Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Gazette Stockade-athon 15k

Schenectady, NY, November 8, 2009

Overall

For more race information, see Searchable Race Results.

Fernando Cabada
Fernando Cabada


HMRRC's 34th Gazette 15K Stockade-athon

Timing and Online Technology (Photos, Simulator, and more) by ARE Events Productions www.AREEP.com | 518.320.8648
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Bib   Name                   Age S City              St * 1m *  * 5k *  * 10k * Time      Pace  0-5k    5k-10k  10k-15k 
===== ======== ======== ===== ===== ====================== === = ================= == ======= ======= ======= ========= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
   1   1/51     1/696  M2529     2 Fernando Cabada         27 M Boulder           CO    5:00   15:27   30:55   46:35.7  5:00   15:27   15:29   15:42 
   2   1/37     2/696  M2024     3 Jordan Davis            24 M Remsen            NY    5:00   15:26   31:00   46:56.1  5:03   15:26   15:34   15:57 
   3   2/51     3/696  M2529     1 Emory Mort              26 M Ghent             NY    5:09   15:45   31:38   48:19.0  5:12   15:45   15:53   16:42 
   4   1/56     4/696  M3034     4 Aaron Robertson         31 M Rouses Point      NY    5:11   16:09   32:14   48:31.0  5:13   16:09   16:05   16:18 
   5   3/51     5/696  M2529     5 Chuck Terry             27 M Albany            NY    5:11   16:09   32:10   48:33.5  5:13   16:09   16:01   16:24 
   6   2/37     6/696  M2024     8 Scott Mindel            23 M Ballston Lake     NY    5:11   16:11   32:24   48:38.8  5:14   16:11   16:13   16:16 
   7   3/37     7/696  M2024     7 Seamus Nally            22 M Burnt Hills       NY    5:11   16:09   32:21   49:01.7  5:16   16:09   16:12   16:42 
   8   4/51     8/696  M2529     9 Justin Bishop           28 M Colonie           NY    5:01   16:00   32:44   49:39.7  5:20   16:00   16:45   16:57 
   9   4/37     9/696  M2024  1035 Kieran O'Connor         22 M New York          NY    5:11   16:10   32:44   49:42.3  5:20   16:10   16:34   17:00 
  10   5/51    10/696  M2529     6 Tim Scarpinato          26 M Clifton Park      NY    5:12   16:18   33:03   50:10.4  5:23   16:18   16:46   17:08 
  11   5/37    11/696  M2024    11 Jonathan Wetzel         22 M Niskayuna         NY    5:10   16:14   33:23   51:03.0  5:29   16:14   17:09   17:41 
  12   1/78    12/696  M4044    13 James Derick            44 M Big Flats         NY    5:20   16:47   33:53   51:16.8  5:31   16:47   17:07   17:24 
  13   2/78    13/696  M4044    20 Mike Rutledge           41 M Utica             NY    5:28   17:06   34:14   51:33.6  5:32   17:06   17:08   17:21 
  14   1/120   14/696  M4549    12 Jeff Niedek             45 M Canaan            CT    5:20   16:47   33:55   51:37.6  5:33   16:47   17:09   17:44 
  15   6/37    15/696  M2024  1038 Thomas O'Grady          24 M Latham            NY    5:20   16:46   33:58   51:47.0  5:34   16:46   17:12   17:50 
  16   7/37    16/696  M2024  1434 Shaun Donegan           24 M Wilton            NY    5:21   17:00   34:40   52:50.9  5:41   17:00   17:40   18:12 
  17   8/37    17/696  M2024  1023 Martin Nicholson        22 M Syracuse          NY    5:16   17:10   34:51   53:33.4  5:45   17:10   17:41   18:44 
  18   3/78    18/696  M4044    14 Ben Greenberg           40 M Voorheesville     NY    5:27   17:09   35:05   53:34.0  5:45   17:09   17:56   18:30 
  19   9/37    19/696  M2024  1338 Michael Nickerson       20 M Troy              NY    5:36   17:42   35:45   53:56.1  5:48   17:42   18:04   18:12 
  20   2/56    20/696  M3034  1285 Michael Roda            33 M Albany            NY    5:19   17:02   35:01   53:56.9  5:48   17:02   17:59   18:57 
  21   1/39     1/581  F2024    15 Laurel Burdick          24 F Manlius           NY    5:35   17:36   35:35   54:00.9  5:48   17:36   17:59   18:27 
  22   1/95    21/696  M5054    24 John Noonan             50 M Ballston Spa      NY    5:34   17:44   35:48   54:09.7  5:49   17:44   18:04   18:23 
  23   3/56    22/696  M3034  1335 Todd Shatynski          33 M Altamont          NY    5:27   17:29   35:32   54:11.8  5:49   17:29   18:03   18:41 
  24   2/120   23/696  M4549  1200 Robert Underwood        49 M Kattskill Bay     NY    5:33   17:36   35:40   54:33.4  5:52   17:36   18:04   18:55 
  25   4/56    24/696  M3034   809 Anthony Giuliano        30 M Albany            NY    5:41   18:02   36:44   54:40.0  5:52   18:02   18:42   17:57 
  26   1/24    25/696  M1519   827 Kyle Gutbrodt           18 M Poestenkill       NY    5:34   17:44   36:28   54:43.5  5:53   17:44   18:45   18:16 
  27  10/37    26/696  M2024   836 David Harwood           23 M Schenectady       NY    5:34   17:42   36:03   54:45.1  5:53   17:42   18:22   18:43 
  28   5/56    27/696  M3034   942 Brian Maddox            31 M Rensselaer        NY    5:32   17:43   36:16   55:01.2  5:55   17:43   18:33   18:46 
  29   2/95    28/696  M5054    27 William Venner          50 M Granville         NY    5:32   17:49   36:16   55:02.8  5:55   17:49   18:28   18:48 
  30   6/56    29/696  M3034  1006 Chris Mulford           32 M Schenectady       NY    5:40   18:01   36:35   55:02.9  5:55   18:01   18:34   18:29 
  31   2/24    30/696  M1519  1263 Joseph Comer-Leva       16 M Schenectady       NY    5:21   17:02   35:31   55:06.3  5:55   17:02   18:30   19:36 
  32   6/51    31/696  M2529   967 Andrew McCarthy         26 M Albany            NY    5:40   18:01   36:16   55:07.2  5:55   18:01   18:16   18:52 
  33   4/78    32/696  M4044  1327 Michael Wynn            42 M Queensbury        NY    5:35   17:37   36:08   55:10.4  5:56   17:37   18:31   19:03 
  34   1/86    33/696  M3539   695 Richard Cohen           38 M Utica             NY    5:55   18:24   36:51   55:35.7  5:58   18:24   18:28   18:45 
  35   2/86    34/696  M3539   653 Jonathan Bright         39 M Slingerlands      NY    5:21   17:34   36:17   55:41.5  5:59   17:34   18:43   19:26 
  36   2/39     2/581  F2024    36 Jen Adams               23 F Gansevoort        NY    5:36   18:00   36:38   55:53.3  6:00   18:00   18:38   19:16 
  37   3/120   35/696  M4549   897 Tom Kracker             45 M Delmar            NY    5:41   18:01   36:43   55:54.0  6:00   18:01   18:43   19:12 
  38   3/95    36/696  M5054   722 Thomas Dalton           51 M Schenectady       NY    5:47   18:28   37:08   55:54.8  6:00   18:28   18:41   18:48 
  39   3/24    37/696  M1519  1109 Nicolas Santos          19 M Albany            NY    5:45   18:11   36:50   55:57.7  6:01   18:11   18:40   19:08 
  40   4/95    38/696  M5054   950 Jim Maney               51 M Slingerlands      NY    5:40   18:03   36:53   56:01.3  6:01   18:03   18:51   19:09 
  41   4/24    39/696  M1519  1419 Adam Coolong            17 M Saratoga Springs  NY    5:44   18:23   37:11   56:22.1  6:03   18:23   18:48   19:12 
  42   3/86    40/696  M3539   666 Volker Burkowski        38 M Gansevoort        NY    6:03   18:48   37:27   56:25.1  6:04   18:48   18:39   19:00 
  43   7/51    41/696  M2529   874 Dan Jordy               26 M Scotia            NY    5:36   17:47   37:11   56:32.5  6:04   17:47   19:24   19:23 
  44   5/24    42/696  M1519  1420 Joe Fairley             16 M Saratoga Springs  NY    5:44   18:23   37:11   56:35.7  6:05   18:23   18:48   19:26 
  45   5/78    43/696  M4044   714 Richard Cummings        42 M Schenectady       NY    5:47   18:28   37:37   56:39.4  6:05   18:28   19:10   19:03 
  46   8/51    44/696  M2529   949 Christopher Mancuso     28 M Scotia            NY    5:58   18:38   37:40   56:48.0  6:06   18:38   19:02   19:09 
  47   9/51    45/696  M2529  1171 Greg Stevens            25 M Scotia            NY    5:58   18:38   37:43   56:57.0  6:07   18:38   19:05   19:15 
  48   6/78    46/696  M4044  1357 Richard Szeles          43 M New Hartford      NY    5:54   18:30   37:43   56:57.9  6:07   18:30   19:13   19:16 
  49   4/120   47/696  M4549   765 Ahmed Elasser           46 M Latham            NY    5:40   18:03   37:06   57:02.2  6:08   18:03   19:04   19:57 
  50   7/56    48/696  M3034   813 Joe Grabicki            33 M West Hartford     CT    5:48   18:37   37:44   57:09.1  6:08   18:37   19:07   19:26 
  51   4/86    49/696  M3539   854 Matthew Howard          37 M Delmar            NY    5:50   18:27   37:40   57:27.7  6:10   18:27   19:13   19:48 
  52   7/78    50/696  M4044   850 Timothy Hoff            43 M Albany            NY    5:50   18:31   37:41   57:36.5  6:11   18:31   19:11   19:57 
  53   1/64     3/581  F2529   166 Leslie Dillon           25 F Lee               NH    5:51   18:39   37:47   57:39.3  6:12   18:39   19:09   19:53 
  54   5/86    51/696  M3539   885 Michael Kelly           39 M Selkirk           NY    5:58   18:40   38:16   57:50.7  6:13   18:40   19:36   19:36 
  55   3/39     4/581  F2024    34 Emily Lasala            24 F Jamesville        NY    5:40   18:20   37:52   57:52.6  6:13   18:20   19:33   20:01 
  56  10/51    52/696  M2529  1021 David Newman            29 M Albany            NY    5:47   18:24   37:37   57:58.5  6:14   18:24   19:14   20:22 
  57   5/120   53/696  M4549  1081 Bob Radliff             45 M Stillwater        NY    6:08   19:02   38:17   58:07.8  6:15   19:02   19:16   19:51 
  58  11/51    54/696  M2529  1117 Nick Schaut             26 M Somerville        MA    5:52   18:57   38:28   58:08.8  6:15   18:57   19:32   19:41 
  59   8/78    55/696  M4044  1095 Jon Rocco               42 M Colonie           NY    5:56   18:57   38:33   58:09.3  6:15   18:57   19:37   19:37 
  60   1/84    56/696  M5559    28 Dale Keenan             59 M Selkirk           NY    6:07   19:04   38:22   58:11.2  6:15   19:04   19:18   19:50 
  61   6/120   57/696  M4549   980 Ed Menis                45 M Schenectady       NY    5:57   19:03   38:37   58:22.3  6:16   19:03   19:34   19:46 
  62   1/95     5/581  F4044    16 Lori Kingsley           43 F Wysox             PA    5:53   18:40   38:11   58:24.9  6:17   18:40   19:32   20:15 
  63   6/24    58/696  M1519  1256 Alex Talamo             17 M Glenhead          NY    6:21   19:55   39:07   58:33.6  6:17   19:55   19:13   19:27 
  64  12/51    59/696  M2529  1209 Matthew Vanslyke        27 M Johnstown         NY    6:06   19:12   39:03   58:37.5  6:18   19:12   19:52   19:35 
  65   1/87     6/581  F3034    17 Eileen Combs            31 F Schenectady       NY    5:51   18:41   38:26   58:37.8  6:18   18:41   19:45   20:13 
  66   8/56    60/696  M3034   933 Clay Lodovice           34 M Albany            NY    6:29   19:30   38:55   58:41.4  6:18   19:30   19:26   19:47 
  67   6/86    61/696  M3539  1014 Matthew Nark            36 M Mechanicville     NY    5:56   19:26   39:14   58:42.1  6:18   19:26   19:48   19:29 
  68   9/78    62/696  M4044  1059 Norris Pearson          43 M Troy              NY    6:10   19:30   39:14   58:48.2  6:19   19:30   19:45   19:36 
  69   7/86    63/696  M3539  1199 Craig Tynan             39 M Schenectady       NY    6:08   19:12   39:11   58:51.1  6:19   19:12   20:00   19:41 
  70   2/84    64/696  M5559    35 Lee Pollock             57 M Queensbury        NY    5:58   19:01   38:46   58:54.2  6:20   19:01   19:46   20:09 
  71   9/56    65/696  M3034   724 Chad Davey              31 M Delmar            NY    6:09   19:30   39:09   58:55.4  6:20   19:30   19:39   19:48 
  72  11/37    66/696  M2024   835 Thomas Hartnett Jr      21 M Schenectady       NY    5:47   18:52   38:55   58:56.5  6:20   18:52   20:04   20:02 
  73   7/24    67/696  M1519   807 Alex Gilgore            16 M Scotia            NY    6:05   19:12   38:50   58:59.8  6:20   19:12   19:38   20:11 
  74   8/24    68/696  M1519  1054 John Parisella          17 M Schenectady       NY    5:55   18:55   38:46   59:05.0  6:21   18:55   19:51   20:20 
  75  10/56    69/696  M3034  1075 Matthew Purdy           31 M Albany            NY    5:46   18:42   38:45   59:10.5  6:21   18:42   20:03   20:27 
  76   7/120   70/696  M4549   926 Christian Lietzau       46 M Delmar            NY    5:44   18:42   38:42   59:11.5  6:22   18:42   20:00   20:31 
  77   8/86    71/696  M3539  1017 Jeremy Neill            38 M Pownal            VT    6:11   19:17   39:07   59:13.4  6:22   19:17   19:51   20:07 
  78   8/120   72/696  M4549  1354 Michael Jordan          49 M Ballston Spa      NY    6:02   19:05   38:52   59:17.4  6:22   19:05   19:47   20:27 
  79  11/56    73/696  M3034  1116 Benjamin Schaut         31 M Commerce          MI    5:52   19:07   39:13   59:18.4  6:22   19:07   20:06   20:06 
  80   9/120   74/696  M4549   856 Russ Hoyer              49 M Voorheesville     NY    5:59   19:13   39:11   59:18.8  6:22   19:13   19:58   20:09 
  81   9/24    75/696  M1519   903 Christopher Lacoss      15 M Scotia            NY    6:05   19:12   39:21   59:33.1  6:24   19:12   20:10   20:13 
  82  10/120   76/696  M4549  1072 Jim Preite              45 M North Adams       MA    5:53   19:12   38:52   59:37.0  6:24   19:12   19:41   20:45 
  83  12/56    77/696  M3034  1178 Joey Sullivan           30 M Schenectady       NY    6:04   19:12   39:10   59:40.1  6:25   19:12   19:59   20:31 
  84   5/95    78/696  M5054  1053 John Parisella          51 M Schenectady       NY    6:03   19:13   39:12   59:42.9  6:25   19:13   20:00   20:32 
  85   2/95     7/581  F4044    19 Kari Gathen             41 F Albany            NY    6:06   19:20   39:17   59:43.7  6:25   19:20   19:57   20:27 
  86  10/24    79/696  M1519  1232 Matt Williams           16 M Glenville         NY    5:49   19:09   39:48   59:46.4  6:25   19:09   20:40   19:59 
  87   9/86    80/696  M3539  1107 Todd Salvesvold         39 M Buskirk           NY    5:51   18:46   38:54   59:47.0  6:25   18:46   20:09   20:54 
  88   1/38    81/696  M6064    23 Tim Haley               60 M Trivoli           NY    6:01   19:08   39:10   59:51.4  6:26   19:08   20:03   20:42 
  89  12/37    82/696  M2024  1361 Jake Lewis              20 M Mickleton         NJ    5:43   18:44   39:03 1:00:07.7  6:28   18:44   20:19   21:06 
  90  10/86    83/696  M3539  1003 Parker Morse            35 M Watervliet        NY    6:24   20:18   40:22 1:00:10.1  6:28   20:18   20:04   19:49 
  91  11/24    84/696  M1519   894 David Knapick           15 M Schenectady       NY    5:34   18:35   39:10 1:00:10.7  6:28   18:35   20:36   21:01 
  92  11/86    85/696  M3539  1152 Steven Smith            39 M Delmar            NY    6:00   19:13   39:32 1:00:15.0  6:28   19:13   20:19   20:44 
  93  13/51    86/696  M2529  1015 Jeff Nastke             28 M Saratoga Springs  NY    6:00   19:11   39:13 1:00:32.0  6:30   19:11   20:03   21:20 
  94   1/91     8/581  F3539   217 Julie Gold              35 F Malta             NY    6:11   19:37   39:56 1:00:37.0  6:31   19:37   20:20   20:42 
  95   6/95    87/696  M5054  1392 Jim Amell               50 M Scotia            NY    6:13   19:51   40:02 1:00:38.7  6:31   19:51   20:11   20:37 
  96   1/12    88/696  M6569    22 Bill Borla              69 M Torrington        CT    6:09   19:31   39:55 1:00:40.8  6:31   19:31   20:25   20:47 
  97  13/37    89/696  M2024  1127 Kevin Seaman            24 M Niskayuna         NY    6:57   20:48   41:00 1:00:46.1  6:32   20:48   20:13   19:47 
  98  14/37    90/696  M2024   688 Matthew Clements        20 M Mechanicville     NY    6:11   19:20   39:11 1:00:53.2  6:32   19:20   19:52   21:43 
  99  12/86    91/696  M3539   829 Richard Hamlin          36 M E Greenbush       NY    5:55   19:19   39:49 1:00:57.2  6:33   19:19   20:30   21:10 
 100  13/56    92/696  M3034  1196 David Tromp             34 M Glenmont          NY    6:04   19:40   40:00 1:01:01.7  6:33   19:40   20:21   21:03 
 101  12/24    93/696  M1519  1265 Christian Borger        17 M Niskayuna         NY    5:49   19:09   39:48 1:01:03.1  6:34   19:09   20:40   21:16 
 102   1/3     94/696  M0114  1304 Matt Lange              14 M Schenectady       NY    5:25   18:30   39:15 1:01:05.8  6:34   18:30   20:46   21:51 
 103  13/86    95/696  M3539   843 William Henke           35 M Hudson Falls      NY    6:13   19:53   40:27 1:01:06.6  6:34   19:53   20:35   20:40 
 104   3/95     9/581  F4044    18 Anne Benson             44 F Clifton Park      NY    6:11   19:35   40:04 1:01:07.9  6:34   19:35   20:29   21:05 
 105  11/120   96/696  M4549  1236 Robert Wither           48 M Niskayuna         NY    6:07   19:40   40:11 1:01:15.2  6:35   19:40   20:32   21:05 
 106  10/78    97/696  M4044  1356 Steve Cummings          44 M Ballston Spa      NY    6:05   19:56   40:37 1:01:15.9  6:35   19:56   20:42   20:39 
 107  12/120   98/696  M4549  1164 Michael Stalker         47 M Burnt Hills       NY    6:23   20:10   40:47 1:01:21.1  6:35   20:10   20:38   20:35 
 108  14/51    99/696  M2529   804 Daniel George           25 M Albany            NY    6:00   19:29   40:15 1:01:22.0  6:36   19:29   20:46   21:08 
 109   2/91    10/581  F3539   170 Karen Dolge             39 F Valatie           NY    6:07   19:38   40:04 1:01:23.2  6:36   19:38   20:27   21:20 
 110   3/84   100/696  M5559   965 Carl Matuszek           57 M Chatham           NY    6:04   19:41   40:19 1:01:25.8  6:36   19:41   20:39   21:08 
 111  11/78   101/696  M4044   711 Kevin Creagan           44 M Albany            NY    6:21   20:13   40:46 1:01:31.9  6:37   20:13   20:33   20:47 
 112  15/37   102/696  M2024   607 Andrew Allin            22 M Troy              NY    6:10   20:10   40:39 1:01:38.4  6:37   20:10   20:29   21:01 
 113   1/90    11/581  F4549   359 Mary Buck               46 F Altamont          NY    6:28   20:01   40:39 1:01:47.9  6:38   20:01   20:39   21:10 
 114  14/86   103/696  M3539  1051 Jason Pare              37 M Oriskany          NY    6:18   20:09   40:43 1:01:51.7  6:39   20:09   20:34   21:10 
 115   4/84   104/696  M5559  1142 George Shurter          55 M Middletown        NY    6:50   20:44   41:04 1:01:54.3  6:39   20:44   20:21   20:51 
 116  13/120  105/696  M4549   928 Bruce Lipinski          46 M Queensbury        NY    6:42   20:28   41:07 1:02:17.8  6:42   20:28   20:40   21:11 
 117  14/56   106/696  M3034   756 Douglas Durrant         31 M Albany            NY    6:24   20:09   41:15 1:02:22.7  6:42   20:09   21:06   21:08 
 118  16/37   107/696  M2024   857 Ryan Hudyncia           20 M Fort Plain        NY    6:58   20:51   41:38 1:02:26.4  6:42   20:51   20:47   20:50 
 119  15/51   108/696  M2529  1316 Mike Camarota           27 M Latham            NY    6:37   20:40   41:36 1:02:34.3  6:43   20:40   20:56   21:00 
 120  15/56   109/696  M3034   974 Gabe McGarry            33 M Slingerlands      NY    6:28   20:36   41:38 1:02:35.8  6:43   20:36   21:03   20:59 
 121   4/95    12/581  F4044    50 Terri Artese            43 F Scotia            NY    6:52   21:01   41:45 1:02:39.5  6:44   21:01   20:44   20:55 
 122  14/120  110/696  M4549  1102 Alan Rust               49 M New Hartford      NY    6:13   20:00   40:43 1:02:42.2  6:44   20:00   20:43   22:01 
 123   7/95   111/696  M5054  1046 Bruce Palmer            51 M Rome              NY    6:27   20:23   41:42 1:02:43.0  6:44   20:23   21:19   21:02 
 124   8/95   112/696  M5054  1348 Brian O'Neil            50 M Schenectady       NY    6:40   20:26   41:15 1:02:44.1  6:44   20:26   20:50   21:30 
 125   2/64    13/581  F2529  1329 Mackenzie Hillard       27 F Charlottesville   VA    6:23   20:04   41:04 1:02:44.9  6:44   20:04   21:00   21:42 
 126  15/120  113/696  M4549  1177 Scott Suba              45 M Deerfield         NY    6:26   20:09   41:16 1:02:46.1  6:45   20:09   21:08   21:31 
 127   1/18    14/581  F1519  1421 Katie Treichel          16 F Saratoga Springs  NY    6:20   20:49   41:30 1:02:53.3  6:45   20:49   20:42   21:24 
 128  17/37   114/696  M2024   973 Nicholas McFeeters      24 M Watervliet        NY    7:04   21:11   42:06 1:03:09.6  6:47   21:11   20:55   21:05 
 129  15/86   115/696  M3539   977 Greg McIntyre           35 M Clifton Park, Ny  NY    6:53   20:52   42:02 1:03:09.9  6:47   20:52   21:10   21:09 
 130  13/24   116/696  M1519   709 Paul Cox                16 M Troy              NY    6:00   19:54   41:31 1:03:12.4  6:47   19:54   21:38   21:42 
 131   5/84   117/696  M5559   941 Tony Maddaloni          57 M Slingerlands      NY    6:06   20:05   41:15 1:03:13.7  6:48   20:05   21:10   22:00 
 132  16/120  118/696  M4549   749 Craig Dubois            46 M Sprakers          NY    6:45   21:02   42:19 1:03:16.5  6:48   21:02   21:18   20:59 
 133  16/51   119/696  M2529   952 Bryan Mannarino         26 M Guilderland Ny    NY    7:08   21:26   42:26 1:03:20.3  6:48   21:26   21:00   20:56 
 134  16/86   120/696  M3539   609 Patrick Amyot           37 M Saratoga Springs  NY    6:19   20:35   41:58 1:03:28.9  6:49   20:35   21:23   21:32 
 135   2/87    15/581  F3034  1294 Christina Ardito        30 F Schenectady       NY    6:10   20:23   41:46 1:03:32.7  6:50   20:23   21:24   21:47 
 136  17/51   121/696  M2529  1101 Zach Russo              26 M Schenectady       NY    6:17   20:27   41:58 1:03:34.0  6:50   20:27   21:31   21:37 
 137   3/64    16/581  F2529    65 Karen Bertasso          25 F Scotia            NY    6:20   20:28   41:58 1:03:45.1  6:51   20:28   21:31   21:48 
 138   1/54    17/581  F5054    32 Beth Stalker            50 F Burnt Hills       NY    6:18   20:25   41:53 1:03:48.2  6:51   20:25   21:29   21:56 
 139   2/54    18/581  F5054    31 Nancy Briskie           52 F Schenectady       NY    6:32   20:41   42:05 1:03:50.1  6:51   20:41   21:24   21:46 
 140  17/120  122/696  M4549   633 Glenn Berninger         46 M Ghent             NY    6:25   20:29   42:04 1:03:52.6  6:52   20:29   21:36   21:49 
 141  18/51   123/696  M2529   716 Jim Cunningham          26 M Ithaca            NY    6:27   20:25   41:49 1:03:56.1  6:52   20:25   21:24   22:08 
 142   6/84   124/696  M5559   687 Richard Clark           55 M Feeding Hills     MA    6:27   20:38   42:00 1:04:00.1  6:52   20:38   21:22   22:01 
 143   5/95    19/581  F4044   231 Judy Guzzo              42 F Niskayuna         NY    6:23   20:30   42:05 1:04:01.3  6:53   20:30   21:35   21:58 
 144   3/54    20/581  F5054    33 Karen Provencher        54 F Glens Falls       NY    6:33   20:52   42:17 1:04:03.2  6:53   20:52   21:26   21:48 
 145   9/95   125/696  M5054   818 Edward Gravelle         51 M Ballston Lake     NY    6:20   20:32   42:07 1:04:04.7  6:53   20:32   21:36   21:58 
 146  12/78   126/696  M4044   896 William Kowal           40 M Niskayuna         NY    7:09   21:37   42:58 1:04:06.3  6:53   21:37   21:22   21:09 
 147  10/95   127/696  M5054   846 Cole Hickland           54 M Ballston Spa      NY    6:50   21:16   42:49 1:04:06.6  6:53   21:16   21:33   21:18 
 148  18/120  128/696  M4549   728 Lennie Davis            49 M Potsdam           NY    6:52   20:55   42:11 1:04:07.8  6:53   20:55   21:17   21:58 
 149  19/120  129/696  M4549  1153 Mike Soeller            48 M Clifton Park      NY    6:40   20:50   42:11 1:04:14.6  6:54   20:50   21:21   22:05 
 150  20/120  130/696  M4549  1233 Kenneth Wilson          47 M Pittsfield        MA    6:56   21:31   43:07 1:04:24.3  6:55   21:31   21:37   21:18
 151   7/84   131/696  M5559   790 Paul Forbes             59 M Colonie           NY    6:50   21:03   42:21 1:04:28.3  6:56   21:03   21:18   22:09 
 152   1/8     21/581  F0114  1425 Meredith Hungerford     14 F Saratoga Springs  NY    6:20   20:48   42:46 1:04:30.3  6:56   20:48   21:58   21:46 
 153  13/78   132/696  M4044  1339 George Burke            43 M Troy              NY    6:45   20:57   42:33 1:04:32.4  6:56   20:57   21:37   22:00 
 154  11/95   133/696  M5054  1125 Ken Schwartz            51 M Saratoga Springs  NY    6:32   21:02   43:02 1:04:33.4  6:56   21:02   22:00   21:32 
