Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Trott Your Turkey Off 5k

Barrington, RI, November 28, 2009

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          Trot off Your Turkey                              
          The 10th Annual Trot Off Your Turkey 5K Run/Walk  
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   15:26  4:59    1 20-29    1 M   405 Eric Lonergan               North Kingstown,RI   Providence Cobras                        
  2   16:44  5:24    2 20-29    2 M   798 Brendan Atkins              Ild Lyme,CT                                                   
  3   16:50  5:26    1 01-19    3 M   657 Nick Wade                   North Attleboro,MA                                            
  4   16:58  5:28    3 20-29    4 M   760 Brendan Medeiros            Fallriver,MA                                                  
  5   17:00  5:29    1 40-49    5 M   900 Steve Sears                 Seekonk,MA                                                    
  6   17:03  5:30    1 30-39    6 M   670 Tom Wharton                 Riverside,RI         PRMH                                     
  7   17:09  5:32    4 20-29    7 M   918 Mark McDermott                                                                         
  8   17:15  5:34    5 20-29    8 M   787 Joe Parenteau               N Providence,RI                                               
  9   17:19  5:35    6 20-29    9 M   683 Michael Meehan              North Providenc,RI                                            
 10   17:24  5:37    7 20-29   10 M   790 Zach Seibold                Bristol,RI                                                    
 11   17:29  5:38    2 40-49   11 M   846 Steve Brightman             Providence,RI                                                 
 12   17:33  5:40    8 20-29   12 M   779 Timothy Maguire             Newton,MA                                                     
 13   17:52  5:46    2 01-19   13 M   679 Brendan Connoly             ,RI                  Team Meehan                              
 14   18:01  5:49    2 30-39   14 M   201 Jon DiPippo                 Brooklyn,CT                                                   
 15   18:02  5:49    9 20-29   15 M   441 Rob McQueen                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 16   18:24  5:56    3 40-49   16 M   581 Dave Schaad                 East Greenwich,RI    Eldiable                                 
 17   18:28  5:57    3 30-39   17 M   937 Sean McNamara                                                                          
 18   18:34  5:59    4 30-39   18 M   797 Chad Greene                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 19   18:36  6:00    4 40-49   19 M   650 Jeffrey Viera               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 20   18:37  6:00    5 40-49   20 M   656 Scott Vitullo               WARREN,RI            Eldiable                                 
 21   18:40  6:01    1 20-29    1 F   718 Courtney Uilk               Franklin,MA                                                   
 22   18:42  6:02    5 30-39   21 M   235 Rafael Espaillat            Pawtucket,RI         RIRR                                     
 23   18:44  6:03   10 20-29   22 M   672 Luke Willenberg             Barrington,RI        Team Jamaica                             
 24   18:47  6:04    1 50-59   23 M   173 Peter Danzell               North Dartmouth,MA                                            
 25   19:01  6:08    6 30-39   24 M    28 Mike Atwood                 N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 26   19:03  6:09    6 40-49   25 M   626 Trent Theroux               Barrington,RI        Fuel Belt                                
 27   19:07  6:10    1 30-39    2 F   770 Kim Chula-Maguire           Cumberland,RI        PRMH                                     
 28   19:10  6:11   11 20-29   26 M   866 Blake Cushing               Providence,RI                                                 
 29   19:15  6:13    7 40-49   27 M   697 King To                     Barrington,RI                                                 
 30   19:17  6:13    3 01-19   28 M   858 Corey Krajewski             Swansea,MA                                                    
 31   19:21  6:15    4 01-19   29 M   694 Andrew Reis                 Warren,RI                                                     
 32   19:25  6:16    7 30-39   30 M   919 Kevan Hauver                                                                           
 33   19:29  6:17    8 30-39   31 M   849 Patrick Keenan              South Portland,ME                                             
 34   19:31  6:18   12 20-29   32 M   537 Matthew Price               Riverside,RI                                                  
 35   19:33  6:18    5 01-19   33 M   681 Andrew Hemingway            Barrington,RI        Team Meehan                              
 36   19:38  6:20    2 50-59   34 M   248 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
 37   19:40  6:21    3 50-59   35 M   940 Timothy Mallen                                                                         
 38   19:41  6:21    6 01-19   36 M   499 Ryan Pagliaro               Smithfield,RI                                                 
 39   19:42  6:21    7 01-19   37 M   680 John Connolly               Barrington,RI        Team Meehan                              
 40   19:45  6:22    8 01-19   38 M   682 Ryan Saeger                 Barrington,RI        Team Meehan                              
 41   19:47  6:23    2 20-29    3 F   169 Kate Cushing                Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 42   19:48  6:23    8 40-49   39 M   663 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
 43   19:50  6:24    9 01-19   40 M    18 John Allard                 Smithfield,RI                                                 
 44   19:56  6:26    9 40-49   41 M   914 Robert Stewart                                                                         
 45   20:00  6:27    4 50-59   42 M   799 Mark Huetteman              Cranston,RI                                                   
 46   20:03  6:28   13 20-29   43 M   291 Brian Govednik              Bristol,RI           RIRR                                     
 47   20:13  6:31   10 01-19   44 M   131 Scott Clemens               Barrington,RI        Team Meehan                              
 48   20:19  6:33   14 20-29   45 M   177 Jeff DeCelles               Providence,RI                                                 
 49   20:21  6:34    9 30-39   46 M   584 Jamie Scola                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 50   20:23  6:35    1 50-59    4 F   320 Anne Hird                   Cranston,RI          PRMH                                     
 51   20:24  6:35   10 40-49   47 M    64 R Thomas Boone              Barrington,RI                                                 
 52   20:26  6:35    3 20-29    5 F   160 Jane Couto                  New York,NY                                                   
 53   20:28  6:36   11 40-49   48 M   803 Chris Hyson                 Lourence,NJ                                                   
 54   20:29  6:36   15 20-29   49 M   121 Eric Cash                   Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 55   20:38  6:39   12 40-49   50 M   733 Jeff Church                 Riverside,RI                                                  
 56   20:42  6:41    1 01-19    6 F   558 Talia Ringer                Providence,RI        PRMH                                     
 57   20:45  6:42   10 30-39   51 M   596 Matt Siedhoff               Ny,NY                                                         
 58   20:50  6:43   11 30-39   52 M   112 Fred Campagna               Bristol,RI                                                    
 59   20:52  6:44   13 40-49   53 M   828 John Beauregard             N Smithfield,RI                                               
 60   20:55  6:45   11 01-19   54 M   500 Connor Pagliaro             Smithfield,RI                                                 
 61   20:58  6:46   12 01-19   55 M   310 Matthew Heffner             Barrington,RI        Team George                              
 62   20:59  6:46   14 40-49   56 M   748 Joseph Reddy                Warwick,RI                                                    
 63   21:00  6:46   13 01-19   57 M   690 Ethan Daponte               Bristol,RI                                                    
 64   21:01  6:47   14 01-19   58 M   743 Riley Mellen                Barrington,RI                                                 
 65   21:02  6:47    4 20-29    7 F   171 Leslie Danzell              Mansfield,CT                                                  
 66   21:03  6:47    5 20-29    8 F   311 Katrina Hegeman             North Dighton,MA                                              
 67   21:04  6:48   15 40-49   59 M   769 Rovert Papce Jr             Warwick,RI                                                    
 68   21:05  6:48   16 40-49   60 M    74 Robert Brinkerhoff          Barrington,RI                                                 
 69   21:08  6:49   15 01-19   61 M    29 Xabier Azpiaza              Barrington,RI                                                 
 70   21:12  6:50   12 30-39   62 M   859 Mark Searles                Barrington,RI                                                 
