Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

BlumShapiro 5K for Charity at the Travelers Championship

Cromwell, CT, June 12, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results | Wheelchair Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
    2nd ANNUAL BLUMSHAPIRO 5K FOR CHARITY AT THE TRAVELERS CHAMPIONSHIP
           CROMWELL, CT     SATURDAY, JUNE 12, 2010     8:30 AM
Results: Bay State Race Services										Email: timers@verizon.net
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                    Team                      Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ==================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   166 David McKay           25   1/201  M   1/24   M2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                             16:06  5:11 
    2   245 Aaron Szotka          18   2/201  M   1/4    M1519  WINDSOR              CT BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          17:07  5:31 
    3   170 John Messer           20   3/201  M   1/20   M2024  WESTFIELD            MA BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          17:18  5:34 
    4   409 Alexander Weselcouch  16   4/201  M   2/4    M1519  EAST HADDAM          CT                             18:16  5:53 
    5   392 John Lango            22   5/201  M   2/20   M2024  SOUTHINGTON          CT                             18:20  5:54 
    6   217 Jay Sattler           40   6/201  M   1/22   M4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                             18:23  5:55 
    7   336 Philip Crosby         47   7/201  M   1/24   M4549  PLAINVILLE           CT                             18:24  5:56 
    8   206 Chris Rau             39   8/201  M   1/19   M3539  WESTFIELD            MA BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          18:30  5:58 
    9   143 Ned Kennedy           51   9/201  M   1/13   M5054  BOLTON               CT                             18:35  5:59 
   10   393 Robert Amatruda       24  10/201  M   3/20   M2024  BLOOMFIELD           CT                             18:47  6:03 
   11   429 Kevin Harrington      27  11/201  M   2/24   M2529  UNIONVILLE           CT                             18:58  6:07 
   12   474 Billy Haubrich        24  12/201  M   4/20   M2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             19:14  6:12 
   13   379 Evan Babinski         20  13/201  M   5/20   M2024  COLUMBIA             CT                             19:15  6:12 
   14   427 Jimmy Clark           14  14/201  M   1/6    M1014  WEST SUFFIELD        CT                             19:16  6:12 
   15   262 Bob Willis            59  15/201  M   1/17   M5559  LONGMEADOW           MA                             19:30  6:17 
   16    46 Patrick Clark         45  16/201  M   2/24   M4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             19:45  6:22 
   17    57 Aaron Cruz            18  17/201  M   3/4    M1519  WESTFIELD            MA BEN N JERRYS BOLTS          19:54  6:25 
   18   473 Patrick Fitzsimmons   29  18/201  M   3/24   M2529  CROMWELL             CT                             20:00  6:27 
   19   450 Peter McHugh          40  19/201  M   2/22   M4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             20:10  6:30 
   20   263 Joe Wilson            34  20/201  M   1/19   M3034  HOLYOKE              MA                             20:18  6:32 
   21     9 Kaelin Baker          13   1/235  F   1/5    F1014  FARMINGTON           CT                             20:28  6:36 
   22   404 Trevor Chambers       13  21/201  M   2/6    M1014  BOLTON               CT                             20:29  6:36 
   23   213 Daniel Runcie         22  22/201  M   6/20   M2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT TRAVELERS RUNNING CLUB      20:29  6:36 
   24   350 Paul Kusek            52  23/201  M   2/13   M5054  BERLIN               CT                             20:33  6:37 
   25   234 Jonathan Stanley      35  24/201  M   2/19   M3539  WEST SPRINGFIELD     MA                             20:39  6:39 
   26   352 Darrin Rees           38  25/201  M   3/19   M3539  HARTFORD             CT                             20:46  6:41 
   27   428 Peter McKay           22  26/201  M   7/20   M2024  MARLBOROUGH          CT                             20:47  6:42 
   28   449 Ed Sweeney            45  27/201  M   3/24   M4549  HEBRON               CT                             20:48  6:42 
   29   444 John McGrane          53  28/201  M   3/13   M5054  FARMINGTON           CT                             20:50  6:43 
   30   468 Jennifer Perrin       39   2/235  F   1/24   F3539  WALLINGFORD          CT                             20:50  6:43 
   31    95 David Gladstone       48  29/201  M   4/24   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             20:53  6:44 
   32   414 Brian Chakulsti       28  30/201  M   4/24   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             20:53  6:44 
   33   413 Robert Winoski        30  31/201  M   2/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             20:59  6:46 
   34   431 Keron Smith           34   3/235  F   1/39   F3034  MANCHESTER           CT                             21:01  6:46 
   35    20 Matt Bordonaro        31  32/201  M   3/19   M3034  WALLINGFORD          CT                             21:10  6:49 
   36   425 David Darling         46  33/201  M   5/24   M4549  KILLINGWORTH         CT                             21:17  6:51 
   37   101 James Guerin          27  34/201  M   5/24   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             21:18  6:52 
   38   377 Emily Davis           20   4/235  F   1/21   F2024  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             21:23  6:53 
   39   334 Keith Vujs            45  35/201  M   6/24   M4549  ENFIELD              CT                             21:43  7:00 
   40   142 Dani Kennedy          51   5/235  F   1/24   F5054  BOLTON               CT                             21:46  7:01 
   41   457 Thomas Caruso         49  36/201  M   7/24   M4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                             21:53  7:03 
   42   370 David Warner          48  37/201  M   8/24   M4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             21:53  7:03 
   43   190 Stephen Parlos        28  38/201  M   6/24   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             21:54  7:03 
   44   104 Emily Halligan        15   6/235  F   1/7    F1519  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                             21:55  7:04 
   45   156 Kevin Lloyd           57  39/201  M   2/17   M5559  DARIEN               CT                             21:57  7:04 
   46   347 Alex Pettit           24  40/201  M   1/19   CLYDE  SCITUATE             MA                             22:06  7:07 
   47   472 William Spooner       29  41/201  M   7/24   M2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             22:08  7:08 
   48   272 Bob Bowmar            45  42/201  M   9/24   M4549  WINDSOR              CT FLEET FEET                  22:09  7:08 
   49   195 Scott Phillips        33  43/201  M   4/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             22:19  7:11 
   50   453 John Coppola          37  44/201  M   4/19   M3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             22:27  7:14 
