Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New York Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

RUN FOR CAITLINE

WESTTOWN, NY, May 30, 2009

[FEMALES | MALES | FEMALE AGES | MALE AGES | AWARDS ]

OVERALL

TIMING BY FAST FINISHES

For more race information, see FAST FINISHES.



TIME AVERAGE PLACE NAME CITY SEX AGE
0:18:22 0:05:55 1 WELSH LIAM Westtown M 23
0:19:40 0:06:21 2 BROWN MIKE MILFORD M 44
0:19:49 0:06:24 3 VERDESI PETER Beacon M 41
0:20:04 0:06:28 4 EHERTS SHANE MIDDLETOWN M 18
0:20:07 0:06:29 5 SHURTER GEORGE MIDDLETOWN M 54
0:20:38 0:06:39 6 STARK JEFF WESTTOWN M 50
0:20:46 0:06:42 7 PABON MARCO MIDDLETOWN M 47
0:21:05 0:06:48 8 WILEY PAUL Westtown M 45
0:21:16 0:06:52 9 KUHENS KEVIN Otisville M 15
0:21:19 0:06:53 10 LAIN CLARINDA WESTTOWN F 18
0:21:24 0:06:54 11 WHITTEL JAMES New Hampton M 39
0:21:33 0:06:57 12 FLEISCHER IRA Monroe M 47
0:21:56 0:07:05 13 LOSARDO JOHN MIDDLETOWN M 52
0:21:59 0:07:05 14 SCHNEIDER BILL BARRYVILLE M 51
0:22:07 0:07:08 15 RIX CHRIS MIDDLETOWN M 41
0:22:22 0:07:13 16 FROST ANTHONY PORT JERVIS M 17
0:22:23 0:07:13 17 CAMERON STACY Montgomery F 36
0:22:42 0:07:19 18 BROWN AARON MILFORD M 14
0:23:04 0:07:26 19 KUHENS WILLIAM Otisville M 44
0:23:18 0:07:31 20 SPANNAGEL DEBBO NEW HAMPTON F 15
0:23:24 0:07:33 21 WARNOCK WILLIAM HUGNENOT M 17
0:23:32 0:07:35 22 SCALI JOAN SLATE HILL M 24
0:23:36 0:07:37 23 GASTMAN STEVIE Middletown M 15
0:23:39 0:07:38 24 DEAN GORDON MIDDLETOWN M 49
0:23:46 0:07:40 25 BENSON EMILY Port Ewen F 24
0:23:48 0:07:41 26 INSIGNARES PATTY GOSHEN F 48
0:23:54 0:07:43 27 BONFIGLIO GENNARO WESTTOWN M 18
0:24:02 0:07:45 28 TIERNY SEAN CHESTER M 34
0:24:23 0:07:52 29 SCALI JHON SLATE HILL M 20
0:24:23 0:07:52 30 MACDONALD LORNE J. Sussex M 64
0:24:59 0:08:04 31 MCDONALD MICHAEL SLATE HILL M 22
0:25:03 0:08:05 32 DAVIS ALLISON Westtown F 13
0:25:12 0:08:08 33 CONSTABLE  BRIAN WESTTOWN M 40
0:25:16 0:08:09 34 PROKOPCHAK LAUREN Middletown F 17
0:25:33 0:08:15 35 SHURTER JOANNE MIDDLETOWN F 49
0:25:43 0:08:18 36 GIBSON GERALDINE Slate Hill F 47
0:25:52 0:08:21 37 COTTER MATT PIERMONT M 30
0:25:52 0:08:21 38 LAROCCO BETH JERSEY CITY F 0
0:25:52 0:08:21 39 LAROCCO MIKE JERSEY CITY M 0
0:25:59 0:08:23 40 KLEMEN KIM Monticelly F 45
0:26:05 0:08:25 41 SCHAFER NICOLE WESTTOWN F 12
0:26:12 0:08:27 42 MAYER SEAN Lafayette M 40
0:26:14 0:08:28 43 DAVIS DENISE Westtown F 48
0:26:20 0:08:30 44 MIEDEMA WILLIAM Middletown M 19
0:26:23 0:08:31 45 GALLAGHER JOHN HIGHLAND M 46
0:26:39 0:08:36 46 RUSCHER ROB Port Jervis M 52
0:26:39 0:08:36 47 MAYER SUE  Lafayette F 40
0:26:43 0:08:37 48 BEAN ERIN MIDDLETOWN F 26
0:26:44 0:08:37 49 BENEDICT CYNTHIA MIDDLETOWN F 52
0:26:48 0:08:39 50 DONDERS JOHN Unionville M 44
0:26:52 0:08:40 51 BENEDICT KARA MIDDLETOWN F 28
0:27:08 0:08:45 52 LAMAGRA AMY Richmond F 25
0:27:16 0:08:48 53 QUATTROCCHI RICHARD CHESTER M 62
0:27:17 0:08:48 54 CAMERON DANIEL MONTGOMERY M 32