 71   21:14  6:51   16 01-19   63 M   562 Connor Royley               Barrington,RI                                                 
 72   21:15  6:51   17 01-19   64 M   894 Rob Cotta                   Bristol,RI                                                    
 73   21:16  6:52   17 40-49   65 M   541 Mike Proto                  Naples,FL                                                     
 74   21:18  6:52   13 30-39   66 M   788 Jonathan O'Hara             Warwick,RI                                                    
 75   21:19  6:53    1 40-49    9 F   742 Krista Jarrell              E Greenwich,RI                                                
 76   21:21  6:53   18 01-19   67 M   775 Jamal Bouchard              Cranston,RI                                                   
 77   21:25  6:55   18 40-49   68 M   737 Stephen Clifford            Cumberland,RI                                                 
 78   21:29  6:56   16 20-29   69 M   640 Charles IV Townsend         Barrington,RI                                                 
 79   21:30  6:56   19 40-49   70 M   394 John Leary                  Barrington,RI                                                 
 80   21:31  6:56    1 60-69   71 M   633 Fred Thorne                 Warren,RI                                                     
 81   21:32  6:57   17 20-29   72 M   960 Joe Giardina                Cranston,RI                                                   
 82   21:32  6:57    2 40-49   10 F   438 Bridgett McPhillips         Narragansett,RI      Eldiable                                 
 83   21:33  6:57   18 20-29   73 M   574 Pat Sanford                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 84   21:33  6:57    2 60-69   74 M   509 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
 85   21:34  6:57   19 20-29   75 M   935 Brian Hughes                                                                           
 86   21:40  6:59   20 20-29   76 M   573 Jon Sanford                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 87   21:42  7:00   20 40-49   77 M   959 John Auber                                                                             
 88   21:44  7:01   21 40-49   78 M   765 Daniel Azevedo              Fall River,MA                                                 
 89   21:47  7:02   14 30-39   79 M   628 David Thomas                Barrington,RI                                                 
 90   21:50  7:03    5 50-59   80 M   514 Peter Phipps                Providence,RI                                                 
 91   21:52  7:03    2 30-39   11 F   217 Kristel Dunphy              Barrington,RI                                                 
 92   21:54  7:04    6 20-29   12 F   857 Taylor Krajewski            Swansea,MA                                                    
 93   21:56  7:05   22 40-49   81 M   577 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI        RIRR                                     
 94   21:58  7:05   15 30-39   82 M   559 Charlie Roberts             Holliston,MA                                                  
 95   22:01  7:06   23 40-49   83 M   882 J. Micheal Delonte                                                                     
 96   22:04  7:07   16 30-39   84 M   134 Jeff Confarotta             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 97   22:05  7:07   21 20-29   85 M   151 Andrew Corsini              North Providenc,RI                                            
 98   22:06  7:08    3 60-69   86 M   731 David Farrell               Barrington,RI                                                 
 99   22:08  7:08   22 20-29   87 M   623 Kurt Tavares                Seekonk,MA                                                    
100   22:09  7:09    6 50-59   88 M   816 Tony Zavota                 N Scituate,RI                                                 
101   22:11  7:09   17 30-39   89 M   936 Jae Sherry                                                                             
102   22:12  7:10   24 40-49   90 M    52 Mike Beirne                 Barrington,RI                                                 
103   22:13  7:10    7 50-59   91 M   729 Scott Caldwell              Manville,RI                                                   
104   22:14  7:10   18 30-39   92 M   377 Scott Langevin              Bristol,RI                                                    
105   22:16  7:11   19 01-19   93 M   825 Andrew Kamiega                                                                         
106   22:17  7:11    2 01-19   13 F   533 Julianna Portelli           Barrington,RI                                                 
107   22:18  7:12   23 20-29   94 M   392 Tim Lazarus                 Providence,RI                                                 
108   22:19  7:12    7 20-29   14 F   301 Lauren Hammang              Barrington,RI                                                 
109   22:21  7:13   25 40-49   95 M   531 David Portelli              Barrington,RI                                                 
110   22:23  7:13   19 30-39   96 M   955 Ben Harris                  Providence,RI                                                 
111   22:24  7:14   20 30-39   97 M   595 Chris Shikashio             N Providence,RI      PRMH                                     
112   22:25  7:14   21 30-39   98 M   592 Matthew Sherman             Warwick,RI                                                    
113   22:26  7:14    3 01-19   15 F   837 Megan Verner-Crist          Barrington,RI                                                 
114   22:29  7:15    8 20-29   16 F   116 Oriana Campanelli DeCe      Providence,RI                                                 
115   22:30  7:15   22 30-39   99 M    53 Eric Benevides              Johnston,RI                                                   
116   22:32  7:16   26 40-49  100 M   376 Brien Lang                  Cranston,RI          Wild Colonial Tavern                     
117   22:39  7:18    3 40-49   17 F   913 Kelly Strickland                                                                       
118   22:40  7:19   20 01-19  101 M   772 Casimiro Pereira            Cranston,RI                                                   
119   22:42  7:19   23 30-39  102 M   777 John Lynch                  Warwick,RI                                                    
120   22:43  7:20    4 60-69  103 M   796 Jay Ramasco                 Providence,RI                                                 
121   22:44  7:20   24 20-29  104 M   579 Nathan Saperia              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
122   22:45  7:20   21 01-19  105 M   827 Adam Beauregrer             Attleboro,MA                                                  
123   22:47  7:21   27 40-49  106 M   486 Ed O'Rourke                 Riverside,RI                                                  
124   22:48  7:21    8 50-59  107 M   604 Bruce Sparfven              Barrington,RI        OSAC                                     
125   22:49  7:22    9 20-29   18 F   302 Emily Hammang               Barrington,RI                                                 
126   22:51  7:22    1 70-98  108 M   781 Harry Caryer                Blackstone,MA                                                 
127   22:53  7:23   28 40-49  109 M   854 Mark Dumas                                                                             
128   22:55  7:24    9 50-59  110 M   422 Jorge Matesanz              Albion,RI            RIRR                                     
129   22:58  7:25   25 20-29  111 M   474 Mike Muschiano              North Attleboro,MA   Team Jive Turkey                         
130   23:01  7:25    1 60-69   19 F   122 Penny Catalano              Warren,RI            Eldiable                                 
131   23:09  7:28   29 40-49  112 M   728 Denis Browning              Providence,RI                                                 
132   23:10  7:28   10 20-29   20 F   605 Jessica Sparfven            Barrington,RI        OSAC                                     
133   23:10  7:28    2 50-59   21 F   372 Pat LaChance                Seekonk,MA           RIRR                                     
134   23:12  7:29    4 40-49   22 F   293 Bonnie Grassie-Hughes       Barrington,RI                                                 
135   23:16  7:30   22 01-19  113 M   709 Kevin Cameron               Barrington,RI                                                 
136   23:20  7:32   30 40-49  114 M   292 David Grassie               Chelmsford,MA                                                 
137   23:22  7:32    5 60-69  115 M   528 Matt Polak                  Warren,RI            RIRR                                     
138   23:24  7:33    3 30-39   23 F   502 Stacie Paquette             Westport,MA                                                   
139   23:31  7:35   24 30-39  116 M   569 Bryce Sakamoto              Newport,RI                                                    
140   23:39  7:38   26 20-29  117 M   371 Artem Kutin                 Barrington,RI                                                 
141   23:40  7:38   11 20-29   24 F   646 Tek Ung                     Cranston,RI                                                   
142   23:41  7:38    3 50-59   25 F   829 Kandy Roberts               Barrington,RI                                                 