   51   284 Nancy Fitzgibbon      46   7/235  F   1/21   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT FLEET FEET                  22:29  7:14 
   52    37 Vikki Campbell        33   8/235  F   2/39   F3034  DARIEN               CT                             22:34  7:16 
   53    15 Karen Bessette        27   9/235  F   1/45   F2529  ASHFORD              CT                             22:35  7:16 
   54   224 Gregory Sills         26  45/201  M   2/19   CLYDE  HARTFORD             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     22:39  7:18 
   55   420 Rebecca Fitzgerald    33  10/235  F   3/39   F3034  DURHAM               CT CADDIE GIRLS                22:45  7:20 
   56   223 Frank Shiboski        27  46/201  M   8/24   M2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             22:48  7:21 
   57   176 Darrell Netto         58  47/201  M   3/17   M5559  COLCHESTER           CT                             22:48  7:21 
   58   251 Tony Torsiello        52  48/201  M   4/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT TRAVELERS RUNNING CLUB      22:50  7:21 
   59    70 Bill Derech           40  49/201  M   3/22   M4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                             22:51  7:22 
   60   458 Nicholas Caruso       16  50/201  M   4/4    M1519  ROCKY HILL           CT                             22:56  7:23 
   61   376 Brian Henderson       46  51/201  M  10/24   M4549  GLASTONBURY          CT                             22:58  7:24 
   62    81 Kevin Fenton          31  52/201  M   3/19   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             23:01  7:25 
   63   162 Kyle Manjuck          24  53/201  M   8/20   M2024  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             23:02  7:25 
   64   357 Andrew Dewey          46  54/201  M  11/24   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                             23:04  7:26 
   65     8 Thomas Anastasio      58  55/201  M   4/17   M5559  HADDAM               CT                             23:14  7:29 
   66   124 Fred Hughes           45  56/201  M  12/24   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             23:21  7:31 
   67    56 Kim Crepeau           24  11/235  F   2/21   F2024  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             23:23  7:32 
   68   398 Edward Yergeau        57  57/201  M   5/17   M5559  MANCHESTER           CT                             23:33  7:35 
   69   257 Matthew Udal          32  58/201  M   5/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             23:33  7:35 
   70   419 Brian Marino          44  59/201  M   4/22   M4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             23:34  7:35 
   71   100 Nicole Greatorex      26  12/235  F   2/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT                             23:34  7:35 
   72   433 David Baffaro         32  60/201  M   6/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     23:39  7:37 
   73   225 Jonathan Sills        28  61/201  M   9/24   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     23:39  7:37 
   74   355 David Dewey            9  62/201  M   1/2    M0109  CROMWELL             CT                             23:45  7:39 
   75   405 Rachel Chambers       14  13/235  F   2/5    F1014  BOLTON               CT                             23:46  7:39 
   76   356 Peter Dewey           12  63/201  M   3/6    M1014  CROMWELL             CT                             23:49  7:40 
   77    64 Matthew Daigle        23  64/201  M   9/20   M2024  BRISTOL              CT                             23:50  7:40 
   78   159 Michael Maksymiw Jr   29  65/201  M   4/19   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE           CT                             23:56  7:43 
   79     1 Ronald Acosta         35  66/201  M   5/19   CLYDE  CROMWELL             CT                             23:57  7:43 
   80   426 Andrea Poultor        34  14/235  F   4/39   F3034  COVENTRY             CT                             24:02  7:45 
   81   120 Laura House           34  15/235  F   5/39   F3034  TOLLAND              CT                             24:03  7:45 
   82   358 Stephen Sherman       45  67/201  M  13/24   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                             24:10  7:47 
   83    29 Jake Brzozowski       13  68/201  M   4/6    M1014  ROCKY HILL           CT                             24:14  7:48 
   84   363 Jason Kitchens        28  69/201  M  10/24   M2529  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             24:14  7:48 
   85   183 Kyle Overturf         46  70/201  M  14/24   M4549  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                             24:16  7:49 
   86   246 Scott Taylor          34  71/201  M   6/19   CLYDE  SUFFIELD             CT                             24:21  7:51 
   87   233 Daniel Stadnyk        23  72/201  M  10/20   M2024  NEW FAIRFIELD        CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            24:25  7:52 
   88    76 Daniel Dimenna        32  73/201  M   7/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     24:30  7:54 
   89   481 Scott Ely             44  74/201  M   5/22   M4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             24:36  7:55 
   90   117 Colin Hoddinott       37  75/201  M   5/19   M3539  HADDAM               CT                             24:37  7:56 
   91   407 Jim Ray               47  76/201  M  15/24   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             24:38  7:56 
   92   264 Richard Wong          36  77/201  M   6/19   M3539  NEWINGTON            CT                             24:39  7:56 
   93    61 Andrew Curtis         24  78/201  M  11/20   M2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             24:39  7:56 
   94   165 Michael McGovern      33  79/201  M   8/19   M3034  COVENRTY             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     24:40  7:57 
   95   371 Damian Carroll        48  80/201  M   7/19   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN          CT                             24:43  7:58 
   96    34 David Campbell        26  81/201  M  11/24   M2529  CROMWELL             CT                             24:45  7:58 
   97   157 Katie Logodicio       29  16/235  F   3/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT                             24:47  7:59 
   98   258 Katherine Volzing     26  17/235  F   4/45   F2529  FRIDLEY              MN                             24:53  8:01 
   99   204 Adam Purcell          36  82/201  M   7/19   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             24:54  8:01 
  100    90 Matt Gaieski          29  83/201  M  12/24   M2529  MARLBOROUGH          CT                             24:54  8:01 
  101   464 Haley Pilkington      13  18/235  F   3/5    F1014  BURLINGTON           CT                             24:57  8:02 
  102     3 Kerry Adamowicz       30  19/235  F   6/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT AXA EQUITABLE               24:58  8:02 
  103   442 Peter Kavanah         57  84/201  M   6/17   M5559  FARMINGTON           CT                             25:01  8:03 
  104   380 Jo Marchetti          67  20/235  F   1/1    F6569  NEWINGTON            CT                             25:02  8:04 
