Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Frostbite 5k Run/Walk

Enfield, CT, November 13, 2010

overall

Frostbite 5k Run/Walk 2010 Overall

Frostbite 5k Run/Walk 2010 Overall

Overall Finish List

November 13, 2010


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Brian Nelson                                30     1 M 30-39      15:54.0    5:08/M
       2    Patrick Sullivan                            16     1 M 14-19      16:25.0    5:18/M
       3    Noah Cass                                   26     1 M 20-29      18:27.0    5:57/M
       4    Daniel Fusco                                45     1 M 40-49      18:45.0    6:03/M
       5    Spencer Beaver          Agawam  MA          33     2 M 30-39      18:49.0    6:04/M
       6    Matt Yoder                                  35     3 M 30-39      18:49.0    6:04/M
       7    Craig McCarl            Springfield  MA     47     2 M 40-49      18:50.0    6:05/M
       8    Kevin Nelson                                17     2 M 14-19      18:55.0    6:06/M
       9    Scott Rossi                                 47     3 M 40-49      19:08.0    6:10/M
      10    Mark Fusco                                  13     1 M  1-13      19:12.0    6:12/M
      11    Glen Meisenhelder                           31     4 M 30-39      19:27.0    6:16/M
      12    David Porcello                              51     1 M 50-59      19:28.0    6:17/M
      13    Steven Morse                                58     2 M 50-59      19:56.0    6:26/M
      14    Thomas Pisano                               48     4 M 40-49      20:11.0    6:31/M
      15    Caryn Rosenberg                             21     1 F 20-29      20:13.0    6:31/M
      16    Michael Noftall                             35     5 M 30-39      20:15.0    6:32/M
      17    Ted Kmiecik                                 47     5 M 40-49      20:23.0    6:35/M
      18    Adam Boyington                              15     3 M 14-19      20:23.0    6:35/M
      19    Mark Hines                                  60     1 M 60-69      20:26.0    6:35/M
      20    Steven Caldwell                             13     2 M  1-13      20:27.0    6:36/M
      21    Diane Pomeroy                               44     1 F 40-49      20:31.0    6:37/M
      22    Kevin Fritz                                 40     6 M 40-49      20:33.0    6:38/M
      23    Emily Jenkins                               22     2 F 20-29      20:35.0    6:38/M
      24    Joshua Johnson                              16     4 M 14-19      20:38.0    6:39/M
      25    Russell Adam                                13     3 M  1-13      20:39.0    6:40/M
      26    James Guerin                                27     2 M 20-29      20:41.0    6:40/M
      27    Wesley Drun                                 0      1 M  0- 0      20:42.0    6:41/M
      28    Frank Fusco                                 13     4 M  1-13      20:47.0    6:42/M
      29    Matt Wunch                                  35     6 M 30-39      20:59.0    6:46/M
      30    Daniel Thompson                             17     5 M 14-19      21:02.0    6:47/M
      31    Dan McNair                                  36     7 M 30-39      21:03.0    6:47/M
      32    John Birmingham                             42     7 M 40-49      21:05.0    6:48/M
      33    David Bruton                                50     3 M 50-59      21:08.0    6:49/M
      34    Jack Brown                                  27     3 M 20-29      21:20.0    6:53/M
      35    Lori Thompson                               41     2 F 40-49      21:25.0    6:55/M
      36    Bill Derech                                 40     8 M 40-49      21:28.0    6:55/M
      37    Garrett Lemek                               50     4 M 50-59      21:37.0    6:58/M
      38    Barbara Graf                                51     1 F 50-59      21:42.0    7:00/M
      39    Ken Elyosins                                29     4 M 20-29      21:44.0    7:01/M
      40    Boleslaw Pawlowicz                          23     5 M 20-29      21:46.0    7:01/M
      41    Stoddard Finnie                             46     9 M 40-49      21:48.0    7:02/M
      42    Gary DiBattisto                             38     8 M 30-39      21:49.0    7:02/M
      43    Deanna Capp                                 32     1 F 30-39      21:50.0    7:03/M
      44    Jessica Stevens                             24     3 F 20-29      21:50.0    7:03/M
      45    Joe Carnemolla                              42    10 M 40-49      21:55.0    7:04/M
      46    Steven Blondin                              35     9 M 30-39      21:55.0    7:04/M
      47    Nicholas Gelbar                             26     6 M 20-29      21:58.0    7:05/M