143   23:42  7:39    4 30-39   26 F   597 Amy Silvia                  Barrington,RI                                                 
144   23:43  7:39    6 60-69  118 M   811 Elliot Krieger              Barrington,RI                                                 
145   23:44  7:39   23 01-19  119 M   839 Mac Curry                   Barrington,RI                                                 
146   23:53  7:42   27 20-29  120 M   351 Nick King                   Barrington,RI                                                 
147   23:54  7:43   10 50-59  121 M   418 Bill Marquis                Providence,RI                                                 
148   23:54  7:43     Age?        U     8  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
149   23:54  7:43     Age?        U     7  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
150   23:55  7:43    5 30-39   27 F     5 Ann Malik                   Barrington,RI                                                 
151   23:56  7:43   25 30-39  122 M   926 Matt Johnson                Warwick,RI                                                    
152   23:57  7:44    5 40-49   28 F   924 Andrea Arene                Barrington,RI                                                 
153   23:57  7:44   28 20-29  123 M   484 COLIN OHARA                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
154   23:58  7:44    6 30-39   29 F    68 Amy Bradbury                Riverside,RI                                                  
155   24:00  7:45   12 20-29   30 F   395 Allison Leclaire            New York,NY                                                   
156   24:00  7:45   24 01-19  124 M   789 Matt Kumieya                Riverside,RI                                                  
157   24:01  7:45   25 01-19  125 M   901 Ryan Omerod                                                                            
158   24:03  7:45    4 01-19   31 F   439 Marissa McPhillips          Narragansett,RI      Eldiable                                 
159   24:05  7:46   29 20-29  126 M   874 Daniel Sosa                 Bristol,RI                                                    
160   24:07  7:47   26 30-39  127 M   625 Tim Tehan                   Fort Worth,TX                                                 
161   24:08  7:47   31 40-49  128 M   337 Robert Johnson              Bristol,RI                                                    
162   24:10  7:48   11 50-59  129 M   636 William Tierney             North Kingstown,RI                                            
163   24:12  7:48    2 70-98  130 M   563 Rich Rudert                 Westerly,RI          RIRR                                     
164   24:16  7:50   32 40-49  131 M   277 Paul Gagnon                 Barrington,RI                                                 
165   24:18  7:50   12 50-59  132 M   943 Allan Pickering                                                                        
166   24:18  7:50    7 60-69  133 M   639 Charles Townsend            Barrington,RI                                                 
167   24:19  7:51   27 30-39  134 M   336 Tao Jin                     Marlborough,CT                                                
168   24:20  7:51   33 40-49  135 M   824 David Hanifin                                                                          
169   24:20  7:51   13 50-59  136 M   843 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
170   24:21  7:51   14 50-59  137 M    30 Don Baker                   Johnston,RI                                                   
171   24:22  7:52   34 40-49  138 M   197 Bill DeWitt                 Barrington,RI                                                 
172   24:25  7:53   26 01-19  139 M   747 Lucas Bledsoe               Barrington,RI                                                 
173   24:28  7:54   28 30-39  140 M   165 John CULLinane              RICHMOND,RI                                                   
174   24:30  7:54    5 01-19   32 F   708 Kelly Cameron               Barrington,RI                                                 
175   24:32  7:55   13 20-29   33 F   168 Ellen Cushing               Arlington,VA                                                  
176   24:39  7:57   27 01-19  141 M   576 Tim Sanford                 Barrington,RI                                                 
177   24:40  7:57   29 30-39  142 M   287 David Gesmondi              Shaker Heights,OH                                             
178   24:42  7:58   35 40-49  143 M   771 Chris McDonough             Cranston,RI                                                   
179   24:43  7:58   30 20-29  144 M   258 Kevin Firth                                                                            
180   24:44  7:59    8 60-69  145 M    44 Paul Bazin                  Cranston,RI                                                   
181   24:45  7:59   36 40-49  146 M    35 Frank Baker                 Riverside,RI                                                  
182   24:46  7:59    7 30-39   34 F   956 Jennifer Raney              Prov,RI                                                       
183   24:48  8:00   30 30-39  147 M   736 Jason Barrette              Carolina,RI                                                   
184   24:49  8:00   31 30-39  148 M   786 Michael Staunton            Williston,VT                                                  
185   24:54  8:02   37 40-49  149 M   580 Leon Saunders               Johnston,RI                                                   
186   24:56  8:03   28 01-19  150 M   703 Davis Lentz                 Barrington,RI                                                 
187   24:56  8:03   29 01-19  151 M   838 Owen Curry                  Barrington,RI                                                 
188   24:57  8:03    6 40-49   35 F   841 Donna Curry                 Barrington,RI                                                 
189   24:58  8:03   30 01-19  152 M   942 Adam Brennan                                                                           
190   24:58  8:03   14 20-29   36 F   917 Kate Wexler                                                                            
191   25:00  8:04   38 40-49  153 M   501 David Palazini              East Greenwich,RI                                             
192   25:03  8:05    3 70-98  154 M   508 Wayne Peacock               East Greenwich,RI    PRMH                                     
193   25:04  8:05   15 20-29   37 F   758 Martha Hugo                 Bristol,RI                                                    
194   25:06  8:06   31 01-19  155 M   330 Miles Hughes                Barrington,RI                                                 
195   25:08  8:06    4 50-59   38 F   347 Susan Kenney                Somerset,RI                                                   
196   25:09  8:07    7 40-49   39 F   958 Jen Auber                                                                              
197   25:12  8:08   31 20-29  156 M   321 Michael Holtman             Newport,RI           Stallions                                
198   25:22  8:11   16 20-29   40 F   898 Nellie Rainwater                                                                       
199   25:25  8:12   15 50-59  157 M   852 Gary Tonsignant             Cumberland,RI                                                 
200   25:27  8:13    8 30-39   41 F    72 Christa Brey                Lamoine,ME           Team Lyle                                
201   25:28  8:13    5 50-59   42 F   128 Karen Champlin              Laconia,NH                                                    
202   25:28  8:13    6 01-19   43 F   436 Sarah McMahon*              Barrington,RI                                                 
203   25:29  8:13    8 40-49   44 F   491 Poyee Oster                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
204   25:30  8:14    9 30-39   45 F   520 Kara Pimental               New Bedford,MA                                                
205   25:31  8:14   32 30-39  158 M   348 Liam Kenny                  Riverside,RI                                                  
206   25:32  8:14   32 01-19  159 M   685 Riley Saeger                Barrington,RI                                                 
207   25:33  8:15   33 01-19  160 M   774 Alex Perez                  Providence,RI                                                 
208   25:34  8:15   17 20-29   46 F   427 Kristi McDermott            Boston,MA                                                     
209   25:36  8:15   34 01-19  161 M   114 Alex Campagna               Bristol,RI                                                    
210   25:37  8:16   33 30-39  162 M   661 Richard Ward                Albany,NY                                                     
211   25:38  8:16   18 20-29   47 F   928 Shannon Kee                 Warren,RI                                                     
212   25:39  8:16   16 50-59  163 M   243 Michael Fallon              Bristol,RI                                                    
213   25:41  8:17    7 01-19   48 F   329 Izzie Hughes                Barrington,RI                                                 
214   25:42  8:17   34 30-39  164 M   358 Daniel Korich               Barrington,RI                                                 