  105   390 James Brault          44  85/201  M   6/22   M4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT                             25:04  8:04 
  106   463 John Pilkington       44  86/201  M   7/22   M4044  BURLINGTON           CT                             25:05  8:05 
  107   348 Lauren Salvia         21  21/235  F   3/21   F2024  NEW BRITAIN          CT                             25:06  8:05 
  108    28 Kelly Browning        32  22/235  F   7/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY          CT                             25:09  8:06 
  109   438 Bil Cahill            43  87/201  M   8/22   M4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                             25:10  8:06 
  110   415 John Perra            67  88/201  M   1/2    M6569  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             25:12  8:07 
  111   445 Heather Kallquist     41  23/235  F   1/20   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             25:13  8:07 
  112    36 Mark Campbell         40  89/201  M   9/22   M4044  DARIEN               CT                             25:15  8:08 
  113    42 Richard Cecarelli     42  90/201  M  10/22   M4044  NORTH HAVEN          CT                             25:17  8:09 
  114    50 Jonathan Connellan    29  91/201  M  13/24   M2529  SOUTHINGTON          CT                             25:18  8:09 
  115   345 Steve Lee             29  92/201  M  14/24   M2529  ASHFORD              CT                             25:18  8:09 
  116   416 Cheryl Coyle          40  24/235  F   2/20   F4044  NEW HAVEN            CT                             25:19  8:09 
  117   172 Andrew Morehouse      26  93/201  M  15/24   M2529  DERBY                CT                             25:21  8:10 
  118    85 Dave Flint            23  94/201  M  12/20   M2024  WALLINGFORD          CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            25:24  8:11 
  119   470 Jennifer Wislocki     44  25/235  F   3/20   F4044  CHESTER              CT                             25:24  8:11 
  120   275 Jeanne Corey          46  26/235  F   2/21   F4549  TORRINGTON           CT FLEET FEET                  25:25  8:11 
  121    69 Anthony Delmastro     24  95/201  M   8/19   CLYDE  NAUGATUCK            CT                             25:29  8:12 
  122   255 Timothy Tuller        29  96/201  M  16/24   M2529  BERLIN               CT                             25:30  8:13 
  123   287 Kirk Gartside         39  97/201  M   8/19   M3539  BROAD BROOK          CT FLEET FEET                  25:31  8:13 
  124   219 David Seder           34  98/201  M   9/19   M3034  HARTFORD             CT THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID        25:35  8:14 
  125   410 David Salvatore       34  99/201  M  10/19   M3034  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             25:36  8:15 
  126    43 Hannah Chamis         15  27/235  F   2/7    F1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                             25:37  8:15 
  127   351 Sharin Kusek          50  28/235  F   2/24   F5054  BERLIN               CT                             25:37  8:15 
  128    27 Jeremy Browning       36 100/201  M   9/19   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY          CT                             25:38  8:15 
  129    41 Bill Catenzaro        44 101/201  M  11/22   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                             25:39  8:16 
  130   139 Bob Kehmna            55 102/201  M   7/17   M5559  VERNON               CT                             25:40  8:16 
  131   164 Sarah Mazzoni         25  29/235  F   5/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:41  8:16 
  132   480 Dave Dudas            31 103/201  M  11/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:41  8:16 
  133   454 Karen Jordan          39  30/235  F   2/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                             25:46  8:18 
  134    88 Stephen Fuller        24 104/201  M  13/20   M2024  UNIONVILLE           CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            25:50  8:19 
  135   256 Betsy Udal            30  31/235  F   8/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:50  8:19 
  136   372 Jeffrey Necio         36 105/201  M   9/19   M3539  WALLINGFORD          CT                             25:52  8:20 
  137   185 Nicki Palmer          26  32/235  F   6/45   F2529  EAST HAMPTON         CT PITA GROUP                  25:53  8:20 
  138   448 Molly Sweeney         15  33/235  F   3/7    F1519  STORRS MANSFIELD     CT                             25:54  8:20 
  139   381 Nelson Wyman          63 106/201  M   1/7    M6064  NEWINGTON            CT                             25:54  8:20 
  140   408 Roseann Holden        29  34/235  F   7/45   F2529  BERLIN               CT                             25:58  8:22 
  141   122 Patrick Hoyt          21 107/201  M  14/20   M2024  FAIRFIELD            CT                             25:58  8:22 
  142   391 Brett Bushnell        39 108/201  M  10/19   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             25:59  8:22 
  143    12 Susan Banning         45  35/235  F   3/21   F4549  COLCHESTER           CT                             26:01  8:23 
  144   202 Judith Prieto         33  36/235  F   1/15   ATHENA HAMDEN               CT                             26:06  8:24 
  145   237 Steve Susanin         40 109/201  M  12/22   M4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             26:06  8:24 
  146   175 Joan Munroe           55  37/235  F   1/7    F5559  NEWINGTON            CT                             26:07  8:25 
  147   362 Clifford Lombardo     57 110/201  M   8/17   M5559  CROMWELL             CT                             26:07  8:25 
  148   208 Sharon Reiner         53  38/235  F   3/24   F5054  MARLBOROUGH          CT                             26:07  8:25 
  149   136 Jessica Katynski      34  39/235  F   9/39   F3034  MERIDEN              CT                             26:07  8:25 
  150   137 Emily Kavanaugh       25  40/235  F   8/45   F2529  TRUMBULL             CT                             26:08  8:25 
  151    54 Katie Cotter          27  41/235  F   9/45   F2529  AVON                 CT                             26:09  8:25 
  152    55 Tim Cotter            28 111/201  M  17/24   M2529  AVON                 CT                             26:09  8:25 
  153    66 Sergio De Sousa       38 112/201  M  11/19   M3539  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             26:14  8:27 
  154   145 Dana Killebrew        26  42/235  F  10/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT TEAM RIVER                  26:14  8:27 
  155   446 Christopher Moeckel   12 113/201  M   5/6    M1014  CROMWELL             CT                             26:15  8:27 
  156   369 Jack McLarney         42 114/201  M  13/22   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                             26:16  8:28 
  157    97 Jamie Gochee          32 115/201  M  12/19   M3034  TOLLAND              CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              26:16  8:28 
  158   241 Thomas Sweeney        64 116/201  M   2/7    M6064  CANTON               CT                             26:17  8:28 
  159    84 Megan Fitterman       15  43/235  F   4/7    F1519  GLASTONBURY          CT                             26:21  8:29 