      48    Laura Nelson                                29     4 F 20-29      22:00.0    7:06/M
      49    David Smith                                 49    11 M 40-49      22:05.0    7:07/M
      50    Matt Moylan                                 15     6 M 14-19      22:06.0    7:08/M
      51    Kevin Kunak                                 31    10 M 30-39      22:22.0    7:13/M
      52    William Boucher                             50     5 M 50-59      22:27.0    7:15/M
      53    Mark Laudati                                52     6 M 50-59      22:37.0    7:18/M
      54    Dave Williams                               50     7 M 50-59      22:38.0    7:18/M
      55    Robert Barnes                               46    12 M 40-49      22:43.0    7:20/M
      56    Eric Perry                                  25     7 M 20-29      22:45.0    7:20/M
      57    Eric Purvis                                 39    11 M 30-39      22:47.0    7:21/M
      58    James Wallace                               53     8 M 50-59      22:48.0    7:21/M
      59    Stephen Brault                              47    13 M 40-49      22:50.0    7:22/M
      60    Kathe Snow                                  27     5 F 20-29      22:56.0    7:24/M
      61    Katherine Miller                            28     6 F 20-29      22:57.0    7:24/M
      62    Tim Clark                                   56     9 M 50-59      22:58.0    7:25/M
      63    Jamie Jurak                                 19     1 F 14-19      22:59.0    7:25/M
      64    Jenny Gallucci                              23     7 F 20-29      23:00.0    7:25/M
      65    Eric Barnes                                 12     5 M  1-13      23:08.0    7:28/M
      66    Nathan Champion                             26     8 M 20-29      23:09.0    7:28/M
      67    Erin Grimes                                 30     2 F 30-39      23:16.0    7:30/M
      68    Jared Petit                                 32    12 M 30-39      23:18.0    7:31/M
      69    Barbara Bosworth                            48     3 F 40-49      23:19.0    7:31/M
      70    Krissi Snow                                 27     8 F 20-29      23:21.0    7:32/M
      71    Kevin Hobson                                32    13 M 30-39      23:29.0    7:35/M
      72    Daniel Zirakzadeh                           29     9 M 20-29      23:31.0    7:35/M
      73    Stephen Doll Jr.                            26    10 M 20-29      23:34.0    7:36/M
      74    Kathleen Furlani                            62     1 F 60-69      23:39.0    7:38/M
      75    Michael Adomelis        Manchester  CT      30    14 M 30-39      23:51.0    7:42/M
      76    Shira Newman                                43     4 F 40-49      23:57.0    7:44/M
      77    Megan Champion                              26     9 F 20-29      24:01.0    7:45/M
      78    Ray Gottlieb                                71     1 M 70-99      24:03.0    7:45/M
      79    Leeann Cerpovicz                            48     5 F 40-49      24:05.0    7:46/M
      80    Ryan Duffy                                  28    11 M 20-29      24:07.0    7:47/M
      81    Rachel Caswell                              26    10 F 20-29      24:10.0    7:48/M
      82    Erin Chiaputti                              24    11 F 20-29      24:12.0    7:48/M
      83    Wayne Ball                                  36    15 M 30-39      24:20.0    7:51/M
      84    Charran Ward                                33    16 M 30-39      24:24.0    7:52/M
      85    Derek Fero                                  28    12 M 20-29      24:25.0    7:53/M
      86    Sara McMurray                               20    12 F 20-29      24:28.0    7:54/M
      87    Thomas Conlin                               70     2 M 70-99      24:29.0    7:54/M
      88    Mike Rosenbush                              37    17 M 30-39      24:34.0    7:55/M
      89    Tyler Stanley                               31    18 M 30-39      24:35.0    7:56/M
      90    Kevin Maloney                               41    14 M 40-49      24:36.0    7:56/M
      91    Garrett Choiniere                           13     6 M  1-13      24:41.0    7:58/M
      92    Joshua Bergendahl                           20    13 M 20-29      24:47.0    8:00/M
      93    Erin Clark                                  29    13 F 20-29      24:49.0    8:00/M
      94    Jennifer Maier                              39     3 F 30-39      24:50.0    8:01/M
      95    Kerry Aresco                                49     6 F 40-49      24:52.0    8:01/M
      96    Maura Shea                                  27    14 F 20-29      25:05.0    8:05/M
      97    Kimberly Boyington                          46     7 F 40-49      25:05.0    8:05/M
