 South Glastonbury CT    
 6978  770/1643 F1929   53:37   48:53 10:18 Lauren Brouillette     21 F  9712 Wolcott CT              
 6979  305/607  F1418   52:33   48:53 10:18 Megan Rowe             15 F  9813 Rocky Hill CT           
 6980 1081/1458 M1929   52:57   48:53 10:18 Connor Mullen          28 M 11101 Wethersfield CT         
 6981  456/1242 F3039   50:26   48:53 10:18 Laina Braasch          39 F 10912 Norwich CT              
 6982  489/817  M5054   52:01   48:53 10:18 Stephen Singer         52 M  2932 Manchester CT           
 6983  771/1643 F1929   49:42   48:53 10:18 Katrina McTeague       25 F 14487 Newington CT            
 6984  459/700  M4044   52:43   48:53 10:18 Kent Elliott           40 M 14313 Manchester CT           
 6985  457/1242 F3039   50:27   48:53 10:18 Brenda Bryant          36 F 10533 Glastonbury CT          
 6986  772/1643 F1929   54:35   48:54 10:18 Ashley Palmer          29 F 11164 Roxbury MA              
 6987  773/1643 F1929   54:55   48:54 10:18 Meredith Rothstein     21 F 11202 West Hartford CT        
 6988  585/700  M1418   52:30   48:54 10:18 Ryan Long              17 M 13040 Canaan CT               
 6989  586/700  M1418   51:11   48:54 10:18 Daniel Arcand          15 M  6320 Vernon CT               
 6990  518/786  M4549   53:25   48:54 10:18 William Dougherty      45 M  5732 Ellington CT            
 6991  774/1643 F1929   53:38   48:54 10:18 Melissa Albert         21 F 10129 Wolcott CT              
 6992  490/817  M5054   56:01   48:54 10:18 Thomas Gaul            50 M  3866 Granby CT               
 6993  775/1643 F1929   54:31   48:54 10:18 Brianna Tassinari      26 F  5834 Manchester CT           
 6994  225/603  F4549   51:41   48:55 10:18 Mary-Susan Snyder      45 F  5934 Glastonbury CT          
 6995  306/607  F1418   50:56   48:55 10:18 Amanda Jacobs          14 F  7553 Granby CT               
 6996  491/817  M5054   55:30   48:55 10:19 David Startup          52 M 13141 Vernon CT               
 6997  226/603  F4549   54:25   48:55 10:19 Lisa Tomczak           47 F  2321 Portland CT             
 6998  776/1643 F1929   52:20   48:55 10:19 Sharon Racine          22 F  5322 Charlestown MA          
 6999  519/786  M4549   51:28   48:55 10:19 Bob Hilborn            47 M  8186 West Hartford CT        
 7000  458/1242 F3039   52:18   48:55 10:19 Jessica Coffey         33 F  4531 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 141
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7001  777/1643 F1929   51:28   48:55 10:19 Kelly Trainor          26 F  1475 New Britain CT          
 7002  227/603  F4549   50:21   48:55 10:19 Lori Blomberg          49 F  2496 Simsbury CT             
 7003  820/1207 M3039   54:43   48:55 10:19 Zachary McBee          34 M 12033 Manchester CT           
 7004  459/1242 F3039   49:54   48:55 10:19 Stacey Baribeault      37 F  9944 North Windham CT        
 7005  460/1242 F3039   54:42   48:55 10:19 Amy McBee              35 F 12034 Manchester CT           
 7006  240/674  F4044   53:27   48:56 10:19 Kate Dougherty         43 F  5733 Ellington CT            
 7007  587/700  M1418   53:10   48:56 10:19 Alex Whyte             15 M  1060 Canton CT               
 7008   47/274  F5559   52:55   48:56 10:19 Deb Heneghan           55 F  6937 Bolton CT               
 7009  520/786  M4549   51:09   48:57 10:19 Craig Walker           48 M 13064 South Glastonbury CT    
 7010  460/700  M4044   54:20   48:57 10:19 Stephen Munz           40 M  8702 Enfield CT              
 7011  269/522  M5559   52:33   48:57 10:19 Philip Clendaniel      59 M 12842 Cambridge MA            
 7012   12/49   M7074   50:20   48:57 10:19 Robert Coco            73 M   469 Simsbury CT             
 7013  521/786  M4549   56:07   48:57 10:19 Peter Wildman          49 M  4367 West Simsbury CT        
 7014  133/461  F5054   52:32   48:57 10:19 Susie Sullivan         54 F  2444 Tolland CT              
 7015  778/1643 F1929   56:01   48:57 10:19 Samantha Croci         21 F  5973 East Longmeadow MA      
 7016  250/509  M0113   51:10   48:57 10:19 Chris Walker           10 M 13065 South Glastonbury CT    
 7017  779/1643 F1929   52:55   48:57 10:19 Chelsea Heneghan       21 F 10987 Bolton CT               
 7018   48/274  F5559   51:58   48:57 10:19 Janice Glenney         59 F  5530 Vernon CT               
 7019  228/603  F4549   49:28   48:58 10:19 Rebecca Blake          45 F 10541 Alexandria VA           
 7020  270/522  M5559   51:06   48:58 10:19 Manuel Almagro         55 M  2694 North Granby CT         
 7021  461/1242 F3039   55:09   48:58 10:19 Keri Trenholm          39 F  6908 Portland OR             
 7022  307/607  F1418   54:22   48:58 10:19 Genevieve Seefahrt     18 F  7552 West Granby CT          
 7023  462/1242 F3039   53:46   48:58 10:19 Marianne Eichler       30 F  9776 Manchester CT           
 7024  271/522  M5559   52:42   48:58 10:19 David Wildfeuer        55 M   921 Berwyn PA               
 7025  461/700  M4044   51:22   48:58 10:19 Michael Oconnor        44 M  2613 Middletown CT           
 7026  463/1242 F3039   54:40   48:58 10:19 Jen Spinelli           30 F 10212 Hebron CT               
 7027  780/1643 F1929   51:41   48:58 10:19 Amanda Dauphinais      29 F 14985 Wethersfield CT         
 7028  117/304  M6064   52:20   48:59 10:19 Randall Glenney        60 M  5531 Vernon CT               
 7029 1082/1458 M1929   51:42   48:59 10:19 Justin Ligas           27 M 14984 Kensington CT           
 7030 1083/1458 M1929   53:13   48:59 10:19 Benjamin Rizy          26 M 13151 Stafford Springs CT     
 7031  272/522  M5559   53:59   48:59 10:19 Dennis Leal            57 M 14220 Tolland CT              
 7032  821/1207 M3039   52:12   48:59 10:19 Andrew Krar            38 M  8399 Suffield CT             
 7033 1084/1458 M1929   54:41   48:59 10:19 Michael Golub          28 M 10213 Hebron CT               
 7034  464/1242 F3039   52:42   48:59 10:19 Angela St. George      31 F 13398 Brooklyn CT             
 7035  273/522  M5559   52:19   48:59 10:19 Richard Mills          56 M  2202 Wethersfield CT         
 7036  118/304  M6064   51:09   48:59 10:19 Geoffrey Ferman        63 M  2951 Suffield CT             
 7037  462/700  M4044   54:22   48:59 10:19 Aaron Freyler          41 M  6346 Glastonbury CT          
 7038  308/607  F1418   53:04   48:59 10:19 Mykaela Scarpace       15 F  4130 Marlborough CT          
 7039  463/700  M4044   57:56   48:59 10:19 Chris Champagney       43 M 11578 Newburyport MA          
 7040  464/700  M4044   51:21   48:59 10:19 James Livesey          42 M  7878 Old Lyme CT             
 7041  781/1643 F1929   51:17   49:00 10:20 Anne Fecko             28 F 11420 Allston MA              
 7042  782/1643 F1929   53:14   49:00 10:20 Rachel Caswell         26 F 10258 Broad Brook CT          
 7043  229/603  F4549   50:05   49:00 10:20 Carmen Carlton         45 F 14328 Glastonbury CT          
 7044  822/1207 M3039   50:49   49:00 10:20 Keane Aures            30 M 10060 Hartford CT             
 7045  522/786  M4549   53:54   49:00 10:20 Christopher Evans      47 M  6440 Norwich CT              
 7046  241/674  F4044   52:57   49:00 10:20 Victoria Chavey        44 F  3671 West Hartford CT        
 7047 1085/1458 M1929   53:54   49:00 10:20 Christopher Valva      28 M 11544 Manchester CT           
 7048  230/603  F4549   51:13   49:00 10:20 Karen Kirby            48 F  4221 Rockville MD            
 7049 1086/1458 M1929   54:23   49:00 10:20 Drew Johnson           28 M   154 East Hartford CT        
 7050  783/1643 F1929   52:46   49:01 10:20 Rachel Wildfeuer       22 F   922 Berwyn PA               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 142
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7051  492/817  M5054   55:06   49:01 10:20 Jeffrey Hughes         51 M  6252 South Windsor CT        
 7052  493/817  M5054   49:19   49:01 10:20 William Posage         51 M    83 Marlborough CT          
 7053  242/674  F4044   50:06   49:01 10:20 Shawn Paggioli         43 F 14007 Glastonbury CT          
 7054  231/603  F4549   51:05   49:02 10:20 Karen West-Federico    46 F  1635 Hebron CT               
 7055  309/607  F1418   51:08   49:02 10:20 Gabrielle Young        15 F  9656 South Windsor CT        
 7056  465/1242 F3039   53:25   49:02 10:20 Carrie Greenwood       37 F  4500 Norwalk CT              
 7057  310/607  F1418   53:16   49:02 10:20 Alexis Musinski        16 F  2340 Colchester CT           
 7058  494/817  M5054   51:08   49:02 10:20 Kenneth Young          53 M  9655 South Windsor CT        
 7059 1087/1458 M1929   53:52   49:02 10:20 Michael Staron         29 M  4284 Boston MA               
 7060  144/445  F0113   55:04   49:02 10:20 Josie Lynch            12 F 10423 West Hartford CT        
 7061  232/603  F4549   53:33   49:02 10:20 Gail Prosperi          46 F 10725 Wethersfield CT         
 7062  145/445  F0113   51:58   49:02 10:20 Christina Rotondo      12 F 11425 Glastonbury CT          
 7063  233/603  F4549   55:05   49:02 10:20 Sally Lynch            45 F  6525 West Hartford CT        
 7064  823/1207 M3039   56:33   49:02 10:20 Sean Missal            37 M  8694 Southington CT          
 7065  134/461  F5054   51:52   49:03 10:20 Mary Jane Skelly       50 F  3627 Wethersfield CT         
 7066  495/817  M5054   50:29   49:03 10:20 Bill Weidner           52 M 12758 West Simsbury CT        
 7067 1088/1458 M1929   51:38   49:03 10:20 Nigel Roberts          29 M  6254 Dorchester MA           
 7068  234/603  F4549   54:35   49:03 10:20 Leslie Wetstone        46 F  7722 Longmeadow MA           
 7069  588/700  M1418   55:41   49:03 10:20 Christopher Oheron     16 M  4381 Torrington CT           
 7070  784/1643 F1929   56:39   49:03 10:20 Roxanne Frattaroli     21 F 14675 Tolland CT              
 7071  311/607  F1418   54:36   49:03 10:20 Rachel Wetstone        15 F  7723 Longmeadow MA           
 7072  824/1207 M3039   55:46   49:03 10:20 Todd Messenger         34 M 12742 Farmington CT           
 7073  589/700  M1418   55:41   49:03 10:20 Brett Longobucco       18 M 12925 Torrington CT           
 7074  590/700  M1418   53:27   49:03 10:20 Andrew Fahle           17 M 11753 Suffield CT             
 7075  251/509  M0113   52:23   49:04 10:20 Connor Giveans         13 M  4538 Portland CT             
 7076  785/1643 F1929   52:00   49:04 10:20 Alex Rotondo           19 F 11424 Glastonbury CT          
 7077  466/1242 F3039   55:20   49:04 10:20 Kelly Bragdon          39 F  7503 Haddam CT               
 7078  786/1643 F1929   53:28   49:04 10:20 Kayla Fahle            19 F 11754 Suffield CT             
 7079  467/1242 F3039   55:21   49:04 10:20 Kelley Brown           33 F   255 Tariffville CT          
 7080  312/607  F1418   52:11   49:05 10:21 Kelsey Sullivan        18 F   505 Storrs CT               
 7081  523/786  M4549   53:35   49:05 10:21 Patrick Booth          45 M 10594 Suffield CT             
 7082  524/786  M4549   52:25   49:05 10:21 Richard Giveans        45 M  4537 Portland CT             
 7083  787/1643 F1929   56:20   49:05 10:21 Claudia Bedard         25 F   951 Manchester CT           
 7084  788/1643 F1929   55:22   49:05 10:21 Heather Chesney        27 F  5675 New Hartford CT         
 7085  525/786  M4549   53:17   49:05 10:21 Ronald Nielsen         49 M  2024 Manchester CT           
 7086  526/786  M4549   51:38   49:05 10:21 Charlie Hall           45 M   420 Bloomfield CT           
 7087  789/1643 F1929   52:45   49:06 10:21 Emily Cessario         24 F 14808 Coventry CT             
 7088  313/607  F1418   51:21   49:06 10:21 Taylor Schumann        16 F  4123 West Hartford CT        
 7089  527/786  M4549   51:21   49:06 10:21 William Schumann       47 M  4122 West Hartford CT        
 7090  468/1242 F3039   55:29   49:06 10:21 Nicole Lawrence        31 F  3645 Stafford Springs CT     
 7091  146/445  F0113   53:54   49:06 10:21 Jennifer Lee           10 F  1158 Manchester CT           
 7092  235/603  F4549   51:12   49:06 10:21 Nancy Murri            47 F 12883 Ellington CT            
 7093  469/1242 F3039   51:13   49:06 10:21 Meghan Trottier        38 F  4856 Ellington CT            
 7094  790/1643 F1929   51:45   49:06 10:21 Samantha Carpe         28 F  1920 Windsor Locks CT        
 7095  496/817  M5054   49:23   49:07 10:21 Robert Stack           51 M 13024 Enfield CT              
 7096  236/603  F4549   51:12   49:07 10:21 Laura Motisi           48 F 12882 Ellington CT            
 7097  470/1242 F3039   52:45   49:07 10:21 Kelly Hill             30 F  9405 Glastonbury CT          
 7098  119/304  M6064   58:04   49:07 10:21 Don Rowe               62 M 13271 Manchester CT           
 7099  791/1643 F1929   53:45   49:07 10:21 Jill Connelly          29 F  5550 Newton MA               
 7100  471/1242 F3039   52:45   49:07 10:21 Tara Shanley           33 F  8610 Glastonbury CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 143
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7101  792/1643 F1929   51:47   49:07 10:21 Melissa Rogalski       21 F  2801 Middletown CT           
 7102   39/149  M6569   50:03   49:08 10:21 James Carlson          69 M 10120 Manchester CT           
 7103  237/603  F4549   53:56   49:08 10:21 Gail Martin            47 F  8939 Granby CT               
 7104  793/1643 F1929   53:23   49:08 10:21 Jennifer Lindner       25 F 13972 Bristol CT              
 7105  252/509  M0113   53:13   49:08 10:21 Evan Booker            11 M 10224 Wethersfield CT         
 7106  794/1643 F1929   52:08   49:08 10:21 Jasmine Chiang         24 F  9356 Avon CT                 
 7107  528/786  M4549   54:26   49:08 10:21 Ted Ostrowski          45 M  6957 West Hartford CT        
 7108 1089/1458 M1929   52:07   49:08 10:21 Colby Chiang           22 M  9372 Avon CT                 
 7109  465/700  M4044   53:40   49:09 10:21 Rodrigo Salazar        44 M 14474 Enfield CT              
 7110  238/603  F4549   52:00   49:09 10:21 Ginger Lynn            45 F  9947 Glastonbury CT          
 7111  243/674  F4044   53:13   49:09 10:21 Marla Booker           43 F 10222 Wethersfield CT         
 7112 1090/1458 M1929   57:47   49:09 10:21 Stephen Caldwell       20 M 13391 Ashford CT              
 7113  244/674  F4044   52:05   49:09 10:21 Kim Johnsonn           40 F  1726 Glastonbury CT          
 7114  825/1207 M3039   57:13   49:09 10:21 Daniel Greco           34 M  2776 Wakefield MA            
 7115  120/304  M6064   53:09   49:09 10:21 Anthony Pagliuco       63 M 10828 Coventry CT             
 7116  529/786  M4549   53:56   49:09 10:21 Anthony Sherman        45 M  4832 Kensington CT           
 7117  795/1643 F1929   56:21   49:09 10:22 Lindsey Olbrys         27 F 14821 Unknown UN              
 7118  497/817  M5054   52:44   49:10 10:22 Richard Lenhardt       50 M 14547 Vernon CT               
 7119  796/1643 F1929   53:40   49:10 10:22 Meghan Kielbania       21 F  6190 Storrs CT               
 7120  472/1242 F3039   53:01   49:10 10:22 Mary Trull             32 F 10370 Newington CT            
 7121 1091/1458 M1929   55:22   49:10 10:22 Tony Budri             28 M  8361 Westfield MA            
 7122  239/603  F4549   49:29   49:10 10:22 Mary Fitzgerald        45 F 14173 Rocky Hill CT           
 7123  473/1242 F3039   54:01   49:10 10:22 Mary-Ellen Harper      34 F   378 Colchester CT           
 7124  474/1242 F3039   53:01   49:10 10:22 Deborah Appelle        35 F 12307 Middletown CT           
 7125  475/1242 F3039   53:01   49:10 10:22 Tara Brown             37 F  6674 West Hartford CT        
 7126  498/817  M5054   52:19   49:10 10:22 Eric Zachs             51 M  2328 West Hartford CT        
 7127  797/1643 F1929   50:46   49:10 10:22 Maureen Fitzgerald     29 F  9715 Pittsford NY            
 7128  274/522  M5559   53:27   49:10 10:22 Philip Fanning         56 M  2080 South Windsor CT        
 7129  147/445  F0113   54:36   49:11 10:22 Alexis Gelinas         13 F 14833 Avon CT                 
 7130  314/607  F1418   52:07   49:11 10:22 Ealish Cassidy         18 F  4896 Bolton CT               
 7131  315/607  F1418   52:06   49:11 10:22 Angela Rowan           16 F 13321 Manchester CT           
 7132  476/1242 F3039   52:48   49:11 10:22 Emily Greenough        31 F  7731 Middletown CT           
 7133  499/817  M5054   54:01   49:11 10:22 Anthony Parker         51 M 13741 Brooklyn NY             
 7134  135/461  F5054   51:28   49:11 10:22 Denise Depasquale      50 F  6553 Oakdale CT              
 7135  826/1207 M3039   54:06   49:11 10:22 Joe Ward               39 M  6278 South Windsor CT        
 7136  466/700  M4044   57:06   49:12 10:22 Stephen Ditter         43 M  5068 Middletown CT           
 7137  827/1207 M3039   54:29   49:12 10:22 Matthew Frazee         34 M 11681 West Hartford CT        
 7138  240/603  F4549   55:59   49:12 10:22 Catherine D'Ignazio    48 F  7743 Swarthmore PA           
 7139  148/445  F0113   51:25   49:12 10:22 Rebecca Lapoint        11 F  2775 Marlborough CT          
 7140  530/786  M4549   55:56   49:12 10:22 Herbert Staiger Iii    47 M  2230 Windsor Locks CT        
 7141  245/674  F4044   50:44   49:12 10:22 Beth Sosinski          44 F  9448 Avon CT                 
 7142  241/603  F4549   51:26   49:12 10:22 Margot Lapoint         48 F  2772 Marlborough CT          
 7143  477/1242 F3039   55:56   49:12 10:22 Christina Palombo      31 F  2229 Windsor Locks CT        
 7144  478/1242 F3039   54:30   49:13 10:22 Eve Frazee             35 F 11682 West Hartford CT        
 7145  531/786  M4549   58:07   49:13 10:22 Ralph Mercuro          47 M  2549 Somers CT               
 7146  798/1643 F1929   53:58   49:13 10:22 Mary Meinke            20 F  3383 Westport CT             
 7147  799/1643 F1929   53:35   49:13 10:22 Bernadette Morris      21 F  5518 Manchester CT           
 7148  800/1643 F1929   56:00   49:14 10:22 Sophia D'Ignazio       20 F  7741 Swarthmore PA           
 7149  828/1207 M3039   52:51   49:14 10:22 Stephen Lima           38 M 13455 Colchester CT           
 7150  479/1242 F3039   52:51   49:14 10:23 Jennifer Lima          37 F 13454 Colchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 144
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7151  480/1242 F3039   51:56   49:14 10:23 Kimberly Markey        39 F  7113 Kensington CT           
 7152  242/603  F4549   52:12   49:14 10:23 Renee Sconzo           45 F  3668 Glastonbury CT          
 7153  481/1242 F3039   55:09   49:15 10:23 Amy Donle              36 F  2430 Enfield CT              
 7154  801/1643 F1929   55:37   49:15 10:23 Krystina Gonsalves     29 F 11254 North Haven CT          
 7155 1092/1458 M1929   49:47   49:15 10:23 Tyler Schultz          21 M  6105 West Simsbury CT        
 7156  253/509  M0113   53:39   49:15 10:23 Matthew Smyth          12 M  8951 West Hartford CT        
 7157  829/1207 M3039   52:43   49:15 10:23 Johan Axander          35 M  9310 Cheshire CT             
 7158  136/461  F5054   52:23   49:15 10:23 Susanne Davis          50 F 11792 Storrs CT               
 7159  802/1643 F1929   54:00   49:15 10:23 Lindsey Albert         24 F 10131 Wolcott CT              
 7160  532/786  M4549   53:57   49:15 10:23 John Farris            46 M 10014 Grand Rapids MI         
 7161  149/445  F0113   50:55   49:15 10:23 MacKenzie Bosco        11 F 14095 Bolton CT               
 7162  243/603  F4549   53:37   49:15 10:23 Stephanie Dias         45 F 14844 Ellington CT            
 7163  803/1643 F1929   51:20   49:15 10:23 Kelly Higgins          19 F  9377 Avon CT                 
 7164  804/1643 F1929   53:37   49:15 10:23 Anne Niewuwenhuis      21 F  5520 Manchester CT           
 7165  830/1207 M3039   53:57   49:15 10:23 Paul Farris            39 M  4401 New York NY             
 7166  254/509  M0113   54:23   49:16 10:23 Benjamin Armstrong     11 M  2481 South Windsor CT        
 7167  805/1643 F1929   53:48   49:16 10:23 Alexa Pazniokas        20 F  7209 West Hartford CT        
 7168  246/674  F4044   52:19   49:16 10:23 Ruth Amaio             41 F  9742 Southington CT          
 7169  806/1643 F1929   55:21   49:16 10:23 Allison Bouton         24 F 14953 Arlington VA            
 7170  831/1207 M3039   52:39   49:16 10:23 Michael Kennedy        34 M 10840 Longmeadow MA           
 7171  255/509  M0113   55:03   49:16 10:23 Michael Lesco          13 M 10026 Somers CT               
 7172  500/817  M5054   51:03   49:16 10:23 John Andreo            50 M 14298 South Windsor CT        
 7173  244/603  F4549   51:37   49:16 10:23 Sue Stringer           47 F 13671 Somers CT               
 7174  137/461  F5054   51:57   49:16 10:23 Janice Small           54 F  4278 South Glastonbury CT    
 7175  467/700  M4044   50:27   49:16 10:23 Hermas Lavoie          41 M 14627 Bristol CT              
 7176  501/817  M5054   50:55   49:16 10:23 Tom Magro              53 M  6176 West Hartford CT        
 7177  832/1207 M3039   53:00   49:16 10:23 Dj Figiela             39 M 10995 Coventry CT             
 7178   40/149  M6569   54:23   49:16 10:23 Alan Ross              69 M  7364 Vernon CT               
 7179  482/1242 F3039   54:33   49:17 10:23 Allison Giove          35 F  3550 East Berlin CT          
 7180  483/1242 F3039   54:50   49:17 10:23 Elissa Smith           31 F 11759 Dayville CT             
 7181 1093/1458 M1929   51:45   49:17 10:23 Tim Fisher             23 M  5822 Glastonbury CT          
 7182   28/144  F6064   52:12   49:17 10:23 Donna Howell           60 F  6306 Hebron CT               
 7183  484/1242 F3039   54:17   49:17 10:23 Meghan Callahan        31 F  6447 Washington DC           
 7184  807/1643 F1929   54:03   49:17 10:23 Nataliya Ustimenko     22 F  4428 Wethersfield CT         
 7185  275/522  M5559   51:45   49:17 10:23 Jay Fisher             55 M  5820 Glastonbury CT          
 7186  247/674  F4044   52:51   49:17 10:23 Mary Eberhardt         42 F 11963 West Hartford CT        
 7187  808/1643 F1929   55:20   49:17 10:23 Liz Cole               19 F  9659 Farmington CT           
 7188  468/700  M4044   54:24   49:17 10:23 Paul Armstrong         41 M  2480 South Windsor CT        
 7189  276/522  M5559   53:23   49:17 10:23 David Harrison         58 M 10244 Ellington CT            
 7190  591/700  M1418   52:07   49:17 10:23 Ryan Sweeney           17 M 10932 Rocky Hill CT           
 7191  833/1207 M3039   53:46   49:17 10:23 Joseph Augusta         38 M  6193 Newington CT            
 7192  256/509  M0113   53:01   49:17 10:23 Lucas Figiela           8 M 10996 Coventry CT             
 7193  834/1207 M3039   52:33   49:18 10:23 John Engel             34 M  6287 Wethersfield CT         
 7194  245/603  F4549   51:38   49:18 10:23 Julie Paolino          47 F 13670 Somers CT               
 7195  809/1643 F1929   52:41   49:18 10:23 Jessica Nicolas        24 F  2812 Manchester CT           
 7196  316/607  F1418   55:28   49:18 10:23 Renee Deroy            15 F 13394 Portland CT             
 7197  592/700  M1418   54:07   49:18 10:23 David Dasilva          14 M 10805 Bristol CT              
 7198  485/1242 F3039   54:36   49:18 10:23 Jaime Keane            33 F  8013 Columbia CT             
 7199  533/786  M4549   58:12   49:18 10:23 Charlie Giardina       49 M  6407 Storrs CT               
 7200  502/817  M5054   52:41   49:18 10:23 K.C. Burns             53 M 12084 Windsor CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 145
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7201  835/1207 M3039   54:43   49:19 10:24 Matthew Butwill        38 M  8118 Tolland CT              
 7202 1094/1458 M1929   55:02   49:19 10:24 Paul Grinold           29 M 13909 Manchester CT           