  160   189 Jennifer Paradis      27  44/235  F  11/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             26:23  8:30 
  161   232 Rebecca Sposito       29  45/235  F  12/45   F2529  ROCKY HILL           CT TEAM RIVER                  26:24  8:30 
  162    44 Sophia Cicchiello     27  46/235  F  13/45   F2529  ROCKY HILL           CT TEAM RIVER                  26:30  8:32 
  163   471 Lisa Morettini        28  47/235  F  14/45   F2529  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                             26:31  8:32 
  164   203 George Puglisi        56 117/201  M   9/17   M5559  MONROE               CT                             26:31  8:32 
  165    77 Tom Distasio          22 118/201  M  15/20   M2024  WATERTOWN            CT HUFFIN' & PUFFIN            26:37  8:34 
  166   401 Mario Hasz            61 119/201  M   3/7    M6064  CROMWELL             CT                             26:40  8:35 
  167   467 Tim Mahoney           45 120/201  M  16/24   M4549  DANBURY              CT                             26:42  8:36 
  168   368 Eric Knight           50 121/201  M   5/13   M5054  UNIONVILLE           CT                             26:50  8:39 
  169    45 Jessie Cichon         29  48/235  F  15/45   F2529  HOLYOKE              MA                             27:02  8:42 
  170   462 Gregory Mattus        30 122/201  M  13/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             27:09  8:45 
  171   397 Katie Brague          23  49/235  F   4/21   F2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             27:10  8:45 
  172   396 David Wasserman       23 123/201  M  16/20   M2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             27:10  8:45 
  173   118 Lindsey Holland       27  50/235  F  16/45   F2529  GLASTONBURY          CT                             27:17  8:47 
  174    63 Karen D'Angelo        28  51/235  F  17/45   F2529  KENSINGTON           CT                             27:24  8:49 
  175   173 Christopher Morkan    44 124/201  M  14/22   M4044  SIMSBURY             CT                             27:25  8:50 
  176   200 Kevin Prell           40 125/201  M  15/22   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY        CT                             27:25  8:50 
  177   333 Elsa Veisor           30  52/235  F  10/39   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                             27:26  8:50 
  178    83 Chantal Figueiredo    23  53/235  F   5/21   F2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             27:28  8:51 
  179    94 Daniel Geelan         42 126/201  M  16/22   M4044  CANTON               CT                             27:30  8:51 
  180   386 Lenny Orlacchio       49 127/201  M  17/24   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                             27:38  8:54 
  181   434 Erin Burke            23  54/235  F   6/21   F2024  HUNTINGTON           NY                             27:38  8:54 
  182   364 Dave Rosenfeld        52 128/201  M   6/13   M5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             27:44  8:56 
  183    19 Cathleen Borden       38  55/235  F   3/24   F3539  GLASTONBURY          CT                             27:46  8:57 
  184   158 Marina Luri-Clark     43  56/235  F   4/20   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT TRAVELERS RUNNING CLUB      27:48  8:57 
  185    21 Brenda Bradley        37  57/235  F   4/24   F3539  NEW HAVEN            CT                             27:55  8:59 
  186   461 Maureen Zimmer        51  58/235  F   4/24   F5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             27:58  9:00 
  187   482 Tracy Zeil                59/235  F                 ??                      FOX 61                      28:00  9:01 
  188   282 Tonya Ennis           30  60/235  F  11/39   F3034  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  28:03  9:02 
  189   152 Genevieve Lattimer    39  61/235  F   5/24   F3539  WINDSOR              CT                             28:10  9:04 
  190    30 Rich Brzozowski       50 129/201  M   7/13   M5054  ROCKY HILL           CT                             28:12  9:05 
  191    75 Christine Dimenna     31  62/235  F  12/39   F3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     28:13  9:05 
  192   125 Suzy Ishmael          27  63/235  F  18/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID        28:16  9:06 
  193   430 Sai Subramanian       29 130/201  M  18/24   M2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                             28:18  9:07 
  194   330 Logan Byrnes          44 131/201  M  17/22   M4044  AVON                 CT                             28:19  9:07 
  195   361 Paul Rosenblatt       52 132/201  M   8/13   M5054  CROMWELL             CT                             28:19  9:07 
  196   331 Rich Graziano         44 133/201  M  18/22   M4044  HARTFORD             CT                             28:19  9:07 
  197   180 Jennifer O'Neil       32  64/235  F  13/39   F3034  PLANTSVILLE          CT AXA EQUITABLE               28:21  9:08 
  198   268 Lynne Zambrano        23  65/235  F   7/21   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                             28:22  9:08 
  199   301 Alba Martinez         40  66/235  F   5/20   F4044  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  28:23  9:09 
  200   455 Jodi Libera           37  67/235  F   6/24   F3539  PORTLAND             CT                             28:24  9:09 
  201   456 James McNally         50 134/201  M   9/13   M5054  CROMWELL             CT                             28:25  9:09 
  202    87 Allison Foster        28  68/235  F   2/15   ATHENA SOUTHBRIDGE          MA                             28:25  9:09 
  203   236 Peg Sullivan          48  69/235  F   4/21   F4549  ELLINGTON            CT CRT                         28:25  9:09 
  204    78 Patricia Donovan      54  70/235  F   5/24   F5054  ELLINGTON            CT CRT                         28:26  9:09 
  205   119 Amy Horowitz          53  71/235  F   6/24   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                             28:27  9:10 
  206   169 Megan Menditto        24  72/235  F   8/21   F2024  HARTFORD             CT THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID        28:28  9:10 
  207    22 Donna Bramlett        25  73/235  F  19/45   F2529  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             28:30  9:11 
  208   123 Ryan Hoyt             30 135/201  M  14/19   M3034  TRUMBULL             CT                             28:31  9:11 
  209    59 Lorraine Cullen       37  74/235  F   7/24   F3539  BERLIN               CT                             28:33  9:12 
  210   437 Jennifer Gonzalez     40  75/235  F   6/20   F4044  BRISTOL              CT                             28:33  9:12 
  211   290 Rebecca Grady         43  76/235  F   7/20   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  28:44  9:15 
  212   107 Haley Hart            25  77/235  F  20/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             28:45  9:16 
  213   148 Karen Krot            32  78/235  F  14/39   F3034  CASSELBERRY          FL                             28:46  9:16 
  214   260 Tom Walsh             40 136/201  M  10/19   CLYDE  TRUMBULL             CT                             28:48  9:16 