 155   8/84   134/696  M5559   873 Steve Jones             55 M Averill Park      NY    7:07   21:25   42:52 1:04:34.9  6:56   21:25   21:28   21:44 
 156  17/86   135/696  M3539   725 Jim David               38 M Albany            NY    6:21   20:28   42:02 1:04:38.5  6:57   20:28   21:34   22:37 
 157  14/78   136/696  M4044  1146 Joseph Skufca           42 M Niskayuna         NY    6:24   20:34   42:40 1:04:49.5  6:58   20:34   22:07   22:10 
 158  18/86   137/696  M3539   689 Mark Clemons            38 M Delanson          NY    7:06   21:34   43:14 1:04:55.4  6:58   21:34   21:40   21:43 
 159  21/120  138/696  M4549  1088 Wayne Richardson        45 M Altamont          NY    6:52   21:24   43:19 1:04:56.8  6:59   21:24   21:55   21:39 
 160  19/86   139/696  M3539  1221 Brian Watts             35 M Clifton Park      NY    6:54   20:55   42:24 1:05:01.3  6:59   20:55   21:30   22:38 
 161  14/24   140/696  M1519  1398 Matthew Slein           15 M Greenfield Center NY    6:20   20:41   42:27 1:05:04.2  6:59   20:41   21:47   22:38 
 162  22/120  141/696  M4549   624 Nathaniel Barber        45 M Delmar            NY    7:08   21:45   43:40 1:05:10.6  7:00   21:45   21:55   21:32 
 163   2/8     22/581  F0114  1427 Sarah Morin             13 F Porter Corners    NY    6:27   20:48   42:46 1:05:16.4  7:01   20:48   21:58   22:31 
 164   9/84   142/696  M5559   737 Stan Dickson            56 M Little Falls      NY    7:03   21:17   42:50 1:05:16.7  7:01   21:17   21:33   22:28 
 165   2/90    23/581  F4549  1328 Starlett Cook           45 F Queensbury        NY    6:41   21:14   43:06 1:05:21.7  7:01   21:14   21:52   22:17 
 166  23/120  143/696  M4549  1297 Michael MacAdam         46 M Schenectady       NY    6:42   21:08   42:53 1:05:25.2  7:02   21:08   21:45   22:33 
 167  20/86   144/696  M3539   795 Tom Fraser              36 M Valatie           NY    6:17   20:20   42:04 1:05:29.2  7:02   20:20   21:45   23:26 
 168  21/86   145/696  M3539  1210 Dennis Vanvlack         37 M Duanesburg        NY    6:13   20:36   42:55 1:05:30.0  7:02   20:36   22:20   22:36 
 169  15/24   146/696  M1519  1011 Ryan Murphy             16 M Duanesburg        NY    8:15   23:37   45:10 1:05:34.6  7:03   23:37   21:33   20:26 
 170   3/91    24/581  F3539   572 Lori Weaver             36 F Loudonville       NY    6:47   21:16   43:05 1:05:36.9  7:03   21:16   21:50   22:33 
 171  16/56   147/696  M3034  1105 William Saleh           32 M Albany            NY    7:04   21:28   43:38 1:05:39.4  7:03   21:28   22:10   22:02 
 172   3/87    25/581  F3034  1336 Martha Snyder           30 F Delmar            NY    7:27   22:10   43:50 1:05:40.0  7:03   22:10   21:40   21:51 
 173   1/25    26/581  F5559    30 Coreen Steinbach        58 F Pompey            NY    6:44   21:14   43:14 1:05:41.4  7:03   21:14   22:00   22:29 
 174  16/24   148/696  M1519  1096 Michael Rogers          19 M Troy              NY    8:17   22:55   44:00 1:05:42.6  7:03   22:55   21:05   21:44 
 175  12/95   149/696  M5054  1061 Charles Phillips        52 M Ballston Spa      NY    7:11   21:49   43:51 1:05:44.3  7:04   21:49   22:03   21:54 
 176  17/56   150/696  M3034   868 Keith Johnson           32 M Schenectady       NY    7:16   21:49   43:56 1:05:48.2  7:04   21:49   22:08   21:53 
 177  22/86   151/696  M3539  1163 David Stadtlander       35 M Albany            NY    6:38   21:11   43:08 1:05:51.3  7:04   21:11   21:57   22:45 
 178  19/51   152/696  M2529  1087 Kiel Reynolds           27 M Albany            NY    6:50   21:35   43:53 1:05:51.3  7:04   21:35   22:18   21:59 
 179  20/51   153/696  M2529   841 Jeffrey Hayes           26 M Troy              NY    7:11   21:35   43:18 1:05:56.9  7:05   21:35   21:43   22:40 
 180  24/120  154/696  M4549   657 Michael Bromm           49 M Valley Falls      NY    7:00   21:42   43:37 1:05:57.8  7:05   21:42   21:56   22:22 
 181  17/24   155/696  M1519  1161 Iain St John            15 M Schenectady       NY    7:05   21:40   43:52 1:06:01.7  7:06   21:40   22:13   22:10 
 182  13/95   156/696  M5054  1383 Thomas Messer           53 M New Haven         CT    7:17   21:46   43:35 1:06:01.8  7:06   21:46   21:49   22:28 
 183   4/39    27/581  F2024   394 Justine Mosher          24 F Queensbury        NY    7:04   21:47   43:34 1:06:02.5  7:06   21:47   21:48   22:30 
 184   5/39    28/581  F2024  1369 Flora McDonald          22 F Albany            NY    6:21   22:15   43:56 1:06:03.2  7:06   22:15   21:41   22:09 
 185  14/95   157/696  M5054  1262 Ken Klemp               51 M Loudonville       NY    6:36   21:14   43:29 1:06:08.0  7:06   21:14   22:15   22:40 
 186  23/86   158/696  M3539   773 Andrew Eyer             37 M Gansevoort        NY    7:19   22:05   44:13 1:06:08.3  7:06   22:05   22:08   21:56 
 187   2/12   159/696  M6569  1124 Milton Schumacher       65 M N. Scituate       RI    6:51   21:26   43:43 1:06:09.1  7:06   21:26   22:18   22:27 
 188  10/84   160/696  M5559  1259 Mark Gibeault           56 M Clarendon         VT    7:16   21:52   44:02 1:06:11.6  7:07   21:52   22:11   22:10 
 189   1/5    161/696  M7579    21 Ed Whitlock             78 M Ontario           CA    7:14   21:48   43:52 1:06:12.7  7:07   21:48   22:04   22:22 
 190  24/86   162/696  M3539  1203 Michael Vadney          38 M Richmond          RI    7:23   22:06   44:10 1:06:13.8  7:07   22:06   22:04   22:05 
 191  15/95   163/696  M5054   660 Dale Broomhead          53 M Latham            NY    6:48   21:22   43:31 1:06:17.0  7:07   21:22   22:09   22:47 
 192  15/78   164/696  M4044   669 Kevin Buyck             44 M Schenectady       NY    7:28   22:16   44:11 1:06:20.7  7:08   22:16   21:56   22:11 
 193  16/78   165/696  M4044  1370 Orlando Pacheco Sr      44 M Amsterdam         NY    6:57   21:10   43:16 1:06:31.5  7:09   21:10   22:07   23:17 
 194   4/87    29/581  F3034    97 Estelle Burns           34 F Troy              NY    6:48   21:16   43:15 1:06:33.9  7:09   21:16   21:59   23:20 
 195  21/51   166/696  M2529  1099 Sean Rumney             26 M Delanson          NY    7:55   22:42   44:32 1:06:34.1  7:09   22:42   21:51   22:03 
 196  17/78   167/696  M4044   990 Marc Miller             41 M Gloversville      NY    7:08   21:48   44:01 1:06:34.7  7:09   21:48   22:13   22:35 
 197  25/86   168/696  M3539  1410 Paul Cwiakala           36 M Johnstown         NY    7:39   22:09   44:18 1:06:35.1  7:09   22:09   22:10   22:18 
 198   3/8     30/581  F0114  1426 Grace Hungerford        14 F Saratoga Springs  NY    6:27   21:30   44:35 1:06:39.9  7:10   21:30   23:06   22:05 
 199  22/51   169/696  M2529  1204 Brad Valachovic         29 M Johnstown         NY    7:10   21:33   43:26 1:06:41.2  7:10   21:33   21:54   23:16 
 200  25/120  170/696  M4549  1278 David Rettig            45 M Niskayuna         NY    7:21   22:24   44:55 1:06:50.3  7:11   22:24   22:31   21:56 
 201  26/120  171/696  M4549  1247 Ken Evans               48 M Delmar            NY    7:01   21:52   44:20 1:07:02.6  7:12   21:52   22:28   22:44 
 202   4/91    31/581  F3539   257 Katie Hodge             37 F Delmar            NY    6:48   21:12   43:15 1:07:03.5  7:12   21:12   22:03   23:50 
 203  18/78   172/696  M4044  1282 Eric Delnicki           41 M Ballston Spa      NY    7:15   22:12   44:48 1:07:03.5  7:12   22:12   22:36   22:16 
 204   4/64    32/581  F2529   462 Teal Reeves             28 F Glenville         NY    7:03   21:44   44:00 1:07:08.1  7:13   21:44   22:17   23:09 
 205  26/86   173/696  M3539  1271 Jason Peters            35 M Schenectady       NY    7:45   22:49   44:55 1:07:09.5  7:13   22:49   22:07   22:15 
 206  18/37   174/696  M2024   764 Matt Eisenstein         23 M Niskayuna         NY    7:30   22:52   45:35 1:07:12.3  7:13   22:52   22:44   21:38 
 207  16/95   175/696  M5054  1049 Frank Paone             52 M Brunswick         NY    6:36   21:25   43:51 1:07:14.2  7:13   21:25   22:26   23:25 
 208  19/78   176/696  M4044  1440 Jon Owens               44 M Whitesboro        NY    7:00   21:54   44:34 1:07:15.4  7:13   21:54   22:41   22:42 
 209   5/91    33/581  F3539   197 Regina Flint            35 F Amsterdam         NY    6:52   21:45   44:17 1:07:18.5  7:14   21:45   22:32   23:03 
 210  11/84   177/696  M5559  1071 Wally Powers            58 M Spencer           NY    7:13   22:12   44:36 1:07:22.4  7:14   22:12   22:24   22:48 
 211   2/38   178/696  M6064  1050 Ernie Paquin            63 M Gansevoort        NY    7:13   22:26   44:47 1:07:23.1  7:14   22:26   22:22   22:37 
 212  19/37   179/696  M2024  1214 Jonathan Viola          21 M Troy              NY    6:52   21:29   44:03 1:07:24.7  7:14   21:29   22:35   23:23 
 213  27/86   180/696  M3539   656 Matthew Brom            35 M Troy              NY    7:11   21:58   44:47 1:07:26.4  7:15   21:58   22:50   22:40 
 214   6/91    34/581  F3539  1413 Denise Vanderwerken     37 F Cobleskill        NY    7:21   21:46   43:52 1:07:27.7  7:15   21:46   22:07   23:36 
 215   5/87    35/581  F3034  1385 Tara Lavomas            34 F Latham            NY    7:53   23:22   45:41 1:07:28.6  7:15   23:22   22:20   21:48 
 216   5/64    36/581  F2529   369 Erin McDonald           29 F Delmar            NY    7:26   22:40   45:02 1:07:29.7  7:15   22:40   22:22   22:29 
 217  20/37   181/696  M2024  1198 Jonathan Turnock        23 M Ballston Spa      NY    7:25   22:36   45:05 1:07:31.8  7:15   22:36   22:29   22:28 
 218  28/86   182/696  M3539   814 Scott Grabicki          37 M Niskayuna         NY    7:17   22:33   45:03 1:07:32.9  7:15   22:33   22:31   22:31 
 219  17/95   183/696  M5054  1408 Daniel Nugent           51 M Delmar            NY    6:50   21:30   44:07 1:07:33.1  7:15   21:30   22:37   23:27 
 220  27/120  184/696  M4549  1188 Todd Thomas             48 M Delmar            NY    7:15   22:13   44:50 1:07:35.1  7:16   22:13   22:38   22:46 
 221  28/120  185/696  M4549  1073 John Prince             48 M Brooklyn          NY    7:50   22:52   45:07 1:07:35.8  7:16   22:52   22:16   22:30 
 222   7/91    37/581  F3539   386 Kimberly Miseno-Bowles  39 F Amsterdam         NY    7:25   22:30   45:07 1:07:36.3  7:16   22:30   22:38   22:30 
 223  18/56   186/696  M3034   862 Rick Ikasalo            31 M Delmar            NY    7:16   22:12   44:00 1:07:37.2  7:16   22:12   21:48   23:38 
 224   6/64    38/581  F2529   171 Katy Dorsheimer         26 F Albany            NY    7:08   22:01   44:32 1:07:40.5  7:16   22:01   22:31   23:10 
 225  29/86   187/696  M3539   751 Brendan Dunfee          35 M Scotia            NY    7:45   22:51   45:09 1:07:41.4  7:16   22:51   22:18   22:34 
 226   2/18    39/581  F1519  1422 Alison Treichel         17 F Saratoga Springs  NY    6:45   21:41   44:33 1:07:42.8  7:16   21:41   22:52   23:11 
 227   6/95    40/581  F4044    57 Maria Barton            43 F Delanson          NY    7:52   22:43   44:51 1:07:45.7  7:17   22:43   22:09   22:55 
 228  12/84   188/696  M5559  1086 Juergen Reher           59 M Wynantskill       NY    7:24   22:22   44:53 1:07:47.8  7:17   22:22   22:32   22:55 
 229  29/120  189/696  M4549  1034 Daniel O'Connor         47 M Glenville         NY    7:28   22:30   44:59 1:07:49.7  7:17   22:30   22:29   22:52 
 230   7/95    41/581  F4044  1343 Suna Stone-Mcmaster     41 F Canton            NY    7:26   22:33   44:47 1:07:53.5  7:18   22:33   22:14   23:08 
 231   6/87    42/581  F3034   232 Jessica Hageman         34 F Schenectady       NY    7:27   22:48   45:23 1:07:54.1  7:18   22:48   22:36   22:32 
 232  18/95   190/696  M5054   662 Thomas Brown            50 M Altona            NY    7:05   21:47   44:42 1:07:54.5  7:18   21:47   22:55   23:13 
 233  23/51   191/696  M2529  1013 Thomas Myers            29 M Fresh Meadows     NY    7:52   23:20   46:05 1:07:56.5  7:18   23:20   22:45   21:53 
 234   7/87    43/581  F3034    71 Shelly Binsfeld         30 F Schenectady       NY    8:05   23:45   46:19 1:07:57.8  7:18   23:45   22:35   21:40 
 235  30/120  192/696  M4549  1077 Thomas Quackenbush      45 M Fort Plain        NY    7:01   22:27   45:19 1:07:58.1  7:18   22:27   22:53   22:40 
 236  31/120  193/696  M4549  1287 Douglas Landon          46 M Amsterdam         NY    6:39   21:22   44:12 1:08:02.0  7:18   21:22   22:50   23:51 
 237   8/95    44/581  F4044   152 Cheryl Debracco         44 F Scotia            NY    7:28   22:30   44:58 1:08:07.6  7:19   22:30   22:29   23:10 
 238  30/86   194/696  M3539   752 Seth Dunn               38 M Saratoga Springs  NY    7:47   23:13   46:04 1:08:07.7  7:19   23:13   22:51   22:05 
 239  19/95   195/696  M5054   698 Steven Conant           51 M Glenmont          NY    6:48   21:21   44:07 1:08:10.0  7:19   21:21   22:46   24:04 
 240  20/95   196/696  M5054   994 Geoffrey Moore          52 M Loudonville       NY    7:19   22:05   44:46 1:08:13.1  7:20   22:05   22:41   23:28 
 241  31/86   197/696  M3539  1110 Bryan Scannell          37 M Wynantskill       NY    7:21   22:47   45:42 1:08:14.3  7:20   22:47   22:56   22:33 
 242  21/95   198/696  M5054  1337 R. Jeffrey Cole         54 M Voorheesville     NY    7:06   22:13   45:16 1:08:15.7  7:20   22:13   23:04   23:01 
 243  20/78   199/696  M4044  1201 Mark Usow               41 M Lenox             MA    7:58   23:03   45:55 1:08:16.9  7:20   23:03   22:52   22:23 
 244   3/38   200/696  M6064   696 Lenny Collins           60 M Valatie           NY    7:13   22:26   45:15 1:08:17.1  7:20   22:26   22:50   23:03 
 245  21/37   201/696  M2024  1281 Anthony Leonetti        20 M Amsterdam         NY    6:39   21:11   44:43 1:08:18.6  7:20   21:11   23:32   23:36 
 246   8/87    45/581  F3034    96 Allie Burdick           34 F Ellington         CT    8:11   23:51   46:19 1:08:19.3  7:20   23:51   22:28   22:01 
 247   9/87    46/581  F3034    88 Melissa Brinkman        31 F Cohoes            NY    7:25   22:51   45:52 1:08:20.5  7:20   22:51   23:02   22:29 
 248   6/39    47/581  F2024   149 Meghan Davey            24 F Amsterdam         NY    7:42   22:52   45:02 1:08:23.3  7:21   22:52   22:10   23:22 
 249  32/120  202/696  M4549   682 Richard Chipman         49 M Castleton         NY    7:28   22:08   44:49 1:08:25.1  7:21   22:08   22:41   23:37 
 250  33/120  203/696  M4549  1279 James Grandy            49 M Ballston Spa      NY    6:46   21:35   44:42 1:08:27.6  7:21   21:35   23:08   23:47 
 251  13/84   204/696  M5559  1100 John Russell            55 M Ballston Lake     NY    7:11   22:11   44:54 1:08:29.1  7:21   22:11   22:43   23:36 
 252   7/64    48/581  F2529   125 Rachel Clattenburg      25 F Perkinsville      VT    7:17   22:33   45:35 1:08:30.6  7:22   22:33   23:02   22:57 
 253  32/86   205/696  M3539  1126 Terry Scribner          39 M Gloversville      NY    7:48   23:23   46:22 1:08:34.1  7:22   23:23   22:59   22:14 
 254  22/95   206/696  M5054   892 David Klein             50 M Delmar            NY    7:16   22:34   45:23 1:08:35.9  7:22   22:34   22:50   23:14 
 255  21/78   207/696  M4044   922 Matt Lesniak            41 M Albany            NY    8:07   22:41   45:06 1:08:36.4  7:22   22:41   22:26   23:31 
 256  34/120  208/696  M4549   851 Daniel Hoffman          47 M Delmar            NY    7:36   23:07   46:17 1:08:36.4  7:22   23:07   23:11   22:20 
 257  22/78   209/696  M4044   747 William Drapeau         42 M Niskayuna         NY    7:11   22:12   45:01 1:08:42.8  7:23   22:12   22:50   23:42 
 258  35/120  210/696  M4549   746 Norman Drapeau          45 M Glenville         NY    7:11   22:12   45:02 1:08:43.1  7:23   22:12   22:51   23:42 
 259   9/95    49/581  F4044   376 Megan Leitzinger        42 F Albany            NY    7:28   22:40   45:34 1:08:43.8  7:23   22:40   22:54   23:11 
 260   3/90    50/581  F4549   520 Caitlin St. George      46 F Albany            NY    7:40   22:54   46:00 1:08:47.8  7:23   22:54   23:07   22:49 
 261   8/64    51/581  F2529   296 Jessica Kennedy         26 F Morristown        NJ    7:47   22:52   45:43 1:08:48.3  7:23   22:52   22:51   23:07 
 262  36/120  211/696  M4549   796 Blaine Freadman         45 M Richmond          MA    6:57   21:31   44:02 1:08:49.8  7:24   21:31   22:32   24:49 
 263   4/38   212/696  M6064  1197 Paul Turner             60 M Delmar            NY    7:07   22:33   45:26 1:08:50.6  7:24   22:33   22:54   23:25 
 264  10/95    52/581  F4044    46 Veronica Armbruster     44 F Selkirk           NY    6:46   21:49   44:46 1:08:50.6  7:24   21:49   22:57   24:05 
 265  24/51   213/696  M2529   883 Nathan Kellish          28 M Saratoga Springs  NY    7:36   22:56   45:59 1:08:51.4  7:24   22:56   23:03   22:54 
 266  23/78   214/696  M4044  1122 James Schuhl            42 M Charlton          NY    7:19   22:06   44:56 1:08:54.2  7:24   22:06   22:51   23:59 
 267   4/90    53/581  F4549   560 Christine Varley        45 F Albany            NY    7:02   22:18   45:23 1:08:55.3  7:24   22:18   23:05   23:33 
 268   2/25    54/581  F5559   153 Martha Degrazia         58 F Slingerlands      NY    7:11   22:28   45:27 1:09:00.6  7:25   22:28   23:00   23:34 
 269  37/120  215/696  M4549  1320 John Raymond            46 M Cooperstown       NY    6:41   21:35   44:51 1:09:03.3  7:25   21:35   23:17   24:13 
 270  25/51   216/696  M2529   983 Dan Messier             29 M Albany            NY    7:29   22:41   45:32 1:09:11.9  7:26   22:41   22:51   23:41 
 271   8/91    55/581  F3539   574 Stacie Wetzel           39 F Schenectady       NY    7:17   22:09   44:54 1:09:14.1  7:26   22:09   22:45   24:21 
 272  23/95   217/696  M5054   794 Raymond Framarin        54 M Valatie           NY    7:19   22:14   45:27 1:09:14.7  7:26   22:14   23:13   23:48 
 273  24/95   218/696  M5054   970 James McElroy           51 M Saratoga Springs  NY    7:18   22:01   44:43 1:09:16.8  7:26   22:01   22:43   24:34 
 274  22/37   219/696  M2024  1132 Raymond Senecal   Jr.   20 M Niskayuna         NY    7:21   22:51   45:51 1:09:18.9  7:27   22:51   23:01   23:29 
 275  38/120  220/696  M4549   754 David Durfee            48 M Shaftsbury        VT    7:43   23:00   46:03 1:09:21.4  7:27   23:00   23:04   23:19 
 276  14/84   221/696  M5559   989 Jim Miller              58 M Clay              NY    7:02   22:12   45:27 1:09:22.2  7:27   22:12   23:15   23:56 
 277  25/95   222/696  M5054   968 Scott McCloud           54 M Saratoga Springs  NY    7:16   22:32   45:49 1:09:22.5  7:27   22:32   23:17   23:35 
 278  19/56   223/696  M3034   629 Bill Bennett            30 M Schenectady       NY    6:51   21:50   45:13 1:09:23.3  7:27   21:50   23:23   24:11 
 279  33/86   224/696  M3539  1160 John Splendido          39 M Niskayuna         NY    6:57   21:57   45:05 1:09:27.3  7:28   21:57   23:08   24:23 
 280  39/120  225/696  M4549   788 James Foley             45 M Slingerlands      NY    7:04   22:18   45:33 1:09:29.5  7:28   22:18   23:16   23:57 
 281  26/51   226/696  M2529   947 David Malizia           27 M Ballston Lake     NY    8:53   24:01   46:36 1:09:33.3  7:28   24:01   22:36   22:58 
 282   9/91    56/581  F3539  1394 Margarita Lemmerman     37 F Albany            NY    7:23   22:35   45:38 1:09:33.5  7:28   22:35   23:03   23:57 
 283   5/90    57/581  F4549   208 Tamera Gebo-Wilber      46 F Great Barrington  MA    8:14   23:47   46:50 1:09:36.6  7:29   23:47   23:03   22:48 
 284   3/18    58/581  F1519  1424 Sarah Ruggles           15 F Saratoga Springs  NY    6:27   21:30   44:35 1:09:38.0  7:29   21:30   23:05   25:04 
 285   9/64    59/581  F2529   478 Diana Rodriguez Tobo    28 F Albany            NY    7:05   22:20   45:41 1:09:39.5  7:29   22:20   23:22   24:00 
 286  40/120  227/696  M4549  1045 Rob Paley               45 M Schenectady       NY    6:40   22:04   45:40 1:09:39.7  7:29   22:04   23:37   24:01 
 287  41/120  228/696  M4549  1130 Michael Seeley          49 M Scotia            NY    7:00   22:19   45:40 1:09:42.5  7:29   22:19   23:21   24:04 
 288  11/95    60/581  F4044   463 Cory Reid               41 F Saratoga Springs  NY    8:41   24:25   47:21 1:09:43.4  7:29   24:25   22:56   22:23 
 289  42/120  229/696  M4549  1180 Joseph Sullivan Iii     47 M Green Island      NY    6:15   21:07   44:49 1:09:44.9  7:29   21:07   23:43   24:56 
 290  15/84   230/696  M5559   637 Thomas Bick             58 M Frankfort         NY    7:08   22:15   45:42 1:09:46.1  7:30   22:15   23:27   24:05 
 291  24/78   231/696  M4044   961 David Martin            42 M Loudonville       NY    7:26   22:47   46:03 1:09:47.5  7:30   22:47   23:16   23:46 
 292  43/120  232/696  M4549   803 Philip Gengel           45 M Queensbury        NY    7:03   22:05   45:16 1:09:51.0  7:30   22:05   23:11   24:36 
 293   1/7    233/696  M7074    25 John Pelton             70 M West Rupert       VT    7:04   22:34   46:05 1:09:51.7  7:30   22:34   23:31   23:48 
 294   4/18    61/581  F1519  1325 Maria Magavern          19 F Buffalo           NY    7:52   23:34   46:45 1:09:53.9  7:30   23:34   23:11   23:10 
 295  44/120  234/696  M4549  1131 Raymond Senecal         46 M Niskayuna         NY    7:21   22:51   46:07 1:09:56.8  7:31   22:51   23:17   23:51 
 296  16/84   235/696  M5559  1148 John Slocum             59 M Newport           NY    7:19   22:39   46:25 1:09:57.9  7:31   22:39   23:46   23:34 
 297  45/120  236/696  M4549  1134 John Sestito            46 M Johnsonville      NY    6:45   21:56   45:33 1:09:59.0  7:31   21:56   23:38   24:27 
 298  26/95   237/696  M5054  1397 K. Collins              50 M Guilderland       NY    8:06   23:58   47:01 1:09:59.2  7:31   23:58   23:04   22:59 
 299   6/90    62/581  F4549   336 Bettina Lindsey         48 F Utica             NY    7:26   22:56   45:57 1:10:00.6  7:31   22:56   23:02   24:04 
 300  46/120  238/696  M4549  1267 Brian Lafountain        48 M Ballston Spa      NY    8:10   23:41   46:47 1:10:04.1  7:32   23:41   23:07   23:18 
 301  34/86   239/696  M3539  1299 Kyle Johnson            36 M Niskayuna         NY    7:23   22:48   46:09 1:10:05.9  7:32   22:48   23:22   23:58 
 302   4/8     63/581  F0114  1418 Estela Smith            12 F Ballston Spa      NY    6:44   21:48   45:44 1:10:06.2  7:32   21:48   23:57   24:23 
 303  47/120  240/696  M4549  1062 Tom Pierson             47 M Latham            NY    6:55   22:10   45:32 1:10:13.4  7:33   22:10   23:22   24:42 
 304  27/51   241/696  M2529   817 Andrew Gravelle         25 M Ballston Lake     NY    6:56   23:03   46:33 1:10:13.5  7:33   23:03   23:31   23:41 
 305  35/86   242/696  M3539  1319 Mike Conroy             36 M Waterford         NY    7:45   23:36   47:01 1:10:17.1  7:33   23:36   23:26   23:17 
 306   7/90    64/581  F4549    49 Lizette Arroyo          45 F Schenectady       NY    7:41   23:18   46:30 1:10:23.1  7:34   23:18   23:12   23:54 
 307   5/38   243/696  M6064  1175 John Stockwell          62 M Troy              NY    7:25   22:59   46:42 1:10:25.4  7:34   22:59   23:44   23:44 
 308  36/86   244/696  M3539   771 Greg Ethier             36 M Waterford         NY    7:24   22:37   46:19 1:10:30.0  7:34   22:37   23:42   24:12 
 309  25/78   245/696  M4044  1185 Herb Terns              40 M Schenectady       NY    7:12   22:22   46:07 1:10:36.3  7:35   22:22   23:46   24:30 
 310  26/78   246/696  M4044  1114 Scott Schaffer          42 M Schenectady       NY    7:46   23:21   46:54 1:10:38.0  7:35   23:21   23:34   23:45 
 311  27/95   247/696  M5054   664 Alexander Bunin         50 M Delmar            NY    7:27   23:10   46:55 1:10:39.7  7:35   23:10   23:46   23:46 
 312  10/64    65/581  F2529   564 Kelly Virkler           25 F Menands           NY    7:42   23:21   47:03 1:10:42.8  7:36   23:21   23:43   23:41 
 313  28/51   248/696  M2529   944 Robert Magee            25 M Albany            NY    7:19   22:42   46:29 1:10:44.0  7:36   22:42   23:47   24:16 
 314   4/54    66/581  F5054   219 Joyce Goodrich          51 F Glenville         NY    7:25   22:48   46:26 1:10:44.8  7:36   22:48   23:39   24:20 