 7203 1095/1458 M1929   57:14   49:19 10:24 Joe Dudas              28 M  2733 New York NY             
 7204  486/1242 F3039   56:20   49:19 10:24 Melissa Davis          36 F  6541 Windsor Locks CT        
 7205  317/607  F1418   52:27   49:19 10:24 Madeleine Oneill       14 F 12195 Manchester CT           
 7206  534/786  M4549   51:02   49:19 10:24 Brian Summers          47 M 12349 Glastonbury CT          
 7207  836/1207 M3039   52:16   49:20 10:24 Jared Nabel            34 M  8709 Bradford MA             
 7208  277/522  M5559   53:31   49:20 10:24 Henry Wilson           59 M  4973 West Suffield CT        
 7209  810/1643 F1929   56:03   49:20 10:24 Patricia Archambeault  28 F 10106 Glastonbury CT          
 7210  469/700  M4044   53:42   49:20 10:24 Donald Dold            40 M  8237 South Windsor CT        
 7211  246/603  F4549   54:43   49:20 10:24 Rosemary Bove          46 F  8494 Pomfret Center CT       
 7212  503/817  M5054   53:01   49:20 10:24 Joseph Mulshine        54 M  7871 Weatogue CT             
 7213  504/817  M5054   55:35   49:20 10:24 John Loagn             54 M  6079 Avon CT                 
 7214  257/509  M0113   52:28   49:20 10:24 Connor Oneill          12 M 12196 Manchester CT           
 7215  593/700  M1418   55:53   49:21 10:24 Evan Connolly          16 M  5474 South Windsor CT        
 7216  811/1643 F1929   56:47   49:21 10:24 Julie Shippee          25 F  9189 Wethersfield CT         
 7217  812/1643 F1929   55:35   49:21 10:24 Lauren Richards        19 F 12957 Newington CT            
 7218  138/461  F5054   53:02   49:21 10:24 Kim Buhler             53 F  4652 Colchester CT           
 7219  535/786  M4549   53:39   49:22 10:24 Michael Wilder         46 M  8204 Amston CT               
 7220  121/304  M6064   49:22   49:22 10:24 Al Caron               62 M  2551 East Hartford CT        
 7221  247/603  F4549   56:36   49:22 10:24 Erin Brown             46 F  5113 Charlestown MA          
 7222  837/1207 M3039   51:20   49:22 10:24 Christopher Bulger     38 M  5990 Manchester CT           
 7223 1096/1458 M1929   54:26   49:22 10:24 Alex Murdoch           20 M 10854 Somers CT               
 7224  150/445  F0113   50:28   49:22 10:24 Ana Toomey             12 F 10951 Exeter NH               
 7225  139/461  F5054   54:56   49:22 10:24 Sharon Wilson          51 F   711 Bolton CT               
 7226  487/1242 F3039   52:52   49:22 10:24 Sarah Leber            33 F  9309 Cheshire CT             
 7227  248/674  F4044   55:20   49:22 10:24 Rolann Smaglis         42 F  3356 South Windsor CT        
 7228 1097/1458 M1929   53:29   49:22 10:24 Shane Peters           27 M  4176 Manchester CT           
 7229  813/1643 F1929   53:01   49:22 10:24 Whitney McGeary        26 F  6736 West Hartford CT        
 7230  838/1207 M3039   55:30   49:23 10:24 Pj Louis               36 M 12444 West Hartford CT        
 7231 1098/1458 M1929   52:50   49:23 10:24 Chris Zwick            20 M 14820 South Windsor CT        
 7232  140/461  F5054   52:42   49:23 10:24 Robin Begansky         54 F 13038 Amston CT               
 7233  278/522  M5559   52:18   49:23 10:24 Joe Gordon             59 M 10103 Glastonbury CT          
 7234  814/1643 F1929   52:50   49:23 10:24 Rachel Shivers         21 F 13167 Vernon CT               
 7235  839/1207 M3039   53:45   49:23 10:24 Keith Makarowski       39 M  8236 South Windsor CT        
 7236  249/674  F4044   52:57   49:23 10:25 Riche Colcombe         44 F  1941 Wales MA                
 7237 1099/1458 M1929   57:18   49:23 10:25 Jon Solenzio           21 M  5649 Marlborough CT          
 7238  122/304  M6064   51:31   49:23 10:25 Thomas Perra           62 M  5370 Vernon CT               
 7239  505/817  M5054   54:21   49:23 10:25 Jeffrey Digel          54 M 14026 West Hartford CT        
 7240  258/509  M0113   51:07   49:24 10:25 Ryan Glenney           12 M  2895 Manchester CT           
 7241  151/445  F0113   51:07   49:24 10:25 Morgan Smith           11 F  9487 Manchester CT           
 7242  318/607  F1418   54:53   49:24 10:25 Samantha Marshall      17 F 12619 South Windsor CT        
 7243  594/700  M1418   58:17   49:24 10:25 Andrew Hilliard        15 M 12128 McLean VA               
 7244  279/522  M5559   56:32   49:24 10:25 Edward Baird           59 M 11422 Manchester CT           
 7245  815/1643 F1929   52:44   49:24 10:25 Nguyen Thao Nguyen     27 F  9187 East Hartford CT        
 7246  536/786  M4549   56:39   49:24 10:25 Charles Gallant        49 M  5112 Derby VT                
 7247  816/1643 F1929   51:06   49:25 10:25 Meagan Qualley         26 F 11136 New Britain CT          
 7248  123/304  M6064   54:11   49:25 10:25 F Lee Dutton           61 M   898 Manlius NY              
 7249   41/149  M6569   52:43   49:25 10:25 Sam Pickering          69 M  3708 Storrs CT               
 7250  470/700  M4044   54:12   49:25 10:25 Christopher Dutton     40 M   899 Tolland CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 146
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7251    1/7    F7579   49:43   49:25 10:25 Anny Stockman          78 F  3616 Rensselaer NY           
 7252  259/509  M0113   52:57   49:25 10:25 Shane Ryan             13 M  8659 Columbia CT             
 7253  248/603  F4549   50:57   49:25 10:25 Karen Gosselin-Diebolt 47 F  7034 Kennebunk ME            
 7254  817/1643 F1929   52:43   49:25 10:25 Eliza Pickering        25 F  3709 Storrs CT               
 7255  818/1643 F1929   55:41   49:25 10:25 Sharon Kirby           28 F 12850 South Windsor CT        
 7256  471/700  M4044   54:10   49:25 10:25 Martin Barletta        44 M  5969 Lebanon CT              
 7257  319/607  F1418   52:42   49:25 10:25 Erin O'Neil            18 F  8739 West Willington CT      
 7258  506/817  M5054   50:57   49:25 10:25 Markus Diebolt         54 M  7035 Kennebunk ME            
 7259  141/461  F5054   55:03   49:26 10:25 Ann E K Brown          50 F  2632 Newington CT            
 7260 1100/1458 M1929   55:50   49:26 10:25 Gordon Hood            27 M  5079 Annapolis MD            
 7261  819/1643 F1929   52:58   49:26 10:25 Lindsey Ryan           19 F  8658 Columbia CT             
 7262 1101/1458 M1929   54:45   49:26 10:25 Connor Henderson       19 M 14958 West Hartford CT        
 7263  595/700  M1418   58:22   49:26 10:25 Craig Hilliard         16 M  9176 South Windsor CT        
 7264  488/1242 F3039   51:25   49:26 10:25 Judy Bulger            37 F  5989 Manchester CT           
 7265  320/607  F1418   53:05   49:26 10:25 Caitlin McGeary        18 F  8641 West Hartford CT        
 7266  537/786  M4549   51:20   49:26 10:25 Frank Davidson         49 M  9628 Newington CT            
 7267 1102/1458 M1929   52:09   49:26 10:25 Peter Goode            19 M  6591 Marlborough CT          
 7268  142/461  F5054   49:26   49:26 10:25 Jan Wagner-Sponzo      50 F  3536 Windsor CT              
 7269  596/700  M1418   53:37   49:26 10:25 Brian Millett          18 M  4880 Vernon CT               
 7270  321/607  F1418   52:42   49:26 10:25 Mary O'Neil            15 F  8740 West Willington CT      
 7271  820/1643 F1929   52:42   49:26 10:25 Ellen O'Neil           21 F  8738 West Willington CT      
 7272  249/603  F4549   55:30   49:26 10:25 Naomi Morita           49 F  4407 Mountain View CA        
 7273  821/1643 F1929   53:56   49:27 10:25 Lisa Ruestow           27 F 12328 Hilton NY               
 7274  822/1643 F1929   52:41   49:27 10:25 Katie Rossini          25 F 14075 Southington CT          
 7275  507/817  M5054   55:38   49:27 10:25 Alexander Rennie       50 M  7391 West Hartford CT        
 7276  143/461  F5054   53:20   49:27 10:25 Linda Chamberlain      53 F  3846 Westbrook CT            
 7277  124/304  M6064   52:09   49:27 10:25 Peter Goode            64 M  6590 Marlborough CT          
 7278 1103/1458 M1929   53:56   49:27 10:25 Andrew Ruestow         27 M 12329 Hilton NY               
 7279  840/1207 M3039   56:28   49:27 10:25 Jay Mihalko            31 M  6543 East Hartford CT        
 7280  841/1207 M3039   58:20   49:27 10:25 Eric Taylor            34 M 13028 Essex CT                
 7281  144/461  F5054   51:48   49:27 10:25 Kathy Burt             51 F 13669 Somers CT               
 7282  322/607  F1418   54:44   49:27 10:25 Caitlin Mahoney        14 F  2437 Washington Boro PA      
 7283  125/304  M6064   52:29   49:27 10:25 Cary Johnson           61 M  6002 West Willington CT      
 7284  489/1242 F3039   51:41   49:27 10:25 Mihaela Paradis        36 F  3409 Felton PA               
 7285  323/607  F1418   52:16   49:28 10:25 Ashley Sullivan        14 F 14467 Manchester CT           
 7286  823/1643 F1929   52:41   49:28 10:25 Lisa Rossini           23 F 14074 Southington CT          
 7287  152/445  F0113   54:06   49:28 10:25 Jessica Semancik       11 F 11509 Pomfret Center CT       
 7288  842/1207 M3039   55:07   49:28 10:26 Sujal Shah             35 M  9412 West Hartford CT        
 7289  472/700  M4044   55:17   49:28 10:26 Rich Schroeder         40 M 12268 West Hartford CT        
 7290  538/786  M4549   52:26   49:28 10:26 Michael Fahey          47 M 12688 Glastonbury CT          
 7291  843/1207 M3039   52:26   49:29 10:26 Scott Suty             39 M 13014 West Hartford CT        
 7292  539/786  M4549   54:37   49:29 10:26 Randy Meek             45 M  4386 Manchester CT           
 7293  490/1242 F3039   55:45   49:29 10:26 Lisa Tummillo          34 F 14138 Glastonbury CT          
 7294   42/149  M6569   50:04   49:29 10:26 Dwight Wickham         67 M  6755 East Hartford CT        
 7295   43/149  M6569   51:37   49:29 10:26 Shimon Sturm           65 M  1497 West Hartford CT        
 7296  153/445  F0113   53:42   49:30 10:26 Paxton Wasilefsky      13 F 11484 Glastonbury CT          
 7297  280/522  M5559   49:30   49:30 10:26 Charles Cella          58 M   192 Ellington CT            
 7298  824/1643 F1929   54:14   49:30 10:26 Tatiana Noroozian      21 F  8440 Austin TX               
 7299  491/1242 F3039   51:24   49:30 10:26 Kara Greene            34 F 11474 Middletown CT           
 7300  492/1242 F3039   56:08   49:30 10:26 Catherine Shapiro      35 F 10763 Farmington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 147
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7301  493/1242 F3039   53:08   49:30 10:26 Caitlin Hickerson      33 F  4476 New York NY             
 7302  494/1242 F3039   50:59   49:30 10:26 Paula Castagna         39 F  6019 Cheshire CT             
 7303  495/1242 F3039   50:46   49:30 10:26 Lisa Chaloux           38 F 12869 Glastonbury CT          
 7304   44/149  M6569   52:38   49:30 10:26 Malcolm Todt           65 M 13565 Middlebury CT           
 7305  825/1643 F1929   56:59   49:30 10:26 Whitney Quaglia        23 F  6478 Manchester CT           
 7306  826/1643 F1929   56:04   49:31 10:26 Danielle Winkler       21 F  8455 Bolton MA               
 7307  844/1207 M3039   55:46   49:31 10:26 Matthew Galligan       30 M 12849 South Windsor CT        
 7308  154/445  F0113   51:22   49:31 10:26 Everest Peacock        12 F  4362 East Haddam CT          
 7309  145/461  F5054   49:39   49:31 10:26 Marion Burke           53 F  8242 Manchester CT           
 7310 1104/1458 M1929   52:43   49:31 10:26 Daniel Schloss         23 M  2122 Simsbury CT             
 7311  845/1207 M3039   55:29   49:31 10:26 Jose Lugo              37 M  4453 Hartford CT             
 7312  250/674  F4044   51:29   49:31 10:26 Carol Breen            42 F 11693 South Glastonbury CT    
 7313  827/1643 F1929   55:41   49:32 10:26 Erica Burke            19 F  9013 Windsor CT              
 7314  508/817  M5054   55:36   49:32 10:26 Martin Cole            54 M  9658 Farmington CT           
 7315  155/445  F0113   52:44   49:32 10:26 Maggie Dougan          10 F  9932 Pleasant Valley CT      
 7316  324/607  F1418   52:44   49:32 10:26 Spencer Schloss        17 F  2123 Simsbury CT             
 7317  828/1643 F1929   52:52   49:32 10:26 Loan Nguyen            26 F  9186 East Hartford CT        
 7318  325/607  F1418   53:49   49:32 10:26 Carly Perron           14 F 11505 Granby CT               
 7319  156/445  F0113   54:53   49:32 10:26 Jenifer Conran         13 F  9678 South Glastonbury CT    
 7320  260/509  M0113   57:43   49:32 10:26 Nathaniel Cook         13 M  8728 Burlington CT           
 7321  509/817  M5054   52:21   49:32 10:26 Michael Cantor         52 M  1077 West Hartford CT        
 7322  326/607  F1418   57:26   49:33 10:26 Emma Richard           15 F  2118 South Windsor CT        
 7323  496/1242 F3039   53:16   49:33 10:26 Erin Baer              30 F 10485 East Hampton CT         
 7324  251/674  F4044   52:33   49:33 10:27 Cary Cassidy           41 F  5256 Higganum CT             
 7325  250/603  F4549   56:11   49:33 10:27 Melissa Young          46 F 10435 MacUngie PA             
 7326  251/603  F4549   55:45   49:33 10:27 Lori Mathieu           45 F  1347 Coventry CT             
 7327  497/1242 F3039   54:59   49:33 10:27 Evangeline Houle       32 F 11265 Avon CT                 
 7328  327/607  F1418   57:26   49:33 10:27 Laila King             15 F  2504 South Windsor CT        
 7329  252/603  F4549   52:25   49:33 10:27 Natalie Toppi          46 F  9431 Glastonbury CT          
 7330  540/786  M4549   57:35   49:33 10:27 David Fritsch          47 M 10331 Manchester CT           
 7331  829/1643 F1929   51:55   49:33 10:27 Tara Carter            26 F   226 Manchester CT           
 7332  126/304  M6064   55:15   49:33 10:27 Lee Noury              61 M   312 Bloomfield CT           
 7333  510/817  M5054   51:50   49:33 10:27 Steve Booth            52 M  3328 Windsor Locks CT        
 7334  328/607  F1418   57:26   49:33 10:27 Jenna Marinelli        17 F 12461 South Windsor CT        
 7335  511/817  M5054   57:04   49:33 10:27 Joel Silver            52 M  5844 Avon CT                 
 7336   45/149  M6569   50:46   49:34 10:27 David Ryan             69 M  3337 West Simsbury CT        
 7337   49/274  F5559   56:41   49:34 10:27 Karen Regini           55 F  1451 Vernon CT               
 7338  127/304  M6064   54:59   49:34 10:27 Tony Rinaldi           63 M  4338 Wethersfield CT         
 7339  830/1643 F1929   51:51   49:34 10:27 Diana Wohler           21 F  3089 Glastonbury CT          
 7340   50/274  F5559   55:15   49:34 10:27 Elaine Noury           59 F   311 Bloomfield CT           
 7341  473/700  M4044   58:41   49:34 10:27 Matthew Eppler         41 M 14913 South Windsor CT        
 7342  831/1643 F1929   52:49   49:34 10:27 Alanna Stein           27 F 13370 Fairfield CT            
 7343  846/1207 M3039   58:36   49:34 10:27 John Dudek             35 M 12762 Norwalk CT              
 7344  498/1242 F3039   51:24   49:35 10:27 Maureen Oconnor        38 F  1709 Hartford CT             
 7345  499/1242 F3039   55:22   49:35 10:27 Artemis Damble         30 F   791 Ashford CT              
 7346  832/1643 F1929   54:43   49:35 10:27 Cynthia Lilly          29 F  4091 Springfield MA          
 7347  252/674  F4044   52:27   49:35 10:27 Karen Tuller           41 F  3717 Southbury CT            
 7348  157/445  F0113   55:52   49:35 10:27 Shaylee Sadosky        13 F 13208 Manchester CT           
 7349  847/1207 M3039   52:49   49:35 10:27 Philip Stein           30 M 13369 Fairfield CT            
 7350  261/509  M0113   57:05   49:35 10:27 Jacob Greene           11 M 14813 Coventry CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 148
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7351  253/603  F4549   50:05   49:35 10:27 Heather Christensen    45 F 10315 Wethersfield CT         
 7352  833/1643 F1929   55:08   49:35 10:27 Heather Patterson      22 F 12332 West Hartford CT        
 7353 1105/1458 M1929   53:07   49:35 10:27 Nick Fluet             21 M  9069 South Windsor CT        
 7354  834/1643 F1929   51:52   49:35 10:27 Alexandra Wohler       20 F  2935 Glastonbury CT          
 7355  512/817  M5054   57:07   49:35 10:27 Garth Groves           53 M 13684 Coventry CT             
 7356  253/674  F4044   49:55   49:35 10:27 Christine Daly         44 F 14174 Unknown UN              
 7357  541/786  M4549   54:55   49:36 10:27 Eric Mosher            49 M 10991 Middletown CT           
 7358  835/1643 F1929   54:39   49:36 10:27 Kimberly Bella         26 F  8756 Manchester CT           
 7359  146/461  F5054   54:05   49:36 10:27 Beth Black             51 F  3979 Amherst NH              
 7360  329/607  F1418   57:28   49:36 10:27 Karen Bassilakis       15 F 11770 South Windsor CT        
 7361  281/522  M5559   50:39   49:36 10:27 Edward Skowronek       59 M 11808 Cromwell CT             
 7362  836/1643 F1929   51:53   49:36 10:27 Jacqueline Kubinski    22 F  8427 New York NY             
 7363  513/817  M5054   56:04   49:36 10:27 Bill Brown             54 M  9330 Wethersfield CT         
 7364  837/1643 F1929   56:24   49:37 10:27 Christina Mangini      27 F  9528 Rocky Hill CT           
 7365  330/607  F1418   49:51   49:37 10:27 Linde Thatcher         14 F    88 West Willington CT      
 7366  158/445  F0113   54:51   49:37 10:27 Abigayle Hovey         10 F  8302 West Simsbury CT        
 7367  848/1207 M3039   52:46   49:37 10:27 David Buckner          31 M 12738 Brighton MA             
 7368  514/817  M5054   55:23   49:37 10:27 Edward Saunig          53 M  4757 Manchester CT           
 7369  849/1207 M3039   56:23   49:37 10:27 Nelson Dacunha         36 M  9229 Avon CT                 
 7370 1106/1458 M1929   54:56   49:37 10:27 Noah Lourie Mosher     20 M 10993 Middletown CT           
 7371  838/1643 F1929   52:46   49:37 10:27 Lindsay Buckner        28 F 12739 Brighton MA             
 7372  839/1643 F1929   51:29   49:37 10:27 Erin Snow              22 F 12825 Cobalt CT               
 7373  850/1207 M3039   55:53   49:37 10:27 Guy Latina             38 M  4825 Middletown CT           
 7374  840/1643 F1929   55:07   49:37 10:27 Ashley McKee           28 F 10434 Danielson CT            
 7375  597/700  M1418   53:44   49:38 10:28 Nichoals Lappen        15 M 14565 Manchester CT           
 7376  598/700  M1418   54:09   49:38 10:28 Patrick Keegan         15 M   740 West Hartford CT        
 7377  841/1643 F1929   54:20   49:38 10:28 Kelly Horan            25 F  5722 Newington CT            
 7378  500/1242 F3039   53:21   49:38 10:28 Amy C                  39 F  7819 South Windsor CT        
 7379  851/1207 M3039   52:51   49:38 10:28 Chip Addabbo           38 M 13015 Portland OR             
 7380  262/509  M0113   50:55   49:39 10:28 Pete Riehl             10 M  2066 Hebron CT               
 7381 1107/1458 M1929   52:18   49:39 10:28 John Tressy            29 M 11376 Farmington CT           
 7382  501/1242 F3039   52:23   49:39 10:28 Nicole Moleti          34 F 12611 West Hartford CT        
 7383  331/607  F1418   51:50   49:39 10:28 Olivia Bolden          14 F  3948 South Windsor CT        
 7384  159/445  F0113   50:18   49:39 10:28 Isabella Attianese     10 F 14101 East Granby CT          
 7385  502/1242 F3039   53:57   49:40 10:28 Lydia Vanetten         30 F 14519 Kensington CT           
 7386  474/700  M4044   53:07   49:40 10:28 William Schultz        43 M  7407 Broad Brook CT          
 7387  515/817  M5054   53:54   49:40 10:28 John Williams          52 M  9895 West Hartford CT        
 7388  254/603  F4549   56:53   49:40 10:28 Ann Mahon              46 F 10416 West Hartford CT        
 7389  503/1242 F3039   55:26   49:40 10:28 Stephanie Sledjetski   37 F  8627 Vernon CT               
 7390  852/1207 M3039   51:34   49:40 10:28 Christopher Lewis      38 M 11473 Middletown CT           
 7391  160/445  F0113   55:05   49:40 10:28 Gabrielle Giglietti    12 F  4340 Wethersfield CT         
 7392  853/1207 M3039   57:45   49:40 10:28 Dave Post              33 M 14382 West Hartford CT        
 7393  842/1643 F1929   56:36   49:40 10:28 Kathryn Howell         19 F  4589 Newtown CT              
 7394  542/786  M4549   55:10   49:41 10:28 Darryl Martin          46 M 14939 Saint Charles IL        
 7395  161/445  F0113   55:58   49:41 10:28 Allison Karr           11 F 11111 Manchester CT           
 7396  504/1242 F3039   51:28   49:41 10:28 Meagan Shaffer         31 F  4533 Roslindale MA           
 7397  516/817  M5054   56:36   49:41 10:28 Wayne Howell           51 M  4587 Newtown CT              
 7398  843/1643 F1929   56:36   49:41 10:28 Lauren Howell          21 F  4588 Newtown CT              
 7399  475/700  M4044   53:07   49:41 10:28 Neal Leon              42 M  7354 Manchester CT           
 7400  844/1643 F1929   54:11   49:41 10:28 Holly Kucharlzyk       21 F  8157 Plantsville CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 149
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7401  147/461  F5054   55:14   49:41 10:28 Donna Daniels          51 F 13439 Wallingford CT          
 7402  845/1643 F1929   51:35   49:41 10:28 Leslie Furbush         22 F 14261 East Hartford CT        
 7403  846/1643 F1929   54:23   49:41 10:28 Callie Sigal           25 F  5545 South Windsor CT        
 7404  162/445  F0113   55:11   49:42 10:28 Sarah Martin            9 F 14941 Saint Charles IL        
 7405  847/1643 F1929   53:29   49:42 10:28 Katherine Abel         29 F  7238 Manchester CT           
 7406  254/674  F4044   53:47   49:42 10:28 Suzanne Greene         41 F  7898 Storrs CT               
 7407 1108/1458 M1929   53:43   49:42 10:28 Eric Smith             23 M 11715 New Hartford CT         
 7408 1109/1458 M1929   53:11   49:42 10:28 Jeremiah Piescik       21 M  6990 Farmington CT           
 7409  848/1643 F1929   53:51   49:42 10:29 Amanda Wojtusik        22 F 10206 Bristol CT              
 7410  255/674  F4044   50:54   49:42 10:29 Lesbia Nieves          42 F 14630 Manchester CT           
 7411  255/603  F4549   53:36   49:42 10:29 Karen Hintz            47 F  6432 Bristol CT              
 7412   46/149  M6569   57:41   49:43 10:29 Thomas Breen           67 M 13034 Manchester CT           
 7413  476/700  M4044   50:58   49:43 10:29 John Riehl             42 M  2065 Hebron CT               
 7414  256/603  F4549   51:56   49:43 10:29 Kasia Augustyn         46 F  2585 Farmington CT           
 7415  263/509  M0113   53:54   49:43 10:29 Anthony Doyle          12 M  9695 Manchester CT           
 7416  256/674  F4044   56:49   49:43 10:29 Nancy Gresh            44 F  1995 Ellington CT            
 7417  148/461  F5054   53:52   49:43 10:29 Marie Simard           53 F  5073 Burlington CT           
 7418  543/786  M4549   53:05   49:43 10:29 Jeremy Rogers          48 M 11294 Manchester CT           
 7419  282/522  M5559   57:46   49:43 10:29 Michael Shanahan       59 M 13123 Milford CT              
 7420  849/1643 F1929   54:20   49:43 10:29 Emily Thomas           21 F  9172 West Hartford CT        
 7421  149/461  F5054   50:50   49:43 10:29 Cathleen Toomey        53 F 10949 Exeter NH               
 7422  150/461  F5054   50:00   49:43 10:29 Elizabeth Parent       52 F   879 Wilmette IL             
 7423  163/445  F0113   52:26   49:44 10:29 Rachel Osak            13 F 10116 Portland CT             
 7424 1110/1458 M1929   58:40   49:44 10:29 Stephen Hilliard       20 M  9174 South Windsor CT        
 7425  257/674  F4044   49:44   49:44 10:29 Anna Dorozko           40 F 14035 Newington CT            
 7426  544/786  M4549   54:42   49:44 10:29 Scott Hunter           45 M  3224 Preston CT              
 7427  850/1643 F1929   56:47   49:44 10:29 Kelly Ferris           20 F  7164 Weatogue CT             
 7428  151/461  F5054   53:26   49:44 10:29 Sharon Whitehead       51 F  4651 Rocky Hill CT           