      98    Lisa Hotchkin                               48     8 F 40-49      25:17.0    8:09/M
      99    Ben Magnuson                                13     7 M  1-13      25:22.0    8:11/M
     100    Chad Pramuka                                29    14 M 20-29      25:23.0    8:11/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Lynne Roberge                               41     9 F 40-49      25:24.0    8:12/M
     102    Jeannine Phillips                           27    15 F 20-29      25:26.0    8:12/M
     103    Kerstyn Bassett                             17     2 F 14-19      25:27.0    8:13/M
     104    Lisa Hazeltine                              40    10 F 40-49      25:28.0    8:13/M
     105    Jonathan Dunn                               34    19 M 30-39      25:39.0    8:16/M
     106    Greg Fornal                                 23    15 M 20-29      25:40.0    8:17/M
     107    Robert Griffith                             50    10 M 50-59      25:41.0    8:17/M
     108    Mark Thompson                               49    15 M 40-49      25:42.0    8:17/M
     109    Brad Magyar                                 43    16 M 40-49      25:50.0    8:20/M
     110    Arlene Greener                              51     2 F 50-59      25:55.0    8:22/M
     111    Rebecca Veniscofsky                         30     4 F 30-39      25:55.0    8:22/M
     112    Stephanie Weibel                            23    16 F 20-29      25:56.0    8:22/M
     113    Michele Jason                               36     5 F 30-39      25:57.0    8:22/M
     114    Kim Delorge                                 38     6 F 30-39      25:58.0    8:23/M
     115    Corinna Thisell                             34     7 F 30-39      25:59.0    8:23/M
     116    Denise Lemelin                              43    11 F 40-49      26:00.0    8:23/M
     117    Mary Merulic                                42    12 F 40-49      26:05.0    8:25/M
     118    Julie Rodriquez                             43    13 F 40-49      26:06.0    8:25/M
     119    Susan Upward                                34     8 F 30-39      26:07.0    8:25/M
     120    Lisa Leonard                                42    14 F 40-49      26:08.0    8:26/M
     121    Michael Maheux                              46    17 M 40-49      26:11.0    8:27/M
     122    Timothy Pisano                              15     7 M 14-19      26:13.0    8:27/M
     123    Laura Beaudoin                              25    17 F 20-29      26:14.0    8:28/M
     124    Megan Mancini                               24    18 F 20-29      26:16.0    8:28/M
     125    Amy Donle                                   36     9 F 30-39      26:19.0    8:29/M
     126    Joe Oddo                                    48    18 M 40-49      26:27.0    8:32/M
     127    Jane LaMorte                                39    10 F 30-39      26:34.0    8:34/M
     128    Evan Hamilton                               22    16 M 20-29      26:34.0    8:34/M
     129    Debra Stroiney                              31    11 F 30-39      26:37.0    8:35/M
     130    Chrissy Urban                               37    12 F 30-39      26:38.0    8:35/M
     131    Laura Brown                                 41    15 F 40-49      26:38.0    8:35/M
     132    Michael Koblosh                             45    19 M 40-49      26:39.0    8:36/M
     133    Lanya Staneika                              19     3 F 14-19      26:40.0    8:36/M
     134    Brenda Bertolini                            34    13 F 30-39      26:41.0    8:36/M
     135    Jill Cunningham                             46    16 F 40-49      26:44.0    8:37/M
     136    Kyle Kalagher                               13     8 M  1-13      26:44.0    8:37/M
     137    Michael Rood                                58    11 M 50-59      26:51.0    8:40/M
     138    Richard Whitehead                           42    20 M 40-49      26:55.0    8:41/M
     139    Andrew McGrath                              30    20 M 30-39      27:02.0    8:43/M
     140    Jaime Bohan                                 35    14 F 30-39      27:03.0    8:44/M
     141    Christine Rosso                             46    17 F 40-49      27:05.0    8:44/M
     142    Ellyn Hitas             agawam  ma          35    15 F 30-39      27:06.0    8:45/M
     143    Kellen Sargent                              8      9 M  1-13      27:16.0    8:48/M
     144    Tanner Sargent                              10    10 M  1-13      27:17.0    8:48/M
     145    Jeffrey Sargent                             43    21 M 40-49      27:17.0    8:48/M
     146    Carol Sargent                               47    18 F 40-49      27:18.0    8:48/M
