Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pat Griskus Olympic Triathlon - USAT Northeast Regional Championship

Middlbury, CT, June 19, 2010

Overall

Tom WIlkas

Fast Track Timing LLC
Fast Track Timing LLC


Place No.   Name                S Age Div   City            St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ===== =============== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38 M3539 Easton          CT   24:17    0:35 1:00:57    0:31   32:49 1:59:06
    2   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21 M2024 Bow             NH   23:08    0:35 1:02:38    0:35   34:37 2:01:31
    3   167 James Carothers     M  39 M3539 Williamstown    MA   23:12    0:36 1:04:11    0:37   34:17 2:02:50
    4   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28 M2529 Thorndike       ME   26:40    0:38 1:01:29    0:32   34:16 2:03:34
    5   393 John Babcock        M  23 M2024 Niantic         CT   25:32    0:39 1:02:37    0:34   34:42 2:04:02
    6   315 William Schumann    M  47 M4549 West Hartford   CT   23:35    0:40 1:03:31    0:39   37:31 2:05:55
    7    77 Barry Phelps        M  44 M4044 Shrewsbury      MA   25:28    1:17 1:05:01    0:37   34:44 2:07:06
    8   182 Thomas McGee        M  53 M5054 Ottawa          ON   23:47    0:42 1:03:48    0:36   39:03 2:07:54
    9   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22 M2024 Southbury       CT   21:39    0:33 1:10:02    0:32   35:47 2:08:30
   10   201 Mark Snowise        M  41 M4044 Pittsfield      MA   23:34    0:56 1:08:14    0:38   36:16 2:09:37
   11   387 Ian Ray             M  47 M4549 Easton          CT   23:34    0:38 1:04:35    0:34   40:26 2:09:44
   12   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26 M2529 Cambridge       MA   26:16    1:03 1:05:34    0:53   36:11 2:09:54
   13   110 Eric Crispino       M  34 M3034 West Point      NY   25:50    0:50 1:04:35    0:49   38:01 2:10:02
   14   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45 ZTEAM Branford        CT   28:21    0:27 1:04:21    0:49   36:23 2:10:19
   15   292 Doug Morris         M  52 M5054 Geneva          IL   26:02    0:53 1:06:46    0:48   36:11 2:10:37
   16     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50 M5054 Campbell Hall   NY   26:42    0:51 1:05:55    0:41   38:21 2:12:29
   17   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28 M2529 Clinton         CT   26:22    0:47 1:07:48    0:37   36:59 2:12:31
   18   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42 M4044 Eliot           ME   26:56    1:01 1:05:07    0:35   39:46 2:13:24
   19   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43 M4044 Chappaqua       NY   23:13    1:21 1:08:51    0:33   40:50 2:14:46
   20    47 John Babin          M  47 M4549 Astoria         NY   28:28    1:00 1:06:39    0:51   37:52 2:14:47
   21   359 David Ellis         M  27 M2529 Milford         CT   27:32    0:34 1:07:26    0:46   39:09 2:15:25
   22   466 Brendan Heller      M  20 M2024 Naugatuck       CT   22:26    0:37 1:10:29    0:36   41:45 2:15:51
   23   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42 M4044 East Hampton    CT   27:07    0:58 1:08:00    0:40   39:21 2:16:04
   24   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23 M2024 Warwick         NY   26:36    1:08 1:10:50    0:54   36:43 2:16:09
   25   433 Roger Baxley        M  42 M4044 Weston          CT   28:33    0:51 1:05:39    1:00   40:15 2:16:16
   26    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29 M2529 Marlboro        NY   29:08    0:51 1:05:32    0:29   40:20 2:16:19
   27    89 Ethan Pond          M  28 M2529 New York        NY   27:22    1:05 1:08:05    0:54   39:04 2:16:28
   28    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21 M2024 Middletown      NY   29:53    0:45 1:07:58    0:51   37:10 2:16:36
   29   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40 M4044 Marlborough     CT   28:25    1:08 1:07:18    0:40   39:10 2:16:40
   30   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42 M4044 Southport       CT   25:45    1:24 1:09:56    0:48   38:52 2:16:43
   31    58 Mark Guay           M  25 M2529 Wappingers Fall NY   26:58    0:59 1:09:27    0:45   38:47 2:16:54
   32   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36 M3539 Stamford        CT   28:12    1:02 1:07:59    1:00   38:51 2:17:03
   33   400 Josh McLevy         M  33 M3034 Fairfield       CT   28:56    0:36 1:07:58    0:39   38:56 2:17:03
   34   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23 M2024 New Haven       CT   24:31    0:52 1:09:30    0:55   41:31 2:17:17
   35   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33 M3034 New York        NY   25:53    0:43 1:10:52    0:40   39:15 2:17:21
   36    29 John Crocamo        M  48 M4549 Seymour         CT   25:43    0:48 1:08:43    0:34   41:46 2:17:31
   37   394 Chris Woods         M  51 M5054 Westport        CT   26:00    0:59 1:10:12    0:44   39:53 2:17:48
   38   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27 F2529 Naugatuck       CT   26:30    0:48 1:07:38    0:49   42:15 2:17:58
   39   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54 M5054 Salisbury       VT   26:13    1:19 1:05:55    0:55   43:39 2:18:00
   40    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20 M2024 Naugatuck       CT   23:04    1:00 1:13:31    0:45   40:20 2:18:38
   41   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54 M5054 Old Saybrook    CT   26:36    1:02 1:07:46    0:49   42:55 2:19:06
   42   395 George Wilkinson    M  25 M2529 Westport        CT   28:02    0:47 1:10:02    0:38   39:41 2:19:08
   43   335 Stephen Foley       M  38 M3539 Pittsfield      MA   32:14    1:19 1:06:03    0:53   38:48 2:19:16
   44   192 Rick Klutey         M  47 M4549 Ridgefield      CT   23:57    1:23 1:11:35    1:03   41:48 2:19:43
   45    66 Michael Bradford    M  50 M5054 Bedford         NH   28:12    1:17 1:08:26    0:48   41:19 2:20:01
   46   412 John Meyerle        M  41 M4044 Monroe          CT   28:32    1:34 1:08:27    1:14   40:50 2:20:34
   47   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48 M4549 Branford        CT   28:59    0:39 1:09:24    0:54   40:44 2:20:39
   48   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34 M3034 Millville       MA   29:09    0:53 1:09:54    0:46   40:37 2:21:17
   49    76 David Tweedie       M  31 M3034 Lynn            MA   23:37    1:20 1:13:57    1:33   41:11 2:21:36
   50   166 Michael Root        M  56 M5559 W. Cornwall     CT   27:39    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:21:38
   51   222 Andres Bruna        M  27 M2529 Boston          MA   25:58    0:50 1:12:15    0:48   41:51 2:21:40
   52   431 Andre Bessette      M  43 M4044 Woodstock       CT   32:16    1:19 1:06:15    0:45   41:07 2:21:40
   53    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36 M3539 Killingworth    CT   26:50    1:18 1:11:57    0:51   40:48 2:21:42
   54   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47 F4549 Nyack           NY   27:02    1:00 1:10:23    0:54   42:33 2:21:51
   55   353 Noel Roberts        M  51 M5054 Durham          CT   29:07    0:52 1:09:44    0:36   42:02 2:22:19
   56   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36 CLYDE Moultonborough  NH   30:28    1:02 1:08:30    0:44   42:01 2:22:43
   57    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43 M4044 Hingham         MA   29:37    0:30 1:12:01    0:45   39:58 2:22:49
   58   286 Roy Krause          M  39 M3539 Glastonbury     CT   31:24    1:38 1:12:02    0:49   36:58 2:22:49
   59   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23 M2024 Morris          CT   28:45    0:45 1:10:04    0:43   42:45 2:23:00
   60   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67 ZTEAM Wolcott         CT   26:00    0:55 1:20:03    0:39   35:39 2:23:14
   61   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38 M3539 Easton          CT   28:35    1:01 1:09:19    0:44   43:39 2:23:16
   62   252 Michael Sanky       M  24 M2024 Brighton        MA   28:12    2:13 1:10:37    1:11   41:05 2:23:16
   63   377 Matthew Art         M  32 M3034 Ridgefield      CT   31:59    1:11 1:07:19    1:19   41:31 2:23:17
   64   338 Robert Verge        M  53 M5054 Medfield        MA   34:34    1:14 1:05:51    1:01   40:53 2:23:32
   65   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26 ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT   35:25    0:51   58:21    0:35   48:39 2:23:48
   66   415 Rob Duguay          M  25 M2529 Wolcott         CT   23:51    0:50 1:16:59    0:48   41:32 2:23:57
   67   436 Gary Turek          M  45 M4549 Southington     CT   28:24    2:07 1:09:05    0:50   43:47 2:24:12
   68   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28 M2529 Easthampton     MA   22:51    1:06 1:19:02    1:02   40:23 2:24:22
   69    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45 M4549 Carlisle        MA   28:49    0:42 1:11:40    0:59   42:19 2:24:26
   70   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42 M4044 Naugatuck       CT   31:32    0:53 1:08:37    0:38   42:49 2:24:27
   71    67 Marc Delese         M  24 M2024 Staten Island   NY   24:51    0:43 1:13:12    0:44   45:16 2:24:44
   72    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32 M3034 Germantown      NY   34:36    0:39 1:09:01    1:12   39:32 2:24:58
   73   332 David Milano        M  37 M3539 Madison         CT   30:39    1:06 1:12:06    0:58   40:16 2:25:03
   74   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30 M3034 Hamden          CT   35:00    0:55 1:08:27    0:58   40:20 2:25:38
   75   221 Kevin Reese         M  24 M2024 Holmes          NY   31:44    2:14 1:10:13    1:28   40:24 2:26:01
   76    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38 F3539 New Windsor     NY   24:01    1:08 1:13:03    0:41   47:42 2:26:33
   77   392 Denis Niez          M  44 M4044 Woodbury        CT   34:44    0:54 1:08:26    0:42   42:09 2:26:53
   78   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31 M3034 White Plains    NY   32:39    1:05 1:09:23    0:45   43:31 2:27:20
   79   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33 M3034 Waterbury       CT   24:53    1:16 1:16:19    1:14   43:45 2:27:25
   80   105 Christopher Stern   M  21 M2024 West Milford    NJ   31:17    0:50 1:12:06    0:56   42:21 2:27:28
   81   408 Kevin Penny         M  54 M5054 Ottawa          ON   26:11    0:59 1:14:46    0:52   44:45 2:27:31
   82   368 Christopher Tommila M  20 M2024 Belchertown     MA   27:37    1:31 1:15:29    0:56   42:03 2:27:35
   83   237 James Venning       M  23 M2024 Mechanicsville  VA   30:34    0:53 1:12:48    0:55   42:36 2:27:45
   84   438 Todd Jones          M  44 M4044 Bristol         CT   30:06    1:16 1:12:04    0:46   43:35 2:27:45
   85   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38 M3539 Plantsville     CT   26:24    1:27 1:12:44    1:24   45:52 2:27:48
   86   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19 M1519 Walpole         MA   27:49    1:33 1:16:48    1:13   40:28 2:27:48
   87   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48 M4549 Stow            MA   29:50    1:07 1:11:36    1:02   44:15 2:27:49
   88   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30 M3034 Arlington       MA   29:59    2:00 1:11:16    1:50   42:53 2:27:55
   89    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52 M5054 Brooklyn        NY   35:22    1:04 1:10:53    0:55   39:59 2:28:11
   90   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35 M3539 Woodbridge      CT   32:15    1:54 1:09:00    1:07   43:58 2:28:11
   91   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25 F2529 Fairfax         VA   23:40    1:11 1:17:13    0:39   45:52 2:28:33
   92   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28 M2529 New York        NY   28:59    1:01 1:15:15    0:45   42:36 2:28:33
   93    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52 M5054 New York        NY   30:25    1:28 1:13:23    1:32   42:20 2:29:05
   94    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27 M2529 Plainville      MA   28:32    1:26 1:11:53    1:08   46:27 2:29:23
   95   229 Vin Darcy           M  52 M5054 Avon            CT   28:31    1:15 1:16:17    0:50   42:50 2:29:42
   96   418 Dan Germain         M  49 M4549 Newtown         CT   33:46    1:31 1:13:09    0:47   40:37 2:29:49
   97   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49 F4549 Southport       CT   29:58    0:53 1:14:51    0:40   43:31 2:29:52
   98   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24 F2024 Redding         CT   28:48    0:59 1:12:14    0:50   47:05 2:29:54
   99    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42 M4044 Fairfield       CT   30:16    1:24 1:10:43    0:46   46:47 2:29:55
  100   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50 M5054 Middlebury      CT   26:31    2:17 1:16:18    1:17   43:45 2:30:05
  101    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33 M3034 Danbury         CT   32:09    1:12 1:11:58    0:55   43:56 2:30:08
  102   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26 M2529 Wallingford     CT   29:49    1:02 1:13:46    0:46   44:49 2:30:10
  103    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25 M2529 Mercerville     NJ   23:54    1:16 1:17:54    1:14   46:04 2:30:21
  104   334 David Poirot        M  44 M4044 Hartford        CT   34:51    2:07 1:14:11    1:18   38:03 2:30:28
  105   422 Mary Dunn           F  59 F5559 Branford        CT   30:11    1:38 1:13:58    1:05   43:47 2:30:37
  106    99 James Steiger       M  45 M4549 Sherman         CT   30:38    1:11 1:12:35    0:57   45:17 2:30:37
  107   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39 M3539 Newtown         CT   30:47    1:25 1:13:46    0:45   43:59 2:30:40
  108   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55 YTEAM Waterbury       CT   31:59    0:40 1:14:20    0:39   43:10 2:30:47
  109    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26 F2529 Odenton         MD   25:57    1:25 1:16:20    1:00   46:20 2:30:59
  110   380 John Schluter       M  50 M5054 Westport        CT   30:07    1:30 1:12:51    1:20   45:27 2:31:13
  111   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16 ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT   25:05    0:28 1:17:09    0:39   48:05 2:31:24
  112   274 John Bogdanski      M  49 M4549 Glastonbury     CT   31:18    1:23 1:12:21    0:57   45:29 2:31:25
  113   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23 F2024 Ridgewood       NJ   30:36    1:12 1:14:39    1:26   43:38 2:31:30
  114    26 Mark Carioto        M  40 M4044 Weston          CT   36:03    1:21 1:11:27    0:55   42:04 2:31:48
  115   106 Gregory McGee       M  35 M3539 Simsbury        CT   29:22    1:55 1:13:39    0:48   46:09 2:31:51
  116   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52 M5054 Ridgefield      CT   28:30    1:56 1:14:43    1:04   45:44 2:31:55
  117   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32 M3034 Farmington      CT   31:08    1:49 1:15:00    1:11   42:55 2:32:01
  118   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26 M2529 Cambridge       MA   29:02    1:08 1:13:54    1:19   46:43 2:32:04
  119   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51 M5054 Plainview       NY   30:00    1:11 1:14:01    1:13   45:41 2:32:05
  120    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51 YTEAM Fairfield       CT   26:28    0:35 1:23:03    0:34   41:42 2:32:20
  121   270 Joel Lehman         M  49 M4549 Avon            CT   32:54    1:35 1:16:32    0:58   40:44 2:32:41
  122   283 Todd Katz           M  33 M3034 White Plains    NY   29:12    1:33 1:14:46    1:11   46:06 2:32:46
  123    85 Brian Martineau     M  31 M3034 Middletown      CT   34:34    1:37 1:11:32    1:35   43:30 2:32:47
  124   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47 M4549 Chelsea         QC   27:53    1:55 1:15:43    1:11   46:09 2:32:50
  125   212 Curt Cannata        M  46 M4549 Acton           MA   34:01    0:52 1:13:32    0:47   43:45 2:32:54
  126   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32 M3034 Nyack           NY   33:46    1:34 1:11:11    1:24   45:02 2:32:55
  127    31 James Cunningham    C  30 CLYDE New York        NY   30:17    0:46 1:12:18    0:44   49:08 2:33:10
  128   190 David Baker         M  25 M2529 West Hartford   CT   28:54    2:10 1:18:41    1:39   41:56 2:33:17
  129    37 Steve Sauve         M  34 M3034 Thomaston       CT   32:50    1:43 1:15:19    1:36   41:51 2:33:17
  130   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49 M4549 Torrington      CT   29:13    2:12 1:16:11    1:37   44:14 2:33:25
  131   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40 CLYDE Bloomfield      CT   31:35    1:26 1:11:29    1:00   48:20 2:33:48
  132   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37 F3539 Superior        CO   27:19    1:24 1:16:11    1:12   47:48 2:33:52
  133   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43 M4044 Madison         CT   30:57    1:21 1:15:28    0:46   45:23 2:33:53
  134   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25 M2529 Bethlehem       CT   25:40    2:54 1:16:28    0:44   48:47 2:34:31
  135   409 Jim Maloney         C  36 CLYDE Greenwich       CT   32:44    2:52 1:09:52    1:29   47:37 2:34:32
  136   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53 M5054 Wilton          CT   29:23    1:33 1:19:03    0:53   43:46 2:34:36
  137   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43 M4044 Wethersfield    CT   29:34    1:36 1:16:44    1:08   45:43 2:34:43
  138   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55 M5559 Tolland         CT   30:50    2:24 1:16:45    1:01   44:04 2:35:03
  139   470 Greg Panzer         M  35 M3539 Brooklyn        NY   35:04    2:38 1:11:39    1:46   44:06 2:35:11
  140   341 John Waldron        M  41 M4044 Riverside       CT   30:43    2:13 1:13:05    1:27   47:50 2:35:17
  141   360 Max Lamanna         M  21 M2024 Waterbury       CT   29:03    1:34 1:18:44    0:48   45:26 2:35:32
  142   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41 M4044 New York        NY   32:30    2:17 1:12:45    1:24   46:41 2:35:36
  143   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45 F4549 Westport        CT   31:04    1:00 1:17:16    0:57   45:32 2:35:46
  144   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39 M3539 Newington       CT   34:35    1:47 1:12:14    1:42   45:47 2:36:02
  145   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43 F4044 Bristol         CT   31:57    1:40 1:19:49    0:26   42:34 2:36:23
  146   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42 F4044 Eliot           ME   30:21    1:09 1:19:10    0:37   45:19 2:36:34
  147   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57 M5559 Guilford        CT   31:56    1:25 1:14:40    1:02   47:48 2:36:49
  148   339 John Gerber         M  32 M3034 Milford         CT   36:03    2:23 1:14:24    1:14   42:49 2:36:50
  149   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41 M4044 Bethlehem       CT   31:53    1:56 1:17:29    1:13   44:26 2:36:55
  150   228 Shai Cohen          M  46 M4549 Tenafly         NJ   27:45    1:49 1:13:20    1:23   52:48 2:37:03
  151   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59 M5559 Scarsdale       NY   34:01    0:47 1:19:42    0:42   42:06 2:37:17
  152   175 Dean Banks          M  37 M3539 Lexington       MA   32:24    1:02 1:19:24    0:56   43:53 2:37:36
  153   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43 ZTEAM Middlebury      CT   31:51    0:47 1:04:30    0:33 1:00:00 2:37:40
  154   279 Loren Mooney        F  39 F3539 New York        NY   38:39    1:54 1:15:06    1:01   41:13 2:37:51
  155   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23 M2024 Naugatuck       CT   26:29    1:46 1:21:47    1:09   46:54 2:38:04
  156   209 David Menoni        M  35 M3539 Westport        CT   32:39    2:03 1:15:20    1:23   46:42 2:38:06
  157   251 John Dickey         M  42 M4044 New Hartford    CT   35:06    1:07 1:19:06    1:18   41:40 2:38:15
  158   397 Patrick Giles       M  39 M3539 Southbury       CT   32:11    1:37 1:22:50    0:49   41:08 2:38:33
  159   403 Charles Williamson  M  46 M4549 Westfield       NJ   30:06    2:07 1:17:47    0:37   47:59 2:38:33
  160   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49 M4549 Southington     CT   35:05    2:43 1:18:51    1:35   40:31 2:38:43
  161   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38 F3539 Southbury       CT   30:51    1:54 1:20:18    1:01   45:07 2:39:10
  162   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39 M3539 New York        NY   32:04    2:23 1:15:17    1:03   48:54 2:39:38
  163   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32 M3034 West Hartford   CT   29:47    2:28 1:19:12    1:19   47:12 2:39:56
  164   362 Mike Schenk         M  43 M4044 Southbury       CT   35:31    0:59 1:14:55    1:23   47:25 2:40:10
  165   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30 M3034 New York        NY   33:50    1:40 1:19:52    1:36   43:20 2:40:16
  166   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41 ZTEAM Middlebury      CT   29:28    0:42 1:19:04    0:44   50:23 2:40:19
  167   121 John McGinn         M  36 M3539 Chicago         IL   24:56    1:59 1:22:20    1:50   49:24 2:40:26
  168   329 Alexander Velez     M  51 M5054 Bayside         NY   33:02    1:09 1:16:36    1:23   48:23 2:40:31
  169   155 Will Mitchell       M  48 M4549 Rochester       NY   26:07    1:23 1:20:05    1:26   51:37 2:40:36
  170   374 James Shehan        M  50 M5054 Roxbury         CT   29:28    2:58 1:22:09    1:43   44:24 2:40:40
  171    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28 M2529 Astoria         NY   28:53    1:05 1:22:59    0:58   47:00 2:40:52
  172   428 Christina German    F  30 F3034 West Hartford   CT   31:35    1:21 1:20:47    1:17   45:57 2:40:55
  173    90 Steven Delisi       M  56 M5559 Wilton          CT   34:39    1:05 1:15:56    1:06   48:15 2:40:59
  174   186 Billy Baker         M  28 M2529 West Hartford   CT   29:14    1:33 1:23:14    1:27   45:41 2:41:06
  175   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33 M3034 Meriden         CT   24:09    0:56 1:27:44    1:06   47:17 2:41:10
  176   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45 M4549 East Greenwich  RI   30:34    1:45 1:16:40    1:05   51:16 2:41:18
  177   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53 M5054 Branford        CT   33:01    1:59 1:17:29    0:52   48:11 2:41:29
  178   145 Ted McCue           C  46 CLYDE Verbank         NY   37:16    1:11 1:16:59    1:23   45:08 2:41:54
  179   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41 F4044 Avon            CT   32:14    1:52 1:23:53    1:33   42:28 2:41:58
  180   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38 M3539 Prospect        CT   31:57    2:03 1:23:42    1:32   42:47 2:41:59
  181   310 James Hartley       M  60 M6064 Waterbury       CT   32:40    2:33 1:18:57    2:32   45:36 2:42:15
  182    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29 M2529 Brookline       MA   31:28    2:00 1:17:45    1:35   49:32 2:42:17
  183   373 Irve Goldman        M  52 M5054 Redding         CT   29:12    1:26 1:20:03    1:24   50:18 2:42:22
  184   161 Steve Scott         M  55 M5559 Avon            CT   35:01    1:41 1:19:57    0:56   45:00 2:42:33
  185   469 Rich Pingel         M  32 M3034 Glastonbury     CT   31:27    1:58 1:20:55    1:07   47:31 2:42:56
  186    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34 CLYDE West Hartford   CT   32:49    1:34 1:17:02    1:19   50:43 2:43:26
  187   309 Richard Williams    M  38 M3539 Boston          MA   32:42    2:14 1:23:22    1:19   44:08 2:43:43
  188   385 Sean Matlis         M  33 M3034 Cambridge       MA   38:37    2:16 1:17:56    0:51   44:13 2:43:51
  189    27 Alec Hansen         M  32 M3034 New York        NY   28:28    1:48 1:17:41    2:32   53:36 2:44:03
  190   384 Karen Newman        F  49 F4549 Old Greenwich   CT   31:07    1:12 1:24:02    1:06   46:47 2:44:13
  191     6 Bob McCarron        M  43 M4044 New Preston     CT   30:18    2:05 1:19:30    1:28   50:53 2:44:13
  192   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28 F2529 Easthampton     MA   28:24    1:51 1:25:29    0:52   47:45 2:44:19
  193   461 Peter Sandor        M  35 M3539 North Haven     CT   31:36    1:29 1:18:13    1:35   51:53 2:44:44
  194   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33 M3034 Norwalk         CT   38:55    1:48 1:20:51    1:14   42:06 2:44:51
  195   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43 M4044 Glastonbury     CT   30:32    1:58 1:19:14    1:19   51:52 2:44:54
  196    17 Dan Molloy          M  59 M5559 Union City      NJ   30:47    0:50 1:20:06    0:53   52:32 2:45:06
  197   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54 M5054 Wolcott         CT   30:18    1:28 1:18:41    1:26   53:17 2:45:09
  198   120 Leigh Morant        F  36 F3539 Old Saybrook    CT   31:08    2:57 1:25:17    1:07   45:06 2:45:32