 7429  851/1643 F1929   55:30   49:44 10:29 Rachel Cattanach       21 F 12686 Bristol CT              
 7430   51/274  F5559   53:21   49:44 10:29 Eileen Medeiros        57 F  1657 Lebanon CT              
 7431 1111/1458 M1929   50:01   49:44 10:29 Bryan Parent           24 M   880 Wilmette IL             
 7432  505/1242 F3039   54:51   49:44 10:29 Kate Barba             30 F  3341 Glastonbury CT          
 7433  264/509  M0113   52:43   49:44 10:29 Jack Salan             10 M 13872 Hebron CT               
 7434  854/1207 M3039   53:00   49:44 10:29 Jon Gehris             39 M  1487 South Windsor CT        
 7435  517/817  M5054   53:10   49:44 10:29 James Grandpre         54 M 11057 Cromwell CT             
 7436  855/1207 M3039   56:15   49:45 10:29 Robert Ford            37 M  8833 Bolton CT               
 7437  477/700  M4044   54:45   49:45 10:29 Bill Unterstein        40 M  4067 Ellington CT            
 7438 1112/1458 M1929   55:47   49:45 10:29 Patrick Hemingway      24 M  3427 Bloomfield CT           
 7439 1113/1458 M1929   54:27   49:45 10:29 Matthew Rumsey         23 M   611 South Glastonbury CT    
 7440  518/817  M5054   52:44   49:45 10:29 Joe Salan              51 M 13873 Hebron CT               
 7441  478/700  M4044   53:30   49:45 10:29 Joseph Brown           44 M 14452 Atlanta GA              
 7442  545/786  M4549   50:52   49:45 10:29 John Toomey            46 M 10950 Exeter NH               
 7443   29/144  F6064   53:54   49:45 10:29 Marylou Peters         60 F  5229 Manchester CT           
 7444  852/1643 F1929   51:49   49:45 10:29 Lauren Higgins         19 F  9376 Avon CT                 
 7445  853/1643 F1929   54:27   49:45 10:29 Lauren Rumsey          25 F   132 South Glastonbury CT    
 7446  546/786  M4549   57:35   49:45 10:29 Bob Oneill             49 M  5055 Monroe NY               
 7447  519/817  M5054   55:32   49:45 10:29 Robert Merritt         53 M  1847 Hartford CT             
 7448  854/1643 F1929   57:35   49:45 10:29 Kayleigh Oneill        19 F  5057 Monroe NY               
 7449  855/1643 F1929   53:22   49:45 10:29 Tina Durnik            25 F 12628 Willimantic CT          
 7450  506/1242 F3039   54:50   49:45 10:29 Rachel Riccione        30 F 13519 Middletown CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 150
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7451 1114/1458 M1929   58:00   49:45 10:29 Jonathan Sylvain       26 M 12698 New Haven CT            
 7452  856/1643 F1929   55:17   49:45 10:29 Kari Horton            26 F 12811 Marlborough CT          
 7453 1115/1458 M1929   54:15   49:46 10:29 Christopher Mader      28 M 12894 Amston CT               
 7454  857/1643 F1929   54:15   49:46 10:29 Catherine Mader        28 F 12895 Amston CT               
 7455  858/1643 F1929   58:50   49:46 10:29 Angela Les             19 F 14552 South Windsor CT        
 7456  856/1207 M3039   51:41   49:46 10:29 Jason Gott             35 M 14590 Broad Brook CT          
 7457  332/607  F1418   55:21   49:46 10:29 Erin Mulry             17 F 11311 Tolland CT              
 7458  479/700  M4044   55:40   49:46 10:29 Johnny Valdes          41 M  1113 Hartford CT             
 7459  283/522  M5559   54:32   49:46 10:29 Alan Meinke            58 M  3384 Westport CT             
 7460  520/817  M5054   56:25   49:46 10:29 John Feeney            54 M 12481 Tolland CT              
 7461  258/674  F4044   50:37   49:47 10:29 Kim Kovalski           40 F 13857 Manchester CT           
 7462  859/1643 F1929   54:24   49:47 10:29 Stephanie Veale        27 F  8530 Rochester NY            
 7463  257/603  F4549   51:41   49:47 10:29 Dawn Webb              48 F  7027 Stafford Springs CT     
 7464  284/522  M5559   52:44   49:47 10:29 Alexander Skouloudis   55 M  1572 Wethersfield CT         
 7465  860/1643 F1929   58:01   49:47 10:30 Leigh Bryson           24 F 12699 New Haven CT            
 7466  861/1643 F1929   58:52   49:47 10:30 Kathy Les              23 F  3929 South Windsor CT        
 7467 1116/1458 M1929   57:48   49:47 10:30 Kevin Wilcox           26 M 14480 Unknown UN              
 7468 1117/1458 M1929   50:23   49:47 10:30 David Pleasant         21 M 14891 Coventry CT             
 7469  862/1643 F1929   56:39   49:47 10:30 Jessica Cooley         28 F  9262 Coventry CT             
 7470  599/700  M1418   58:37   49:48 10:30 Scott Blanchette       18 M  8813 Glastonbury CT          
 7471  863/1643 F1929   55:17   49:48 10:30 Marisa Conyers         20 F  5626 Manchester CT           
 7472  864/1643 F1929   55:22   49:48 10:30 Jen Dundon             23 F  3386 South Windsor CT        
 7473  259/674  F4044   51:03   49:48 10:30 Holly Raabe            40 F 12818 East Hartland CT        
 7474  265/509  M0113   52:40   49:48 10:30 Benjamin Levasseur     12 M  1493 Amston CT               
 7475  521/817  M5054   51:46   49:48 10:30 Robert Eaton           51 M  2918 New Hartford CT         
 7476  865/1643 F1929   53:32   49:48 10:30 Katelyn Murdock        23 F  9005 Tolland CT              
 7477  258/603  F4549   55:53   49:48 10:30 Amy Goldstein          49 F  3820 Farmington CT           
 7478  866/1643 F1929   58:53   49:48 10:30 Allyson Zoppa          24 F  3930 Coventry CT             
 7479  857/1207 M3039   51:41   49:48 10:30 John Melo              39 M  9385 Broad Brook CT          
 7480 1118/1458 M1929   54:47   49:48 10:30 Daniel Jodice          25 M 11944 Ellington CT            
 7481  333/607  F1418   51:05   49:48 10:30 Lia Weintraub          18 F  7691 West Hartford CT        
 7482 1119/1458 M1929   51:05   49:49 10:30 Joshua Holtzberg       19 M  7692 West Hartford CT        
 7483  266/509  M0113   54:46   49:49 10:30 Nolan Alexander         9 M  6435 Tolland CT              
 7484  259/603  F4549   51:44   49:49 10:30 Denise Bedard          46 F  7154 South Glastonbury CT    
 7485  334/607  F1418   55:30   49:49 10:30 Patricia Hennessey     14 F 11901 Bolton CT               
 7486  522/817  M5054   56:59   49:50 10:30 David Carlson          54 M  7107 Simsbury CT             
 7487  600/700  M1418   52:18   49:50 10:30 Navid Rhythm           14 M 14657 Manchester CT           
 7488  523/817  M5054   52:21   49:50 10:30 Gary Bedford           54 M  7302 Newington CT            
 7489  260/603  F4549   54:23   49:50 10:30 Kim Rio                47 F  5417 Kensington CT           
 7490 1120/1458 M1929   52:17   49:50 10:30 Brian Schempf          21 M  7508 Bolton CT               
 7491  267/509  M0113   53:41   49:50 10:30 Ian Cowen              12 M 12047 Hilliard OH             
 7492  285/522  M5559   56:17   49:50 10:30 Charles Miller         59 M  2343 East Windsor CT         
 7493  867/1643 F1929   54:48   49:50 10:30 Stephanie Poole        29 F 11945 Ellington CT            
 7494  547/786  M4549   53:37   49:50 10:30 Gregory Bombassei      48 M  1010 Avon CT                 
 7495  286/522  M5559   53:34   49:50 10:30 Stephen Curtiss        56 M  3686 Coventry CT             
 7496  480/700  M4044   54:25   49:50 10:30 Brian Williams         44 M  9429 Manchester CT           
 7497  524/817  M5054   53:37   49:51 10:30 Mark Renkert           52 M  6437 South Burlington VT     
 7498  507/1242 F3039   57:15   49:51 10:30 Kerri Kane             37 F  7549 Longmeadow MA           
 7499  287/522  M5559   53:08   49:51 10:30 Joe Hildenbrand        56 M  8220 Glastonbury CT          
 7500  868/1643 F1929   52:04   49:51 10:30 Arielle Tougas         25 F  8561 Tolland CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 151
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7501  525/817  M5054   52:06   49:51 10:30 David Manning          50 M  9972 South Windsor CT        
 7502   30/144  F6064   55:45   49:51 10:30 Dee Farina             60 F  3585 Vernon CT               
 7503  335/607  F1418   52:07   49:51 10:30 Rebecca Manning        14 F  9973 South Windsor CT        
 7504  336/607  F1418   52:40   49:52 10:30 Anna Manser            14 F 10470 Manchester CT           
 7505  869/1643 F1929   52:14   49:52 10:31 Katy Annulli           24 F 10925 Granby CT               
 7506 1121/1458 M1929   53:53   49:52 10:31 Adam Stone             21 M 13615 Southington CT          
 7507  858/1207 M3039   52:43   49:52 10:31 Christopher Liverman   33 M 13090 Coventry CT             
 7508  260/674  F4044   54:08   49:52 10:31 Dawn Hammett           42 F  7620 Longmeadow MA           
 7509  526/817  M5054   53:42   49:52 10:31 Jeffrey Rea            54 M  7437 Andover CT              
 7510  337/607  F1418   53:48   49:52 10:31 Lexie Laviolette       16 F 11651 Agawam MA               
 7511  481/700  M4044   55:51   49:52 10:31 William Leary          43 M  9185 Marlborough CT          
 7512  527/817  M5054   54:53   49:53 10:31 John Cichocki          53 M  9428 Stafford Springs CT     
 7513 1122/1458 M1929   54:35   49:53 10:31 Zachary Sigal          22 M  5546 South Windsor CT        
 7514  528/817  M5054   52:04   49:53 10:31 William Adams          50 M  8140 Enfield CT              
 7515  508/1242 F3039   55:44   49:53 10:31 Catherine East         37 F 11611 Norwalk CT              
 7516  482/700  M4044   50:33   49:53 10:31 Michael Sage-Robison   40 M 12871 Bethel CT               
 7517 1123/1458 M1929   54:43   49:53 10:31 Eric Jedrychowski      23 M  8509 Farmington CT           
 7518  859/1207 M3039   52:43   49:53 10:31 Michael Walker         34 M 10524 Fayetteville NC         
 7519 1124/1458 M1929   55:36   49:53 10:31 Casey Massaro Grinold  29 M 13908 Manchester CT           
 7520  870/1643 F1929   52:43   49:53 10:31 Lauren Mincey          26 F 13095 Coventry CT             
 7521  509/1242 F3039   53:41   49:53 10:31 Shelley Allen-Czepiel  38 F  4939 Westfield MA            
 7522  510/1242 F3039   52:05   49:53 10:31 Melissa Adams          30 F  8141 Enfield CT              
 7523  261/603  F4549   58:57   49:53 10:31 Carole Phelan          47 F  2609 Middletown CT           
 7524  268/509  M0113   50:33   49:53 10:31 Aiden Attianese         8 M 14102 East Granby CT          
 7525  860/1207 M3039   53:42   49:53 10:31 Shawn Czepiel          32 M  4940 Westfield MA            
 7526  288/522  M5559   51:28   49:54 10:31 Steve Ciolfi           57 M  3572 Pawtucket RI            
 7527  338/607  F1418   54:50   49:54 10:31 Maggie Davis           16 F 10810 Ringoes NJ              
 7528  861/1207 M3039   50:38   49:54 10:31 Brett Hornung          36 M  8418 Windham CT              
 7529  601/700  M1418   52:10   49:54 10:31 Thomas Duff Iv         16 M 10689 Manchester CT           
 7530  511/1242 F3039   52:29   49:54 10:31 Amy Domeika            37 F  1129 Colchester CT           
 7531 1125/1458 M1929   52:16   49:54 10:31 Ryan Christensen       24 M 13539 West Simsbury CT        
 7532  339/607  F1418   56:00   49:54 10:31 Sonora Johnson         16 F  4922 Shelton CT              
 7533  128/304  M6064   51:44   49:54 10:31 Bob Magnussen          62 M  1910 Manchester CT           
 7534   52/274  F5559   52:32   49:54 10:31 Linda Schroth          57 F  7131 Cobalt CT               
 7535  871/1643 F1929   57:55   49:54 10:31 Stefani Palumbo        24 F 14484 Unknown UN              
 7536  872/1643 F1929   51:21   49:55 10:31 Julie Asteriades       25 F  8357 Wethersfield CT         
 7537  340/607  F1418   52:38   49:55 10:31 Shannon Osak           17 F  3458 Portland CT             
 7538  341/607  F1418   52:05   49:55 10:31 Alison Zerio           14 F  1957 South Glastonbury CT    
 7539  261/674  F4044   52:05   49:55 10:31 Lisa Zerio             44 F  1958 South Glastonbury CT    
 7540 1126/1458 M1929   54:48   49:55 10:31 Patrick Juber          22 M 13973 Tolland CT              
 7541  602/700  M1418   55:26   49:55 10:31 Christopher Perzanoski 14 M  6063 Remington VA            
 7542  342/607  F1418   51:50   49:55 10:31 Derrianna Fitzgerald   16 F 14172 Rocky Hill CT           
 7543  152/461  F5054   51:51   49:55 10:31 Linda Chambers         52 F  7436 East Hampton CT         
 7544  343/607  F1418   56:05   49:56 10:31 Hannah Collins         16 F  2947 Simsbury CT             
 7545  153/461  F5054   54:28   49:56 10:31 Laura Post             52 F  7208 West Hartford CT        
 7546  262/603  F4549   53:20   49:56 10:31 Darcie Hudson          46 F 13347 Weatogue CT             
 7547  548/786  M4549   58:00   49:56 10:31 Jeffrey Ferketic       48 M  8900 West Hartford CT        
 7548  862/1207 M3039   57:08   49:56 10:31 Erik Neubaver          30 M 13984 Cromwell CT             
 7549  164/445  F0113   55:29   49:56 10:31 Abigail Stratton       12 F 12841 Colchester CT           
 7550  344/607  F1418   53:20   49:56 10:31 Maureen Hudson         15 F 13348 Weatogue CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 152
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7551  873/1643 F1929   54:13   49:56 10:31 Alexa Popillo          20 F 12561 Glastonbury CT          
 7552  874/1643 F1929   54:49   49:56 10:31 Elizabeth Downing      21 F 14089 Tolland CT              
 7553  262/674  F4044   56:14   49:56 10:31 Erika Cantin           40 F  5887 Ellington CT            
 7554  154/461  F5054   55:26   49:56 10:31 Ann Fulco              52 F 13690 East Hartford CT        
 7555  512/1242 F3039   53:38   49:57 10:32 Kimberly Balkun        33 F  7467 West Hartford CT        
 7556  875/1643 F1929   54:13   49:57 10:32 Cristina Hoff          29 F 12560 Glastonbury CT          
 7557 1127/1458 M1929   56:21   49:57 10:32 Matt Hamm              28 M   981 South Windsor CT        
 7558  269/509  M0113   58:38   49:57 10:32 Cole Fisher            11 M  1445 South Glastonbury CT    
 7559 1128/1458 M1929   58:38   49:57 10:32 Charles Boggini        21 M  1441 South Glastonbury CT    
 7560 1129/1458 M1929   49:57   49:57 10:32 Jt Lauer               25 M 13233 Manchester CT           
 7561  513/1242 F3039   55:32   49:58 10:32 Rebecca Walsh          36 F 14033 Unknown UN              
 7562  289/522  M5559   51:51   49:58 10:32 Bill Magnotta          58 M  9497 Vernon CT               
 7563  863/1207 M3039   54:09   49:59 10:32 Christopher Aparicio   31 M  4898 Hartford CT             
 7564  263/674  F4044   53:04   49:59 10:32 Ann Sciglimpaglia      42 F 12893 West Hartford CT        
 7565  129/304  M6064   58:52   49:59 10:32 Joseph Blanco          62 M  2403 Marlborough CT          
 7566  864/1207 M3039   58:52   49:59 10:32 Eric Blanco            39 M  7618 Marlborough CT          
 7567  876/1643 F1929   52:31   49:59 10:32 Jennifer Bedford       21 F 11322 Newington CT            
 7568  290/522  M5559   56:17   49:59 10:32 Lee Byram              56 M  7650 Mars Hill ME            
 7569  865/1207 M3039   55:04   49:59 10:32 Robert Matta, Jr       31 M  3569 New Milford CT          
 7570  483/700  M4044   54:35   50:00 10:32 Eric Christiana        41 M 11920 Newington CT            
 7571  514/1242 F3039   55:53   50:00 10:32 Amber Barry            31 F  1356 Canton CT               
 7572  515/1242 F3039   53:37   50:00 10:32 Angela Gaudette        35 F 12083 Canterbury CT           
 7573  155/461  F5054   52:13   50:00 10:32 Patricia Walker        53 F 14726 South Glastonbury CT    
 7574  165/445  F0113   54:36   50:00 10:32 Allison Connolly       10 F   138 Manchester CT           
 7575  866/1207 M3039   58:02   50:00 10:32 Darrell Tavernier      35 M  3655 Enfield CT              
 7576  156/461  F5054   52:16   50:00 10:32 Patricia Kupper        53 F  3167 Wethersfield CT         
 7577  877/1643 F1929   53:59   50:00 10:32 Jacqueline Krewalk     23 F 11449 Burlington CT           
 7578  157/461  F5054   53:05   50:00 10:32 Marie Bernatchez       50 F 12892 West Hartford CT        
 7579  166/445  F0113   52:13   50:00 10:32 Ashley Walker           9 F 13067 South Glastonbury CT    
 7580  263/603  F4549   52:04   50:01 10:32 Kris Johnston          46 F   856 Hamden CT               
 7581  867/1207 M3039   51:34   50:01 10:32 Gregory Friedle        39 M  6861 New Britain CT          
 7582  516/1242 F3039   53:37   50:01 10:32 Tamara Paullo          37 F 10941 Colchester CT           
 7583  517/1242 F3039   53:54   50:01 10:32 Clare Jordan           31 F  2378 Waterbury CT            
 7584 1130/1458 M1929   56:49   50:01 10:32 Steven Bryant          28 M  7222 Wethersfield CT         
 7585 1131/1458 M1929   54:06   50:01 10:32 Dennis Riley           26 M  8647 Columbia CT             
 7586  549/786  M4549   53:26   50:01 10:32 Randy Baltz            47 M  8877 South Windsor CT        
 7587  158/461  F5054   53:14   50:01 10:32 Nancy Musson           51 F  8004 Wethersfield CT         
 7588  159/461  F5054   55:42   50:01 10:32 Linda Kaplan           52 F  3648 Suffield CT             
 7589  130/304  M6064   57:34   50:01 10:32 Lewis Wise             63 M 12778 West Hartford CT        
 7590  518/1242 F3039   50:51   50:01 10:33 Sarah Casper           32 F  5252 Cromwell CT             
 7591  868/1207 M3039   55:45   50:01 10:33 Dave Funkhouser        35 M  3025 West Hartford CT        
 7592  529/817  M5054   52:11   50:02 10:33 Harry Weinerman        53 M  6120 West Hartford CT        
 7593  869/1207 M3039   55:22   50:02 10:33 Rob McAuslan           32 M  2224 Phoenix AZ              
 7594 1132/1458 M1929   56:49   50:02 10:33 Stephen Ruigh          26 M 10181 Roxbury MA              
 7595  291/522  M5559   50:52   50:02 10:33 Michael Griffin        57 M  1961 Rocky Hill CT           
 7596  878/1643 F1929   56:50   50:02 10:33 Carolyn Taylor         26 F   116 Malden MA               
 7597  345/607  F1418   53:59   50:02 10:33 Amanda Savino          14 F  8451 Ellington CT            
 7598  346/607  F1418   54:00   50:02 10:33 Courtney Binkowski     14 F  6951 Ellington CT            
 7599  347/607  F1418   56:29   50:02 10:33 Keri Ellen Wieczorek   18 F  8997 West Hartford CT        
 7600  348/607  F1418   54:00   50:02 10:33 Leah Cawthorn          14 F  7257 Ellington CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 153
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7601  131/304  M6064   53:41   50:02 10:33 James Ritter           60 M  5504 Farmington CT           
 7602 1133/1458 M1929   54:09   50:02 10:33 Matthew House          22 M  7230 South Windsor CT        
 7603  264/603  F4549   56:04   50:02 10:33 Susan Grace            49 F  1862 Coventry CT             
 7604  879/1643 F1929   53:41   50:03 10:33 Bethany Ritter         27 F  5505 Farmington CT           
 7605  519/1242 F3039   52:05   50:03 10:33 Heather Cook           37 F 14119 Sunnyside NY            
 7606  349/607  F1418   56:57   50:03 10:33 Alyson Diciancia       17 F  5884 South Windsor CT        
 7607  520/1242 F3039   55:36   50:03 10:33 Kara O'Brien           38 F  2528 Scarborough ME          
 7608  550/786  M4549   54:27   50:03 10:33 Scott Jones            49 M  5547 Manchester CT           
 7609  870/1207 M3039   55:36   50:03 10:33 Patrick O'Brien        36 M  2527 Scarborough ME          
 7610  264/674  F4044   54:14   50:03 10:33 Sandy Smith            43 F  7527 West Hartford CT        
 7611  521/1242 F3039   54:51   50:04 10:33 Lauren Keiper          30 F  2519 Boston MA               
 7612  603/700  M1418   54:53   50:04 10:33 Andrew Vigeant         17 M   358 Tolland CT              
 7613  880/1643 F1929   54:02   50:04 10:33 Jennifer Krewalk       26 F 11448 Burlington CT           
 7614  871/1207 M3039   56:25   50:04 10:33 Adam Noury             34 M   313 Bloomfield CT           
 7615  872/1207 M3039   53:31   50:04 10:33 Kalpendu Parekh        36 M  5607 Colchester CT           
 7616 1134/1458 M1929   56:11   50:04 10:33 Jason Pelletier        23 M  5309 South Windsor CT        
 7617  881/1643 F1929   58:34   50:04 10:33 Jamie Buyak            20 F  2720 Greenland NH            
 7618  530/817  M5054   57:35   50:05 10:33 John Golet             53 M 13839 Newington CT            
 7619  531/817  M5054   56:35   50:05 10:33 Philip Long            52 M  4718 Cuyahoga Falls OH       
 7620  484/700  M4044   53:57   50:05 10:33 Thomas Daley           44 M 14330 Manchester CT           
 7621  882/1643 F1929   56:15   50:05 10:33 Samantha Stalley       22 F  6016 Vernon CT               
 7622  485/700  M4044   54:04   50:05 10:33 Jon Rooney             41 M  7462 Simsbury CT             
 7623  532/817  M5054   54:04   50:06 10:33 Glenn Sieber           50 M   436 Simsbury CT             
 7624 1135/1458 M1929   56:53   50:06 10:33 Nicholas Heim          22 M  6787 Glastonbury CT          
 7625  551/786  M4549   52:43   50:06 10:33 Jonathan Hunt          46 M 13954 East Hartford CT        
 7626  522/1242 F3039   56:47   50:06 10:33 Sonia Hartnett         36 F 11552 Columbia CT             
 7627 1136/1458 M1929   55:46   50:06 10:33 Joseph Malloy          21 M  1570 Amston CT               
 7628  604/700  M1418   52:43   50:06 10:34 James Hunt             15 M 13955 East Hartford CT        
 7629 1137/1458 M1929   56:53   50:06 10:34 Jeremiah Heim          25 M  6753 Glastonbury CT          
 7630  350/607  F1418   57:30   50:07 10:34 Lindsay Nocera         16 F 10272 Burlington CT           
 7631  523/1242 F3039   55:15   50:07 10:34 Elizabeth Sprague      33 F 11190 Ellington CT            
 7632  524/1242 F3039   53:25   50:07 10:34 Dana Klaiber-Fisher    38 F 11416 North Granby CT         
 7633  883/1643 F1929   57:30   50:07 10:34 Gina Dinoia            21 F  7452 Bristol CT              
 7634  884/1643 F1929   58:08   50:07 10:34 Elizabeth Wilcox       23 F 14483 Boston MA               
 7635  486/700  M4044   57:49   50:07 10:34 Robert Jenkins         44 M  7988 Tolland CT              
 7636  351/607  F1418   54:25   50:07 10:34 Olivia Stickles        15 F  7479 Coventry CT             
 7637  487/700  M4044   55:58   50:07 10:34 Mike Sheely            43 M 12216 Albany NY               
 7638  265/674  F4044   53:50   50:07 10:34 Lisa Laakso            42 F  7289 Windsor CT              
 7639  266/674  F4044   57:49   50:07 10:34 Lisa Jenkins           43 F  7987 Tolland CT              
 7640  525/1242 F3039   53:50   50:07 10:34 Mariah Lombardi        36 F  6272 Windsor CT              
 7641  552/786  M4549   54:01   50:07 10:34 Michael Morrissey      45 M  6300 Mystic CT               
 7642  132/304  M6064   55:39   50:07 10:34 James Brown            60 M  8045 Middletown CT           
 7643  352/607  F1418   54:25   50:07 10:34 Valerie Stickles       17 F  7478 Coventry CT             
 7644 1138/1458 M1929   52:09   50:07 10:34 David Van Fleet        19 M  9586 Wallingford CT          
 7645   47/149  M6569   54:47   50:07 10:34 Randy Widmer           66 M  7316 Ellington CT            
 7646  885/1643 F1929   54:08   50:07 10:34 Melissa Hillman        27 F 11402 Sherman CT              
 7647  267/674  F4044   55:47   50:08 10:34 Donalyn Maneggia       40 F 11941 Andover CT              
 7648  886/1643 F1929   56:48   50:08 10:34 Natasha Brielmann      23 F  4270 Vernon CT               
 7649  553/786  M4549   55:58   50:08 10:34 Ronald Naboicheck      47 M 11272 South Windsor CT        
 7650  526/1242 F3039   52:48   50:08 10:34 Dawn Mathews           30 F  2524 Simsbury CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 154
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7651  887/1643 F1929   52:49   50:08 10:34 Kristen Weiman         28 F  1265 Granby CT               
 7652  873/1207 M3039   52:48   50:08 10:34 Darrell Mathews        37 M  2525 Simsbury CT             
 7653  160/461  F5054   56:49   50:08 10:34 Dolores Neilson        53 F 11685 Bethany CT              
 7654  874/1207 M3039   54:07   50:08 10:34 Ricky Erwin            39 M  4984 Enfield CT              