  215   230 Jenny Smith           48 137/201  M  18/24   M4549  BLOOMFIELD           CT PITA GROUP                  28:54  9:18 
  216   373 Joseph Chasse         62 138/201  M  11/19   CLYDE  BRISTOL              CT                             28:54  9:18 
  217   239 Matthew Svejk         36 139/201  M  12/19   M3539  CROMWELL             CT                             28:57  9:19 
  218   177 Tham Nguyen           29  79/235  F  21/45   F2529  WEST HAVEN           CT                             28:57  9:19 
  219   366 Richard Zbrozek       63 140/201  M   4/7    M6064  BERLIN               CT                             28:58  9:20 
  220   302 Darniel Mojica        30 141/201  M  15/19   M3034  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  29:02  9:21 
  221   411 James Lemeris         52 142/201  M  10/13   M5054  CROMWELL             CT                             29:03  9:22 
  222   247 Cynthia Teixeira      26  80/235  F  22/45   F2529  TORRINGTON           CT                             29:06  9:22 
  223   199 John Parrish          63 143/201  M   5/7    M6064  CENTER MORICHES      NY TEAM RIVER                  29:07  9:23 
  224   342 Todd Keefer           27 144/201  M  19/24   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             29:08  9:23 
  225   340 Robin Dziedzic        25  81/235  F  23/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             29:16  9:25 
  226   132 Katherine Johnston    25  82/235  F  24/45   F2529  STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT                             29:17  9:26 
  227   113 Marina Hess           11  83/235  F   4/5    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                             29:20  9:27 
  228   112 David Hess            42 145/201  M  19/22   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                             29:21  9:27 
  229   168 Carlos Medina         26 146/201  M  20/24   M2529  WATERBURY            CT                             29:23  9:28 
  230   403 Janet Prisloe         45  84/235  F   5/21   F4549  FARMINGTON           CT                             29:27  9:29 
  231    23 Kris Brault           43  85/235  F   8/20   F4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT                             29:27  9:29 
  232    39 Frederick Carpenter   47 147/201  M  19/24   M4549  FARMINGTON           CT                             29:28  9:29 
  233   354 Erik Baldovi          35 148/201  M  13/19   M3539  BRISTOL              CT                             29:29  9:30 
  234   308 Gregory O'Connell     35 149/201  M  14/19   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  29:31  9:30 
  235   154 Hillary Lewis         31  86/235  F  15/39   F3034  PORTLAND             CT                             29:32  9:31 
  236   133 Kate Jonkman          42  87/235  F   9/20   F4044  CROMWELL             CT                             29:34  9:31 
  237   163 Brian Markowitz       33 150/201  M  12/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD         CT                             29:41  9:34 
  238   215 Jacky Russell         22  88/235  F   9/21   F2024  TEWKSBURY            MA                             29:43  9:34 
  239   167 Anne Marie McLaughlin 29  89/235  F  25/45   F2529  NEWPORT              RI                             29:47  9:35 
  240   341 Tara Gerber           28  90/235  F  26/45   F2529  FARMINGTON           CT FLEET FEET                  29:47  9:35 
  241   198 Paul Pita             45 151/201  M  20/24   M4549  ROCKY HILL           CT PITA GROUP                  29:47  9:35 
  242   378 Michael Price         52 152/201  M  11/13   M5054  COVENTRY             CT                             29:52  9:37 
  243   235 Nancy Stockman        44  91/235  F  10/20   F4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                             29:55  9:38 
  244   205 Rebecca Rahilly       44  92/235  F  11/20   F4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             29:55  9:38 
  245   196 Holly Pike            46  93/235  F   6/21   F4549  KENSINGTON           CT                             29:56  9:38 
  246   248 Pat Tencza            57  94/235  F   2/7    F5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             29:57  9:39 
  247   135 Carla Karle           40  95/235  F  12/20   F4044  WALLINGFORD          CT                             29:59  9:39 
  248     5 Kevin Alford          45 153/201  M  21/24   M4549  GUILFORD             CT                             30:07  9:42 
  249    51 Jillian Constantine   15  96/235  F   5/7    F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             30:10  9:43 
  250   374 Alison Went           34  97/235  F  16/39   F3034  MERIDEN              CT                             30:15  9:45 
  251   144 Kim Ketrinchek        54 154/201  M  12/13   M5054  WINDSOR              CT                             30:16  9:45 
  252   269 Larry Zarbo           58 155/201  M  10/17   M5559  ROCKY HILL           CT                             30:23  9:47 
  253   111 Steve Herzog          44 156/201  M  13/19   CLYDE  MONROE               CT                             30:24  9:47 
  254    48 Rob Cohen             37 157/201  M  15/19   M3539  BERLIN               CT                             30:26  9:48 
  255   394 Alit Bedik            31  98/235  F   3/15   ATHENA BOLTON               CT                             30:26  9:48 
  256   192 Darrell Pataska       57 158/201  M  11/17   M5559  AVON                 CT                             30:28  9:49 
  257   436 Rachel Lutzker        32  99/235  F  17/39   F3034  HARTFORD             CT TEAM RIVER                  30:30  9:49 
  258   115 Elin Hill             32 100/235  F  18/39   F3034  BOZRAH               CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     30:37  9:52 
  259   440 Hans Neisser          59 159/201  M  12/17   M5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             30:38  9:52 
  260   439 Pat Neisser           58 101/235  F   3/7    F5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             30:38  9:52 
  261   326 Olivia Solecki         6 102/235  F   1/1    F0109  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             30:41  9:53 
  262   329 Jon Romeo             46 160/201  M  22/24   M4549  COLCHESTER           CT                             30:41  9:53 
  263   389 Suzy Burns            35 103/235  F   8/24   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             30:44  9:54 
  264   134 Anne Kantardjieff     31 104/235  F  19/39   F3034  NEW HAVEN            CT                             30:44  9:54 
  265    60 Alison Cunningham     53 105/235  F   7/24   F5054  HAMDEN               CT                             30:49  9:56 
  266   479 John Healey           29 161/201  M  21/24   M2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                             30:50  9:56 
  267   278 Deborah Cruz          32 106/235  F  20/39   F3034  WINDSOR              CT FLEET FEET                  30:52  9:56 
  268   359 Shanna Custer         32 107/235  F  21/39   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             30:58  9:58 
  269   476 Karen Myrick          44 108/235  F  13/20   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             31:03 10:00 
  270   475 Scott Myrick          32 162/201  M  16/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             31:04 10:00 