 315  48/120  249/696  M4549   783 John Flack              45 M Delmar            NY    7:36   23:07   46:18 1:10:49.3  7:36   23:07   23:12   24:32 
 316  28/95   250/696  M5054   911 Stephen Large           52 M Niskayuna         NY    7:59   23:23   46:57 1:10:49.3  7:36   23:23   23:35   23:53 
 317   6/38   251/696  M6064   767 Bob Ellison             61 M Slingerlands      NY    7:03   22:22   46:09 1:10:54.8  7:37   22:22   23:48   24:47 
 318  49/120  252/696  M4549   799 Ray Gamino              49 M Clifton Park      NY    7:29   22:53   46:23 1:10:55.1  7:37   22:53   23:30   24:34 
 319   5/18    67/581  F1519   423 Anka Parzych            15 F Niskayuna         NY    7:59   23:46   47:07 1:10:58.8  7:37   23:46   23:22   23:53 
 320  50/120  253/696  M4549   981 Samuel Mercado Jr       46 M Wilton            NY    7:26   22:39   46:10 1:11:00.9  7:38   22:39   23:32   24:52 
 321  10/87    68/581  F3034   206 Tracy Garneau           30 F Pittsfield        MA    7:24   23:16   47:09 1:11:01.8  7:38   23:16   23:53   23:54 
 322  17/84   254/696  M5559   697 Scott Collins           58 M Barneveld         NY    7:53   23:27   47:12 1:11:04.9  7:38   23:27   23:45   23:54 
 323  51/120  255/696  M4549   734 Mark Devenpeck          49 M Albany            NY    7:28   22:55   46:35 1:11:09.2  7:39   22:55   23:40   24:35 
 324  27/78   256/696  M4044   675 David Carach            40 M Schenectady       NY    7:51   23:59   47:23 1:11:09.3  7:39   23:59   23:24   23:48 
 325  28/78   257/696  M4044  1229 Kevin Whitehead         43 M Clifton Park      NY    7:31   22:46   46:12 1:11:11.9  7:39   22:46   23:26   25:01 
 326  37/86   258/696  M3539   645 Mike Bowman             37 M Niskayuna         NY    7:54   23:24   46:56 1:11:12.6  7:39   23:24   23:32   24:17 
 327   3/25    69/581  F5559   434 Judy Phelps             58 F Malta             NY    7:15   22:55   46:55 1:11:14.9  7:39   22:55   24:01   24:20 
 328  18/24   259/696  M1519   616 Andrew Archambeault     15 M Duanesburg        NY    8:15   23:38   47:10 1:11:19.7  7:40   23:38   23:32   24:11 
 329  38/86   260/696  M3539  1208 Jim Van Ess             38 M Castleton         NY    8:19   24:37   48:18 1:11:20.3  7:40   24:37   23:42   23:03 
 330  29/78   261/696  M4044  1121 Thomas Schrempf         43 M Delmar            NY    7:15   22:36   46:03 1:11:23.4  7:40   22:36   23:27   25:21 
 331  18/84   262/696  M5559   668 Charles Button          57 M Saratoga Springs  NY    7:34   23:21   47:15 1:11:27.6  7:41   23:21   23:54   24:13 
 332  29/95   263/696  M5054   630 Joe Benoit              52 M Glenmont          NY    8:24   24:37   48:16 1:11:28.5  7:41   24:37   23:39   23:14 
 333  30/95   264/696  M5054   667 Peter Butryn            52 M Schenectady       NY    7:32   23:17   47:08 1:11:28.6  7:41   23:17   23:51   24:22 
 334  12/95    70/581  F4044   265 Laurie Hoyt             43 F Schenectady       NY    7:46   23:49   47:33 1:11:28.6  7:41   23:49   23:44   23:57 
 335  39/86   265/696  M3539   612 Patrick Antonikowski    36 M Niskayuna         NM    7:38   22:42   46:05 1:11:30.3  7:41   22:42   23:23   25:27 
 336  10/91    71/581  F3539   137 Demantra Constantine    39 F Niskayuna         NY    6:50   24:47   47:49 1:11:32.3  7:41   24:47   23:03   23:44 
 337  31/95   266/696  M5054  1215 Steve Vnuk              53 M Delmar            NY    7:56   24:13   48:27 1:11:34.3  7:41   24:13   24:15   23:08 
 338  30/78   267/696  M4044  1414 Bob Frank               42 M Niskayuna         NY    7:14   22:31   46:37 1:11:34.6  7:41   22:31   24:06   24:59 
 339   7/38   268/696  M6064  1349 J Silk                  60 M Stamford          NY    7:12   22:45   46:43 1:11:35.1  7:41   22:45   23:58   24:53 
 340   7/39    72/581  F2024   585 Caitlin Wlodarski       22 F Schenectady       NY    7:52   23:14   46:56 1:11:39.3  7:42   23:14   23:42   24:44 
 341  11/64    73/581  F2529    89 Chelsey Brooks          27 F Rhinebeck         NY    8:12   23:54   47:38 1:11:39.7  7:42   23:54   23:44   24:03 
 342  40/86   269/696  M3539   996 Travis Moore            37 M Clifton Park      NY    7:42   23:23   47:39 1:11:42.6  7:42   23:23   24:17   24:05 
 343  41/86   270/696  M3539  1344 Neil Sergott            38 M Clifton Park      NY    7:13   22:17   46:04 1:11:43.0  7:42   22:17   23:47   25:40 
 344  42/86   271/696  M3539   703 Michael Conway          39 M Nassau            NY    7:18   23:04   47:24 1:11:44.7  7:42   23:04   24:21   24:22 
 345   6/18    74/581  F1519  1403 Anna Bersani            17 F Rensselaer        NY    7:35   22:57   46:57 1:11:46.7  7:43   22:57   24:00   24:51 
 346  52/120  272/696  M4549   825 Gary Guilfoyle          45 M Ballston Spa      NY    7:57   23:45   47:24 1:11:47.1  7:43   23:45   23:40   24:24 
 347  53/120  273/696  M4549  1158 Randy Spencer           48 M Yarmouth          ME    6:23   20:35   42:52 1:11:48.3  7:43   20:35   22:18   28:57 
 348  54/120  274/696  M4549   770 Daniel Esper            49 M Slingerlands      NY    8:18   24:02   47:55 1:11:50.9  7:43   24:02   23:54   23:57 
 349   7/18    75/581  F1519  1416 Morgan Ferguson         15 F Greenfield Center NY    6:43   22:33   46:41 1:11:51.8  7:43   22:33   24:08   25:12 
 350  31/78   275/696  M4044  1039 Christopher O'Hara      42 M Clifton Park      NY    7:40   23:33   47:35 1:11:54.2  7:43   23:33   24:03   24:20 
 351  12/64    76/581  F2529   226 Sage Grigg              29 F Saratoga Springs  NY    8:13   24:16   47:58 1:11:56.0  7:44   24:16   23:42   23:59 
 352   8/39    77/581  F2024  1254 Taryn Cooper            20 F Gloversville      NY    7:53   23:39   47:18 1:11:56.5  7:44   23:39   23:40   24:39 
 353  19/84   276/696  M5559   655 Frank Broderick         57 M Ballston Lake     NY    7:29   23:17   47:18 1:11:57.8  7:44   23:17   24:02   24:41 
 354  55/120  277/696  M4549   847 James Hicks             46 M Ballston Lake     NY    7:51   23:39   47:52 1:11:58.0  7:44   23:39   24:14   24:07 
 355  20/84   278/696  M5559  1183 Richard Tanchyk         57 M Saratoga Springs  NY    7:19   22:58   47:16 1:11:58.4  7:44   22:58   24:18   24:43 
 356  19/24   279/696  M1519   805 Andrew Jr. Gilchrist    17 M Cropseyville      NY    8:46   25:01   48:45 1:12:01.7  7:44   25:01   23:44   23:18 
 357  32/95   280/696  M5054  1260 Bill Cohen              52 M N. Clarendon      VT    8:24   24:43   48:16 1:12:02.9  7:44   24:43   23:34   23:47 
 358  21/84   281/696  M5559  1237 Curt Woodcock           56 M Johnstown         NY    7:22   22:48   46:56 1:12:03.7  7:44   22:48   24:08   25:09 
 359  56/120  282/696  M4549   889 Richard Kicinski        48 M Vermontville      NY    7:52   23:52   47:52 1:12:09.1  7:45   23:52   24:00   24:18 
 360  11/91    78/581  F3539    81 Sara Bowman             35 F Farmington        MI    7:53   23:46   47:47 1:12:10.4  7:45   23:46   24:01   24:25 
 361  32/78   283/696  M4044  1389 Edward Tilley           40 M Macedon           NY    7:46   23:40   47:40 1:12:10.5  7:45   23:40   24:01   24:31 
 362  11/87    79/581  F3034  1393 Carrie Barown           30 F Albany            NY    7:13   22:53   47:13 1:12:14.3  7:46   22:53   24:21   25:02 
 363  13/64    80/581  F2529   558 Lisa Vanslyke           26 F Johnstown         NY    8:10   24:28   48:19 1:12:15.0  7:46   24:28   23:52   23:57 
 364  14/64    81/581  F2529   403 Heidi Nark              29 F Mechanicville     NY    7:38   23:50   48:03 1:12:18.0  7:46   23:50   24:14   24:16 
 365  12/87    82/581  F3034    84 Allison Bradley         34 F Albany            NY    8:02   24:16   48:17 1:12:18.1  7:46   24:16   24:01   24:02 
 366   8/38   284/696  M6064   758 Frederick Eames         61 M Delmar            NY    8:18   24:29   48:23 1:12:18.8  7:46   24:29   23:54   23:57 
 367  13/87    83/581  F3034   285 Heather Joseph          33 F Honolulu          HI    7:46   23:47   48:01 1:12:19.5  7:46   23:47   24:15   24:19 
 368  12/91    84/581  F3539   176 Pamela Duell            39 F Queensbury        NY    7:13   22:55   47:16 1:12:30.1  7:47   22:55   24:22   25:15 
 369  33/78   285/696  M4044  1016 Matt Neal               40 M Waterford         NY    7:29   23:00   47:05 1:12:31.1  7:47   23:00   24:06   25:27 
 370  14/87    85/581  F3034   472 Courtney Rickert        32 F Albany            NY    8:10   24:28   48:21 1:12:31.7  7:47   24:28   23:54   24:12 
 371  29/51   286/696  M2529  1430 Kirk Courneen           26 M Schenectady       NY    8:52   24:41   48:25 1:12:35.3  7:48   24:41   23:44   24:11 
 372  33/95   287/696  M5054  1056 John Parsons            53 M Troy              NY    8:46   25:01   48:45 1:12:35.5  7:48   25:01   23:45   23:52 
 373   8/90    86/581  F4549   248 Lauren Herbs            47 F Rexford           NY    7:34   23:27   47:42 1:12:36.7  7:48   23:27   24:15   24:56 
 374  13/91    87/581  F3539   349 Melissa Maguire         36 F Loudonville       NY    7:48   23:41   47:40 1:12:36.8  7:48   23:41   24:00   24:58 
 375  34/78   288/696  M4044   972 Andrew McFarland        44 M Waterford         NY    7:14   22:53   47:39 1:12:38.2  7:48   22:53   24:46   25:01 
 376   9/90    88/581  F4549    86 Elizabeth Briggs        48 F North Syracuse    NY    7:43   23:35   47:39 1:12:39.7  7:48   23:35   24:05   25:01 
 377  20/56   289/696  M3034  1213 Nicholas Verdile        34 M Ballston Spa      NY    7:56   24:06   48:22 1:12:41.0  7:48   24:06   24:17   24:20 
 378  57/120  290/696  M4549   744 Mark Dolan              45 M Albany            NY    8:25   24:34   48:53 1:12:42.6  7:49   24:34   24:19   23:51 
 379  35/78   291/696  M4044   845 Bob Hess                44 M Clifton Park      NY    7:54   23:50   48:01 1:12:44.2  7:49   23:50   24:12   24:44 
 380  34/95   292/696  M5054   951 Clifford Mango          50 M Charlton          NY    7:43   23:12   47:24 1:12:45.3  7:49   23:12   24:13   25:22 
 381  43/86   293/696  M3539   763 James Eggleston         37 M Ft. Johnson       NY    7:32   22:59   47:28 1:12:52.1  7:50   22:59   24:30   25:25 
 382  35/95   294/696  M5054   964 David Matthews          54 M Queensbury        NY    7:50   23:41   48:01 1:12:52.9  7:50   23:41   24:20   24:53 
 383  36/95   295/696  M5054  1228 Thomas White            52 M Scotia            NY    7:43   23:26   47:33 1:13:00.2  7:50   23:26   24:08   25:28 
 384  14/91    89/581  F3539  1435 Shanley Alber           37 F Clifton Park      NY    7:53   23:45   47:53 1:13:00.5  7:50   23:45   24:09   25:08 
 385  44/86   296/696  M3539   811 Jonathan Golden         36 M Clifton Park      NY    8:56   25:12   49:04 1:13:02.9  7:51   25:12   23:52   24:00 
 386  37/95   297/696  M5054   701 Brian Connors           51 M Niskayuna         NY    8:32   24:39   49:07 1:13:04.4  7:51   24:39   24:29   23:58 
 387  58/120  298/696  M4549  1387 Gordon Harder           49 M Broadalbin        NY    7:29   23:15   47:29 1:13:05.7  7:51   23:15   24:15   25:37 
 388  13/95    90/581  F4044   391 Patty Moore             43 F Queensbury        NY    7:18   22:59   47:25 1:13:06.7  7:51   22:59   24:27   25:43 
 389  22/84   299/696  M5559   908 Thomas Lansing          57 M Scotia            NY    7:24   23:02   47:28 1:13:08.4  7:51   23:02   24:27   25:41 
 390  15/87    91/581  F3034  1355 Aubrey Fleszar          31 F Farmington        CT    7:38   23:18   47:26 1:13:09.6  7:51   23:18   24:08   25:45 
 391  21/56   300/696  M3034   700 Christopher Connor      30 M Altamont          NY    7:50   23:33   47:38 1:13:12.5  7:52   23:33   24:05   25:36 
 392  38/95   301/696  M5054   986 David Micka             53 M Belchertown       MA    8:23   23:56   47:45 1:13:14.9  7:52   23:56   23:50   25:30 
 393  39/95   302/696  M5054  1143 Steven Silverberg       51 M Niskayuna         NY    7:30   23:30   47:58 1:13:15.3  7:52   23:30   24:28   25:18 
 394  40/95   303/696  M5054   648 Scott Bradley           54 M Pittsfield        MA    7:54   24:01   48:20 1:13:15.8  7:52   24:01   24:20   24:57 
 395  10/90    92/581  F4549   295 Kristin Kehmna          46 F Rensselaer        NY    8:24   24:29   48:33 1:13:16.3  7:52   24:29   24:04   24:44 
 396  15/64    93/581  F2529   246 Talara Hedgpeth         26 F Saratoga Springs  NY    7:36   23:35   47:57 1:13:16.4  7:52   23:35   24:23   25:20 
 397  30/51   304/696  M2529  1176 Barry Stone             25 M Winthrop          NY    7:53   23:29   47:45 1:13:17.8  7:52   23:29   24:17   25:33 
 398   4/25    94/581  F5559   419 Erika Osterle           58 F Stamford          NY    7:42   23:34   48:02 1:13:18.6  7:52   23:34   24:29   25:18 
 399  31/51   305/696  M2529  1324 Andrew Healey           28 M Schenectady       NY    9:00   25:27   49:45 1:13:24.4  7:53   25:27   24:19   23:40 
 400  20/24   306/696  M1519   844 Buddy Herkenham         15 M Charlton          NY    8:37   25:57   52:00 1:13:31.0  7:54   25:57   26:04   21:32
 401  45/86   307/696  M3539   793 Paul Fraley             36 M Watervliet        NY    9:07   25:28   49:29 1:13:33.0  7:54   25:28   24:02   24:05 
 402  36/78   308/696  M4044   852 Christopher Hogan       44 M Delmar            NY    7:36   23:23   47:47 1:13:33.6  7:54   23:23   24:25   25:47 
 403  59/120  309/696  M4549   626 Ralph Battle            48 M Schenectady       NY    7:30   23:28   47:58 1:13:38.1  7:55   23:28   24:30   25:41 
 404  23/84   310/696  M5559  1030 Eagleye Nye             59 M Feura Bush        NY    7:54   24:11   48:29 1:13:38.1  7:55   24:11   24:18   25:11 
 405  14/95    95/581  F4044   568 Teresa Warner Maiuri    44 F Ghent             NY    7:52   24:27   49:08 1:13:47.5  7:56   24:27   24:41   24:41 
 406  60/120  311/696  M4549   860 Ian Hutchinson          45 M Scotia            NY    7:33   23:32   48:17 1:13:48.7  7:56   23:32   24:45   25:33 
 407  46/86   312/696  M3539  1141 David Shumpert          38 M Clifton Park      NY    7:19   22:39   47:14 1:13:49.4  7:56   22:39   24:36   26:36 
 408  32/51   313/696  M2529  1129 Douglas Secor           29 M Scotia            NY    8:22   24:26   48:31 1:13:51.1  7:56   24:26   24:05   25:22 
 409  22/56   314/696  M3034   748 Thomas Duane            32 M Selkirk           NY    7:52   24:27   49:14 1:13:53.5  7:56   24:27   24:47   24:41 
 410   5/54    96/581  F5054    66 Liz Besio               51 F Camillus          NY    8:04   24:41   49:04 1:13:56.8  7:57   24:41   24:24   24:53 
 411  16/87    97/581  F3034  1379 Jeannine Salvo          32 F Scotia            NY    8:02   24:27   49:33 1:13:59.2  7:57   24:27   25:07   24:27 
 412  33/51   315/696  M2529  1218 Scott Walker            28 M Fultonville       NY    8:28   24:41   48:52 1:13:59.6  7:57   24:41   24:12   25:08 
 413  47/86   316/696  M3539   705 Chad Corbett            38 M Schenectady       NY    7:37   23:58   48:25 1:14:00.4  7:57   23:58   24:27   25:37 
 414  24/84   317/696  M5559   789 John Foley              59 M Schenectady       NY    7:45   23:49   48:48 1:14:01.9  7:57   23:49   24:59   25:15 
 415  11/90    98/581  F4549   549 Karen Tyler             46 F Burnt Hills       NY    7:40   23:36   48:18 1:14:05.0  7:57   23:36   24:42   25:48 
 416  12/90    99/581  F4549   598 Nina Zegger             45 F Washington        DC    7:32   23:37   48:14 1:14:06.2  7:58   23:37   24:37   25:54 
 417  25/84   318/696  M5559   654 Mike Brinkman           55 M Troy              NY    8:02   23:58   48:25 1:14:06.4  7:58   23:58   24:27   25:43 
 418  37/78   319/696  M4044   982 Jon Meredith            42 M Kinderhook        NY    7:58   23:44   48:27 1:14:08.3  7:58   23:44   24:43   25:42 
 419  38/78   320/696  M4044   988 Dale Miller             40 M Schenectady       NY    8:31   24:55   49:27 1:14:13.9  7:58   24:55   24:32   24:48 
 420  15/91   100/581  F3539   303 Lorraine Kinnear        37 F Delmar            NY    7:56   24:19   48:39 1:14:15.6  7:59   24:19   24:21   25:38 
 421  23/37   321/696  M2024  1157 Joseph Spencer          23 M Hagaman           NY    8:06   24:31   49:09 1:14:17.3  7:59   24:31   24:39   25:09 
 422   6/54   101/581  F5054   513 Cathy Sliwinski         54 F Albany            NY    7:59   24:15   49:11 1:14:18.3  7:59   24:15   24:57   25:08 
 423  26/84   322/696  M5559  1186 Charles Terry           57 M Albany            NY    7:44   24:15   49:21 1:14:19.8  7:59   24:15   25:06   25:00 
 424  16/91   102/581  F3539   443 Amy Polsinelli          35 F Niskayuna         NY    7:49   23:30   48:19 1:14:22.2  7:59   23:30   24:50   26:04 
 425  23/56   323/696  M3034  1412 Peter Willis            30 M Scotia            NY    8:30   25:05   49:57 1:14:23.5  7:59   25:05   24:53   24:28 
 426   9/39   103/581  F2024    37 Elizabeth Abel          24 F Ballston Spa      NY    8:21   25:00   49:46 1:14:25.6  8:00   25:00   24:47   24:40 
 427  17/87   104/581  F3034  1399 Laura Gerson            32 F Albany            NY    8:14   24:38   49:20 1:14:26.0  8:00   24:38   24:42   25:07 
 428   1/6    105/581  F6064   586 Susan Wong              61 F Glenmont          NY    7:09   23:09   48:01 1:14:27.7  8:00   23:09   24:53   26:27 
 429  24/37   324/696  M2024   820 Benn Griffin            23 M Middle Grove      NY    8:51   24:59   49:13 1:14:31.5  8:00   24:59   24:14   25:20 
 430  21/24   325/696  M1519  1055 Max Parker              16 M Altamont          NY    8:30   24:56   50:43 1:14:34.2  8:01   24:56   25:47   23:52 
 431  39/78   326/696  M4044  1149 John Slyer              44 M Averill Park      NY    9:43   26:16   50:43 1:14:34.2  8:01   26:16   24:27   23:53 
 432  25/37   327/696  M2024  1119 John Schlieman          24 M Amsterdam         NY    7:40   23:21   47:37 1:14:36.2  8:01   23:21   24:16   27:01 
 433  13/90   106/581  F4549   220 Joann Grande            47 F Saratoga Springs  NY    7:47   24:00   48:54 1:14:41.9  8:01   24:00   24:54   25:49 
 434  14/90   107/581  F4549   429 Tracy Perry             45 F Clifton Park      NY    7:52   24:29   49:10 1:14:42.1  8:01   24:29   24:42   25:33 
 435  61/120  328/696  M4549  1019 Bill Neville            46 M Ballston Lake     NY    8:18   25:06   49:49 1:14:44.2  8:02   25:06   24:43   24:56 
 436  62/120  329/696  M4549   940 Tom Mack                45 M Wynantskill       NY    7:18   23:24   48:30 1:14:45.0  8:02   23:24   25:07   26:16 
 437  17/91   108/581  F3539  1295 Pamela Daniels          37 F Latham            NY    7:40   24:04   49:21 1:14:49.2  8:02   24:04   25:17   25:29 
 438  16/64   109/581  F2529   473 Erin Rightmyer          25 F Delmar            NY    7:51   24:33   49:43 1:14:51.4  8:02   24:33   25:11   25:09 
 439  40/78   330/696  M4044   842 Andrew Heck             43 M Amsterdam         NY    7:59   24:22   49:18 1:14:53.3  8:03   24:22   24:56   25:36 
 440   7/54   110/581  F5054   195 Maureen Fitzgerald      52 F Clifton Park      NY    8:30   24:56   49:41 1:14:53.6  8:03   24:56   24:45   25:14 
 441  41/95   331/696  M5054   652 Kraig Brigham           53 M Lenox             MA    8:32   24:47   49:28 1:14:54.0  8:03   24:47   24:41   25:27 
 442  41/78   332/696  M4044  1057 Michael Parzych         43 M Niskayuna         NY    7:59   24:21   49:26 1:14:57.3  8:03   24:21   25:05   25:33 
 443   9/38   333/696  M6064  1239 Joseph Yavonditte       60 M Schenectady       NY    8:32   25:14   50:22 1:14:57.3  8:03   25:14   25:08   24:37 
 444  10/39   111/581  F2024   260 Nicole Horvath          20 F Fort Edward       NY    9:23   26:09   50:38 1:14:57.8  8:03   26:09   24:30   24:20 
 445  24/56   334/696  M3034   927 Matthew Lindow          33 M West Sand Lake    NY    7:42   24:41   50:34 1:14:59.1  8:03   24:41   25:54   24:26 
 446  11/39   112/581  F2024  1307 Jennifer Tatlock        24 F Johnstown         NY    7:50   24:31   49:26 1:15:01.1  8:03   24:31   24:55   25:36 
 447  48/86   335/696  M3539   718 Stephen Cupp            35 M Glenville         NY    8:29   25:05   50:05 1:15:02.0  8:04   25:05   25:01   24:58 
 448  42/95   336/696  M5054   797 Eric Freeman            52 M Duanesburg        NY    8:24   25:03   50:11 1:15:03.0  8:04   25:03   25:09   24:53 
 449  15/90   113/581  F4549   507 Annie Serafini          46 F Niskayuna         NY    7:52   24:18   49:26 1:15:04.7  8:04   24:18   25:08   25:39 
 450  63/120  337/696  M4549  1133 Rocco Serafini          49 M Niskayuna         NY    7:52   24:17   49:25 1:15:04.8  8:04   24:17   25:09   25:41 
 451  15/95   114/581  F4044   199 Lynn Fredericks         43 F Amsterdam         NY    7:44   24:14   49:30 1:15:07.2  8:04   24:14   25:17   25:39 
 452  18/91   115/581  F3539   399 Colleen Murray          35 F Loudonville       NV    7:44   24:16   49:21 1:15:07.9  8:04   24:16   25:06   25:48 
 453  49/86   338/696  M3539   708 Aaron Couture           39 M Schenectady       NY    8:57   24:50   49:27 1:15:13.6  8:05   24:50   24:37   25:48 
 454  64/120  339/696  M4549   757 Christopher Duwe        46 M Albany            NY    8:10   24:45   49:39 1:15:14.8  8:05   24:45   24:55   25:36 
 455  65/120  340/696  M4549   900 Sunil Kumta             46 M Schenectady       NY    8:26   25:14   50:13 1:15:16.2  8:05   25:14   25:00   25:04 
 456  66/120  341/696  M4549  1004 Steven Morse            46 M Albany            NY    7:51   24:07   48:55 1:15:16.7  8:05   24:07   24:48   26:23 
 457  19/91   116/581  F3539   181 Sarah Dzikowicz         39 F Amsterdam         NY    8:17   24:52   49:48 1:15:17.7  8:05   24:52   24:56   25:31 
 458  43/95   342/696  M5054   832 Marcus Harazin          53 M Delmar            NY    6:57   22:55   48:34 1:15:21.1  8:06   22:55   25:39   26:48 
 459  17/64   117/581  F2529   284 Christina Jordy         27 F Albany            NY    7:30   24:07   49:24 1:15:24.1  8:06   24:07   25:18   26:01 
 460  34/51   343/696  M2529   869 Matthew Johnson         29 M Schenectady       NY    8:22   24:42   49:40 1:15:27.2  8:06   24:42   24:59   25:48 
 461  16/95   118/581  F4044  1258 Laura Boudreau          40 F North Bennington  VT    9:10   26:02   50:45 1:15:30.0  8:07   26:02   24:43   24:46 
 462  16/90   119/581  F4549   550 Joanne Vaccaro          49 F Plattsburgh       NY    9:07   26:12   50:41 1:15:30.4  8:07   26:12   24:29   24:51 
 463   5/8    120/581  F0114  1415 Brianna Kislawski       14 F Ballston Spa      NY    7:22   24:14   50:35 1:15:31.1  8:07   24:14   26:22   24:57 
 464   2/7    344/696  M7074  1244 Kermit Cadrette         71 M Rome              NY    7:56   24:44   50:18 1:15:37.5  8:07   24:44   25:35   25:20 
 465  20/91   121/581  F3539    39 Marcie Alexander        38 F Ballston Lake     NY    8:39   25:26   50:21 1:15:38.2  8:07   25:26   24:55   25:18 
 466  17/95   122/581  F4044   107 Michele Cameron         43 F Gansevoort        NY    8:12   24:40   50:13 1:15:40.9  8:08   24:40   25:33   25:29 
 467  50/86   345/696  M3539   738 Brian Dillenbeck        39 M Alplaus           NY    8:36   25:02   49:59 1:15:42.0  8:08   25:02   24:57   25:44 
 468  51/86   346/696  M3539   867 Gregg Johnson           39 M Wilbraham         MA    7:58   25:25   50:51 1:15:48.8  8:09   25:25   25:27   24:59 
 469  18/95   123/581  F4044  1373 Lisa Clune              42 F Scotia            NY    8:15   25:02   50:23 1:15:48.8  8:09   25:02   25:21   25:27 
 470  18/87   124/581  F3034  1313 Amy Laiacona            31 F Albany            NY    8:01   24:57   50:33 1:15:54.8  8:09   24:57   25:36   25:23 
 471  19/87   125/581  F3034   438 Shannon Pinkowski       34 F Albany            NY    9:42   26:38   51:20 1:15:56.9  8:09   26:38   24:43   24:37 
 472  20/87   126/581  F3034   365 Sandra Matzel           34 F Ballston Spa      NY    8:22   25:01   50:08 1:15:59.5  8:10   25:01   25:08   25:52 
 473  12/39   127/581  F2024  1310 Carolyn Stonerook       20 F Lancaster         PA    7:31   23:41   49:08 1:15:59.7  8:10   23:41   25:27   26:53 