 7655  888/1643 F1929   52:09   50:09 10:34 Julie Van Fleet        24 F  9585 Wallingford CT          
 7656  605/700  M1418   54:50   50:09 10:34 Joe Uccello Jr         16 M  2732 Glastonbury CT          
 7657  133/304  M6064   57:50   50:09 10:34 Paul Krysiak           63 M  3263 Tolland CT              
 7658  554/786  M4549   54:51   50:09 10:34 Joseph Uccello Sr      49 M  2731 Glastonbury CT          
 7659  488/700  M4044   54:42   50:09 10:34 Rob Iwanski            42 M  6255 Plantsville CT          
 7660 1139/1458 M1929   52:09   50:09 10:34 Daniel Van Fleet       28 M  9584 Wallingford CT          
 7661 1140/1458 M1929   54:48   50:09 10:34 Sean Thomas            24 M  9171 West Hartford CT        
 7662  161/461  F5054   51:46   50:09 10:34 Colette Richards       51 F 14270 Glastonbury CT          
 7663  265/603  F4549   56:21   50:09 10:34 Judith Beaton-Rennie   46 F  7390 West Hartford CT        
 7664  353/607  F1418   56:12   50:09 10:34 Savannah Rivera        15 F  9402 Preston CT              
 7665  533/817  M5054   51:46   50:10 10:34 Paul Kuchanek          52 M 14272 South Windsor CT        
 7666  527/1242 F3039   52:48   50:10 10:34 Lori Leniart           30 F  2260 Newington CT            
 7667  606/700  M1418   56:12   50:10 10:34 Mason Rivera           14 M  9401 Preston CT              
 7668  268/674  F4044   54:43   50:10 10:34 Leigh Delbuono         41 F  1283 Southington CT          
 7669  534/817  M5054   56:27   50:10 10:34 Alfredo Norte          50 M  7322 Ellington CT            
 7670 1141/1458 M1929   54:11   50:10 10:34 Brett Hillman          29 M 11403 Sherman CT              
 7671  889/1643 F1929   56:50   50:10 10:34 Jenn Doerfler          22 F  4268 Vernon CT               
 7672  607/700  M1418   52:45   50:11 10:34 Brian Bushey           18 M 14087 Hebron CT               
 7673 1142/1458 M1929   54:48   50:11 10:34 Joseph Thomas          19 M  9173 West Hartford CT        
 7674  134/304  M6064   53:38   50:11 10:34 Craig Stalk            64 M  1083 West Hartford CT        
 7675  528/1242 F3039   52:56   50:11 10:34 Lisa Fichera           33 F 10686 Marlborough CT          
 7676  529/1242 F3039   51:15   50:11 10:35 Bette-Jo Newton        39 F 13976 Terryville CT           
 7677  555/786  M4549   58:45   50:11 10:35 Russell Fisher         47 M 12614 Manchester CT           
 7678   48/149  M6569   52:00   50:11 10:35 Mario Anorga           66 M  1322 Vernon CT               
 7679  875/1207 M3039   54:34   50:11 10:35 Andrew Gaboury         36 M 11934 Vernon CT               
 7680  167/445  F0113   52:50   50:12 10:35 Emma James             12 F  5651 Tolland CT              
 7681  489/700  M4044   55:45   50:12 10:35 Jeffrey Rhoades        40 M  8108 Hebron CT               
 7682 1143/1458 M1929   56:02   50:12 10:35 Matt Saunig            24 M  4758 Manchester CT           
 7683  162/461  F5054   55:49   50:12 10:35 Christine Kabatznick   53 F 11135 East Hampton CT         
 7684  535/817  M5054   52:56   50:12 10:35 Paul Truglio           51 M  4144 Kensington CT           
 7685  354/607  F1418   55:37   50:12 10:35 Meg Toner              17 F 14834 New Hartford CT         
 7686  490/700  M4044   56:20   50:12 10:35 Phillip Levine         44 M  5960 Columbia CT             
 7687   53/274  F5559   54:08   50:12 10:35 Linda Stark            57 F  4696 Saint James City FL     
 7688  530/1242 F3039   53:55   50:12 10:35 Sara Heredia           32 F 13819 South Windsor CT        
 7689  491/700  M4044   51:08   50:13 10:35 Gary Cutting           44 M  9681 Vernon CT               
 7690  270/509  M0113   51:16   50:13 10:35 Bryce Newton           11 M 13977 Terryville CT           
 7691  531/1242 F3039   51:04   50:13 10:35 Kerry Filloramo        30 F  1792 Colchester CT           
 7692  355/607  F1418   55:47   50:13 10:35 Rachel Gedansky        17 F 10989 Tolland CT              
 7693  168/445  F0113   55:43   50:13 10:35 Grace Quinlan          13 F 11897 Glastonbury CT          
 7694  266/603  F4549   55:48   50:13 10:35 Judi Lafontaine        46 F  5407 Tolland CT              
 7695   49/149  M6569   52:05   50:13 10:35 George Brown           67 M  6419 Mechanicville NY        
 7696  492/700  M4044   52:04   50:13 10:35 Jesse Reyes            43 M 12775 Windsor CT              
 7697  556/786  M4549   55:44   50:13 10:35 Kenneth Ferner         47 M  9470 Glastonbury CT          
 7698  163/461  F5054   55:43   50:13 10:35 Susan Jefferson        52 F  9471 Glastonbury CT          
 7699  169/445  F0113   55:48   50:13 10:35 Hannah Bernardi        13 F  8935 Tolland CT              
 7700  269/674  F4044   56:06   50:14 10:35 Erin Tragash           40 F  7068 Farmington CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 155
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7701  890/1643 F1929   54:05   50:14 10:35 Hilary Felton-Reid     27 F  4873 Simsbury CT             
 7702  356/607  F1418   52:48   50:14 10:35 Jessica Griffin        15 F  2974 Salem CT                
 7703  532/1242 F3039   55:03   50:14 10:35 Nancy Petronio         37 F  9159 Newington CT            
 7704  876/1207 M3039   58:29   50:14 10:35 Timothy Roy            37 M 12676 West Hartford CT        
 7705  357/607  F1418   55:48   50:14 10:35 Katherine Jacobs       16 F 11573 Tolland CT              
 7706  267/603  F4549   56:06   50:14 10:35 Patty Fagan            48 F  1731 Unionville CT           
 7707  877/1207 M3039   58:30   50:14 10:35 Timothy Christensen    38 M 12912 Manchester CT           
 7708  536/817  M5054   51:44   50:14 10:35 Rhoderick Bernier      50 M 14509 Manchester CT           
 7709 1144/1458 M1929   56:37   50:14 10:35 Jarrod Mills           28 M 10821 Meriden CT              
 7710  533/1242 F3039   54:22   50:15 10:35 Autumn Russo           30 F 10296 East Hartford CT        
 7711  164/461  F5054   53:37   50:15 10:35 Arleen Schilb          54 F  3568 New Milford CT          
 7712  891/1643 F1929   53:50   50:15 10:35 Kate McGinn            29 F  6522 Boston MA               
 7713 1145/1458 M1929   53:51   50:15 10:35 Kevin O'Connor         29 M  6521 Boston MA               
 7714  557/786  M4549   51:45   50:15 10:35 William Arfanis        49 M  3658 Manchester CT           
 7715  493/700  M4044   58:23   50:15 10:35 Patrick Sgarlata       43 M  4102 Ellington CT            
 7716  270/674  F4044   53:47   50:16 10:36 Gina Cecchini          41 F  9979 Manchester CT           
 7717  892/1643 F1929   56:41   50:16 10:36 Colleen Dolan          21 F 12176 Salem CT                
 7718  893/1643 F1929   52:10   50:16 10:36 Caitlin Palermino      21 F  3016 West Hartford CT        
 7719  271/674  F4044   53:47   50:16 10:36 Barbara Caccomo        41 F  9986 South Windsor CT        
 7720  165/461  F5054   54:33   50:16 10:36 Heidi Strom            50 F  3656 Hartford CT             
 7721   54/274  F5559   57:19   50:16 10:36 Barbara Moss           55 F   605 Tolland CT              
 7722  292/522  M5559   54:36   50:16 10:36 Timothy Judd           56 M  2125 Manchester CT           
 7723  534/1242 F3039   58:12   50:16 10:36 Lisa Matheny           35 F 11216 West Hartford CT        
 7724  535/1242 F3039   52:51   50:16 10:36 Mary Roberts           32 F  6253 Dorchester MA           
 7725  272/674  F4044   55:04   50:17 10:36 Noel Sherman           43 F  4831 Kensington CT           
 7726  536/1242 F3039   54:33   50:17 10:36 Jen Dzierzgowski       35 F  7621 Longmeadow MA           
 7727 1146/1458 M1929   56:13   50:17 10:36 Randy Brown            29 M 12791 New Haven CT            
 7728  166/461  F5054   51:32   50:17 10:36 Angelee Carta          54 F  1171 Manchester CT           
 7729  293/522  M5559   55:08   50:17 10:36 Jim Moore              55 M  7213 Litchfield CT           
 7730  894/1643 F1929   58:02   50:17 10:36 Chelsea Moore          19 F 14421 Simsbury CT             
 7731  878/1207 M3039   57:09   50:17 10:36 Timothy Lishnak        36 M  9740 West Hartford CT        
 7732  167/461  F5054   55:08   50:17 10:36 Jojo Moore             54 F  7214 Litchfield CT           
 7733  294/522  M5559   57:08   50:17 10:36 Alan Cementina         57 M   273 Coventry CT             
 7734  295/522  M5559   56:12   50:17 10:36 David Stevenson        56 M 13757 Manchester CT           
 7735  537/1242 F3039   55:31   50:17 10:36 Emily Weigand          32 F  8269 Ellington CT            
 7736  879/1207 M3039   54:31   50:17 10:36 Shaun Fitzpatrick      33 M  6692 Vernon CT               
 7737  168/461  F5054   57:08   50:17 10:36 Kim Beaver             51 F 13250 East Hartford CT        
 7738  273/674  F4044   54:28   50:17 10:36 Paula Labbe            40 F  8484 Windsor Locks CT        
 7739  538/1242 F3039   57:08   50:18 10:36 Erica Hammer           34 F  9739 West Hartford CT        
 7740  268/603  F4549   51:59   50:18 10:36 Joanne Roberson        49 F 13995 East Hampton CT         
 7741  895/1643 F1929   53:03   50:18 10:36 Stephanie Zinkerman    25 F 11577 Glastonbury CT          
 7742  135/304  M6064   54:54   50:18 10:36 David Englert          61 M  3608 West Hartford CT        
 7743   13/49   M7074   51:20   50:18 10:36 Peter Solomon          71 M  1154 West Hartford CT        
 7744  296/522  M5559   55:03   50:18 10:36 Donald Dryburgh        57 M  1931 Ellington CT            
 7745  608/700  M1418   52:56   50:18 10:36 Wesley James           14 M  5652 Tolland CT              
 7746  896/1643 F1929   51:32   50:18 10:36 Carolyn Carta          22 F  2050 Manchester CT           
 7747  539/1242 F3039   57:45   50:18 10:36 Lianne Coble           30 F  3916 West Hartford CT        
 7748  170/445  F0113   55:02   50:18 10:36 Bethany Makowski       11 F 10431 West Hartland CT        
 7749  558/786  M4549   51:59   50:18 10:36 Brett Roberson         46 M 13996 East Hampton CT         
 7750  540/1242 F3039   51:25   50:18 10:36 Tammy Craig            30 F  8352 Harwinton CT            
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 156
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7751  297/522  M5559   53:40   50:18 10:36 Gary Michaud           55 M  3096 West Hartford CT        
 7752  541/1242 F3039   57:30   50:18 10:36 Clementina Kakolaki    38 F  9551 Manchester CT           
 7753  542/1242 F3039   57:05   50:19 10:36 Magaly Correa          37 F  9214 Torrington CT           
 7754  358/607  F1418   53:04   50:19 10:36 Katherine Kelleher     18 F  6618 Granby CT               
 7755  537/817  M5054   57:04   50:19 10:36 John Kreeger           53 M  1471 Oakdale CT              
 7756  494/700  M4044   55:49   50:19 10:36 Glenn Quinlan          42 M 11896 Glastonbury CT          
 7757  559/786  M4549   51:18   50:19 10:36 Rich Madden            49 M 14504 Glastonbury CT          
 7758  897/1643 F1929   56:37   50:19 10:36 Michelle Mills         27 F 10819 Meriden CT              
 7759  538/817  M5054   57:26   50:19 10:36 Robert Deland          53 M 10920 Poquonock CT            
 7760  169/461  F5054   57:05   50:19 10:36 Sue Turnquist          53 F  1470 Oakdale CT              
 7761  898/1643 F1929   54:05   50:20 10:36 Yvonne Saucier         29 F  8976 Ashford CT              
 7762  609/700  M1418   50:20   50:20 10:36 Patrick Hawkins        15 M  2958 Mansfield Center CT     
 7763  899/1643 F1929   57:52   50:20 10:36 Emily Goldman          19 F  2651 West Hartford CT        
 7764 1147/1458 M1929   50:20   50:20 10:37 Andrew Smith           23 M 11375 Manchester CT           
 7765  610/700  M1418   56:59   50:20 10:37 Dallas Miller          16 M  7026 Lebanon CT              
 7766  900/1643 F1929   51:42   50:21 10:37 Molly Driscoll         20 F  9806 Somers CT               
 7767  543/1242 F3039   54:31   50:21 10:37 Louise Down            38 F  7557 Greenwich CT            
 7768  611/700  M1418   51:17   50:21 10:37 Dan Wasoka             17 M 10491 Avon CT                 
 7769  901/1643 F1929   56:27   50:21 10:37 Carly Herchuk          21 F  5310 South Windsor CT        
 7770  171/445  F0113   59:25   50:22 10:37 Chelsea Chatterton     11 F 13610 Vernon CT               
 7771  880/1207 M3039   52:36   50:22 10:37 Gene Freylikhman       36 M  4749 Glastonbury CT          
 7772  560/786  M4549   56:27   50:22 10:37 Michael Jaworski       47 M  5634 Windsor CT              
 7773  136/304  M6064   55:16   50:22 10:37 James Sullivan         62 M  5265 Manchester CT           
 7774  298/522  M5559   58:31   50:23 10:37 Greg Altieri           57 M  8903 Somers CT               
 7775  170/461  F5054   53:18   50:23 10:37 Jennifer Black         50 F 11232 Glastonbury CT          
 7776  271/509  M0113   51:32   50:23 10:37 Joseph Stickles        13 M  7480 Coventry CT             
 7777  561/786  M4549   59:26   50:23 10:37 Charlie Chatterton     46 M 13609 Vernon CT               
 7778  359/607  F1418   53:23   50:23 10:37 Molly Coughlin         14 F 13110 Manchester CT           
 7779  544/1242 F3039   53:17   50:23 10:37 Beth Rackow            36 F  5673 New Haven CT            
 7780  881/1207 M3039   57:25   50:24 10:37 Brian Wry              37 M  4289 Tolland CT              
 7781  274/674  F4044   54:46   50:24 10:37 Pam Adhin              44 F  2701 Wethersfield CT         
 7782  539/817  M5054   57:08   50:24 10:37 Richard Frank          52 M 11191 Rutland VT              
 7783  545/1242 F3039   53:17   50:24 10:37 Kate Dixon             36 F 14526 West Hartford CT        
 7784  275/674  F4044   51:59   50:24 10:37 Bethany Ballard        42 F  3705 Wethersfield CT         
 7785  902/1643 F1929   56:02   50:24 10:37 Marcy Jarzabek         24 F  8952 Portland CT             
 7786 1148/1458 M1929   57:09   50:24 10:37 Ryan Kelly             20 M 10612 Tolland CT              
 7787  171/461  F5054   55:32   50:24 10:37 Veronica Keeley        53 F  2826 Manchester CT           
 7788  269/603  F4549   52:05   50:24 10:37 Gail Hughes            49 F  1167 Hebron CT               
 7789  882/1207 M3039   57:30   50:24 10:37 Chris Paradiso         37 M  5389 Stafford Springs CT     
 7790  546/1242 F3039   57:30   50:24 10:37 Hilary Rice            35 F  3636 Stratford CT            
 7791  903/1643 F1929   57:51   50:25 10:37 Elisabeth Diamond      21 F 12309 West Willington CT      
 7792   55/274  F5559   53:02   50:25 10:37 Holly Stevenson        56 F  5940 Glastonbury CT          
 7793  547/1242 F3039   52:16   50:25 10:37 Kathryn Wolfe          37 F   707 Glen Rock NJ            
 7794  276/674  F4044   56:20   50:25 10:38 Melissa Snyder         44 F 12255 Amesbury MA             
 7795  562/786  M4549   56:49   50:25 10:38 Michael Lewis          47 M  6749 Farmington CT           
 7796  612/700  M1418   56:49   50:25 10:38 Ryan Lewis             14 M  6748 Farmington CT           
 7797  883/1207 M3039   51:49   50:26 10:38 Steven Moffitt         34 M  5382 Brooklyn NY             
 7798  272/509  M0113   55:33   50:26 10:38 Milo Kashey             8 M 11922 West Hartford CT        
 7799  884/1207 M3039   57:42   50:26 10:38 Marc Robertson         39 M 10699 Bolton CT               
 7800  360/607  F1418   53:25   50:26 10:38 Chelsey Watson         17 F  3964 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 157
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7801  540/817  M5054   55:31   50:26 10:38 Bradley Pellissier     53 M  8295 Somers CT               
 7802  270/603  F4549   58:21   50:26 10:38 Margaret Houlihan      48 F 12958 Woodstock CT            
 7803  277/674  F4044   57:33   50:26 10:38 Mary Mitchell          40 F  9636 Washington DC           
 7804  172/461  F5054   53:28   50:26 10:38 Jennifer Dimauro       51 F  3215 Manchester CT           
 7805  548/1242 F3039   52:10   50:26 10:38 Emma Rossi             33 F  5044 Hartford CT             
 7806  904/1643 F1929   53:07   50:26 10:38 Ashley Bruno           23 F 11068 Manchester CT           
 7807  549/1242 F3039   58:26   50:26 10:38 Maryellen Manning      37 F 11773 West Hartford CT        
 7808  885/1207 M3039   55:34   50:26 10:38 Nikolaus Kashey        38 M 11923 West Hartford CT        
 7809  905/1643 F1929   54:04   50:26 10:38 Kara Moyer             27 F  3722 Manchester CT           
 7810  550/1242 F3039   54:26   50:27 10:38 Susan Collette         36 F 12859 Coventry CT             
 7811  273/509  M0113   55:09   50:27 10:38 Ryan Bienkowski        13 M 12387 Colchester CT           
 7812  551/1242 F3039   54:26   50:27 10:38 Rosemary Titus         37 F 12860 Stafford Springs CT     
 7813  563/786  M4549   52:04   50:27 10:38 George Austin          47 M 13142 Manchester CT           
 7814  906/1643 F1929   51:50   50:27 10:38 Andrea Moffitt         25 F 10650 Hartford CT             
 7815  886/1207 M3039   57:10   50:27 10:38 Daniel Kennedy         32 M 11617 Hartford CT             
 7816  361/607  F1418   54:16   50:27 10:38 Alexis Glazewski       15 F  7493 Portland CT             
 7817  271/603  F4549   55:51   50:27 10:38 Jane Beaudoin          45 F  8227 North Granby CT         
 7818  272/603  F4549   58:27   50:27 10:38 Lisa Lumbruno          47 F 11749 Mansfield Center CT     
 7819  907/1643 F1929   55:51   50:28 10:38 Alexandra Beaudoin     20 F  8228 North Granby CT         
 7820  278/674  F4044   53:19   50:28 10:38 Jill Levasseur         44 F  1492 Amston CT               
 7821  137/304  M6064   51:49   50:28 10:38 Richard Moffitt        63 M 10649 Hartford CT             
 7822  908/1643 F1929   55:16   50:28 10:38 Catherine Giallanza    22 F 10446 Enfield CT              
 7823  279/674  F4044   53:20   50:28 10:38 Pamela Gardon          41 F  9493 Wethersfield CT         
 7824  887/1207 M3039   55:23   50:28 10:38 Alan Maier             39 M  4668 Enfield CT              
 7825 1149/1458 M1929   53:51   50:28 10:38 Mike Hennigan          24 M  3970 Manchester CT           
 7826  564/786  M4549   52:42   50:28 10:38 Ken Marshall           47 M 14094 Bolton CT               
 7827  495/700  M4044   55:05   50:28 10:38 Saverio Rosato         42 M 10760 Ellington CT            
 7828  362/607  F1418   57:00   50:29 10:38 Dejah Ford             14 F  8834 Bolton CT               
 7829  496/700  M4044   54:46   50:29 10:38 Matthew Ragle          43 M 10684 New Hartford CT         
 7830  552/1242 F3039   57:12   50:29 10:38 Meaghan Kennedy        31 F 11043 Rocky Hill CT           
 7831  909/1643 F1929   57:40   50:29 10:38 Amber Bird             26 F  3497 Newington CT            
 7832  299/522  M5559   50:29   50:29 10:38 John Conant            55 M  6613 East Longmeadow MA      
 7833  173/461  F5054   53:25   50:29 10:38 Mary Carr              50 F  6194 East Hampton CT         
 7834  541/817  M5054   56:40   50:29 10:38 John Deroy             52 M 13393 Portland CT             
 7835 1150/1458 M1929   55:10   50:30 10:38 Chris Hodgdon          23 M 14908 Ellington CT            
 7836  542/817  M5054   54:46   50:30 10:39 Steven Laschever       54 M 10107 West Hartford CT        
 7837  910/1643 F1929   55:09   50:30 10:39 Stephanie Garrison     24 F 14909 Bethel CT               
 7838  553/1242 F3039   56:52   50:30 10:39 Kelly Stinchon         32 F  4057 Newington CT            
 7839 1151/1458 M1929   57:19   50:30 10:39 Tom Defrancesco        27 M 10654 Rocky Hill CT           
 7840  363/607  F1418   58:02   50:30 10:39 Erin Obrien            18 F 14191 Manchester CT           
 7841  174/461  F5054   58:23   50:30 10:39 Lori Dumont            52 F  9481 Bolton CT               
 7842  554/1242 F3039   54:40   50:30 10:39 Kellie Ryan            33 F  7254 South Windsor CT        
 7843  555/1242 F3039   56:40   50:30 10:39 Danielle Gugliotti     35 F  4874 West Hartford CT        
 7844 1152/1458 M1929   55:17   50:30 10:39 Oliver Neumann         19 M  8450 Weatogue CT             
 7845  543/817  M5054   54:58   50:30 10:39 Louis Carpenter        52 M 12272 Manchester CT           
 7846  911/1643 F1929   54:42   50:30 10:39 Andrea Mislak          25 F  9817 Brookline MA            
 7847  273/603  F4549   58:33   50:31 10:39 Kathleen England       46 F 11748 Mansfield Center CT     
 7848  912/1643 F1929   55:20   50:31 10:39 Laura Cameron          28 F  8239 Farmington CT           
 7849 1153/1458 M1929   57:19   50:31 10:39 Daniel Defrancesco     25 M 10653 Rocky Hill CT           
 7850 1154/1458 M1929   53:51   50:31 10:39 David Miner            20 M  7578 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 158
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7851  544/817  M5054   53:25   50:31 10:39 Jim Gleba              52 M  6505 Newington CT            
 7852  913/1643 F1929   57:20   50:31 10:39 Kara Fleet             26 F 10656 Rocky Hill CT           
 7853  914/1643 F1929   53:06   50:31 10:39 Jamie Anulewicz        24 F  4916 West Hartford CT        
 7854  280/674  F4044   56:40   50:31 10:39 Amy Farrell            40 F  3865 Suwanee GA              
 7855  915/1643 F1929   57:50   50:31 10:39 Gillian Rennie         19 F 14809 Vernon CT               
 7856  138/304  M6064   59:00   50:32 10:39 Patrick Harrell        63 M 11668 West Hartford CT        
 7857  556/1242 F3039   52:03   50:32 10:39 Thao Nguyen            32 F  7760 Branford CT             
 7858  300/522  M5559   56:41   50:32 10:39 Daniel Walker          59 M  1071 South Windsor CT        
 7859  557/1242 F3039   55:38   50:33 10:39 Leah Anderst           31 F  7528 Brooklyn NY             
 7860  558/1242 F3039   54:43   50:33 10:39 Aimee Niemczyk         37 F  9057 Vernon CT               
 7861  613/700  M1418   53:41   50:33 10:39 Alex Musco             18 M  3530 Glastonbury CT          
 7862 1155/1458 M1929   56:24   50:33 10:39 Anand Prakash          28 M  4969 South Windsor CT        
 7863 1156/1458 M1929   54:41   50:33 10:39 Daniel Covino          22 M   634 Belle Mead NJ           
 7864  888/1207 M3039   57:38   50:33 10:39 Keit Wziontko          37 M 14719 Manchester CT           
 7865  497/700  M4044   53:36   50:33 10:39 Russ Senerchia         40 M  6615 Northford CT            
 7866  889/1207 M3039   57:11   50:33 10:39 Glenn Elliott          34 M  6584 Glastonbury CT          
 7867  916/1643 F1929   53:19   50:33 10:39 Cait Beroza            24 F 12919 Boyds MD                
 7868  890/1207 M3039   54:44   50:33 10:39 Graham Kaiser          36 M 14200 Manchester CT           
 7869  917/1643 F1929   54:41   50:33 10:39 Katie Zimmerman        22 F   635 Belle Mead NJ           
 7870  364/607  F1418   58:20   50:33 10:39 Bailey D'Antonio       14 F 11879 Marlborough CT          
 7871  559/1242 F3039   55:04   50:34 10:39 Melissa Argiro         34 F 11208 Somers CT               
 7872  560/1242 F3039   57:31   50:34 10:39 Patty Eldridge         31 F  3233 Suffield CT             
 7873  175/461  F5054   52:19   50:34 10:39 Judy Hargey            51 F  3565 Colchester CT           
 7874  918/1643 F1929   55:02   50:34 10:39 Rebecca Hopko          26 F 10253 Stafford Springs CT     
 7875  919/1643 F1929   57:07   50:34 10:39 Chelsea Ross           24 F  3620 Southbury CT            
 7876  281/674  F4044   55:35   50:34 10:39 Elizabeth Gemmell      44 F  3032 South Windsor CT        
 7877  545/817  M5054   51:57   50:35 10:40 John Salvatore         54 M   836 Weatogue CT             
 7878  561/1242 F3039   57:12   50:35 10:40 Elizabeth Turner       37 F  6583 Glastonbury CT          
 7879  920/1643 F1929   51:58   50:35 10:40 Gabriella Salvatore    19 F   838 Weatogue CT             
 7880  565/786  M4549   55:18   50:35 10:40 Sean Hegarty           46 M  5628 Sudbury MA              