  199    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37 M3539 Cheshire        CT   30:45    1:23 1:21:45    0:42   51:30 2:46:02
  200   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38 F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY   27:57    2:01 1:23:50    1:30   51:00 2:46:15
  201   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46 CLYDE New York        NY   36:27    1:09 1:16:34    0:50   51:23 2:46:21
  202   269 Justin Krom         M  38 M3539 Southington     CT   30:03    2:47 1:17:52    1:53   53:47 2:46:21
  203   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32 F3034 Waterbury       CT   37:53    1:42 1:18:22    1:19   47:16 2:46:30
  204   389 Brian Croteau       M  28 M2529 Durham          CT   31:52    3:33 1:24:00    2:15   44:56 2:46:34
  205   370 David Malsheske     C  36 CLYDE Plantsville     CT   27:10    1:58 1:20:19    1:02   56:16 2:46:43
  206   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41 ATHEN Rye             NY   25:40    1:37 1:22:29    1:23   55:49 2:46:55
  207   280 Audra Farrell       F  39 F3539 New York        NY   35:53    1:54 1:20:12    1:23   47:48 2:47:08
  208   211 Matthew Berube      M  41 M4044 Shelton         CT   36:15    3:09 1:15:53    2:21   49:32 2:47:09
  209   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36 F3539 Waterbury       CT   25:30    1:28 1:25:33    1:32   53:32 2:47:34
  210   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32 ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT   34:34    0:42 1:23:30    0:37   48:15 2:47:36
  211   327 Helen Brown         F  40 F4044 Bantam          CT   29:24    1:39 1:24:48    1:04   50:43 2:47:36
  212   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45 M4549 Farmington      CT   38:12    1:59 1:18:39    1:13   47:40 2:47:42
  213    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53 M5054 Glen Rock       NJ   31:48    1:25 1:26:08    1:07   47:47 2:48:15
  214   226 Heather Roy         F  36 F3539 Middlebury      CT   32:34    2:16 1:22:30    1:14   49:58 2:48:31
  215   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64 M6064 Cambridge       MA   31:55    2:07 1:21:09    1:18   52:12 2:48:38
  216   319 Carla Weier         F  41 F4044 Brooklyn        NY   36:33    2:42 1:22:47    1:35   45:12 2:48:47
  217   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39 F3539 New Hartford    CT   39:02    2:00 1:24:28    1:20   42:07 2:48:56
  218   265 Tara Comer          F  38 F3539 Warwick         RI   34:56    1:06 1:23:56    0:45   48:18 2:48:59
  219   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44 F4044 Middlefield     CT   32:44    1:41 1:23:44    1:20   49:35 2:49:02
  220    42 Ron Meredith        M  45 M4549 Orefield        PA   31:35    1:28 1:19:35    1:35   55:04 2:49:15
  221    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49 F4549 New York        NY   37:58    1:19 1:21:46    1:13   47:05 2:49:18
  222   446 James O'Brien       M  27 M2529 Torrington      CT   38:31    2:47 1:20:17    1:13   46:33 2:49:19
  223   245 Larry Lewis         M  53 M5054 Brooklyn        NY   34:29    2:34 1:17:38    1:59   52:47 2:49:26
  224   322 Daniel Head         M  37 M3539 Stratford       CT   27:00    2:00 1:22:45    1:54   55:49 2:49:27
  225    65 William Mauke       M  27 M2529 West Simsbury   CT   37:43    3:09 1:19:23    2:09   47:11 2:49:33
  226   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39 F3539 Southbury       CT   32:06    1:18 1:23:35    0:50   52:00 2:49:47
  227   326 Danny Berry         M  39 M3539 Hamden          CT   41:54    2:48 1:19:13    1:15   44:42 2:49:51
  228   154 Alex Cooper         M  48 M4549 Haworth         NJ   38:48    1:30 1:15:05    1:17   53:20 2:49:58
  229   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16 M1519 Middlebury      CT   27:55    3:14 1:21:05    1:49   56:01 2:50:03
  230   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49 F4549 Woodbury        CT   32:29    1:52 1:23:16    1:25   51:32 2:50:32
  231   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31 M3034 Waterbury       CT   32:23    2:54 1:20:39    1:57   52:57 2:50:48
  232   419 William Black       M  55 M5559 Southbury       CT   38:21    1:43 1:19:50    1:29   50:05 2:51:28
  233    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20 F2024 Weston          MA   32:26    1:46 1:30:28    0:43   46:10 2:51:31
  234   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49 F4549 Fairfield       CT   35:15    1:17 1:29:15    1:21   44:34 2:51:40
  235   357 Christopher Siege   M  45 M4549 Armonk          NY   39:11    2:56 1:18:15    1:45   49:57 2:52:03
  236   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66 M6569 Stratton        VT   29:25    2:45 1:24:04    1:57   54:03 2:52:13
  237   420 Becky Azia          F  36 F3539 West Hartford   CT   32:10    3:43 1:27:38    2:16   46:30 2:52:14
  238   379 Mike Morris         M  50 M5054 Norwalk         CT   35:43    1:42 1:21:18    1:13   52:29 2:52:23
  239    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42 M4044 Ridgewood       NJ   34:37    2:09 1:24:49    2:16   48:37 2:52:26
  240   173 Jay Murray          M  41 M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY   28:07    1:54 1:28:05    1:14   53:13 2:52:31
  241   243 David Cunningham    M  34 M3034 New York        NY   37:48    2:20 1:25:10    1:57   45:25 2:52:37
  242   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25 F2529 Simsbury        CT   32:55    1:49 1:27:28    1:25   49:28 2:53:01
  243   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33 M3034 Stamford        CT   35:58    4:24 1:27:14    1:01   44:31 2:53:06
  244   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26 F2529 Plainville      CT   38:23    1:53 1:26:31    1:08   45:23 2:53:16
  245   421 Christine Boehm     F  26 F2529 New York        NY   37:51    2:15 1:28:34    1:41   43:05 2:53:24
  246   410 Erin Begg           F  16 F1519 Newtown         CT   34:49    3:08 1:27:20    2:32   45:38 2:53:25
  247   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55 ZTEAM Lebanon         CT   32:48    1:00 1:25:45    0:49   53:07 2:53:26
  248    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44 F4044 New York        NY   30:47    1:38 1:25:08    1:31   54:31 2:53:32
  249    35 Paul McGuire        M  54 M5054 Guttenberg      NJ   29:16    1:28 1:29:04    0:58   53:07 2:53:49
  250   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40 F4044 Washington Depo CT   32:59    1:36 1:24:23    1:43   53:13 2:53:52
  251   300 Keith Meyer         M  36 M3539 West Hartford   CT   34:28    1:43 1:23:53    1:18   52:39 2:53:58
  252   230 Tammy Grella        F  36 F3539 Litchfield      CT   41:36    1:47 1:21:55    0:58   47:50 2:54:03
  253   468 James Ward          C  36 CLYDE Southbury       CT   32:20    2:14 1:23:12    1:28   54:56 2:54:07
  254   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44 F4044 West Hartford   CT   37:57    2:44 1:23:33    1:55   48:25 2:54:32
  255   204 Susan Stuart        F  55 F5559 Fairfield       CT   39:00    1:37 1:24:06    0:50   49:37 2:55:08
  256   285 David Byrne         M  30 M3034 Southington     CT   28:00    1:42 1:27:29    1:05   56:58 2:55:12
  257   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36 F3539 Towson          MD   33:36    1:35 1:22:02    1:10   57:15 2:55:36
  258    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34 F3034 Northampton     MA   35:08    1:24 1:23:43    1:04   54:22 2:55:39
  259   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27 M2529 New York        NY   37:44    1:17 1:23:52    0:51   52:02 2:55:44
  260   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33 M3034 Teaneck         NJ   38:36    2:37 1:21:30    1:41   51:33 2:55:54
  261   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38 M3539 S.Boston        MA   34:43    1:58 1:30:02    1:05   48:09 2:55:55
  262   168 John Truitt         M  54 M5054 Sandy Hook      CT   34:30    2:21 1:21:48    1:44   56:17 2:56:37
  263   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41 F4044 Woodbury        CT   31:52    1:43 1:23:36    1:19   58:10 2:56:38
  264     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68 F6569 Hamden          CT   38:00    2:23 1:21:29    0:57   54:09 2:56:56
  265   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32 M3034 West Hartford   CT   36:33    2:16 1:22:47    1:08   54:13 2:56:56
  266   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34 M3034 South Glastonbu CT   33:29    3:02 1:25:47    2:02   53:09 2:57:27
  267   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36 F3539 Woodbury        CT   33:41    1:53 1:32:40    1:31   47:47 2:57:31
  268    72 Star Walters        F  58 F5559 Salisbury Mills NY   35:28    1:56 1:26:10    1:47   52:29 2:57:47
  269   136 Silvia Berg         F  44 F4044 Hamden          CT   37:57    2:15 1:22:10    1:36   53:56 2:57:53
  270   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50 F5054 Rochester       NY   31:29    1:50 1:28:09    0:56   55:34 2:57:56
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20 F2024 Southbury       CT   35:13    1:14 1:27:18    1:04   53:27 2:58:14
  272   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37 M3539 Shelton         CT   42:32    1:40 1:19:48    1:16   53:09 2:58:23
  273   169 Jennifer Pennington F  38 F3539 Clinton         CT   33:59    2:31 -------    ----   55:25 2:58:27
  274   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35 F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA   29:26    1:09 1:27:09    1:43   59:02 2:58:28
  275   402 Frank Levy          M  43 M4044 Scarsdale       NY   31:34    3:25 1:26:54    2:18   54:21 2:58:28
  276   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42 ZTEAM Cheshire        CT   42:07    1:51 1:30:55    0:41   43:05 2:58:38
  277   440 William Lombardi    M  58 M5559 Southington     CT   38:35    1:43 1:28:09    1:27   48:50 2:58:43
  278    28 Renee Kelly         F  41 F4044 Little Silver   NJ   31:46    2:09 1:32:37    1:46   50:30 2:58:45
  279   185 John Spence         M  52 M5054 Durham          CT   28:18    1:53 1:30:22    2:19   56:00 2:58:51
  280   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34 F3034 Orange          CT   36:31    1:45 1:29:23    1:21   50:43 2:59:40
  281   172 Kika McDonough      F  55 F5559 New Fairfield   CT   32:21    2:31 1:30:05    1:49   53:17 3:00:01
  282   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49 M4549 Litchfield      CT   34:47    1:59 1:28:15    1:12   54:05 3:00:17
  283   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26 F2529 Boston          MA   35:25    2:22 1:30:23    1:43   50:57 3:00:48
  284    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45 M4549 Plantsville     CT   37:30    2:16 1:24:59    1:20   55:16 3:01:18
  285   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36 CLYDE Woodbridge      CT   31:17    1:05 1:31:31    0:55   56:59 3:01:46
  286   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36 F3539 Bethel          CT   26:45    1:48 1:34:09    1:38   57:43 3:02:02
  287   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32 F3034 New York        NY   38:57    2:10 1:28:50    1:18   50:54 3:02:08
  288   276 Christopher Nichols M  39 M3539 West Haven      CT   36:13    1:35 1:23:10    0:59 1:00:31 3:02:26
  289     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36 M3539 Hamden          CT   41:52    0:41 1:23:40    1:14   55:11 3:02:37
  290   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25 ATHEN New York        NY   35:43    1:36 1:32:00    1:03   53:37 3:03:56
  291   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40 M4044 West Hartford   CT   23:16    1:03 1:56:13    3:22   40:10 3:04:02
  292   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38 F3539 West Hartford   CT   40:24    1:22 1:29:44    1:30   51:11 3:04:09
  293   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28 F2529 West Hartford   CT   35:00    3:37 1:32:50    1:36   51:12 3:04:12
  294   308 Mary Money          F  52 F5054 Fairfield       CT   32:13    2:10 1:24:49    1:30 1:04:18 3:04:59
  295    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34 F3034 New York        NY   31:48    2:26 1:36:31    1:05   53:34 3:05:21
  296   225 Duane Hennion       M  39 M3539 West Point      NY   34:27    3:14 1:31:57    1:36   54:26 3:05:37
  297   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58 M5559 Southington     CT   31:47    2:08 1:35:59    2:22   53:37 3:05:51
  298   266 Derek Hayden        C  40 CLYDE Cheshire        CT   40:49    1:52 1:24:46    1:20   57:07 3:05:53
  299   255 Jim Moore           C  55 CLYDE Litchfield      CT   35:06    2:27 1:25:18    1:28 1:01:41 3:05:59
  300   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25 F2529 West Hartford   CT   25:55    1:37 1:36:06    1:16 1:01:11 3:06:03
  301    97 James Urso          C  54 CLYDE Shelton         CT   34:19    2:35 1:42:40    4:52   41:57 3:06:21
  302   372 Merton Smith        M  53 M5054 Southbury       CT   37:32    2:31 1:22:47    3:17 1:01:00 3:07:05
  303   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15 F1519 Woodbury        CT   29:08    1:55 1:29:31    1:21 1:05:21 3:07:14
  304    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54 F5054 Guttenberg      NJ   37:08    1:44 1:29:15    1:04   58:30 3:07:39
  305   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56 M5559 West Hartford   CT   38:31    3:05 1:28:25    1:11   56:30 3:07:39
  306    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30 F3034 North Bergen    NJ   30:08    1:24 1:30:01    1:15 1:05:40 3:08:25
  307   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45 F4549 Ivoryton        CT   43:06    1:54 1:29:52    1:01   52:45 3:08:36
  308   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38 M3539 Windsor         CT   33:58    3:29 1:38:21    2:41   50:37 3:09:05
  309   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54 M5054 Glastonbury     CT   35:48    3:01 1:31:42    1:53   57:19 3:09:40
  310    94 Erica McKeever      F  24 F2024 Budd Lake       NJ   37:16    1:44 1:29:03    1:24 1:00:22 3:09:47
  311   132 Judith Torel        F  47 F4549 Albany          NY   37:12    2:50 1:22:54    3:30 1:03:26 3:09:50
  312   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47 F4549 Albany          NY   38:14    2:31 1:24:39    2:15 1:02:13 3:09:50
  313   316 Mary Gentle         F  39 F3539 Monroe          CT   40:19    2:54 1:36:05    1:12   49:38 3:10:07
  314   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26 F2529 Brookline       MA   31:31    2:49 1:38:57    1:35   55:35 3:10:26
  315   447 Tom Brennan         C  46 CLYDE Durham          CT   45:15    2:45 1:27:44    2:32   52:21 3:10:35
  316   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57 F5559 Katonah         NY   37:00    2:39 1:34:31    1:23   55:22 3:10:54
  317   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37 M3539 South Gladtonbu CT   31:15    2:30 1:32:16    2:10 1:02:48 3:10:57
  318     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52 F5054 Briarcliff      NY   33:04    1:53 1:34:05    1:53 1:00:47 3:11:41
  319   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36 M3539 Simsbury        CT   35:16    2:33 1:36:01    1:00   57:02 3:11:50
  320   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47 F4549 Westport        CT   38:01    3:30 1:35:36    2:04   52:42 3:11:51
  321   134 Daniel Smith        C  43 CLYDE Naugatuck       CT   36:36    1:06 1:32:04    1:07 1:01:34 3:12:25
  322   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60 M6064 Newtown         CT   45:46    3:25 1:32:05    1:35   49:52 3:12:41
  323   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29 F2529 Middletown      CT   43:39    1:57 1:30:56    1:38   54:53 3:13:01
  324   378 Jill Austin         F  40 F4044 New York        NY   41:42    2:12 1:39:01    1:34   49:06 3:13:33
  325   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64 F6064 Bristol         CT   42:12    2:43 1:32:14    1:23   55:45 3:14:15
  326   244 John O'Connell      M  50 M5054 Sandy Hook      CT   41:59    2:26 1:28:37    2:28   58:57 3:14:26
  327   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63 M6064 Carmel          NY   38:39    2:44 1:29:28    2:28 1:01:31 3:14:49
  328   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21 F2024 Southbury       CT   32:39    5:06 1:30:54    3:54 1:02:36 3:15:07
  329   411 Bill Begg           M  47 M4549 Newtown         CT   43:26    5:18 1:35:13    0:58   50:25 3:15:20
  330   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53 F5054 Bellingham      MA   37:18    2:18 1:30:12    3:09 1:02:27 3:15:22
  331   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39 F3539 Fairfield       CT   41:58    1:46 1:35:35    1:37   54:47 3:15:42
  332   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41 M4044 Andover         CT   39:38    3:34 1:29:39    3:31   59:30 3:15:50
  333   451 Marilyn White       F  46 F4549 Greenwich       CT   32:31    2:02 1:34:22    2:24 1:04:57 3:16:14
  334   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36 F3539 Oceanport       NJ   29:46    2:15 1:40:41    1:42 1:01:57 3:16:18
  335   104 Paul Metzing        C  54 CLYDE Pleasantville   NY   42:35    3:00 1:31:59    1:58   56:55 3:16:26
  336    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35 F3539 Hoboken         NJ   35:27    2:12 1:41:05    1:40   56:30 3:16:52
  337   425 Croix Sather        M  40 M4044 New Fairfied    CT   34:57    2:49 1:36:11    3:28   59:45 3:17:08
  338   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55 CLYDE East Granby     CT   31:57    2:27 1:34:45    2:37 1:06:04 3:17:48
  339    19 Steve Massucci      M  47 M4549 Southington     CT   35:19    1:40 1:31:00    1:05 1:08:54 3:17:56
  340  452 Garrett Moore       M  29 M2529 Middlebury      CT   36:22    2:14 1:40:37    1:08   57:46 3:18:05
  341   236 Eric Albert         M  51 M5054 Southbury       CT   41:28    3:21 1:32:37    1:33 1:00:06 3:19:04
  342   239 Paige True          F  40 F4044 Old Saybrook    CT   39:25    2:45 1:35:00    2:23   59:42 3:19:13
  343    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29 ATHEN Middletown      CT   35:47    2:37 1:32:27    2:23 1:06:05 3:19:18
  344   240 Heather Masse       F  45 F4549 Old Saybrook    CT   40:25    2:41 1:28:48    2:11 1:05:47 3:19:49
  345   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31 ATHEN New Hartford    CT   31:46    3:44 1:45:21    2:12   56:56 3:19:56
  346   459 John Mengacci       M  51 M5054 Vernon          CT   37:35    3:43 1:36:57    2:08   59:56 3:20:17
  347   124 Marla Richardson    F  39 F3539 Lyme            CT   32:48    2:30 1:38:43    2:06 1:04:16 3:20:21
  348   147 Paul Caplis         M  30 M3034 Long Beach      NY   41:03    1:30 1:34:10    2:08 1:02:00 3:20:49
  349   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17 F1519 East Haven      CT   37:59    2:57 1:39:09    1:46   59:49 3:21:38
  350    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67 M6569 Litchfield      CT   36:37    2:52 1:33:26    2:53 1:06:16 3:22:02
  351    68 Judson Potter       C  44 CLYDE Weston          CT   46:07    1:36 1:27:10    1:22 1:05:59 3:22:13
  352   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28 ATHEN Agawam          MA   38:11    7:52 1:36:51    3:02   56:23 3:22:17
  353    59 Chary Griffin       F  62 F6064 Cazenovia       NY   40:27    3:15 1:37:54    2:09   58:58 3:22:40
  354   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39 CLYDE Fairfield       CT   36:20    1:36 1:34:50    2:40 1:07:22 3:22:46
  355   350 Brian Keane         M  34 M3034 Middlebury      CT   36:38    1:57 1:30:22    1:32 1:12:33 3:23:00
  356   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27 F2529 Brooklyn        NY   41:44    1:19 1:36:47    2:08 1:01:24 3:23:19
  357   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49 M4549 Woodbury        CT   39:28    2:45 1:37:08    1:45 1:02:16 3:23:20
  358    98 Christina Klapper   F  28 F2529 Brooklyn        NY   39:04    3:21 1:40:59    1:50   58:11 3:23:22
  359   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53 F5054 New Fairfield   CT   37:50    2:31 1:44:45    1:21   57:28 3:23:53
  360   430 Robert Marsh        C  55 CLYDE Unionville      CT   44:22    3:52 1:32:29    1:50 1:01:30 3:24:02
  361   426 John Gavin          M  52 M5054 Old Lyme        CT   38:49    2:48 1:36:41    1:41 1:04:31 3:24:28
  362    10 Mike Castellano     M  51 M5054 Southbury       CT   45:34    2:04 1:37:54    1:02   58:20 3:24:52
  363   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36 M3539 Stratford       CT   41:21    4:42 1:33:36    7:57   57:23 3:24:56
  364   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37 M3539 Stratford       CT   34:07   10:50 1:39:36    3:25   57:00 3:24:56
  365   129 James Beckett       M  52 M5054 Middlebury      CT   49:54    3:48 1:33:36    2:09   55:46 3:25:12
  366   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48 M4549 West Hartford   CT   46:36    5:06 1:31:11    2:05 1:00:22 3:25:18
  367   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56 M5559 New York        NY   35:49    4:20 1:40:32    2:30 1:03:17 3:26:25
  368   371 Gencian Gjoni       M  28 M2529 Eastchester     NY   44:49    ---- -------    2:21   53:14 3:27:29
  369   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23 ATHEN Enfield         CT   30:43    1:23 1:43:46    1:30 1:10:23 3:27:43
  370   235 Jan Albert          F  50 F5054 Southbury       CT   52:08    2:43 1:31:21    1:57 1:03:17 3:31:23
  371   282 Kathy Weber         A  29 ATHEN Middlefield     CT   36:08    3:11 1:41:58    1:43 1:09:50 3:32:47
  372   348 Rey Ramos           M  35 M3539 Orange          CT   52:52    3:28 1:46:48    1:51   52:36 3:37:34
  373   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27 F2529 Hartford        CT   47:00    2:20 1:47:20    1:45 1:00:20 3:38:43
  374   424 Len Laporta         C  45 CLYDE Greenwich       CT   46:05    3:45 1:42:36    3:30 1:03:22 3:39:17
  375     8 Mark Ferris         M  59 M5559 Madison         CT   38:26    5:39 1:41:35    4:53 1:09:21 3:39:53
  376   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55 CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT   45:36    1:44 1:37:08    2:37 1:13:21 3:40:24
  377   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26 ATHEN Mansfield       CT   43:59    2:08 1:44:27    1:17 1:09:39 3:41:27
  378   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36 ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY   45:38    1:30 1:58:35    1:23   56:28 3:43:32
  379   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26 F2529 New Britain     CT   48:19    4:06 1:51:41    1:37   58:55 3:44:36
  380   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31 ATHEN East Windsor    CT   45:11    4:31 1:46:03    3:59 1:05:07 3:44:48
  381   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44 F4044 Southport       CT   31:53    2:23 2:01:44    3:43 1:06:05 3:45:46
  382   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39 F3539 Bethlehem       CT   51:31    3:12 1:45:16    2:32 1:03:43 3:46:12
  383   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35 F3539 Boston          MA   39:01    3:35 1:51:45    2:46 1:10:48 3:47:53
  384    81 Gail Richey         F  51 F5054 Cromwell        CT   42:42    2:24 1:56:47    0:28 1:07:07 3:49:25
  385    25 Sue Scott           F  36 F3539 Little Silver   NJ   36:51    2:57 2:02:49    2:05 1:08:53 3:53:32
  386   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49 M4549 Middlebury      CT   38:23    4:32 1:50:47    1:51 1:19:52 3:55:23
  387   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57 M5559 Cheshire        CT 1:02:30    4:44 1:51:04    2:34   55:41 3:56:31
  388   306 Russell Fink        M  32 M3034 Bellmore        NY   42:04    5:14 1:57:03    3:41 1:08:58 3:56:58
  389   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51 ATHEN South Hadley    MA   46:15    4:02 2:01:54    2:32 1:04:29 3:59:10
  390   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25 F2529 Glastonbury     CT   50:50    4:55 2:03:06    3:40   59:30 4:01:59
  391   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36 F3539 Windsor         CT   47:21    5:40 2:05:51    3:39 1:10:11 4:12:39
  392   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22 M2024 Litchfield      CT   53:27    3:39 2:18:24    1:26 1:01:58 4:18:52
  393   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33 F3034 Stratford       CT   46:48    3:09 2:02:10    2:04 1:27:21 4:21:30
  394   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43 F4044 Westport        CT   46:46    3:13 2:02:11    2:06 1:27:16 4:21:30
  395   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31 F3034 Manchester      CT   44:02    3:36 2:02:55    1:36 1:34:07 4:26:15
  396   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81 M7099 Plainview       NY   47:40    3:19 2:11:16    2:24 1:28:13 4:32:50