0:27:21 0:08:49 55 WILLIAMS LEYLA MIDDLETOWN F 27
0:27:30 0:08:52 56 BANSE KYLE Port Jervis M 40
0:27:42 0:08:56 57 MURPHY KEVIN SLATE HILL M 49
0:27:44 0:08:57 58 BROWN WILLIAM PORT JERVIS M 20
0:27:45 0:08:57 59 SCERBO RYAN Wantage M 35
0:27:53 0:09:00 60 FILANNINO ROGER  Montgomery M 52
0:27:56 0:09:01 61 KAASMANN KEN JOHNSON M 55
0:27:58 0:09:01 62 EARL RAY PORT JERVIS M 54
0:28:01 0:09:02 63 NOWAK MARTIN JR MIDDLETOWN M 46
0:28:08 0:09:05 64 ORBY VERONICA MILFORD F 31
0:28:22 0:09:09 65 GEYSEN DANIEL UNIONVILLE M 38
0:28:23 0:09:09 66 SAVARESE TINA WESTTOWN F 33
0:28:24 0:09:10 67 FORINO CHRIS WESTTOWN M 36
0:28:30 0:09:12 68 READ STEPHEN Annandale M 13
0:28:32 0:09:12 69 HAGELMANN KENNETH Newburgh M 62
0:28:41 0:09:15 70 BANSE KRISTIN Port Jervis F 40
0:28:58 0:09:21 71 ROCCABRUNA RICHARD Middletown  M 39
0:29:01 0:09:22 72 BRUBAKER DAVID xxxxx M 55
0:29:08 0:09:24 73 DIMARIA NICK MIDDLETOWN M 25
0:29:11 0:09:25 74 PHINGARO JAIME MIDDLETOWN F 27
0:29:24 0:09:29 75 MORSE KIANA Port Jervis F 14
0:29:25 0:09:29 76 JACOVINO TEREZ MIDDLETOWN F 22
0:29:25 0:09:29 77 SANKEY WILL Slate Hill  M 22
0:29:29 0:09:31 78 SCERBO KELLY WANTAGE F 32
0:29:58 0:09:40 79 MINTER SUSAN NEWTON F 37
0:29:59 0:09:40 80 MINTER KEITH NEWTON M 48
0:30:01 0:09:41 81 HORNBECK TRACY PINE BUSH M 45
0:30:02 0:09:41 82 BUSNELLI DOM FLORIDA M 49
0:30:06 0:09:43 83 VANVORST EILEEN Middletown F 12
0:30:07 0:09:43 84 WARNOCK ALEC HUGENOT M 9
0:30:10 0:09:44 85 ABRUZZESE NICK SLATE HILL M 9
0:30:12 0:09:45 87 CAMPBELL RUTH MIDDLETOWN F 52
0:30:16 0:09:46 89 ZAWISTOWSKI DEANNA Otisville F 53
0:30:17 0:09:46 90 LAIN SHARI WESTTOWN F 49
0:30:20 0:09:47 91 SPANNAGEL BEKKA NEW HAMPTON F 15
0:30:21 0:09:47 92 WATERMAN BOB MIDDLETOWN M 42
0:30:30 0:09:50 93 SINGER JOHN SUFFERN M 68
0:30:50 0:09:57 94 JANZ LISA W MILFORD F 41
0:30:52 0:09:57 95 ADLER ERIK Warwick M 19
0:30:52 0:09:57 96 GEORGE NICOLE Warwick F 18
0:31:16 0:10:05 97 FERGUSON ROBERT POUGHKEEPSIE M 29
0:31:27 0:10:09 98 FROST LISA PORT JERVIS F 44
0:31:29 0:10:09 99 RICH KRISTIN Monroe F 36
0:31:31 0:10:10 100 CUMMINGS ASHLEY WESTTOWN F 13
0:31:34 0:10:11 101 MIHALICK SUSAN SHOHOLA F 18
0:31:36 0:10:12 102 STRIEFLER KIMBERLY Johnson F 19
0:31:37 0:10:12 103 KEESLER EMILIE MIDDLETOWN F 13
0:31:38 0:10:12 104 ROJAS CHRISTOPHER Westtown M 12
0:31:40 0:10:13 105 ANDRASEK STEVE BOONTON M 32
0:31:43 0:10:14 106 STARK TERESA WESTTOWN F 46
0:31:50 0:10:16 107 MURPHY SEAN MARLBORO M 40
0:31:50 0:10:16 108 GRAZIER COLLEEN WALDEN F 32
0:31:58 0:10:19 109 ELLIS JACK Warwick M 60
0:32:09 0:10:22 110 KESSLER TASHA New Hampton F 37
0:32:20 0:10:26 111 BOWEN CHARLES CHESTER M 52
0:32:34 0:10:30 112 JENNINGS CONNOR WASHINGTONVILLE M 11
0:32:35 0:10:31 113 JENNINGS TODD MONROE M 46
0:32:36 0:10:31 114 NEARY ELIZABETH Warwick F 40
0:32:43 0:10:33 115 HAYGOOD DEANNA MILFORD F 35
0:32:49 0:10:35 116 GIBSON JESSICA Slate Hill F 22