215   25:46  8:19   17 50-59  165 M   498 Steve Pagano                N. Ampton,NJ                                                  
216   25:48  8:19    9 40-49   49 F   692 Melanie Panarello           Barrington,RI                                                 
217   25:49  8:20   18 50-59  166 M   755 Victor Pricolo              Barrington,RI                                                 
218   25:50  8:20   10 40-49   50 F    70 Laura Brannigan             Harrisville,RI                                                
219   25:51  8:20    2 60-69   51 F   547 Jean Rainwater              Barrington,RI        RIRR                                     
220   25:52  8:21   35 01-19  167 M   304 Jaime Hassan                Barrington,RI                                                 
221   25:53  8:21   10 30-39   52 F   853 Ramona Mella                                                                           
222   25:54  8:21   35 30-39  168 M    34 Ray Baker                   Barrington,RI                                                 
223   25:59  8:23   11 40-49   53 F   138 Clare Connelly              Barrington,RI                                                 
224   26:00  8:23   19 50-59  169 M   400 Glenn Levine                Clemmons,NC                                                   
225   26:00  8:23    8 01-19   54 F   253 Haley Ferreira              Bristol,RI                                                    
226   26:01  8:24   11 30-39   55 F   357 Erin Kopecky                Warren,RI                                                     
227   26:02  8:24   39 40-49  170 M    69 Michael Brady               Barrington,RI                                                 
228   26:02  8:24   20 50-59  171 M   280 Bryan Ganley                Bristol,RI           Lucky Dogs                               
229   26:03  8:24   36 01-19  172 M    20 Russell Allen               ,RI                                                           
230   26:04  8:25   32 20-29  173 M   481 Ron Noble                   New York,NY                                                   
231   26:04  8:25    9 60-69  174 M   359 Larry Korich                Barrington,RI                                                 
232   26:06  8:25   33 20-29  175 M   529 Anthony Politelli           West Warwick,RI      Team Jive Turkey                         
233   26:08  8:26   19 20-29   56 F   220 Huetran Duong               Warwick,RI                                                    
234   26:08  8:26    9 01-19   57 F    38 Veronica Baron              Providence,RI                                                 
235   26:09  8:26   20 20-29   58 F   642 Claire Townsend             Barrington,SC                                                 
236   26:10  8:26   36 30-39  176 M   806 Michael Hennessen           Barrington,RI                                                 
237   26:12  8:27   37 01-19  177 M   532 Dominic Portelli            Barrington,RI                                                 
238   26:14  8:28   37 30-39  178 M   807 Adam Compton                N Kingston,RI                                                 
239   26:15  8:28   38 30-39  179 M   428 Tom McDermott               Barrington,RI                                                 
240   26:16  8:28   40 40-49  180 M    22 David Andreozzi             Bristol,RI                                                    
241   26:16  8:28   12 40-49   59 F   132 Susan Clemens               Barrington,RI                                                 
242   26:17  8:29   21 20-29   60 F   127 Ashley Champlin             Laconia,NH                                                    
243   26:18  8:29   39 30-39  181 M   553 Doug Reinbold               Newport,RI                                                    
244   26:19  8:29   12 30-39   61 F    37 Jennifer Barajas            Arlington,VA                                                  
245   26:20  8:30   21 50-59  182 M   815 Brian Quinn                 Easton,MA                                                     
246   26:21  8:30   10 60-69  183 M   133 Don Clukies                 Portsmouth,RI        RIRR                                     
247   26:23  8:31   13 40-49   62 F   278 Louise Gagnon               Barrington,RI                                                 
248   26:24  8:31   40 30-39  184 M   676 John Woodmansee             Carolina,RI                                                   
249   26:25  8:31   38 01-19  185 M   267 Walter Fitzhugh             Barrington,RI                                                 
250   26:26  8:32   22 20-29   63 F   206 Jennifer Dittman            Cambridge,MA                                                  
251   26:27  8:32   22 50-59  186 M   776 Michael Panzarella          N. Prov,RI                                                    
252   26:29  8:33    6 50-59   64 F   208 Lynne Dolan                 Barrington,RI                                                 
253   26:34  8:34    4 70-98  187 M   677 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI          RIRR                                     
254   26:39  8:36   23 20-29   65 F   328 Pamela Huergo               New York,NY                                                   
255   26:40  8:36   24 20-29   66 F   443 Melissa Medeiros            Rumford,RI                                                    
256   26:40  8:36   14 40-49   67 F   286 Sabina Gellrich             Barrington,RI                                                 
257   26:40  8:36   13 30-39   68 F   939 Jen Costa                                                                              
258   26:41  8:36   15 40-49   69 F   227 Kathy Eller                 Barrington,RI                                                 
259   26:42  8:37   16 40-49   70 F   738 Jody Mangiarahi                                                                        
260   26:43  8:37   41 40-49  188 M   912 Keith Strickland                                                                       
261   26:44  8:37   41 30-39  189 M   473 Theo Murray                 Riverside,RI                                                  
262   26:44  8:37   42 30-39  190 M   961 Marshall Hurd                                                                          
263   26:45  8:38   17 40-49   71 F   744 Rahcel Mellen               Barrington,RI                                                 
264   26:46  8:38   42 40-49  191 M   350 Young Kim                   Barrington,RI                                                 
265   26:47  8:38   43 40-49  192 M   895 Robert Cotta                Bristol,RI                                                    
266   26:50  8:39   14 30-39   72 F   130 Bozena Chmielewski          Johnston,RI                                                   
267   26:52  8:40   23 50-59  193 M   161 David Croft                 Tiverton,RI                                                   
268   26:53  8:40   10 01-19   73 F   546 Meghan Rainville            Bristol,RI                                                    
269   26:54  8:41   25 20-29   74 F   469 Caitlin Murphy              Rehoboth,MA                                                   
270   26:57  8:42   11 01-19   75 F   863 Alaina Andveozzi            Bristol,RI                                                    
271   26:58  8:42   15 30-39   76 F   881 Laura Dalomba               Shannock,RI                                                   
272   26:58  8:42   26 20-29   77 F   276 Melissa Fullerton           Warwick,RI           PRMH                                     
273   26:58  8:42   44 40-49  194 M   674 Andrew Winner               Barrington,RI                                                 
274   26:59  8:42   45 40-49  195 M     6 Vinu Malik                  Barrington,RI                                                 
275   27:00  8:43   46 40-49  196 M   352 Howard King                 Riverside,RI                                                  
276   27:15  8:47   34 20-29  197 M   420 Rob Martin                  Groton,CT            Team Jive Turkey                         
277   27:16  8:48   24 50-59  198 M   598 David Simmons               Fairhaven,MA         RIRR                                     
278   27:18  8:48   16 30-39   78 F   550 Alexa Raymond               Shaker Heights,OH                                             
279   27:20  8:49   25 50-59  199 M   856 Jeff Poplan                 Bristol,RI                                                    
280   27:23  8:50   18 40-49   79 F   684 Eileen Saeger               Barrington,RI                                                 
281   27:25  8:51    7 50-59   80 F   954 Dilia Mederios              Riversid,RI                                                   
282   27:26  8:51   26 50-59  200 M   759 Steve Sharkey               Riverside,RI                                                  
283   27:27  8:51   19 40-49   81 F   202 Beth DiTondo                Bristol,RI                                                    
284   27:27  8:51   20 40-49   82 F   496 Kathryn Pagano              N. Ampton,NJ                                                  
285   27:28  8:52   21 40-49   83 F   272 Beth Flynn                  Greenville,RI                                                 