 7881  176/461  F5054   53:50   50:35 10:40 Karen Shaw             50 F  1732 Manchester CT           
 7882 1157/1458 M1929   52:07   50:35 10:40 Tim O'Neill            20 M  3082 Columbia CT             
 7883  891/1207 M3039   57:55   50:35 10:40 Bryan Tattrie          35 M 11805 Manchester CT           
 7884  921/1643 F1929   58:01   50:35 10:40 Kara Williams          22 F 12308 West Willington CT      
 7885  562/1242 F3039   57:08   50:35 10:40 Jennifer Dineen        38 F  3899 Tolland CT              
 7886  563/1242 F3039   54:09   50:36 10:40 Kris Monnes            39 F 13463 West Hartford CT        
 7887  546/817  M5054   55:18   50:36 10:40 Michael Reilly         52 M  4679 Vernon CT               
 7888  566/786  M4549   54:39   50:36 10:40 Thomas Moynihan        49 M 14917 South Glastonbury CT    
 7889  922/1643 F1929   52:08   50:36 10:40 Beth O'Neill           22 F  3083 Columbia CT             
 7890  564/1242 F3039   53:06   50:36 10:40 Melissa Olson          34 F  9117 New Britain CT          
 7891  565/1242 F3039   53:06   50:36 10:40 Julia Jesmond          31 F 10151 Farmington CT           
 7892  892/1207 M3039   53:05   50:36 10:40 Anthony Jesmond        32 M  9254 Farmington CT           
 7893  365/607  F1418   55:58   50:36 10:40 Rose Bayer             18 F   757 Glastonbury CT          
 7894  893/1207 M3039   54:23   50:36 10:40 Tristan Heuvelman      30 M 14922 Providence RI           
 7895  282/674  F4044   57:06   50:37 10:40 Mary Ransom            41 F  6372 West Hartland CT        
 7896  172/445  F0113   56:56   50:37 10:40 Daly Ostrander          9 F  5137 Gulf Breeze FL          
 7897 1158/1458 M1929   53:34   50:37 10:40 Justin McWhirter       27 M  3711 Farmington CT           
 7898  566/1242 F3039   53:06   50:37 10:40 Kristy Olson           31 F 12493 New Britain CT          
 7899  283/674  F4044   56:17   50:37 10:40 Suzanne Strauss        44 F 13059 Coventry CT             
 7900  567/1242 F3039   56:57   50:37 10:40 Kathy Ostrander        39 F  5136 Gulf Breeze FL          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 159
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7901  547/817  M5054   54:54   50:37 10:40 Ben Perron             50 M 11504 Granby CT               
 7902  498/700  M4044   54:56   50:37 10:40 John Chrissos          43 M 12835 Rochester NY            
 7903  499/700  M4044   59:39   50:37 10:40 Doug Dalessandro       43 M 14381 Vernon CT               
 7904  568/1242 F3039   58:49   50:37 10:40 Catherine Esposito     35 F  5151 West Hartford CT        
 7905  177/461  F5054   53:15   50:37 10:40 Susan Donovan          54 F  1021 Tolland CT              
 7906  301/522  M5559   56:40   50:38 10:40 George Perdrizet       56 M  2288 Long Valley NJ          
 7907  548/817  M5054   51:33   50:38 10:40 Timothy Digan          51 M  4966 Avon CT                 
 7908  284/674  F4044   56:51   50:38 10:40 Alisa Arnold           40 F  7532 West Hartford CT        
 7909  569/1242 F3039   52:46   50:38 10:40 Andrea Gudauskas       37 F  5323 Bolton CT               
 7910  567/786  M4549   59:46   50:38 10:40 Randy Cartier          46 M  9722 South Windsor CT        
 7911  568/786  M4549   57:30   50:38 10:40 Mike Francolini        46 M 12014 Ellington CT            
 7912  302/522  M5559   53:15   50:39 10:40 Michael Donovan        55 M  1020 Tolland CT              
 7913  303/522  M5559   55:14   50:39 10:40 Ken Roback             56 M 12519 Manchester CT           
 7914  570/1242 F3039   54:26   50:39 10:40 Aleks Madej            31 F 14923 Providence RI           
 7915  285/674  F4044   56:22   50:39 10:40 Sarah Bradley          41 F 11045 New York NY             
 7916  274/603  F4549   55:11   50:39 10:40 Fiona Furlong          47 F  6463 South Glastonbury CT    
 7917  286/674  F4044   55:40   50:39 10:40 Michelle Ciccaglione   41 F 11337 Bloomfield CT           
 7918 1159/1458 M1929   56:33   50:39 10:40 Matthew Girosky        29 M  8128 West Hartford CT        
 7919  500/700  M4044   55:04   50:39 10:40 Michael Dolan          44 M 11919 Bloomfield CT           
 7920  287/674  F4044   54:26   50:39 10:40 Cheraye Delp           40 F 14921 Newington CT            
 7921  571/1242 F3039   58:03   50:39 10:40 Cheryl Martens         30 F  9541 New York NY             
 7922  569/786  M4549   57:10   50:39 10:40 Jim Shewokis           46 M  6721 Somers CT               
 7923  614/700  M1418   57:53   50:39 10:40 Ryan Tanner            17 M 14342 Storrs CT               
 7924  923/1643 F1929   57:59   50:39 10:40 Carrie Symington       26 F  5742 Rocky Hill CT           
 7925  894/1207 M3039 1:04:07   50:39 10:40 Justin Harrell         33 M 11671 West Hartford CT        
 7926 1160/1458 M1929   53:34   50:40 10:41 C. J. Strand           25 M  1704 Farmington CT           
 7927  549/817  M5054   56:44   50:40 10:41 Marty Pearce           50 M  4406 Mountain View CA        
 7928  895/1207 M3039   53:32   50:40 10:41 Joe Willametz          39 M 12400 Kensington CT           
 7929   50/149  M6569   56:40   50:40 10:41 Ronald Kelly           67 M  3853 Storrs CT               
 7930  501/700  M4044   54:44   50:40 10:41 Jeff Zeman             40 M 11567 West Hartford CT        
 7931  275/603  F4549   53:48   50:40 10:41 Lisa Musco             48 F  3529 Glastonbury CT          
 7932  274/509  M0113   53:48   50:40 10:41 Austin Lieto           13 M  9491 East Haven CT           
 7933   51/149  M6569   55:59   50:40 10:41 Matthew McCaffrey      67 M  2840 Manchester CT           
 7934  896/1207 M3039   51:22   50:41 10:41 Brian Pelletier        39 M 13180 Manchester CT           
 7935  924/1643 F1929   53:47   50:41 10:41 Sheila Hayes           28 F  5466 Wethersfield CT         
 7936  550/817  M5054   53:48   50:41 10:41 Romeo Lieto            50 M  9490 East Haven CT           
 7937  897/1207 M3039   52:12   50:41 10:41 Aaron Turcotte-Shamski 31 M  7761 Branford CT             
 7938  898/1207 M3039   54:52   50:41 10:41 Carlos Haase           37 M 12890 Montpelier VT           
 7939  139/304  M6064   54:10   50:41 10:41 T Kehoe                61 M 14622 South Glastonbury CT    
 7940  925/1643 F1929   54:26   50:41 10:41 Emily Hopko            20 F  3921 West Hartford CT        
 7941  572/1242 F3039   54:52   50:42 10:41 Sarah Mele             38 F 12889 Montpelier VT           
 7942 1161/1458 M1929   52:33   50:42 10:41 Scott Dangelo          24 M 10217 Trumbull CT             
 7943  926/1643 F1929   55:09   50:42 10:41 Christina Alberino     23 F  9384 Glastonbury CT          
 7944 1162/1458 M1929   56:18   50:42 10:41 Robert Martin          20 M 12470 South Windsor CT        
 7945 1163/1458 M1929   57:23   50:42 10:41 Timothy Nolan          28 M 11589 Manchester CT           
 7946  927/1643 F1929   57:59   50:42 10:41 Kristen Jenny          27 F  8483 South Windsor CT        
 7947  573/1242 F3039   57:31   50:42 10:41 Julie Montano          37 F  7431 Vernon CT               
 7948  304/522  M5559   53:29   50:43 10:41 Frank Fazzina          58 M  2006 Tolland CT              
 7949  570/786  M4549   58:39   50:43 10:41 Michael Duszyk Sr      48 M   249 Vernon CT               
 7950  305/522  M5559   56:13   50:43 10:41 Peter Cram             58 M   530 Weare NH                
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 160
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 7951  306/522  M5559   54:41   50:43 10:41 Edward Krewalk         57 M 11447 Burlington CT           
 7952  173/445  F0113   55:52   50:43 10:41 Rachael Burstein       11 F 12248 Ellington CT            
 7953  174/445  F0113   55:52   50:43 10:41 Jenni Giacalone        11 F 10482 Ellington CT            
 7954  899/1207 M3039   57:24   50:43 10:41 Michael Nolan          31 M  1339 Warren CT               
 7955 1164/1458 M1929   58:47   50:43 10:41 Brian Berube           25 M 12999 Manchester CT           
 7956 1165/1458 M1929   51:25   50:43 10:41 Mathew Dellorso        23 M  5104 Westford MA             
 7957  551/817  M5054   59:10   50:43 10:41 Michael Dorsey         50 M   887 South Windsor CT        
 7958  574/1242 F3039   58:20   50:44 10:41 Marcy Calsetta         31 F  2004 Colchester CT           
 7959  928/1643 F1929   56:40   50:44 10:41 Elizabeth Kelly        26 F  3854 Storrs CT               
 7960 1166/1458 M1929   57:16   50:44 10:41 Beau Anderson          29 M  3334 West Hartford CT        
 7961  140/304  M6064   55:11   50:44 10:41 Tom Morris             60 M  5516 Manchester CT           
 7962  502/700  M4044   55:16   50:44 10:41 Robert Bloomstone      41 M  1135 Newington CT            
 7963  900/1207 M3039   55:24   50:44 10:41 Christopher Drury      38 M 10501 Glastonbury CT          
 7964  178/461  F5054   52:28   50:44 10:41 Lynne Gworek           51 F  7976 Southington CT          
 7965  175/445  F0113   59:45   50:44 10:41 Nicole Vining          12 F 13647 Bolton CT               
 7966  503/700  M4044   55:52   50:44 10:42 David Giacalone        44 M 10481 Ellington CT            
 7967  552/817  M5054   58:54   50:44 10:42 Richard Morgan         54 M 12946 New Hartford CT         
 7968  176/445  F0113   59:45   50:44 10:42 Shelby Pedersen        12 F 13587 Bolton CT               
 7969  553/817  M5054   58:23   50:45 10:42 Glenn Koehler          54 M   742 Manchester CT           
 7970  554/817  M5054   52:28   50:45 10:42 Gary Gworek            53 M  7977 Southington CT          
 7971  177/445  F0113   59:48   50:45 10:42 Monica Bolduk          11 F 14045 Vernon CT               
 7972  929/1643 F1929   58:04   50:45 10:42 Kelsey Bergh           23 F  1536 Ocoee FL                
 7973  366/607  F1418   55:55   50:45 10:42 Lauren Romano          15 F 12340 West Hartford CT        
 7974  276/603  F4549   56:40   50:45 10:42 Christine Kopp         45 F  9023 Bloomfield CT           
 7975  504/700  M4044   59:47   50:45 10:42 Michael Bolduk         41 M 14046 Vernon CT               
 7976  141/304  M6064   53:22   50:45 10:42 Sidney Shafran         62 M 11707 Avon CT                 
 7977  179/461  F5054   58:23   50:45 10:42 Kathleen Koehler       51 F   743 Manchester CT           
 7978  307/522  M5559   56:41   50:45 10:42 Michael Long           57 M   585 Wethersfield CT         
 7979  901/1207 M3039   54:00   50:45 10:42 Ryan Aiken             31 M 13406 Watertown MA            
 7980  930/1643 F1929   54:00   50:45 10:42 Laura Aiken            27 F 13405 Watertown MA            
 7981  931/1643 F1929   54:33   50:46 10:42 Lindsey Dunlap         20 F   777 Vernon CT               
 7982   56/274  F5559   53:55   50:46 10:42 Catherine Graffy       56 F  3753 Bloomfield CT           
 7983  142/304  M6064   58:03   50:46 10:42 Ted Jenny              60 M 10079 South Windsor CT        
 7984  308/522  M5559   51:53   50:46 10:42 Russell Everett        58 M 10390 West Hartford CT        
 7985  615/700  M1418   59:12   50:46 10:42 Kyle Dorsey            18 M   890 South Windsor CT        
 7986  932/1643 F1929   58:05   50:46 10:42 Katherine Bergh        26 F  3434 Saint Louis MO          
 7987 1167/1458 M1929   54:41   50:46 10:42 Chris Brenn            22 M  3795 Southbury CT            
 7988  933/1643 F1929   58:15   50:47 10:42 Stacey Mahoney         28 F 11167 Plainville CT           
 7989  288/674  F4044   55:19   50:47 10:42 Kimberly Bloomstone    41 F  1134 Newington CT            
 7990  555/817  M5054   54:33   50:47 10:42 Jonathan Dunlap        53 M   776 Vernon CT               
 7991  902/1207 M3039   58:16   50:47 10:42 James Mahoney          30 M 11168 Plainville CT           
 7992 1168/1458 M1929   58:00   50:47 10:42 Christopher Perrett    20 M  5356 Vernon CT               
 7993  143/304  M6064   52:36   50:47 10:42 Jim Shea               64 M  7223 Bristol CT              
 7994  556/817  M5054   57:38   50:47 10:42 Peter Thompson         53 M  6820 Ellington CT            
 7995  616/700  M1418   59:10   50:47 10:42 Dan Ruth               16 M  8347 Glenside PA             
 7996  180/461  F5054   58:26   50:48 10:42 Marilyn Moriarty       51 F 10036 Hopkinton MA            
 7997  557/817  M5054   57:36   50:48 10:42 Tom Powell             50 M 10903 Canton CT               
 7998  178/445  F0113   54:37   50:48 10:42 Haley Byrnes           12 F 13200 South Windsor CT        
 7999  289/674  F4044   52:49   50:48 10:42 Krista Sanborn         40 F  6470 Manchester CT           
 8000  934/1643 F1929   56:48   50:48 10:42 Christine Stafstrom    28 F   390 Cromwell CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 161
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8001  179/445  F0113   54:37   50:49 10:42 Caroline Morse         12 F 12973 South Windsor CT        
 8002  935/1643 F1929   59:39   50:49 10:42 Valerie Parisi         25 F 11360 Wallingford CT          
 8003  277/603  F4549   55:49   50:49 10:42 Susan Holm             46 F  6479 New Hartford CT         
 8004  290/674  F4044   52:53   50:49 10:43 Lori Thompson          41 F  2412 Tolland CT              
 8005  558/817  M5054   50:49   50:49 10:43 Matthew Friedman       53 M   907 South Windsor CT        
 8006  180/445  F0113   56:28   50:49 10:43 Shannon Huda           13 F  4146 Stafford Springs CT     
 8007  275/509  M0113   55:40   50:49 10:43 Matt Holyst            12 M  7980 Tolland CT              
 8008   57/274  F5559   54:24   50:49 10:43 Ellen Nassiff-Coba     55 F  7831 Shelton CT              
 8009  291/674  F4044   52:53   50:49 10:43 Michele Roy            41 F  5049 Newington CT            
 8010  292/674  F4044   53:57   50:50 10:43 Suzanne Sinacori       42 F  5490 West Simsbury CT        
 8011 1169/1458 M1929   54:44   50:50 10:43 Eric Brenn             20 M  3796 Southbury CT            
 8012  571/786  M4549   56:11   50:50 10:43 Jeff Stickles          46 M  7477 Coventry CT             
 8013  309/522  M5559   52:24   50:51 10:43 Gregory Nolin          58 M  4570 Manchester CT           
 8014  617/700  M1418   57:59   50:51 10:43 Matthew Hills          18 M  2745 Colchester CT           
 8015 1170/1458 M1929   51:34   50:51 10:43 Ryan McDermott         23 M 13337 Meriden CT              
 8016  903/1207 M3039   53:23   50:51 10:43 Scott Segar            38 M 12971 Bolton CT               
 8017   58/274  F5559   54:42   50:51 10:43 Joyce Thorner          58 F  2000 Newington CT            
 8018  936/1643 F1929   53:58   50:51 10:43 Lehann Carnevale       28 F  9211 Vernon CT               
 8019  904/1207 M3039   56:00   50:51 10:43 Russell Trent          39 M  5972 West Hartford CT        
 8020  505/700  M4044   53:57   50:52 10:43 Michael Brodeur        44 M  3521 Jewett City CT          
 8021  559/817  M5054   52:22   50:52 10:43 Gregory Klofak         53 M   971 Coventry CT             
 8022  310/522  M5559   53:12   50:52 10:43 David Walsh            59 M  2106 Rocky Hill CT           
 8023  276/509  M0113   58:00   50:52 10:43 Connor Hills           11 M  2746 Colchester CT           
 8024  905/1207 M3039   57:51   50:52 10:43 Will Whiting           34 M 14857 Windham CT              
 8025  277/509  M0113   52:14   50:53 10:43 Brendan Connors        11 M  4993 West Hartford CT        
 8026  293/674  F4044   55:36   50:53 10:43 Marci Bienkowski       41 F 12386 Colchester CT           
 8027  144/304  M6064   53:07   50:53 10:43 Ken Ziman              64 M   248 Orange CT               
 8028  937/1643 F1929   54:34   50:53 10:43 Shannon Burke          19 F  8243 Manchester CT           
 8029  181/461  F5054   54:06   50:53 10:43 Evalyn McMahon         54 F  8372 Wethersfield CT         
 8030  938/1643 F1929   56:46   50:53 10:44 Lauren Heinonen        29 F  8098 New London CT           
 8031  560/817  M5054   58:32   50:53 10:44 Justin Kennedy         51 M  6515 Alexandria VA           
 8032  939/1643 F1929   52:54   50:54 10:44 Rosa Marruffo          21 F  8080 Amherst MA              
 8033  940/1643 F1929   54:34   50:54 10:44 Chelsea Hebert         19 F  6763 Wolcott CT              
 8034  311/522  M5559   58:42   50:54 10:44 Tim Daly               58 M 13446 Somers CT               
 8035  575/1242 F3039   54:54   50:54 10:44 Pamela Miranda         39 F  6650 Terryville CT           
 8036  182/461  F5054   55:53   50:54 10:44 Tambree Chapman        52 F  7008 Jewett City CT          
 8037  572/786  M4549   55:21   50:54 10:44 Cali Delavega          49 M  6733 West Hartford CT        
 8038 1171/1458 M1929   57:43   50:55 10:44 Nick Lachance          20 M  7432 South Windsor CT        
 8039  278/603  F4549   55:29   50:55 10:44 Christine Erikson      49 F  3400 South Windsor CT        
 8040  294/674  F4044   56:03   50:55 10:44 Robin Kelley           41 F 13745 Hebron CT               
 8041 1172/1458 M1929   55:20   50:55 10:44 Andres Astiasaran      21 M  6311 Farmington CT           
 8042  573/786  M4549   56:03   50:55 10:44 Justin Kelley          46 M 13744 Hebron CT               
 8043  618/700  M1418   53:13   50:55 10:44 Evan Martinez          16 M 13217 South Glastonbury CT    
 8044  278/509  M0113   55:07   50:55 10:44 Benjamin Saxon         10 M 11185 South Windsor CT        
 8045  279/603  F4549   52:14   50:55 10:44 Barbara Verdone        45 F 12513 South Glastonbury CT    
 8046 1173/1458 M1929   58:37   50:55 10:44 Christopher Belinda    28 M  8271 Westfield MA            
 8047  941/1643 F1929   53:13   50:56 10:44 Andrea Martinez        28 F 13224 South Glastonbury CT    
 8048  619/700  M1418   55:04   50:56 10:44 Andrew Morneault       17 M   422 Glastonbury CT          
 8049  561/817  M5054   57:04   50:56 10:44 Robert Manzi Jr.       54 M  9800 Rocky Hill CT           
 8050  942/1643 F1929   58:25   50:56 10:44 Mary Tabb              29 F 14785 Somers CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 162
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8051  279/509  M0113   57:08   50:56 10:44 Michael Doody          12 M  3703 Coventry CT             
 8052  943/1643 F1929   52:44   50:56 10:44 Kimberly Louis-Jean    23 F  8112 Peabody MA              
 8053  944/1643 F1929   57:49   50:56 10:44 Victoria Ryan          19 F  5430 Colchester CT           
 8054  562/817  M5054   54:47   50:56 10:44 Kevin Morse            51 M 12975 South Windsor CT        
 8055  367/607  F1418   57:49   50:56 10:44 Kelsey Clark           16 F 13920 Colchester CT           
 8056  506/700  M4044   58:38   50:56 10:44 Steve Cloutier         41 M  8185 West Springfield MA     
 8057   59/274  F5559   53:29   50:57 10:44 Sue Aberbach           55 F  6536 Norwich CT              
 8058  945/1643 F1929   55:33   50:57 10:44 Madeline Donahue       27 F  9588 West Hartford CT        
 8059 1174/1458 M1929   56:34   50:57 10:44 Steven Kabatznick      26 M 11134 East Hampton CT         
 8060  368/607  F1418   59:33   50:57 10:44 Tiffany Soloway        16 F  5300 Glastonbury CT          
 8061  563/817  M5054   55:44   50:57 10:44 Otto Neumann           50 M  8449 Weatogue CT             
 8062  946/1643 F1929 1:00:05   50:57 10:44 Amy Kadison            26 F 14794 Hartford CT             
 8063  574/786  M4549   56:39   50:57 10:44 Timothy Derby          47 M  2513 Ellington CT            
 8064  507/700  M4044   51:26   50:58 10:44 Vincent Shaheen        42 M  4797 South Glastonbury CT    
 8065  575/786  M4549   58:56   50:58 10:44 Ronald Brone           45 M 11052 Middletown CT           
 8066  576/1242 F3039   59:56   50:58 10:44 Tammy Nguyen-O'dowd    36 F  8444 Bloomfield CT           
 8067  576/786  M4549   55:07   50:58 10:44 John Rowe              45 M  1812 Manchester CT           
 8068  947/1643 F1929 1:00:05   50:58 10:44 Sarah Ostapchuk        26 F 14795 Middletown CT           
 8069  620/700  M1418   58:41   50:58 10:44 Larry Middleton        15 M 12535 Tolland CT              
 8070  312/522  M5559   54:07   50:58 10:44 Jim Moriarty           55 M  9954 Rocky Hill CT           
 8071  280/509  M0113   57:26   50:58 10:45 Michael Castanho       13 M 10118 East Hartford CT        
 8072  906/1207 M3039   57:56   50:59 10:45 Swavek Leszczynski     31 M 12813 Hartford CT             
 8073  577/1242 F3039 1:00:31   50:59 10:45 Amy Kubisek            37 F  7281 Southington CT          
 8074 1175/1458 M1929   53:59   50:59 10:45 Ryan Andrew            29 M  2710 Manchester CT           
 8075  508/700  M4044   52:10   50:59 10:45 Philip Hennig          44 M  7776 Simsbury CT             
 8076  578/1242 F3039   54:43   50:59 10:45 Renee Figiela          36 F 10994 Coventry CT             
 8077  295/674  F4044   56:29   50:59 10:45 Lara Cote              43 F  3914 Ellington CT            
 8078  296/674  F4044   56:47   50:59 10:45 Cara Seward            40 F 12491 Branford CT             
 8079  281/509  M0113   57:58   50:59 10:45 Alex Klimkoski         13 M 10539 Manchester CT           
 8080 1176/1458 M1929   54:20   51:00 10:45 Austin Danaher         19 M  7370 West Hartford CT        
 8081  509/700  M4044   55:30   51:00 10:45 Gary Brugnetti         40 M  8260 Simsbury CT             
 8082  297/674  F4044   52:11   51:00 10:45 Donna Sullivan         43 F  1623 Simsbury CT             
 8083  907/1207 M3039   57:58   51:00 10:45 Paul Golino            38 M 10867 Rocky Hill CT           
 8084  183/461  F5054   54:20   51:00 10:45 Anne Danaher           54 F  7368 West Hartford CT        
 8085  948/1643 F1929   54:38   51:00 10:45 Maria Veronesi         19 F 13742 Plainville CT           
 8086  577/786  M4549   54:26   51:00 10:45 Frank Appicelli        46 M 11764 West Hartford CT        
 8087  280/603  F4549   56:55   51:00 10:45 Mary Marcial           49 F  5981 Columbia CT             
 8088  369/607  F1418   56:18   51:00 10:45 Katy Piotrowski        18 F   697 Ellington CT            
 8089  282/509  M0113   55:50   51:01 10:45 Jacob Lauben           13 M 10859 Bristol CT              
 8090  145/304  M6064   56:41   51:01 10:45 Samuel Simpson         60 M  2669 Tolland CT              
 8091  908/1207 M3039   56:19   51:01 10:45 Chris Esposito         33 M  8005 West Hartford CT        
 8092  184/461  F5054   54:11   51:01 10:45 Deb Turner             52 F 14540 East Hampton CT         
 8093  370/607  F1418   56:18   51:01 10:45 Krissy Piotrowski      18 F   698 Ellington CT            
 8094  298/674  F4044   58:13   51:01 10:45 Stacey Musulin         40 F  1950 South Windsor CT        
 8095  909/1207 M3039   57:55   51:01 10:45 Patrick Callahan       39 M  1317 Great Falls VA          
 8096  283/509  M0113   55:28   51:01 10:45 Brendan Dougherty      13 M  5734 Ellington CT            
 8097  281/603  F4549   53:47   51:02 10:45 Lisa Deveau            47 F  8109 Coventry CT             
 8098  910/1207 M3039   53:52   51:02 10:45 William Merchant       37 M  3202 Harwinton CT            
 8099  579/1242 F3039   58:38   51:02 10:45 Dixie Bingham          37 F  6837 Tolland CT              
 8100  949/1643 F1929   54:02   51:02 10:45 Emily Kruglik          23 F 10076 Coventry CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 163
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8101  510/700  M4044   54:55   51:02 10:45 Daniel Fox             43 M 12731 Manchester CT           
 8102  181/445  F0113   57:18   51:02 10:45 Isa Peczuh             12 F 11696 West Willington CT      
 8103  564/817  M5054   53:39   51:02 10:45 Edward Blumenthal      50 M   552 West Hartford CT        
 8104  182/445  F0113   57:18   51:02 10:45 McKenna Jones          12 F  7671 West Willington CT      
 8105  950/1643 F1929   55:26   51:02 10:45 Victoria McKillop      28 F  9102 Hamilton MA             