     147    Kim Farrell                                 35    16 F 30-39      27:18.0    8:48/M
     148    Jim Shewokis                                46    22 M 40-49      27:19.0    8:49/M
     149    Kaitlin Greener                             22    19 F 20-29      27:21.0    8:49/M
     150    Barbara Dell                                52     3 F 50-59      27:23.0    8:50/M
     151    Lori Knight                                 30    17 F 30-39      27:28.0    8:52/M
     152    Collin Peach                                30    21 M 30-39      27:31.0    8:53/M
     153    Cynthia Johnston                            63     2 F 60-69      27:42.0    8:56/M
     154    Neil Romberg                                33    22 M 30-39      27:43.0    8:56/M
     155    Tara Simon                                  26    20 F 20-29      27:43.0    8:56/M
     156    William Murphy                              53    12 M 50-59      27:44.0    8:57/M
     157    Rebecca Cyr                                 21    21 F 20-29      27:45.0    8:57/M
     158    Marissa Cadieux                             13     1 F  0-13      27:46.0    8:57/M
     159    Dick Osgood             Feeding Hills  MA   73     3 M 70-99      27:47.0    8:58/M
     160    Rose Flammang                               25    22 F 20-29      27:53.0    9:00/M
     161    Alexandria Cerpovicz                        15     4 F 14-19      27:57.0    9:01/M
     162    Christine Larsen-Romber                     30    18 F 30-39      28:01.0    9:02/M
     163    Melissa Meek                                35    19 F 30-39      28:02.0    9:03/M
     164    Juan Ochoa                                  29    17 M 20-29      28:07.0    9:04/M
     165    Mike Salvas                                 31    23 M 30-39      28:13.0    9:06/M
     166    Participant   401                            0     1 F  0- 0      28:16.0    9:07/M
     167    Stephanie Adams                             31    20 F 30-39      28:19.0    9:08/M
     168    Barbara Dague                               25    23 F 20-29      28:20.0    9:08/M
     169    Conor Sutphin                               15     8 M 14-19      28:22.0    9:09/M
     170    Jennifer Meara                              37    21 F 30-39      28:27.0    9:11/M
     171    Kim Murray                                  42    19 F 40-49      28:27.0    9:11/M
     172    Fred Vivenzio                               38    24 M 30-39      28:29.0    9:11/M
     173    Carey Smith                                 34    22 F 30-39      28:30.0    9:12/M
     174    CJ Strand                                   25    18 M 20-29      28:32.0    9:12/M
     175    Maryse Kettle                               47    23 M 40-49      28:33.0    9:13/M
     176    Elizabeth Mosher                            25    24 F 20-29      28:34.0    9:13/M
     177    Thomas D. Sheehan                           39    25 M 30-39      28:42.0    9:15/M
     178    Phillip Lucas                               41    24 M 40-49      28:47.0    9:17/M
     179    Elle Bea                                    36    23 F 30-39      28:52.0    9:19/M
     180    Alexander Slotter                            9    11 M  1-13      28:53.0    9:19/M
     181    William Gonzalez                            45    25 M 40-49      28:57.0    9:20/M
     182    Kevin Pelkey                                55    13 M 50-59      29:05.0    9:23/M
     183    Cheryl Fallon                               46    20 F 40-49      29:11.0    9:25/M
     184    Laura Galvin                                41    21 F 40-49      29:13.0    9:25/M
     185    James Slotter                               41    26 M 40-49      29:14.0    9:26/M
     186    Ronald Courtos                              30    26 M 30-39      29:14.0    9:26/M
     187    Barry Solomon           Agawam  MA          53    14 M 50-59      29:16.0    9:26/M
     188    Phil Rockwell                               66     2 M 60-69      29:19.0    9:27/M
     189    Carrie Steele                               36    24 F 30-39      29:24.0    9:29/M
     190    Thomas Korzeb                               45    27 M 40-49      29:24.0    9:29/M
     191    Sarah DuBrava                               32    25 F 30-39      29:36.0    9:33/M
     192    Christy Spafford                            28    25 F 20-29      29:40.0    9:34/M
     193    Eliza Dickman                               26    26 F 20-29      29:40.0    9:34/M
     194    Kevin Bergendahl                            49    28 M 40-49      29:42.0    9:35/M
     195    Kimberly Murphy                             42    22 F 40-49      29:43.0    9:35/M
     196    Evan Guzzo                                  11    12 M  1-13      29:49.0    9:37/M