286   27:30  8:52   27 50-59  201 M   875 Jesus Sosa                  Bristol,RI                                                    
287   27:30  8:52   47 40-49  202 M   920 Steve Mazzone                                                                          
288   27:31  8:53   12 01-19   84 F   240 Carolyn Fales               Barrington,RI                                                 
289   27:33  8:53   39 01-19  203 M   255 Christopher Ferreira        Bristol,RI                                                    
290   27:36  8:54   13 01-19   85 F    16 Jocelyn Alexandre           Bristol,RI                                                    
291   27:38  8:55   43 30-39  204 M   847 Corey McCarty               Cranston,RI                                                   
292   27:40  8:55   40 01-19  205 M   388 Eric Lawrence               Seekonk,MA                                                    
293   27:41  8:56   41 01-19  206 M   318 Douglas Hendrix*            Bristol,RI                                                    
294   27:42  8:56   35 20-29  207 M   440 Matthew McQuade*            Seekonk,MA                                                    
295   27:43  8:56     Age?    208 M    26 Nick Arvidson               Barrington,RI                                                 
296   27:44  8:57   14 01-19   86 F   877 Ashleigh McDuire            Warwick,RI                                                    
297   27:45  8:57   15 01-19   87 F   530 Grace Popham                Bristol,RI                                                    
298   27:47  8:58   44 30-39  209 M   689 Mat Maine                   Newport,RI                                                    
299   27:48  8:58   11 60-69  210 M   673 David Williams MD           Barrington,RI                                                 
300   27:49  8:58   42 01-19  211 M   941 Evan Brennan                                                                           
301   27:50  8:59   16 01-19   88 F   294 Hannnah Green               Holland,MI                                                    
302   27:51  8:59   22 40-49   89 F   817 Joanne McNaughton           Reboboth,MA                                                   
303   27:52  8:59   36 20-29  212 M   808 Dan Flatley                 Wheeling,WV                                                   
304   27:53  9:00   48 40-49  213 M   196 Joel Despres                Providence,RI        Despres Family                           
305   28:00  9:02   49 40-49  214 M   945 Scott Travers               Middletown,RI                                                 
306   28:01  9:02   43 01-19  215 M   785 Joseph Oakes                Warwick,RI                                                    
307   28:02  9:03   50 40-49  216 M   545 David Rainville             Bristol,RI                                                    
308   28:02  9:03   27 20-29   90 F   591 Laura Sharp                 Boston,MA                                                     
309   28:04  9:03   28 50-59  217 M    67 Bob Botsford                East Greenwich,RI                                             
310   28:05  9:04   23 40-49   91 F   552 Doreen Regan                East Greenwich,RI                                             
311   28:06  9:04   17 01-19   92 F   512 Megan Perry                 Portsmouth,RI                                                 
312   28:08  9:05   18 01-19   93 F   221 Mary Durgin                 Middletown,RI                                                 
313   28:09  9:05   37 20-29  218 M   821 Patrick McCarty             Barrington,RI                                                 
314   28:10  9:05   17 30-39   94 F   927 Tara Thibaudeau             Warren,RI                                                     
315   28:11  9:05   51 40-49  219 M   613 Mike Suriani                Barrington,RI                                                 
316   28:12  9:06   52 40-49  220 M   506 Carl Pasternak              Somerset,MA                                                   
317   28:13  9:06   19 01-19   95 F   219 Priscilla Dunphy            Barrington,RI                                                 
318   28:14  9:06   24 40-49   96 F   333 Meg Ivatts                  Barrington,RI                                                 
319   28:14  9:06   53 40-49  221 M    73 Hank Brightman              Middletown,RI                                                 
320   28:16  9:07   45 30-39  222 M   340 Adam Keenan                 Barrington,RI                                                 
321   28:17  9:07   44 01-19  223 M   363  Kovolyan                   Bristol,RI                                                    
322   28:17  9:07   54 40-49  224 M   454 Scott Mirani                Providence,RI                                                 
323   28:18  9:08   18 30-39   97 F   236 Rosie Espinal               Providence,RI        RIRR                                     
324   28:19  9:08   45 01-19  225 M   344 Finn Kegelman               Barrington,RI                                                 
325   28:20  9:08   28 20-29   98 F   778 Julia Nelson                N Kingstown,RI                                                
326   28:22  9:09   19 30-39   99 F   864 Robin Wells                 Alexandria,VA                                                 
327   28:24  9:10   25 40-49  100 F   373 Mary Ellen Lacroix          Warwick,RI                                                    
328   28:25  9:10   12 60-69  226 M   822 Paul Pare                   N Smithfield,RI                                               
329   28:26  9:10   26 40-49  101 F   907 Barbara Soares                                                                         
330   28:28  9:11   46 30-39  227 M   342 Sean Kegelman               Barrington,RI                                                 
331   28:29  9:11   13 60-69  228 M   890 Leon Danish                 Barrington,RI                                                 
332   28:30  9:12   29 20-29  102 F   167 Erin Curran                 Warwick,RI                                                    
333   28:30  9:12   14 60-69  229 M   805 Brian Grant                 Fallriver,MA                                                  
334   28:31  9:12   46 01-19  230 M   720 Scott Dickervitz            Barrington,RI                                                 
335   28:32  9:12   55 40-49  231 M   721 Eric Dickervitz             Barrington,RI                                                 
336   28:33  9:13   47 01-19  232 M   810 Ben Larned                  Barrington,RI                                                 
337   28:34  9:13   27 40-49  103 F   257 Shawn Finnerty              Cranston,RI                                                   
338   28:36  9:14   28 40-49  104 F   237 Maureen Faella              East Providence,RI                                            
339   28:38  9:14   20 30-39  105 F   635 Shauna Tierney              Warwick,RI                                                    
340   28:39  9:15   29 40-49  106 F    62 Jill Bogdanovic             Barrington,RI                                                 
341   28:40  9:15   29 50-59  233 M   826 Chris Rein                  Barrington,RI                                                 
342   28:43  9:16   21 30-39  107 F   378 Erin Langevin               Bristol,RI                                                    
343   28:49  9:18   30 50-59  234 M   369 STAN KURZYNSKI              RUMFORD,RI           RIRR                                     
344   28:52  9:19   47 30-39  235 M   494 Adam Pagano                 Providence,RI                                                 
345   28:56  9:20   31 50-59  236 M   485 Stephen Ormerod             Rumford,RI           Navigant Credit Uion                     
346   28:57  9:20   22 30-39  108 F   341 Aimee Keenan                Barrington,RI                                                 
347   28:58  9:21   38 20-29  237 M   691 Ryan Daponte                Bristol,RI                                                    
348   29:00  9:21   48 01-19  238 M   612 Shane Studley               Barrington,RI        Team Jamaica                             
349   29:02  9:22   20 01-19  109 F   757 Amy Moreira                 Bristol,RI                                                    
350   29:03  9:22   23 30-39  110 F   124 Elizabeth Cecere            North Attleboro,MA                                            
351   29:04  9:23   32 50-59  239 M    15 Mark Adams                  Noth Smithfield,RI   RIRR                                     
352   29:06  9:23   33 50-59  240 M   662 Richard Wardrip             North Providenc,RI                                            
353   29:08  9:24   24 30-39  111 F   125 Paula Cecere                New York,NY                                                   
354   29:09  9:24   25 30-39  112 F   566 Gina Rymer                  Portsmouth,RI                                                 
355   29:10  9:25   30 40-49  113 F   607 Angela St. Pierre           E. Providence,RI                                              
356   29:12  9:25   56 40-49  241 M   513 Chris Phalen                Warren,RI                                                     