  271   432 Lucy McMillan         46 109/235  F   7/21   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:08 10:01 
  272    86 Priscilla Flynn       52 110/235  F   8/24   F5054  KILLINGWORTH         CT                             31:08 10:01 
  273   435 Monica Belyea         39 111/235  F   9/24   F3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:08 10:01 
  274   451 Rosemarie Progano     32 112/235  F  22/39   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                             31:09 10:02 
  275   267 Julie Yulo-Medeiros   47 113/235  F   8/21   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:16 10:04 
  276   253 Barrett True          73 163/201  M   1/2    M7074  WINDSOR              CT                             31:23 10:06 
  277   103 Dave Hale             23 164/201  M  17/20   M2024  ROCKY HILL           CT                             31:24 10:07 
  278   179 Suzanne O'Brien       45 114/235  F   9/21   F4549  HIGGANUM             CT                             31:25 10:07 
  279   155 Gerald Linsenbigler J 51 165/201  M  13/13   M5054  HIGGANUM             CT                             31:26 10:07 
  280   367 Eisle Mathews         48 115/235  F  10/21   F4549  UNIONVILLE           CT                             31:29 10:08 
  281   412 Joe Medeiros          49 166/201  M  23/24   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             31:32 10:09 
  282   296 Renee Lavoie          39 116/235  F  10/24   F3539  GLASTONBURY          CT FLEET FEET                  31:39 10:11 
  283    92 Christopher Gallo     26 167/201  M  22/24   M2529  SHELTON              CT                             31:46 10:14 
  284    68 John Dedominicis      58 168/201  M  13/17   M5559  BERLIN               CT                             31:49 10:15 
  285   209 Joe Rice              28 169/201  M  14/19   CLYDE  CROMWELL             CT                             31:51 10:16 
  286   106 Dennis Harrington     56 170/201  M  14/17   M5559  NEW MILFORD          CT                             31:54 10:16 
  287    18 Shannon Blake         33 117/235  F  23/39   F3034  MANCHESTER           CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              31:55 10:17 
  288   298 David Lesieur         40 171/201  M  20/22   M4044  MANCHESTER           CT FLEET FEET                  32:07 10:20 
  289   295 Leah Landrie          53 118/235  F   9/24   F5054  NEWINGTON            CT FLEET FEET                  32:07 10:21 
  290   385 Nella Bajgier         47 119/235  F  11/21   F4549  CROMWELL             CT                             32:08 10:21 
  291    74 Joshua Dickinson      36 172/201  M  16/19   M3539  ANSONIA              CT                             32:13 10:23 
  292   447 Camille Moeckell      12 120/235  F   5/5    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                             32:15 10:23 
  293   244 Stacy Szczepanski     34 121/235  F  24/39   F3034  BRIDGEPORT           PA                             32:19 10:24 
  294   243 Barbara Swenson       53 122/235  F  10/24   F5054  WESTON               FL                             32:19 10:24 
  295   315 Haley Ryan            24 123/235  F  10/21   F2024  EAST LONGMEADOW      MA FLEET FEET                  32:22 10:25 
  296   459 Elizabeth Ryan        25 124/235  F  27/45   F2529  EAST LONGMEADOW      MA                             32:23 10:26 
  297    96 Anne Glatt            44 125/235  F  14/20   F4044  CHESHIRE             CT                             32:33 10:29 
  298   395 Karolyn Glatt         38 126/235  F  11/24   F3539  CHESHIRE             CT                             32:33 10:29 
  299   226 Amanda Simjian        30 127/235  F  25/39   F3034  WALLINGFORD          CT                             32:33 10:29 
  300    93 Jessica Gallo         22 128/235  F  11/21   F2024  SHELTON              CT                             32:37 10:30 
  301     4 Alyssa Adams          25 129/235  F  28/45   F2529  CHESHIRE             CT                             32:45 10:33 
  302    38 Meghan Carmody        26 130/235  F  29/45   F2529  BRISTOL              CT PITA GROUP                  32:45 10:33 
  303   121 Erin Hoyt             23 131/235  F  12/21   F2024  FAIRFIELD            CT                             32:50 10:35 
  304   126 Nicole Jacques        54 132/235  F  11/24   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             32:56 10:36 
  305   417 Natalie Price         34 133/235  F  26/39   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                             32:58 10:37 
  306   306 Maggie Moro           29 134/235  F  30/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT FLEET FEET                  32:58 10:37 
  307   171 Marianne Metzger      26 135/235  F  31/45   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             32:59 10:37 
  308   105 Jeannine Hampton      55 136/235  F   4/7    F5559  NORWICH              CT                             33:02 10:38 
  309   304 Katie Morel           24 137/235  F  13/21   F2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  33:03 10:39 
  310   387 Janet Parnasso        50 138/235  F  12/24   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                             33:03 10:39 
  311   151 Steve Latronica       23 173/201  M  18/20   M2024  NEW BRITAIN          CT PITA GROUP                  33:09 10:41 
  312   375 Amanda Dudzinski      34 139/235  F  27/39   F3034  PORTLAND             CT                             33:16 10:43 
  313   310 Helen Polak           43 140/235  F  15/20   F4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT FLEET FEET                  33:16 10:43 
  314   406 Kate Chambers         48 141/235  F  12/21   F4549  BOLTON               CT                             33:22 10:45 
  315   323 Sara Van Keuren       38 142/235  F  12/24   F3539  SPRINGFIELD          MA FLEET FEET                  33:24 10:45 
  316   216 Darlene Sargent       37 143/235  F  13/24   F3539  COLCHESTER           CT PITA GROUP                  33:24 10:45 
  317   353 Nicole Baldovi        32 144/235  F  28/39   F3034  BRISTOL              CT                             33:26 10:46 
  318   299 Rene Livingston       30 145/235  F  29/39   F3034  BLOOMFIELD           CT FLEET FEET                  33:28 10:47 
  319   335 Sharon Weiss          37 146/235  F  14/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             33:34 10:49 
  320   332 Marvin Howard         73 174/201  M   2/2    M7074  AGAWAM               MA                             33:40 10:50 
  321    82 Meredith Fenton       32 147/235  F  30/39   F3034  EAST HAMPTON         CT                             33:41 10:51 
  322   443 Kevin Benner          43 175/201  M  21/22   M4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                             33:44 10:52 
  323   452 Karn Porzio           28 148/235  F  32/45   F2529  QUAKER HILL          CT                             33:52 10:54 
  324   300 Diane Logogdicio      26 149/235  F  33/45   F2529  MERIDEN              CT FLEET FEET                  33:58 10:56 
  325   399 Michelle Pascetta     40 150/235  F  16/20   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                             34:06 10:59 
  326   400 Harish Pai            37 176/201  M  17/19   M3539  EAST WINDSOR         CT                             34:18 11:03 