 8106  911/1207 M3039   53:53   51:03 10:45 Todd Darin             37 M  3212 Terryville CT           
 8107  282/603  F4549   53:40   51:03 10:45 Carolyn McKenna        47 F   553 West Hartford CT        
 8108  565/817  M5054   57:47   51:03 10:45 Charles Markunas       51 M  1755 Vernon CT               
 8109  511/700  M4044   55:12   51:03 10:46 Dan Saunders           40 M 14107 Manchester CT           
 8110  951/1643 F1929   55:28   51:03 10:46 Emily Allison          27 F  5931 Bristol CT              
 8111  371/607  F1418   54:25   51:03 10:46 Kathleen Kennedy       17 F 14132 Ellington CT            
 8112  952/1643 F1929   59:22   51:03 10:46 Erika Duszny           27 F  3428 Philadelphia PA         
 8113  284/509  M0113   56:32   51:04 10:46 Zac Hayes              13 M 11469 Southington CT          
 8114  512/700  M4044   57:47   51:04 10:46 Brian Bannon           41 M  1736 Vernon CT               
 8115  580/1242 F3039   54:00   51:04 10:46 Kate Andrew            32 F  2709 Manchester CT           
 8116  578/786  M4549   54:53   51:04 10:46 Peter Samson           48 M  7096 Bolton CT               
 8117 1177/1458 M1929   52:51   51:04 10:46 Patrick Byrnes         25 M 12468 West Hartford CT        
 8118  912/1207 M3039   58:13   51:04 10:46 Kevin McCloskey        38 M  7796 Tolland CT              
 8119  913/1207 M3039   57:21   51:04 10:46 Anthony Koos           34 M 10068 Farmington CT           
 8120  914/1207 M3039   54:20   51:04 10:46 Andrew Broneill        30 M  3637 Manchester CT           
 8121   14/49   M7074   58:11   51:04 10:46 Peter Mitchell         71 M  7704 Jericho VT              
 8122  579/786  M4549   55:02   51:04 10:46 Steve Cambria          49 M  6886 Manchester CT           
 8123  299/674  F4044   56:37   51:05 10:46 Jennifer Stratton      40 F 12840 Colchester CT           
 8124 1178/1458 M1929   55:25   51:05 10:46 Eric Szafran           28 M 10137 Manchester CT           
 8125  580/786  M4549   57:03   51:05 10:46 John Koenig            46 M  3743 East Hartford CT        
 8126  621/700  M1418   58:46   51:05 10:46 Matthew O'Neil         15 M  9606 Granby CT               
 8127  313/522  M5559   58:55   51:05 10:46 Daniel Bray            57 M  3618 Amston CT               
 8128  581/1242 F3039   56:26   51:05 10:46 Holly Reudgen          33 F  2222 Deland FL               
 8129  953/1643 F1929   56:27   51:05 10:46 Lauren Piacentini      24 F 14183 Manchester CT           
 8130  513/700  M4044   59:49   51:05 10:46 John Rodriguez         41 M 12018 Newington CT            
 8131  314/522  M5559   53:30   51:06 10:46 John Healy             56 M  1822 Avon CT                 
 8132  915/1207 M3039   58:17   51:06 10:46 Thomas Sheehan         39 M  3398 Tolland CT              
 8133  581/786  M4549   52:43   51:06 10:46 Raymond Hayden         49 M 13336 Rocky Hill CT           
 8134  582/1242 F3039   56:04   51:06 10:46 Melissa Daiello        32 F  6015 South Windsor CT        
 8135  566/817  M5054   54:52   51:06 10:46 Tim Kyser              54 M 12210 Colchester CT           
 8136  954/1643 F1929   59:50   51:06 10:46 Linda Glimpse          29 F 12017 Newington CT            
 8137  514/700  M4044   53:30   51:06 10:46 William Budds          44 M  7135 East Lyme CT            
 8138   60/274  F5559   56:43   51:06 10:46 Grace Morris           56 F 12053 East Granby CT          
 8139  515/700  M4044   55:59   51:06 10:46 Lee Santos             42 M  6744 South Windsor CT        
 8140  567/817  M5054   53:01   51:06 10:46 Thomas Ryan            52 M  8200 Granby CT               
 8141  568/817  M5054   56:28   51:07 10:46 Michael Anderson       53 M  2220 Big Lake MN             
 8142  285/509  M0113   55:59   51:07 10:46 Patrick Donahue        13 M   538 Newington CT            
 8143  582/786  M4549   53:29   51:07 10:46 Richard Smith          47 M  6266 Pawcatuck CT            
 8144  516/700  M4044   55:59   51:07 10:46 Pete Donahue           41 M   537 Newington CT            
 8145  583/1242 F3039   56:08   51:07 10:46 Lauren Tortora         36 F  2595 South Windsor CT        
 8146  583/786  M4549   56:56   51:07 10:46 Kenneth Young          45 M  4777 Somers CT               
 8147  584/1242 F3039   54:56   51:07 10:46 Megan Clarke           30 F  8774 West Hartford CT        
 8148  955/1643 F1929   58:58   51:07 10:46 Casey Pryor            26 F 13722 Manchester CT           
 8149  569/817  M5054   56:26   51:07 10:46 Mike Ellis             53 M  3220 Tolland CT              
 8150  916/1207 M3039   56:09   51:08 10:46 Michael Tortora        38 M  2594 South Windsor CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 164
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8151  585/1242 F3039   51:08   51:08 10:47 Shantay Canada         31 F  6042 Windsor CT              
 8152   52/149  M6569   56:09   51:08 10:47 Michael Tortora        68 M  2593 South Windsor CT        
 8153   61/274  F5559   54:12   51:08 10:47 Taryn Fredericksen     56 F   400 Plantsville CT          
 8154  286/509  M0113   57:02   51:08 10:47 Kaaviyan Faezi         12 M  9639 Glastonbury CT          
 8155 1179/1458 M1929   57:11   51:08 10:47 Victor Hemingway       22 M  1684 Manchester CT           
 8156  917/1207 M3039   56:09   51:08 10:47 Mark Tortora           33 M  2596 South Windsor CT        
 8157  622/700  M1418   53:08   51:08 10:47 Gregory Dziekan        14 M  5228 Baltic CT               
 8158  185/461  F5054   55:23   51:08 10:47 Patricia Harkins       54 F 14334 Coventry CT             
 8159  584/786  M4549   56:34   51:09 10:47 Daniel Elgart          47 M 11150 Storrs CT               
 8160  586/1242 F3039   56:09   51:09 10:47 Eileen Tortora         31 F  2597 South Windsor CT        
 8161  570/817  M5054   58:50   51:09 10:47 Lew Cohn               53 M  9981 West Hartford CT        
 8162  587/1242 F3039   52:54   51:09 10:47 Laura Gordon           35 F 10263 Winchester MA           
 8163  517/700  M4044   57:40   51:09 10:47 Erik Gagne             44 M  9222 Somers CT               
 8164  300/674  F4044   57:03   51:09 10:47 Zohreh Baniazizi       44 F  9642 Glastonbury CT          
 8165  585/786  M4549   55:18   51:09 10:47 Sean O'Leary           46 M  9763 Sandy Hook CT           
 8166  918/1207 M3039   55:53   51:10 10:47 Frederick Owens        31 M 15000 Vernon CT               
 8167  287/509  M0113   55:57   51:10 10:47 Elliott Thompson       13 M 13790 Tolland CT              
 8168  372/607  F1418   55:18   51:10 10:47 Kayla O'Leary          16 F  9764 Sandy Hook CT           
 8169  571/817  M5054   56:21   51:10 10:47 Enos Stevens           50 M  7486 East Hartland CT        
 8170 1180/1458 M1929   56:28   51:11 10:47 Steve Ellis            21 M  3222 Tolland CT              
 8171  623/700  M1418   59:00   51:11 10:47 Brendan Murphy         14 M  6605 Manchester CT           
 8172  315/522  M5559   56:20   51:11 10:47 Neal Mandell           59 M  7522 West Simsbury CT        
 8173  316/522  M5559   54:10   51:11 10:47 Mark Rogers            55 M 10532 Coventry CT             
 8174  956/1643 F1929   55:39   51:11 10:47 Donna-Marie Punt       26 F  4217 Farmington CT           
 8175  283/603  F4549   55:10   51:11 10:47 Margaret Muse          49 F 11009 South Yarmouth MA       
 8176   62/274  F5559   58:19   51:11 10:47 Eileen Roberts         56 F  3635 Milford CT              
 8177   63/274  F5559   53:13   51:11 10:47 Eileen Zelken          56 F  8802 Old Lyme CT             
 8178 1181/1458 M1929   55:51   51:12 10:47 Matthew Gembecki       26 M 10072 New York NY             
 8179  284/603  F4549   55:34   51:12 10:47 Kim Niemann            48 F 11812 Vernon CT               
 8180  588/1242 F3039   58:23   51:12 10:47 Heather Freeman        36 F  5359 Tolland CT              
 8181  518/700  M4044   59:51   51:12 10:47 Gavin Caldwell         44 M 13390 Ashford CT              
 8182  285/603  F4549   53:13   51:12 10:47 Dana Husereau          48 F  5432 Tolland CT              
 8183  373/607  F1418   56:37   51:12 10:47 Madison Toner          14 F 14835 New Hartford CT         
 8184  374/607  F1418   53:20   51:12 10:47 Melissa Smith          17 F 10403 Granby CT               
 8185  572/817  M5054   55:46   51:12 10:47 Richard Partynski      51 M  1308 Wethersfield CT         
 8186  301/674  F4044   56:37   51:13 10:48 Lori Toner             43 F 14836 New Hartford CT         
 8187  957/1643 F1929   57:59   51:13 10:48 Amy Fernald            23 F  3746 Enfield CT              
 8188  958/1643 F1929   55:54   51:13 10:48 Stacey Pinto           29 F  1498 East Hartford CT        
 8189  573/817  M5054   52:31   51:13 10:48 Kevin Connors          52 M  4989 West Hartford CT        
 8190  574/817  M5054   54:48   51:13 10:48 Joseph Lapenta         54 M  6965 South Windsor CT        
 8191  919/1207 M3039   58:21   51:14 10:48 Jeffrey Peskoff        38 M  1720 Eureka CA               
 8192  589/1242 F3039   58:12   51:14 10:48 Patricia Weeks         38 F  7643 Ledyard CT              
 8193  920/1207 M3039   56:52   51:14 10:48 Michael Sundell        34 M  8642 Portland CT             
 8194  959/1643 F1929   56:32   51:14 10:48 Caitlin Maher          22 F  8010 Amston CT               
 8195  519/700  M4044   58:31   51:14 10:48 Keith Robertson        40 M 10698 Bolton CT               
 8196  921/1207 M3039   58:12   51:14 10:48 Todd Weeks             39 M  7642 Ledyard CT              
 8197  302/674  F4044   54:13   51:14 10:48 Nancy Poisson          43 F  3613 Avon CT                 
 8198  960/1643 F1929   56:59   51:15 10:48 Kim Makuch             23 F  9698 Storrs CT               
 8199  586/786  M4549   57:40   51:15 10:48 David Neal             49 M  7782 Unionville CT           
 8200  317/522  M5559   55:05   51:16 10:48 Brian Davis            55 M 13629 Coventry CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 165
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8201  288/509  M0113   57:35   51:16 10:48 Preston Lorenz         13 M  5255 Suffield CT             
 8202  289/509  M0113   55:05   51:16 10:48 Reid Davis             11 M 13628 Coventry CT             
 8203  961/1643 F1929   56:40   51:16 10:48 Meghan Krodel          29 F  1804 Middletown CT           
 8204  962/1643 F1929   58:57   51:17 10:48 Carie Fielding         29 F  8489 Coventry CT             
 8205  520/700  M4044   56:39   51:17 10:49 Jonathan Tapper        41 M  8508 Holliston MA            
 8206  303/674  F4044   54:55   51:17 10:49 Laura Rhoades          43 F 14122 Windsor CT              
 8207  286/603  F4549   53:26   51:18 10:49 Liz Collins            47 F 13521 Bristol CT              
 8208  287/603  F4549   56:59   51:18 10:49 Judi Otton             46 F  3253 Oxford CT               
 8209  521/700  M4044   54:05   51:18 10:49 Michael Neubert        44 M  8691 Newington CT            
 8210  590/1242 F3039   59:03   51:18 10:49 Cindy Govoni           36 F 10817 East Hampton CT         
 8211 1182/1458 M1929   56:35   51:18 10:49 Gregory Matthews       20 M  8287 Tolland CT              
 8212  146/304  M6064   52:01   51:18 10:49 Michele Caponetto      63 M 14311 Hartford CT             
 8213  522/700  M4044   54:04   51:19 10:49 Daniel Neubert         43 M  8692 Newington CT            
 8214  591/1242 F3039   53:15   51:19 10:49 Mary Downie            36 F  7543 Westfield MA            
 8215  922/1207 M3039   59:03   51:19 10:49 Jeff Govoni            37 M 10818 East Hampton CT         
 8216  318/522  M5559   59:11   51:19 10:49 David Pinney           59 M  2152 Somersville CT          
 8217  319/522  M5559   56:04   51:20 10:49 Tom Jackert            55 M  6029 Frederick MD            
 8218  375/607  F1418   52:46   51:20 10:49 Megan Gourley          17 F  2456 Bolton CT               
 8219  376/607  F1418   52:47   51:20 10:49 Thalia Harrington      17 F  6490 Bolton CT               
 8220    2/8    M8084   54:05   51:20 10:49 Henry Neubert          80 M  8690 Newington CT            
 8221  290/509  M0113   58:32   51:20 10:49 Jacob Wiggins          11 M  7539 West Willington CT      
 8222  186/461  F5054   52:12   51:20 10:49 Linda Nott             51 F  3545 Oakdale CT              
 8223  288/603  F4549   58:33   51:21 10:49 Roseanne Wiggins       46 F  7537 West Willington CT      
 8224  624/700  M1418   55:52   51:21 10:49 Ian Montgomery         14 M 14682 Colchester CT           
 8225  963/1643 F1929   55:19   51:21 10:49 Elizabeth Mickus       28 F 11071 Mystic CT               
 8226  320/522  M5559   57:30   51:21 10:49 Ralph Veenema          59 M  7916 Rocky Hill CT           
 8227  291/509  M0113   58:33   51:22 10:49 Matthew Wiggins         9 M  7540 West Willington CT      
 8228  592/1242 F3039   54:34   51:22 10:49 Rachel Wootten         34 F   583 Philadelphia PA         
 8229  377/607  F1418   55:49   51:22 10:49 Emily Lorenzet         15 F  5439 Ellington CT            
 8230  378/607  F1418   52:54   51:22 10:49 Meaghan Goode          15 F  6589 Marlborough CT          
 8231  575/817  M5054   57:16   51:22 10:50 Michsael Giannetti     53 M  1100 East Hartford CT        
 8232   53/149  M6569   54:14   51:22 10:50 Alan Backstrom         67 M  3148 West Suffield CT        
 8233  964/1643 F1929   59:06   51:22 10:50 Stephanie Olander      23 F 14212 Bolton CT               
 8234  965/1643 F1929 1:00:22   51:23 10:50 Jessica Hollenbach     27 F  7559 Enfield CT              
 8235  593/1242 F3039   57:02   51:23 10:50 Christine Olbrys       31 F  9275 Middletown CT           
 8236  923/1207 M3039   53:33   51:23 10:50 Charles Shirley        38 M  1656 Melrose MA              
 8237  379/607  F1418   52:55   51:23 10:50 Brooke Hartman         15 F  9297 Marlborough CT          
 8238  183/445  F0113   54:17   51:23 10:50 Kaitlin Thomas         13 F  2013 Belle Vernon PA         
 8239  966/1643 F1929   57:25   51:23 10:50 Etta Perdrizet         23 F  2315 Roxbury MA              
 8240  594/1242 F3039   58:01   51:23 10:50 Christine Tatasciore   30 F 12911 East Hartford CT        
 8241  184/445  F0113   54:22   51:24 10:50 Alexandra Sanchez      13 F 11557 Manchester CT           
 8242  292/509  M0113   57:01   51:24 10:50 Joshua Brown           13 M 12987 Newington CT            
 8243  380/607  F1418   55:49   51:24 10:50 Kira Mason             16 F  3766 Glastonbury CT          
 8244  967/1643 F1929 1:00:22   51:24 10:50 Melissa Cianci         28 F  8216 Enfield CT              
 8245  924/1207 M3039   54:57   51:24 10:50 Don Corne              35 M  4936 Tolland CT              
 8246  304/674  F4044   55:48   51:24 10:50 Patti Fahle            43 F 11751 Suffield CT             
 8247  523/700  M4044   55:17   51:24 10:50 David Fox              43 M 11005 Manchester CT           
 8248  305/674  F4044   55:42   51:24 10:50 Susan Lapadula         41 F 13773 Canton CT               
 8249 1183/1458 M1929   54:57   51:24 10:50 Steve Pasek            23 M 12317 Tolland CT              
 8250 1184/1458 M1929   57:45   51:24 10:50 Jon Wrubel             25 M  6045 Branford CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 166
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8251  925/1207 M3039   54:57   51:24 10:50 Douglas Racicot        35 M 11564 Tolland CT              
 8252 1185/1458 M1929   55:18   51:24 10:50 Donald Meehan          27 M  7555 Southington CT          
 8253  306/674  F4044   51:24   51:24 10:50 Khannie Homsombath     40 F  4088 East Hartford CT        
 8254  968/1643 F1929   55:02   51:24 10:50 Karen Beierle          21 F 14550 Plantsville CT          
 8255 1186/1458 M1929   55:30   51:24 10:50 David Snyder           21 M  7416 West Hartford CT        
 8256  321/522  M5559 1:00:14   51:24 10:50 Tom Brubaker           56 M   704 Brunswick ME            
 8257  969/1643 F1929   59:08   51:25 10:50 Jessica Payne          23 F 14211 Willimantic CT          
 8258  524/700  M4044   54:57   51:25 10:50 Tim Killion            41 M 12792 Tolland CT              
 8259  381/607  F1418   55:55   51:25 10:50 Lauren Booth           16 F 13170 Suffield CT             
 8260   64/274  F5559   54:24   51:25 10:50 Karen Labrencis        57 F  4957 Vernon CT               
 8261  289/603  F4549   54:56   51:25 10:50 Kerry Rausch           46 F 12008 West Hartford CT        
 8262  595/1242 F3039   59:23   51:25 10:50 Allyson Pequita        31 F  4222 Enfield CT              
 8263  596/1242 F3039   55:20   51:25 10:50 Meghan Dahn            31 F 14345 Mansfield Center CT     
 8264  147/304  M6064   55:42   51:25 10:50 Wayne Hapgood          63 M  8930 Middletown CT           
 8265  185/445  F0113   55:48   51:25 10:50 Madison Fahle          11 F 11752 Suffield CT             
 8266  187/461  F5054   58:01   51:25 10:50 Sylvia Monroe          53 F  8153 Middletown CT           
 8267 1187/1458 M1929   55:02   51:25 10:50 Kevin Pedneault        21 M 14500 Wethersfield CT         
 8268  188/461  F5054   54:57   51:25 10:50 Ayelet Chozick         51 F 11800 West Hartford CT        
 8269  597/1242 F3039   54:01   51:25 10:50 Rebecca Tedesco        30 F 12924 Glastonbury CT          
 8270  598/1242 F3039   56:31   51:26 10:50 Pam Hegner             37 F  5205 West Hartford CT        
 8271  307/674  F4044   58:36   51:26 10:50 Lorraine Fallon        42 F  8517 Vernon CT               
 8272  576/817  M5054   56:17   51:26 10:50 Rob Bartha             51 M 10246 East Hartford CT        
 8273  293/509  M0113   58:19   51:26 10:50 Luke Ryan               9 M  5143 Glastonbury CT          
 8274  294/509  M0113   58:19   51:26 10:50 Thomas Ryan            11 M  5142 Glastonbury CT          
 8275   65/274  F5559   55:53   51:26 10:50 Patricia Simmons       55 F  3767 Glastonbury CT          
 8276  525/700  M4044   55:50   51:26 10:50 Brant Fahle            44 M 11750 Suffield CT             
 8277 1188/1458 M1929   56:12   51:27 10:50 Maxwell Mahoney        21 M  1251 Glastonbury CT          
 8278  290/603  F4549   59:11   51:27 10:50 Holly Watson           48 F  8604 Hebron CT               
 8279 1189/1458 M1929   57:48   51:27 10:50 Stephen Higgins        27 M  6624 New York NY             
 8280  926/1207 M3039   55:02   51:27 10:51 Steven Langlais        36 M   547 West Simsbury CT        
 8281  927/1207 M3039   58:52   51:27 10:51 Benjamin Davenny       34 M 13503 Somerville MA           
 8282  599/1242 F3039   55:02   51:27 10:51 Colleen Langlais       38 F   548 West Simsbury CT        
 8283  322/522  M5559   55:37   51:27 10:51 Edward Pilpel          58 M  9975 Avon CT                 
 8284  577/817  M5054   58:00   51:27 10:51 Richard Langley        51 M  2879 Andover CT              
 8285  970/1643 F1929   56:27   51:27 10:51 Caroline McIntyre      25 F  7404 Vernon CT               
 8286  971/1643 F1929   55:22   51:27 10:51 Nora Dahn              21 F 14344 Mansfield Center CT     
 8287  600/1242 F3039   55:43   51:27 10:51 Kristen Drapala        32 F  3425 Killingworth CT         
 8288  189/461  F5054   53:40   51:28 10:51 Karen Bird             54 F 13147 Wolcott CT              
 8289  323/522  M5559   56:48   51:28 10:51 David Ellis            55 M  3339 Mountain View CA        
 8290  382/607  F1418   58:30   51:28 10:51 Alison Bennett         17 F 12680 West Hartford CT        
 8291   54/149  M6569   56:03   51:28 10:51 Paul Collard           68 M  2780 North Haven CT          
 8292  972/1643 F1929   56:28   51:28 10:51 Samantha Keltos        24 F  4272 Manchester CT           
 8293  973/1643 F1929 1:00:17   51:28 10:51 Cate Hickey            23 F  8985 Windsor Locks CT        
 8294  526/700  M4044   56:32   51:28 10:51 Michael Rogers         41 M   878 East Hampton CT         
 8295  928/1207 M3039   58:44   51:28 10:51 Dave Bubser            33 M  5107 Wethersfield CT         
 8296  324/522  M5559   54:16   51:28 10:51 Mark Mahoney           58 M   397 Mattapoisett MA         
 8297  291/603  F4549   56:19   51:28 10:51 Chris Holyst           45 F  7979 Tolland CT              
 8298  295/509  M0113   56:48   51:29 10:51 Tommy Duggan           13 M  4568 Wethersfield CT         
 8299  929/1207 M3039 1:00:14   51:29 10:51 Stephen Barry          32 M 14822 East Hartford CT        
 8300  578/817  M5054 1:00:04   51:29 10:51 Matthew Schardt        51 M 10981 Bolton CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 167
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8301  527/700  M4044 1:01:11   51:29 10:51 Michael Povinelli      42 M  6390 Ellington CT            
 8302  528/700  M4044   56:49   51:29 10:51 Tom Duggan             43 M  4567 Wethersfield CT         
 8303  601/1242 F3039   58:07   51:29 10:51 Sarah Strube           30 F 11302 Glastonbury CT          
 8304  974/1643 F1929   56:47   51:29 10:51 Meghann Ellis          29 F  1715 Silver Spring MD        
 8305  579/817  M5054   55:38   51:30 10:51 Mark Morneault         51 M   421 Glastonbury CT          
 8306  975/1643 F1929   54:33   51:30 10:51 Stephanie Shearer      21 F 11212 Stafford Springs CT     
 8307  976/1643 F1929   56:26   51:30 10:51 Molly O'Connor         19 F 12769 Burlington CT           
 8308  580/817  M5054   55:04   51:30 10:51 Craig Peterson         54 M  8276 Gladstone NJ            
 8309 1190/1458 M1929   58:18   51:30 10:51 Mark Mangini           26 M  8622 Brighton MA             
 8310  581/817  M5054   59:43   51:31 10:51 Robert Ficks Jr        50 M  2816 West Hartford CT        
 8311 1191/1458 M1929   56:50   51:31 10:51 Don Briere             25 M  7833 East Hampton CT         
 8312  148/304  M6064   55:46   51:31 10:51 Edward Mirek           63 M  4382 East Hartford CT        
 8313  296/509  M0113   56:30   51:31 10:51 Ethan Cohn             12 M  3200 South Windsor CT        
 8314  149/304  M6064   54:28   51:32 10:52 Thomas Denis           62 M  1983 Moosic PA               
 8315  582/817  M5054   56:30   51:32 10:52 Robert Cohn            52 M  3199 South Windsor CT        
 8316  930/1207 M3039   56:13   51:32 10:52 Kevin Mavis            33 M  6731 New Britain CT          
 8317  602/1242 F3039   56:19   51:32 10:52 Sarah Berard           35 F  4781 Avon CT                 
 8318 1192/1458 M1929   58:58   51:32 10:52 Kenny Price            19 M  5522 Madison NJ              
 8319  603/1242 F3039   55:42   51:32 10:52 Rachel Fenton          33 F  9469 West Hartford CT        
 8320  529/700  M4044   54:15   51:32 10:52 Edward Bachl           43 M  5330 Bolton CT               
 8321  530/700  M4044   55:42   51:32 10:52 James Fenton           43 M  9468 West Hartford CT        
 8322  604/1242 F3039   59:20   51:32 10:52 Lindsey Stanberry      30 F  3158 Brooklyn NY             
 8323 1193/1458 M1929   56:52   51:32 10:52 Tom Flanagan           27 M  3822 West Hartford CT        
 8324  308/674  F4044   52:44   51:32 10:52 Jessica Rucci-Koch     41 F 12183 West Hartford CT        
 8325 1194/1458 M1929   53:09   51:33 10:52 Spencer Hirst          24 M  5099 West Hartford CT        
 8326  297/509  M0113   58:26   51:33 10:52 Jack Aube              12 M  6066 Rocky Hill CT           
 8327  587/786  M4549   59:30   51:33 10:52 Kevin Krauss           49 M  5863 Hartford CT             
 8328  977/1643 F1929   56:18   51:33 10:52 Danielle Rekas         23 F  4423 West Hartford CT        
 8329  186/445  F0113   52:44   51:33 10:52 Abigail Koch           13 F 12184 West Hartford CT        
 8330  531/700  M4044   55:04   51:33 10:52 Bill O'Boyle           44 M 10122 Windsor Locks CT        
 8331  187/445  F0113   56:06   51:33 10:52 Maia Demirs            12 F 12951 Watertown CT            
 8332  383/607  F1418   56:43   51:33 10:52 Bethany Burke          18 F  6318 Westford MA             