357   29:17  9:27   30 20-29  114 F    27 Tess Arvidson               Barrington,RI                                                 
358   29:18  9:27   57 40-49  242 M   279 Stephen Gagnon              Barrington,RI                                                 
359   29:20  9:28   31 20-29  115 F   339 Courtney Joly               Manchester                                                 
360   29:21  9:28   32 20-29  116 F   429 Stefanie McGowan            Cranston,RI                                                   
361   29:22  9:28   31 40-49  117 F   338 Janet Johnson               Bristol,RI                                                    
362   29:24  9:29   32 40-49  118 F   475 Janine Musto                Rehoboth,MA                                                   
363   29:25  9:29   48 30-39  243 M   938 Courtney Correia                                                                       
364   29:26  9:30   33 20-29  119 F   830 Kelly Reynolds              Warwick,RI                                                    
365   29:27  9:30   33 40-49  120 F   281 Diane Garrity               Warwick,RI           Spud Butts                               
366   29:28  9:30   34 40-49  121 F   316 Ellen Hendirx               Bristol,RI                                                    
367   29:29  9:31   21 01-19  122 F   421 Lauren Masterson            Barrington,RI                                                 
368   29:29  9:31   22 01-19  123 F    94 Tenley Burlingame           Barrington,RI        Team Lyle                                
369   29:30  9:31    8 50-59  124 F   370 PAT KURZYNSKI               RUMFORD,RI           RIRR                                     
370   29:30  9:31   49 30-39  244 M   873 Roberto Sosa                Bristol,RI                                                    
371   29:31  9:31   35 40-49  125 F   717 Holly Paras                 Barrington,RI                                                 
372   29:32  9:32   34 20-29  126 F    84 Elizabeth Buechner          Barrington,RI                                                 
373   29:32  9:32   26 30-39  127 F   303 Susan Harris                Attleboro,MA                                                  
374   29:33  9:32   23 01-19  128 F   844 Linnea Henry                Barrington,RI                                                 
375   29:33  9:32   24 01-19  129 F   426 Madelyn McCarthy            North Kingstown,RI                                            
376   29:34  9:32   58 40-49  245 M   425 Kevin McCarthy              North Kingstown,RI                                            
377   29:34  9:32   50 30-39  246 M   551 Edward Raymond              Medford,MA                                                    
378   29:35  9:33   34 50-59  247 M   608 Howard Staples              West Wareham,MA                                               
379   29:36  9:33   15 60-69  248 M   610 Derek Stow                  Tiverton,RI                                                   
380   29:38  9:34   25 01-19  130 F   270 Katherine Fitzhugh          Barrington,RI                                                 
381   29:42  9:35   36 40-49  131 F   387 Linda Lawrence              Seekonk,MA                                                    
382   29:43  9:35   37 40-49  132 F   190 Elizabeth D'Errico          Montclair,NJ         DonLouder                                
383   29:44  9:35   38 40-49  133 F   818 Carla Izzard                Greenville,RI                                                 
384   29:46  9:36   59 40-49  249 M   879 David Lauria                Barrington,RI                                                 
385   29:54  9:39   60 40-49  250 M   254 Jeffrey Ferreira            Bristol,RI                                                    
386   30:03  9:42    5 70-98  251 M   349 Willam Kenyon               Bristol,RI                                                    
387   30:04  9:42   39 40-49  134 F    25 Kellie Armstrong            Providence,RI        Team In Training                         
388   30:05  9:42   35 20-29  135 F   200 Natalie DiFusco             Watertown,MA                                                  
389   30:06  9:43   35 50-59  252 M   872 Frank Difusco               Cranston,RI                                                   
390   30:08  9:43   36 20-29  136 F   860 Amy King                    Barrington,RI                                                 
391   30:09  9:44   61 40-49  253 M   746 Tom Bledsoe                 Barrington,RI                                                 
392   30:10  9:44   40 40-49  137 F   260 Christine FitzGerald        Nashua,NH                                                     
393   30:10  9:44   26 01-19  138 F   964 Madeline Anscombe           Lagrange,IL                                                   
394   30:12  9:45   27 30-39  139 F   135 Christie Connell            Providence,RI                                                 
395   30:14  9:45   27 01-19  140 F   285 Rebecca Gasperoni           Barrington,RI                                                 
396   30:14  9:45   36 50-59  254 M   309 Mark Heffner                Barrington,RI        Team George                              
397   30:15  9:45   49 01-19  255 M   944 Calm Travers                Middletown,RI                                                 
398   30:15  9:45   37 20-29  141 F   166 Megan Curran                WARWICK,RI                                                    
399   30:16  9:46   38 20-29  142 F   450 Meredith Miller             Warwick,RI                                                    
400   30:16  9:46   39 20-29  256 M   594 Marc Sherman                Quincy,MA                                                     
401   30:17  9:46   28 01-19  143 F   908 Catherine Grant                                                                        
402   30:17  9:46    9 50-59  144 F   880 Judith Landolfi             Johnston,RI                                                   
403   30:18  9:46   51 30-39  257 M   297 Christopher Green           Holland,MI                                                    
404   30:18  9:46   41 40-49  145 F    76 Lynda Britt                 North Kingstown,RI                                            
405   30:18  9:46     Age?    258 M   916 Antonio Rodrigues                                                                      
406   30:19  9:47   39 20-29  146 F   424 Michaela Maynard            Pawtucket,RI                                                  
407   30:19  9:47   62 40-49  259 M   909 Jim Grant                                                                              
408   30:20  9:47    6 70-98  260 M   332 Chuck Hyson                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
409   30:20  9:47   28 30-39  147 F   809 Suzanne Schnedder           Attleboro,MA                                                  
410   30:30  9:50   29 01-19  148 F   284 Emma Gasperoni              Barrington,RI                                                 
411   30:32  9:51   29 30-39  149 F   517 Rebecca Pierotti            Pawtucket,RI                                                  
412   30:33  9:51   50 01-19  261 M   934 Jackson Memmolo                                                                        
413   30:34  9:52   10 50-59  150 F   536 Betty Prescott              Swansea,MA           OSAC                                     
414   30:34  9:52   63 40-49  262 M   282 James Gasperoni             Barrington,RI                                                 
415   30:36  9:52   64 40-49  263 M   933 Dan Memmolo                                                                            
416   30:38  9:53   11 50-59  151 F   842 Debra Firth                 Pawtucket,RI                                                  
417   30:38  9:53   52 30-39  264 M   835 Andrew Gaynor               Barrington,RI                                                 
418   30:39  9:53   30 30-39  152 F   836 Jenny Gaynor                Barrington,RI                                                 
419   30:40  9:54   53 30-39  265 M   732 Pete Floderus               Barrington,RI                                                 
420   30:42  9:54   54 30-39  266 M   355 Jason Kizzee                North Kingstown,RI   The Rhody Gobblers                       
421   30:44  9:55   12 50-59  153 F   561 Margaret Rock               Riverside,RI         Team George                              
422   30:45  9:55   40 20-29  154 F   543 Kate Raffile                New Bedford,MA                                                
423   30:46  9:55   41 20-29  155 F    82 Heather Bruneau             New Bedford,MA                                                
424   30:46  9:55   31 30-39  156 F   850 Nicole Brashears            Tampa,FL                                                      
425   30:48  9:56   42 20-29  157 F   483 JACKLYN OHARA               East Greenwich,RI                                             
426   30:50  9:57   43 20-29  158 F   399 Cindy Lemoi                 Coventry,RI                                                   
427   30:50  9:57   13 50-59  159 F   307 Barbara Haynes              Riverside,RI                                                  