 474  44/95   347/696  M5054  1085 Mark Regan              53 M Queensbury        NY    9:20   26:00   50:49 1:16:00.5  8:10   26:00   24:49   25:13 
 475  67/120  348/696  M4549   971 Joel McFadden           45 M Charlton          NY    8:28   25:03   50:32 1:16:02.1  8:10   25:03   25:29   25:32 
 476  26/37   349/696  M2024  1093 Patrick Rizzo           22 M Rensselaer        NY    9:05   25:52   50:36 1:16:02.3  8:10   25:52   24:44   25:28 
 477  45/95   350/696  M5054  1390 Brian Shea              50 M Niskayuna         NY    7:59   24:33   50:08 1:16:06.5  8:10   24:33   25:36   26:00 
 478  19/95   128/581  F4044   361 Deborah Mastroianni     40 F Schenectady       NY    7:52   24:34   49:47 1:16:07.2  8:11   24:34   25:13   26:21 
 479   8/54   129/581  F5054   165 Ann Dillon              51 F Troy              NY    8:16   24:41   49:50 1:16:10.4  8:11   24:41   25:09   26:22 
 480  68/120  351/696  M4549   826 David Gustafson         48 M Clifton Park      NY    8:08   24:47   50:33 1:16:12.8  8:11   24:47   25:47   25:41 
 481  52/86   352/696  M3539  1192 Michael Towle           39 M Clifton Park      NY    8:07   24:54   50:07 1:16:12.9  8:11   24:54   25:14   26:06 
 482  53/86   353/696  M3539   619 Morris Auster           38 M Niskayuna         NY    9:11   25:57   50:52 1:16:16.6  8:12   25:57   24:56   25:25 
 483  20/95   130/581  F4044   408 Lisa Nieradka           44 F Clifton Park      NY    8:06   24:56   50:41 1:16:17.4  8:12   24:56   25:46   25:37 
 484  27/84   354/696  M5559  1089 Greg Rickes             59 M Latham            NY    8:50   25:26   50:49 1:16:20.3  8:12   25:26   25:24   25:32 
 485  69/120  355/696  M4549   621 Gregory Bachinsky       48 M Latham            NY    8:32   24:55   50:09 1:16:21.7  8:12   24:55   25:14   26:14 
 486  21/91   131/581  F3539   174 Sally Drake             36 F Albany            NY    7:38   23:43   49:10 1:16:22.8  8:12   23:43   25:27   27:14 
 487  10/38   356/696  M6064   774 Phil Falconer           60 M Scotia            NY    8:19   24:52   49:46 1:16:25.9  8:13   24:52   24:54   26:41 
 488  42/78   357/696  M4044   966 Mike McCarroll          41 M Clifton Park      NY    9:21   26:36   51:56 1:16:27.2  8:13   26:36   25:21   24:32 
 489  25/56   358/696  M3034   693 David Coffey            32 M Clifton Park      NY   10:01   26:32   51:50 1:16:27.7  8:13   26:32   25:18   24:39 
 490  22/91   132/581  F3539   318 Renee Lane              37 F Menands           NY    9:21   26:16   51:16 1:16:29.7  8:13   26:16   25:00   25:15 
 491   8/18   133/581  F1519   483 Whitney Rose            18 F Poultney          VT    9:23   26:25   51:30 1:16:30.2  8:13   26:25   25:05   25:02 
 492  26/56   359/696  M3034  1404 Steven Smith            34 M Cobleskill        NY    8:15   24:52   50:00 1:16:30.2  8:13   24:52   25:09   26:31 
 493  54/86   360/696  M3539   646 Gregory Bown            37 M Broadalbin        NY    8:26   25:23   50:58 1:16:30.8  8:13   25:23   25:36   25:34 
 494  70/120  361/696  M4549   628 Matthew Bell            46 M Wynantskill       NY    8:31   25:08   50:21 1:16:32.3  8:13   25:08   25:14   26:12 
 495  43/78   362/696  M4044  1277 Michael Carpenter       40 M Scotia            NY    8:22   25:23   50:57 1:16:33.6  8:13   25:23   25:35   25:38 
 496  21/87   134/581  F3034   541 Molly Towne             30 F Saratoga Springs  NY    8:22   25:22   51:01 1:16:34.3  8:13   25:22   25:39   25:34 
 497  28/84   363/696  M5559   663 Joseph Bucci            56 M Scotia            NY    8:15   24:59   50:44 1:16:39.0  8:14   24:59   25:45   25:56 
 498  71/120  364/696  M4549  1145 Joe Sise                46 M Amsterdam         NY    8:45   25:13   50:27 1:16:39.9  8:14   25:13   25:15   26:13 
 499  44/78   365/696  M4044   910 Nick Laplaca            40 M Whitehall         NY    9:43   26:36   51:33 1:16:40.1  8:14   26:36   24:58   25:08 
 500  17/90   135/581  F4549   512 Robin Sise              49 F Amsterdam         NY    8:08   24:55   50:27 1:16:42.3  8:14   24:55   25:33   26:16 
 501  18/90   136/581  F4549   258 Larisa Hodgkinson       46 F Waterford         NY    8:06   24:56   50:42 1:16:42.7  8:14   24:56   25:46   26:02 
 502  46/95   366/696  M5054   959 Ronald Marsh            50 M Amsterdam         NY    8:08   24:25   49:44 1:16:43.2  8:14   24:25   25:20   27:00 
 503  45/78   367/696  M4044  1018 Bruce Nelson            41 M Delanson          NY    8:13   24:38   50:05 1:16:45.4  8:15   24:38   25:28   26:42 
 504  22/87   137/581  F3034   398 Holli Mulholland        32 F Saratoga Springs  NY    8:13   24:48   50:09 1:16:48.7  8:15   24:48   25:21   26:41 
 505  47/95   368/696  M5054  1080 Parker Race             51 M Albany            NY    8:00   24:49   50:29 1:16:50.1  8:15   24:49   25:40   26:22 
 506  48/95   369/696  M5054   677 Andrew Carey            51 M Niskayuna         NY    8:17   24:51   50:12 1:16:51.1  8:15   24:51   25:22   26:40 
 507  35/51   370/696  M2529   863 Christopher Imperial    29 M Ballston Lake     NY    8:50   25:29   50:48 1:16:52.0  8:15   25:29   25:19   26:05 
 508  23/91   138/581  F3539    87 Susan Bright            35 F Slingerlands      NY    7:46   24:39   50:33 1:16:52.0  8:15   24:39   25:54   26:20 
 509  24/91   139/581  F3539  1298 Shayne Johnson          36 F Niskayuna         NY    8:38   25:40   51:41 1:16:53.4  8:15   25:40   26:01   25:14 
 510   3/12   371/696  M6569   893 Frank Klose             66 M Castleton         NY    8:06   24:44   50:17 1:16:54.0  8:16   24:44   25:34   26:38 
 511  25/91   140/581  F3539   591 Jennifer Yanazzo        37 F Malta             NY    8:11   24:54   50:35 1:16:54.6  8:16   24:54   25:41   26:21 
 512  29/84   372/696  M5559   676 John Carboni            56 M Schenectady       NY    9:01   25:11   50:17 1:16:55.4  8:16   25:11   25:07   26:40 
 513  26/91   141/581  F3539   129 Hilary Cloos            36 F Hudson            NY    8:50   26:26   52:22 1:17:01.6  8:16   26:26   25:56   24:41 
 514  18/64   142/581  F2529  1381 Katie Vitello           26 F Albany            NY    7:55   24:31   50:25 1:17:01.8  8:16   24:31   25:54   26:38 
 515  23/87   143/581  F3034   320 Heather Langley         31 F East Greenbush    NY    8:26   25:02   50:20 1:17:05.0  8:17   25:02   25:19   26:46 
 516  46/78   373/696  M4044  1206 Kevin Valois            40 M Schenectady       NY    9:07   26:18   51:54 1:17:05.9  8:17   26:18   25:36   25:13 
 517  47/78   374/696  M4044   727 Steve Davidson          40 M Albany            NY    9:30   26:40   51:32 1:17:08.8  8:17   26:40   24:53   25:37 
 518  49/95   375/696  M5054   661 David Brown             51 M Niskayuna         NY    8:57   25:45   51:38 1:17:13.5  8:18   25:45   25:53   25:36 
 519  13/39   144/581  F2024   362 Alexandra Matthews      22 F Queensbury        NY    9:22   26:15   51:20 1:17:14.0  8:18   26:15   25:06   25:55 
 520   9/54   145/581  F5054   249 Elizabeth Herkenham     53 F Charlton          NY    8:37   25:57   51:39 1:17:14.6  8:18   25:57   25:43   25:37 
 521  27/56   376/696  M3034   605 Christopher Allen       31 M Wynantskill       NY   10:25   27:29   52:24 1:17:15.0  8:18   27:29   24:55   24:52 
 522   9/18   146/581  F1519   178 Ashley Dunks            16 F Schenectady       NY    8:46   25:53   51:40 1:17:16.0  8:18   25:53   25:47   25:37 
 523  30/84   377/696  M5559   891 Martin Kittell Iii      55 M East Greenbush    NY    8:08   24:49   50:24 1:17:16.3  8:18   24:49   25:36   26:53 
 524  24/87   147/581  F3034   247 Jamie Heidt             33 F Waterford         NY    7:55   24:21   49:42 1:17:16.7  8:18   24:21   25:21   27:36 
 525  72/120  378/696  M4549   838 Michael Hatch           47 M Kinderhook        NY    9:24   26:52   52:32 1:17:18.1  8:18   26:52   25:41   24:47 
 526  48/78   379/696  M4044   953 Jeff Mannion            40 M Saratoga Springs  NY    8:11   25:11   50:53 1:17:18.8  8:18   25:11   25:42   26:27 
 527  73/120  380/696  M4549  1043 Thomas Ostrander        45 M                         7:56   24:55   51:01 1:17:21.0  8:18   24:55   26:06   26:21 
 528  28/56   381/696  M3034  1112 Todd Schafer            31 M Albany            NY    8:38   24:24   49:29 1:17:22.7  8:19   24:24   25:06   27:55 
 529   4/12   382/696  M6569   937 Jerry Lussier           67 M Kingston          NY    8:19   25:21   51:32 1:17:23.1  8:19   25:21   26:12   25:52 
 530  36/51   383/696  M2529  1173 David Stich             25 M Schenectady       NY    9:17   26:07   51:35 1:17:23.8  8:19   26:07   25:28   25:50 
 531  21/95   148/581  F4044   516 Connie Smith            41 F Glenmont          NV    7:53   24:53   51:05 1:17:25.3  8:19   24:53   26:12   26:22 
 532  29/56   384/696  M3034  1395 Michael Gregg           31 M Schenectady       NY    8:54   26:01   51:49 1:17:28.1  8:19   26:01   25:48   25:40 
 533  49/78   385/696  M4044   670 Don Byerly              43 M Schenectady       NY    8:13   24:55   50:40 1:17:30.4  8:19   24:55   25:46   26:51 
 534  50/95   386/696  M5054  1231 Harvey Williams         51 M Glenville         NY    7:48   24:44   50:42 1:17:32.4  8:20   24:44   25:58   26:52 
 535  19/64   149/581  F2529   601 Laura Zima              29 F Schenectady       NY    9:08   25:58   51:27 1:17:33.9  8:20   25:58   25:30   26:08 
 536  74/120  387/696  M4549   627 Mike Becker             45 M Albany            NY    8:31   25:25   51:04 1:17:35.9  8:20   25:25   25:40   26:33 
 537  27/37   388/696  M2024  1123 Ryan Schultz            24 M Schenectady       NY    9:45   27:06   51:45 1:17:36.7  8:20   27:06   24:39   25:53 
 538  75/120  389/696  M4549  1360 Thomas Ryan             49 M Scotia            NY    8:33   25:39   51:37 1:17:38.0  8:20   25:39   25:59   26:02 
 539  51/95   390/696  M5054  1159 Clark Spickerman        51 M Malta             NY    9:01   25:42   51:05 1:17:42.9  8:21   25:42   25:23   26:39 
 540  25/87   150/581  F3034   599 Nicolle Zenzer          32 F Hopewell Junction NY    9:17   26:11   51:30 1:17:45.6  8:21   26:11   25:19   26:17 
 541  50/78   391/696  M4044   905 Matthew Landy           42 M Glenmont          NY    7:55   24:56   50:46 1:17:46.4  8:21   24:56   25:51   27:02 
 542  30/56   392/696  M3034   604 Andrew Alessi           34 M Nassau            NY    9:22   26:45   52:03 1:17:47.7  8:21   26:45   25:18   25:46 
 543  51/78   393/696  M4044   917 John Lawrence           40 M Clifton Park      NY    8:12   24:51   50:31 1:17:49.1  8:21   24:51   25:40   27:19 
 544  31/84   394/696  M5559  1090 Joseph Riello           56 M Pittsfield        MA   10:01   26:59   52:22 1:17:50.3  8:22   26:59   25:23   25:30 
 545  52/78   395/696  M4044  1042 Anthony Ostrander       42 M Troy              NY    7:42   25:10   51:54 1:17:51.0  8:22   25:10   26:45   25:58 
 546  14/39   151/581  F2024   532 Marisa Terino           21 F Albany            NY    8:37   25:30   51:24 1:17:51.9  8:22   25:30   25:55   26:28 
 547  15/39   152/581  F2024   168 Nicole Diveglia         23 F Clifton Park      NY    8:41   26:20   52:18 1:17:52.9  8:22   26:20   25:58   25:36 
 548  53/78   396/696  M4044   785 Thomas Flander Jr       40 M Fonda             NY    9:53   27:26   52:51 1:17:57.1  8:22   27:26   25:25   25:07 
 549  37/51   397/696  M2529   640 Geoffrey Bizan          26 M Clifton Park      NY    9:08   26:02   51:36 1:17:57.6  8:22   26:02   25:35   26:22 
 550  20/64   153/581  F2529   108 Crystal Cammarano       28 F Clifton Park      NY    8:03   25:33   51:58 1:17:58.4  8:22   25:33   26:26   26:02 
 551  21/64   154/581  F2529    90 Ashley Brown            28 F Rensselaer        NY    8:02   25:32   51:57 1:17:58.9  8:22   25:32   26:26   26:02 
 552  22/64   155/581  F2529   413 Kaitlin O'Keefe         25 F Schenectady       NY    9:07   26:40   52:33 1:17:59.4  8:23   26:40   25:53   25:28 
 553  26/87   156/581  F3034   442 Lisa Plue               32 F Saratoga Springs  NY    8:12   25:23   51:26 1:18:01.6  8:23   25:23   26:04   26:37 
 554  10/54   157/581  F5054   581 Gwen Williams           51 F Scotia            NY    7:59   25:00   50:56 1:18:02.1  8:23   25:00   25:57   27:07 
 555  28/37   398/696  M2024   925 Andrew Lichtenberg      20 M Saratoga Springs  NY    7:45   23:37   48:44 1:18:04.7  8:23   23:37   25:08   29:21 
 556  55/86   399/696  M3539  1103 Patrick Ryan            36 M W. Sand Lake      NY    7:42   24:41   50:34 1:18:06.1  8:23   24:41   25:54   27:33 
 557  76/120  400/696  M4549   895 Carl Korn               48 M Niskayuna         NY    8:10   25:55   52:15 1:18:06.2  8:23   25:55   26:21   25:52 
 558  56/86   401/696  M3539   642 Philip Bordwell         35 M Malta             NY    8:47   25:31   51:23 1:18:07.0  8:23   25:31   25:52   26:45 
 559  52/95   402/696  M5054   780 Peter Fish              50 M Castleton         NY    8:09   25:53   51:59 1:18:12.4  8:24   25:53   26:07   26:14 
 560  53/95   403/696  M5054  1147 Robert Sliwinski        52 M Albany            NY    8:39   25:37   51:34 1:18:14.1  8:24   25:37   25:57   26:41 
 561  54/95   404/696  M5054   638 John Bidell             52 M Voorheesville     NY    8:31   26:00   51:54 1:18:19.5  8:25   26:00   25:55   26:26 
 562  27/91   158/581  F3539  1375 Kristin Reihs           36 F Altamont          NY    8:31   25:53   51:59 1:18:20.2  8:25   25:53   26:07   26:22 
 563  11/38   405/696  M6064   879 Steven Kast             62 M Niskayuna         NY    9:05   26:14   51:41 1:18:20.4  8:25   26:14   25:27   26:41 
 564  77/120  406/696  M4549  1120 Mark Schmidt            47 M Niskayuna         NY    7:57   25:03   51:52 1:18:23.5  8:25   25:03   26:49   26:32 
 565  54/78   407/696  M4044   864 Woody Jackson           42 M Albany            NY    8:03   24:39   50:58 1:18:30.7  8:26   24:39   26:20   27:34 
 566  23/64   159/581  F2529   227 Sarah Gross             25 F Clifton Park      NY    8:33   25:06   51:01 1:18:32.3  8:26   25:06   25:55   27:33 
 567  55/95   408/696  M5054   931 James Litynski          51 M Niskayuna         NY    8:12   25:37   52:10 1:18:33.4  8:26   25:37   26:33   26:24 
 568  27/87   160/581  F3034   580 Stephanie Wille         34 F Guilderland       NY    7:42   24:13   51:51 1:18:34.8  8:26   24:13   27:38   26:45 
 569  11/54   161/581  F5054   297 Mary Kennedy            51 F Williamstown      MA    9:10   26:44   52:38 1:18:38.3  8:27   26:44   25:55   26:01 
 570  19/90   162/581  F4549   510 Joanne Shurter          49 F Middletown        NY    9:33   27:12   52:45 1:18:39.5  8:27   27:12   25:33   25:56 
 571  56/95   409/696  M5054   620 Charles Babcock         54 M Saratoga Springs  NY    8:29   25:33   51:55 1:18:41.5  8:27   25:33   26:23   26:47 
 572  24/64   163/581  F2529  1347 Amy Boss                28 F Broadalbin        NY    7:52   24:54   51:24 1:18:48.6  8:28   24:54   26:30   27:26 
 573  57/86   410/696  M3539   736 Gary Dibble             35 M Schenectady       NY    7:57   24:23   50:44 1:18:49.8  8:28   24:23   26:21   28:06 
 574  55/78   411/696  M4044  1000 Bill Moreland           44 M Latham            NY    8:14   25:17   51:46 1:18:50.2  8:28   25:17   26:29   27:06 
 575   5/12   412/696  M6569   717 Jim Cunningham Sr       65 M Ticonderoga       NY    8:11   25:34   52:13 1:18:54.7  8:28   25:34   26:39   26:43 
 576  16/39   164/581  F2024   328 Hollie Leister          23 F Niskayuna         NY    9:20   26:39   52:26 1:19:05.9  8:30   26:39   25:47   26:41 
 577  56/78   413/696  M4044  1212 Michael Verdichizzi     41 M Glenmont          NY    9:38   27:30   53:52 1:19:07.1  8:30   27:30   26:23   25:16 
 578  78/120  414/696  M4549  1248 Alan Blond              47 M East Greenbush    NY    8:50   25:48   52:20 1:19:08.2  8:30   25:48   26:32   26:49 
 579  58/86   415/696  M3539  1137 Kevin Shaughnessy       37 M Waterford         NY    8:56   25:12   50:49 1:19:10.0  8:30   25:12   25:37   28:22 
 580  32/84   416/696  M5559   769 Rich Ervin              55 M Little Falls      NY    8:35   26:03   52:16 1:19:12.5  8:30   26:03   26:13   26:58 
 581  28/91   165/581  F3539   309 Jill Koziol             36 F Buskirk           NY    8:41   25:42   51:56 1:19:15.8  8:31   25:42   26:15   27:20 
 582  79/120  417/696  M4549   673 Todd Calhoun            45 M Niskayuna         NY    9:00   26:36   53:00 1:19:16.7  8:31   26:36   26:25   26:17 
 583   6/12   418/696  M6569   745 John Dowley             66 M Kingston          NY    8:07   25:35   52:11 1:19:18.1  8:31   25:35   26:36   27:08 
 584  38/51   419/696  M2529  1268 Mark Giemza             26 M Niskayuna         NY    9:47   27:53   54:11 1:19:18.6  8:31   27:53   26:19   25:09 
 585  33/84   420/696  M5559  1240 Roger Yergeau           58 M Ossining          NY    8:24   25:58   52:34 1:19:20.7  8:31   25:58   26:37   26:47 
 586  28/87   166/581  F3034   218 Emily Goodreau          31 F Menands           NY    9:12   26:14   52:17 1:19:22.0  8:31   26:14   26:04   27:06 
 587  25/64   167/581  F2529   414 Amanda Oliver           25 F Troy              NY    8:50   26:00   52:20 1:19:23.8  8:32   26:00   26:20   27:05 
 588  57/95   421/696  M5054  1091 Jack Rightmyer          51 M Burnt Hills       NY    8:14   25:43   52:27 1:19:24.7  8:32   25:43   26:44   26:59 
 589  29/87   168/581  F3034  1315 Deanne Webster          33 F Albany            NY    9:03   26:26   53:11 1:19:27.0  8:32   26:26   26:45   26:17 
 590   6/8    169/581  F0114  1423 Karley Robinson         13 F Saratoga Springs  NY    7:22   24:14   50:35 1:19:27.0  8:32   24:14   26:22   28:52 
 591  29/91   170/581  F3539   351 Renee Malcolm           38 F Niskayuna         NY    8:35   25:59   52:53 1:19:32.7  8:33   25:59   26:54   26:41 
 592  31/56   422/696  M3034   935 Aaron Louridas          34 M Schenectady       NY    8:27   25:22   51:40 1:19:33.4  8:33   25:22   26:19   27:54 
 593  22/95   171/581  F4044   223 Patty Greene            43 F Troy              NY    8:49   25:59   52:01 1:19:37.2  8:33   25:59   26:02   27:37 
 594   3/7    423/696  M7074   859 Bob Husted              72 M Rexford           NY    8:30   26:29   53:04 1:19:38.3  8:33   26:29   26:35   26:35 
 595  12/54   172/581  F5054   183 Karla Eisch             53 F Vestal            NY    8:22   25:52   52:23 1:19:39.0  8:33   25:52   26:31   27:17 
 596  12/38   424/696  M6064   786 Mark Fleszar            60 M Troy              NY    7:57   25:03   51:53 1:19:41.0  8:33   25:03   26:50   27:49 
 597  58/95   425/696  M5054   606 James Allen             51 M Waterford         NY    8:59   26:16   52:40 1:19:42.1  8:34   26:16   26:24   27:03 
 598  80/120  426/696  M4549   882 Kevin Kehmna            47 M Rensselaer        NY    8:55   26:19   52:37 1:19:43.6  8:34   26:19   26:19   27:07 
 599  34/84   427/696  M5559   781 Tim Fisher              57 M Ballston Spa      NY    9:42   27:14   53:18 1:19:47.8  8:34   27:14   26:05   26:31 
 600  35/84   428/696  M5559  1104 Edward Saharczewski     56 M Adams             MA    9:10   26:38   53:08 1:19:48.2  8:34   26:38   26:31   26:41
 601  59/95   429/696  M5054  1269 John Aldrich            51 M Dalton            NY    7:43   25:01   52:12 1:19:48.3  8:34   25:01   27:11   27:37 
 602  81/120  430/696  M4549  1411 David Moehler           46 M Clifton Park      NY    8:33   27:21   53:35 1:19:51.7  8:35   27:21   26:15   26:18 
 603  82/120  431/696  M4549  1184 John Teague             45 M Glenmont          NY    8:58   26:08   52:33 1:19:57.8  8:35   26:08   26:25   27:25 
 604  59/86   432/696  M3539   890 Geordie Kinnear         36 M Delmar            NY    9:05   26:35   52:42 1:19:58.4  8:35   26:35   26:07   27:17 
 605  23/95   173/581  F4044   255 Deanna Hitchcock        43 F Scotia            NY    8:31   25:30   52:18 1:20:01.1  8:36   25:30   26:48   27:44 
 606  57/78   433/696  M4044  1001 Daniel Morgan           43 M Schenectady       NY    9:03   25:57   51:35 1:20:05.6  8:36   25:57   25:38   28:32 
 607  20/90   174/581  F4549    70 Kerry Billings          45 F Burnt Hills       NY    9:05   27:10   53:50 1:20:07.4  8:36   27:10   26:41   26:18 
 608  60/86   434/696  M3539   954 Shaun-Paul Manore       35 M Rexford           NY    9:36   27:29   53:49 1:20:07.8  8:36   27:29   26:21   26:20 
 609  21/90   175/581  F4549   435 Nancy Piche             49 F Loudonville       NY    9:29   27:16   53:36 1:20:10.0  8:37   27:16   26:20   26:35 
 610  60/95   435/696  M5054   943 Christopher Maestro     52 M Delmar            NY    9:29   27:16   53:36 1:20:10.0  8:37   27:16   26:20   26:35 
 611  39/51   436/696  M2529  1031 Eric Obermayer          29 M Schenectady       NY    9:47   27:31   53:29 1:20:11.3  8:37   27:31   25:58   26:43 
 612  83/120  437/696  M4549   918 Tracy Lawrence          46 M Germantown        NY    9:46   27:52   54:01 1:20:13.5  8:37   27:52   26:10   26:14 
 613  29/37   438/696  M2024  1070 Gregory Pouliot         24 M Watervliet        NY   10:11   28:23   54:58 1:20:14.2  8:37   28:23   26:35   25:17 
 614  58/78   439/696  M4044   614 Anthony Apuzzi          42 M Delmar            NY    8:28   25:24   51:46 1:20:14.6  8:37   25:24   26:22   28:30 
 615  59/78   440/696  M4044   821 Bill Grimaldi           44 M Selkirk           NY    9:04   26:36   52:59 1:20:14.9  8:37   26:36   26:24   27:16 
 616  60/78   441/696  M4044  1351 Greg Henzel             41 M Waterford         NY    8:56   25:39   52:55 1:20:22.3  8:38   25:39   27:17   27:28 
 617  30/37   442/696  M2024   976 Sean McGrath            20 M Schenectady       NY   10:04   28:59   55:37 1:20:30.9  8:39   28:59   26:38   24:55 
 618  26/64   176/581  F2529   311 Samantha Krawitzky      27 F Schenectady       NY    8:39   25:41   52:13 1:20:32.9  8:39   25:41   26:32   28:21 
 619  61/78   443/696  M4044   710 Sean Crall              43 M Clifton Park      NY    9:01   26:52   53:53 1:20:40.6  8:40   26:52   27:02   26:48 
 620  30/87   177/581  F3034   187 Coraline Falco          32 F Syracuse          NY    9:24   27:23   54:10 1:20:43.7  8:40   27:23   26:47   26:35 
 621  84/120  444/696  M4549  1041 James Orr               45 M Niskayuna         NY    9:04   26:28   53:24 1:20:44.2  8:40   26:28   26:56   27:21 
 622  24/95   178/581  F4044   437 Susanna Piller          43 F Plattsburgh       NY   10:11   27:19   53:38 1:20:45.4  8:40   27:19   26:19   27:09 
 623  61/86   445/696  M3539  1222 Travis Watts            35 M Peru              NY   10:12   28:33   54:35 1:20:48.2  8:41   28:33   26:02   26:14 
 624  31/87   179/581  F3034   571 Ann Watts               31 F Peru              NY   10:12   28:31   55:08 1:20:52.8  8:41   28:31   26:37   25:46 
 625  25/95   180/581  F4044   287 Andrea Jung             43 F Ballston Spa      NY    9:04   26:55   53:33 1:20:54.7  8:41   26:55   26:39   27:23 
 626  13/38   446/696  M6064   875 Douglas Kabat           63 M Niskayuna         NY    8:17   26:34   53:43 1:20:56.8  8:42   26:34   27:09   27:15 
 627   4/7    447/696  M7074  1174 Wade Stockman           74 M Rennselaer        NY    8:29   26:28   53:43 1:20:57.7  8:42   26:28   27:15   27:16 
 628  32/87   181/581  F3034   562 Melanie Vedder          32 F Middleburgh       NY    8:53   26:48   53:55 1:20:58.6  8:42   26:48   27:07   27:04 
 629  17/39   182/581  F2024   310 Jessica Kratzert        24 F Salem             NY   10:42   30:23   56:06 1:21:05.0  8:42   30:23   25:43   25:00 
 630  22/90   183/581  F4549   185 Patty Ells              47 F Slingerlands      NY    9:32   28:02   54:48 1:21:05.7  8:43   28:02   26:46   26:19 
 631   5/25   184/581  F5559   192 Cynthia Finnegan        56 F Niskayuna         NY    8:42   26:27   53:27 1:21:07.0  8:43   26:27   27:01   27:41 
 632  85/120  448/696  M4549   808 Phil Giltner            46 M Kinderhook        NY    8:24   25:44   52:19 1:21:07.7  8:43   25:44   26:36   28:49 