 8333  384/607  F1418   55:04   51:33 10:52 Katie O'Boyle          15 F 10123 Windsor Locks CT        
 8334  931/1207 M3039 1:00:15   51:33 10:52 David Spinelli         37 M  8784 New London CT           
 8335  309/674  F4044   55:38   51:33 10:52 Jill Trahan            40 F  5148 Higganum CT             
 8336  532/700  M4044   58:40   51:33 10:52 Martin Marx            44 M 13572 Westbrook CT            
 8337  978/1643 F1929   56:33   51:33 10:52 Kristen Therien        28 F   564 East Longmeadow MA      
 8338  533/700  M4044   54:17   51:33 10:52 Andy Minicucci         44 M  8337 Bolton CT               
 8339  605/1242 F3039   59:05   51:34 10:52 Jennifer Round         34 F  4938 South Boston MA         
 8340  150/304  M6064   54:30   51:34 10:52 Michael Denis          63 M  5608 Manchester CT           
 8341  190/461  F5054   59:20   51:34 10:52 Karen McKinney         50 F 11878 Marlborough CT          
 8342  606/1242 F3039   59:32   51:34 10:52 Margaret Jeffrey       30 F 10113 East Windsor CT         
 8343  607/1242 F3039   53:47   51:34 10:52 Jennifer Grohs         35 F  5423 South Windsor CT        
 8344  310/674  F4044   54:27   51:34 10:52 Dawn Emanuele          44 F 11223 Tolland CT              
 8345  979/1643 F1929 1:00:16   51:34 10:52 Leslie Spinelli        28 F  8785 New London CT           
 8346  298/509  M0113   58:26   51:34 10:52 Brendan Aube           10 M  6067 Rocky Hill CT           
 8347  583/817  M5054   56:03   51:34 10:52 Phil Black             51 M  3978 Amherst NH              
 8348 1195/1458 M1929   57:01   51:34 10:52 Adam Wilder            27 M  8293 Enfield CT              
 8349  588/786  M4549   58:01   51:34 10:52 James Kidd             47 M   238 East Hartland CT        
 8350   55/149  M6569   54:59   51:35 10:52 Jack Valone            69 M   344 North Windham CT        
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 168
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8351  980/1643 F1929   52:58   51:35 10:52 Kelly Walsh            29 F 11024 Avon CT                 
 8352  589/786  M4549   56:07   51:35 10:52 Daniel Delbuono        45 M  1284 Southington CT          
 8353    3/19   F7074   53:07   51:35 10:52 Annmarie Demonte       70 F   863 Bloomfield CT           
 8354  590/786  M4549   55:30   51:35 10:52 Steven Hurlbut         48 M  7443 Tolland CT              
 8355  191/461  F5054   55:09   51:35 10:52 Patricia Baker         51 F  4333 East Hartford CT        
 8356 1196/1458 M1929   57:30   51:35 10:52 Andrew Marsh           24 M  9146 Manchester CT           
 8357 1197/1458 M1929   57:46   51:35 10:52 David Felson           24 M  4482 West Hartford CT        
 8358  932/1207 M3039   55:50   51:35 10:52 Stephen Tyrseck        35 M  3460 Durham CT               
 8359  933/1207 M3039   52:59   51:36 10:52 Chris Chute            35 M 10339 New Britain CT          
 8360  292/603  F4549   58:02   51:36 10:52 Carol Kidd             48 F   237 East Hartland CT        
 8361  981/1643 F1929   59:30   51:36 10:52 Briana Hollenbeck      24 F  8586 Cromwell CT             
 8362  311/674  F4044   59:02   51:36 10:52 Kate Grant             40 F  1173 Dorchester MA           
 8363  312/674  F4044   56:11   51:36 10:53 Michele Griffith       42 F 11357 Watertown CT            
 8364  608/1242 F3039   55:05   51:36 10:53 Katherine Caddy        30 F  7633 Hebron CT               
 8365   66/274  F5559   51:37   51:37 10:53 Karen Foley-Schaib     57 F  1370 Manchester CT           
 8366  591/786  M4549   59:55   51:37 10:53 Jay Barriss            46 M 14577 Glastonbury CT          
 8367  982/1643 F1929   57:34   51:37 10:53 Emily Guay             23 F 14367 Windsor CT              
 8368  592/786  M4549   56:14   51:37 10:53 Jeff Scobee            48 M   181 West Granby CT          
 8369  934/1207 M3039 1:00:44   51:37 10:53 Salvatore Cretella     38 M   893 Middletown CT           
 8370 1198/1458 M1929   59:04   51:37 10:53 Andrew Groves          24 M 13685 Coventry CT             
 8371  593/786  M4549 1:00:33   51:38 10:53 Myles Kessler          49 M  5590 Bolton CT               
 8372  293/603  F4549   57:35   51:38 10:53 Barbara Connell        45 F  2354 Manchester CT           
 8373  534/700  M4044   57:16   51:38 10:53 Ned Vogler             43 M 11243 Tolland CT              
 8374  983/1643 F1929   56:07   51:38 10:53 Ashley Delbuono        24 F  1285 Southington CT          
 8375  299/509  M0113   56:56   51:38 10:53 Eric Weekes            13 M  2368 Manchester CT           
 8376  984/1643 F1929   57:36   51:38 10:53 Lisa Ponce             25 F 10958 Hadley MA               
 8377  625/700  M1418   58:22   51:38 10:53 Daniel Fleming         14 M 14006 Manchester CT           
 8378  325/522  M5559   53:43   51:38 10:53 Robert Edwards         58 M 10130 Portland CT             
 8379  313/674  F4044 1:00:45   51:38 10:53 Lisa Goepfert          43 F  2429 Tolland CT              
 8380  594/786  M4549   53:39   51:38 10:53 Richard Jackson        46 M  7324 East Hartford CT        
 8381 1199/1458 M1929   57:49   51:38 10:53 Brian Burke            23 M  9181 South Windsor CT        
 8382 1200/1458 M1929   57:36   51:38 10:53 Patrick McGee          25 M 12657 Rochester NY            
 8383  300/509  M0113 1:00:32   51:38 10:53 Tyler Sartor           12 M 13930 Portland CT             
 8384  326/522  M5559   54:03   51:38 10:53 Allan Thomson          58 M  5278 Charlottesville VA      
 8385  985/1643 F1929   53:06   51:39 10:53 Emilie Deans           25 F  4190 South Glastonbury CT    
 8386  986/1643 F1929   56:59   51:39 10:53 Laurie Flanagan        27 F  3821 West Hartford CT        
 8387  987/1643 F1929   58:25   51:39 10:53 Shelley Hintz          29 F 12147 Laurel MD               
 8388  327/522  M5559   54:42   51:39 10:53 Terrance Frolich       57 M  2633 Manchester CT           
 8389   56/149  M6569   52:43   51:39 10:53 Robert Levy            68 M   450 Vernon CT               
 8390  314/674  F4044   58:13   51:39 10:53 Lisa Moffitt           43 F 10988 Manchester CT           
 8391  301/509  M0113   57:11   51:39 10:53 Cody Martin             9 M 14940 Saint Charles IL        
 8392  302/509  M0113   56:14   51:40 10:53 Jack Scobee            11 M   182 West Granby CT          
 8393  988/1643 F1929   53:27   51:40 10:53 Kaitie Shea            25 F  7224 Bristol CT              
 8394  609/1242 F3039 1:01:13   51:40 10:53 Tara Rothstein         35 F  8217 West Hartford CT        
 8395  989/1643 F1929   54:21   51:40 10:53 Caitlin Partyka        23 F  1877 Mansfield Center CT     
 8396  990/1643 F1929   57:31   51:40 10:53 Lauren Greider         20 F 12200 South Windsor CT        
 8397  610/1242 F3039   58:00   51:40 10:53 Jennifer Boada         31 F  4858 Alexandria VA           
 8398  385/607  F1418   55:16   51:40 10:53 Emily Audet            16 F 11440 Woodstock CT            
 8399 1201/1458 M1929   54:22   51:40 10:53 Hao Wang               23 M 12636 Mansfield Center CT     
 8400  315/674  F4044   55:04   51:40 10:53 Kate Hansen            41 F 14208 Berlin CT               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 169
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8401  991/1643 F1929   56:59   51:40 10:53 Carrie Flanagan        23 F  7834 East Hampton CT         
 8402  294/603  F4549   55:48   51:40 10:53 Martha Shaw            49 F 13686 Hartford CT             
 8403  316/674  F4044   57:12   51:40 10:53 Amanda Martin          44 F 14938 Saint Charles IL        
 8404  611/1242 F3039   56:19   51:40 10:53 Cindyliz Vargas        33 F 10733 East Hartford CT        
 8405  992/1643 F1929   57:43   51:40 10:53 Jennifer Saunders      29 F   579 Willimantic CT          
 8406  612/1242 F3039   58:01   51:40 10:53 Holly Gedney           33 F  6815 Moosup CT               
 8407  295/603  F4549   56:27   51:40 10:53 Shannon Harvill        48 F  1665 Simsbury CT             
 8408  613/1242 F3039   53:28   51:41 10:53 Dorrie Patera          31 F  1779 Stafford Springs CT     
 8409  151/304  M6064   58:28   51:41 10:53 Dennis Dezelon         60 M   140 South Windsor CT        
 8410  296/603  F4549   55:49   51:41 10:53 Karen Cheney           46 F  6960 Windsor Locks CT        
 8411  584/817  M5054   56:47   51:41 10:54 Kim Ketrinchel         54 M 14553 Windsor CT              
 8412  386/607  F1418   56:51   51:41 10:54 Kelly Romano           17 F 12339 West Hartford CT        
 8413  614/1242 F3039   59:18   51:42 10:54 Mary Ahrens            38 F  4498 Tolland CT              
 8414  535/700  M4044   56:11   51:42 10:54 Michael MacDonald      40 M 14036 Darien CT               
 8415  328/522  M5559   56:53   51:42 10:54 Ernie Brousseau        56 M 11466 Stafford Springs CT     
 8416  595/786  M4549   57:13   51:42 10:54 Douglas Studwell       45 M  1978 Colchester CT           
 8417  615/1242 F3039   58:57   51:42 10:54 Kirsten Tamborini      34 F  3626 Newington CT            
 8418  317/674  F4044   57:43   51:42 10:54 Kimberly Shackway      41 F  5710 Tolland CT              
 8419  993/1643 F1929   57:39   51:43 10:54 Sarah Paternostro      20 F  4421 South Glastonbury CT    
 8420  329/522  M5559   55:47   51:43 10:54 Michael Gergler        56 M  1032 Storrs CT               
 8421 1202/1458 M1929   59:46   51:43 10:54 Scott Kraft            29 M 13086 Avon CT                 
 8422  935/1207 M3039 1:00:36   51:43 10:54 Steven Sartor          38 M 13897 Portland CT             
 8423  188/445  F0113   58:46   51:43 10:54 Evelyn Mangold         13 F 10058 Williamsville NY        
 8424  536/700  M4044   58:55   51:43 10:54 Michael O'Connor       44 M 10375 West Hartford CT        
 8425  616/1242 F3039   58:58   51:43 10:54 Mary Clark             33 F  4569 East Hampton CT         
 8426  387/607  F1418   54:53   51:43 10:54 Tara Conway            17 F  5661 Glastonbury CT          
 8427 1203/1458 M1929   58:46   51:43 10:54 Paul Mangold           21 M 10057 Williamsville NY        
 8428  303/509  M0113 1:00:39   51:43 10:54 Benjamin Diamond       12 M 13511 Fairfield CT            
 8429  994/1643 F1929   57:39   51:43 10:54 Shannon Pitcher        24 F   414 Simsbury CT             
 8430  596/786  M4549   56:15   51:43 10:54 Edward Philopena       47 M  8840 Tolland CT              
 8431  304/509  M0113   57:02   51:43 10:54 Nicholas Hess          10 M  9998 Vernon CT               
 8432 1204/1458 M1929   55:25   51:43 10:54 Joseph Daley           21 M  6870 Manchester CT           
 8433  330/522  M5559   55:42   51:43 10:54 Barry Gold             58 M 11883 Palo Alto CA            
 8434  192/461  F5054   58:33   51:43 10:54 Debi Thompson          51 F  6819 Ellington CT            
 8435  305/509  M0113   58:34   51:44 10:54 Patrick Parlapiano     13 M  8281 South Windsor CT        
 8436  995/1643 F1929   55:30   51:44 10:54 Nicole Drakopoulos     21 F  1719 Rocky Hill CT           
 8437  936/1207 M3039   55:12   51:44 10:54 Allen Harvey           39 M  7275 Danbury CT              
 8438  537/700  M4044   57:02   51:44 10:54 Brian Kohl             43 M 13826 West Hartford CT        
 8439  189/445  F0113   55:14   51:44 10:54 Rebecca Fitzgerald     13 F 14171 Rocky Hill CT           
 8440  190/445  F0113   54:22   51:44 10:54 Grace Smith            11 F 13798 Glastonbury CT          
 8441  617/1242 F3039   56:16   51:44 10:54 Ande-Lin Furst         37 F  2754 Burlington CT           
 8442  996/1643 F1929   55:31   51:45 10:54 Chelsea Vendetti       21 F  2996 Rocky Hill CT           
 8443  997/1643 F1929   57:55   51:45 10:54 Rachel Felson          27 F   992 West Hartford CT        
 8444  191/445  F0113   55:15   51:45 10:54 Josie McCormick        12 F 12625 West Hartford CT        
 8445  998/1643 F1929   58:47   51:45 10:54 Jamie Bennett          19 F 12679 West Hartford CT        
 8446 1205/1458 M1929   59:26   51:45 10:54 Matthew Ritter         28 M   144 Hartford CT             
 8447  937/1207 M3039   56:51   51:45 10:54 Dane Patterson         32 M  7529 Brooklyn NY             
 8448  626/700  M1418   55:57   51:45 10:54 Joe O'Neill            17 M  3080 Columbia CT             
 8449  999/1643 F1929   57:47   51:46 10:54 Kimberly Gilmore       28 F 12324 Columbia CT             
 8450 1000/1643 F1929   59:26   51:46 10:54 Marilyn Katz           27 F   145 Hartford CT             
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 170
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8451  938/1207 M3039   58:56   51:46 10:55 Gary Gordon Jr         34 M  6152 Manchester CT           
 8452 1001/1643 F1929   51:46   51:46 10:55 Sherri Anderson        25 F  3192 Waltham MA              
 8453  388/607  F1418   53:46   51:46 10:55 Shyanne Gocka          14 F  6377 Preston CT              
 8454  389/607  F1418   58:04   51:46 10:55 Emma Chudwick          17 F  5959 Farmington CT           
 8455  192/445  F0113   57:31   51:46 10:55 Laura Jepson            9 F 14841 Amston CT               
 8456  297/603  F4549   54:55   51:47 10:55 Larisa Zagorski        49 F  1143 South Windsor CT        
 8457  331/522  M5559   58:02   51:47 10:55 Derick Pratt           56 M  3027 Glastonbury CT          
 8458  585/817  M5054   53:39   51:47 10:55 Robert Cianciosi       51 M  6832 South Windsor CT        
 8459  618/1242 F3039   59:26   51:47 10:55 Sarah Keeney           31 F  5747 Southington CT          
 8460  332/522  M5559   54:12   51:47 10:55 Johnny Kelly           55 M 11315 Farmington CT           
 8461  333/522  M5559   57:57   51:47 10:55 Leonard Felson         58 M   991 West Hartford CT        
 8462  298/603  F4549   53:46   51:47 10:55 Laurie Dziekan-Savino  48 F  4391 Hampton CT              
 8463  619/1242 F3039   59:23   51:48 10:55 Reagan Fitzgibbons     35 F   566 Portland CT             
 8464  318/674  F4044   57:45   51:48 10:55 Nancy Dunbar           42 F   769 West Hartford CT        
 8465  939/1207 M3039   55:01   51:48 10:55 Ron Nichols            35 M   584 Philadelphia PA         
 8466  319/674  F4044   54:42   51:48 10:55 Heather Thomas         42 F  2011 Belle Vernon PA         
 8467  306/509  M0113   54:42   51:48 10:55 Derek Thomas           11 M  2014 Belle Vernon PA         
 8468  620/1242 F3039   54:27   51:48 10:55 Sarah Leete            38 F  8135 Bolton CT               
 8469 1206/1458 M1929   58:35   51:48 10:55 John Hintz             29 M 12148 Laurel MD               
 8470   67/274  F5559   55:35   51:48 10:55 Margaret Kelly         59 F 10055 Newington CT            
 8471 1207/1458 M1929   58:40   51:49 10:55 Jason Alexander        24 M 13243 South Boston MA         
 8472  320/674  F4044   55:17   51:49 10:55 Sharon Wysocki         44 F  7274 Danbury CT              
 8473  621/1242 F3039   57:24   51:49 10:55 Colleen Napolitano     34 F  7235 Marlborough CT          
 8474  538/700  M4044   57:33   51:49 10:55 John Jepson            44 M 14842 Amston CT               
 8475  307/509  M0113   57:08   51:49 10:55 Andy Weekes            11 M  2369 Manchester CT           
 8476  622/1242 F3039   54:27   51:49 10:55 Lisa Pavano            37 F  8133 Glastonbury CT          
 8477  539/700  M4044   57:08   51:49 10:55 Kevin Weekes           40 M  2367 Manchester CT           
 8478 1002/1643 F1929   59:35   51:49 10:55 Caitlin Gardner        24 F 10136 Simsbury CT             
 8479  627/700  M1418 1:00:18   51:49 10:55 Pete Quinn             18 M   702 Vernon CT               
 8480  193/445  F0113   54:30   51:49 10:55 Kylie Heneghan         10 F 13885 Hebron CT               
 8481  623/1242 F3039   57:18   51:50 10:55 Jennnifer Carbone      32 F  7109 Edison NJ               
 8482  624/1242 F3039   59:03   51:50 10:55 Daniela Nollez         33 F  6325 Manchester CT           
 8483  625/1242 F3039 1:00:08   51:50 10:55 Sharon Kyc             31 F  5227 Ellington CT            
 8484 1003/1643 F1929 1:00:05   51:50 10:55 Jessica Dennis         19 F 14268 Ellington CT            
 8485  597/786  M4549 1:00:08   51:50 10:55 Richard Carlo          47 M  9963 Windsor CT              
 8486  626/1242 F3039   54:02   51:50 10:55 Jaime Murphy           34 F  6976 Wallingford CT          
 8487  598/786  M4549   55:24   51:50 10:55 Scott Barr             49 M  2010 Colchester CT           
 8488  193/461  F5054   57:34   51:50 10:55 Mary Ellen Chute       54 F 11821 West Hartford CT        
 8489  299/603  F4549   58:31   51:50 10:55 Janice Stingle         47 F  2468 North Granby CT         
 8490  540/700  M4044   55:39   51:50 10:55 Rolf Kingo             44 M 14506 Columbia CT             
 8491 1004/1643 F1929   57:34   51:50 10:55 Margaret Chute         24 F 11877 West Hartford CT        
 8492  308/509  M0113   55:39   51:50 10:55 Hendrik Kingo           8 M 14505 Columbia CT             
 8493  940/1207 M3039   58:32   51:50 10:55 Gerald Hall            38 M 14705 North Grosvenordale CT  
 8494 1208/1458 M1929   59:03   51:51 10:56 Robert Woodsworth      21 M  4968 Bristol CT              
 8495  599/786  M4549   58:32   51:51 10:56 Robert Stingle         46 M  2469 North Granby CT         
 8496  309/509  M0113   57:10   51:51 10:56 Jacob Melia            11 M 14640 Manchester CT           
 8497 1209/1458 M1929   54:58   51:51 10:56 Jeffrey William        26 M  4742 Avon CT                 
 8498  941/1207 M3039 1:00:04   51:51 10:56 Patrick Couture        31 M 14369 Tolland CT              
 8499 1005/1643 F1929   53:17   51:51 10:56 Colleen Brown          28 F 12171 Newington CT            
 8500  942/1207 M3039   58:32   51:51 10:56 Attila Lengyel         38 M  2464 Somerville MA           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 171
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8501  627/1242 F3039 1:00:04   51:51 10:56 Jill Danielson         31 F 14231 South Windsor CT        
 8502  628/1242 F3039   55:27   51:51 10:56 Natalia Smith          34 F 12780 Simsbury CT             
 8503  300/603  F4549 1:00:18   51:51 10:56 Mary Jo Butler         48 F 11289 Southington CT          
 8504  629/1242 F3039   57:34   51:51 10:56 Mary-Kate Chute        30 F 12754 Stamford CT             
 8505 1210/1458 M1929   55:24   51:51 10:56 Lloyd Bailey           24 M  6919 Middletown CT           
 8506  301/603  F4549   55:27   51:52 10:56 Kari Trost             46 F 12697 Simsbury CT             
 8507  390/607  F1418   57:30   51:52 10:56 Melissa Brown          16 F 12986 Newington CT            
 8508  302/603  F4549 1:00:48   51:52 10:56 Jennifer Diamond       46 F 13510 Fairfield CT            
 8509 1006/1643 F1929   57:54   51:52 10:56 Christin Leblond       26 F 12319 Windsor CT              
 8510 1007/1643 F1929   54:58   51:52 10:56 Vanessa White          26 F  4743 Avon CT                 
 8511  943/1207 M3039   59:16   51:52 10:56 Jeffrey Fleming        34 M 14010 Granby CT               
 8512 1008/1643 F1929   56:45   51:52 10:56 Allison Knoecklein     26 F  4596 Mansfield Center CT     
 8513  334/522  M5559   55:28   51:52 10:56 Ken Hill               57 M   296 Southington CT          
 8514  310/509  M0113   59:17   51:53 10:56 Barrett Fleming        12 M 14009 Granby CT               
 8515  944/1207 M3039   58:34   51:53 10:56 Christian Holman       37 M  8461 Kensington CT           
 8516 1009/1643 F1929   59:32   51:53 10:56 Lisa Perucki           25 F  6380 Newington CT            
 8517  321/674  F4044   51:53   51:53 10:56 Mary Beth Sweeney      41 F 10930 Rocky Hill CT           
 8518 1010/1643 F1929 1:00:07   51:54 10:56 Katy Musser            26 F 14100 Bedminster NJ           
 8519 1011/1643 F1929   59:10   51:54 10:56 Allyson Colvin         25 F  5841 Bloomfield CT           
 8520  630/1242 F3039   59:56   51:54 10:56 Bridget Milligan       32 F 10751 Townsend MA             
 8521  586/817  M5054   56:44   51:54 10:56 Jeff Cohen             53 M 11239 West Hartford CT        
 8522  322/674  F4044   57:51   51:54 10:56 Shirley Ma             41 F  9822 South Glastonbury CT    
 8523  945/1207 M3039   59:57   51:54 10:56 Aaron Robbins          32 M 14456 Manchester CT           
 8524  600/786  M4549   54:03   51:54 10:56 Thomas Smith           46 M 10404 Granby CT               
 8525  946/1207 M3039   58:23   51:54 10:56 Mark Dickinson         30 M  9235 Windham CT              
 8526 1012/1643 F1929   58:23   51:55 10:56 Ashley Calderone       22 F  9234 Manchester CT           
 8527 1211/1458 M1929   55:27   51:55 10:56 Charlie Bailey         24 M 10240 Marion CT               
 8528  303/603  F4549   54:01   51:55 10:56 Gretchen Young         47 F  9654 South Windsor CT        
 8529  631/1242 F3039   58:13   51:55 10:57 Renee Karr             34 F 11109 Manchester CT           
 8530 1013/1643 F1929   54:27   51:55 10:57 Crystal Zhou           23 F  6084 Marlborough CT          
 8531  335/522  M5559   57:27   51:56 10:57 Peter Leibfried        56 M  2914 Vernon CT               
 8532  632/1242 F3039   57:11   51:56 10:57 Abbie Vita             30 F  5501 Enfield CT              
 8533  152/304  M6064   57:54   51:56 10:57 Jonathan Cipes         60 M 12858 West Hartford CT        
 8534  633/1242 F3039   59:04   51:56 10:57 Courtney Audet         30 F 14670 East Longmeadow MA      
 8535  153/304  M6064   53:41   51:56 10:57 Mark Muto              64 M  2292 Waterford CT            
 8536  194/445  F0113   54:55   51:56 10:57 Carlie Musto           12 F  8856 South Glastonbury CT    
 8537  194/461  F5054   56:10   51:56 10:57 Joanne Williams        53 F  9897 West Hartford CT        
 8538  601/786  M4549   52:41   51:56 10:57 Ronald Koch            46 M  9056 Tolland CT              
 8539  195/461  F5054   57:46   51:57 10:57 Regan Purcell          51 F  1625 South Windsor CT        
 8540  947/1207 M3039   57:54   51:57 10:57 Andrew Wood            39 M 12854 West Hartford CT        
 8541 1014/1643 F1929   58:05   51:57 10:57 Shannon Mann           20 F  9788 Glastonbury CT          
 8542 1015/1643 F1929   59:54   51:57 10:57 Sarah Krauss           19 F  7810 Enfield CT              
 8543  634/1242 F3039   59:37   51:57 10:57 Laurie Abo             32 F 10176 East Hartford CT        
 8544  602/786  M4549   59:25   51:57 10:57 Ken Muraski            49 M  4099 Manchester CT           
 8545 1016/1643 F1929   54:35   51:57 10:57 Alexandra Smith        21 F 13796 Kensington CT           
 8546  635/1242 F3039   56:40   51:57 10:57 Amy Burton             32 F  4140 Middletown CT           
 8547  336/522  M5559   55:41   51:57 10:57 William Rioux          57 M 14488  Willington CT          
 8548  391/607  F1418   57:30   51:58 10:57 Courtney Studwell      14 F  1979 Colchester CT           
 8549  636/1242 F3039 1:00:44   51:58 10:57 Kara Thayer            32 F  5942 Suffield CT             
 8550 1212/1458 M1929   57:01   51:58 10:57 Jonathan Greger        29 M 12354 Boston MA               
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 172
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8551  637/1242 F3039   59:38   51:58 10:57 Stacy Leone            33 F  7484 Manchester CT           
 8552  323/674  F4044   59:27   51:58 10:57 Brenda Bourne          43 F  4143 Vernon CT               
 8553  638/1242 F3039   54:11   51:58 10:57 Heather Decresenzo     37 F 14861 Clinton CT              
 8554  603/786  M4549   54:38   51:58 10:57 David Murdock          46 M  6825 Bolton CT               
 8555  311/509  M0113 1:00:07   51:59 10:57 Corey Roya             10 M  9196 Manchester CT           
 8556  587/817  M5054   55:00   51:59 10:57 Salvatore Dimauro      50 M  3216 Manchester CT           