428   30:51  9:57   44 20-29  160 F   862 Colleen Riley               Barrington,RI                                                 
429   30:52  9:57   51 01-19  267 M   198 Christian Dias              N. Providence,RI                                              
430   30:54  9:58   55 30-39  268 M   820 James McDarty               Bristol,RI                                                    
431   30:56  9:59   45 20-29  161 F   622 Carrie Tate                 New Canaan,CT                                                 
432   30:57  9:59   52 01-19  269 M   212 Peter Donovan               Barrington,RI                                                 
433   31:00 10:00   40 20-29  270 M   213 Steve Donovan               Barrington,RI                                                 
434   31:02 10:01   32 30-39  162 F   848 Rea McCarty                 Barringotn,RI                                                 
435   31:04 10:01   46 20-29  163 F   659 Liz Walker                  South Boston,MA                                               
436   31:05 10:02   37 50-59  271 M   658 Scott Walker                Warren,RI                                                     
437   31:06 10:02   42 40-49  164 F    42 Katy Basu                   Barrington,RI                                                 
438   31:08 10:03   47 20-29  165 F   478 Laurie Natale               Barrington,RI                                                 
439   31:10 10:03   33 30-39  166 F   897 Sarah Rainwater             Providence,RI                                                 
440   31:16 10:05   41 20-29  272 M   664 Robert Weaver               Newport,RI                                                    
441   31:21 10:07   65 40-49  273 M   678 David Zygiel                Portsmouth,RI                                                 
442   31:30 10:10   34 30-39  167 F   326 Cat Horn                                                                               
443   31:40 10:13   66 40-49  274 M   603 PAUL SOUSA                  BRISTOL,RI                                                    
444   31:46 10:15   48 20-29  168 F   416 Lisa Mangione               Barrington,RI                                                 
445   31:49 10:16   35 30-39  169 F   957 Neta Taylor-Post                                                                       
446   31:52 10:17   36 30-39  170 F    90 Amy Burbine                 Barrington,RI                                                 
447   31:55 10:18   43 40-49  171 F   554 Alicia Reynolds             Barrington,RI                                                 
448   31:58 10:19   49 20-29  172 F   590 Emily Shapiro               Barrington,RI                                                 
449   32:01 10:20   53 01-19  275 M   949 Stephen Shannon             Barriungton,RI                                                
450   32:04 10:21   67 40-49  276 M   184 Jason DeGoes                Prospect,CT                                                   
451   32:06 10:21   50 20-29  173 F    96 Katie Burns                 Framingham,MA        Rhody Goblers                            
452   32:08 10:22   56 30-39  277 M   638 Chris Titcomb               Framingham,MA        Rhody Goblers                            
453   32:09 10:22   38 50-59  278 M   730 Jack Andrade                Warren,RI                                                     
454   32:11 10:23   51 20-29  174 F   211 Christel Donnelly           Rehoboth,MA                                                   
455   32:14 10:24   39 50-59  279 M   492 Michael Oster               Lincoln,RI                                                    
456   32:18 10:25   37 30-39  175 F   175 Melissa Davy                Cranston,RI                                                   
457   32:25 10:27   54 01-19  280 M   268 Patrick Fitzhugh            Barrington,RI                                                 
458   32:27 10:28    7 70-98  281 M   482 William Oehlkers            Barrington,RI                                                 
459   32:28 10:28   38 30-39  176 F   813 Kathy Correia               Ep,RI                                                         
460   32:29 10:29   68 40-49  282 M   814 Frank Meireles              Swansea,MA                                                    
461   32:32 10:30   39 30-39  177 F   189 Kimberly Denham             Barrington,RI                                                 
462   32:36 10:31   40 30-39  178 F   556 Colleen Ring                Barrington,RI        Team Ring                                
463   32:37 10:31   57 30-39  283 M   557 Matthew Ring                Bronxville,NY        Team Ring                                
464   32:39 10:32   44 40-49  179 F   504 Vic Parris                                                                             
465   32:40 10:32   52 20-29  180 F   493 Jessica Pacheco             Bristol,RI                                                    
466   32:42 10:33   53 20-29  181 F   126 Rebecca Champlin            Coventry,RI                                                   
467   32:45 10:34   69 40-49  284 M   651 Stephen Viscione            Bristol,RI                                                    
468   32:49 10:35   14 50-59  182 F   457 Betsy Moody                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
469   32:56 10:37   70 40-49  285 M    14 Steven Adamek               Riverside,RI                                                  
470   32:59 10:38   55 01-19  286 M   295 Ryan Green                  Hiolland,MI                                                   
471   33:02 10:39   56 01-19  287 M   115 Domenic Campagna            Bristol,RI                                                    
472   33:08 10:41   41 30-39  183 F   113 Diane Campagna              Bristol,RI                                                    
473   33:13 10:43   54 20-29  184 F   643 Jamie Turcotte              Providence,RI                                                 
474   33:14 10:43   58 30-39  288 M    41 Amit Basu                   Barrington,RI                                                 
475   33:15 10:44   15 50-59  185 F   647 Deb Vadeboncoeur            Coventry                                                   
476   33:16 10:44   55 20-29  186 F   479 Kathleen Nee                Washington,DC                                                 
477   33:18 10:45   56 20-29  187 F   763 Kathleen Millar             Providence,RI                                                 
478   33:19 10:45   57 20-29  188 F   117 Kristin Capaldo             North Attleboro,MA   Team Jive Turkey                         
479   33:23 10:46   16 60-69  289 M   768 Jim Millar                  Ft Thomas,KY                                                  
480   33:27 10:47   17 60-69  290 M   840 Donald Hall                 Barrington,RI                                                 
481   33:29 10:48   42 30-39  189 F   417 Julie Marcus                Attleboro,MA                                                  
482   33:31 10:49   58 20-29  190 F   356 Katharine Kohm              Cranston                                                   
483   33:35 10:50   45 40-49  191 F   589 Margaret Shand              Barrington,RI                                                 
484   33:40 10:52   42 20-29  291 M   393 Timothy Leary               Barrington,RI                                                 
485   33:55 10:56   59 20-29  192 F   419 Carolina Marroquin          Providence,RI                                                 
486   34:00 10:58   30 01-19  193 F   222 Annie Durgin                Middletown,RI                                                 
487   34:02 10:59   59 30-39  292 M   851 Dave Williams               Tampa,FL                                                      
488   34:03 10:59   57 01-19  293 M   223 Michael Durgin              Middletown,RI                                                 
489   34:04 10:59   46 40-49  194 F    17 Mary B. Alexandre           Bristol,RI                                                    
490   34:14 11:03   43 30-39  195 F   593 Rachael Sherman             Warwick,RI                                                    
491   34:25 11:06   47 40-49  196 F   925 Mary Maloney                Slatersville,RI                                               
492   34:42 11:12   40 50-59  294 M   710 David Cameron               Barrington,RI                                                 
493   34:43 11:12   41 50-59  295 M   525 Michael Pittenger           Merrimack,NH         Lyle                                     
494   34:52 11:15   60 30-39  296 M   444 Nuno Medeiros               Rumford,RI                                                    
495   34:54 11:15   31 01-19  197 F   896 Brooke Cotta                                                                           
496   34:56 11:16   44 30-39  198 F   867 Ashley Spets                Ny,NY                                                         
497   34:58 11:17   32 01-19  199 F   868 Dylan Spets                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
498   35:22 11:25   58 01-19  297 M   139 George Connelly             Barrington,RI                                                 
499   35:23 11:25   71 40-49  298 M   705 Parish Lentz                Barrington,RI                                                 