 633  62/78   449/696  M4044   999 Ron Moraski             41 M Loudonville       NY    8:56   26:07   52:56 1:21:09.2  8:43   26:07   26:49   28:15 
 634  30/91   185/581  F3539   589 Kate Wyman              35 F Niskayuna         NY    8:53   26:37   54:00 1:21:11.0  8:43   26:37   27:24   27:12 
 635  33/87   186/581  F3034   427 Yonka Perkins           33 F Salem             NY    8:22   26:23   53:35 1:21:11.8  8:43   26:23   27:13   27:38 
 636  40/51   450/696  M2529  1428 Mike Dimaio             28 M Albany            NY    9:57   27:48   54:29 1:21:12.7  8:43   27:48   26:41   26:45 
 637  62/86   451/696  M3539  1140 Mark Shoemaker          36 M Silver Spring     MD    8:36   26:00   53:28 1:21:13.5  8:43   26:00   27:29   27:46 
 638  31/91   187/581  F3539   374 Regina McGarvey         39 F Castleton         NY    7:54   26:14   53:14 1:21:15.3  8:44   26:14   27:00   28:03 
 639  10/18   188/581  F1519   511 Kelly Silin             19 F Poultney          VT    9:52   28:03   54:46 1:21:15.8  8:44   28:03   26:43   26:31 
 640  27/64   189/581  F2529   542 Katharine Tracy         25 F Guilderland       NY    9:45   28:36   55:04 1:21:20.0  8:44   28:36   26:28   26:17 
 641  36/84   452/696  M5559  1033 David O'Brien           59 M Schenectady       NY    8:31   26:16   53:33 1:21:21.3  8:44   26:16   27:18   27:49 
 642  32/56   453/696  M3034  1388 Drew Shave              33 M Clifton Park      NY    8:09   25:58   53:09 1:21:24.3  8:45   25:58   27:11   28:16 
 643  63/86   454/696  M3539   839 Brian Hawley            37 M Albany            NY    7:58   25:25   52:04 1:21:25.6  8:45   25:25   26:40   29:22 
 644  63/78   455/696  M4044   615 Daren Arakelian         42 M Troy              NY    9:33   27:42   54:41 1:21:26.3  8:45   27:42   26:59   26:46 
 645  41/51   456/696  M2529   622 Jeffrey Baez            28 M Albany            NY    9:18   27:55   55:13 1:21:27.0  8:45   27:55   27:19   26:15 
 646  32/91   190/581  F3539   281 Kathleen Johnson        38 F Wilbraham         MA    8:49   26:45   53:32 1:21:27.0  8:45   26:45   26:48   27:56 
 647  34/87   191/581  F3034   534 Kate Thies              33 F Albany            NY    9:46   27:55   55:13 1:21:30.9  8:45   27:55   27:18   26:19 
 648  13/54   192/581  F5054    99 Susan Burns             54 F Rensselaer        NY    7:59   25:20   52:42 1:21:33.7  8:46   25:20   27:22   28:53 
 649  61/95   457/696  M5054   904 Michael Lally           53 M New Hartford      NY    8:22   26:17   52:51 1:21:34.8  8:46   26:17   26:34   28:45 
 650  33/91   193/581  F3539  1391 Erika Anderson          35 F Saratoga Springs  NY    8:43   27:03   54:46 1:21:37.0  8:46   27:03   27:44   26:52 
 651  28/64   194/581  F2529   298 Rachael Kerner          25 F Albany            NY   10:01   28:15   55:16 1:21:37.8  8:46   28:15   27:02   26:23 
 652  33/56   458/696  M3034   887 Gary Kerner             31 M Albany            NY   10:01   28:12   55:15 1:21:37.9  8:46   28:12   27:04   26:23 
 653  64/78   459/696  M4044   993 Stephen Montanaro       43 M Hagaman           NY    7:45   25:22   52:53 1:21:38.8  8:46   25:22   27:31   28:47 
 654  34/91   195/581  F3539   355 Andrea Marra            38 F Menands           NY    8:53   26:40   54:20 1:21:40.5  8:46   26:40   27:40   27:21 
 655  37/84   460/696  M5559   888 Stephen Kerwin          59 M Slingerlands      NY   10:28   29:02   56:06 1:21:41.5  8:46   29:02   27:04   25:37 
 656  38/84   461/696  M5559   776 Frank Fazio             55 M Albany            NY    9:03   27:03   54:11 1:21:44.0  8:47   27:03   27:08   27:34 
 657  34/56   462/696  M3034  1289 Dylan Dearborn          31 M Albany            NY   10:41   29:30   56:52 1:21:45.3  8:47   29:30   27:23   24:54 
 658  65/78   463/696  M4044   939 James Lynch             43 M Rexford           NY    9:44   28:18   55:16 1:21:46.7  8:47   28:18   26:58   26:32 
 659  31/37   464/696  M2024  1270 Michael Healy           24 M Scotia            NY    9:44   28:18   55:16 1:21:48.4  8:47   28:18   26:58   26:34 
 660  26/95   196/581  F4044    93 Amanda Bryans           44 F Silver Spring     MD    9:57   27:48   54:13 1:21:48.5  8:47   27:48   26:25   27:37 
 661   2/6    197/581  F6064   161 Cecily Dexter           60 F New York          NY    9:21   27:07   54:03 1:21:49.5  8:47   27:07   26:56   27:48 
 662  64/86   465/696  M3539  1144 Dan Simonds             38 M Pittsfield        MA    9:51   27:44   54:11 1:21:50.4  8:47   27:44   26:27   27:41 
 663  35/91   198/581  F3539   504 Kelli Schuhl            37 F Charlton          NY    8:39   26:51   54:05 1:21:52.2  8:48   26:51   27:14   27:48 
 664  23/90   199/581  F4549   350 Erin Malcolm            47 F Clifton Park      NY    9:01   27:01   54:15 1:21:52.6  8:48   27:01   27:15   27:38 
 665  29/64   200/581  F2529   547 Tuanh Turnbull          29 F Albany            NY    9:21   27:24   54:44 1:21:56.1  8:48   27:24   27:20   27:13 
 666  22/24   466/696  M1519   806 Robert Gilchrist        15 M Cropseyville      NY    9:15   27:19   54:42 1:21:56.2  8:48   27:19   27:24   27:15 
 667  18/39   201/581  F2024   180 Cristie Durand          20 F Poultney          VT    9:52   28:06   55:21 1:21:56.7  8:48   28:06   27:15   26:36 
 668  24/90   202/581  F4549    51 Kathleen Arthur         49 F Glenville         NY    8:45   26:48   54:02 1:21:57.2  8:48   26:48   27:14   27:56 
 669  14/38   467/696  M6064   750 Herb Dufour             64 M Granville         NY    8:39   26:03   53:01 1:21:59.6  8:48   26:03   26:58   29:00 
 670  14/54   203/581  F5054    58 Debra-Jane Batcher      50 F East Berne        NY    8:42   26:46   54:06 1:22:06.3  8:49   26:46   27:20   28:01 
 671  35/87   204/581  F3034   458 Helen Reed              30 F Johnstown         NY    8:16   25:16   52:27 1:22:08.7  8:49   25:16   27:11   29:43 
 672  66/78   468/696  M4044   819 Michael Greene          43 M Delanson          NY    8:57   27:08   54:33 1:22:09.0  8:49   27:08   27:26   27:37 
 673  39/84   469/696  M5559   694 Andrew Coffey           58 M Albany            NY   10:01   28:11   55:46 1:22:09.1  8:49   28:11   27:35   26:24 
 674  62/95   470/696  M5054  1172 Scott Stevens           52 M Scotia            NY    9:38   27:12   54:06 1:22:10.4  8:49   27:12   26:55   28:05 
 675  65/86   471/696  M3539  1444 Scott Thompson          39 M Fairfield         CT    9:15   27:04   54:39 1:22:20.2  8:51   27:04   27:35   27:42 
 676  35/56   472/696  M3034   987 Craig Miller            34 M Schenectady       NY    8:29   26:01   53:05 1:22:21.5  8:51   26:01   27:04   29:18 
 677  36/56   473/696  M3034   692 Francis Cocozza         33 M Gansevoort        NY   10:00   28:31   55:45 1:22:21.7  8:51   28:31   27:15   26:37 
 678  86/120  474/696  M4549  1235 Gerald Wise             46 M Clifton Park      NY    8:41   26:20   53:59 1:22:22.5  8:51   26:20   27:39   28:25 
 679  27/95   205/581  F4044  1301 Jean Hajjar             42 F Charlestown       MA    9:25   27:28   54:31 1:22:22.9  8:51   27:28   27:04   27:53 
 680  36/87   206/581  F3034   313 Heather Kromer          34 F E. Nassau         NY    8:46   27:04   55:38 1:22:23.0  8:51   27:04   28:34   26:46 
 681  15/38   475/696  M6064  1195 Chuck Trimarchi         63 M Albany            NY    8:44   26:29   53:47 1:22:25.8  8:51   26:29   27:18   28:40 
 682  63/95   476/696  M5054  1283 John Goodman            53 M Ballston Lake     NY    9:29   27:53   54:57 1:22:26.0  8:51   27:53   27:04   27:30 
 683  16/38   477/696  M6064  1187 Peter Thomas            62 M Delmar            NY    8:25   26:53   54:03 1:22:27.3  8:51   26:53   27:11   28:25 
 684  28/95   207/581  F4044   230 Janet Guilfoyle         44 F Ballston Spa      NY    9:14   27:20   54:18 1:22:32.2  8:52   27:20   26:59   28:15 
 685  64/95   478/696  M5054  1170 Robert Stern            53 M Schenectady       NY    9:34   27:24   54:16 1:22:32.3  8:52   27:24   26:53   28:17 
 686  37/56   479/696  M3034  1083 Earl Redding            31 M Niskayuna         NY   10:42   29:30   56:51 1:22:34.7  8:52   29:30   27:22   25:44 
 687  42/51   480/696  M2529  1190 Timothy Tice            29 M Albany            NY   10:02   28:14   55:22 1:22:35.9  8:52   28:14   27:08   27:15 
 688  40/84   481/696  M5559  1069 Rick Pontillo           55 M Wynantskill       NY   10:01   27:31   54:14 1:22:37.8  8:52   27:31   26:44   28:25 
 689  25/90   208/581  F4549   144 Dedra Croll             49 F Vernon            NY    7:43   24:18   52:17 1:22:38.2  8:52   24:18   27:59   30:22 
 690   6/25   209/581  F5559    42 Katherine Ambrosio      59 F Delmar            NY    8:59   27:08   54:47 1:22:40.0  8:53   27:08   27:40   27:54 
 691  37/87   210/581  F3034  1303 Kendra Farstad          30 F Greenwich         NY    9:30   27:20   54:33 1:22:40.3  8:53   27:20   27:13   28:08 
 692  38/87   211/581  F3034  1302 Elizabeth Youg          32 F Troy              NY    8:59   27:32   55:19 1:22:40.6  8:53   27:32   27:47   27:23 
 693   7/12   482/696  M6569  1022 Jim Nicholas            65 M Rotterdam         NY    8:52   26:39   53:53 1:22:41.5  8:53   26:39   27:14   28:50 
 694  87/120  483/696  M4549  1029 Paul Notar              49 M Schenectady       NY    8:47   26:45   54:15 1:22:45.2  8:53   26:45   27:31   28:31 
 695  88/120  484/696  M4549   699 Stephen Connelly        47 M Scotia            NY    9:15   27:31   55:13 1:22:47.5  8:53   27:31   27:43   27:35 
 696  39/87   212/581  F3034   410 Sarah Nolan             31 F Albany            NY   10:01   28:13   55:22 1:22:48.3  8:54   28:13   27:10   27:27 
 697   3/6    213/581  F6064   433 Ginny Pezzula           63 F Colonie           NY    8:45   26:42   54:31 1:22:49.3  8:54   26:42   27:50   28:19 
 698  65/95   485/696  M5054  1060 Robert Perry            53 M Niskayuna         NY    9:11   27:17   54:45 1:22:52.6  8:54   27:17   27:29   28:08 
 699  66/95   486/696  M5054   855 Michael Howard          54 M Schenectady       NY   10:06   28:31   55:37 1:22:54.8  8:54   28:31   27:06   27:19 
 700   1/3    214/581  F6569   454 Marge Rajczewski        69 F Ballston Lake     NY    8:41   26:47   54:14 1:22:55.6  8:54   26:47   27:28   28:42
 701  19/39   215/581  F2024   421 Lauren Palmer           23 F Albany            NY    9:30   27:15   54:19 1:22:57.4  8:55   27:15   27:04   28:40 
 702  29/95   216/581  F4044   240 Nanette Hatch           44 F Waterford         NY    9:36   27:28   54:55 1:22:58.7  8:55   27:28   27:27   28:05 
 703  41/84   487/696  M5559   741 Leo Dipierro            59 M Cherry Plain      NY    9:47   28:23   55:43 1:23:02.4  8:55   28:23   27:20   27:21 
 704  40/87   217/581  F3034  1372 Toni Carroll            34 F Coxsackie         NY    9:00   27:23   54:56 1:23:03.1  8:55   27:23   27:34   28:08 
 705  15/54   218/581  F5054    92 Joan Brown              51 F Niskayuna         NY    9:06   27:01   54:58 1:23:04.2  8:55   27:01   27:57   28:07 
 706   7/25   219/581  F5559   254 Kathie Hillard          57 F Latham            NY    8:56   26:43   54:05 1:23:08.7  8:56   26:43   27:22   29:05 
 707  42/84   488/696  M5559   998 Jim Moragne             58 M Ilion             NY   10:15   28:24   55:31 1:23:09.5  8:56   28:24   27:08   27:39 
 708  30/95   220/581  F4044   418 Sheryl Ose              43 F Albany            NY    8:33   26:35   54:18 1:23:11.7  8:56   26:35   27:43   28:55 
 709  17/38   489/696  M6064   828 Eric Hamilton           64 M Clifton Park      NY    9:07   27:10   55:01 1:23:11.7  8:56   27:10   27:51   28:12 
 710  26/90   221/581  F4549   405 Andrea Nevins           49 F Saratoga Springs  NY    9:45   27:47   55:06 1:23:12.2  8:56   27:47   27:20   28:07 
 711  66/86   490/696  M3539   608 Bruce Amm               39 M Clifton Park      NY    9:45   27:47   55:06 1:23:12.2  8:56   27:47   27:20   28:07 
 712  31/95   222/581  F4044   127 Scarlet Clement-Buffol  42 F Clifton Park      NY    9:06   27:11   54:50 1:23:12.6  8:56   27:11   27:39   28:24 
 713  67/95   491/696  M5054  1154 Christopher Southard    53 M Malden Bridge     NY    9:27   27:11   54:30 1:23:15.2  8:56   27:11   27:19   28:47 
 714  20/39   223/581  F2024   124 Elizabeth Clark         20 F Greenville        NY   10:26   28:52   55:54 1:23:19.6  8:57   28:52   27:02   27:27 
 715  27/90   224/581  F4549   271 Anne Hurley             46 F Delmar            NY    9:17   27:33   55:16 1:23:21.2  8:57   27:33   27:43   28:06 
 716  89/120  492/696  M4549  1443 Lonnie Schaffer         46 M Loudonville       NY    9:08   26:17   53:23 1:23:22.3  8:57   26:17   27:07   30:00 
 717  32/95   225/581  F4044   345 Heather Machabee        40 F Delmar            NY   10:30   29:03   56:16 1:23:23.3  8:57   29:03   27:13   27:08 
 718  67/86   493/696  M3539   932 Raymond Liuzzo          39 M Malta             NY    8:48   27:13   54:10 1:23:24.9  8:57   27:13   26:58   29:16 
 719  68/86   494/696  M3539   934 Paul Loomis             37 M Malta             NY    8:48   27:12   54:10 1:23:24.9  8:57   27:12   26:58   29:16 
 720  21/39   226/581  F2024   548 Erinn Turnock           24 F Ballston Spa      NY    8:01   24:47   52:21 1:23:26.0  8:58   24:47   27:34   31:06 
 721  22/39   227/581  F2024   156 Maria Delliveneri       24 F Amsterdam         NY    8:22   26:18   53:55 1:23:27.5  8:58   26:18   27:38   29:33 
 722  43/84   495/696  M5559  1194 Matt Trexler            55 M Troy              NY    9:41   28:11   55:57 1:23:30.4  8:58   28:11   27:46   27:34 
 723  36/91   228/581  F3539   530 Andrea Teague           36 F Glenmont          NY    8:58   26:18   53:23 1:23:30.7  8:58   26:18   27:05   30:09 
 724   8/25   229/581  F5559   424 Linda Peavy             58 F Albany            NY    8:56   27:23   55:15 1:23:30.7  8:58   27:23   27:52   28:17 
 725  43/51   496/696  M2529   634 Keith Berthiaume        25 M Troy              NY    9:29   27:50   55:29 1:23:32.1  8:58   27:50   27:39   28:04 
 726  38/56   497/696  M3034  1242 Gregory Zannitto        30 M Schenectady       NY    9:30   27:50   55:29 1:23:32.2  8:58   27:50   27:39   28:04 
 727  41/87   230/581  F3034  1288 Katy Dearborn           31 F Albany            NY   10:41   29:30   56:54 1:23:32.3  8:58   29:30   27:25   26:39 
 728  44/51   498/696  M2529  1376 Tim Nevinger            28 M Delmar            NY    9:53   28:16   55:18 1:23:34.3  8:58   28:16   27:02   28:17 
 729  42/87   231/581  F3034   444 Amy Ponte               34 F Warwick           RI    9:17   27:38   55:38 1:23:44.5  9:00   27:38   28:00   28:08 
 730  28/90   232/581  F4549   214 Laura Gibbs             46 F Latham            NY    9:19   27:27   55:14 1:23:47.1  9:00   27:27   27:47   28:34 
 731  29/90   233/581  F4549   162 Melanie Dexter          47 F Shaftsbury        VT    9:21   28:05   56:05 1:23:48.1  9:00   28:05   28:00   27:44 
 732  23/24   499/696  M1519   912 Jack Larkin             17 M Niskayuna         NY    8:59   25:52   53:20 1:23:48.2  9:00   25:52   27:29   30:29 
 733  37/91   234/581  F3539   493 Stephanie Salvato       35 F Scotia            NY    9:49   28:08   55:15 1:23:49.8  9:00   28:08   27:08   28:36 
 734  90/120  500/696  M4549  1106 Chris Salvato           46 M Scotia            NY    9:49   28:08   55:15 1:23:50.2  9:00   28:08   27:08   28:36 
 735  67/78   501/696  M4044   969 Brian McDonnell         40 M Niskayuna         NY   11:05   29:10   56:51 1:23:51.7  9:00   29:10   27:42   27:02 
 736  33/95   235/581  F4044   370 Julie McDonnell         41 F Niskayuna         NY   11:06   29:09   56:51 1:23:51.9  9:00   29:09   27:42   27:02 
 737   9/25   236/581  F5559   212 Carolyn George          55 F Albany            NY    8:18   26:27   54:10 1:23:53.6  9:01   26:27   27:44   29:44 
 738  39/56   502/696  M3034   713 David Crossett          34 M Gansevoort        NY    9:13   27:23   55:11 1:23:54.2  9:01   27:23   27:49   28:44 
 739  68/95   503/696  M5054   768 Richard Ernst           52 M Delmar            NY    9:42   27:52   55:20 1:23:54.7  9:01   27:52   27:29   28:35 
 740  38/91   237/581  F3539   448 Victoria Pretti         35 F Saratoga Springs  NY    9:15   27:25   54:54 1:23:57.1  9:01   27:25   27:30   29:04 
 741  34/95   238/581  F4044   491 Christine Ruzicka       43 F Waterford         NY    8:52   27:11   54:40 1:23:57.9  9:01   27:11   27:30   29:19 
 742  68/78   504/696  M4044  1309 Andrew Einhorn          40 M Schenectady       NY    9:12   28:20   56:33 1:23:58.1  9:01   28:20   28:13   27:26 
 743  91/120  505/696  M4549   719 Stephen Curro           47 M Niskayuna         NY   10:48   28:56   56:26 1:24:00.7  9:01   28:56   27:31   27:35 
 744  69/95   506/696  M5054  1150 Donald Smith            53 M Scotia            NY   10:01   28:47   56:34 1:24:03.2  9:02   28:47   27:48   27:30 
 745  40/56   507/696  M3034   685 Kim Clark               31 M Schenectady       NY    9:37   28:04   55:30 1:24:03.7  9:02   28:04   27:27   28:34 
 746  92/120  508/696  M4549  1438 John Hutchison          46 M Scotia            NY    9:01   26:19   54:01 1:24:03.9  9:02   26:19   27:42   30:04 
 747   5/7    509/696  M7074   995 Jim Moore               70 M Niskayuna         NY    9:00   27:08   54:56 1:24:05.1  9:02   27:08   27:48   29:10 
 748  18/38   510/696  M6064  1182 Terry Tamer             61 M Albany            NY   10:25   29:12   56:25 1:24:06.2  9:02   29:12   27:14   27:42 
 749  70/95   511/696  M5054   787 Jeff Flora              50 M Schenectady       NY    8:55   26:49   54:09 1:24:06.4  9:02   26:49   27:21   29:58 
 750  30/90   239/581  F4549   344 Katy MacDonald          48 F Albany            NY   10:47   29:05   56:19 1:24:13.6  9:03   29:05   27:14   27:56 
 751  35/95   240/581  F4044   117 Rosa Casper             41 F Schenectady       NY   10:27   29:06   56:35 1:24:16.6  9:03   29:06   27:30   27:42 
 752  45/51   512/696  M2529   837 Joe Hasan               29 M Latham            NY    9:47   28:56   57:17 1:24:18.6  9:03   28:56   28:21   27:03 
 753  32/37   513/696  M2024   914 Matthew Larkin          23 M Niskayuna         NY    8:57   25:45   53:20 1:24:19.1  9:03   25:45   27:35   31:00 
 754  93/120  514/696  M4549   913 John Larkin             49 M Niskayuna         NY    8:59   25:52   53:21 1:24:19.3  9:03   25:52   27:29   30:59 
 755  19/38   515/696  M6064   930 Edwin Litts             60 M Schenectady       NY    8:32   27:01   55:04 1:24:27.0  9:04   27:01   28:04   29:24 
 756  94/120  516/696  M4549   712 Wilson Crone            49 M Troy              NY   10:25   28:41   55:49 1:24:30.5  9:05   28:41   27:08   28:42 
 757  30/64   241/581  F2529   602 Kim Zimbal              28 F Saratoga Springs  NY    9:44   28:17   56:08 1:24:30.9  9:05   28:17   27:52   28:24 
 758  16/54   242/581  F5054   119 Jayne Cavitt            51 F Delmar            NY    9:45   28:08   56:03 1:24:31.9  9:05   28:08   27:56   28:30 
 759  95/120  517/696  M4549   858 Denis Hurley            46 M Delmar            NY    9:11   27:19   54:27 1:24:32.5  9:05   27:19   27:09   30:06 
 760  96/120  518/696  M4549  1108 Eric Sanborn            46 M Rexford           NY    9:12   27:27   55:53 1:24:32.7  9:05   27:27   28:27   28:41 
 761  41/56   519/696  M3034  1118 Scot Schechner          31 M Saratoga Springs  NY    9:44   28:17   56:08 1:24:34.4  9:05   28:17   27:52   28:27 
 762  44/84   520/696  M5559  1002 Rick Morgan             57 M Stillwater        NY    9:04   26:51   54:46 1:24:36.6  9:05   26:51   27:55   29:52 
 763  20/38   521/696  M6064   617 Robert Armagno          63 M Hartford          NY    9:15   27:38   55:56 1:24:41.2  9:06   27:38   28:19   28:46 
 764  31/64   243/581  F2529   489 Jennifer Russell        29 F Ballston Lake     NY    8:26   27:39   56:23 1:24:44.8  9:06   27:39   28:45   28:23 
 765  36/95   244/581  F4044   341 Carol Lynch             44 F Delmar            NY    9:11   27:26   55:07 1:24:45.7  9:06   27:26   27:41   29:40 
 766  39/91   245/581  F3539  1312 Angela Squadere         38 F Rotterdam         NY    8:42   27:38   56:22 1:24:50.4  9:07   27:38   28:45   28:29 
 767  69/86   522/696  M3539  1363 Sander Bouten           39 M Clifton Park      NY   10:26   28:53   56:23 1:24:52.5  9:07   28:53   27:31   28:31 
 768  40/91   246/581  F3539   576 Colleen Wheatley        36 F Waterford         NY    8:58   27:22   55:26 1:24:54.1  9:07   27:22   28:05   29:29 
 769   8/12   523/696  M6569  1074 George Probert          66 M Clifton Park      NY    9:57   28:21   56:24 1:24:55.7  9:07   28:21   28:04   28:32 
 770  45/84   524/696  M5559  1205 Richard Valliere        56 M Stuyvesant        NY   10:11   28:11   55:30 1:24:57.6  9:07   28:11   27:20   29:28 
 771  43/87   247/581  F3034   275 Nadine Irish            34 F Troy              NY    9:31   27:44   55:33 1:24:59.9  9:08   27:44   27:49   29:28 
 772  71/95   525/696  M5054   957 James Maron             50 M Albany            NY   10:07   29:20   57:14 1:25:01.0  9:08   29:20   27:55   27:48 
 773  72/95   526/696  M5054   923 Ronald Lester           52 M Coeymans Hollow   NY    9:48   28:32   56:51 1:25:01.0  9:08   28:32   28:19   28:11 
 774  17/54   248/581  F5054   259 Melody Hoffmann         52 F Loudonville       NY    9:48   28:32   56:51 1:25:01.0  9:08   28:32   28:19   28:11 
 775  41/91   249/581  F3539   173 Amy Drag                38 F Waterford         NY    8:38   26:50   55:23 1:25:04.1  9:08   26:50   28:34   29:42 
 776  69/78   527/696  M4044   962 Chris Mason             44 M Watervliet        NY    8:01   25:18   54:16 1:25:04.3  9:08   25:18   28:59   30:49 
 777  73/95   528/696  M5054  1296 Lee Hilt                53 M Albany            NY    8:29   25:31   52:38 1:25:04.5  9:08   25:31   27:07   32:28 
 778  32/64   250/581  F2529   523 Kristin Stauch          26 F East Nassau       NY   10:20   28:13   55:35 1:25:04.5  9:08   28:13   27:22   29:31 
 779  46/84   529/696  M5559  1064 Richard Pissari         55 M Albany            NY    9:03   27:34   55:58 1:25:04.6  9:08   27:34   28:25   29:07 
 780  18/54   251/581  F5054   475 Maureen Roberts         51 F Gansevoort        NY   10:46   29:46   57:46 1:25:04.7  9:08   29:46   28:00   27:20 
 781  44/87   252/581  F3034   122 Nicky Chlopecki         34 F Glenville         NY    9:55   29:25   57:17 1:25:05.8  9:08   29:25   27:52   27:50 
 782  74/95   530/696  M5054  1401 John Mahar              54 M Scotia            NY   10:26   29:20   56:53 1:25:07.8  9:09   29:20   27:33   28:16 
 783  45/87   253/581  F3034   464 Allison Reinhardt       33 F Glenville         NY   10:24   29:25   57:24 1:25:09.0  9:09   29:25   28:00   27:46 
 784  19/54   254/581  F5054   194 Joanne Fitzgerald       52 F Clifton Park      NY    9:31   27:28   55:30 1:25:12.3  9:09   27:28   28:03   29:43 
 785  33/64   255/581  F2529   528 Jillian Taglione        28 F Boston            MA   10:02   28:42   56:52 1:25:14.5  9:09   28:42   28:10   28:24 
 786  33/37   531/696  M2024  1251 Rich Calak              21 M Albany            NY    8:17   31:03   57:03 1:25:15.5  9:09   31:03   26:00   28:14 
 787  34/37   532/696  M2024  1252 Mike Russell            21 M Albany            NY    8:17   31:03   57:03 1:25:16.4  9:09   31:03   26:00   28:14 
 788  35/37   533/696  M2024   674 Kevin Calisto           22 M Bristol           RI    9:53   29:15   59:12 1:25:19.0  9:10   29:15   29:57   26:08 
 789  31/90   256/581  F4549   100 Laura Burroughs         45 F Amsterdam         NY    9:56   28:40   56:51 1:25:20.0  9:10   28:40   28:11   28:30 
 790  32/90   257/581  F4549   142 April Critelli          46 F Glenville         NY    9:09   27:50   55:58 1:25:21.3  9:10   27:50   28:09   29:24 
 791   7/8    258/581  F0114  1432 Meg Deguire             14 F Loudonville       NY   10:46   30:20   58:58 1:25:24.7  9:10   30:20   28:38   26:28 