 8557  324/674  F4044   57:22   51:59 10:57 Mary Minor             40 F  9484 Coventry CT             
 8558  639/1242 F3039   59:36   51:59 10:57 Cathy Carney           38 F 14816 Hartford CT             
 8559  640/1242 F3039   53:27   51:59 10:57 Lisa Perdikakis        30 F  5426 Manchester CT           
 8560  541/700  M4044   54:58   51:59 10:57 John Musto             40 M  8854 South Glastonbury CT    
 8561  392/607  F1418   59:49   52:00 10:57 Alison Getz            16 F  8486 Avon CT                 
 8562  588/817  M5054   55:35   52:00 10:57 Gary Dumas             54 M  7812 East Granby CT          
 8563  589/817  M5054   53:04   52:00 10:57 Brian Kelleher         51 M  6616 Granby CT               
 8564  628/700  M1418   55:00   52:00 10:57 Joseph Ruggiero        14 M  8842 Poquonock CT            
 8565  393/607  F1418   55:35   52:00 10:58 Kayleigh Dumas         17 F  7811 East Granby CT          
 8566  394/607  F1418   53:44   52:00 10:58 Caitlyn Metsack        18 F  5996 Ashford CT              
 8567 1213/1458 M1929   53:45   52:00 10:58 Ed Makuch              21 M  9702 Storrs CT               
 8568  395/607  F1418   55:50   52:01 10:58 Kate Treadwell         15 F    86 Bolton CT               
 8569 1017/1643 F1929   53:45   52:01 10:58 Kate Moynihan          19 F  1549 Storrs CT               
 8570  154/304  M6064   55:12   52:01 10:58 Jonathan Kimball       62 M  1321 Hebron CT               
 8571  641/1242 F3039   52:42   52:01 10:58 Danielle Helisek       37 F  7588 Tolland CT              
 8572  396/607  F1418   59:44   52:01 10:58 Rachel Wardrop         14 F  6166 Ellington CT            
 8573  397/607  F1418   55:01   52:01 10:58 Avery Desrosiers       17 F 10616 South Windsor CT        
 8574  196/461  F5054   57:54   52:01 10:58 Dawn Love              52 F   495 Bolton CT               
 8575   68/274  F5559   53:56   52:01 10:58 Caryn Furbush          57 F 14260 East Hartford CT        
 8576  398/607  F1418   55:01   52:01 10:58 Samantha Ruggiero      18 F  8843 Manchester CT           
 8577  542/700  M4044   52:42   52:02 10:58 Mark Helisek           42 M  7592 Tolland CT              
 8578 1214/1458 M1929   55:03   52:02 10:58 Diego Saavedra         28 M  8859 South Glastonbury CT    
 8579  948/1207 M3039   55:26   52:02 10:58 Jason Murphy           31 M 10011 Plainville CT           
 8580  590/817  M5054   57:14   52:02 10:58 Sean West              54 M  6535 Vernon CT               
 8581   69/274  F5559   57:33   52:02 10:58 Greta Horton           57 F 12812 Glastonbury CT          
 8582  949/1207 M3039   54:53   52:02 10:58 James Hart             39 M  3181 Wolcott CT              
 8583  543/700  M4044   57:53   52:02 10:58 Glen Boggini           44 M  6841 Tolland CT              
 8584 1215/1458 M1929   59:24   52:02 10:58 Tim Fleming            23 M 13212 Wethersfield CT         
 8585 1018/1643 F1929   55:27   52:02 10:58 Kimberly Murphy        29 F  5260 Ellington CT            
 8586  642/1242 F3039 1:00:08   52:03 10:58 Erin Hart              38 F  7515 Wallingford CT          
 8587  197/461  F5054   57:06   52:03 10:58 Karen Massie           52 F   275 Andover CT              
 8588  950/1207 M3039   57:30   52:03 10:58 Jason Thomas           38 M 10578 Storrs CT               
 8589  198/461  F5054   57:06   52:03 10:58 Patricia Christiana    51 F   274 Andover CT              
 8590  399/607  F1418   59:44   52:03 10:58 Rebecca Anderson       15 F  3818 Ellington CT            
 8591 1019/1643 F1929   59:27   52:03 10:58 Natalie Dukette        21 F 13312 Stafford Springs CT     
 8592  337/522  M5559   58:05   52:03 10:58 George MacDonald       58 M  8219 Plantsville CT          
 8593 1216/1458 M1929   59:40   52:03 10:58 Clayton Walter Iii     23 M 10141 Manchester CT           
 8594  325/674  F4044   57:34   52:03 10:58 Amanda Bailey          40 F 13721 Vernon CT               
 8595  591/817  M5054   59:13   52:03 10:58 Marc Shok              52 M 11378 Hebron CT               
 8596 1020/1643 F1929   58:56   52:04 10:58 Katlyn McIntosh        23 F 13242 Dorchester MA           
 8597  643/1242 F3039   55:25   52:04 10:58 Maria Genca            37 F   534 Coventry CT             
 8598  338/522  M5559   55:33   52:04 10:58 Robert Ashline         59 M  5061 Vernon CT               
 8599  195/445  F0113   53:33   52:04 10:58 Hannah Joyner          11 F  1483 Waterford CT            
 8600 1021/1643 F1929   58:46   52:04 10:58 Alison Berube          29 F 11686 Bristol CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 173
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8601  326/674  F4044   55:52   52:04 10:58 Cindy Collet           40 F  3715 East Granby CT          
 8602  951/1207 M3039   59:25   52:04 10:58 Benjamin Ladd          38 M 11076 Quaker Hill CT          
 8603  644/1242 F3039   55:25   52:04 10:58 Felicia Genca          35 F  1892 West Hartford CT        
 8604 1022/1643 F1929   57:49   52:05 10:58 Jessica Stevens        24 F 11869 Broad Brook CT          
 8605  304/603  F4549   53:50   52:05 10:59 Jackie Nelson          48 F 13268 Lebanon CT              
 8606  312/509  M0113   55:53   52:05 10:59 Jackson Meshanic       10 M 13136 Columbia CT             
 8607  645/1242 F3039   57:23   52:05 10:59 Omadevi Dax            34 F 11283 Newington CT            
 8608 1023/1643 F1929 1:00:15   52:05 10:59 Nicole Pac             20 F 12536 Kensington CT           
 8609  313/509  M0113   58:55   52:05 10:59 William Armstrong      13 M 14535 Manchester CT           
 8610  646/1242 F3039   57:41   52:05 10:59 Shaynan Diwinsky       35 F  4947 Ellington CT            
 8611 1024/1643 F1929   54:37   52:05 10:59 Kyra Tine              22 F 14241 Newington CT            
 8612  952/1207 M3039   52:06   52:06 10:59 Jeffrey Johnson        34 M   638 Glastonbury CT          
 8613  953/1207 M3039   52:51   52:06 10:59 Kevin Hornung          38 M  8417 Windham CT              
 8614 1025/1643 F1929   58:32   52:06 10:59 Erin Ferrantino        26 F 12612 Rocky Hill CT           
 8615  954/1207 M3039   53:34   52:06 10:59 Stephen Joyner         38 M 12415 Manchester CT           
 8616 1026/1643 F1929   54:15   52:06 10:59 Kristina Direnzo       26 F  9991 Middletown CT           
 8617  592/817  M5054 1:00:05   52:06 10:59 William Dennis         50 M 14267 Unknown UN              
 8618 1027/1643 F1929   56:36   52:07 10:59 Jennifer Lanzano       27 F 12061 South Windsor CT        
 8619  647/1242 F3039   54:04   52:07 10:59 Shayne Cichon          39 F  1906 Vernon CT               
 8620  327/674  F4044   53:12   52:07 10:59 Michelle Ryan          44 F  4672 Washington Crossing PA  
 8621  339/522  M5559 1:00:02   52:07 10:59 Brian Muldoon          55 M 12323 Manchester CT           
 8622  328/674  F4044   57:39   52:07 10:59 Patricia Tedford       44 F  1972 Colchester CT           
 8623  196/445  F0113   59:04   52:07 10:59 Kelsey Kozon           12 F 10866 Kensington CT           
 8624  400/607  F1418   59:06   52:07 10:59 Madison Barba          16 F  9227 West Granby CT          
 8625  155/304  M6064 1:00:07   52:07 10:59 Philip Bunick          61 M 11758 Vernon CT               
 8626  604/786  M4549 1:00:14   52:07 10:59 John Glidden           47 M 10986 Vernon CT               
 8627  197/445  F0113   56:13   52:07 10:59 Caitlin Rowe           13 F  9814 Rocky Hill CT           
 8628 1028/1643 F1929   52:53   52:07 10:59 Jessica Hornung        28 F  8416 Windham CT              
 8629  648/1242 F3039   53:25   52:07 10:59 Denise Congdon         33 F 11145 Farmington CT           
 8630  401/607  F1418 1:00:54   52:07 10:59 Monica Garvey          17 F  7424 Storrs CT               
 8631  605/786  M4549 1:00:14   52:08 10:59 Thomas Maloney         49 M 10777 Hebron CT               
 8632 1029/1643 F1929   55:54   52:08 10:59 Kristin McIntyre       28 F 12023 East Granby CT          
 8633   57/149  M6569   57:23   52:08 10:59 Michael Wlochowski     67 M 13264 Manchester CT           
 8634  199/461  F5054   58:22   52:08 10:59 Eileen White           53 F 10480 North Grafton MA        
 8635  198/445  F0113   56:21   52:08 10:59 Maddie Brown           13 F  2845 Glastonbury CT          
 8636  955/1207 M3039   55:28   52:08 10:59 Eric Caines            30 M 13294 West Hartford CT        
 8637  649/1242 F3039   53:55   52:08 10:59 Dawn Kast              39 F  1800 Coventry CT             
 8638 1030/1643 F1929   58:09   52:08 10:59 Alicia Landsberg       22 F  9692 Vernon CT               
 8639  593/817  M5054 1:00:00   52:08 10:59 Standley Hoch          53 M  7516 Avon CT                 
 8640 1217/1458 M1929   56:34   52:08 10:59 Daniel Burton          28 M  9108 Waterbury CT            
 8641  305/603  F4549   58:54   52:08 10:59 Leesa Lewon            46 F  5354 Jewett City CT          
 8642   31/144  F6064   58:56   52:09 10:59 Donna Saulter          60 F  5165 Bloomfield CT           
 8643  200/461  F5054 1:01:06   52:09 10:59 Carolyn Reading        51 F  3331 Glastonbury CT          
 8644  199/445  F0113   56:14   52:09 10:59 Abigail Okeefe         13 F 13284 Rocky Hill CT           
 8645  594/817  M5054   58:47   52:09 10:59 Tom Lentocha           52 M 14308 Alstead NH              
 8646 1031/1643 F1929   58:03   52:09 10:59 Karen Yohe             26 F  5235 Windsor CT              
 8647 1032/1643 F1929   58:02   52:09 10:59 Stephanie Famiano      29 F  5410 Windsor CT              
 8648 1033/1643 F1929   58:03   52:09 10:59 Kate Zysk              29 F  5236 Windsor Locks CT        
 8649 1034/1643 F1929   58:09   52:09 10:59 Jennifer Cancelliere   27 F  9202 Rocky Hill CT           
 8650 1035/1643 F1929   59:18   52:09 10:59 Erin Johnson           28 F  9097 Tolland CT              
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 174
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8651  595/817  M5054   56:57   52:09 10:59 Thomas Trueb           54 M  3684 Ellington CT            
 8652  201/461  F5054   57:23   52:09 10:59 Kathleen Vita          51 F  5500 Somers CT               
 8653  650/1242 F3039   58:03   52:09 10:59 Tammi House            30 F  5346 Windsor CT              
 8654  651/1242 F3039   55:29   52:09 10:59 Laurie Caines          30 F 13295 West Hartford CT        
 8655  956/1207 M3039   55:28   52:09 10:59 Michael Montovani      37 M  6263 Ellington CT            
 8656  544/700  M4044   59:07   52:09 11:00 Mark Kozon             42 M 10865 Kensington CT           
 8657 1036/1643 F1929   56:31   52:10 11:00 Theresa Allen          29 F  6953 Springfield MA          
 8658 1218/1458 M1929   52:10   52:10 11:00 George Perdrizet       25 M  2295 Chicago IL              
 8659 1037/1643 F1929   57:46   52:10 11:00 Karin Cournoyer        27 F 12052 Woodstock CT            
 8660  596/817  M5054   57:58   52:10 11:00 Michael J Kasinskas    52 M 11217 Bethany CT              
 8661  306/603  F4549   57:55   52:11 11:00 Andrea Oppenheimer     49 F  1824 South Windsor CT        
 8662  629/700  M1418   59:18   52:11 11:00 Conor Mahon            15 M 10417 West Hartford CT        
 8663  606/786  M4549   53:57   52:11 11:00 Steve Nelson           48 M 13269 Lebanon CT              
 8664  402/607  F1418   59:10   52:11 11:00 Rachel Claussen        16 F 12623 North Granby CT         
 8665  597/817  M5054   53:03   52:12 11:00 Marc Madnick           52 M  6336 Glastonbury CT          
 8666 1038/1643 F1929 1:00:02   52:12 11:00 Karen Hoch             24 F  7517 Avon CT                 
 8667  156/304  M6064   56:06   52:12 11:00 Richard Kaplan         62 M  6500 Woodbridge CT           
 8668  329/674  F4044 1:00:13   52:12 11:00 Sue Brodin             40 F 11310 Andover CT              
 8669 1039/1643 F1929   54:57   52:12 11:00 Allyson Emhoff         27 F  4861 West Hartford CT        
 8670  652/1242 F3039   54:32   52:12 11:00 Mindy Glaser           38 F  6398 Norwich CT              
 8671   58/149  M6569   54:44   52:12 11:00 Russell Brackoneski    65 M 14214 Enfield CT              
 8672  607/786  M4549   58:34   52:12 11:00 Scott Porter           45 M 14477 Hebron CT               
 8673  957/1207 M3039   59:42   52:12 11:00 Matthew Merz           39 M  5348 Leesburg VA             
 8674  314/509  M0113   58:00   52:12 11:00 Stefan Lesco           11 M 10025 Somers CT               
 8675 1040/1643 F1929   57:34   52:12 11:00 Jessica Checca         26 F  6467 West Hartford CT        
 8676  653/1242 F3039   57:48   52:13 11:00 Leslie Gilbert         30 F  3556 Putnam CT               
 8677  545/700  M4044 1:00:46   52:13 11:00 Richard Harrison       42 M 13688 Vernon CT               
 8678  958/1207 M3039   57:34   52:13 11:00 Kory Checca            30 M  6468 West Hartford CT        
 8679  202/461  F5054   56:41   52:13 11:00 Priscilla Flynn        52 F  5680 Killingworth CT         
 8680  959/1207 M3039 1:01:10   52:13 11:00 Matthew Fortin         30 M 13449 Ellington CT            
 8681  315/509  M0113   58:01   52:13 11:00 Aaron Young            11 M  4779 Somers CT               
 8682 1041/1643 F1929   57:56   52:13 11:00 Eliza Bellock          21 F 10916 Manchester CT           
 8683  340/522  M5559   59:24   52:13 11:00 Bob Schneider          58 M  3259 Manchester CT           
 8684 1219/1458 M1929   57:09   52:13 11:00 Ben Carden             27 M 13433 East Hampton CT         
 8685 1042/1643 F1929   57:57   52:14 11:00 Emily Bellock          26 F 10915 Manchester CT           
 8686  316/509  M0113   59:43   52:14 11:00 Kyle Merz              11 M 12543 Windsor CT              
 8687  598/817  M5054 1:00:13   52:14 11:00 Richard Cohen          52 M  8306 West Hartford CT        
 8688  630/700  M1418   58:11   52:14 11:00 Kevin Smaglis          14 M  3358 South Windsor CT        
 8689  608/786  M4549 1:00:59   52:14 11:00 Morris Kimura          45 M 10878 Brattleboro VT          
 8690  330/674  F4044   59:22   52:14 11:01 Laurie Silverman       42 F  7759 West Hartford CT        
 8691  654/1242 F3039   56:40   52:14 11:01 Sarah Michaels         38 F   573 Glastonbury CT          
 8692 1220/1458 M1929   58:00   52:14 11:01 Evan Goldberg          24 M 11870 Broad Brook CT          
 8693 1043/1643 F1929   57:49   52:15 11:01 Jessica Willis         29 F  5363 Stafford Springs CT     
 8694  655/1242 F3039   57:19   52:15 11:01 Lauren Hierl           31 F  2568 Burlington CT           
 8695  599/817  M5054   57:11   52:15 11:01 Jeff Harner            53 M   325 South Windsor CT        
 8696  317/509  M0113   57:11   52:16 11:01 Tyler Harner           12 M   327 South Windsor CT        
 8697  307/603  F4549   58:51   52:16 11:01 Laura Dowd             46 F  2598 Higganum CT             
 8698  200/445  F0113   56:16   52:16 11:01 Ali Soucy               9 F  2407 Tolland CT              
 8699 1044/1643 F1929   58:09   52:16 11:01 Melly Marrington       19 F 10172 Farmington CT           
 8700 1221/1458 M1929   58:22   52:16 11:01 Angelo Mandry          24 M 14273 Manchester CT           
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 175
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8701  960/1207 M3039   59:09   52:16 11:01 Matthew Sherriffs      32 M 14468 Enfield CT              
 8702 1045/1643 F1929   59:17   52:17 11:01 Amanda Tornaquindici   26 F 13429 Farmington CT           
 8703  341/522  M5559   59:03   52:17 11:01 Greg Mangini           57 M  8296 Rocky Hill CT           
 8704  600/817  M5054   58:10   52:17 11:01 Lawrence Marrington    54 M 10171 Farmington CT           
 8705 1046/1643 F1929   53:35   52:17 11:01 Catherine Mills        26 F 14228 Braintree MA            
 8706  546/700  M4044   58:22   52:17 11:01 Russell Gagain         42 M 10207 South Windsor CT        
 8707  961/1207 M3039   54:11   52:18 11:01 Seth Amendola          38 M  9706 Portland CT             
 8708  342/522  M5559   58:34   52:18 11:01 Robert Botsford        55 M  7469 East Greenwich RI       
 8709  318/509  M0113 1:00:25   52:18 11:01 Jordan Wyman           10 M  8127 Manchester CT           
 8710  308/603  F4549   58:34   52:18 11:01 Doreen Regan           46 F  7470 East Greenwich RI       
 8711 1047/1643 F1929   57:34   52:18 11:01 Stephanie Vita         27 F  5503 Somers CT               
 8712  609/786  M4549   59:31   52:18 11:01 James Delaney          47 M  7220 West Hartford CT        
 8713  601/817  M5054   56:34   52:18 11:01 Clifford Schofer       51 M  1721 Ellington CT            
 8714 1048/1643 F1929   55:21   52:18 11:01 Kaylyn Kloxin          29 F  4436 Hartford CT             
 8715 1049/1643 F1929 1:00:17   52:18 11:01 Sarah Szotak           25 F 12514 Suffield CT             
 8716  602/817  M5054   57:46   52:18 11:01 Marty Basiek           54 M  8172 West Hartford CT        
 8717  331/674  F4044   59:32   52:18 11:01 Maura Delaney          43 F  7219 West Hartford CT        
 8718  157/304  M6064   53:03   52:18 11:01 Gordon Carmichael      62 M  7457 West Hartford CT        
 8719  319/509  M0113   56:34   52:18 11:01 Nathan Schofer         10 M  1725 Ellington CT            
 8720  343/522  M5559   57:40   52:19 11:01 Ronald Adorno          57 M  6800 Newington CT            
 8721  158/304  M6064   53:29   52:19 11:01 Daniel Doyle           61 M 10348 West Hartford CT        
 8722  332/674  F4044   59:30   52:19 11:01 Mary Ledwith           42 F 12068 West Hartford CT        
 8723 1050/1643 F1929   57:33   52:19 11:01 MacKenzie Vita         20 F  5502 Somers CT               
 8724  610/786  M4549   55:54   52:19 11:02 Jay Toohey             46 M  7571 Enfield CT              
 8725 1222/1458 M1929 1:01:13   52:19 11:02 Jeremy Hite            26 M  1204 Tolland CT              
 8726 1223/1458 M1929   55:26   52:20 11:02 Daniel White           19 M  2540 East Otis MA            
 8727  159/304  M6064   59:37   52:20 11:02 Judson Barker          62 M 10266 Glastonbury CT          
 8728  656/1242 F3039 1:01:16   52:20 11:02 Natasha Regele         35 F 13450 Ellington CT            
 8729  962/1207 M3039 1:00:47   52:20 11:02 Brendan West           31 M   965 Vernon CT               
 8730  333/674  F4044   53:00   52:20 11:02 Elizabeth Mayerson     44 F  3602 Bolton CT               
 8731  631/700  M1418   57:26   52:20 11:02 Josh Labella           15 M  7363 Portland CT             
 8732  160/304  M6064   54:18   52:21 11:02 John Parrish           63 M  6046 Center Moriches NY      
 8733  334/674  F4044   59:28   52:21 11:02 Meredith Smith         40 F 10105 West Hartford CT        
 8734 1224/1458 M1929   55:25   52:21 11:02 Yushiro Okamoto        25 M 11211 Boston MA               
 8735 1051/1643 F1929 1:00:48   52:21 11:02 Meghan West            27 F   964 Vernon CT               
 8736 1052/1643 F1929 1:00:53   52:21 11:02 Lindsey Cenci          27 F 13158 West Hartford CT        
 8737  963/1207 M3039   55:26   52:22 11:02 Matthew Worth          32 M 13138 West Hartford CT        
 8738  309/603  F4549   57:26   52:22 11:02 Karen Murdoch          48 F 10852 Somers CT               
 8739  547/700  M4044   59:01   52:22 11:02 Mark Milewski          41 M  3606 Manchester CT           
 8740  335/674  F4044   57:22   52:22 11:02 Amy Frishberg          40 F  6114 Scarsdale NY            
 8741 1053/1643 F1929   59:43   52:22 11:02 Courtney Fleming       19 F 13210 Wethersfield CT         
 8742  548/700  M4044 1:01:13   52:22 11:02 Brian Carberg          42 M  5915 Jewett City CT          
 8743  657/1242 F3039   56:45   52:22 11:02 Kimberly Tweedie       38 F  9485 Ware MA                 
 8744 1054/1643 F1929   59:02   52:22 11:02 Anna Dubiel            28 F  6017 Rocky Hill CT           
 8745  310/603  F4549   59:46   52:22 11:02 Pamela Puhlick         48 F  8879 West Willington CT      
 8746  603/817  M5054   57:13   52:22 11:02 Philip Partney         52 M  1044 Manchester CT           
 8747  336/674  F4044   52:23   52:23 11:02 Heidi West             40 F  6085 Storrs CT               
 8748  311/603  F4549   59:07   52:23 11:02 Nancy Powell           45 F 11830 South Windsor CT        
 8749  611/786  M4549   58:22   52:23 11:02 Brian Goddard          49 M  1291 Thomaston CT            
 8750  658/1242 F3039   59:07   52:23 11:02 Lisa Schumacher        32 F  3034 East Granby CT          
  12/01/2010  6:24AM


                                                                      Page 176
                                74th Annual
                           MANCHESTER ROAD RACE
         Nov. 25, 2010         4.748 Miles         Manchester, CT
    ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                     OVERALL RESULTS IN NETTIME ORDER
================================================================================
Place Div /Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 8751 1055/1643 F1929   59:53   52:23 11:02 Maura Hickey           23 F 13401 South Windsor CT        
 8752  604/817  M5054   59:53   52:24 11:02 Tom Hickey             52 M 13399 South Windsor CT        
 8753  203/461  F5054   57:38   52:24 11:03 Karen Cullinen         51 F 12372 Uncasville CT           
 8754  337/674  F4044   58:37   52:24 11:03 Lisa Neary             44 F  8805 Simsbury CT             
 8755  403/607  F1418   59:30   52:24 11:03 Johannah Mitchell      14 F 10188 Burlington VT           
 8756 1056/1643 F1929   58:48   52:24 11:03 Sarah Sayadoff         23 F  6973 Simsbury CT             
 8757  549/700  M4044   58:38   52:24 11:03 Brian Neary            44 M  8806 Simsbury CT             
 8758  605/817  M5054   57:38   52:24 11:03 David Neary            54 M 12371 Uncasville CT           
 8759  204/461  F5054   54:33   52:24 11:03 Janet Almagro          54 F  2695 North Granby CT         
 8760   70/274  F5559   59:36   52:25 11:03 Linda Beale            55 F 10694 Niantic CT              
 8761 1057/1643 F1929   58:15   52:25 11:03 Kate Pescosolido       25 F  5090 Farmington CT           
 8762  338/674  F4044   58:10   52:25 11:03 Lara Eaton             40 F   835 South Windsor CT        
 8763   71/274  F5559   54:28   52:25 11:03 Holly Perron           56 F  4513 Vernon CT               
 8764  659/1242 F3039   53:43   52:25 11:03 Heather Wagner         36 F 10671 Kensington CT           
 8765 1225/1458 M1929   58:49   52:25 11:03 Brian Sarkozy          27 M  6974 Simsbury CT             
 8766  606/817  M5054 1:00:11   52:26 11:03 Thomas Nichols         51 M  9255 Andover CT              
 8767  344/522  M5559   54:29   52:26 11:03 George Perron, Jr      55 M  4512 Vernon CT               
 8768  339/674  F4044   57:31   52:26 11:03 Fran Rotella           40 F  3716 West Hartford CT        
 8769  161/304  M6064   58:28   52:26 11:03 Kenneth Dardick        64 M  4081 Storrs CT               
 8770  964/1207 M3039   53:44   52:26 11:03 Donald Wagner          36 M 10672 Kensington CT           
 8771  660/1242 F3039   57:47   52:26 11:03 Jill Chesmer           36 F 14776 East Hampton CT         
 8772 1058/1643 F1929   57:16   52:27 11:03 Kristen Moran          20 F 11547 Manchester CT           
 8773  162/304  M6064 1:00:18   52:27 11:03 Michael Ohliger        62 M  5555 South Windsor CT        
 8774  550/700  M4044 1:00:19   52:27 11:03 Chris Oriola           40 M 12504 West Hartford CT        
 8775 1226/1458 M1929   57:47   52:27 11:03 Matt Sobolewski        29 M 14777 Manchester CT           
 8776 1059/1643 F1929   57:47   52:27 11:03 Amy Sobolewski         22 F 14952 East Hartford CT        
 8777 1060/1643 F1929   57:06   52:27 11:03 Melissa Silvanic       24 F 11385 West Hartford CT        
 8778 1061/1643 F1929 1:00:10   52:28 11:03 Haylee Martinez        22 F  8577 Marlborough CT          
 8779  661/1242 F3039   58:34   52:28 11:03 Stac