500   35:24 11:25   72 40-49  299 M   137 Chris Connelly              Barrington,RI                                                 
501   35:26 11:26   18 60-69  300 M   120 Jim Carney                  Barrington,RI                                                 
502   35:45 11:32   16 50-59  200 F   618 Evelyn Sweeney              Barrington,RI                                                 
503   35:48 11:33   60 20-29  201 F   619 Louise Sweeney              Barrington,RI                                                 
504   35:50 11:34   45 30-39  202 F   906 Tara Gohain                                                                            
505   35:52 11:34   19 60-69  301 M    85 Jay Buechner                Barrington,RI                                                 
506   35:53 11:35   59 01-19  302 M    87 Matthew Buller              Barrington,RI                                                 
507   35:55 11:35   73 40-49  303 M    86 Michael Buller              Barrington,RI                                                 
508   35:58 11:36   61 20-29  203 F   100 Catherine Cabral            Cumberland,RI                                                 
509   36:07 11:39   46 30-39  204 F   751 Christine Audet-Kelly       Warren,RI                                                     
510   36:10 11:40   47 30-39  205 F   102 Melanie Calkins             Harrisburg,NC                                                 
511   36:13 11:41   74 40-49  304 M   410 Scott Mackinnon             Barrington,RI                                                 
512   36:19 11:43   60 01-19  305 M   773 Oshea Dupree                Cranston,RI                                                   
513   36:23 11:44   61 01-19  306 M   526 Steven Pitts                Johnston,RI                                                   
514   36:28 11:46   48 40-49  206 F    99 Jackie Burns                Barrington,RI                                                 
515   36:33 11:47   48 30-39  207 F   406 Tara Lowdermilk             Manchester,MA                                                 
516   36:34 11:48   49 40-49  208 F    54 Sue Benevides               Bristol,RI                                                    
517   36:51 11:53   42 50-59  307 M   118 Michael Capaldo             Cranston,RI          Team Jive Turkey                         
518   36:54 11:54   43 50-59  308 M   374 Ronald Lacroix              Warwick,RI                                                    
519   36:56 11:55   50 40-49  209 F   932 Angela Memmolo                                                                         
520   37:08 11:59   51 40-49  210 F   266 Mary Fitzhugh               Barrington,RI                                                 
521   37:11 12:00   44 50-59  309 M   269 Walter Fitzhugh             Barrington,RI                                                 
522   37:14 12:01   49 30-39  211 F   665 Tina Webley                 Barrington,RI        RIRR                                     
523   37:18 12:02   75 40-49  310 M   666 Gareth Webley               Barrington,RI        RIRR                                     
524   37:21 12:03   61 30-39  311 M   327 Armand Horta                Warren,RI                                                     
525   37:27 12:05   17 50-59  212 F   423 Theresa Mattos              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
526   37:31 12:06   52 40-49  213 F   300 Yvonne Gunning              Attleboro,MA                                                  
527   38:00 12:15   50 30-39  214 F   511 Kim Perry                   Swansea,MA                                                    
528   38:09 12:18   20 60-69  312 M   101 Bill Caine                  Riverside,RI                                                  
529   38:28 12:25   18 50-59  215 F   891 Michele Danish              Barrington,RI                                                 
530   38:31 12:25   19 50-59  216 F   414 Jan Malcolm                 Warren,RI            Team Lyle                                
531   38:34 12:26   45 50-59  313 M   415 Bob Malcolm                 Warren,RI            Team Lyle                                
532   38:39 12:28   20 50-59  217 F   953 Penny Herehen               Barrington,RI                                                 
533   38:40 12:28   53 40-49  218 F   952 Patrice Herchen             N Kingston,RI                                                 
534   38:56 12:34   62 20-29  219 F   360 Ruth Kourafas               Randolph,MA                                                   
535   39:21 12:42   54 40-49  220 F   146 Elizabeth Cooper            Barrington,RI                                                 
536   39:26 12:43   46 50-59  314 M    24 William Anger               Providence,RI        PRMH                                     
537   39:35 12:46    3 60-69  221 F   948 Ramona Skelly               Barrington,RI                                                 
538   40:09 12:57    4 60-69  222 F   922 Susan Lee                   New Bedford,MA                                                
539   40:10 12:57   47 50-59  315 M   780 Albert Sirois               Foster,RI                                                     
540   40:18 13:00   33 01-19  223 F   298 Heather Green               Holland,MI                                                    
541   40:31 13:04   34 01-19  224 F   695 Madison Reis                Warren,RI                                                     
542   40:32 13:05   35 01-19  225 F   965 Caroline Ansombe            Lagrange,IL                                                   
543   40:34 13:05   76 40-49  316 M   966 Anthony Anscombie           ,IL                                                           
544   40:35 13:05   63 20-29  226 F   571 Christie Sampson            Pawtucket,RI                                                  
545   40:36 13:06   51 30-39  227 F   572 Jennifer Sampson            Warren,RI                                                     
546   41:12 13:17   64 20-29  228 F   170 Laura Daley                 Groton,CT            Team Jive Turkey                         
547   41:15 13:18     Age?    317 M   756 Ed O'Hara                   Warwick,RI                                                    
548   41:34 13:25   21 60-69  318 M   739 Preston Share               Providence,RI                                                 
549   42:13 13:37    8 70-98  319 M   947 Gene Healey                 Barrington,RI                                                 
550   42:18 13:39   55 40-49  229 F   296 Adriene Green               Holland,MI                                                    
551   42:54 13:50   56 40-49  230 F   289 Laurie Gibbs                Lincoln,RI                                                    
552   42:55 13:51   77 40-49  320 M   290 Stephen Gibbs               Lincoln,RI                                                    
553   43:43 14:06   52 30-39  231 F   675 Sue Winthrop                Riverside,RI                                                  
554   43:48 14:08   65 20-29  232 F   226 Nicole Ekholm               Johnston,RI                                                   
555   44:35 14:23   21 50-59  233 F   224 Marianne Durgin             Middletown,RI                                                 
556   45:08 14:34     Age?    321 M   560 John Roccabello             Warren,RI                                                     
557   45:09 14:34   62 30-39  322 M    65 David Booth                 Providence,RI        Team In Training                         
558   45:13 14:35   22 50-59  234 F    92 Nancy Burlingame            Barrington,RI        Team Lyle                                
559   45:14 14:35   48 50-59  323 M    91 Blair Burlingame            Barrington,RI        Team Lyle                                
560   48:11 15:33   23 50-59  235 F   524 Lynda Pittenger             Merrimack,NH         Lyle                                     
561   48:12 15:33   49 50-59  324 M   408 Sandy Lyle                  Lincolnville,ME      Lyle                                     
562   49:14 15:53   57 40-49  236 F   923 Jan Cotta                                                                              
563   49:24 15:56   24 50-59  237 F   921 Cyndi McCarthy                                                                         
564   49:49 16:04   36 01-19  238 F   644 Emma Turcotte               Seekonk,MA                                                    
565   52:20 16:53    5 60-69  239 F   178 Carol DeCelles              Barrington,RI                                                 
566   52:21 16:53    1 70-98  240 F    19 Zoe Allard                  Woonsocket,RI                                                 
567   52:31 16:56    6 60-69  241 F   752 Paula Hegeman               N Dighton,MA                                                  
568   52:32 16:57   58 40-49  242 F   645 Margaret Turcotte           Seekonk,MA                                                    
569   55:16 17:50   63 30-39  325 M   726 Patrick Burns               Coventry,RI                                                   
570   55:19 17:51   53 30-39  243 F   727 Kerry Burns                 Coventry,RI                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News