==============================================================================================================
DNF
==============================================================================================================
  XXX    96 Michael Vogeley     M  45 M4549 Holland         PA   28:34    0:59 1:30:12    1:29 x:xx:xx x:xx:xx               
  XXX    20 Team Relay #20      Y  40 YTEAM Cheshire        CT   28:39    1:23 1:14:41    5:28 x:xx:xx x:xx:xx               
  XXX    92 Gabrielle Delisi    F  21 F2024 Wilton          CT   36:53    1:29 1:55:44    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx                   
  XXX   231 Larry Wood          M  64 M6064 Wallingford     CT   40:05    1:55 1:57:24    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx                    
  XXX   287 Benjamin Dooley     M  35 M3539 Newington       CT   30:39    1:18 x:xx:xx    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx                           
  XXX   139 John Goodrich       M  34 M3034 Hamden          CT   33:37    2:07 x:xx:xx    x:xx x:xx:xx x:xx:xx        
==============================================================================================================
DQ
==============================================================================================================   
  301  - No Helmet
==============================================================================================================
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club                 Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ==================== =======
    1   463 Cassandra Maximenko  27 Naugatuck       CT                      2:17:58
    2   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac  47 Nyack           NY                      2:21:51
    3    45 Penny Sorbello       38 New Windsor     NY                      2:26:33
                
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Club                 Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ==================== =======
    1     1 Christopher Thomas   38 Easton          CT                      1:59:06
    2   427 Matt Gloekler        21 Bow             NH                      2:01:31
    3   167 James Carothers      39 Williamstown    MA                      2:02:50
                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   246   410 Erin Begg            16 Newtown            CT 2:53:25
    2   303   297 Madeline Carleton    15 Woodbury           CT 3:07:14
    3   350   352 Hannah Baldino       17 East Haven         CT 3:21:38
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    98   219 Julie Gliesing       24 Redding            CT 2:29:54
    2   113   460 Sarah Alexander      23 Ridgewood          NJ 2:31:30
    3   233    74 Caroline Pierce      20 Weston             MA 2:51:31
    4   271   137 Emily Pattison       20 Southbury          CT 2:58:14
    5   310    94 Erica McKeever       24 Budd Lake          NJ 3:09:47
    6   328   277 Melissa Cooling      21 Southbury          CT 3:15:07
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    91   344 Catherine Rowan      25 Fairfax            VA 2:28:33
    2   109    38 Lauren Bogenberger   26 Odenton            MD 2:30:59
    3   192   288 Elena Massa-Musiak   28 Easthampton        MA 2:44:19
    4   242   444 Liz Mikkelson        25 Simsbury           CT 2:53:01
    5   244   262 Alexandra Manzin     26 Plainville         CT 2:53:16
    6   245   421 Christine Boehm      26 New York           NY 2:53:24
    7   283   127 Cecily Epstein       26 Boston             MA 3:00:48
    8   293   187 Kimberly Baker       28 West Hartford      CT 3:04:12
    9   300   191 Kata Franczyk        25 West Hartford      CT 3:06:03
   10   314   162 Stephanie Pritchard  26 Brookline          MA 3:10:26
   11   323   246 Dawn Spoljaric       29 Middletown         CT 3:13:01
   12   357   365 Kaleena Crafton      27 Brooklyn           NY 3:23:19
   13   359    98 Christina Klapper    28 Brooklyn           NY 3:23:22
   14   374   355 Heather Hokamp       27 Hartford           CT 3:38:43
   15   380   304 Kelly Trainor        26 New Britain        CT 3:44:36
   16   391   390 Stefanie Feder       25 Glastonbury        CT 4:01:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   172   428 Christina German     30 West Hartford      CT 2:40:55
    2   203   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric  32 Waterbury          CT 2:46:30
    3   258    62 Alicia Wendolowski   34 Northampton        MA 2:55:39
    4   280   271 Shireen Donaldson-R  34 Orange             CT 2:59:40
    5   287   256 Sara Reinthaler      32 New York           NY 3:02:08
    6   295    18 Katherine Kelly      34 New York           NY 3:05:21
    7   306    71 Magdalena Duer       30 North Bergen       NJ 3:08:25
    8   394   382 Natasha Koltypin     33 Stratford          CT 4:21:30
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   132   165 Cara Bufkin          37 Superior           CO 2:33:52
    2   154   279 Loren Mooney         39 New York           NY 2:37:51
    3   161   396 Jennifer Giles       38 Southbury          CT 2:39:10
    4   198   120 Leigh Morant         36 Old Saybrook       CT 2:45:32
    5   200   462 Jessica Malionek     38 Briarcliff Manor   NY 2:46:15
    6   207   280 Audra Farrell        39 New York           NY 2:47:08
    7   209   443 Caryn Stellmach      36 Waterbury          CT 2:47:34
    8   214   226 Heather Roy          36 Middlebury         CT 2:48:31
    9   217   302 Tracy Dickey         39 New Hartford       CT 2:48:56
   10   218   265 Tara Comer           38 Warwick            RI 2:48:59
   11   226   220 Michele Nieminen     39 Southbury          CT 2:49:47
   12   237   420 Becky Azia           36 West Hartford      CT 2:52:14
   13   252   230 Tammy Grella         36 Litchfield         CT 2:54:03
   14   257   163 Nadine Henchcliffe   36 Towson             MD 2:55:36
   15   267   434 Adriana Espinosa     36 Woodbury           CT 2:57:31
   16   273   169 Jennifer Pennington  38 Clinton            CT 2:58:27
   17   274   439 Bethany Daniels      35 S. Dartmouth       MA 2:58:28
   18   286   208 Nicole Griswold      36 Bethel             CT 3:02:02
   19   292   179 Marisa Mascolo       38 West Hartford      CT 3:04:09
   20   313   316 Mary Gentle          39 Monroe             CT 3:10:07
   21   331   248 Louise Rothwell      39 Fairfield          CT 3:15:42
   22   335   130 Kelli Whiteman       36 Oceanport          NJ 3:16:18
   23   337    24 Kristin Hespos       35 Hoboken            NJ 3:16:52
   24   348   124 Marla Richardson     39 Lyme               CT 3:20:21
   25   383   312 Cristin Tillinghast  39 Bethlehem          CT 3:46:12
   26   384   178 Margaret Wagner      35 Boston             MA 3:47:53
   27   386    25 Sue Scott            36 Little Silver      NJ 3:53:32
   28   392   196 Susan Lobsinger      36 Windsor            CT 4:12:39
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   145   210 Linda Weidemier      43 Bristol            CT 2:36:23
    2   146   151 Kathleen Donatello   42 Eliot              ME 2:36:34
    3   179   458 Cheryl Edwards       41 Avon               CT 2:41:58
    4   211   327 Helen Brown          40 Bantam             CT 2:47:36
    5   216   319 Carla Weier          41 Brooklyn           NY 2:48:47
    6   219   140 Daria Vander Veer    44 Middlefield        CT 2:49:02
    7   248    53 Jeanne McMullin      44 New York           NY 2:53:32
    8   250   454 Stacie Perachi       40 Washington Depot   CT 2:53:52
    9   254   366 Susanne Dibenedetto  44 West Hartford      CT 2:54:32
   10   263   296 Maureen Carleton     41 Woodbury           CT 2:56:38
   11   269   136 Silvia Berg          44 Hamden             CT 2:57:53
   12   278    28 Renee Kelly          41 Little Silver      NJ 2:58:45
   13   324   378 Jill Austin          40 New York           NY 3:13:33
   14   343   239 Paige True           40 Old Saybrook       CT 3:19:13
   15   382   284 Heather Traber Fitz  44 Southport          CT 3:45:46
   16   395   381 Liane Dahlke         43 Westport           CT 4:21:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    97   207 Pascale Butcher      49 Southport          CT 2:29:52
    2   143   224 Nicky Wisher         45 Westport           CT 2:35:46
    3   190   384 Karen Newman         49 Old Greenwich      CT 2:44:13
    4   221    56 Elizabeth Chandler   49 New York           NY 2:49:18
    5   230   114 Sarah Gersky         49 Woodbury           CT 2:50:32
    6   234   103 Kimberly Driscoll    49 Fairfield          CT 2:51:40
    7   307   260 Kelly Kenney         45 Ivoryton           CT 3:08:36
    8   311   132 Judith Torel         47 Albany             NY 3:09:50
    9   312   118 Debbie Petridis      47 Albany             NY 3:09:50
   10   320   333 Karin Sawyer         47 Westport           CT 3:11:51
   11   334   451 Marilyn White        46 Greenwich          CT 3:16:14
   12   345   240 Heather Masse        45 Old Saybrook       CT 3:19:49
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   270   254 J. Mary Mitchell     50 Rochester          NY 2:57:56
    2   294   308 Mary Money           52 Fairfield          CT 3:04:59
    3   304    36 Patricia McGuire     54 Guttenberg         NJ 3:07:39
    4   318     5 Joyce Silverstein    52 Briarcliff         NY 3:11:41
    5   330   128 Lynn Scornavacca     53 Bellingham         MA 3:15:22
    6   360   150 Sandra Wilson        53 New Fairfield      CT 3:23:53
    7   371   235 Jan Albert           50 Southbury          CT 3:31:23
    8   385    81 Gail Richey          51 Cromwell           CT 3:49:25
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   105   422 Mary Dunn            59 Branford           CT 2:30:37
    2   255   204 Susan Stuart         55 Fairfield          CT 2:55:08
    3   268    72 Star Walters         58 Salisbury Mills    NY 2:57:47
    4   281   172 Kika McDonough       55 New Fairfield      CT 3:00:01
    5   316   323 Cynthia Flynn        57 Katonah            NY 3:10:54
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   325   369 Dawn Werneck         64 Bristol            CT 3:14:15
    2   354    59 Chary Griffin        62 Cazenovia          NY 3:22:40
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   264     9 Beatrice Burns       68 Hamden             CT 2:56:56
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                          
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS                         

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    86   259 Patrick Kemple       19 Walpole            MA 2:27:48
    2   229   233 Christopher Mulhall  16 Middlebury         CT 2:50:03
 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     5   393 John Babcock         23 Niantic            CT 2:04:02
    2     9   188 Daniel Theleen       22 Southbury          CT 2:08:30
    3    22   466 Brendan Heller       20 Naugatuck          CT 2:15:51
    4    24   258 Louis Tafuto         23 Warwick            NY 2:16:09
    5    28    91 Matthew Fra Gawors   21 Middletown         NY 2:16:36
    6    34   386 Christopher Mahoney  23 New Haven          CT 2:17:17
    7    40    78 Tim Steiskal         20 Naugatuck          CT 2:18:38
    8    59   116 Kyle Halloran        23 Morris             CT 2:23:00
    9    62   252 Michael Sanky        24 Brighton           MA 2:23:16
   10    71    67 Marc Delese          24 Staten Island      NY 2:24:44
   11    75   221 Kevin Reese          24 Holmes             NY 2:26:01
   12    80   105 Christopher Stern    21 West Milford       NJ 2:27:28
   13    82   368 Christopher Tommila  20 Belchertown        MA 2:27:35
   14    83   237 James Venning        23 Mechanicsville     VA 2:27:45
   15   141   360 Max Lamanna          21 Waterbury          CT 2:35:32
   16   155   467 Kavim Mabrook        23 Naugatuck          CT 2:38:04
   17   393   361 Geoffrey Sansone     22 Litchfield         CT 4:18:52
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     4   272 Thomas McWalters     28 Thorndike          ME 2:03:34
    2    12   268 Bryan Jarrett        26 Cambridge          MA 2:09:54
    3    17   293 Jonathan Ingalls     28 Clinton            CT 2:12:31
    4    21   359 David Ellis          27 Milford            CT 2:15:25
    5    26    79 Shawn Jackson        29 Marlboro           NY 2:16:19
    6    27    89 Ethan Pond           28 New York           NY 2:16:28
    7    31    58 Mark Guay            25 Wappingers Falls   NY 2:16:54
    8    42   395 George Wilkinson     25 Westport           CT 2:19:08
    9    51   222 Andres Bruna         27 Boston             MA 2:21:40
   10    66   415 Rob Duguay           25 Wolcott            CT 2:23:57
   11    68   203 Matthew Musiak       28 Easthampton        MA 2:24:22
   12    92   156 Alexander Nicas      28 New York           NY 2:28:33
   13    94    57 Michael Medeiros     27 Plainville         MA 2:29:23
   14   102   328 Justin Knickerbocke  26 Wallingford        CT 2:30:10
   15   103    32 Kristopher Farreny   25 Mercerville        NJ 2:30:21
   16   118   298 Bryan McGowan        26 Cambridge          MA 2:32:04
   17   128   190 David Baker          25 West Hartford      CT 2:33:17
   18   134   289 Alexei Bachuretz     25 Bethlehem          CT 2:34:31
   19   171    80 Matt O'Dell          28 Astoria            NY 2:40:52
   20   174   186 Billy Baker          28 West Hartford      CT 2:41:06
   21   182    93 Adam Krajewski       29 Brookline          MA 2:42:17
   22   204   389 Brian Croteau        28 Durham             CT 2:46:34
   23   222   446 James O'Brien        27 Torrington         CT 2:49:19
   24   225    65 William Mauke        27 West Simsbury      CT 2:49:33
   25   259   125 Salvatore Giglio     27 New York           NY 2:55:44
   26   341   452 Garrett Moore        29 Middlebury         CT 3:18:05
   27   369   371 Gencian Gjoni        28 Eastchester        NY 3:27:29


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    13   110 Eric Crispino        34 West Point         NY 2:10:02
    2    33   400 Josh McLevy          33 Fairfield          CT 2:17:03
    3    35   449 Brian Fitzsimmons    33 New York           NY 2:17:21
    4    48   320 Jon Lamoureux        34 Millville          MA 2:21:17
    5    49    76 David Tweedie        31 Lynn               MA 2:21:36
    6    63   377 Matthew Art          32 Ridgefield         CT 2:23:17
    7    72    21 Gentry Rouse         32 Germantown         NY 2:24:58
    8    74   115 Matthew Falcon       30 Hamden             CT 2:25:38
    9    78   363 Toran Sheftick       31 White Plains       NY 2:27:20
   10    79   346 Jeffrey Henault      33 Waterbury          CT 2:27:25
   11    88   391 Anthony Fiandaca     30 Arlington          MA 2:27:55
   12   101    61 Thomas Peterson      33 Danbury            CT 2:30:08
   13   117   170 Rodrigo Haristoy     32 Farmington         CT 2:32:01
   14   122   283 Todd Katz            33 White Plains       NY 2:32:46
   15   123    85 Brian Martineau      31 Middletown         CT 2:32:47
   16   126   117 Kiriakos Theofanide  32 Nyack              NY 2:32:55
   17   129    37 Steve Sauve          34 Thomaston          CT 2:33:17
   18   148   339 John Gerber          32 Milford            CT 2:36:50
   19   163   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport  32 West Hartford      CT 2:39:56
   20   165   275 Paul Flanagan        30 New York           NY 2:40:16
   21   175   206 Ivo Wesseling        33 Meriden            CT 2:41:10
   22   185   469 Rich Pingel          32 Glastonbury        CT 2:42:56
   23   188   385 Sean Matlis          33 Cambridge          MA 2:43:51
   24   189    27 Alec Hansen          32 New York           NY 2:44:03
   25   194   198 Adom Rosengarten     33 Norwalk            CT 2:44:51
   26   231   218 Chris Hibbs          31 Waterbury          CT 2:50:48
   27   241   243 David Cunningham     34 New York           NY 2:52:37
   28   243   250 Sherfan Cruz         33 Stamford           CT 2:53:06
   29   256   285 David Byrne          30 Southington        CT 2:55:12
   30   260   354 Danso Sawamukai      33 Teaneck            NJ 2:55:54
   31   265   160 Jaska Miettinen      32 West Hartford      CT 2:56:56
   32   266   406 Stephen Cogger       34 South Glastonbury  CT 2:57:27
   33   349   147 Paul Caplis          30 Long Beach         NY 3:20:49
   34   356   350 Brian Keane          34 Middlebury         CT 3:23:00
   35   389   306 Russell Fink         32 Bellmore           NY 3:56:58


MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    32   290 Daniel Conroy        36 Stamford           CT 2:17:03
    2    43   335 Stephen Foley        38 Pittsfield         MA 2:19:16
    3    53    69 Jason Macaluso       36 Killingworth       CT 2:21:42
    4    58   286 Roy Krause           39 Glastonbury        CT 2:22:49
    5    61   455 Showky Kaldawy       38 Easton             CT 2:23:16
    6    73   332 David Milano         37 Madison            CT 2:25:03
    7    85   347 Nathan Chubet        38 Plantsville        CT 2:27:48
    8    90   441 Jeff Pecororni       35 Woodbridge         CT 2:28:11
    9   107   164 Garret Henchcliffe   39 Newtown            CT 2:30:40
   10   115   106 Gregory McGee        35 Simsbury           CT 2:31:51
   11   139   470 Greg Panzer          35 Brooklyn           NY 2:35:11
   12   144   305 Thomas Briggs        39 Newington          CT 2:36:02
   13   152   175 Dean Banks           37 Lexington          MA 2:37:36
   14   156   209 David Menoni         35 Westport           CT 2:38:06
   15   158   397 Patrick Giles        39 Southbury          CT 2:38:33
   16   162   435 Gareth Ellen         39 New York           NY 2:39:38
   17   167   121 John McGinn          36 Chicago            IL 2:40:26
   18   180   205 Kenneth Clark        38 Prospect           CT 2:41:59
   19   187   309 Richard Williams     38 Boston             MA 2:43:43
   20   193   461 Peter Sandor         35 North Haven        CT 2:44:44
   21   199    52 Matthew Schmidt      37 Cheshire           CT 2:46:02
   22   202   269 Justin Krom          38 Southington        CT 2:46:21
   23   224   322 Daniel Head          37 Stratford          CT 2:49:27
   24   227   326 Danny Berry          39 Hamden             CT 2:49:51
   25   251   300 Keith Meyer          36 West Hartford      CT 2:53:58
   26   261   367 Shawn Newhall        38 S.Boston           MA 2:55:55
   27   272   202 Brian Stiewing       37 Shelton            CT 2:58:23
   28   288   276 Christopher Nichols  39 West Haven         CT 3:02:26
   29   289     3 Vincent Shamansky    36 Hamden             CT 3:02:37
   30   296   225 Duane Hennion        39 West Point         NY 3:05:37
   31   308   195 Steve Lobsinger      38 Windsor            CT 3:09:05
   32   317   405 Michael Rosenbush    37 South Gladtonbury  CT 3:10:57
   33   319   102 Peter Kellogg        36 Simsbury           CT 3:11:50
   34   364   242 Aaron O'Leary        36 Stratford          CT 3:24:56
   35   365   241 Michael Rosnick      37 Stratford          CT 3:24:56
   36   373   348 Rey Ramos            35 Orange             CT 3:37:34


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     7    77 Barry Phelps         44 Shrewsbury         MA 2:07:06
    2    10   201 Mark Snowise         41 Pittsfield         MA 2:09:37
    3    18   152 Jeff Donatello       42 Eliot              ME 2:13:24
    4    19   317 Robert Kiesel        43 Chappaqua          NY 2:14:46
    5    23   183 David Rivard-Lentz   42 East Hampton       CT 2:16:04
    6    25   433 Roger Baxley         42 Weston             CT 2:16:16
    7    29   399 Andrew Maskery       40 Marlborough        CT 2:16:40
    8    30   267 Sean Fitzpatrick     42 Southport          CT 2:16:43
    9    46   412 John Meyerle         41 Monroe             CT 2:20:34
   10    52   431 Andre Bessette       43 Woodstock          CT 2:21:40
   11    57    55 Scott MacDonald      43 Hingham            MA 2:22:49
   12    70   349 Michael Maximenko    42 Naugatuck          CT 2:24:27
   13    77   392 Denis Niez           44 Woodbury           CT 2:26:53
   14    84   438 Todd Jones           44 Bristol            CT 2:27:45
   15    99    60 Stephen McDonnell    42 Fairfield          CT 2:29:55
   16   104   334 David Poirot         44 Hartford           CT 2:30:28
   17   114    26 Mark Carioto         40 Weston             CT 2:31:48
   18   133   144 Joseph Flaherty      43 Madison            CT 2:33:53
   19   137   307 Michael Grabowski    43 Wethersfield       CT 2:34:43
   20   140   341 John Waldron         41 Riverside          CT 2:35:17
   21   142   194 Allen Blankenship    41 New York           NY 2:35:36
   22   149   313 Jason Tillinghast    41 Bethlehem          CT 2:36:55
   23   157   251 John Dickey          42 New Hartford       CT 2:38:15
   24   164   362 Mike Schenk          43 Southbury          CT 2:40:10
   25   191     6 Bob McCarron         43 New Preston        CT 2:44:13
   26   195   193 Keefe Kirshen        43 Glastonbury        CT 2:44:54
   27   208   211 Matthew Berube       41 Shelton            CT 2:47:09
   28   239    64 Bob McCarthy         42 Ridgewood          NJ 2:52:26
   29   240   173 Jay Murray           41 Hopewell Junction  NY 2:52:31
   30   275   402 Frank Levy           43 Scarsdale          NY 2:58:28
   31   291   278 Karl Dauphinais      40 West Hartford      CT 3:04:02
   32   332   157 Steve McCarthy       41 Andover            CT 3:15:50
   33   338   425 Croix Sather         40 New Fairfied       CT 3:17:08


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     6   315 William Schumann     47 West Hartford      CT 2:05:55
    2    11   387 Ian Ray              47 Easton             CT 2:09:44
    3    20    47 John Babin           47 Astoria            NY 2:14:47
    4    36    29 John Crocamo         48 Seymour            CT 2:17:31
    5    44   192 Rick Klutey          47 Ridgefield         CT 2:19:43
    6    47   358 Ed Vescovi           48 Branford           CT 2:20:39
    7    67   436 Gary Turek           45 Southington        CT 2:24:12
    8    69    84 Graeme Henderson     45 Carlisle           MA 2:24:26
    9    87   331 Jeffrey Dansereau    48 Stow               MA 2:27:49
   10    96   418 Dan Germain          49 Newtown            CT 2:29:49
   11   106    99 James Steiger        45 Sherman            CT 2:30:37
   12   112   274 John Bogdanski       49 Glastonbury        CT 2:31:25
   13   121   270 Joel Lehman          49 Avon               CT 2:32:41
   14   124   448 Garry Donaldson      47 Chelsea            QC 2:32:50
   15   125   212 Curt Cannata         46 Acton              MA 2:32:54
   16   130   321 Thomas Filippini     49 Torrington         CT 2:33:25
   17   150   228 Shai Cohen           46 Tenafly            NJ 2:37:03
   18   159   403 Charles Williamson   46 Westfield          NJ 2:38:33
   19   160   464 Bart Guthrie         49 Southington        CT 2:38:43
   20   169   155 Will Mitchell        48 Rochester          NY 2:40:36
   21   176   158 Dean Denuccio        45 East Greenwich     RI 2:41:18
   22   212   227 Chris Mathieu        45 Farmington         CT 2:47:42
   23   220    42 Ron Meredith         45 Orefield           PA 2:49:15
   24   228   154 Alex Cooper          48 Haworth            NJ 2:49:58
   25   235   357 Christopher Siege    45 Armonk             NY 2:52:03
   26   282   189 Matthew Karpas       49 Litchfield         CT 3:00:17
   27   284    22 Daniel Massucci      45 Plantsville        CT 3:01:18
   28   329   411 Bill Begg            47 Newtown            CT 3:15:20
   29   340    19 Steve Massucci       47 Southington        CT 3:17:56
   30   358   398 Jeffrey McLellan     49 Woodbury           CT 3:23:20
   31   367   263 Robert Hilborn       48 West Hartford      CT 3:25:18
   32   387   457 Jonathan Albert      49 Middlebury         CT 3:55:23


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     8   182 Thomas McGee         53 Ottawa             ON 2:07:54
    2    15   292 Doug Morris          52 Geneva             IL 2:10:37
    3    16     7 Michael Donnelly     50 Campbell Hall      NY 2:12:29
    4    37   394 Chris Woods          51 Westport           CT 2:17:48
    5    39   303 Jeffrey Schumann     54 Salisbury          VT 2:18:00
    6    41   417 Martin Cappiello     54 Old Saybrook       CT 2:19:06
    7    45    66 Michael Bradford     50 Bedford            NH 2:20:01
    8    55   353 Noel Roberts         51 Durham             CT 2:22:19
    9    64   338 Robert Verge         53 Medfield           MA 2:23:32
   10    81   408 Kevin Penny          54 Ottawa             ON 2:27:31
   11    89    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov  52 Brooklyn           NY 2:28:11
   12    93    86 Noel Labat-Comess    52 New York           NY 2:29:05
   13    95   229 Vin Darcy            52 Avon               CT 2:29:42
   14   100   364 Brian Dwyer          50 Middlebury         CT 2:30:05
   15   110   380 John Schluter        50 Westport           CT 2:31:13
   16   116   465 Jeff Lasala          52 Ridgefield         CT 2:31:55
   17   119   138 Stephen Shulman      51 Plainview          NY 2:32:05
   18   136   122 Mark Herlyn          53 Wilton             CT 2:34:36
   19   168   329 Alexander Velez      51 Bayside            NY 2:40:31
   20   170   374 James Shehan         50 Roxbury            CT 2:40:40
   21   177   324 Michael D'Addetta    53 Branford           CT 2:41:29
   22   183   373 Irve Goldman         52 Redding            CT 2:42:22
   23   197   180 Steven Tutolo        54 Wolcott            CT 2:45:09
   24   213    16 Guy Gosselin         53 Glen Rock          NJ 2:48:15
   25   223   245 Larry Lewis          53 Brooklyn           NY 2:49:26
   26   238   379 Mike Morris          50 Norwalk            CT 2:52:23
   27   249    35 Paul McGuire         54 Guttenberg         NJ 2:53:49
   28   262   168 John Truitt          54 Sandy Hook         CT 2:56:37
   29   279   185 John Spence          52 Durham             CT 2:58:51
   30   302   372 Merton Smith         53 Southbury          CT 3:07:05
   31   309   176 Mark Colebrook       54 Glastonbury        CT 3:09:40
   32   326   244 John O'Connell       50 Sandy Hook         CT 3:14:26
   33   342   236 Eric Albert          51 Southbury          CT 3:19:04
   34   347   459 John Mengacci        51 Vernon             CT 3:20:17
   35   362   426 John Gavin           52 Old Lyme           CT 3:24:28
   36   363    10 Mike Castellano      51 Southbury          CT 3:24:52
   37   366   129 James Beckett        52 Middlebury         CT 3:25:12
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    50   166 Michael Root         56 W. Cornwall        CT 2:21:38
    2   138   238 Michael Tirrell      55 Tolland            CT 2:35:03
    3   147   216 Buzz Gardner         57 Guilford           CT 2:36:49
    4   151   148 Timothy Ricks        59 Scarsdale          NY 2:37:17
    5   173    90 Steven Delisi        56 Wilton             CT 2:40:59
    6   184   161 Steve Scott          55 Avon               CT 2:42:33
    7   196    17 Dan Molloy           59 Union City         NJ 2:45:06
    8   232   419 William Black        55 Southbury          CT 2:51:28
    9   277   440 William Lombardi     58 Southington        CT 2:58:43
   10   297   311 Marty Morrissey      58 Southington        CT 3:05:51
   11   305   445 Thomas Piscitelli    56 West Hartford      CT 3:07:39
   12   368   337 Ken Inadomi          56 New York           NY 3:26:25
   13   376     8 Mark Ferris          59 Madison            CT 3:39:53
   14   388   133 Ben Mattheis         57 Cheshire           CT 3:56:31


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   181   310 James Hartley        60 Waterbury          CT 2:42:15
    2   215   257 Sherman Roberts      64 Cambridge          MA 2:48:38
    3   322   416 Bruce Goulart        60 Newtown            CT 3:12:41
    4   327   107 Daniel Fritzsche     63 Carmel             NY 3:14:49
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   236   299 Tom Montemagni       66 Stratton           VT 2:52:13
    2   351    82 Clifford Cooper      67 Litchfield         CT 3:22:02
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
         1       199   396 Odd Sangesland      81  Plainview          NY 4:32:50

NO FINISHERS                           

ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   206   471 Kate Tiedeman        41 Rye                NY 2:46:55
    2   290   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis  25 New York           NY 3:03:56
    3   344    83 Meghan Krodel        29 Middletown         CT 3:19:18
    4   346   340 Karina Newinsky      31 New Hartford       CT 3:19:56
    5   353   423 Jennifer Plasse      28 Agawam             MA 3:22:17
    6   370   325 Ellery Lungmus       23 Enfield            CT 3:27:43
    7   372   282 Kathy Weber          29 Middlefield        CT 3:32:47
    8   378   453 Natasha Bangel       26 Mansfield          CT 3:41:27
    9   381   215 Debra Stroiney       31 East Windsor       CT 3:44:48
   10   390   171 Teresa Fitts         51 South Hadley       MA 3:59:10
                         
CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    56   414 Joe Marinucci        36 Moultonborough     NH 2:22:43
    2   127    31 James Cunningham     30 New York           NY 2:33:10
    3   131   413 Rafael Martinez      40 Bloomfield         CT 2:33:48
    4   135   409 Jim Maloney          36 Greenwich          CT 2:34:32
    5   178   145 Ted McCue            46 Verbank            NY 2:41:54
    6   186    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport   34 West Hartford      CT 2:43:26
    7   201   342 Joseph Bachana       46 New York           NY 2:46:21
    8   205   370 David Malsheske      36 Plantsville        CT 2:46:43
    9   253   468 James Ward           36 Southbury          CT 2:54:07
   10   285   109 Jeffrey Sklarz       36 Woodbridge         CT 3:01:46
   11   298   266 Derek Hayden         40 Cheshire           CT 3:05:53
   12   299   255 Jim Moore            55 Litchfield         CT 3:05:59
   13   301    97 James Urso           54 Shelton            CT 3:06:21
   14   315   447 Tom Brennan          46 Durham             CT 3:10:35
   15   321   134 Daniel Smith         43 Naugatuck          CT 3:12:25
   16   336   104 Paul Metzing         54 Pleasantville      NY 3:16:26
   17   339   437 Douglas Comstock     55 East Granby        CT 3:17:48
   18   352    68 Judson Potter        44 Weston             CT 3:22:13
   19   355   249 Peter Rothwell       39 Fairfield          CT 3:22:46
   20   361   430 Robert Marsh         55 Unionville         CT 3:24:02
   21   375   424 Len Laporta          45 Greenwich          CT 3:39:17
   22   377   383 Stephen Wisniewski   55 Sandy Hook         CT 3:40:24
                                                                      
                         
MIXED TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finishp
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1    14 Alan MacDougal, Alan MacDougal, Margit MacDougall             45 Branford           CT 2:10:19
    2    60 Jeff Fryer, Josh Perry, Jaclyn Renzoni                        67 Wolcott            CT 2:23:14
    3    65 Nicole Dreier, Nicole Dreier, David Hoyle                     26 Rocky Hill         CT 2:23:48
    4   111 Patrick O'Dell, Melissa Kiley, Katie-Jean Hinckley            16 Beacon Falls       CT 2:31:24
    5   153 Dana Moreira, Reisha Moffet, Claudio Mucci                    43 Middlebury         CT 2:37:40
    6   166 Daniel Schiavone Jr., Meredith Homza, Lisa Trager             41 Middlebury         CT 2:40:19
    7   210 Jennifer Zbell, Jason Zbell, Jeffrey Putnam                   32 Naugatuck          CT 2:47:36
    8   247 Janet Carden, Janet Carden, John McCarthy                     55 Lebanon            CT 2:53:26
    9   276 Deb Feldman, Jonny Feldman, Deb Feldman                       42 Cheshire           CT 2:58:38
   10   379 Emily Maor, Nicole Surace, Dennis Kopec                       36 Baldwinsville      NY 3:43:32
                                                                      Page 1
MALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finishp
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1   108 Michael Barry,  Steve Carlton, Ron Alciene                    55 Waterbury          CT 2:30:47
    2   120 Sean O'Connor, Mark Nickel, Dave Schultz                      51 Fairfield          CT 2:32:20
                                                                      Page 1
                       
FEMALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finishp
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======                     
NO FINISHERS