 792  34/64   259/581  F2529   160 Andrea Devlin           29 F Cohoes            NY    9:51   28:58   57:17 1:25:24.9  9:10   28:58   28:19   28:09 
 793  37/95   260/581  F4044   235 Miriam Hardin           42 F Albany            NY    9:04   27:56   56:35 1:25:27.3  9:11   27:56   28:39   28:54 
 794   9/12   534/696  M6569  1405 Eric White              68 M Williamstown      MA    9:56   29:07   57:57 1:25:30.7  9:11   29:07   28:50   27:35 
 795  42/91   261/581  F3539   155 Michelle Dellefave      37 F Niskayuna         NY    9:02   27:21   55:33 1:25:33.0  9:11   27:21   28:12   30:01 
 796  38/95   262/581  F4044   243 Michelle Hayes          43 F Shaghticoke       NY    8:38   26:50   55:28 1:25:35.3  9:11   26:50   28:39   30:08 
 797  75/95   535/696  M5054  1036 Timothy O'Connor        51 M Loudonville       NY    8:19   26:25   55:36 1:25:37.3  9:12   26:25   29:12   30:02 
 798  46/87   263/581  F3034   490 Stephanie Russo         30 F Albany            NY   10:09   28:40   56:23 1:25:38.2  9:12   28:40   27:43   29:16 
 799  47/87   264/581  F3034   521 Jeannette Stasack       31 F Albany            NY   10:09   28:40   56:23 1:25:38.4  9:12   28:40   27:43   29:17 
 800  47/84   536/696  M5559  1238 Michael Wright          55 M Albany            NY    8:05   26:08   54:35 1:25:40.2  9:12   26:08   28:28   31:06 
 801  33/90   265/581  F4549   237 Marcia Harrison         46 F Slingerlands      NY    9:22   27:34   55:36 1:25:40.7  9:12   27:34   28:03   30:05 
 802  48/84   537/696  M5559   625 Leon Barnish            56 M Schenectady       NY    9:32   28:18   56:39 1:25:42.5  9:12   28:18   28:21   29:05 
 803  35/64   266/581  F2529   595 Hajara Yusuf            28 F Rochester         NY    9:30   27:57   56:14 1:25:43.0  9:12   27:57   28:17   29:30 
 804  70/78   538/696  M4044   730 Brian Demarest          42 M Schenectady       NY    8:27   26:57   55:06 1:25:47.3  9:13   26:57   28:10   30:42 
 805  49/84   539/696  M5559   134 Mark Mindel             57 M Ballston Lake     NY    9:17   28:09   56:20 1:25:47.8  9:13   28:09   28:11   29:29 
 806  50/84   540/696  M5559  1219 Dave Walsh              55 M Delmar            NV   10:31   30:22   58:15 1:25:48.5  9:13   30:22   27:53   27:34 
 807  42/56   541/696  M3034   623 Brian Bailey            34 M Ballston Spa      NY    9:59   28:16   56:10 1:25:50.2  9:13   28:16   27:54   29:41 
 808  76/95   542/696  M5054   742 William Dixon           50 M Albany            NY    8:13   26:17   55:06 1:25:50.5  9:13   26:17   28:50   30:45 
 809  36/64   267/581  F2529   596 Margaret Zannitto       25 F Syracuse          NY    9:30   27:57   56:14 1:25:51.3  9:13   27:57   28:17   29:38 
 810  43/91   268/581  F3539    45 Laura Andresen          39 F Schenectady       NY    8:59   28:08   56:34 1:25:51.8  9:13   28:08   28:27   29:19 
 811  39/95   269/581  F4044   140 Deborah Coyle           41 F Albany            NY   10:02   28:13   56:20 1:25:52.5  9:13   28:13   28:08   29:33 
 812  37/64   270/581  F2529   280 Jesmarie Johnson        28 F Schenectady       NY   10:06   29:04   56:58 1:25:52.5  9:13   29:04   27:55   28:55 
 813  34/90   271/581  F4549   367 Catherine McCutcheon    46 F Guilderland       NY    8:59   28:08   56:34 1:25:52.8  9:13   28:08   28:26   29:20 
 814  51/84   543/696  M5559   766 Bob Elling              55 M Schenectady       NY    9:33   27:27   55:39 1:25:54.5  9:14   27:27   28:12   30:16 
 815  40/95   272/581  F4044   383 Michelle Mickalonis     43 F Mechanicville     NY    9:02   27:27   55:28 1:25:56.0  9:14   27:27   28:02   30:29 
 816  41/95   273/581  F4044   375 Tracey Meek             41 F Glenmont          NY    9:44   28:58   57:39 1:25:58.5  9:14   28:58   28:42   28:21 
 817  35/90   274/581  F4549  1286 Joann Pommer            48 F Duanesburg        NY    9:34   28:37   57:17 1:26:02.5  9:14   28:37   28:41   28:46 
 818  36/90   275/581  F4549   132 Joanie Colarusso        46 F Latham            NY    8:46   27:12   56:00 1:26:03.6  9:14   27:12   28:49   30:04 
 819  21/38   544/696  M6064  1044 Lincoln Page            64 M Latham            NY    9:58   28:58   57:05 1:26:04.4  9:15   28:58   28:08   29:00 
 820   2/3    545/696  M0114  1167 Kevin Stearns           13 M Schenectady       NY    9:10   27:31   56:17 1:26:05.0  9:15   27:31   28:46   29:49 
 821  97/120  546/696  M4549  1166 Charles Stearns         46 M Schenectady       NY    9:10   27:31   56:17 1:26:05.4  9:15   27:31   28:46   29:50 
 822  44/91   276/581  F3539   494 Robyn Salvin            35 F Alplaus           NY   10:08   28:51   56:53 1:26:08.1  9:15   28:51   28:02   29:16 
 823  42/95   277/581  F4044   347 Diane Maddalone         42 F Clifton Park      NY    9:01   27:01   55:36 1:26:09.0  9:15   27:01   28:36   30:34 
 824  20/54   278/581  F5054  1300 Doreen Buell            52 F Troy              NY    8:59   27:32   55:58 1:26:10.1  9:15   27:32   28:26   30:13 
 825  45/91   279/581  F3539  1436 Alexandra Oakley        39 F Loudonville       NY    9:45   27:49   56:05 1:26:11.5  9:15   27:49   28:16   30:08 
 826  52/84   547/696  M5559   975 Dennis McGlin           56 M Schenectady       NY   10:14   29:22   57:50 1:26:12.5  9:15   29:22   28:29   28:24 
 827  37/90   280/581  F4549   121 Elizabeth Chipman       49 F Castleton         NY    9:49   28:18   56:25 1:26:14.5  9:16   28:18   28:07   29:51 
 828  11/18   281/581  F1519   278 Kayla Jagoda            19 F Gansevoort        NY   11:01   31:38   59:29 1:26:20.6  9:16   31:38   27:51   26:53 
 829  53/84   548/696  M5559   865 Al Jagoda               58 M Gansevoort        NY   11:01   31:38   59:29 1:26:20.6  9:16   31:38   27:51   26:53 
 830  48/87   282/581  F3034   452 Wendy Quinn-Decatur     33 F Scehenctady       NY    9:30   28:15   56:31 1:26:23.8  9:17   28:15   28:16   29:54 
 831  38/90   283/581  F4549   471 Joanne Richardson       48 F West Sand Lake    NY    9:43   29:06   58:25 1:26:27.1  9:17   29:06   29:20   28:03 
 832  49/87   284/581  F3034   416 Nikki O'Meara           32 F Delmar            NY   10:24   30:53   58:46 1:26:30.5  9:17   30:53   27:54   27:45 
 833  10/25   285/581  F5559   368 Carrie McDermott        59 F Albany            NY   10:28   30:05   59:36 1:26:30.8  9:17   30:05   29:32   26:55 
 834  43/95   286/581  F4044  1433 Jeanne Deguire          43 F Loudonville       NY   10:46   30:20   58:58 1:26:32.3  9:18   30:20   28:38   27:36 
 835  39/90   287/581  F4549   327 Tina Lee                48 F Niskayuna         NY    7:56   26:37   55:26 1:26:32.9  9:18   26:37   28:49   31:08 
 836  98/120  549/696  M4549   731 Gene Demczar            49 M Schaghticoke      NY   10:03   28:35   56:55 1:26:33.0  9:18   28:35   28:20   29:39 
 837  40/90   288/581  F4549  1353 Barbara Jordan          48 F Ballston Spa      NY    9:24   28:24   56:50 1:26:33.1  9:18   28:24   28:26   29:44 
 838  50/87   289/581  F3034   539 Nicole Toohey           30 F Albany            NY    8:58   27:26   56:21 1:26:35.1  9:18   27:26   28:56   30:15 
 839  46/51   550/696  M2529   801 Matthew Gauthier        28 M Albany            NY   10:36   29:53   58:39 1:26:35.3  9:18   29:53   28:47   27:57 
 840  38/64   290/581  F2529   544 Joyce Trotta            27 F Albany            NY   10:36   29:53   58:40 1:26:35.3  9:18   29:53   28:47   27:57 
 841  41/90   291/581  F4549   396 Susan Motler            47 F Rensselaer        NY    9:20   28:16   56:49 1:26:35.9  9:18   28:16   28:34   29:48 
 842  11/25   292/581  F5559   207 Sister Nora Gatto       57 F Albany            NY    8:40   27:34   56:17 1:26:37.7  9:18   27:34   28:43   30:22 
 843  71/78   551/696  M4044  1067 Michael Platt           41 M Schenectady       NY   10:29   30:11   58:56 1:26:38.7  9:18   30:11   28:45   27:44 
 844  70/86   552/696  M3539   984 Cory Metler             36 M Mechancville      NY   10:29   30:11   58:55 1:26:38.8  9:18   30:11   28:45   27:45 
 845  99/120  553/696  M4549  1037 Stephen O'Donnell       48 M Troy              NY    9:22   27:44   56:28 1:26:39.2  9:18   27:44   28:44   30:12 
 846  77/95   554/696  M5054   761 Rick Eckhardt           50 M Albany            NY    9:01   27:53   56:48 1:26:40.0  9:18   27:53   28:56   29:53 
 847  71/86   555/696  M3539   958 Mark Maroney            37 M Cairo             NY    9:09   27:46   56:58 1:26:45.1  9:19   27:46   29:12   29:48 
 848  51/87   293/581  F3034   354 Rebecca Maroney         31 F Cairo             NY    9:09   27:46   56:58 1:26:45.1  9:19   27:46   29:12   29:49 
 849  54/84   556/696  M5559   739 John Dimuro             57 M East Chatham      NY   10:02   29:00   57:31 1:26:47.4  9:19   29:00   28:32   29:17 
 850  46/91   294/581  F3539  1359 Heidi Leong             38 F Clifton Park      NY    9:06   27:41   56:19 1:26:51.5  9:20   27:41   28:38   30:34 
 851 100/120  557/696  M4549   702 Peter Constantakes      45 M Albany            NY    9:59   28:55   57:43 1:26:52.5  9:20   28:55   28:49   29:10 
 852  22/38   558/696  M6064   772 Rowland Evans           63 M Castleton         NY    9:59   28:55   57:44 1:26:52.6  9:20   28:55   28:49   29:10 
 853  21/54   295/581  F5054   333 Robin Lindenberg        53 F Niskayuna         NY    9:57   28:20   56:19 1:26:52.7  9:20   28:20   28:00   30:34 
 854  42/90   296/581  F4549   364 Wendy Matthews          49 F Queensbury        NY   10:05   29:38   57:32 1:26:53.3  9:20   29:38   27:54   29:23 
 855  47/91   297/581  F3539    94 Sandra Buchanan         38 F Niskayuna         NY    9:35   28:49   57:54 1:26:53.9  9:20   28:49   29:06   29:01 
 856  44/95   298/581  F4044   330 Antoinette Leto         43 F Menands           NY    8:53   26:40   55:35 1:26:58.6  9:20   26:40   28:56   31:24 
 857  12/25   299/581  F5559    69 Carole Bieber           58 F Slingerlands      NY   10:48   31:02   59:08 1:26:59.9  9:21   31:02   28:06   27:53 
 858  78/95   559/696  M5054   782 Bob Fitzgerald          53 M Clifton Park      N     9:31   27:54   56:46 1:27:01.3  9:21   27:54   28:53   30:16 
 859  12/18   300/581  F1519   319 Emily Lange             15 F Schenectady       NY    9:30   28:24   56:50 1:27:01.7  9:21   28:24   28:26   30:13 
 860  45/95   301/581  F4044   447 Claudine Preite         43 F North Adams       MA    9:10   27:46   56:39 1:27:07.4  9:21   27:46   28:53   30:30 
 861  39/64   302/581  F2529   460 Erin Reep               28 F Delmar            NY    8:31   26:44   55:31 1:27:11.6  9:22   26:44   28:47   31:42 
 862  40/64   303/581  F2529    79 Susan Borter            29 F Troy              NY    9:21   28:23   57:23 1:27:12.3  9:22   28:23   29:00   29:50 
 863  22/54   304/581  F5054   133 Joanne Conley           50 F Queensbury        NY    9:20   28:30   57:34 1:27:12.6  9:22   28:30   29:04   29:40 
 864  46/95   305/581  F4044   436 Marilyn Pickett         43 F Clifton Park      NY    9:07   28:12   57:00 1:27:12.7  9:22   28:12   28:49   30:14 
 865 101/120  560/696  M4549  1079 Paul Quigley            46 M Clifton Park      NY    9:52   28:47   57:28 1:27:14.6  9:22   28:47   28:42   29:48 
 866  10/12   561/696  M6569   840 David Hayes             66 M Niskayuna         NY    9:47   27:55   56:04 1:27:14.8  9:22   27:55   28:09   31:12 
 867  43/90   306/581  F4549   498 Lori Santos             48 F Albany            NY    9:54   29:44   58:44 1:27:17.8  9:22   29:44   29:00   28:35 
 868  23/54   307/581  F5054   468 Joyce Reynolds          50 F Rensselaer        NY   10:31   30:08   59:18 1:27:25.4  9:23   30:08   29:11   28:08 
 869  43/56   562/696  M3034  1439 Philip Underwood        34 M Clifton Park      NY    8:33   27:22   56:22 1:27:25.8  9:23   27:22   29:00   31:05 
 870  55/84   563/696  M5559   870 Steven Johnson          58 M Oneonta           NY    9:46   29:08   57:55 1:27:26.1  9:23   29:08   28:48   29:32 
 871 102/120  564/696  M4549  1364 Bill Wilkerson          48 M Niskayuna         NY    9:46   29:08   57:55 1:27:26.1  9:23   29:08   28:48   29:32 
 872  48/91   308/581  F3539  1345 Leslie Robare           37 F Watertown         NY    9:23   28:52   58:23 1:27:30.1  9:24   28:52   29:31   29:08 
 873  56/84   565/696  M5559   643 Ronald Boutin           59 M Albany            NY   10:31   30:08   59:19 1:27:31.1  9:24   30:08   29:12   28:13 
 874  47/95   309/581  F4044   200 Francine Fredette       41 F Glenmont          NY    9:44   28:58   57:46 1:27:34.3  9:24   28:58   28:49   29:49 
 875  72/86   566/696  M3539   997 Henry Mora              35 M Clifton Park      NY    9:34   29:24   58:54 1:27:36.1  9:24   29:24   29:30   28:43 
 876  13/25   310/581  F5559   120 Joan Celentano          56 F Schenectady       NY    8:51   28:02   57:41 1:27:38.7  9:25   28:02   29:39   29:59 
 877  73/86   567/696  M3539  1409 Scott Hulseapple        38 M Glenville         NY   10:10   28:39   56:56 1:27:39.4  9:25   28:39   28:18   30:44 
 878  41/64   311/581  F2529    44 Marilyn Anderson        28 F Albany            NY    9:40   29:12   59:16 1:27:40.3  9:25   29:12   30:04   28:25 
 879  44/90   312/581  F4549   190 Tracy Ferrando          46 F Albany            NY   10:26   29:37   58:17 1:27:42.9  9:25   29:37   28:40   29:27 
 880  23/39   313/581  F2024   146 Lauren Cullen           23 F Albany            NY   10:27   29:37   58:17 1:27:43.4  9:25   29:37   28:40   29:28 
 881  44/56   568/696  M3034   683 Brooks Church           30 M Natick            MA   10:27   29:37   58:17 1:27:43.6  9:25   29:37   28:40   29:28 
 882  79/95   569/696  M5054   945 Michael Maguire         54 M Ballston Lake     NY    9:19   27:46   57:05 1:27:43.8  9:25   27:46   29:19   30:40 
 883 103/120  570/696  M4549   618 Jack Armitage           49 M Latham            NY   10:44   30:19   58:55 1:27:45.9  9:25   30:19   28:37   28:52 
 884  52/87   314/581  F3034   130 Megan Cocci             31 F Voorheesville     NY   10:58   30:09   58:35 1:27:46.2  9:26   30:09   28:26   29:12 
 885  53/87   315/581  F3034   474 Kelly Roberts           30 F Delmar            NY   10:58   30:09   58:35 1:27:46.4  9:26   30:09   28:26   29:13 
 886  54/87   316/581  F3034   563 Tracey Viola            31 F Berne             NY   10:58   30:09   58:35 1:27:46.5  9:26   30:09   28:26   29:13 
 887  57/84   571/696  M5559   978 Peter McKee             56 M Delmar            NY   10:04   29:14   58:24 1:27:51.1  9:26   29:14   29:10   29:28 
 888  58/84   572/696  M5559  1025 Chuck Niles             55 M Johnstown         NY   10:00   28:25   57:43 1:27:54.0  9:26   28:25   29:19   30:12 
 889  59/84   573/696  M5559  1111 Glenn Schaef            59 M Glens Falls       NY   10:07   29:20   58:19 1:27:54.6  9:26   29:20   29:00   29:36 
 890  48/95   317/581  F4044   103 Kay Byrne               44 F Slingerlands      NY    9:32   27:37   56:05 1:27:57.5  9:27   27:37   28:28   31:54 
 891  49/95   318/581  F4044   459 Sarah Reed-Esper        44 F Slingerlands      NY    9:49   29:12   58:18 1:27:57.9  9:27   29:12   29:06   29:41 
 892  24/39   319/581  F2024   172 Marina Dosch            21 F Niskayuna         NY   10:46   31:21 1:00:08 1:27:59.1  9:27   31:21   28:48   27:52 
 893  24/54   320/581  F5054   445 Ellen Posson            52 F Schoharie         NY    9:21   28:25   57:32 1:27:59.3  9:27   28:25   29:07   30:28 
 894  36/37   574/696  M2024  1135 Matthew Severini        21 M Binghamton        NY   10:46   31:21 1:00:08 1:27:59.6  9:27   31:21   28:48   27:52 
 895  45/56   575/696  M3034  1362 Patrick Walser          30 M Albany            NY    9:18   28:23   58:06 1:27:59.6  9:27   28:23   29:44   29:54 
 896  49/91   321/581  F3539   136 Katrina Consiglio       35 F Albany            NY    9:57   29:01   58:09 1:27:59.9  9:27   29:01   29:08   29:52 
 897  50/95   322/581  F4044   555 Mara Van Vorst          42 F Scotia            NY   10:38   31:32   59:40 1:28:00.2  9:27   31:32   28:09   28:21 
 898  46/56   576/696  M3034   690 Joseph Cocci            32 M Voorheesville     NY   11:16   31:43 1:00:28 1:28:00.7  9:27   31:43   28:46   27:34 
 899  23/38   577/696  M6064   611 Jeff Anderson           61 M Troy              NY    9:26   28:47   58:17 1:28:06.3  9:28   28:47   29:30   29:50 
 900  25/54   323/581  F5054   334 Molly Lindley           50 F Averill Park      NY    9:43   29:06   58:25 1:28:09.3  9:28   29:06   29:20   29:45 
 901  50/91   324/581  F3539   154 Kate Del Bene           38 F Albany            NY   10:13   29:43   58:41 1:28:09.8  9:28   29:43   28:58   29:30 
 902  47/51   578/696  M2529  1066 Gary Platt              29 M Colonie           NY    9:44   27:44   56:16 1:28:10.2  9:28   27:44   28:32   31:56 
 903  51/95   325/581  F4044   505 Judy Seery              44 F Altamont          NY    8:45   26:52   54:56 1:28:10.2  9:28   26:52   28:04   33:15 
 904  55/87   326/581  F3034   400 Jenna Nafus             32 F Glenville         NY   10:25   29:27   58:03 1:28:11.0  9:28   29:27   28:37   30:09 
 905  42/64   327/581  F2529   509 Lauren Sheeler          26 F Clifton Park      NY   10:40   29:45   58:15 1:28:12.4  9:28   29:45   28:31   29:58 
 906  48/51   579/696  M2529  1138 Gregory Sheeler         29 M Clifton Park      NY   10:40   29:45   58:12 1:28:13.6  9:28   29:45   28:28   30:02 
 907  56/87   328/581  F3034  1358 Karie Whitley           34 F Malta             NY    8:38   27:21   57:08 1:28:13.9  9:28   27:21   29:47   31:07 
 908  57/87   329/581  F3034   251 Sara Herringshaw        33 F Mohawk            NY   10:25   29:52   58:19 1:28:14.5  9:29   29:52   28:27   29:57 
 909  51/91   330/581  F3539   575 Becky Weyrauch          37 F Ballston Lake     NY    8:36   28:07   56:42 1:28:15.2  9:29   28:07   28:36   31:34 
 910  45/90   331/581  F4549   291 Jean Karutis            49 F Amsterdam         NY    9:47   28:54   58:14 1:28:15.2  9:29   28:54   29:20   30:02 
 911 104/120  580/696  M4549   735 Jim Devine              45 M Albany            NY   10:42   30:16   58:59 1:28:15.9  9:29   30:16   28:44   29:18 
 912  80/95   581/696  M5054   907 Michael Lanoue          53 M Troy              NY    9:30   28:42   58:10 1:28:18.1  9:29   28:42   29:29   30:09 
 913  52/95   332/581  F4044  1306 Cindy Pitts             44 F Averill Park      NY   10:12   29:31   58:19 1:28:18.6  9:29   29:31   28:48   30:00 
 914 105/120  582/696  M4549  1367 Jim Kelly               48 M Albany            NY    9:59   30:21 1:00:00 1:28:19.8  9:29   30:21   29:39   28:21 
 915  46/90   333/581  F4549   304 Barbara Kirby           48 F Kinderhook        NY   10:47   30:17   58:55 1:28:20.2  9:29   30:17   28:38   29:26 
 916  24/38   583/696  M6064  1151 Jerry Smith             62 M Altmar            NY    9:45   28:22   57:44 1:28:23.2  9:29   28:22   29:23   30:40 
 917  47/90   334/581  F4549   186 Mary Esposito           49 F Albany            NY    9:29   28:49   57:49 1:28:25.1  9:30   28:49   29:00   30:38 
 918  81/95   584/696  M5054  1098 Matt Rousseau           50 M Clifton Park      NY    9:29   28:49   57:48 1:28:25.4  9:30   28:49   29:00   30:38 
 919  43/64   335/581  F2529   380 Alix Messier            27 F Albany            NY    9:43   28:15   57:47 1:28:26.7  9:30   28:15   29:32   30:41 
 920  48/90   336/581  F4549    43 Joyce Anderson          46 F Niskayuna         NY    8:37   27:29   56:14 1:28:32.8  9:31   27:29   28:46   32:20 
 921  25/39   337/581  F2024   266 Julia Hudyncia          22 F Fort Plain        NY    9:58   29:20   58:21 1:28:34.0  9:31   29:20   29:02   30:14 
 922  26/54   338/581  F5054   543 Ronni Travers           52 F Glenville         NY    9:21   30:02   58:49 1:28:34.1  9:31   30:02   28:48   29:46 
 923  53/95   339/581  F4044   372 Jill McGarry            40 F Claverack         NY   10:00   28:18   57:19 1:28:34.2  9:31   28:18   29:01   31:16 
 924  54/95   340/581  F4044   484 Theresa Rousseau        43 F Clifton Park      NY    9:28   29:02   58:45 1:28:36.4  9:31   29:02   29:43   29:52 
 925  55/95   341/581  F4044  1382 Kristin Crawley         43 F Poestenkill       NY    9:28   29:03   58:45 1:28:36.5  9:31   29:03   29:42   29:53 
 926  52/91   342/581  F3539   592 Laura Yerou             38 F Ballston Spa      NY   10:32   29:46   58:43 1:28:43.1  9:32   29:46   28:57   30:01 
 927  58/87   343/581  F3034   594 Melody York             33 F Schenectady       NY   10:02   29:13   58:26 1:28:43.4  9:32   29:13   29:14   30:18 
 928  60/84   585/696  M5559   800 John Ganey              55 M Schenectady       NY    8:51   27:48   57:31 1:28:44.3  9:32   27:48   29:44   31:14 
 929  59/87   344/581  F3034    85 Dawn Brennan            31 F Albany            NY    9:46   29:05   58:36 1:28:50.9  9:32   29:05   29:31   30:15 
 930  27/54   345/581  F5054   239 Kathy Hart              52 F Albany            NY    9:40   28:38   57:38 1:28:51.0  9:32   28:38   29:01   31:14 
 931  49/90   346/581  F4549   242 Tina Hayden             47 F Schenectady       NY   10:30   29:44   58:42 1:28:58.5  9:33   29:44   28:58   30:18 
 932  53/91   347/581  F3539   112 Alyssa Carpenter        36 F Albany            NY   10:24   30:18   59:26 1:29:00.7  9:33   30:18   29:08   29:36 
 933  56/95   348/581  F4044   583 Jane Wilson             40 F Schenectady       NY   10:37   29:49   58:47 1:29:01.8  9:34   29:49   28:59   30:16 
 934  61/84   586/696  M5559   822 Philip Grogan           56 M Wynantskill       NY   10:01   29:31   58:27 1:29:03.1  9:34   29:31   28:56   30:37 
 935  62/84   587/696  M5559   753 Thomas Dunton           55 M Lebanon Springs   NY   10:16   29:08   58:00 1:29:04.4  9:34   29:08   28:52   31:05 
 936  82/95   588/696  M5054   723 Bruce Daly              54 M Hartwick          NY           23:42   55:06 1:29:04.6  9:34   23:42   31:25   34:00 
 937  57/95   349/581  F4044   402 Robin Nagengast         43 F Albany            NY   10:24   30:18   59:26 1:29:04.8  9:34   30:18   29:08   29:40 
 938 106/120  589/696  M4549   853 Jim Holcomb             47 M Binghamton        NY   11:05   31:03 1:00:17 1:29:06.9  9:34   31:03   29:14   28:51 
 939  83/95   590/696  M5054   672 Anthony Cagino          53 M Slingerlands      NY   10:32   30:08   59:24 1:29:07.7  9:34   30:08   29:17   29:44 
 940  26/39   350/581  F2024  1308 Erinn Hubbell           20 F Plattsburgh       NY   10:33   29:33   58:55 1:29:07.8  9:34   29:33   29:22   30:14 
 941  13/18   351/581  F1519  1291 Iris Mansour            19 F Newton            MA   10:32   29:33   58:55 1:29:07.9  9:34   29:33   29:23   30:14 
 942  84/95   591/696  M5054  1384 Jim Hyland              52 M Scotia            NY    8:28   27:03   56:48 1:29:14.3  9:35   27:03   29:46   32:27 
 943  44/64   352/581  F2529    74 Heather Bolander-Smith  28 F Delmar            NY    9:54   29:08   58:38 1:29:14.9  9:35   29:08   29:30   30:38 
 944  45/64   353/581  F2529    83 Kristin Boyer           27 F Latham            NY   11:08   30:21   59:31 1:29:17.2  9:35   30:21   29:11   29:47 
 945  85/95   592/696  M5054   647 Edward Boyer            54 M Plattsburgh       NY   10:42   30:21   59:31 1:29:17.8  9:35   30:21   29:10   29:47 
 946  60/87   354/581  F3034    82 Jennifer Boyer          30 F West Chazy        NY   10:42   30:21   59:42 1:29:17.8  9:35   30:21   29:21   29:37 
 947  54/91   355/581  F3539   211 Elaine Geniti           35 F Scotia            NY   10:24   29:25   58:11 1:29:19.4  9:35   29:25   28:46   31:10 
 948  50/90   356/581  F4549   224 Beth Gregory            45 F Glenville         NY   10:13   29:06   59:15 1:29:21.4  9:36   29:06   30:10   30:08 
 949  58/95   357/581  F4044  1261 Laurie Micare           42 F Altamont          NY   10:55   30:57   59:59 1:29:23.7  9:36   30:57   29:03   29:25 
 950  59/95   358/581  F4044   267 Shirley Hudyncia        43 F Fort Plain        NY    9:59   29:20   58:59 1:29:24.3  9:36   29:20   29:40   30:26 