  327   469 Joan Cwirka           52 151/235  F  13/24   F5054  WALLINGFORD          CT                             34:22 11:04 
  328   328 Chris Romeo           14 177/201  M   6/6    M1014  CHESHIRE             CT                             34:23 11:04 
  329   327 Ezra Manjon            9 178/201  M   2/2    M0109  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             34:23 11:04 
  330   188 Joseph Pangia         32 179/201  M  15/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD         CT BLOOD, SWEAT, AND BEERS     34:30 11:07 
  331   110 Kelley Hedley         37 152/235  F  15/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             34:35 11:08 
  332     6 Rachael Alford        37 153/235  F  16/24   F3539  GUILFORD             CT                             34:36 11:08 
  333   252 Barbara Tracey        47 154/235  F  13/21   F4549  CROMWELL             CT                             34:37 11:09 
  334   141 Tyyne Kelly           39 155/235  F  17/24   F3539  ROCKY HILL           CT                             34:44 11:11 
  335   321 Martha Tischafer      49 156/235  F  14/21   F4549  PORTLAND             CT FLEET FEET                  34:49 11:13 
  336    32 Lisa Caffyn           31 157/235  F  31/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             34:51 11:13 
  337    11 Juaquin Ballestas     65 180/201  M   2/2    M6569  ELLINGTON            CT                             34:51 11:13 
  338   289 Carol Goodyear        53 158/235  F  14/24   F5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT FLEET FEET                  34:55 11:14 
  339   418 Joan Gallagher        41 159/235  F  17/20   F4044  HARTFORD             CT                             34:55 11:15 
  340   441 Elizabeth Kavanah     55 160/235  F   5/7    F5559  FARMINGTON           CT                             35:00 11:16 
  341   210 Karen Rochette        42 161/235  F  18/20   F4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             35:19 11:22 
  342   221 Joy Sgro              49 162/235  F  15/21   F4549  BURLINGTON           CT                             35:22 11:23 
  343   238 Kelly Sutterfield     31 163/235  F   4/15   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN           CT                             35:25 11:24 
  344    71 Elizabeth Devitto     18 164/235  F   6/7    F1519  WOLCOTT              CT                             35:31 11:26 
  345    73 Judy Devitto          50 165/235  F  15/24   F5054  WOLCOTT              CT                             35:31 11:26 
  346   149 Jennifer Kupiec       34 166/235  F  32/39   F3034  COVENTRY             CT                             35:47 11:31 
  347   281 Donald Dixon          57 181/201  M  15/17   M5559  COVENTRY             CT FLEET FEET                  35:49 11:32 
  348    99 Todd Gochee           33 182/201  M  17/19   M3034  TOLLAND              CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              35:51 11:33 
  349    98 Kristan Gochee        31 167/235  F  33/39   F3034  TOLLAND              CT TEAM HEFFERNAN              35:54 11:34 
  350   291 Pamela Greenwell      51 168/235  F  16/24   F5054  CHESHIRE             CT FLEET FEET                  35:59 11:35 
  351    24 Kathy Brennan         48 169/235  F  16/21   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                             36:03 11:37 
  352   423 Patti Beaudoin        46 170/235  F  17/21   F4549  NEW BRITAIN          CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:06 11:37 
  353   150 Nick Lapenta          24 183/201  M  19/20   M2024  VERNON               CT                             36:09 11:38 
  354   421 Joanne Santos            171/235  F                 WEST HARTFORD        CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:13 11:40 
  355   424 Debbie Sacharko       53 172/235  F  17/24   F5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:16 11:41 
  356   422 Erin Dolch            28 173/235  F  34/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT CADDIE GIRLS                36:16 11:41 
  357   402 Bill Tribou           89 184/201  M   1/1    M80+   GRANBY               CT                             36:27 11:44 
  358   346 Michael Mudrick       26 185/201  M  23/24   M2529  MANCHESTER           CT                             36:41 11:49 
  359   339 Caitlin Champ         23 174/235  F  14/21   F2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             36:42 11:49 
  360    79 Sarah Dubrava         32 175/235  F   5/15   ATHENA SALEM                CT                             36:43 11:49 
  361   102 Kaitlyn Guptill       19 176/235  F   7/7    F1519  BERLIN               CT                             36:43 11:49 
  362    26 Aaron Brown           34 186/201  M  16/19   CLYDE  COLCHESTER           CT                             36:43 11:49 
  363   309 Nelida Perez          46 177/235  F  18/21   F4549  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  36:47 11:51 
  364   114 Jennifer Highsmith    28 178/235  F  35/45   F2529  CROMWELL             CT                             36:59 11:55 
  365    25 Larry Brooks          34 187/201  M  18/19   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                             36:59 11:55 
  366   283 Donna Estabrook       51 179/235  F  18/24   F5054  MERIDEN              CT FLEET FEET                  37:05 11:57 
  367   153 Shelley Leone         24 180/235  F  15/21   F2024  ELLINGTON            CT                             37:07 11:57 
  368    17 Kimberly Bixby        24 181/235  F  16/21   F2024  MANCHESTER           CT                             37:09 11:58 
  369   273 Anne Constantine      43 182/235  F  19/20   F4044  S. GLASTONBURY       CT FLEET FEET                  37:28 12:04 
  370    62 Caroline Cygnar       26 183/235  F  36/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT                             37:31 12:05 
  371   271 Bradford Babbitt      44 188/201  M  17/19   CLYDE  CANTON               CT FLEET FEET                  37:39 12:07 
  372   388 Jessica Parnasso      23 184/235  F  17/21   F2024  CROMWELL             CT                             37:50 12:11 
  373   365 Gary Wachtelhausen    55 189/201  M  16/17   M5559  WOLCOTT              CT                             37:55 12:13 
  374   261 Lynellen Willard      44 185/235  F   6/15   ATHENA PORTLAND             CT                             38:22 12:21 
  375   384 Elizabeth Turner      23 186/235  F  18/21   F2024  BURLINGTON           CT                             38:33 12:25 
  376   254 Heather Tuller        32 187/235  F  34/39   F3034  BERLIN               CT                             38:38 12:26 
  377   293 Sharon Koonze         56 188/235  F   7/15   ATHENA ELLINGTON            CT FLEET FEET                  38:53 12:31 
  378   178 Bobby Nimz            27 190/201  M  24/24   M2529  WEST SUFFIELD        CT                             39:06 12:36 
  379   383 Eliza Rabinko         22 189/235  F  19/21   F2024  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             39:06 12:36 
  380   322 Beth Valente          38 190/235  F  18/24   F3539  ENFIELD              CT FLEET FEET                  39:11 12:37 
  381   280 Joan Cruz             35 191/235  F  19/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  39:13 12:38 