===========================================================================================
SWIM
===========================================================================================
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Swim   
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == =======
    1   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22   1/18   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    21:39
    2   466 Brendan Heller      M  20   2/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    22:26
    3   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28   1/27   M2529 Easthampton     MA 1    22:51
    4    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20   3/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    23:04
    5   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21   4/18   M2024 Bow             NH 1    23:08
    6   167 James Carothers     M  39   1/39   M3539 Williamstown    MA 2    23:12
    7   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43   1/33   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2    23:13
    8   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40   2/33   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2    23:16
    9   201 Mark Snowise        M  41   3/33   M4044 Pittsfield      MA 2    23:34
   10   387 Ian Ray             M  47   1/33   M4549 Easton          CT 4    23:34
   11   315 William Schumann    M  47   2/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4    23:35
   12    76 David Tweedie       M  31   1/36   M3034 Lynn            MA 1    23:37
   13   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25   1/17   F2529 Fairfax         VA 3    23:40
   14   182 Thomas McGee        M  53   1/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    23:47
   15   415 Rob Duguay          M  25   2/27   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1    23:51
   16    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25   3/27   M2529 Mercerville     NJ 1    23:54
   17   192 Rick Klutey         M  47   3/33   M4549 Ridgefield      CT 4    23:57
   18    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38   1/29   F3539 New Windsor     NY 3    24:01
   19   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33   2/36   M3034 Meriden         CT 1    24:09
   20     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38   2/39   M3539 Easton          CT 2    24:17
   21   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23   5/18   M2024 New Haven       CT 1    24:31
   22    67 Marc Delese         M  24   6/18   M2024 Staten Island   NY 1    24:51
   23   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33   3/36   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    24:53
   24   121 John McGinn         M  36   3/39   M3539 Chicago         IL 2    24:56
   25   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16   1/10   ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT 2    25:05
   26    77 Barry Phelps        M  44   4/33   M4044 Shrewsbury      MA 2    25:28
   27   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36   2/29   F3539 Waterbury       CT 3    25:30
   28   393 John Babcock        M  23   7/18   M2024 Niantic         CT 1    25:32
   29   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41   1/10   ATHEN Rye             NY 3    25:40
   30   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25   4/27   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1    25:40
   31    29 John Crocamo        M  48   4/33   M4549 Seymour         CT 4    25:43
   32   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42   5/33   M4044 Southport       CT 2    25:45
   33   110 Eric Crispino       M  34   4/36   M3034 West Point      NY 1    25:50
   34   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33   5/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    25:53
   35   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25   2/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3    25:55
   36    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26   3/17   F2529 Odenton         MD 3    25:57
   37   222 Andres Bruna        M  27   5/27   M2529 Boston          MA 1    25:58
   38   394 Chris Woods         M  51   2/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    26:00
   39   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67   2/10   ZTEAM Wolcott         CT 2    26:00
   40   292 Doug Morris         M  52   3/37   M5054 Geneva          IL 4    26:02
   41   155 Will Mitchell       M  48   5/33   M4549 Rochester       NY 4    26:07
   42   408 Kevin Penny         M  54   4/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    26:11
   43   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54   5/37   M5054 Salisbury       VT 4    26:13
   44   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26   6/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    26:16
   45   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   7/27   M2529 Clinton         CT 1    26:22
   46   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38   4/39   M3539 Plantsville     CT 2    26:24
   47    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51   1/3    YTEAM Fairfield       CT 2    26:28
   48   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23   8/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    26:29
   49   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   4/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3    26:30
   50   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50   6/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    26:31
   51   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54   7/37   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 4    26:36
   52   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23   9/18   M2024 Warwick         NY 1    26:36
   53   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28   8/27   M2529 Thorndike       ME 1    26:40
   54     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50   8/37   M5054 Campbell Hall   NY 4    26:42
   55   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36   3/29   F3539 Bethel          CT 3    26:45
   56    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36   5/39   M3539 Killingworth    CT 2    26:50
   57   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42   6/33   M4044 Eliot           ME 2    26:56
   58    58 Mark Guay           M  25   9/27   M2529 Wappingers Fall NY 1    26:58
   59   322 Daniel Head         M  37   6/39   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    27:00
   60   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47   1/13   F4549 Nyack           NY 3    27:02
   61   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42   7/33   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2    27:07
   62   370 David Malsheske     C  36   1/22   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 2    27:10
   63   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37   4/29   F3539 Superior        CO 3    27:19
   64    89 Ethan Pond          M  28  10/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    27:22
   65   359 David Ellis         M  27  11/27   M2529 Milford         CT 1    27:32
   66   368 Christopher Tommila M  20  10/18   M2024 Belchertown     MA 1    27:37
   67   166 Michael Root        M  56   1/14   M5559 W. Cornwall     CT 4    27:39
   68   228 Shai Cohen          M  46   6/33   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 4    27:45
   69   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19   1/3    M1519 Walpole         MA 1    27:49
   70   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47   7/33   M4549 Chelsea         QC 4    27:53
   71   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16   2/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    27:55
   72   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38   5/29   F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY 3    27:57
   73   285 David Byrne         M  30   6/36   M3034 Southington     CT 1    28:00
   74   395 George Wilkinson    M  25  12/27   M2529 Westport        CT 1    28:02
   75   173 Jay Murray          M  41   8/33   M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY 2    28:07
   76   252 Michael Sanky       M  24  11/18   M2024 Brighton        MA 1    28:12
   77    66 Michael Bradford    M  50   9/37   M5054 Bedford         NH 4    28:12
   78   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36   7/39   M3539 Stamford        CT 2    28:12
   79   185 John Spence         M  52  10/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    28:18
   80   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45   3/10   ZTEAM Branford        CT 2    28:21
   81   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28   5/17   F2529 Easthampton     MA 3    28:24
   82   436 Gary Turek          M  45   8/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4    28:24
   83   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40   9/33   M4044 Marlborough     CT 2    28:25
   84    47 John Babin          M  47   9/33   M4549 Astoria         NY 4    28:28
   85    27 Alec Hansen         M  32   7/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    28:28
   86   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52  11/37   M5054 Ridgefield      CT 4    28:30
   87   229 Vin Darcy           M  52  12/37   M5054 Avon            CT 4    28:31
   88    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27  13/27   M2529 Plainville      MA 1    28:32
   89   412 John Meyerle        M  41  10/33   M4044 Monroe          CT 2    28:32
   90   433 Roger Baxley        M  42  11/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    28:33
   91    96 Michael Vogeley     M  45  10/33   M4549 Holland         PA 4    28:34
   92   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38   8/39   M3539 Easton          CT 2    28:35
   93    20 Team Relay #20      Y  40   2/3    YTEAM Cheshire        CT 2    28:39
   94   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23  12/18   M2024 Morris          CT 1    28:45
   95   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24   1/7    F2024 Redding         CT 3    28:48
   96    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45  11/33   M4549 Carlisle        MA 4    28:49
   97    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28  14/27   M2529 Astoria         NY 1    28:53
   98   190 David Baker         M  25  15/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    28:54
   99   400 Josh McLevy         M  33   8/36   M3034 Fairfield       CT 1    28:56
  100   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48  12/33   M4549 Branford        CT 4    28:59
  101   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28  16/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    28:59
  102   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26  17/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    29:02
  103   360 Max Lamanna         M  21  13/18   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1    29:03
  104   353 Noel Roberts        M  51  13/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    29:07
  105   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15   1/3    F1519 Woodbury        CT 3    29:08
  106    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29  18/27   M2529 Marlboro        NY 1    29:08
  107   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34   9/36   M3034 Millville       MA 1    29:09
  108   373 Irve Goldman        M  52  14/37   M5054 Redding         CT 4    29:12
  109   283 Todd Katz           M  33  10/36   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    29:12
  110   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49  13/33   M4549 Torrington      CT 4    29:13
  111   186 Billy Baker         M  28  19/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    29:14
  112    35 Paul McGuire        M  54  15/37   M5054 Guttenberg      NJ 4    29:16
  113   106 Gregory McGee       M  35   9/39   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    29:22
  114   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53  16/37   M5054 Wilton          CT 4    29:23
  115   327 Helen Brown         F  40   1/16   F4044 Bantam          CT 3    29:24
  116   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66   1/2    M6569 Stratton        VT 4    29:25
  117   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35   6/29   F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA 3    29:26
  118   374 James Shehan        M  50  17/37   M5054 Roxbury         CT 4    29:28
  119   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41   4/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2    29:28
  120   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43  12/33   M4044 Wethersfield    CT 2    29:34
  121    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43  13/33   M4044 Hingham         MA 2    29:37
  122   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36   7/29   F3539 Oceanport       NJ 3    29:46
  123   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32  11/36   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    29:47
  124   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26  20/27   M2529 Wallingford     CT 1    29:49
  125   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48  14/33   M4549 Stow            MA 4    29:50
  126    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21  14/18   M2024 Middletown      NY 1    29:53
  127   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49   2/13   F4549 Southport       CT 3    29:58
  128   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30  12/36   M3034 Arlington       MA 1    29:59
  129   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51  18/37   M5054 Plainview       NY 4    30:00
  130   269 Justin Krom         M  38  10/39   M3539 Southington     CT 2    30:03
  131   403 Charles Williamson  M  46  15/33   M4549 Westfield       NJ 4    30:06
  132   438 Todd Jones          M  44  14/33   M4044 Bristol         CT 2    30:06
  133   380 John Schluter       M  50  19/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    30:07
  134    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30   1/9    F3034 North Bergen    NJ 3    30:08
  135   422 Mary Dunn           F  59   1/5    F5559 Branford        CT 3    30:11
  136    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42  15/33   M4044 Fairfield       CT 2    30:16
  137    31 James Cunningham    C  30   2/22   CLYDE New York        NY 1    30:17
  138   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54  20/37   M5054 Wolcott         CT 4    30:18
  139     6 Bob McCarron        M  43  16/33   M4044 New Preston     CT 2    30:18
  140   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42   2/16   F4044 Eliot           ME 3    30:21
  141    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52  21/37   M5054 New York        NY 4    30:25
  142   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36   3/22   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 2    30:28
  143   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43  17/33   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2    30:32
  144   237 James Venning       M  23  15/18   M2024 Mechanicsville  VA 1    30:34
  145   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45  16/33   M4549 East Greenwich  RI 4    30:34
  146   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23   2/7    F2024 Ridgewood       NJ 3    30:36
  147    99 James Steiger       M  45  17/33   M4549 Sherman         CT 4    30:38
  148   287 Benjamin Dooley     M  35  11/39   M3539 Newington       CT 2    30:39
  149   332 David Milano        M  37  12/39   M3539 Madison         CT 2    30:39
  150   341 John Waldron        M  41  18/33   M4044 Riverside       CT 2    30:43
  151   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23   2/10   ATHEN Enfield         CT 3    30:43
  152    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  13/39   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2    30:45
  153    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44   3/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    30:47
  154   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39  14/39   M3539 Newtown         CT 2    30:47
  155    17 Dan Molloy          M  59   2/14   M5559 Union City      NJ 4    30:47
  156   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55   3/14   M5559 Tolland         CT 4    30:50
  157   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38   8/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    30:51
  158   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43  19/33   M4044 Madison         CT 2    30:57
  159   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45   3/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    31:04
  160   384 Karen Newman        F  49   4/13   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 3    31:07
  161   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32  13/36   M3034 Farmington      CT 1    31:08
  162   120 Leigh Morant        F  36   9/29   F3539 Old Saybrook    CT 3    31:08
  163   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37  15/39   M3539 South Gladtonbu CT 2    31:15
  164   105 Christopher Stern   M  21  16/18   M2024 West Milford    NJ 1    31:17
  165   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36   4/22   CLYDE Woodbridge      CT 2    31:17
  166   274 John Bogdanski      M  49  18/33   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 4    31:18
  167   286 Roy Krause          M  39  16/39   M3539 Glastonbury     CT 2    31:24
  168   469 Rich Pingel         M  32  14/36   M3034 Glastonbury     CT 1    31:27
  169    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29  21/27   M2529 Brookline       MA 1    31:28
  170   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50   1/8    F5054 Rochester       NY 3    31:29
  171   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26   6/17   F2529 Brookline       MA 3    31:31
  172   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42  20/33   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    31:32
  173   402 Frank Levy          M  43  21/33   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2    31:34
  174   428 Christina German    F  30   2/9    F3034 West Hartford   CT 3    31:35
  175    42 Ron Meredith        M  45  19/33   M4549 Orefield        PA 4    31:35
  176   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40   5/22   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 2    31:35
  177   461 Peter Sandor        M  35  17/39   M3539 North Haven     CT 2    31:36
  178   221 Kevin Reese         M  24  17/18   M2024 Holmes          NY 1    31:44
  179    28 Renee Kelly         F  41   4/16   F4044 Little Silver   NJ 3    31:46
  180   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31   3/10   ATHEN New Hartford    CT 3    31:46
  181   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58   4/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    31:47
  182    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34   3/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    31:48
  183    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53  22/37   M5054 Glen Rock       NJ 4    31:48
  184   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43   5/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2    31:51
  185   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41   5/16   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    31:52
  186   389 Brian Croteau       M  28  22/27   M2529 Durham          CT 1    31:52
  187   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41  22/33   M4044 Bethlehem       CT 2    31:53
  188   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44   6/16   F4044 Southport       CT 3    31:53
  189   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64   1/5    M6064 Cambridge       MA 4    31:55
  190   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57   5/14   M5559 Guilford        CT 4    31:56
  191   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55   6/22   CLYDE East Granby     CT 4    31:57
  192   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38  18/39   M3539 Prospect        CT 2    31:57
  193   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43   7/16   F4044 Bristol         CT 3    31:57
  194   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55   3/3    YTEAM Waterbury       CT 2    31:59
  195   377 Matthew Art         M  32  15/36   M3034 Ridgefield      CT 1    31:59
  196   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39  19/39   M3539 New York        NY 2    32:04
  197   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39  10/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    32:06
  198    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33  16/36   M3034 Danbury         CT 1    32:09
  199   420 Becky Azia          F  36  11/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    32:10
  200   397 Patrick Giles       M  39  20/39   M3539 Southbury       CT 2    32:11
  201   308 Mary Money          F  52   2/8    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3    32:13
  202   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41   8/16   F4044 Avon            CT 3    32:14
  203   335 Stephen Foley       M  38  21/39   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 2    32:14
  204   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35  22/39   M3539 Woodbridge      CT 2    32:15
  205   431 Andre Bessette      M  43  23/33   M4044 Woodstock       CT 2    32:16
  206   468 James Ward          C  36   7/22   CLYDE Southbury       CT 2    32:20
  207   172 Kika McDonough      F  55   2/5    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 3    32:21
  208   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31  17/36   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    32:23
  209   175 Dean Banks          M  37  23/39   M3539 Lexington       MA 2    32:24
  210    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20   3/7    F2024 Weston          MA 3    32:26
  211   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49   5/13   F4549 Woodbury        CT 3    32:29
  212   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41  24/33   M4044 New York        NY 2    32:30
  213   451 Marilyn White       F  46   6/13   F4549 Greenwich       CT 3    32:31
  214   226 Heather Roy         F  36  12/29   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3    32:34
  215   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31  18/36   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    32:39
  216   209 David Menoni        M  35  24/39   M3539 Westport        CT 2    32:39
  217   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21   4/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3    32:39
  218   310 James Hartley       M  60   2/5    M6064 Waterbury       CT 4    32:40
  219   309 Richard Williams    M  38  25/39   M3539 Boston          MA 2    32:42
  220   409 Jim Maloney         C  36   8/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 2    32:44
  221   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44   9/16   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3    32:44
  222   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55   6/10   ZTEAM Lebanon         CT 2    32:48
  223   124 Marla Richardson    F  39  13/29   F3539 Lyme            CT 3    32:48
  224    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34   9/22   CLYDE West Hartford   CT 1    32:49
  225    37 Steve Sauve         M  34  19/36   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    32:50
  226   270 Joel Lehman         M  49  20/33   M4549 Avon            CT 4    32:54
  227   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25   7/17   F2529 Simsbury        CT 3    32:55
  228   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40  10/16   F4044 Washington Depo CT 3    32:59
  229   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  23/37   M5054 Branford        CT 4    33:01
  230   329 Alexander Velez     M  51  24/37   M5054 Bayside         NY 4    33:02
  231     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52   3/8    F5054 Briarcliff      NY 3    33:04
  232   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34  20/36   M3034 South Glastonbu CT 1    33:29
  233   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36  14/29   F3539 Towson          MD 3    33:36
  234   139 John Goodrich       M  34  21/36   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    33:37
  235   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36  15/29   F3539 Woodbury        CT 3    33:41
  236   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32  22/36   M3034 Nyack           NY 1    33:46
  237   418 Dan Germain         M  49  21/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    33:46
  238   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30  23/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    33:50
  239   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  26/39   M3539 Windsor         CT 2    33:58
  240   169 Jennifer Pennington F  38  16/29   F3539 Clinton         CT 3    33:59
  241   212 Curt Cannata        M  46  22/33   M4549 Acton           MA 4    34:01
  242   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59   6/14   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 4    34:01
  243   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37  27/39   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    34:07
  244    97 James Urso          C  54  10/22   CLYDE Shelton         CT 4    34:19
  245   225 Duane Hennion       M  39  28/39   M3539 West Point      NY 2    34:27
  246   300 Keith Meyer         M  36  29/39   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2    34:28
  247   245 Larry Lewis         M  53  25/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    34:29
  248   168 John Truitt         M  54  26/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    34:30
  249   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32   7/10   ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT 2    34:34
  250   338 Robert Verge        M  53  27/37   M5054 Medfield        MA 4    34:34
  251    85 Brian Martineau     M  31  24/36   M3034 Middletown      CT 1    34:34
  252   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39  30/39   M3539 Newington       CT 2    34:35
  253    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32  25/36   M3034 Germantown      NY 1    34:36
  254    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42  25/33   M4044 Ridgewood       NJ 2    34:37
  255    90 Steven Delisi       M  56   7/14   M5559 Wilton          CT 4    34:39
  256   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38  31/39   M3539 S.Boston        MA 2    34:43
  257   392 Denis Niez          M  44  26/33   M4044 Woodbury        CT 2    34:44
  258   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49  23/33   M4549 Litchfield      CT 4    34:47
  259   410 Erin Begg           F  16   2/3    F1519 Newtown         CT 3    34:49
  260   334 David Poirot        M  44  27/33   M4044 Hartford        CT 2    34:51
  261   265 Tara Comer          F  38  17/29   F3539 Warwick         RI 3    34:56
  262   425 Croix Sather        M  40  28/33   M4044 New Fairfied    CT 2    34:57
  263   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28   8/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3    35:00
  264   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30  26/36   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    35:00
  265   161 Steve Scott         M  55   8/14   M5559 Avon            CT 4    35:01
  266   470 Greg Panzer         M  35  32/39   M3539 Brooklyn        NY 2    35:04
  267   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49  24/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4    35:05
  268   255 Jim Moore           C  55  11/22   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 4    35:06
  269   251 John Dickey         M  42  29/33   M4044 New Hartford    CT 2    35:06
  270    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34   4/9    F3034 Northampton     MA 3    35:08
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20   5/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3    35:13
  272   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49   7/13   F4549 Fairfield       CT 3    35:15
  273   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36  33/39   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    35:16
  274    19 Steve Massucci      M  47  25/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4    35:19
  275    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52  28/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    35:22
  276   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26   8/10   ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT 2    35:25
  277   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26   9/17   F2529 Boston          MA 3    35:25
  278    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35  18/29   F3539 Hoboken         NJ 3    35:27
  279    72 Star Walters        F  58   3/5    F5559 Salisbury Mills NY 3    35:28
  280   362 Mike Schenk         M  43  30/33   M4044 Southbury       CT 2    35:31
  281   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25   4/10   ATHEN New York        NY 3    35:43
  282   379 Mike Morris         M  50  29/37   M5054 Norwalk         CT 4    35:43
  283    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29   5/10   ATHEN Middletown      CT 3    35:47
  284   301 Jake Albert         M  17   3/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    35:47
  285   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54  30/37   M5054 Glastonbury     CT 4    35:48
  286   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56   9/14   M5559 New York        NY 4    35:49
  287   280 Audra Farrell       F  39  19/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    35:53
  288   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33  27/36   M3034 Stamford        CT 1    35:58
  289    26 Mark Carioto        M  40  31/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    36:03
  290   339 John Gerber         M  32  28/36   M3034 Milford         CT 1    36:03
  291   282 Kathy Weber         A  29   6/10   ATHEN Middlefield     CT 3    36:08
  292   276 Christopher Nichols M  39  34/39   M3539 West Haven      CT 2    36:13
  293   211 Matthew Berube      M  41  32/33   M4044 Shelton         CT 2    36:15
  294   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39  12/22   CLYDE Fairfield       CT 2    36:20
  295   452 Garrett Moore       M  29  23/27   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1    36:22
  296   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46  13/22   CLYDE New York        NY 4    36:27
  297   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34   5/9    F3034 Orange          CT 3    36:31
  298   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32  29/36   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    36:33
  299   319 Carla Weier         F  41  11/16   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    36:33
  300   134 Daniel Smith        C  43  14/22   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 2    36:36
  301    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 4    36:37
  302   350 Brian Keane         M  34  30/36   M3034 Middlebury      CT 1    36:38
  303    25 Sue Scott           F  36  20/29   F3539 Little Silver   NJ 3    36:51
  304    92 Gabrielle Delisi    F  21   6/7    F2024 Wilton          CT 3    36:53
  305   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57   4/5    F5559 Katonah         NY 3    37:00
  306    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54   4/8    F5054 Guttenberg      NJ 3    37:08
  307   132 Judith Torel        F  47   8/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3    37:12
  308    94 Erica McKeever      F  24   7/7    F2024 Budd Lake       NJ 3    37:16
  309   145 Ted McCue           C  46  15/22   CLYDE Verbank         NY 4    37:16
  310   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53   5/8    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3    37:18
  311    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45  26/33   M4549 Plantsville     CT 4    37:30
  312   372 Merton Smith        M  53  31/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    37:32
  313   459 John Mengacci       M  51  32/37   M5054 Vernon          CT 4    37:35
  314    65 William Mauke       M  27  24/27   M2529 West Simsbury   CT 1    37:43
  315   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27  25/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    37:44
  316   243 David Cunningham    M  34  31/36   M3034 New York        NY 1    37:48
  317   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53   6/8    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3    37:50
  318   421 Christine Boehm     F  26  10/17   F2529 New York        NY 3    37:51
  319   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32   6/9    F3034 Waterbury       CT 3    37:53
  320   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44  12/16   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3    37:57
  321   136 Silvia Berg         F  44  13/16   F4044 Hamden          CT 3    37:57
  322    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49   9/13   F4549 New York        NY 3    37:58
  323   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17   3/3    F1519 East Haven      CT 3    37:59
  324     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/1    F6569 Hamden          CT 3    38:00
  325   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47  10/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    38:01
  326   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28   7/10   ATHEN Agawam          MA 3    38:11
  327   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45  27/33   M4549 Farmington      CT 4    38:12
  328   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47  11/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3    38:14
  329   419 William Black       M  55  10/14   M5559 Southbury       CT 4    38:21
  330   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49  28/33   M4549 Middlebury      CT 4    38:23
  331   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26  11/17   F2529 Plainville      CT 3    38:23
  332     8 Mark Ferris         M  59  11/14   M5559 Madison         CT 4    38:26
  333   446 James O'Brien       M  27  26/27   M2529 Torrington      CT 1    38:31
  334   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56  12/14   M5559 West Hartford   CT 4    38:31
  335   440 William Lombardi    M  58  13/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    38:35
  336   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33  32/36   M3034 Teaneck         NJ 1    38:36
  337   385 Sean Matlis         M  33  33/36   M3034 Cambridge       MA 1    38:37
  338   279 Loren Mooney        F  39  21/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    38:39
  339   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63   3/5    M6064 Carmel          NY 4    38:39
  340   154 Alex Cooper         M  48  29/33   M4549 Haworth         NJ 4    38:48
  341   426 John Gavin          M  52  33/37   M5054 Old Lyme        CT 4    38:49
  342   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33  34/36   M3034 Norwalk         CT 1    38:55
  343   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32   7/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    38:57
  344   204 Susan Stuart        F  55   5/5    F5559 Fairfield       CT 3    39:00
  345   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35  22/29   F3539 Boston          MA 3    39:01
  346   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39  23/29   F3539 New Hartford    CT 3    39:02
  347    98 Christina Klapper   F  28  12/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    39:04
  348   357 Christopher Siege   M  45  30/33   M4549 Armonk          NY 4    39:11
  349   239 Paige True          F  40  14/16   F4044 Old Saybrook    CT 3    39:25
  350   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49  31/33   M4549 Woodbury        CT 4    39:28
  351   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41  33/33   M4044 Andover         CT 2    39:38
  352   231 Larry Wood          M  64   4/5    M6064 Wallingford     CT 4    40:05
  353   316 Mary Gentle         F  39  24/29   F3539 Monroe          CT 3    40:19
  354   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38  25/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    40:24
  355   240 Heather Masse       F  45  12/13   F4549 Old Saybrook    CT 3    40:25
  356    59 Chary Griffin       F  62   1/2    F6064 Cazenovia       NY 3    40:27
  357   266 Derek Hayden        C  40  16/22   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 2    40:49
  358   147 Paul Caplis         M  30  35/36   M3034 Long Beach      NY 1    41:03
  359   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36  35/39   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    41:21
  360   236 Eric Albert         M  51  34/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    41:28
  361   230 Tammy Grella        F  36  26/29   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3    41:36
  362   378 Jill Austin         F  40  15/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    41:42
  363   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27  13/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    41:44
  364     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  36/39   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    41:52
  365   326 Danny Berry         M  39  37/39   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    41:54
  366   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39  27/29   F3539 Fairfield       CT 3    41:58
  367   244 John O'Connell      M  50  35/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    41:59
  368   306 Russell Fink        M  32  36/36   M3034 Bellmore        NY 1    42:04
  369   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42   9/10   ZTEAM Cheshire        CT 2    42:07
  370   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64   2/2    F6064 Bristol         CT 3    42:12
  371   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37  38/39   M3539 Shelton         CT 2    42:32
  372   104 Paul Metzing        C  54  17/22   CLYDE Pleasantville   NY 4    42:35
  373    81 Gail Richey         F  51   7/8    F5054 Cromwell        CT 3    42:42
  374   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45  13/13   F4549 Ivoryton        CT 3    43:06
  375   411 Bill Begg           M  47  32/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    43:26
  376   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29  14/17   F2529 Middletown      CT 3    43:39
  377   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26   8/10   ATHEN Mansfield       CT 3    43:59
  378   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31   8/9    F3034 Manchester      CT 3    44:02
  379   430 Robert Marsh        C  55  18/22   CLYDE Unionville      CT 4    44:22
  380   371 Gencian Gjoni       M  28  27/27   M2529 Eastchester     NY 1    44:49
  381   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31   9/10   ATHEN East Windsor    CT 3    45:11
  382   447 Tom Brennan         C  46  19/22   CLYDE Durham          CT 4    45:15
  383    10 Mike Castellano     M  51  36/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    45:34
  384   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55  20/22   CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT 4    45:36
  385   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36  10/10   ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY 2    45:38
  386   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60   5/5    M6064 Newtown         CT 4    45:46
  387   424 Len Laporta         C  45  21/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 4    46:05
  388    68 Judson Potter       C  44  22/22   CLYDE Weston          CT 2    46:07
  389   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51  10/10   ATHEN South Hadley    MA 3    46:15
  390   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48  33/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4    46:36
  391   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43  16/16   F4044 Westport        CT 3    46:46
  392   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33   9/9    F3034 Stratford       CT 3    46:48
  393   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27  15/17   F2529 Hartford        CT 3    47:00
  394   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36  28/29   F3539 Windsor         CT 3    47:21
  395   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81   1/1    M7099 Plainview       NY 4    47:40
  396   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26  16/17   F2529 New Britain     CT 3    48:19
  397   129 James Beckett       M  52  37/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    49:54
  398   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25  17/17   F2529 Glastonbury     CT 3    50:50
  399   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  29/29   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 3    51:31
  400   235 Jan Albert          F  50   8/8    F5054 Southbury       CT 3    52:08
  401   348 Rey Ramos           M  35  39/39   M3539 Orange          CT 2    52:52
  402   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22  18/18   M2024 Litchfield      CT 1    53:27
  403   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57  14/14   M5559 Cheshire        CT 4  1:02:30
===========================================================================================
BIKE
===========================================================================================