 951  27/39   359/581  F2024  1314 Samantha Simmons        21 F Mechanicville     NY    9:41   28:07   57:02 1:29:25.4  9:36   28:07   28:55   32:25 
 952  51/90   360/581  F4549   552 Diane Van Alstyne       45 F Albany            NY    9:33   29:16   58:48 1:29:28.0  9:36   29:16   29:32   30:41 
 953  46/64   361/581  F2529   288 Kara Jura               29 F Waterford         NY   11:04   31:07 1:00:18 1:29:32.3  9:37   31:07   29:11   29:15 
 954  61/87   362/581  F3034   141 Nicole Cregan           33 F Hampton Bays      NY   11:04   31:08 1:00:18 1:29:32.4  9:37   31:08   29:11   29:15 
 955  28/39   363/581  F2024   519 Brooke Spraragen        23 F Niskayuna         NY    9:26   28:21   58:22 1:29:33.4  9:37   28:21   30:02   31:12 
 956  47/56   593/696  M3034  1181 Kyle Sweenor            33 M West Chazy        NY   10:42   30:21   59:42 1:29:33.5  9:37   30:21   29:21   29:53 
 957  60/95   364/581  F4044   337 Mary Linney             44 F West Chesterfield NH   10:09   29:26   58:58 1:29:33.6  9:37   29:26   29:32   30:37 
 958  52/90   365/581  F4549    40 Maria Alvarez           45 F Astoria           NY    9:57   29:17   58:46 1:29:33.8  9:37   29:17   29:29   30:49 
 959  29/39   366/581  F2024   101 Stephanie Busse         22 F Schenectady       NY   10:12   29:52   59:49 1:29:36.8  9:37   29:52   29:58   29:48 
 960  86/95   594/696  M5054  1246 Joe Fitzsimmons         53 M Latham            NY    9:40   28:55   58:04 1:29:39.4  9:38   28:55   29:09   31:36 
 961  62/87   367/581  F3034   110 Melissa Capo            34 F West Charlton     NY    9:14   28:13   58:03 1:29:41.1  9:38   28:13   29:50   31:39 
 962  55/91   368/581  F3539    38 Karen Adams             39 F Delmar            NY    9:39   28:28   58:10 1:29:49.7  9:39   28:28   29:43   31:40 
 963  61/95   369/581  F4044   111 Mona Caron              40 F Clifton Park      NY    9:01   28:14   58:49 1:29:56.4  9:39   28:14   30:35   31:09 
 964  53/90   370/581  F4549   238 Amy Hart                48 F Saratoga Springs  NY   10:01   30:46 1:00:22 1:29:58.2  9:40   30:46   29:37   29:37 
 965  63/84   595/696  M5559   815 Paul Grasso             57 M Schenectady       NY   10:48   29:55   58:57 1:30:02.0  9:40   29:55   29:02   31:06 
 966  48/56   596/696  M3034  1027 Robert Norman           34 M Guilderland       NY   11:07   31:32 1:01:09 1:30:04.5  9:40   31:32   29:38   28:56 
 967  54/90   371/581  F4549   332 Barbara Light           45 F Rennselaer        NY    9:03   28:32   59:10 1:30:05.7  9:40   28:32   30:38   30:57 
 968  47/64   372/581  F2529   158 Lori Deluccia           29 F Albany            NY    9:40   29:12   59:16 1:30:06.2  9:41   29:12   30:04   30:51 
 969  28/54   373/581  F5054   377 Jill Mehan              54 F Troy              NY   10:11   30:23 1:00:15 1:30:06.7  9:41   30:23   29:53   29:52 
 970  87/95   597/696  M5054  1245 Joseph Carmola          53 M Scotia            NY    9:42   29:05   59:39 1:30:11.8  9:41   29:05   30:35   30:34 
 971  29/54   374/581  F5054  1323 Donna Charlebois        51 F East Berne        NY    7:57   26:46   56:08 1:30:14.4  9:41   26:46   29:22   34:07 
 972  63/87   375/581  F3034   432 Karin Peterson          33 F Cohoes            NY   10:32   31:40 1:02:11 1:30:17.9  9:42   31:40   30:31   28:08 
 973  62/95   376/581  F4044   210 Carrie Genaway          40 F Delmar            NY    9:03   27:48   57:20 1:30:24.3  9:42   27:48   29:33   33:05 
 974  48/64   377/581  F2529  1406 Christina Lakieh        28 F Albany            NY   10:20   30:13 1:00:39 1:30:27.8  9:43   30:13   30:26   29:50 
 975  49/64   378/581  F2529    64 Andria Bentley          26 F Albany            NY   10:18   30:14 1:00:39 1:30:29.0  9:43   30:14   30:26   29:51 
 976  63/95   379/581  F4044    56 Linda Balles            44 F Schenectady       NY   10:47   30:20   59:54 1:30:31.6  9:43   30:20   29:34   30:39 
 977  56/91   380/581  F3539   216 Leigh Gilson            35 F Niskayuna         NY   11:27   30:26 1:00:06 1:30:33.0  9:43   30:26   29:40   30:28 
 978  14/18   381/581  F1519   388 Natalie Mitchell        18 F Albany            NY    9:53   29:15   59:12 1:30:42.2  9:44   29:15   29:57   31:31 
 979  88/95   598/696  M5054  1193 Jeff Travers            52 M Glenville         NY    9:20   28:02   57:48 1:30:43.4  9:45   28:02   29:46   32:56 
 980  72/78   599/696  M4044  1234 John Winch              42 M Claverack         NY    9:43   29:35   59:29 1:30:50.8  9:45   29:35   29:54   31:23 
 981  64/87   382/581  F3034    98 Melissa Burns           31 F Latham            NY   10:57   31:44 1:02:00 1:30:51.8  9:45   31:44   30:17   28:53 
 982  74/86   600/696  M3539   729 Phil Delorenzo          35 M Albany            NY   10:29   29:57   59:13 1:30:53.0  9:46   29:57   29:16   31:41 
 983  65/87   383/581  F3034   322 Lisa Lavigne            33 F Niskayuna         NY   11:14   32:34 1:01:47 1:30:53.7  9:46   32:34   29:14   29:08 
 984  57/91   384/581  F3539   465 Jennifer Reith          38 F Loudonville       NY   10:29   30:05   59:36 1:30:56.9  9:46   30:05   29:31   31:22 
 985  58/91   385/581  F3539  1264 Lisa Stoler             39 F Loudonville       NY   10:29   30:04   59:36 1:30:57.2  9:46   30:04   29:32   31:22 
 986  66/87   386/581  F3034   139 Jennifer Coughlin       33 F Clifton Park      NY   10:46   31:13 1:01:33 1:31:10.5  9:47   31:13   30:21   29:38 
 987  59/91   387/581  F3539   533 Kathy Tersigni          39 F Burnt Hills       NY    9:41   29:18 1:00:21 1:31:11.8  9:48   29:18   31:04   30:52 
 988 107/120  601/696  M4549  1032 Steve Obermayer         48 M Ballston Spa      NY    9:41   29:19 1:00:21 1:31:11.8  9:48   29:19   31:03   30:51 
 989  89/95   602/696  M5054  1024 Edward Nicosia          51 M Amsterdam         NY    9:59   28:59   58:58 1:31:13.0  9:48   28:59   30:00   32:16 
 990  55/90   388/581  F4549   300 Deborah Kicinski        45 F Vermontville      NY    9:23   28:04   56:34 1:31:16.5  9:48   28:04   28:31   34:43 
 991  73/78   603/696  M4044   834 David Harris            43 M Clifton Park      NY    9:27   29:04 1:00:11 1:31:26.0  9:49   29:04   31:08   31:16 
 992  56/90   389/581  F4549   446 Elizabeth Pratico       45 F Niskayuna         NY    9:57   30:05 1:01:11 1:31:27.9  9:49   30:05   31:06   30:18 
 993  60/91   390/581  F3539   175 Moira Driscoll          37 F Clifton Park      NY   10:46   31:13 1:01:33 1:31:36.0  9:50   31:13   30:21   30:04 
 994  49/51   604/696  M2529  1340 Luke Smith              26 M Broadalbin        NY    9:50   29:38 1:00:05 1:31:38.5  9:50   29:38   30:28   31:34 
 995  30/54   391/581  F5054    47 Julie Arnold            50 F Pownal            VT   10:05   29:34   59:02 1:31:49.6  9:52   29:34   29:29   32:48 
 996  57/90   392/581  F4549   495 Annemarie Sampson       48 F Scotia            NY   10:44   30:58 1:01:08 1:31:55.8  9:52   30:58   30:10   30:49 
 997 108/120  605/696  M4549  1052 David Parente           47 M Loudonville       NY   10:49   30:57 1:01:06 1:32:01.2  9:53   30:57   30:10   30:56 
 998  58/90   393/581  F4549   135 Denise Connolly         45 F Niskayuna         NY    9:45   29:27   59:53 1:32:09.4  9:54   29:27   30:26   32:17 
 999  75/86   606/696  M3539  1226 Kevin Wheatley          36 M Waterford         NY    8:58   27:25   58:29 1:32:13.5  9:54   27:25   31:04   33:46 
1000  31/54   394/581  F5054   524 Coleen Stevens          51 F Scotia            NY   10:43   31:06 1:01:42 1:32:15.6  9:54   31:06   30:37   30:34 
1001  14/25   395/581  F5559   326 Judith Lecomb           58 F Albany            NY   10:26   29:59 1:00:23 1:32:20.1  9:55   29:59   30:24   31:58 
1002  15/25   396/581  F5559   597 Shelley Zansky          57 F Albany            NY   10:27   29:58 1:00:22 1:32:20.3  9:55   29:58   30:25   31:59 
1003  59/90   397/581  F4549   209 Beth Gelber             47 F Saratoga Springs  NY    9:49   30:31 1:01:22 1:32:21.5  9:55   30:31   30:52   31:01 
1004  61/91   398/581  F3539   525 Marcie Stoffer          36 F Niskayuna         NY   10:26   30:21 1:00:47 1:32:23.2  9:55   30:21   30:26   31:38 
1005  64/95   399/581  F4044   455 Eileen Raposa           41 F West Sand Lake    NY   11:07   31:16 1:01:15 1:32:25.2  9:55   31:16   30:00   31:11 
1006   2/5    607/696  M7579   798 George Freeman          78 M Cobleskill        NY   10:05         1:01:14 1:32:29.1  9:56                   31:16 
1007  49/56   608/696  M3034   960 Chris Martell           34 M Ballston Spa      NY   10:59   30:57 1:01:50 1:32:32.4  9:56   30:57   30:53   30:43 
1008  60/90   400/581  F4549   189 Mary Felitte            47 F Delmar            NY   10:51   31:14 1:01:42 1:32:38.6  9:57   31:14   30:29   30:57 
1009 109/120  609/696  M4549   777 Anthony Felitte         47 M Delmar            NY    5:52   18:37   37:59 1:32:38.7  9:57   18:37   19:23   54:40 
1010  62/91   401/581  F3539    68 Pamela Bewick           39 F Valatie           NY   10:52   31:29 1:01:58 1:32:39.3  9:57   31:29   30:30   30:42 
1011  63/91   402/581  F3539   305 Natalie Kolb            37 F Niverville        NY   10:53   31:29 1:01:58 1:32:39.6  9:57   31:29   30:30   30:42 
1012  64/91   403/581  F3539   476 Nicole Robilotto        39 F Albany            NY   10:41   31:49 1:03:24 1:32:44.6  9:58   31:49   31:35   29:22 
1013  64/84   610/696  M5559  1068 Kenneth Polinskie       57 M Claverack         NY    9:54   29:23   59:52 1:32:45.7  9:58   29:23   30:29   32:55 
1014  25/38   611/696  M6064   902 Bob Labuz               60 M Utica             NY   10:21   30:29 1:01:00 1:32:50.3  9:58   30:29   30:32   31:51 
1015  50/56   612/696  M3034  1155 John Souza              31 M Niskayuna         NY   11:17   33:05 1:03:56 1:32:51.7  9:58   33:05   30:52   28:56 
1016  32/54   404/581  F5054   499 Joy Sarris              53 F Clifton Park      NY    9:50   29:25   59:57 1:32:53.0  9:58   29:25   30:33   32:57 
1017  50/64   405/581  F2529   299 Alison Kerr             25 F Latham            NY   10:37   30:23 1:00:42 1:33:01.6  9:59   30:23   30:20   32:20 
1018  67/87   406/581  F3034  1341 Shannon Connor          32 F Albany            NY   10:29   31:11 1:02:29 1:33:07.0 10:00   31:11   31:19   30:39 
1019  74/78   613/696  M4044   778 Brian Ferdinand         40 M Rensselaer        NY   10:29   31:11 1:02:30 1:33:07.2 10:00   31:11   31:20   30:38 
1020  61/90   407/581  F4549   545 Susan Tucker            49 F Ilion             NY   10:31   30:13 1:00:47 1:33:08.7 10:00   30:13   30:34   32:22 
1021   4/6    408/581  F6064   514 Lichu Sloan             61 F Clifton Park      NY   10:19   31:31 1:01:41 1:33:08.9 10:00   31:31   30:10   31:29 
1022  65/91   409/581  F3539   221 Melissa Grattan         36 F Clifton Park      NY   10:33   31:40 1:02:11 1:33:10.3 10:00   31:40   30:31   31:00 
1023  66/91   410/581  F3539   535 Sandra Thornton         36 F Albany            NY   10:32   31:40 1:02:11 1:33:10.6 10:00   31:40   30:31   31:00 
1024  65/95   411/581  F4044   182 Lisa Ednie              42 F Troy              NY   11:05   31:40 1:02:30 1:33:23.2 10:02   31:40   30:50   30:54 
1025  51/56   614/696  M3034  1227 Richard White           30 M Saratoga Springs  NY   10:55   31:02 1:01:09 1:33:23.9 10:02   31:02   30:07   32:16 
1026  33/54   412/581  F5054   164 Kathy Dillinger         53 F Schenectady       NY    9:43   29:08   59:48 1:33:28.3 10:02   29:08   30:41   33:41 
1027  66/95   413/581  F4044  1322 Asha Evans              41 F Niskayuna         NY    9:35   28:49   57:54 1:33:31.5 10:03   28:49   29:06   35:38 
1028  65/84   615/696  M5559   831 John Hamm               57 M Star Lake         NY   10:20   29:45   59:51 1:33:33.4 10:03   29:45   30:06   33:43 
1029 110/120  616/696  M4549   743 John Dohring Jr.        45 M Schenectady       NY   10:56   31:19 1:01:44 1:33:35.5 10:03   31:19   30:26   31:52 
1030  51/64   414/581  F2529   264 Cheryl Howe             29 F Delmar            NY    8:35   28:12   58:46 1:33:38.6 10:03   28:12   30:34   34:54 
1031  67/91   415/581  F3539   289 Kristen Jurcsak         35 F Glenville         NY   10:56   31:19 1:01:45 1:33:46.2 10:04   31:19   30:26   32:02 
1032  68/91   416/581  F3539  1321 Deborah Harris          38 F Niskayuna         NY    9:35   28:54 1:00:47 1:33:47.9 10:04   28:54   31:53   33:02 
1033  16/25   417/581  F5559   340 Mindy Lucas             59 F Whitesboro        NY    9:03   29:08 1:00:16 1:33:49.7 10:05   29:08   31:09   33:34 
1034  75/78   617/696  M4044   906 Mike Langevin           44 M Albany            NY   10:20   30:09 1:01:22 1:33:56.6 10:05   30:09   31:14   32:35 
1035  62/90   418/581  F4549   115 Laura Carroll           46 F Scotia            NY   10:43   31:06 1:01:58 1:33:58.6 10:05   31:06   30:53   32:01 
1036  90/95   618/696  M5054   721 Michael D'Allaird       50 M Albany            NY    9:36   29:37 1:01:12 1:34:07.9 10:06   29:37   31:35   32:57 
1037  52/56   619/696  M3034   909 Timothy Lantiegne       31 M West Sand Lake    NY   11:42   32:43 1:03:28 1:34:09.8 10:07   32:43   30:46   30:43 
1038  52/64   419/581  F2529   270 Tricia Hunter           27 F Troy              NY    9:38   29:37 1:01:14 1:34:10.3 10:07   29:37   31:38   32:57 
1039  67/95   420/581  F4044   503 Elisa Schneider         43 F Troy              NY    9:38   29:37 1:01:14 1:34:10.8 10:07   29:37   31:38   32:57 
1040  63/90   421/581  F4549   401 Laurie Nagelsmith       48 F Duanesburg        NY    9:50   29:55 1:01:12 1:34:11.5 10:07   29:55   31:18   33:01 
1041  30/39   422/581  F2024   566 Dana Vroman             24 F Albany            NY   11:24   33:17 1:04:13 1:34:12.8 10:07   33:17   30:57   30:01 
1042  68/87   423/581  F3034   587 Lisa Woods              31 F Albany            NY    9:20   29:24 1:00:12 1:34:14.3 10:07   29:24   30:49   34:03 
1043  26/38   620/696  M6064   755 David Durkin            60 M Rensselaer        NY    9:59   29:45 1:00:49 1:34:22.9 10:08   29:45   31:04   33:35 
1044  34/54   424/581  F5054   531 Josephine Tebano        51 F Utica             NY   10:07   30:26 1:01:21 1:34:32.2 10:09   30:26   30:55   33:12 
1045  64/90   425/581  F4549   486 Mary Rubin              45 F Fort Ann          NY   10:43   31:32 1:02:26 1:34:41.4 10:10   31:32   30:54   32:17 
1046  35/54   426/581  F5054   324 Laura Lawton            51 F Schenectady       NY   10:03   31:24 1:02:24 1:34:41.5 10:10   31:24   31:00   32:19 
1047  50/51   621/696  M2529  1374 Christopher Spraragen   27 M Niskayuna         NY    9:41   29:35 1:00:35 1:34:43.2 10:10   29:35   31:01   34:09 
1048  76/78   622/696  M4044   644 John Bowman             43 M Farmington        MI    8:14   28:13 1:00:35 1:34:44.4 10:10   28:13   32:22   34:10 
1049  27/38   623/696  M6064   963 Charlie Matlock         64 M Averill Park      NY   10:02   30:34 1:01:49 1:34:46.5 10:11   30:34   31:15   32:59 
1050  66/84   624/696  M5559   650 G. Brady                58 M Albany            NY   10:03   30:34 1:01:49 1:34:46.7 10:11   30:34   31:16   32:59 
1051  76/86   625/696  M3539  1082 Michael Ramella         35 M Sheffield         MA   10:49   31:10 1:02:10 1:34:56.5 10:12   31:10   31:01   32:47 
1052  67/84   626/696  M5559   872 Steve Johnston          58 M Niskayuna         NY   10:44   31:41 1:03:15 1:35:06.5 10:13   31:41   31:34   31:52 
1053  69/91   427/581  F3539   286 Vicki Judd              39 F Mohawk            NY   10:45   31:15 1:02:12 1:35:06.7 10:13   31:15   30:57   32:56 
1054  69/87   428/581  F3034   518 Sara Sperl              34 F Mohawk            NY   10:45   31:16 1:02:12 1:35:07.0 10:13   31:16   30:57   32:56 
1055  77/86   627/696  M3539  1139 Brian Shoemaker         37 M Scotia            NY    8:37   28:07 1:01:22 1:35:08.0 10:13   28:07   33:16   33:47 
1056 111/120  628/696  M4549   992 Ken Moehringer          45 M Clifton Park      NY    9:48   29:39 1:01:36 1:35:10.3 10:13   29:39   31:58   33:35 
1057  36/54   429/581  F5054   244 Carol Hazelton          54 F Norwich           CT    9:20   28:16   58:31 1:35:17.0 10:14   28:16   30:15   36:47 
1058  70/91   430/581  F3539   338 Courtney Lott           35 F Schenectady       NY   10:47   31:38 1:03:45 1:35:17.2 10:14   31:38   32:08   31:33 
1059  68/95   431/581  F4044  1431 Julie Seeley            43 F Glenville         NY   10:45   32:16 1:03:35 1:35:19.0 10:14   32:16   31:20   31:45 
1060 112/120  629/696  M4549  1005 Dave Mosier             48 M Delanson          NY   10:42   31:00 1:01:58 1:35:19.8 10:14   31:00   30:58   33:23 
1061  70/87   432/581  F3034   411 Kimberly Noyes          31 F Albany            NY   10:24   30:53 1:02:02 1:35:19.9 10:14   30:53   31:09   33:19 
1062  71/87   433/581  F3034   228 Chrissy Gruendle        32 F Troy              NY   10:17   31:04 1:02:57 1:35:22.4 10:14   31:04   31:54   32:27 
1063  69/95   434/581  F4044   233 Audra Hanley            40 F Scotia            NY   11:32   35:14 1:08:00 1:35:22.7 10:14   35:14   32:47   27:23 
1064  53/64   435/581  F2529  1441 Kelly Zurakowski        28 F Glenville         NY   10:06   30:20 1:01:35 1:35:24.8 10:15   30:20   31:16   33:51 
1065 113/120  630/696  M4549   635 John Bevilacqua         47 M Colonie           NY   10:52   32:11 1:03:26 1:35:27.9 10:15   32:11   31:16   32:03 
1066 114/120  631/696  M4549  1207 John Van Alstyne        47 M Albany            NY    9:36   30:19 1:02:29 1:35:28.1 10:15   30:19   32:10   33:01 
1067  65/90   436/581  F4549    67 Julie Bevilacqua        46 F Albany            NY   11:03   32:12 1:03:28 1:35:30.1 10:15   32:12   31:17   32:03 
1068  15/18   437/581  F1519  1334 Samantha Guidon         19 F Granford          NJ   10:32   29:33 1:01:53 1:35:31.7 10:15   29:33   32:20   33:40 
1069  16/18   438/581  F1519  1326 Courtney Steiner        19 F Pacific Palisades CA   10:32   29:32 1:01:53 1:35:31.9 10:15   29:32   32:22   33:40 
1070  91/95   632/696  M5054  1092 Alexander Rinaldi       53 M Latham            NY    9:40   30:19 1:02:28 1:35:37.0 10:16   30:19   32:10   33:10 
1071  53/56   633/696  M3034   791 Stewart Forbes          32 M Colonie           NY    9:05   27:56   59:55 1:35:38.1 10:16   27:56   31:59   35:44 
1072  66/90   439/581  F4549  1396 Laurie McCarroll        48 F Castleton         NY   10:40   31:08 1:03:57 1:35:39.0 10:16   31:08   32:50   31:43 
1073  70/95   440/581  F4044   420 Zoe Oxley               41 F Schenectady       NY   10:43   31:05 1:02:28 1:35:48.7 10:17   31:05   31:23   33:22 
1074  68/84   634/696  M5559   929 William Lissak          56 M East Greenbush    NY   10:53   32:10 1:03:30 1:35:53.2 10:18   32:10   31:20   32:24 
1075  71/95   441/581  F4044    54 Nell Ball               42 F Glenmont          NY   10:41   31:51 1:03:24 1:35:53.8 10:18   31:51   31:34   32:30 
1076  37/54   442/581  F5054   123 Sue Ciarmiello          53 F Schenectady       NY   10:16   30:08 1:02:04 1:35:54.3 10:18   30:08   31:56   33:51 
1077  31/39   443/581  F2024   479 Vicki Roemer            23 F Albany            NY   11:13   33:23 1:05:00 1:36:01.5 10:19   33:23   31:38   31:03 
1078  32/39   444/581  F2024   538 Rachel Tierney          23 F Brookline         MA   11:13   33:23 1:05:00 1:36:01.7 10:19   33:23   31:38   31:02 
1079  71/91   445/581  F3539   163 Kris Diemer             38 F Schenectady       NY   10:42   30:45 1:02:03 1:36:06.0 10:19   30:45   31:18   34:04 
1080  28/38   635/696  M6064   632 Jack Berkery            61 M Latham            NY   10:19   30:44 1:02:00 1:36:06.2 10:19   30:44   31:16   34:07 
1081  67/90   446/581  F4549  1352 Annemarie Ohearn        48 F Saratoga Springs  NY   10:07   30:42 1:02:11 1:36:09.6 10:20   30:42   31:30   33:59 
1082  17/25   447/581  F5559   198 Phyllis Fox             57 F Loudonville       N    10:30   31:44 1:03:09 1:36:13.7 10:20   31:44   31:25   33:06 
1083  69/84   636/696  M5559  1020 Russell Newkirk         59 M Albany            NY   11:03   32:47 1:04:16 1:36:19.2 10:21   32:47   31:30   32:04 
1084  92/95   637/696  M5054  1280 Matthew Leary           52 M Rexford           NY   11:07   32:04 1:03:55 1:36:37.6 10:23   32:04   31:52   32:43 
1085  54/64   448/581  F2529   114 Amanda Carroll          29 F Charlestown       MA   10:37   31:42 1:03:40 1:36:39.2 10:23   31:42   31:59   33:00 
1086  70/84   638/696  M5559   779 John Feyrer             59 M Schenectady       NY   10:37   31:42 1:03:41 1:36:39.3 10:23   31:42   32:00   32:59 
1087  29/38   639/696  M6064   684 Martin Cirincione       60 M Niskayuna         NY   10:00   30:51 1:03:29 1:36:41.1 10:23   30:51   32:39   33:13 
1088  68/90   449/581  F4549    72 Judi Bloomingdale       48 F Stillwater        NY   11:28   32:42 1:04:07 1:36:47.8 10:24   32:42   31:26   32:41 
1089  72/87   450/581  F3034   536 Denise Throop           30 F Schenectady       NY   11:28   32:43 1:04:08 1:36:47.8 10:24   32:43   31:25   32:41 
1090  73/87   451/581  F3034   502 Maggie Schmonsky        33 F Albany            NY   11:04   32:51 1:04:35 1:36:50.9 10:24   32:51   31:44   32:17 
1091  78/86   640/696  M3539  1311 Matthew Festa           36 M Houston           TX   10:04   30:56 1:02:40 1:36:52.5 10:24   30:56   31:44   34:13 
1092  24/24   641/696  M1519   636 John Bevilacqua         19 M Albany            NY   10:52   32:33 1:04:54 1:36:53.1 10:24   32:33   32:22   32:00 
1093  74/87   452/581  F3034   449 Mary Provost            30 F Cohoes            NY   11:03   32:32 1:04:54 1:36:53.3 10:24   32:32   32:22   32:00 
1094  18/25   453/581  F5559   167 Beverly Dimuro          56 F East Chatham      NY   10:32   31:09 1:03:26 1:36:54.4 10:24   31:09   32:18   33:29 
1095  30/38   642/696  M6064   936 Luke Lucas              62 M Whitesboro        NY   11:18   31:36 1:02:01 1:36:57.0 10:25   31:36   30:25   34:57 
1096  79/86   643/696  M3539   880 Shawn Kavanaugh         36 M Schenectady       NY   11:54   34:28 1:06:52 1:37:06.1 10:26   34:28   32:24   30:15 
1097   5/6    454/581  F6064   395 Virginia Mosher         63 F Delanson          NY   10:51   32:17 1:04:10 1:37:07.7 10:26   32:17   31:53   32:59 
1098  72/95   455/581  F4044  1250 Jenny O'Connell         43 F Niskayuna         NY   11:11   33:30 1:06:33 1:37:20.3 10:27   33:30   33:04   30:48 
1099  55/64   456/581  F2529   348 Kate Magnetto           26 F Troy              NY   10:38   31:21 1:03:19 1:37:23.0 10:27   31:21   31:58   34:05 
1100  71/84   644/696  M5559  1128 Eddie Seastrum          58 M Latham            NY   10:25   32:07 1:04:40 1:37:25.6 10:28   32:07   32:33   32:47 
1101   3/5    645/696  M7579  1402 Ed Doucette             79 M Bennington        VT    9:29   30:43 1:02:43 1:37:28.3 10:28   30:43   32:00   34:46 
1102  73/95   457/581  F4044   339 Carol Lucas             44 F Niagara Falls     NY   10:41   32:29 1:04:29 1:37:30.2 10:28   32:29   32:01   33:02 
1103  74/95   458/581  F4044   143 Stefany Critelli        42 F Niagara Falls     NY   10:41   32:29 1:04:29 1:37:30.5 10:28   32:29   32:01   33:02 
1104  80/86   646/696  M3539   979 Buck McTee              36 M Schenectady       NY   10:54   32:21 1:05:41 1:37:30.7 10:28   32:21   33:20   31:51 
1105  75/95   459/581  F4044   482 Kristen Rooney          44 F Glenville         NY   11:23   33:57 1:06:49 1:37:35.5 10:29   33:57   32:52   30:48 
1106  37/37   647/696  M2024   706 Corey Corbett           23 M Albany            NY    9:36   28:26   59:22 1:37:37.7 10:29   28:26   30:57   38:17 
1107 115/120  648/696  M4549   649 Tim Bradley             47 M Saratoga Springs  NY   10:36   31:36 1:04:06 1:37:42.1 10:29   31:36   32:30   33:37 
1108  76/95   460/581  F4044   245 Kimberly Healy          41 F Delmar            NY   12:18   33:58 1:06:03 1:37:43.1 10:30   33:58   32:06   31:41 
1109 116/120  649/696  M4549   680 Steven Casabella        47 M Albany            NY   10:38   32:23 1:05:35 1:37:44.2 10:30   32:23   33:12   32:10 