     197    Sheryl Caswell                              26    27 F 20-29      29:52.0    9:38/M
     198    Julianne Donahue                            37    26 F 30-39      30:04.0    9:42/M
     199    Justin McWhirter                            27    19 M 20-29      30:14.0    9:45/M
     200    Erin Laughlin           WESTFIELD  MA       33    27 F 30-39      30:15.0    9:45/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Matthew Reynolds                            27    20 M 20-29      30:21.0    9:47/M
     202    Meg Travis                                  39    27 M 30-39      30:26.0    9:49/M
     203    Ann Bennett                                 55     4 F 50-59      30:41.0    9:54/M
     204    Kyle Burns                                  53    15 M 50-59      30:46.0    9:55/M
     205    Christine Watton                            50     5 F 50-59      30:50.0    9:57/M
     206    Bill Cadieux                                45    29 M 40-49      30:51.0    9:57/M
     207    Jessica Coffey                              33    28 F 30-39      30:56.0    9:59/M
     208    Erin Walsh                                  36    29 F 30-39      31:00.0   10:00/M
     209    Arnold Georgetti                            57    16 M 50-59      31:05.0   10:02/M
     210    Renee Broadbent                             48    23 F 40-49      31:06.0   10:02/M
     211    Andrew Barnes                               10    13 M  1-13      31:22.0   10:07/M
     212    Daniel Calligan                             34    28 M 30-39      31:27.0   10:09/M
     213    Dawn Struck                                 42    24 F 40-49      31:44.0   10:14/M
     214    Kim Wan                                     40    25 F 40-49      31:48.0   10:15/M
     215    Joy Bostick                                 40    26 F 40-49      31:49.0   10:16/M
     216    Michael Choiniere                           40    30 M 40-49      31:51.0   10:16/M
     217    Rae Hemenway                                35    30 F 30-39      31:59.0   10:19/M
     218    Renee Midferd                               29    28 F 20-29      32:01.0   10:20/M
     219    Donna Stasiowski                            48    27 F 40-49      32:02.0   10:20/M
     220    Lauren Maronski                             26    29 F 20-29      32:04.0   10:21/M
     221    Greg Betz                                   26    21 M 20-29      32:04.0   10:21/M
     222    Sara Schoonover                             25    30 F 20-29      32:05.0   10:21/M
     223    Sara Renzulli                               24    31 F 20-29      32:28.0   10:28/M
     224    Jackie Lieberman                            51     6 F 50-59      32:32.0   10:30/M
     225    Mark Sargent                                45    31 M 40-49      32:36.0   10:31/M
     226    Jolene Kmiecik                              18     5 F 14-19      32:43.0   10:33/M
     227    Sue McMurray                                47    28 F 40-49      32:47.0   10:35/M
     228    Nicole Rusiecki                             36    31 F 30-39      32:51.0   10:36/M
     229    Michelle Boozang-Hanson                     35    32 F 30-39      32:53.0   10:36/M
     230    Kathy Richards                              28    32 F 20-29      32:55.0   10:37/M
     231    Jennifer Barton                             31    33 F 30-39      33:13.0   10:43/M
     232    Alyssa Brennan                              10     2 F  0-13      33:23.0   10:46/M
     233    Sean Brennan                                39    29 M 30-39      33:23.0   10:46/M
     234    Stephanie Molbeck                           43    29 F 40-49      33:24.0   10:46/M
     235    Dawn Rodriguez                              40    30 F 40-49      33:27.0   10:47/M
     236    Kimberly Thibodeau                          38    34 F 30-39      33:28.0   10:48/M
     237    Robin Wilson                                54     7 F 50-59      33:56.0   10:57/M
     238    Jennifer White                              30    35 F 30-39      33:56.0   10:57/M
     239    Kerri Carle                                 28    33 F 20-29      34:03.0   10:59/M
     240    Kay Kleinberg                               47    31 F 40-49      34:10.0   11:01/M
     241    Participant   535                            0     2 F  0- 0      34:13.0   11:02/M
     242    Jonathan Rines                              35    30 M 30-39      34:15.0   11:03/M
     243    Taylor Loftus                               13     3 F  0-13      34:15.0   11:03/M
     244    Elaine Loftus                               42    32 F 40-49      34:15.0   11:03/M
     245    Jennifer Sargent                            38    36 F 30-39      34:57.0   11:16/M
     246    Cheryl Dowd                                 43    33 F 40-49      35:02.0   11:18/M