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Bikei  

===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == =======
    1   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26   1/10   ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT 2    58:21
    2     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38   1/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2  1:00:57
    3   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28   1/27   M2529 Thorndike       ME 1  1:01:29
    4   393 John Babcock        M  23   1/18   M2024 Niantic         CT 1  1:02:37
    5   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21   2/18   M2024 Bow             NH 1  1:02:38
    6   315 William Schumann    M  47   1/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4  1:03:31
    7   182 Thomas McGee        M  53   1/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4  1:03:48
    8   167 James Carothers     M  39   2/38   M3539 Williamstown    MA 2  1:04:11
    9   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45   2/10   ZTEAM Branford        CT 2  1:04:21
   10   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43   3/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2  1:04:30
   11   110 Eric Crispino       M  34   1/35   M3034 West Point      NY 1  1:04:35
   12   387 Ian Ray             M  47   2/33   M4549 Easton          CT 4  1:04:35
   13    77 Barry Phelps        M  44   1/33   M4044 Shrewsbury      MA 2  1:05:01
   14   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42   2/33   M4044 Eliot           ME 2  1:05:07
   15    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29   2/27   M2529 Marlboro        NY 1  1:05:32
   16   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26   3/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1  1:05:34
   17   433 Roger Baxley        M  42   3/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2  1:05:39
   18   338 Robert Verge        M  53   2/37   M5054 Medfield        MA 4  1:05:51
   19   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54   3/37   M5054 Salisbury       VT 4  1:05:55
   20     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50   4/37   M5054 Campbell Hall   NY 4  1:05:55
   21   335 Stephen Foley       M  38   3/38   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 2  1:06:03
   22   431 Andre Bessette      M  43   4/33   M4044 Woodstock       CT 2  1:06:15
   23    47 John Babin          M  47   3/33   M4549 Astoria         NY 4  1:06:39
   24   292 Doug Morris         M  52   5/37   M5054 Geneva          IL 4  1:06:46
   25   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40   5/33   M4044 Marlborough     CT 2  1:07:18
   26   377 Matthew Art         M  32   2/35   M3034 Ridgefield      CT 1  1:07:19
   27   359 David Ellis         M  27   4/27   M2529 Milford         CT 1  1:07:26
   28   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   1/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3  1:07:38
   29   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54   6/37   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 4  1:07:46
   30   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   5/27   M2529 Clinton         CT 1  1:07:48
   31   400 Josh McLevy         M  33   3/35   M3034 Fairfield       CT 1  1:07:58
   32    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21   3/18   M2024 Middletown      NY 1  1:07:58
   33   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36   4/38   M3539 Stamford        CT 2  1:07:59
   34   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42   6/33   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2  1:08:00
   35    89 Ethan Pond          M  28   6/27   M2529 New York        NY 1  1:08:05
   36   201 Mark Snowise        M  41   7/33   M4044 Pittsfield      MA 2  1:08:14
   37   392 Denis Niez          M  44   8/33   M4044 Woodbury        CT 2  1:08:26
   38    66 Michael Bradford    M  50   7/37   M5054 Bedford         NH 4  1:08:26
   39   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30   4/35   M3034 Hamden          CT 1  1:08:27
   40   412 John Meyerle        M  41   9/33   M4044 Monroe          CT 2  1:08:27
   41   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36   1/22   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 2  1:08:30
   42   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42  10/33   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2  1:08:37
   43    29 John Crocamo        M  48   4/33   M4549 Seymour         CT 4  1:08:43
   44   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43  11/33   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2  1:08:51
   45   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35   5/38   M3539 Woodbridge      CT 2  1:09:00
   46    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32   5/35   M3034 Germantown      NY 1  1:09:01
   47   436 Gary Turek          M  45   5/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:09:05
   48   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38   6/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2  1:09:19
   49   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31   6/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1  1:09:23
   50   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48   6/33   M4549 Branford        CT 4  1:09:24
   51    58 Mark Guay           M  25   7/27   M2529 Wappingers Fall NY 1  1:09:27
   52   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23   4/18   M2024 New Haven       CT 1  1:09:30
   53   353 Noel Roberts        M  51   8/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4  1:09:44
   54   409 Jim Maloney         C  36   2/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 2  1:09:52
   55   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34   7/35   M3034 Millville       MA 1  1:09:54
   56   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42  12/33   M4044 Southport       CT 2  1:09:56
   57   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22   5/18   M2024 Southbury       CT 1  1:10:02
   58   395 George Wilkinson    M  25   8/27   M2529 Westport        CT 1  1:10:02
   59   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23   6/18   M2024 Morris          CT 1  1:10:04
   60   394 Chris Woods         M  51   9/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4  1:10:12
   61   221 Kevin Reese         M  24   7/18   M2024 Holmes          NY 1  1:10:13
   62   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47   1/13   F4549 Nyack           NY 3  1:10:23
   63   466 Brendan Heller      M  20   8/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:10:29
   64   252 Michael Sanky       M  24   9/18   M2024 Brighton        MA 1  1:10:37
   65    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42  13/33   M4044 Fairfield       CT 2  1:10:43
   66   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23  10/18   M2024 Warwick         NY 1  1:10:50
   67   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33   8/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:10:52
   68    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52  10/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4  1:10:53
   69   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32   9/35   M3034 Nyack           NY 1  1:11:11
   70   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30  10/35   M3034 Arlington       MA 1  1:11:16
   71    26 Mark Carioto        M  40  14/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2  1:11:27
   72   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40   3/22   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 2  1:11:29
   73    85 Brian Martineau     M  31  11/35   M3034 Middletown      CT 1  1:11:32
   74   192 Rick Klutey         M  47   7/33   M4549 Ridgefield      CT 4  1:11:35
   75   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48   8/33   M4549 Stow            MA 4  1:11:36
   76   470 Greg Panzer         M  35   7/38   M3539 Brooklyn        NY 2  1:11:39
   77    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45   9/33   M4549 Carlisle        MA 4  1:11:40
   78    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27   9/27   M2529 Plainville      MA 1  1:11:53
   79    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36   8/38   M3539 Killingworth    CT 2  1:11:57
   80    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33  12/35   M3034 Danbury         CT 1  1:11:58
   81    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43  15/33   M4044 Hingham         MA 2  1:12:01
   82   286 Roy Krause          M  39   9/38   M3539 Glastonbury     CT 2  1:12:02
   83   438 Todd Jones          M  44  16/33   M4044 Bristol         CT 2  1:12:04
   84   105 Christopher Stern   M  21  11/18   M2024 West Milford    NJ 1  1:12:06
   85   332 David Milano        M  37  10/38   M3539 Madison         CT 2  1:12:06
   86   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24   1/7    F2024 Redding         CT 3  1:12:14
   87   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39  11/38   M3539 Newington       CT 2  1:12:14
   88   222 Andres Bruna        M  27  10/27   M2529 Boston          MA 1  1:12:15
   89    31 James Cunningham    C  30   4/22   CLYDE New York        NY 1  1:12:18
   90   274 John Bogdanski      M  49  10/33   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 4  1:12:21
   91    99 James Steiger       M  45  11/33   M4549 Sherman         CT 4  1:12:35
   92   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38  12/38   M3539 Plantsville     CT 2  1:12:44
   93   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41  17/33   M4044 New York        NY 2  1:12:45
   94   237 James Venning       M  23  12/18   M2024 Mechanicsville  VA 1  1:12:48
   95   380 John Schluter       M  50  11/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4  1:12:51
   96    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38   1/28   F3539 New Windsor     NY 3  1:13:03
   97   341 John Waldron        M  41  18/33   M4044 Riverside       CT 2  1:13:05
   98   418 Dan Germain         M  49  12/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4  1:13:09
   99    67 Marc Delese         M  24  13/18   M2024 Staten Island   NY 1  1:13:12
  100   228 Shai Cohen          M  46  13/33   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 4  1:13:20
  101    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52  12/37   M5054 New York        NY 4  1:13:23
  102    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20  14/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:13:31
  103   212 Curt Cannata        M  46  14/33   M4549 Acton           MA 4  1:13:32
  104   106 Gregory McGee       M  35  13/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2  1:13:39
  105   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26  11/27   M2529 Wallingford     CT 1  1:13:46
  106   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39  14/38   M3539 Newtown         CT 2  1:13:46
  107   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26  12/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1  1:13:54
  108    76 David Tweedie       M  31  13/35   M3034 Lynn            MA 1  1:13:57
  109   422 Mary Dunn           F  59   1/5    F5559 Branford        CT 3  1:13:58
  110   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51  13/37   M5054 Plainview       NY 4  1:14:01
  111   334 David Poirot        M  44  19/33   M4044 Hartford        CT 2  1:14:11
  112   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55   1/3    YTEAM Waterbury       CT 2  1:14:20
  113   339 John Gerber         M  32  14/35   M3034 Milford         CT 1  1:14:24
  114   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23   2/7    F2024 Ridgewood       NJ 3  1:14:39
  115   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57   1/13   M5559 Guilford        CT 4  1:14:40
  116    20 Team Relay #20      Y  40   2/3    YTEAM Cheshire        CT 2  1:14:41
  117   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52  14/37   M5054 Ridgefield      CT 4  1:14:43
  118   283 Todd Katz           M  33  15/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1  1:14:46
  119   408 Kevin Penny         M  54  15/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4  1:14:46
  120   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49   2/13   F4549 Southport       CT 3  1:14:51
  121   362 Mike Schenk         M  43  20/33   M4044 Southbury       CT 2  1:14:55
  122   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32  16/35   M3034 Farmington      CT 1  1:15:00
  123   154 Alex Cooper         M  48  15/33   M4549 Haworth         NJ 4  1:15:05
  124   279 Loren Mooney        F  39   2/28   F3539 New York        NY 3  1:15:06
  125   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28  13/27   M2529 New York        NY 1  1:15:15
  126   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39  15/38   M3539 New York        NY 2  1:15:17
  127    37 Steve Sauve         M  34  17/35   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1  1:15:19
  128   209 David Menoni        M  35  16/38   M3539 Westport        CT 2  1:15:20
  129   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43  21/33   M4044 Madison         CT 2  1:15:28
  130   368 Christopher Tommila M  20  15/18   M2024 Belchertown     MA 1  1:15:29
  131   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47  16/33   M4549 Chelsea         QC 4  1:15:43
  132   211 Matthew Berube      M  41  22/33   M4044 Shelton         CT 2  1:15:53
  133    90 Steven Delisi       M  56   2/13   M5559 Wilton          CT 4  1:15:56
  134   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49  17/33   M4549 Torrington      CT 4  1:16:11
  135   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37   3/28   F3539 Superior        CO 3  1:16:11
  136   229 Vin Darcy           M  52  16/37   M5054 Avon            CT 4  1:16:17
  137   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50  17/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4  1:16:18
  138   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33  18/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1  1:16:19
  139    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26   2/17   F2529 Odenton         MD 3  1:16:20
  140   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25  14/27   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1  1:16:28
  141   270 Joel Lehman         M  49  18/33   M4549 Avon            CT 4  1:16:32
  142   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46   5/22   CLYDE New York        NY 4  1:16:34
  143   329 Alexander Velez     M  51  18/37   M5054 Bayside         NY 4  1:16:36
  144   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45  19/33   M4549 East Greenwich  RI 4  1:16:40
  145   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43  23/33   M4044 Wethersfield    CT 2  1:16:44
  146   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55   3/13   M5559 Tolland         CT 4  1:16:45
  147   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19   1/3    M1519 Walpole         MA 1  1:16:48
  148   145 Ted McCue           C  46   6/22   CLYDE Verbank         NY 4  1:16:59
  149   415 Rob Duguay          M  25  15/27   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1  1:16:59
  150    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34   7/22   CLYDE West Hartford   CT 1  1:17:02
  151   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16   4/10   ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT 2  1:17:09
  152   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25   3/17   F2529 Fairfax         VA 3  1:17:13
  153   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45   3/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3  1:17:16
  154   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  19/37   M5054 Branford        CT 4  1:17:29
  155   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41  24/33   M4044 Bethlehem       CT 2  1:17:29
  156   245 Larry Lewis         M  53  20/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4  1:17:38
  157    27 Alec Hansen         M  32  19/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:17:41
  158    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29  16/27   M2529 Brookline       MA 1  1:17:45
  159   403 Charles Williamson  M  46  20/33   M4549 Westfield       NJ 4  1:17:47
  160   269 Justin Krom         M  38  17/38   M3539 Southington     CT 2  1:17:52
  161    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25  17/27   M2529 Mercerville     NJ 1  1:17:54
  162   385 Sean Matlis         M  33  20/35   M3034 Cambridge       MA 1  1:17:56
  163   461 Peter Sandor        M  35  18/38   M3539 North Haven     CT 2  1:18:13
  164   357 Christopher Siege   M  45  21/33   M4549 Armonk          NY 4  1:18:15
  165   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32   1/9    F3034 Waterbury       CT 3  1:18:22
  166   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45  22/33   M4549 Farmington      CT 4  1:18:39
  167   190 David Baker         M  25  18/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1  1:18:41
  168   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54  21/37   M5054 Wolcott         CT 4  1:18:41
  169   360 Max Lamanna         M  21  16/18   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1  1:18:44
  170   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49  23/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:18:51
  171   310 James Hartley       M  60   1/5    M6064 Waterbury       CT 4  1:18:57
  172   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28  19/27   M2529 Easthampton     MA 1  1:19:02
  173   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53  22/37   M5054 Wilton          CT 4  1:19:03
  174   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41   5/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2  1:19:04
  175   251 John Dickey         M  42  25/33   M4044 New Hartford    CT 2  1:19:06
  176   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42   1/16   F4044 Eliot           ME 3  1:19:10
  177   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32  21/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1  1:19:12
  178   326 Danny Berry         M  39  19/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2  1:19:13
  179   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43  26/33   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2  1:19:14
  180    65 William Mauke       M  27  20/27   M2529 West Simsbury   CT 1  1:19:23
  181   175 Dean Banks          M  37  20/38   M3539 Lexington       MA 2  1:19:24
  182     6 Bob McCarron        M  43  27/33   M4044 New Preston     CT 2  1:19:30
  183    42 Ron Meredith        M  45  24/33   M4549 Orefield        PA 4  1:19:35
  184   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59   4/13   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 4  1:19:42
  185   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37  21/38   M3539 Shelton         CT 2  1:19:48
  186   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43   2/16   F4044 Bristol         CT 3  1:19:49
  187   419 William Black       M  55   5/13   M5559 Southbury       CT 4  1:19:50
  188   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30  22/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:19:52
  189   161 Steve Scott         M  55   6/13   M5559 Avon            CT 4  1:19:57
  190   373 Irve Goldman        M  52  23/37   M5054 Redding         CT 4  1:20:03
  191   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67   6/10   ZTEAM Wolcott         CT 2  1:20:03
  192   155 Will Mitchell       M  48  25/33   M4549 Rochester       NY 4  1:20:05
  193    17 Dan Molloy          M  59   7/13   M5559 Union City      NJ 4  1:20:06
  194   280 Audra Farrell       F  39   4/28   F3539 New York        NY 3  1:20:12
  195   446 James O'Brien       M  27  21/27   M2529 Torrington      CT 1  1:20:17
  196   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38   5/28   F3539 Southbury       CT 3  1:20:18
  197   370 David Malsheske     C  36   8/22   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 2  1:20:19
  198   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31  23/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1  1:20:39
  199   428 Christina German    F  30   2/9    F3034 West Hartford   CT 3  1:20:47
  200   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33  24/35   M3034 Norwalk         CT 1  1:20:51
  201   469 Rich Pingel         M  32  25/35   M3034 Glastonbury     CT 1  1:20:55
  202   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16   2/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1  1:21:05
  203   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64   2/5    M6064 Cambridge       MA 4  1:21:09
  204   379 Mike Morris         M  50  24/37   M5054 Norwalk         CT 4  1:21:18
  205     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/1    F6569 Hamden          CT 3  1:21:29
  206   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33  26/35   M3034 Teaneck         NJ 1  1:21:30
  207    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  22/38   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2  1:21:45
  208    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49   4/13   F4549 New York        NY 3  1:21:46
  209   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23  17/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:21:47
  210   168 John Truitt         M  54  25/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:21:48
  211   230 Tammy Grella        F  36   6/28   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3  1:21:55
  212   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36   7/28   F3539 Towson          MD 3  1:22:02
  213   374 James Shehan        M  50  26/37   M5054 Roxbury         CT 4  1:22:09
  214   136 Silvia Berg         F  44   3/16   F4044 Hamden          CT 3  1:22:10
  215   121 John McGinn         M  36  23/38   M3539 Chicago         IL 2  1:22:20
  216   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41   1/10   ATHEN Rye             NY 3  1:22:29
  217   226 Heather Roy         F  36   8/28   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3  1:22:30
  218   322 Daniel Head         M  37  24/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2  1:22:45
  219   319 Carla Weier         F  41   4/16   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:22:47
  220   372 Merton Smith        M  53  27/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:22:47
  221   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32  27/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1  1:22:47
  222   397 Patrick Giles       M  39  25/38   M3539 Southbury       CT 2  1:22:50
  223   132 Judith Torel        F  47   5/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:22:54
  224    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28  22/27   M2529 Astoria         NY 1  1:22:59
  225    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51   3/3    YTEAM Fairfield       CT 2  1:23:03
  226   276 Christopher Nichols M  39  26/38   M3539 West Haven      CT 2  1:23:10
  227   468 James Ward          C  36   9/22   CLYDE Southbury       CT 2  1:23:12
  228   186 Billy Baker         M  28  23/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1  1:23:14
  229   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49   6/13   F4549 Woodbury        CT 3  1:23:16
  230   309 Richard Williams    M  38  27/38   M3539 Boston          MA 2  1:23:22
  231   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32   7/10   ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT 2  1:23:30
  232   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44   5/16   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3  1:23:33
  233   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39   9/28   F3539 Southbury       CT 3  1:23:35
  234   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41   6/16   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3  1:23:36
  235     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  28/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2  1:23:40
  236   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38  29/38   M3539 Prospect        CT 2  1:23:42
  237    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34   3/9    F3034 Northampton     MA 3  1:23:43
  238   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44   7/16   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3  1:23:44
  239   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38  10/28   F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY 3  1:23:50
  240   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27  24/27   M2529 New York        NY 1  1:23:52
  241   300 Keith Meyer         M  36  30/38   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2  1:23:53
  242   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41   8/16   F4044 Avon            CT 3  1:23:53
  243   265 Tara Comer          F  38  11/28   F3539 Warwick         RI 3  1:23:56
  244   389 Brian Croteau       M  28  25/27   M2529 Durham          CT 1  1:24:00
  245   384 Karen Newman        F  49   7/13   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 3  1:24:02