1110  75/87   461/581  F3034  1350 Angelicia Morris        31 F Schenectady       NY    9:15   29:18 1:01:28 1:37:46.3 10:30   29:18   32:11   36:19 
1111  38/54   462/581  F5054   331 Maryjane Lewis          51 F Ballston Spa      NY   10:38   32:23 1:05:35 1:37:46.7 10:30   32:23   33:12   32:13 
1112  19/25   463/581  F5559   225 Ruth Griffin            58 F Mattapoisett      MA   10:45   31:39 1:04:03 1:37:47.3 10:30   31:39   32:25   33:45 
1113  69/90   464/581  F4549   116 Suzanne Casabella       46 F Leeds             NY   10:39   32:19 1:05:35 1:37:50.1 10:30   32:19   33:16   32:16 
1114  72/84   650/696  M5559  1368 Ralph Feinstein         55 M Scotia            NY   10:19   31:21 1:03:58 1:37:51.5 10:30   31:21   32:38   33:54 
1115  81/86   651/696  M3539  1026 Jason Nipper            35 M Gloversville      NY   10:53   30:57 1:02:12 1:37:52.8 10:31   30:57   31:16   35:41 
1116  72/91   465/581  F3539    78 Katie Borrelli          39 F Rexford           NY   10:29   32:16 1:04:38 1:37:54.9 10:31   32:16   32:23   33:18 
1117  73/91   466/581  F3539   277 Laurie Jacques          39 F Clifton Park      NY   10:29   32:15 1:04:38 1:37:55.3 10:31   32:15   32:23   33:18 
1118  73/84   652/696  M5559   759 Ken Ebert               58 M Ballston Lake     NY   10:50   32:30 1:04:47 1:37:57.3 10:31   32:30   32:17   33:12 
1119  70/90   467/581  F4549   145 Jodi Crouse             47 F Burnt Hills       NY   10:41   32:01 1:04:45 1:38:05.6 10:32   32:01   32:45   33:21 
1120  39/54   468/581  F5054   569 Kim Watson              51 F Glenmont          NY   11:34   32:51 1:05:39 1:38:06.0 10:32   32:51   32:48   32:28 
1121  77/95   469/581  F4044   485 Lilly Routledge         40 F Queensbury        NY   11:05   31:43 1:04:06 1:38:07.2 10:32   31:43   32:23   34:03 
1122  71/90   470/581  F4549   385 Susan Millstein         45 F Albany            NY   10:12   31:39 1:04:10 1:38:07.7 10:32   31:39   32:31   33:59 
1123  72/90   471/581  F4549   573 Kristine Weidner        46 F Albany            NY   10:12   31:40 1:04:10 1:38:07.9 10:32   31:40   32:31   33:59 
1124  78/95   472/581  F4044   118 Alissa Caton            41 F Delmar            NY   10:39   32:20 1:04:28 1:38:08.3 10:32   32:20   32:08   33:41 
1125  76/87   473/581  F3034   290 Jennifer Kane           32 F Clifton Park      NY   10:45   32:38 1:05:05 1:38:08.4 10:32   32:38   32:28   33:04 
1126  79/95   474/581  F4044   426 Kate Perkett            41 F Ballston Lake     NY   10:41   32:01 1:04:46 1:38:11.8 10:33   32:01   32:45   33:27 
1127  74/91   475/581  F3539   147 Nicol Cunningham        39 F Delmar            NY   11:03   32:51 1:04:35 1:38:12.4 10:33   32:51   31:45   33:38 
1128  73/90   476/581  F4549   567 Joanne Vroman           47 F Glemont           NY   11:24   33:17 1:05:03 1:38:25.6 10:34   33:17   31:47   33:24 
1129  40/54   477/581  F5054   425 Kathy Peek              50 F Schenectady       NY   11:24   33:17 1:05:03 1:38:26.1 10:34   33:17   31:47   33:24 
1130  20/25   478/581  F5559   282 Patricia Johnson        57 F Schenectady       NY   10:43   32:14 1:04:21 1:38:30.5 10:35   32:14   32:07   34:11 
1131  75/91   479/581  F3539   557 Joanne Vanhorne         36 F Corinth           NY   10:36   31:51 1:04:01 1:38:33.6 10:35   31:51   32:10   34:34 
1132  74/90   480/581  F4549   590 Ling Xu                 46 F New Hartford      NY    8:50   29:43 1:02:59 1:38:43.3 10:36   29:43   33:17   35:45 
1133   6/7    653/696  M7074   639 Charles Bishop          73 M Rexford           NY   10:51   32:19 1:04:10 1:38:45.1 10:36   32:19   31:52   34:36 
1134  80/95   481/581  F4044   570 Tracy Watson            40 F Johnsburg         NY   10:39   31:26 1:04:21 1:38:48.3 10:37   31:26   32:55   34:28 
1135  41/54   482/581  F5054   272 Kathy Hutson            52 F Clifton Park      NY   10:46   31:53 1:04:47 1:38:52.6 10:37   31:53   32:54   34:07 
1136  31/38   654/696  M6064   878 Susan Kappler           62 M West Winfield     NY   11:06   32:20 1:04:43 1:39:01.9 10:38   32:20   32:23   34:20 
1137  74/84   655/696  M5559   881 Timothy Keegan          57 M Scotia            NY   11:15   31:57 1:03:44 1:39:02.1 10:38   31:57   31:48   35:19 
1138 117/120  656/696  M4549   678 Darryl Caron            46 M Clifton Park      NY    9:56   31:52 1:04:53 1:39:09.0 10:39   31:52   33:01   34:17 
1139  81/95   483/581  F4044   250 Donna Hermann           43 F Burnt Hills       NY   10:51   33:02 1:06:17 1:39:09.0 10:39   33:02   33:15   32:53 
1140   2/3    484/581  F6569   126 Sakiko Claus            67 F Schroon Lake      NY   10:33   32:12 1:05:14 1:39:10.8 10:39   32:12   33:02   33:58 
1141  42/54   485/581  F5054   522 Karen Stauch            54 F East Nassau       NY   10:32   31:09 1:03:48 1:39:10.9 10:39   31:09   32:40   35:23 
1142  75/90   486/581  F4549   381 Lisa Metzger            49 F Niskayuna         NY   12:13   34:37 1:07:01 1:39:13.9 10:39   34:37   32:24   32:14 
1143 118/120  657/696  M4549   985 Ron Metzger             49 M Schenectady       NY   12:13   34:37 1:07:00 1:39:13.9 10:39   34:37   32:24   32:14 
1144  77/87   487/581  F3034   554 Stephanie Van Ess       30 F Saranac Lake      NY   10:51   31:15 1:03:01 1:39:15.7 10:39   31:15   31:47   36:15 
1145  76/91   488/581  F3539   553 Amy Van Ess             36 F Castleton         NY   10:52   31:15 1:03:01 1:39:16.1 10:40   31:15   31:47   36:16 
1146   8/8    489/581  F0114   262 Kendra Houston          14 F East Nassau       NY   10:52   31:15 1:03:02 1:39:16.2 10:40   31:15   31:47   36:15 
1147  75/84   658/696  M5559   956 Rick Mantey             57 M West Hurley       NY   11:58   34:27 1:06:53 1:39:18.8 10:40   34:27   32:26   32:27 
1148  77/91   490/581  F3539   488 Valerie Ruskin          38 F Clifton Park      NY    9:58   30:59 1:04:09 1:39:19.5 10:40   30:59   33:10   35:12 
1149  76/90   491/581  F4549   138 Chyrisse Conte          46 F Oswego            NY   10:40   32:32 1:05:36 1:39:26.7 10:41   32:32   33:05   33:52 
1150  43/54   492/581  F5054   323 Jennifer Lawrence       50 F West Sand Lake    NY   11:28   32:43 1:04:38 1:39:32.0 10:41   32:43   31:55   34:55 
1151  78/87   493/581  F3034   329 Jackie Lendrum          31 F Berne             NY   11:10   33:42 1:07:11 1:39:37.9 10:42   33:42   33:29   32:28 
1152  33/39   494/581  F2024  1437 Erika Schreiner         23 F Burnt Hills       NY   10:54   32:22 1:05:41 1:39:49.2 10:43   32:22   33:19   34:09 
1153  56/64   495/581  F2529   325 Anna Lazarou            28 F Scotia            NY   11:25   34:03 1:07:45 1:39:49.5 10:43   34:03   33:42   32:06 
1154  54/56   659/696  M3034  1136 Timothy Shannon         31 M Schenectady       NY   10:27   29:30 1:03:06 1:39:56.7 10:44   29:30   33:37   36:52 
1155  82/86   660/696  M3539  1378 Bryan Cherry            39 M Niskayuna         NY   11:12   33:30 1:06:35 1:40:05.8 10:45   33:30   33:06   33:32 
1156  78/91   496/581  F3539   191 Nadine Film             36 F Saratoga Springs  NY   11:37   32:22 1:05:06 1:40:14.9 10:46   32:22   32:45   35:10 
1157  82/95   497/581  F4044   292 Christine Kausch        44 F West Charlton     NY   10:38   31:34 1:04:36 1:40:20.2 10:46   31:34   33:02   35:46 
1158  79/91   498/581  F3539   193 Diane Fisher            39 F Slingerlands      NY   11:21   32:52 1:06:15 1:40:36.8 10:48   32:52   33:23   34:23 
1159  80/91   499/581  F3539  1400 Norah Brennan           36 F Saratoga Springs  NY   11:05   32:29 1:07:12 1:40:47.6 10:49   32:29   34:44   33:36 
1160  32/38   661/696  M6064   651 Denis Brennan           64 M Niskayuna         NY   11:05   32:29 1:07:12 1:40:47.9 10:49   32:29   34:44   33:36 
1161  77/90   500/581  F4549   188 Theresa Fasano          49 F Richmnond         MA   11:37   33:40 1:06:02 1:40:49.3 10:50   33:40   32:23   34:48 
1162  44/54   501/581  F5054  1442 Bernadette Kennedy      51 F Pittsfield        MA   11:38   33:44 1:06:08 1:40:49.5 10:50   33:44   32:24   34:42 
1163  78/90   502/581  F4549   360 Rebecca Marzotto        47 F Richmond          MA   11:38   33:42 1:06:03 1:40:54.9 10:50   33:42   32:22   34:53 
1164  83/95   503/581  F4044  1272 Maryann Arnesen         44 F Scotia            NY   10:41   32:19 1:05:27 1:40:57.5 10:50   32:19   33:09   35:31 
1165  57/64   504/581  F2529   302 Joanna King             27 F Esperance         NY   11:35   33:43 1:06:59 1:40:57.8 10:50   33:43   33:16   34:00 
1166  21/25   505/581  F5559   279 Vickie Jarvis           57 F Delanson          NY   11:24   33:17 1:05:46 1:40:59.3 10:51   33:17   32:30   35:14 
1167  33/38   662/696  M6064   833 Richard Harps           62 M Washington        DC   11:35   33:43 1:06:59 1:41:00.4 10:51   33:43   33:16   34:02 
1168   4/5    663/696  M7579   884 Joe Kelly               76 M Menands           NY   10:00   31:31 1:05:13 1:41:10.3 10:52   31:31   33:43   35:59 
1169  45/54   506/581  F5054   456 Debra Rappazzo          51 F Cohoes            NY   10:49   32:31 1:05:06 1:41:30.2 10:54   32:31   32:36   36:25 
1170  76/84   664/696  M5559  1094 Sean Robbins            59 M Wynantskill       NY   10:23   32:16 1:06:07 1:41:35.5 10:54   32:16   33:52   35:30 
1171  46/54   507/581  F5054   314 Christyne Kucera        52 F Troy              NY   11:31   32:59 1:05:51 1:41:39.6 10:55   32:59   32:53   35:49 
1172  22/25   508/581  F5559   480 Patricia Roeser         55 F Schenectady       NY    9:55   30:40 1:04:22 1:41:44.0 10:55   30:40   33:42   37:23 
1173   3/3    509/581  F6569    91 Debbie Brown            67 F Castleton         NY   10:52   32:45 1:06:20 1:41:44.4 10:55   32:45   33:35   35:26 
1174  47/54   510/581  F5054   517 Selene Southard         51 F Malden Bridge     NY   10:32   31:09 1:03:37 1:41:54.0 10:56   31:09   32:29   38:18 
1175  79/90   511/581  F4549   406 Teresa Newell           48 F Albany            NY   11:26   33:30 1:07:11 1:42:15.1 10:59   33:30   33:42   35:05 
1176  58/64   512/581  F2529   397 Jeanne Mrozinski        28 F Guilderland       NY   11:48   33:57 1:07:42 1:42:17.2 10:59   33:57   33:45   34:36 
1177  59/64   513/581  F2529   256 Deb Hodge               29 F Schenectady       NY   11:48   33:57 1:07:42 1:42:17.4 10:59   33:57   33:45   34:37 
1178  84/95   514/581  F4044   450 Tina Quigley            43 F Clifton Park      NY    9:58   31:56 1:05:55 1:42:28.0 11:00   31:56   33:59   36:34 
1179  55/56   665/696  M3034  1179 Kelly Sullivan          30 M Schenectady       NY   11:39   34:49 1:08:37 1:42:32.2 11:01   34:49   33:49   33:56 
1180  85/95   515/581  F4044   307 Karen Korotzer          40 F Schenectady       NY   10:18   31:07 1:04:23 1:42:35.2 11:01   31:07   33:16   38:14 
1181  86/95   516/581  F4044   496 Christine Sancilio      44 F Delmar            NY   10:33   31:33 1:05:31 1:42:50.0 11:02   31:33   33:59   37:19 
1182  34/38   666/696  M6064   877 Joe Kappler             62 M West Winfield     NY   11:06   32:48 1:06:44 1:42:50.7 11:03   32:48   33:56   36:07 
1183  83/86   667/696  M3539   916 Pj Lavigne              37 M Niskayuna         NY   11:05   33:41 1:07:49 1:42:52.8 11:03   33:41   34:08   35:05 
1184  87/95   517/581  F4044   556 April Vanheusen         41 F Scotia            NY   11:14   33:11 1:07:14 1:42:53.6 11:03   33:11   34:03   35:41 
1185  60/64   518/581  F2529  1275 Crystal Davis           29 F Schenectady       NY   12:08   35:33 1:10:24 1:42:57.2 11:03   35:33   34:51   32:34 
1186  77/84   668/696  M5559   938 Joseph Luz              56 M Schoharie         NY   11:43   35:50 1:10:21 1:42:58.5 11:03   35:50   34:31   32:39 
1187   7/7    669/696  M7074   861 Chuck Hyson             74 M Lincoln           RI   11:02   33:07 1:06:56 1:43:12.2 11:05   33:07   33:49   36:18 
1188  34/39   519/581  F2024   469 Sarah Rhoades           21 F Schenectady       NY   11:38   33:34 1:06:35 1:43:16.9 11:05   33:34   33:02   36:43 
1189  35/39   520/581  F2024   477 Liyah Robison           22 F Clifton Park      NY   11:38   33:34 1:06:35 1:43:17.2 11:05   33:34   33:01   36:44 
1190  88/95   521/581  F4044  1305 Alyson Willsie          43 F Averill Park      NY   11:00   32:56 1:07:37 1:43:54.2 11:09   32:56   34:42   36:18 
1191  35/38   670/696  M6064  1380 Ed Salvo Jr             64 M Scotia            NY   11:31   36:44 1:10:57 1:43:54.4 11:09   36:44   34:13   32:58 
1192  36/39   522/581  F2024   306 Virginia Kolner         21 F Clifton Park      NY   10:02         1:04:32 1:43:57.3 11:10                   39:26 
1193  89/95   523/581  F4044   467 Christine Reynheer      41 F Clifton Park      NY   10:50   32:20 1:05:56 1:44:01.6 11:10   32:20   33:36   38:07 
1194  78/84   671/696  M5559   919 Robert Lazarou          56 M Schenectady       NY   11:25   34:04 1:07:45 1:44:04.7 11:10   34:04   33:42   36:21 
1195  37/39   524/581  F2024   113 Kimberly Carr           23 F Albany            NY   10:03   35:12 1:08:48 1:44:06.3 11:11   35:12   33:37   35:19 
1196  48/54   525/581  F5054   177 Susan Dufour            53 F Schenectady       NY   12:04   35:32 1:10:44 1:44:09.5 11:11   35:32   35:13   33:27 
1197  79/84   672/696  M5559  1115 Kirk Schanzenbach       57 M Albany            NY   11:50   35:00 1:09:30 1:44:27.9 11:13   35:00   34:30   34:59 
1198  36/38   673/696  M6064   830 Thomas Hamlin           63 M Backney           PA    9:25   31:08 1:06:41 1:44:40.9 11:14   31:08   35:33   38:01 
1199 119/120  674/696  M4549  1097 Paul Rooney             45 M Glenville         NY   11:22   33:57 1:07:55 1:44:44.5 11:15   33:57   33:58   36:50 
1200  79/87   526/581  F3034   501 Lisa Schmidt            34 F Greenfield Center NY   11:02   33:35 1:08:12 1:44:51.8 11:16   33:35   34:38   36:40 
1201  17/18   527/581  F1519   440 Kimberlly Pizarro       17 F Amsterdam         NY   10:47   33:43 1:08:22 1:44:54.2 11:16   33:43   34:39   36:33 
1202  80/84   675/696  M5559   802 Thomas Gebhardt         58 M Delmar            NY   11:53   34:22 1:08:59 1:45:03.3 11:17   34:22   34:37   36:06 
1203  90/95   528/581  F4044  1273 Traci Boerem            40 F Gansevoort        NY   12:08   35:34 1:10:32 1:45:04.5 11:17   35:34   34:58   34:34 
1204  61/64   529/581  F2529  1274 Melissa Sacco           26 F Tribes Hill       NY   12:09   35:33 1:10:32 1:45:06.7 11:17   35:33   34:59   34:36 
1205  80/90   530/581  F4549   422 Patty Paone             46 F Scotia            NY   11:33   34:06 1:09:24 1:45:14.9 11:18   34:06   35:18   35:52 
1206  62/64   531/581  F2529   500 Jennifer Schermerhorn   28 F Nassau            NY   11:32   33:39 1:07:15 1:45:16.4 11:18   33:39   33:37   38:02 
1207  81/91   532/581  F3539  1266 Teresa Dalmata          37 F Albany            NY    9:56   30:37 1:05:30 1:45:21.3 11:19   30:37   34:54   39:52 
1208  56/56   676/696  M3034   775 Ken Fay                 33 M Schenectady       NY   11:16   31:45 1:05:13 1:45:37.7 11:20   31:45   33:28   40:26 
1209   5/5    677/696  M7579   707 Joe Corrigan            78 M Clifton Park      NY   11:40   34:44 1:09:39 1:45:54.9 11:22   34:44   34:56   36:17 
1210  81/90   533/581  F4549   109 Valerie Camper          47 F Rensselaer        NY   10:17   32:55 1:08:14 1:46:12.3 11:24   32:55   35:19   37:59 
1211  82/91   534/581  F3539   559 Sandi Vanwormer         36 F Valatie           NY   10:48   32:45 1:08:13 1:46:51.9 11:28   32:45   35:29   38:40 
1212  84/86   678/696  M3539  1211 James Vanwormer         35 M Valatie           NY   10:48   32:45 1:08:13 1:46:54.1 11:29   32:45   35:29   38:42 
1213  80/87   535/581  F3034   417 Kathryn Osborn          34 F Rexford           NY   11:23   34:01 1:08:41 1:46:55.0 11:29   34:01   34:40   38:15 
1214  81/84   679/696  M5559   886 Edward Kercado          57 M Amsterdam         NY   10:34   31:04 1:05:11 1:47:10.7 11:30   31:04   34:08   42:01 
1215  91/95   536/581  F4044   565 Catherine Vitas         41 F Latham            NY   10:48   32:38 1:07:55 1:47:26.1 11:32   32:38   35:17   39:32 
1216  23/25   537/581  F5559   215 Patricia Gillespie      56 F Castleton         NY   10:40   34:12 1:10:39 1:47:37.8 11:33   34:12   36:27   37:00 
1217  11/12   680/696  M6569   920 Ray Lee                 67 M Halfmoon          NY   11:43   36:01 1:12:19 1:47:51.4 11:35   36:01   36:18   35:34 
1218  82/90   538/581  F4549   546 Betty Tung              49 F Clifton Park      NY   10:57   34:30 1:10:04 1:48:10.1 11:37   34:30   35:34   38:07 
1219  24/25   539/581  F5559    95 Sharon Buck             59 F Mechanicville     NY   10:57   34:30 1:10:07 1:48:13.5 11:37   34:30   35:37   38:07 
1220   1/1    540/581  F7074    73 Eiko Bogue              72 F Schaghticoke      NY   11:20   34:56 1:10:59 1:48:15.0 11:37   34:56   36:04   37:16 
1221  49/54   541/581  F5054  1318 Deborah Fiora           52 F Schenectady       NY   11:51   36:31 1:11:33 1:48:25.6 11:38   36:31   35:02   36:54 
1222  81/87   542/581  F3034  1407 Wendy Cullings          30 F Albany            NY   11:06   34:24 1:10:03 1:48:36.0 11:40   34:24   35:40   38:34 
1223  38/39   543/581  F2024   588 Kimberly Worobey        23 F Castleton         NY   10:30   32:04 1:07:16 1:48:54.0 11:42   32:04   35:12   41:39 
1224  82/87   544/581  F3034    53 Karin Aycox             32 F Falls Church      VA   11:27   33:43 1:10:23 1:48:54.6 11:42   33:43   36:41   38:32 
1225  85/86   681/696  M3539  1377 Keith Muse              35 M Schenectady       NY   11:32   34:06 1:10:12 1:49:02.7 11:42   34:06   36:06   38:52 
1226  77/78   682/696  M4044   665 Kevin Burke             42 M Scotia            NY   11:32   35:14 1:08:00 1:49:02.8 11:42   35:14   32:47   41:04 
1227  83/91   545/581  F3539   104 Jennifer Byrnes         39 F Glenmont          NY   11:15   34:21 1:10:37 1:49:11.2 11:43   34:21   36:17   38:35 
1228  93/95   683/696  M5054  1445 Bruce Daly              54 M Hartwick          NY   11:32   36:13 1:12:39 1:49:28.1 11:45   36:13   36:26   36:50 
1229  92/95   546/581  F4044   352 Dayna Maniccia          41 F Schenectady       NY   12:12   36:42 1:13:03 1:49:36.2 11:46   36:42   36:22   36:34 
1230  83/87   547/581  F3034   157 Bry-Ann Delorenzo       32 F Albany            NY   12:11   36:42 1:13:03 1:49:36.5 11:46   36:42   36:21   36:35 
1231  83/90   548/581  F4549   453 Uzma Qureshi            47 F Slingerlands      NY   10:45   33:43 1:09:32 1:50:15.6 11:50   33:43   35:49   40:44 
1232  63/64   549/581  F2529  1429 Katherine Stephens      28 F Albany            NY   11:19   34:29 1:10:26 1:50:38.1 11:53   34:29   35:57   40:13 
1233  50/54   550/581  F5054   316 Joanne Lalonde          51 F Queensbury        NY   11:07   33:33 1:10:04 1:50:58.8 11:55   33:33   36:32   40:55 
1234  84/90   551/581  F4549   131 Beth Coco               47 F Albany            NY   12:21   37:03 1:13:53 1:51:02.9 11:55   37:03   36:50   37:11 
1235  82/84   684/696  M5559   691 Frank Coco              55 M Albany            NY   12:21   37:04 1:13:53 1:51:03.2 11:55   37:04   36:49   37:12 
1236  84/87   552/581  F3034    77 Erika Bordwell          34 F Malta             NY   12:16   37:54 1:15:02 1:51:27.3 11:58   37:54   37:08   36:27 
1237  51/54   553/581  F5054   335 Mary Beth Lindsay       54 F Schuylerville     NY   11:54   34:54 1:10:52 1:51:52.2 12:01   34:54   35:59   41:01 
1238  85/90   554/581  F4549  1249 Mary Franchini          48 F Loudonville       NY   10:56   33:59 1:10:07 1:51:58.8 12:01   33:59   36:09   41:52 
1239  84/91   555/581  F3539   540 Carrie Towle            36 F Glenmont          NY   11:05   33:45 1:10:09 1:52:01.5 12:02   33:45   36:25   41:53 
1240  52/54   556/581  F5054    60 Deborah Bedard          50 F Glens Falls       NY   11:10   35:28 1:13:17 1:52:06.3 12:02   35:28   37:49   38:51 
1241  85/87   557/581  F3034   293 Jadin Kavanaugh         33 F Schenectady       NY   11:34   34:42 1:10:46 1:52:07.5 12:02   34:42   36:05   41:22 
1242  86/90   558/581  F4549   461 Karyn Rees              45 F Slingerlands      NY   12:19   36:36 1:13:57 1:52:09.6 12:03   36:36   37:21   38:14 
1243   6/6    559/581  F6064   441 Linda Plante            61 F Middle Grove      NY   11:11   35:23 1:12:42 1:52:11.6 12:03   35:23   37:20   39:30 
1244  86/87   560/581  F3034   184 Alessa Ellis            33 F Rensselaer        NY   12:09   35:51 1:12:01 1:52:26.5 12:04   35:51   36:11   40:26 
1245  85/91   561/581  F3539   527 Kelly Sweeney           38 F Delmar            NY   12:20   36:37 1:13:57 1:52:50.6 12:07   36:37   37:20   38:55 
1246  64/64   562/581  F2529   551 Sarah Valois            28 F Schenectady       NY   10:49   34:33 1:11:14 1:52:59.9 12:08   34:33   36:42   41:47 
1247  39/39   563/581  F2024   582 Jordan Williams         22 F Schuylerville     NY   10:37   35:26 1:13:17 1:53:15.2 12:10   35:26   37:51   40:00 
1248  86/91   564/581  F3539   353 Gina Mantello           37 F Schenectady       NY   11:57   37:09 1:15:14 1:53:26.5 12:11   37:09   38:05   38:14 
1249  87/91   565/581  F3539   358 Jennifer Martell        38 F Ballston Spa      NY   11:56   36:05 1:12:25 1:53:36.3 12:12   36:05   36:20   41:12 
1250  86/86   685/696  M3539  1225 Richard Westley         39 M Schenectady       NY   11:57   37:10 1:15:13 1:53:58.9 12:14   37:10   38:04   38:47 
1251  94/95   686/696  M5054   686 Richard Clark           53 M Greenville        NY   12:17   37:07 1:15:06 1:54:43.0 12:19   37:07   38:00   39:38 
1252  88/91   566/581  F3539  1346 Heather Clement         37 F Watertown         NY   10:45   35:52 1:15:31 1:55:12.1 12:22   35:52   39:40   39:42 
1253  37/38   687/696  M6064   955 Gary Mantello           62 M Mason             OH   11:56   37:09 1:15:23 1:55:12.5 12:22   37:09   38:15   39:50 
1254  93/95   567/581  F4044  1284 Sunny Genett            42 F Schenectady       NY    9:55   30:16 1:10:40 1:56:11.6 12:28   30:16   40:24   45:33 
1255  87/87   568/581  F3034   321 Amanda Lapell           31 F Troy              NY   12:09   36:46 1:14:46 1:56:12.5 12:29   36:46   38:01   41:27 
1256  83/84   688/696  M5559  1078 Bill Querbes            57 M Niskayuna         NY   11:32   36:07 1:15:34 1:59:11.0 12:48   36:07   39:28   43:38 
1257  53/54   569/581  F5054    59 Debbie Beach            50 F Scotia            NY   12:00   37:06 1:16:07 1:59:29.0 12:50   37:06   39:01   43:23 
1258  51/51   689/696  M2529  1332 Casey Burdin            27 M Schenectady       NY   11:32   36:07 1:15:34 1:59:54.7 12:52   36:07   39:27   44:22 
1259  87/90   570/581  F4549    41 Sherry Amaral           46 F Westport          MA   12:36   38:42 1:19:04 2:00:08.4 12:54   38:42   40:22   41:05 
1260  89/91   571/581  F3539   301 Brenda King             36 F Scotia            NY   12:10   37:31 1:17:32 2:01:39.7 13:04   37:31   40:01   44:09 
1261  94/95   572/581  F4044   393 Eleonora Morrell        41 F Clifton Park      NY   12:19   37:40 1:16:39 2:01:54.4 13:05   37:40   38:59   45:17 
1262  90/91   573/581  F3539   148 Jennifer Das            35 F New Hartford      NY   11:40   37:57 1:18:22 2:07:07.6 13:39   37:57   40:25   48:47 
1263  18/18   574/581  F1519   213 Sarah Gettman           17 F Troy              NY   13:13   40:24 1:22:27 2:08:22.9 13:47   40:24   42:03   45:56 
1264  78/78   690/696  M4044  1317 Tom Favata              44 M Scotia            NY   12:53   45:06 1:27:54 2:08:32.1 13:48   45:06   42:49   40:39 
1265 120/120  691/696  M4549   671 Michael Caffarella      47 M Schenectady       NY   11:48   36:09 1:18:42 2:09:08.7 13:52   36:09   42:33   50:28 
1266  91/91   575/581  F3539   105 Lisa Caffarella         39 F Schenectady       NY   11:48   36:09 1:18:41 2:09:09.0 13:52   36:09   42:32   50:29 
1267  88/90   576/581  F4549   466 Arleen Reyell           47 F Niskayuna         NY   12:59   41:23 1:25:29 2:13:47.3 14:22   41:23   44:06   48:20 
1268  25/25   577/581  F5559  1371 Joy Griffith            59 F Glenmont          NY   13:22   41:47 1:27:38 2:20:49.8 15:07   41:47   45:52   53:12 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News