  382   116 Richard Hine          60 191/201  M   6/7    M6064  NEW BRITAIN          CT                             39:41 12:47 
  383   182 Stacy Otterbein       27 192/235  F  37/45   F2529  VERNON               CT PITA GROUP                  39:48 12:49 
  384   382 Rebecca Otterbein     54 193/235  F  19/24   F5054  MANCHESTER           CT                             39:48 12:49 
  385    13 Andrea Baranyai       31 194/235  F  35/39   F3034  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             39:49 12:49 
  386   317 Lorilee Smith         29 195/235  F  38/45   F2529  NEW BRITAIN          CT FLEET FEET                  40:00 12:53 
  387   259 Sandy Wade            62 196/235  F   1/3    F6064  DURHAM               CT                             40:02 12:53 
  388   161 Mancini Mancini       33 197/235  F   8/15   ATHENA WATERBURY            CT                             40:23 13:00 
  389   292 Nathalie Hagan        30 198/235  F  36/39   F3034  TARIFFVILLE          CT FLEET FEET                  40:27 13:02 
  390   312 Eliza Ricordi         24 199/235  F  20/21   F2024  MIDDLETOWN           CT FLEET FEET                  40:27 13:02 
  391   460 Jill Mattus           30 200/235  F  37/39   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                             40:57 13:11 
  392   274 Cheryl Constantine    51 201/235  F  20/24   F5054  NEWINGTON            CT FLEET FEET                  41:07 13:14 
  393   193 Ellen Pataska         56 202/235  F   6/7    F5559  AVON                 CT                             41:47 13:27 
  394   220 Nicholas Sentementes  45 192/201  M  24/24   M4549  MONROE               CT                             41:52 13:29 
  395   181 Scott Odell           57 193/201  M  18/19   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD        CT                             42:08 13:34 
  396    16 Crystal Bilodeau      28 203/235  F  39/45   F2529  NEWINGTON            CT                             42:18 13:37 
  397   211 Kim Roden             29 204/235  F  40/45   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                             42:19 13:37 
  398   314 Darlene Rodriguez     35 205/235  F  20/24   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT FLEET FEET                  42:57 13:50 
  399    49 Robin Condon          39 206/235  F   9/15   ATHENA FARMINGTON           CT                             42:57 13:50 
  400   285 Yizza Galdamez        25 207/235  F  41/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  43:00 13:51 
  401   147 Sarah King            32 208/235  F  10/15   ATHENA VERNON               CT                             43:08 13:53 
  402    58 Marisol Cruz          40 209/235  F  11/15   ATHENA VERNON               CT                             43:08 13:53 
  403   316 Betsey Shannon        29 210/235  F  12/15   ATHENA VERNON               CT FLEET FEET                  43:39 14:03 
  404   279 Isaac Cruz            23 194/201  M  20/20   M2024  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  44:39 14:23 
  405   465 Rose Grant            55 211/235  F   7/7    F5559  CROMWELL             CT                             45:05 14:31 
  406   466 Lindsey Merola        26 212/235  F  42/45   F2529  ESSEX                CT                             45:05 14:31 
  407   286 Giselle Gamble        45 213/235  F  19/21   F4549  HARTFORD             CT FLEET FEET                  45:08 14:32 
  408    10 Diane Ballestas       51 214/235  F  21/24   F5054  ELLINGTON            CT                             45:28 14:38 
  409   313 Amy Rodriguez         24 215/235  F  21/21   F2024  MANCHESTER           CT FLEET FEET                  45:34 14:40 
  410    14 Jenn Barbieri         31 216/235  F  13/15   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN           CT                             45:39 14:42 
  411   360 Joanna Minuk          51 217/235  F  22/24   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                             45:40 14:42 
  412   305 Lisa Moriarty         33 218/235  F  38/39   F3034  MANCHESTER           CT FLEET FEET                  46:55 15:06 
  413    35 Laura Campbell        35 219/235  F  21/24   F3539  MERIDEN              CT                             47:23 15:15 
  414   187 Neha Pande            25 220/235  F  43/45   F2529  HARTFORD             CT                             49:57 16:05 
  415    40 Rebecca Casey         26 221/235  F  44/45   F2529  OAKVILLE             CT                             49:57 16:05 
  416   266 Therese Wood          39 222/235  F  14/15   ATHENA PEEKSKILL            NY                             50:40 16:19 
  417   265 Daron Wood            40 195/201  M  19/19   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL           CT                             50:41 16:19 
  418    91 Christopher Gallo     58 196/201  M  17/17   M5559  SHELTON              CT                             51:45 16:40 
  419   229 Jenny Smith           49 223/235  F  20/21   F4549  BLOOMFIELD           CT PITA GROUP                  52:26 16:53 
  420   349 Jason Soucy           39 197/201  M  18/19   M3539  GUILFORD             CT                             52:53 17:01 
  421   186 Stephen Palmer        43 198/201  M  22/22   M4044  OXFORD               CT                             53:06 17:06 
  422   184 Lisa Palmer           41 224/235  F  20/20   F4044  OXFORD               CT                             54:33 17:34 
  423   212 Kelly Ruhe            48 225/235  F  21/21   F4549  EAST HADDAM          CT                             55:46 17:57 
  424    80 Ruth Fellows          52 226/235  F  23/24   F5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                             55:47 17:58 
  425   231 Mercedes Soto         42 227/235  F  15/15   ATHENA HARTFORD             CT                             56:26 18:10 
  426   146 Joyce King            51 228/235  F  24/24   F5054  HARTFORD             CT CRT                         56:26 18:10 
  427   483 Narisha Davis         27 229/235  F  45/45   F2529  BLOOMFIELD           CT CRT                         56:28 18:11 
  428   222 Nancy Shapiro         60 230/235  F   2/3    F6064  MIDDLETOWN           CT CRT                         56:31 18:12 
  429   174 Judith Mourad         62 231/235  F   3/3    F6064  BLOOMFIELD           CT                             56:57 18:20 
  430   478 Desiree Thorpe        38 232/235  F  22/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT CRT                         58:29 18:50 
  431   477 Sandra Terry          39 233/235  F  23/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT CRT                         58:34 18:51 
  432   130 Kristof Johnson       36 199/201  M  19/19   M3539  VERNON               CT AXA EQUITABLE             1:00:37 19:31 
  433   128 Emily Johnson         32 234/235  F  39/39   F3034  VERNON               CT AXA EQUITABLE             1:00:37 19:31 
  434   131 Ted Johnson           61 200/201  M   7/7    M6064  EAST HAMPTON         CT                           1:00:39 19:31 
  435     2 Justin Adamowicz      32 201/201  M  19/19   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT AXA EQUITABLE             1:00:45 19:34 
  436   129 Erika Johnson         38 235/235  F  24/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                           1:00:48 19:35 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News