  246   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66   1/2    M6569 Stratton        VT 4  1:24:04
  247   204 Susan Stuart        F  55   2/5    F5559 Fairfield       CT 3  1:24:06
  248   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40   9/16   F4044 Washington Depo CT 3  1:24:23
  249   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39  12/28   F3539 New Hartford    CT 3  1:24:28
  250   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47   8/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:24:39
  251   266 Derek Hayden        C  40  10/22   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 2  1:24:46
  252   327 Helen Brown         F  40  10/16   F4044 Bantam          CT 3  1:24:48
  253    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42  28/33   M4044 Ridgewood       NJ 2  1:24:49
  254   308 Mary Money          F  52   1/8    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3  1:24:49
  255    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45  26/33   M4549 Plantsville     CT 4  1:24:59
  256    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44  11/16   F4044 New York        NY 3  1:25:08
  257   243 David Cunningham    M  34  28/35   M3034 New York        NY 1  1:25:10
  258   120 Leigh Morant        F  36  13/28   F3539 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:25:17
  259   255 Jim Moore           C  55  11/22   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 4  1:25:18
  260   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28   4/17   F2529 Easthampton     MA 3  1:25:29
  261   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36  14/28   F3539 Waterbury       CT 3  1:25:33
  262   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55   8/10   ZTEAM Lebanon         CT 2  1:25:45
  263   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34  29/35   M3034 South Glastonbu CT 1  1:25:47
  264    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53  28/37   M5054 Glen Rock       NJ 4  1:26:08
  265    72 Star Walters        F  58   3/5    F5559 Salisbury Mills NY 3  1:26:10
  266   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26   5/17   F2529 Plainville      CT 3  1:26:31
  267   402 Frank Levy          M  43  29/33   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2  1:26:54
  268   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35  15/28   F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA 3  1:27:09
  269    68 Judson Potter       C  44  12/22   CLYDE Weston          CT 2  1:27:10
  270   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33  30/35   M3034 Stamford        CT 1  1:27:14
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20   3/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3  1:27:18
  272   410 Erin Begg           F  16   1/3    F1519 Newtown         CT 3  1:27:20
  273   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25   6/17   F2529 Simsbury        CT 3  1:27:28
  274   285 David Byrne         M  30  31/35   M3034 Southington     CT 1  1:27:29
  275   420 Becky Azia          F  36  16/28   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3  1:27:38
  276   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33  32/35   M3034 Meriden         CT 1  1:27:44
  277   447 Tom Brennan         C  46  13/22   CLYDE Durham          CT 4  1:27:44
  278   173 Jay Murray          M  41  30/33   M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY 2  1:28:05
  279   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50   2/8    F5054 Rochester       NY 3  1:28:09
  280   440 William Lombardi    M  58   8/13   M5559 Southington     CT 4  1:28:09
  281   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49  27/33   M4549 Litchfield      CT 4  1:28:15
  282   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56   9/13   M5559 West Hartford   CT 4  1:28:25
  283   421 Christine Boehm     F  26   7/17   F2529 New York        NY 3  1:28:34
  284   244 John O'Connell      M  50  29/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:28:37
  285   240 Heather Masse       F  45   9/13   F4549 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:28:48
  286   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32   4/9    F3034 New York        NY 3  1:28:50
  287    94 Erica McKeever      F  24   4/7    F2024 Budd Lake       NJ 3  1:29:03
  288    35 Paul McGuire        M  54  30/37   M5054 Guttenberg      NJ 4  1:29:04
  289    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54   3/8    F5054 Guttenberg      NJ 3  1:29:15
  290   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49  10/13   F4549 Fairfield       CT 3  1:29:15
  291   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34   5/9    F3034 Orange          CT 3  1:29:23
  292   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63   3/5    M6064 Carmel          NY 4  1:29:28
  293   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15   2/3    F1519 Woodbury        CT 3  1:29:31
  294   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41  31/33   M4044 Andover         CT 2  1:29:39
  295   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38  17/28   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3  1:29:44
  296   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45  11/13   F4549 Ivoryton        CT 3  1:29:52
  297    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30   6/9    F3034 North Bergen    NJ 3  1:30:01
  298   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38  31/38   M3539 S.Boston        MA 2  1:30:02
  299   172 Kika McDonough      F  55   4/5    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 3  1:30:05
  300    96 Michael Vogeley     M  45  28/33   M4549 Holland         PA 4  1:30:12
  301   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53   4/8    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3  1:30:12
  302   350 Brian Keane         M  34  33/35   M3034 Middlebury      CT 1  1:30:22
  303   185 John Spence         M  52  31/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4  1:30:22
  304   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26   8/17   F2529 Boston          MA 3  1:30:23
  305    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20   5/7    F2024 Weston          MA 3  1:30:28
  306   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21   6/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 3  1:30:54
  307   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42   9/10   ZTEAM Cheshire        CT 2  1:30:55
  308   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29   9/17   F2529 Middletown      CT 3  1:30:56
  309    19 Steve Massucci      M  47  29/33   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:31:00
  310   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48  30/33   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4  1:31:11
  311   235 Jan Albert          F  50   5/8    F5054 Southbury       CT 3  1:31:21
  312   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36  14/22   CLYDE Woodbridge      CT 2  1:31:31
  313   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54  32/37   M5054 Glastonbury     CT 4  1:31:42
  314   225 Duane Hennion       M  39  32/38   M3539 West Point      NY 2  1:31:57
  315   104 Paul Metzing        C  54  15/22   CLYDE Pleasantville   NY 4  1:31:59
  316   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25   2/10   ATHEN New York        NY 3  1:32:00
  317   134 Daniel Smith        C  43  16/22   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 2  1:32:04
  318   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60   4/5    M6064 Newtown         CT 4  1:32:05
  319   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64   1/2    F6064 Bristol         CT 3  1:32:14
  320   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37  33/38   M3539 South Gladtonbu CT 2  1:32:16
  321    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29   3/10   ATHEN Middletown      CT 3  1:32:27
  322   430 Robert Marsh        C  55  17/22   CLYDE Unionville      CT 4  1:32:29
  323    28 Renee Kelly         F  41  12/16   F4044 Little Silver   NJ 3  1:32:37
  324   236 Eric Albert         M  51  33/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:32:37
  325   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36  18/28   F3539 Woodbury        CT 3  1:32:40
  326   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28  10/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3  1:32:50
  327    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 4  1:33:26
  328   129 James Beckett       M  52  34/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4  1:33:36
  329   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36  34/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2  1:33:36
  330     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52   6/8    F5054 Briarcliff      NY 3  1:34:05
  331   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36  19/28   F3539 Bethel          CT 3  1:34:09
  332   147 Paul Caplis         M  30  34/35   M3034 Long Beach      NY 1  1:34:10
  333   451 Marilyn White       F  46  12/13   F4549 Greenwich       CT 3  1:34:22
  334   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57   5/5    F5559 Katonah         NY 3  1:34:31
  335   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55  18/22   CLYDE East Granby     CT 4  1:34:45
  336   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39  19/22   CLYDE Fairfield       CT 2  1:34:50
  337   239 Paige True          F  40  13/16   F4044 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:35:00
  338   411 Bill Begg           M  47  31/33   M4549 Newtown         CT 4  1:35:13
  339   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39  20/28   F3539 Fairfield       CT 3  1:35:35
  340   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47  13/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3  1:35:36
  341   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58  10/13   M5559 Southington     CT 4  1:35:59
  342   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36  35/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2  1:36:01
  343   316 Mary Gentle         F  39  21/28   F3539 Monroe          CT 3  1:36:05
  344   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25  11/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3  1:36:06
  345   425 Croix Sather        M  40  32/33   M4044 New Fairfied    CT 2  1:36:11
  346    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34   7/9    F3034 New York        NY 3  1:36:31
  347   426 John Gavin          M  52  35/37   M5054 Old Lyme        CT 4  1:36:41
  348   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27  12/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:36:47
  349   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28   4/10   ATHEN Agawam          MA 3  1:36:51
  350   459 John Mengacci       M  51  36/37   M5054 Vernon          CT 4  1:36:57
  351   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55  20/22   CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:37:08
  352   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49  32/33   M4549 Woodbury        CT 4  1:37:08
  353   301 Jake Albert         M  17   3/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1  1:37:53
  354    10 Mike Castellano     M  51  37/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:37:54
  355    59 Chary Griffin       F  62   2/2    F6064 Cazenovia       NY 3  1:37:54
  356   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  36/38   M3539 Windsor         CT 2  1:38:21
  357   124 Marla Richardson    F  39  22/28   F3539 Lyme            CT 3  1:38:43
  358   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26  13/17   F2529 Brookline       MA 3  1:38:57
  359   378 Jill Austin         F  40  14/16   F4044 New York        NY 3  1:39:01
  360   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17   3/3    F1519 East Haven      CT 3  1:39:09
  361   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37  37/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2  1:39:36
  362   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56  11/13   M5559 New York        NY 4  1:40:32
  363   452 Garrett Moore       M  29  26/27   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1  1:40:37
  364   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36  23/28   F3539 Oceanport       NJ 3  1:40:41
  365    98 Christina Klapper   F  28  14/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:40:59
  366    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35  24/28   F3539 Hoboken         NJ 3  1:41:05
  367     8 Mark Ferris         M  59  12/13   M5559 Madison         CT 4  1:41:35
  368   282 Kathy Weber         A  29   5/10   ATHEN Middlefield     CT 3  1:41:58
  369   424 Len Laporta         C  45  21/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 4  1:42:36
  370    97 James Urso          C  54  22/22   CLYDE Shelton         CT 4  1:42:40
  371   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23   6/10   ATHEN Enfield         CT 3  1:43:46
  372   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26   7/10   ATHEN Mansfield       CT 3  1:44:27
  373   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53   7/8    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3  1:44:45
  374   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  25/28   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 3  1:45:16
  375   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31   8/10   ATHEN New Hartford    CT 3  1:45:21
  376   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31   9/10   ATHEN East Windsor    CT 3  1:46:03
  377   348 Rey Ramos           M  35  38/38   M3539 Orange          CT 2  1:46:48
  378   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27  15/17   F2529 Hartford        CT 3  1:47:20
  379   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49  33/33   M4549 Middlebury      CT 4  1:50:47
  380   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57  13/13   M5559 Cheshire        CT 4  1:51:04
  381   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26  16/17   F2529 New Britain     CT 3  1:51:41
  382   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35  26/28   F3539 Boston          MA 3  1:51:45
  383    92 Gabrielle Delisi    F  21   7/7    F2024 Wilton          CT 3  1:55:44
  384   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40  33/33   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2  1:56:13
  385    81 Gail Richey         F  51   8/8    F5054 Cromwell        CT 3  1:56:47
  386   306 Russell Fink        M  32  35/35   M3034 Bellmore        NY 1  1:57:03
  387   231 Larry Wood          M  64   5/5    M6064 Wallingford     CT 4  1:57:24
  388   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36  10/10   ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY 2  1:58:35
  389   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44  15/16   F4044 Southport       CT 3  2:01:44
  390   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51  10/10   ATHEN South Hadley    MA 3  2:01:54
  391   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33   8/9    F3034 Stratford       CT 3  2:02:10
  392   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43  16/16   F4044 Westport        CT 3  2:02:11
  393    25 Sue Scott           F  36  27/28   F3539 Little Silver   NJ 3  2:02:49
  394   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31   9/9    F3034 Manchester      CT 3  2:02:55
  395   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25  17/17   F2529 Glastonbury     CT 3  2:03:06
  396   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36  28/28   F3539 Windsor         CT 3  2:05:51
  397   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81   1/1    M7099 Plainview       NY 4  2:11:16
  398   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22  18/18   M2024 Litchfield      CT 1  2:18:24
===================================================================================
RUN
===================================================================================
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Finish 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == =======
    1     1 Christopher Thomas  M  38   1/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2    32:49
    2   272 Thomas McWalters    M  28   1/27   M2529 Thorndike       ME 1    34:16
    3   167 James Carothers     M  39   2/38   M3539 Williamstown    MA 2    34:17
    4   427 Matt Gloekler       M  21   1/18   M2024 Bow             NH 1    34:37
    5   393 John Babcock        M  23   2/18   M2024 Niantic         CT 1    34:42
    6    77 Barry Phelps        M  44   1/33   M4044 Shrewsbury      MA 2    34:44
    7   375 Team Relay #375     Z  67   1/10   ZTEAM Wolcott         CT 2    35:39
    8   188 Daniel Theleen      M  22   3/18   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    35:47
    9   292 Doug Morris         M  52   1/37   M5054 Geneva          IL 4    36:11
   10   268 Bryan Jarrett       M  26   2/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    36:11
   11   201 Mark Snowise        M  41   2/33   M4044 Pittsfield      MA 2    36:16
   12   456 Team Relay #456     Z  45   2/10   ZTEAM Branford        CT 2    36:23
   13   258 Louis Tafuto        M  23   4/18   M2024 Warwick         NY 1    36:43
   14   286 Roy Krause          M  39   3/38   M3539 Glastonbury     CT 2    36:58
   15   293 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   3/27   M2529 Clinton         CT 1    36:59
   16    91 Matthew Fra Gawors  M  21   5/18   M2024 Middletown      NY 1    37:10
   17   315 William Schumann    M  47   1/32   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4    37:31
   18    47 John Babin          M  47   2/32   M4549 Astoria         NY 4    37:52
   19   110 Eric Crispino       M  34   1/35   M3034 West Point      NY 1    38:01
   20   334 David Poirot        M  44   3/33   M4044 Hartford        CT 2    38:03
   21     7 Michael Donnelly    M  50   2/37   M5054 Campbell Hall   NY 4    38:21
   22    58 Mark Guay           M  25   4/27   M2529 Wappingers Fall NY 1    38:47
   23   335 Stephen Foley       M  38   4/38   M3539 Pittsfield      MA 2    38:48
   24   290 Daniel Conroy       M  36   5/38   M3539 Stamford        CT 2    38:51
   25   267 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  42   4/33   M4044 Southport       CT 2    38:52
   26   400 Josh McLevy         M  33   2/35   M3034 Fairfield       CT 1    38:56
   27   182 Thomas McGee        M  53   3/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    39:03
   28    89 Ethan Pond          M  28   5/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    39:04
   29   359 David Ellis         M  27   6/27   M2529 Milford         CT 1    39:09
   30   399 Andrew Maskery      M  40   5/33   M4044 Marlborough     CT 2    39:10
   31   449 Brian Fitzsimmons   M  33   3/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    39:15
   32   183 David Rivard-Lentz  M  42   6/33   M4044 East Hampton    CT 2    39:21
   33    21 Gentry Rouse        M  32   4/35   M3034 Germantown      NY 1    39:32
   34   395 George Wilkinson    M  25   7/27   M2529 Westport        CT 1    39:41
   35   152 Jeff Donatello      M  42   7/33   M4044 Eliot           ME 2    39:46
   36   394 Chris Woods         M  51   4/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    39:53
   37    55 Scott MacDonald     M  43   8/33   M4044 Hingham         MA 2    39:58
   38    48 Dmitriy Kourtchikov M  52   5/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    39:59
   39   278 Karl Dauphinais     M  40   9/33   M4044 West Hartford   CT 2    40:10
   40   433 Roger Baxley        M  42  10/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    40:15
   41   332 David Milano        M  37   6/38   M3539 Madison         CT 2    40:16
   42    79 Shawn Jackson       M  29   8/27   M2529 Marlboro        NY 1    40:20
   43   115 Matthew Falcon      M  30   5/35   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    40:20
   44    78 Tim Steiskal        M  20   6/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    40:20
   45   203 Matthew Musiak      M  28   9/27   M2529 Easthampton     MA 1    40:23
   46   221 Kevin Reese         M  24   7/18   M2024 Holmes          NY 1    40:24
   47   387 Ian Ray             M  47   3/32   M4549 Easton          CT 4    40:26
   48   259 Patrick Kemple      M  19   1/3    M1519 Walpole         MA 1    40:28
   49   464 Bart Guthrie        M  49   4/32   M4549 Southington     CT 4    40:31
   50   418 Dan Germain         M  49   5/32   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    40:37
   51   320 Jon Lamoureux       M  34   6/35   M3034 Millville       MA 1    40:37
   52   270 Joel Lehman         M  49   6/32   M4549 Avon            CT 4    40:44
   53   358 Ed Vescovi          M  48   7/32   M4549 Branford        CT 4    40:44
   54    69 Jason Macaluso      M  36   7/38   M3539 Killingworth    CT 2    40:48
   55   412 John Meyerle        M  41  11/33   M4044 Monroe          CT 2    40:50
   56   317 Robert Kiesel       M  43  12/33   M4044 Chappaqua       NY 2    40:50
   57   338 Robert Verge        M  53   6/37   M5054 Medfield        MA 4    40:53
   58   252 Michael Sanky       M  24   8/18   M2024 Brighton        MA 1    41:05
   59   431 Andre Bessette      M  43  13/33   M4044 Woodstock       CT 2    41:07
   60   397 Patrick Giles       M  39   8/38   M3539 Southbury       CT 2    41:08
   61    76 David Tweedie       M  31   7/35   M3034 Lynn            MA 1    41:11
   62   279 Loren Mooney        F  39   1/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    41:13
   63    66 Michael Bradford    M  50   7/37   M5054 Bedford         NH 4    41:19
   64   386 Christopher Mahoney M  23   9/18   M2024 New Haven       CT 1    41:31
   65   377 Matthew Art         M  32   8/35   M3034 Ridgefield      CT 1    41:31
   66   415 Rob Duguay          M  25  10/27   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1    41:32
   67   251 John Dickey         M  42  14/33   M4044 New Hartford    CT 2    41:40
   68    30 Team Relay #30      Y  51   1/2    YTEAM Fairfield       CT 2    41:42
   69   466 Brendan Heller      M  20  10/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    41:45
   70    29 John Crocamo        M  48   8/32   M4549 Seymour         CT 4    41:46
   71   192 Rick Klutey         M  47   9/32   M4549 Ridgefield      CT 4    41:48
   72    37 Steve Sauve         M  34   9/35   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    41:51
   73   222 Andres Bruna        M  27  11/27   M2529 Boston          MA 1    41:51
   74   190 David Baker         M  25  12/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    41:56
   75    97 James Urso          C  54   1/22   CLYDE Shelton         CT 4    41:57
   76   414 Joe Marinucci       C  36   2/22   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 2    42:01
   77   353 Noel Roberts        M  51   8/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    42:02
   78   368 Christopher Tommila M  20  11/18   M2024 Belchertown     MA 1    42:03
   79    26 Mark Carioto        M  40  15/33   M4044 Weston          CT 2    42:04
   80   198 Adom Rosengarten    M  33  10/35   M3034 Norwalk         CT 1    42:06
   81   148 Timothy Ricks       M  59   1/14   M5559 Scarsdale       NY 4    42:06
   82   302 Tracy Dickey        F  39   2/29   F3539 New Hartford    CT 3    42:07
   83   392 Denis Niez          M  44  16/33   M4044 Woodbury        CT 2    42:09
   84   463 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   1/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 3    42:15
   85    84 Graeme Henderson    M  45  10/32   M4549 Carlisle        MA 4    42:19
   86    86 Noel Labat-Comess   M  52   9/37   M5054 New York        NY 4    42:20
   87   105 Christopher Stern   M  21  12/18   M2024 West Milford    NJ 1    42:21
   88   458 Cheryl Edwards      F  41   1/16   F4044 Avon            CT 3    42:28
   89   197 Jeanette Shelow-Mac F  47   1/13   F4549 Nyack           NY 3    42:33
   90   210 Linda Weidemier     F  43   2/16   F4044 Bristol         CT 3    42:34
   91   156 Alexander Nicas     M  28  13/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    42:36
   92   237 James Venning       M  23  13/18   M2024 Mechanicsville  VA 1    42:36
   93   116 Kyle Halloran       M  23  14/18   M2024 Morris          CT 1    42:45
   94   205 Kenneth Clark       M  38   9/38   M3539 Prospect        CT 2    42:47
   95   349 Michael Maximenko   M  42  17/33   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    42:49
   96   339 John Gerber         M  32  11/35   M3034 Milford         CT 1    42:49
   97   229 Vin Darcy           M  52  10/37   M5054 Avon            CT 4    42:50
   98   391 Anthony Fiandaca    M  30  12/35   M3034 Arlington       MA 1    42:53
   99   417 Martin Cappiello    M  54  11/37   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 4    42:55
  100   170 Rodrigo Haristoy    M  32  13/35   M3034 Farmington      CT 1    42:55
  101   421 Christine Boehm     F  26   2/17   F2529 New York        NY 3    43:05
  102   432 Team Relay #432     Z  42   3/10   ZTEAM Cheshire        CT 2    43:05
  103   404 Team Relay #404     Y  55   2/2    YTEAM Waterbury       CT 2    43:10