     247    Elizabeth Conklin                           38    37 F 30-39      35:04.0   11:19/M
     248    Katie Anderson                              35    38 F 30-39      35:06.0   11:19/M
     249    Robert Chagnon                              64     3 M 60-69      35:18.0   11:23/M
     250    Shannon Angeletti                           27    34 F 20-29      35:35.0   11:29/M
     251    Liz Pelkey                                  51     8 F 50-59      35:55.0   11:35/M
     252    Michelle Segal                              24    35 F 20-29      36:09.0   11:40/M
     253    Karen Poltronieri                           35    39 F 30-39      36:10.0   11:40/M
     254    David Wallace                               45    32 M 40-49      36:32.0   11:47/M
     255    Michelle Ambrose                            28    36 F 20-29      36:40.0   11:50/M
     256    John Murphy             Chicopee  MA        52    17 M 50-59      37:34.0   12:07/M
     257    Bonnie O'Shea                               46    34 F 40-49      37:55.0   12:14/M
     258    Pamela Barthelette                          41    35 F 40-49      37:58.0   12:15/M
     259    Jill Birmingham                             38    40 F 30-39      38:19.0   12:22/M
     260    Michele Tingley                             42    36 F 40-49      38:22.0   12:23/M
     261    Dalys Dunn                                  53     9 F 50-59      38:38.0   12:28/M
     262    Tracie Cavanaugh                            31    41 F 30-39      38:45.0   12:30/M
     263    Andre Harriot                               33    31 M 30-39      38:50.0   12:32/M
     264    Patti Finnevolder                           58    10 F 50-59      38:53.0   12:33/M
     265    Participant   548                            0     3 F  0- 0      38:55.0   12:33/M
     266    Kathleen Vita                               51    11 F 50-59      38:55.0   12:33/M
     267    Stephanie Vita                              27    37 F 20-29      38:55.0   12:33/M
     268    Jay Cutubig                                 29    22 M 20-29      38:58.0   12:34/M
     269    Kristi Langevin                             26    38 F 20-29      39:05.0   12:36/M
     270    Sandy Wade                                  62     3 F 60-69      40:34.0   13:05/M
     271    Participant   521                            0     4 F  0- 0      40:54.0   13:12/M
     272    Peter King                                  39    32 M 30-39      40:58.0   13:13/M
     273    Andrew Ganbax                               24    23 M 20-29      40:59.0   13:13/M
     274    Susan Picone                                22    39 F 20-29      41:00.0   13:14/M
     275    Lara Wallace                                41    37 F 40-49      41:04.0   13:15/M
     276    Thomas M Sheehan                             6    14 M  1-13      41:08.0   13:16/M
     277    Courtney Sheehan                            40    38 F 40-49      41:15.0   13:18/M
     278    Participant   527                            0     5 F  0- 0      41:41.0   13:27/M
     279    Aneline Pena                                27    40 F 20-29      41:47.0   13:29/M
     280    Participant   532                            0     6 F  0- 0      41:55.0   13:31/M
     281    Renee Paceewicz                             55    12 F 50-59      42:39.0   13:45/M
     282    Brooke Lafreniere                           25    41 F 20-29      43:22.0   13:59/M
     283    Pan Elyosins                                26    24 M 20-29      43:32.0   14:03/M
     284    Participant   549                            0     7 F  0- 0      46:06.0   14:52/M
     285    Jill Cote                                   31    42 F 30-39      46:16.0   14:55/M
     286    Catherine Schantz                           31    43 F 30-39      46:21.0   14:57/M
     287    Participant   522                            0     8 F  0- 0      46:28.0   14:59/M
     288    Participant   541                            0     9 F  0- 0      46:41.0   15:04/M
     289    Margaret Travis                             11     4 F  0-13      48:17.0   15:35/M
     290    Jennifer Ortiz                              26    42 F 20-29      48:38.0   15:41/M
     291    Kara Wolman                                 27    43 F 20-29      48:39.0   15:42/M
     292    Liz Horgan                                  44    39 F 40-49      49:01.0   15:49/M
     293    Bridget Birmingham                          0      5 F  0-13      49:41.0   16:02/M
     294    Rachel Segal                                30    44 F 30-39      52:08.0   16:49/M
     295    Brandon Ferretti                            0      2 M  0- 0      53:18.0   17:12/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News