  104   275 Paul Flanagan       M  30  14/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    43:20
  105    85 Brian Martineau     M  31  15/35   M3034 Middletown      CT 1    43:30
  106   363 Toran Sheftick      M  31  16/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    43:31
  107   207 Pascale Butcher     F  49   2/13   F4549 Southport       CT 3    43:31
  108   438 Todd Jones          M  44  18/33   M4044 Bristol         CT 2    43:35
  109   460 Sarah Alexander     F  23   1/6    F2024 Ridgewood       NJ 3    43:38
  110   455 Showky Kaldawy      M  38  10/38   M3539 Easton          CT 2    43:39
  111   303 Jeffrey Schumann    M  54  12/37   M5054 Salisbury       VT 4    43:39
  112   364 Brian Dwyer         M  50  13/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    43:45
  113   212 Curt Cannata        M  46  11/32   M4549 Acton           MA 4    43:45
  114   346 Jeffrey Henault     M  33  17/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    43:45
  115   122 Mark Herlyn         M  53  14/37   M5054 Wilton          CT 4    43:46
  116   436 Gary Turek          M  45  12/32   M4549 Southington     CT 4    43:47
  117   422 Mary Dunn           F  59   1/5    F5559 Branford        CT 3    43:47
  118   175 Dean Banks          M  37  11/38   M3539 Lexington       MA 2    43:53
  119    61 Thomas Peterson     M  33  18/35   M3034 Danbury         CT 1    43:56
  120   441 Jeff Pecororni      M  35  12/38   M3539 Woodbridge      CT 2    43:58
  121   164 Garret Henchcliffe  M  39  13/38   M3539 Newtown         CT 2    43:59
  122   238 Michael Tirrell     M  55   2/14   M5559 Tolland         CT 4    44:04
  123   470 Greg Panzer         M  35  14/38   M3539 Brooklyn        NY 2    44:06
  124   309 Richard Williams    M  38  15/38   M3539 Boston          MA 2    44:08
  125   385 Sean Matlis         M  33  19/35   M3034 Cambridge       MA 1    44:13
  126   321 Thomas Filippini    M  49  13/32   M4549 Torrington      CT 4    44:14
  127   331 Jeffrey Dansereau   M  48  14/32   M4549 Stow            MA 4    44:15
  128   374 James Shehan        M  50  15/37   M5054 Roxbury         CT 4    44:24
  129   313 Jason Tillinghast   M  41  19/33   M4044 Bethlehem       CT 2    44:26
  130   250 Sherfan Cruz        M  33  20/35   M3034 Stamford        CT 1    44:31
  131   103 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49   3/13   F4549 Fairfield       CT 3    44:34
  132   326 Danny Berry         M  39  16/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    44:42
  133   408 Kevin Penny         M  54  16/37   M5054 Ottawa          ON 4    44:45
  134   328 Justin Knickerbocke M  26  14/27   M2529 Wallingford     CT 1    44:49
  135   389 Brian Croteau       M  28  15/27   M2529 Durham          CT 1    44:56
  136   161 Steve Scott         M  55   3/14   M5559 Avon            CT 4    45:00
  137   117 Kiriakos Theofanide M  32  21/35   M3034 Nyack           NY 1    45:02
  138   120 Leigh Morant        F  36   3/29   F3539 Old Saybrook    CT 3    45:06
  139   396 Jennifer Giles      F  38   4/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    45:07
  140   145 Ted McCue           C  46   3/22   CLYDE Verbank         NY 4    45:08
  141   319 Carla Weier         F  41   3/16   F4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    45:12
  142    67 Marc Delese         M  24  15/18   M2024 Staten Island   NY 1    45:16
  143    99 James Steiger       M  45  15/32   M4549 Sherman         CT 4    45:17
  144   151 Kathleen Donatello  F  42   4/16   F4044 Eliot           ME 3    45:19
  145   262 Alexandra Manzin    F  26   3/17   F2529 Plainville      CT 3    45:23
  146   144 Joseph Flaherty     M  43  20/33   M4044 Madison         CT 2    45:23
  147   243 David Cunningham    M  34  22/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    45:25
  148   360 Max Lamanna         M  21  16/18   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1    45:26
  149   380 John Schluter       M  50  17/37   M5054 Westport        CT 4    45:27
  150   274 John Bogdanski      M  49  16/32   M4549 Glastonbury     CT 4    45:29
  151   224 Nicky Wisher        F  45   4/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    45:32
  152   310 James Hartley       M  60   1/4    M6064 Waterbury       CT 4    45:36
  153   410 Erin Begg           F  16   1/3    F1519 Newtown         CT 3    45:38
  154   186 Billy Baker         M  28  16/27   M2529 West Hartford   CT 1    45:41
  155   138 Stephen Shulman     M  51  18/37   M5054 Plainview       NY 4    45:41
  156   307 Michael Grabowski   M  43  21/33   M4044 Wethersfield    CT 2    45:43
  157   465 Jeff Lasala         M  52  19/37   M5054 Ridgefield      CT 4    45:44
  158   305 Thomas Briggs       M  39  17/38   M3539 Newington       CT 2    45:47
  159   344 Catherine Rowan     F  25   4/17   F2529 Fairfax         VA 3    45:52
  160   347 Nathan Chubet       M  38  18/38   M3539 Plantsville     CT 2    45:52
  161   428 Christina German    F  30   1/9    F3034 West Hartford   CT 3    45:57
  162    32 Kristopher Farreny  M  25  17/27   M2529 Mercerville     NJ 1    46:04
  163   283 Todd Katz           M  33  23/35   M3034 White Plains    NY 1    46:06
  164   106 Gregory McGee       M  35  19/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    46:09
  165   448 Garry Donaldson     M  47  17/32   M4549 Chelsea         QC 4    46:09
  166    74 Caroline Pierce     F  20   2/6    F2024 Weston          MA 3    46:10
  167    38 Lauren Bogenberger  F  26   5/17   F2529 Odenton         MD 3    46:20
  168    57 Michael Medeiros    M  27  18/27   M2529 Plainville      MA 1    46:27
  169   420 Becky Azia          F  36   5/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    46:30
  170   446 James O'Brien       M  27  19/27   M2529 Torrington      CT 1    46:33
  171   194 Allen Blankenship   M  41  22/33   M4044 New York        NY 2    46:41
  172   209 David Menoni        M  35  20/38   M3539 Westport        CT 2    46:42
  173   298 Bryan McGowan       M  26  20/27   M2529 Cambridge       MA 1    46:43
  174    60 Stephen McDonnell   M  42  23/33   M4044 Fairfield       CT 2    46:47
  175   384 Karen Newman        F  49   5/13   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 3    46:47
  176   467 Kavim Mabrook       M  23  17/18   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    46:54
  177    80 Matt O'Dell         M  28  21/27   M2529 Astoria         NY 1    47:00
  178   219 Julie Gliesing      F  24   3/6    F2024 Redding         CT 3    47:05
  179    56 Elizabeth Chandler  F  49   6/13   F4549 New York        NY 3    47:05
  180    65 William Mauke       M  27  22/27   M2529 West Simsbury   CT 1    47:11
  181   112 Tahl Smith-Rapaport M  32  24/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    47:12
  182   345 Kimberly Fitzpatric F  32   2/9    F3034 Waterbury       CT 3    47:16
  183   206 Ivo Wesseling       M  33  25/35   M3034 Meriden         CT 1    47:17
  184   362 Mike Schenk         M  43  24/33   M4044 Southbury       CT 2    47:25
  185   469 Rich Pingel         M  32  26/35   M3034 Glastonbury     CT 1    47:31
  186   409 Jim Maloney         C  36   4/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 2    47:37
  187   227 Chris Mathieu       M  45  18/32   M4549 Farmington      CT 4    47:40
  188    45 Penny Sorbello      F  38   6/29   F3539 New Windsor     NY 3    47:42
  189   288 Elena Massa-Musiak  F  28   6/17   F2529 Easthampton     MA 3    47:45
  190    16 Guy Gosselin        M  53  20/37   M5054 Glen Rock       NJ 4    47:47
  191   434 Adriana Espinosa    F  36   7/29   F3539 Woodbury        CT 3    47:47
  192   165 Cara Bufkin         F  37   8/29   F3539 Superior        CO 3    47:48
  193   216 Buzz Gardner        M  57   4/14   M5559 Guilford        CT 4    47:48
  194   280 Audra Farrell       F  39   9/29   F3539 New York        NY 3    47:48
  195   230 Tammy Grella        F  36  10/29   F3539 Litchfield      CT 3    47:50
  196   341 John Waldron        M  41  25/33   M4044 Riverside       CT 2    47:50
  197   403 Charles Williamson  M  46  19/32   M4549 Westfield       NJ 4    47:59
  198   135 Team Relay #135     Z  16   4/10   ZTEAM Beacon Falls    CT 2    48:05
  199   367 Shawn Newhall       M  38  21/38   M3539 S.Boston        MA 2    48:09
  200   324 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  21/37   M5054 Branford        CT 4    48:11
  201    90 Steven Delisi       M  56   5/14   M5559 Wilton          CT 4    48:15
  202   356 Team Relay #356     Z  32   5/10   ZTEAM Naugatuck       CT 2    48:15
  203   265 Tara Comer          F  38  11/29   F3539 Warwick         RI 3    48:18
  204   413 Rafael Martinez     C  40   5/22   CLYDE Bloomfield      CT 2    48:20
  205   329 Alexander Velez     M  51  22/37   M5054 Bayside         NY 4    48:23
  206   366 Susanne Dibenedetto F  44   5/16   F4044 West Hartford   CT 3    48:25
  207    64 Bob McCarthy        M  42  26/33   M4044 Ridgewood       NJ 2    48:37
  208   291 Team Relay #291     Z  26   6/10   ZTEAM Rocky Hill      CT 2    48:39
  209   289 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25  23/27   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1    48:47
  210   440 William Lombardi    M  58   6/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    48:50
  211   435 Gareth Ellen        M  39  22/38   M3539 New York        NY 2    48:54
  212   378 Jill Austin         F  40   6/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    49:06
  213    31 James Cunningham    C  30   6/22   CLYDE New York        NY 1    49:08
  214   121 John McGinn         M  36  23/38   M3539 Chicago         IL 2    49:24
  215   444 Liz Mikkelson       F  25   7/17   F2529 Simsbury        CT 3    49:28
  216    93 Adam Krajewski      M  29  24/27   M2529 Brookline       MA 1    49:32
  217   211 Matthew Berube      M  41  27/33   M4044 Shelton         CT 2    49:32
  218   140 Daria Vander Veer   F  44   7/16   F4044 Middlefield     CT 3    49:35
  219   204 Susan Stuart        F  55   2/5    F5559 Fairfield       CT 3    49:37
  220   316 Mary Gentle         F  39  12/29   F3539 Monroe          CT 3    49:38
  221   416 Bruce Goulart       M  60   2/4    M6064 Newtown         CT 4    49:52
  222   357 Christopher Siege   M  45  20/32   M4549 Armonk          NY 4    49:57
  223   226 Heather Roy         F  36  13/29   F3539 Middlebury      CT 3    49:58
  224   419 William Black       M  55   7/14   M5559 Southbury       CT 4    50:05
  225   373 Irve Goldman        M  52  23/37   M5054 Redding         CT 4    50:18
  226   376 Team Relay #376     Z  41   7/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2    50:23
  227   411 Bill Begg           M  47  21/32   M4549 Newtown         CT 4    50:25
  228    28 Renee Kelly         F  41   8/16   F4044 Little Silver   NJ 3    50:30
  229   195 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  24/38   M3539 Windsor         CT 2    50:37
  230   271 Shireen Donaldson-R F  34   3/9    F3034 Orange          CT 3    50:43
  231    95 Avi Smith-Rapaport  C  34   7/22   CLYDE West Hartford   CT 1    50:43
  232   327 Helen Brown         F  40   9/16   F4044 Bantam          CT 3    50:43
  233     6 Bob McCarron        M  43  28/33   M4044 New Preston     CT 2    50:53
  234   256 Sara Reinthaler     F  32   4/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    50:54
  235   127 Cecily Epstein      F  26   8/17   F2529 Boston          MA 3    50:57
  236   462 Jessica Malionek    F  38  14/29   F3539 Briarcliff Mano NY 3    51:00
  237   179 Marisa Mascolo      F  38  15/29   F3539 West Hartford   CT 3    51:11
  238   187 Kimberly Baker      F  28   9/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3    51:12
  239   158 Dean Denuccio       M  45  22/32   M4549 East Greenwich  RI 4    51:16
  240   342 Joseph Bachana      C  46   8/22   CLYDE New York        NY 4    51:23
  241    52 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  25/38   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2    51:30
  242   114 Sarah Gersky        F  49   7/13   F4549 Woodbury        CT 3    51:32
  243   354 Danso Sawamukai     M  33  27/35   M3034 Teaneck         NJ 1    51:33
  244   155 Will Mitchell       M  48  23/32   M4549 Rochester       NY 4    51:37
  245   193 Keefe Kirshen       M  43  29/33   M4044 Glastonbury     CT 2    51:52
  246   461 Peter Sandor        M  35  26/38   M3539 North Haven     CT 2    51:53
  247   220 Michele Nieminen    F  39  16/29   F3539 Southbury       CT 3    52:00
  248   125 Salvatore Giglio    M  27  25/27   M2529 New York        NY 1    52:02
  249   257 Sherman Roberts     M  64   3/4    M6064 Cambridge       MA 4    52:12
  250   447 Tom Brennan         C  46   9/22   CLYDE Durham          CT 4    52:21
  251   379 Mike Morris         M  50  24/37   M5054 Norwalk         CT 4    52:29
  252    72 Star Walters        F  58   3/5    F5559 Salisbury Mills NY 3    52:29
  253    17 Dan Molloy          M  59   8/14   M5559 Union City      NJ 4    52:32
  254   348 Rey Ramos           M  35  27/38   M3539 Orange          CT 2    52:36
  255   300 Keith Meyer         M  36  28/38   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2    52:39
  256   333 Karin Sawyer        F  47   8/13   F4549 Westport        CT 3    52:42
  257   260 Kelly Kenney        F  45   9/13   F4549 Ivoryton        CT 3    52:45
  258   245 Larry Lewis         M  53  25/37   M5054 Brooklyn        NY 4    52:47
  259   228 Shai Cohen          M  46  24/32   M4549 Tenafly         NJ 4    52:48
  260   218 Chris Hibbs         M  31  28/35   M3034 Waterbury       CT 1    52:57
  261   217 Team Relay #217     Z  55   8/10   ZTEAM Lebanon         CT 2    53:07
  262    35 Paul McGuire        M  54  26/37   M5054 Guttenberg      NJ 4    53:07
  263   406 Stephen Cogger      M  34  29/35   M3034 South Glastonbu CT 1    53:09
  264   202 Brian Stiewing      M  37  29/38   M3539 Shelton         CT 2    53:09
  265   454 Stacie Perachi      F  40  10/16   F4044 Washington Depo CT 3    53:13
  266   173 Jay Murray          M  41  30/33   M4044 Hopewell Juncti NY 2    53:13
  267   371 Gencian Gjoni       M  28  26/27   M2529 Eastchester     NY 1    53:14
  268   180 Steven Tutolo       M  54  27/37   M5054 Wolcott         CT 4    53:17
  269   172 Kika McDonough      F  55   4/5    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 3    53:17
  270   154 Alex Cooper         M  48  25/32   M4549 Haworth         NJ 4    53:20
  271   137 Emily Pattison      F  20   4/6    F2024 Southbury       CT 3    53:27
  272   443 Caryn Stellmach     F  36  17/29   F3539 Waterbury       CT 3    53:32
  273    18 Katherine Kelly     F  34   5/9    F3034 New York        NY 3    53:34
  274    27 Alec Hansen         M  32  30/35   M3034 New York        NY 1    53:36
  275   343 Jessica Bay Blyweis A  25   1/10   ATHEN New York        NY 3    53:37
  276   311 Marty Morrissey     M  58   9/14   M5559 Southington     CT 4    53:37
  277   269 Justin Krom         M  38  30/38   M3539 Southington     CT 2    53:47
  278   136 Silvia Berg         F  44  11/16   F4044 Hamden          CT 3    53:56
  279   299 Tom Montemagni      M  66   1/2    M6569 Stratton        VT 4    54:03
  280   189 Matthew Karpas      M  49  26/32   M4549 Litchfield      CT 4    54:05
  281     9 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/1    F6569 Hamden          CT 3    54:09
  282   160 Jaska Miettinen     M  32  31/35   M3034 West Hartford   CT 1    54:13
  283   402 Frank Levy          M  43  31/33   M4044 Scarsdale       NY 2    54:21
  284    62 Alicia Wendolowski  F  34   6/9    F3034 Northampton     MA 3    54:22
  285   225 Duane Hennion       M  39  31/38   M3539 West Point      NY 2    54:26
  286    53 Jeanne McMullin     F  44  12/16   F4044 New York        NY 3    54:31
  287   248 Louise Rothwell     F  39  18/29   F3539 Fairfield       CT 3    54:47
  288   246 Dawn Spoljaric      F  29  10/17   F2529 Middletown      CT 3    54:53
  289   468 James Ward          C  36  10/22   CLYDE Southbury       CT 2    54:56
  290    42 Ron Meredith        M  45  27/32   M4549 Orefield        PA 4    55:04
  291     3 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  32/38   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    55:11
  292    22 Daniel Massucci     M  45  28/32   M4549 Plantsville     CT 4    55:16
  293   323 Cynthia Flynn       F  57   5/5    F5559 Katonah         NY 3    55:22
  294   169 Jennifer Pennington F  38  19/29   F3539 Clinton         CT 3    55:25
  295   254 J. Mary Mitchell    F  50   1/8    F5054 Rochester       NY 3    55:34
  296   162 Stephanie Pritchard F  26  11/17   F2529 Brookline       MA 3    55:35
  297   133 Ben Mattheis        M  57  10/14   M5559 Cheshire        CT 4    55:41
  298   369 Dawn Werneck        F  64   1/2    F6064 Bristol         CT 3    55:45
  299   129 James Beckett       M  52  28/37   M5054 Middlebury      CT 4    55:46
  300   471 Kate Tiedeman       A  41   2/10   ATHEN Rye             NY 3    55:49
  301   322 Daniel Head         M  37  33/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    55:49
  302   185 John Spence         M  52  29/37   M5054 Durham          CT 4    56:00
  303   233 Christopher Mulhall M  16   2/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    56:01
  304   370 David Malsheske     C  36  11/22   CLYDE Plantsville     CT 2    56:16
  305   168 John Truitt         M  54  30/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    56:17
  306   423 Jennifer Plasse     A  28   3/10   ATHEN Agawam          MA 3    56:23
  307   177 Team Relay #177     Z  36   9/10   ZTEAM Baldwinsville   NY 2    56:28
  308    24 Kristin Hespos      F  35  20/29   F3539 Hoboken         NJ 3    56:30
  309   445 Thomas Piscitelli   M  56  11/14   M5559 West Hartford   CT 4    56:30
  310   104 Paul Metzing        C  54  12/22   CLYDE Pleasantville   NY 4    56:55
  311   340 Karina Newinsky     A  31   4/10   ATHEN New Hartford    CT 3    56:56
  312   285 David Byrne         M  30  32/35   M3034 Southington     CT 1    56:58
  313   109 Jeffrey Sklarz      C  36  13/22   CLYDE Woodbridge      CT 2    56:59
  314   241 Michael Rosnick     M  37  34/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    57:00
  315   102 Peter Kellogg       M  36  35/38   M3539 Simsbury        CT 2    57:02
  316   266 Derek Hayden        C  40  14/22   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 2    57:07
  317   163 Nadine Henchcliffe  F  36  21/29   F3539 Towson          MD 3    57:15
  318   176 Mark Colebrook      M  54  31/37   M5054 Glastonbury     CT 4    57:19
  319   242 Aaron O'Leary       M  36  36/38   M3539 Stratford       CT 2    57:23
  320   150 Sandra Wilson       F  53   2/8    F5054 New Fairfield   CT 3    57:28
  321   208 Nicole Griswold     F  36  22/29   F3539 Bethel          CT 3    57:43
  322   452 Garrett Moore       M  29  27/27   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1    57:46
  323   296 Maureen Carleton    F  41  13/16   F4044 Woodbury        CT 3    58:10
  324    98 Christina Klapper   F  28  12/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3    58:11
  325   301 Jake Albert         M  17   3/3    M1519 Middlebury      CT 1    58:13
  326    10 Mike Castellano     M  51  32/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4    58:20
  327    36 Patricia McGuire    F  54   3/8    F5054 Guttenberg      NJ 3    58:30
  328   304 Kelly Trainor       F  26  13/17   F2529 New Britain     CT 3    58:55
  329   244 John O'Connell      M  50  33/37   M5054 Sandy Hook      CT 4    58:57
  330    59 Chary Griffin       F  62   2/2    F6064 Cazenovia       NY 3    58:58
  331   439 Bethany Daniels     F  35  23/29   F3539 S. Dartmouth    MA 3    59:02
  332   390 Stefanie Feder      F  25  14/17   F2529 Glastonbury     CT 3    59:30
  333   157 Steve McCarthy      M  41  32/33   M4044 Andover         CT 2    59:30
  334   239 Paige True          F  40  14/16   F4044 Old Saybrook    CT 3    59:42
  335   425 Croix Sather        M  40  33/33   M4044 New Fairfied    CT 2    59:45
  336   352 Hannah Baldino      F  17   2/3    F1519 East Haven      CT 3    59:49
  337   459 John Mengacci       M  51  34/37   M5054 Vernon          CT 4    59:56
  338   429 Team Relay #429     Z  43  10/10   ZTEAM Middlebury      CT 2  1:00:00
  339   236 Eric Albert         M  51  35/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:00:06
  340   355 Heather Hokamp      F  27  15/17   F2529 Hartford        CT 3  1:00:20
  341   263 Robert Hilborn      M  48  29/32   M4549 West Hartford   CT 4  1:00:22
  342    94 Erica McKeever      F  24   5/6    F2024 Budd Lake       NJ 3  1:00:22
  343   276 Christopher Nichols M  39  37/38   M3539 West Haven      CT 2  1:00:31
  344     5 Joyce Silverstein   F  52   4/8    F5054 Briarcliff      NY 3  1:00:47
  345   372 Merton Smith        M  53  36/37   M5054 Southbury       CT 4  1:01:00
  346   191 Kata Franczyk       F  25  16/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 3  1:01:11
  347   365 Kaleena Crafton     F  27  17/17   F2529 Brooklyn        NY 3  1:01:24
  348   430 Robert Marsh        C  55  15/22   CLYDE Unionville      CT 4  1:01:30
  349   107 Daniel Fritzsche    M  63   4/4    M6064 Carmel          NY 4  1:01:31
  350   134 Daniel Smith        C  43  16/22   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 2  1:01:34
  351   255 Jim Moore           C  55  17/22   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 4  1:01:41
  352   130 Kelli Whiteman      F  36  24/29   F3539 Oceanport       NJ 3  1:01:57
  353   361 Geoffrey Sansone    M  22  18/18   M2024 Litchfield      CT 1  1:01:58
  354   147 Paul Caplis         M  30  33/35   M3034 Long Beach      NY 1  1:02:00
  355   118 Debbie Petridis     F  47  10/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:02:13
  356   398 Jeffrey McLellan    M  49  30/32   M4549 Woodbury        CT 4  1:02:16
  357   128 Lynn Scornavacca    F  53   5/8    F5054 Bellingham      MA 3  1:02:27
  358   277 Melissa Cooling     F  21   6/6    F2024 Southbury       CT 3  1:02:36
  359   405 Michael Rosenbush   M  37  38/38   M3539 South Gladtonbu CT 2  1:02:48
  360   235 Jan Albert          F  50   6/8    F5054 Southbury       CT 3  1:03:17
  361   337 Ken Inadomi         M  56  12/14   M5559 New York        NY 4  1:03:17
  362   424 Len Laporta         C  45  18/22   CLYDE Greenwich       CT 4  1:03:22
  363   132 Judith Torel        F  47  11/13   F4549 Albany          NY 3  1:03:26
  364   312 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  25/29   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 3  1:03:43
  365   124 Marla Richardson    F  39  26/29   F3539 Lyme            CT 3  1:04:16
  366   308 Mary Money          F  52   7/8    F5054 Fairfield       CT 3  1:04:18
  367   171 Teresa Fitts        A  51   5/10   ATHEN South Hadley    MA 3  1:04:29
  368   426 John Gavin          M  52  37/37   M5054 Old Lyme        CT 4  1:04:31
  369   451 Marilyn White       F  46  12/13   F4549 Greenwich       CT 3  1:04:57
  370   215 Debra Stroiney      A  31   6/10   ATHEN East Windsor    CT 3  1:05:07
  371   297 Madeline Carleton   F  15   3/3    F1519 Woodbury        CT 3  1:05:21
  372    71 Magdalena Duer      F  30   7/9    F3034 North Bergen    NJ 3  1:05:40
  373   240 Heather Masse       F  45  13/13   F4549 Old Saybrook    CT 3  1:05:47
  374    68 Judson Potter       C  44  19/22   CLYDE Weston          CT 2  1:05:59
  375   437 Douglas Comstock    C  55  20/22   CLYDE East Granby     CT 4  1:06:04
  376    83 Meghan Krodel       A  29   7/10   ATHEN Middletown      CT 3  1:06:05
  377   284 Heather Traber Fitz F  44  15/16   F4044 Southport       CT 3  1:06:05
  378    82 Clifford Cooper     M  67   2/2    M6569 Litchfield      CT 4  1:06:16
  379    81 Gail Richey         F  51   8/8    F5054 Cromwell        CT 3  1:07:07
  380   249 Peter Rothwell      C  39  21/22   CLYDE Fairfield       CT 2  1:07:22
  381    25 Sue Scott           F  36  27/29   F3539 Little Silver   NJ 3  1:08:53
  382    19 Steve Massucci      M  47  31/32   M4549 Southington     CT 4  1:08:54
  383   306 Russell Fink        M  32  34/35   M3034 Bellmore        NY 1  1:08:58
  384     8 Mark Ferris         M  59  13/14   M5559 Madison         CT 4  1:09:21
  385   453 Natasha Bangel      A  26   8/10   ATHEN Mansfield       CT 3  1:09:39
  386   282 Kathy Weber         A  29   9/10   ATHEN Middlefield     CT 3  1:09:50
  387   196 Susan Lobsinger     F  36  28/29   F3539 Windsor         CT 3  1:10:11
  388   325 Ellery Lungmus      A  23  10/10   ATHEN Enfield         CT 3  1:10:23
  389   178 Margaret Wagner     F  35  29/29   F3539 Boston          MA 3  1:10:48
  390   350 Brian Keane         M  34  35/35   M3034 Middlebury      CT 1  1:12:33
  391   383 Stephen Wisniewski  C  55  22/22   CLYDE Sandy Hook      CT 4  1:13:21
  392   457 Jonathan Albert     M  49  32/32   M4549 Middlebury      CT 4  1:19:52
  393   381 Liane Dahlke        F  43  16/16   F4044 Westport        CT 3  1:27:16
  394   382 Natasha Koltypin    F  33   8/9    F3034 Stratford       CT 3  1:27:21
  395   199 Odd Sangesland      M  81   1/1    M7099 Plainview       NY 4  1:28:13
  396   123 Kristine Plankey    F  31   9/9    F3034 Manchester      CT 3  1:34:07
 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News