0:32:56 0:10:37 117 STATHOPOULOS NICK ZUBIN Buffalo M 25
0:32:56 0:10:37 118 SCHAUBLE ALEXANDRA CORAM F 23
0:32:58 0:10:38 119 DEVLIN TARA MILLER PLACE F 22
0:32:59 0:10:38 120 BATISTA RICK Milford M 25
0:33:13 0:10:43 121 LACY KRESSE Milford F 23
0:33:16 0:10:44 122 SZULWACH EJ CHESTER M 80
0:33:19 0:10:45 123 GROVER NICK  Hopewell Jct. M 16
0:33:31 0:10:49 124 CIRILLO KELLEY Slate Hill F 43
0:33:44 0:10:53 125 LITOW BRIA OTISVILLE F 13
0:33:44 0:10:53 126 LITOW CHELSY OTISVILLE F 21
0:34:12 0:11:02 127 PIONTKOWSKI TODD Wantage M 36
0:34:23 0:11:05 128 MINTER LINDSAY NEWTON F 20
0:34:53 0:11:15 129 DUNHAM JONATHAN WAPPINGERS FALLS M 27
0:35:00 0:11:17 130 LITOW VALERIE OTISVILLE F 49
0:35:01 0:11:18 131 LITOW JOE OTISVILLE M 61
0:35:09 0:11:20 132 LEVINE JOHN SMITHTOWN M 18
0:35:35 0:11:29 133 PIONTKOWSKI ANGELA Wantage F 34
0:35:45 0:11:32 134 ALLEN SAMANTHA MIDDLETOWN F 19
0:35:53 0:11:35 135 HEGHMAN EMILY WESTTOWN F 12
0:35:53 0:11:35 136 ROJAS EVERETT Westtown M 9
0:36:01 0:11:37 137 CAVENDER JOAN MIDDLETOWN F 13
0:36:04 0:11:38 138 AILLET RONALD WESTTOWN M 65
0:36:07 0:11:39 139 SINGER ANN SUFFERN F 65
0:36:11 0:11:40 140 MAZANY PHILLIP WESTTOWN M 12
0:36:12 0:11:41 141 RUOTI KAREN MIDDLETOWN F 34
0:36:19 0:11:43 142 BENDLIN LAURA OTISVILLE F 44
0:36:19 0:11:43 143 BENDLIN DAVE OTISVILLE M 51
0:36:20 0:11:43 144 WOLTERS PATRICIA Sussex F 55
0:36:20 0:11:43 145 PURCELL VALERIE NEWTON F 49
0:36:20 0:11:43 146 SPARLING BILL NEWT5ON M 61
0:36:28 0:11:46 147 ROJAS VERONICA Westtown F 39
0:36:30 0:11:46 148 KUHENS PAMELA Otisville F 37
0:36:35 0:11:48 149 MCDERMOTT KIMBERLY  Port Jervis F 42
0:36:46 0:11:52 150 READ CATHERINE Annandale F 42
0:37:15 0:12:01 151 DEGENSHEIN BRITTA Middletown F 38
0:37:31 0:12:06 152 GIANNINO FRANK MIDDLETOWN M 57
0:37:41 0:12:09 153 BRUNIE CHRISTINE STONE RIDGE F 45
0:38:05 0:12:17 154 NENGEL JUERGEN MILFORD M 50
0:38:12 0:12:19 155 GROVER TINA Hopewell Jct. F 47
0:38:42 0:12:29 156 WIND JULIANNA ARLINGTON F 22
0:38:42 0:12:29 157 LOW ROCHELLE RICHMOND F 22
0:39:03 0:12:36 158 NENGEL MARION MILFORD F 47
0:39:26 0:12:43 159 LEAKE MCKENZIE Fredericksburg F 23
0:39:35 0:12:46 160 MACDOUGALL RYAN New Hampton M 0
0:39:36 0:12:46 161 MACDOUGALL SUZANNE New Hampton F 34
0:39:37 0:12:47 162 RAZUKIEWICZ DANIELLE Westtown F 13
0:39:41 0:12:48 163 ROJAS MATTHEW Westtown M 12
0:39:47 0:12:50 164 HARFORD LAUREN PORT JERVIS F 13
0:39:59 0:12:54 165 RAZUKIEWICZ DENISE Westtown F 42
0:40:09 0:12:57 166 BROWN ALEC MILFORD M 11
0:40:29 0:13:04 167 MURLLRD HELGER MIDDLETOWN M 30
0:40:30 0:13:04 168 FELTER DANIELLE WASHINGTONVILLE F 31
0:40:37 0:13:06 169 KELLY JAMES WESTTOWN M 51
0:41:01 0:13:14 170 KOWALCZYK PETER Ferndale M 57
0:41:17 0:13:19 171 OLUWASUSI KUNBI MIDDLETOWN F 20
0:41:45 0:13:28 172 ROCCABRUNA EVEN Middletown  M 7
0:41:59 0:13:33 173 PRZASTEK JON WAKEFIELD M 54
0:42:22 0:13:40 174 AILLET ELEANOR WESTTOWN F 64
0:42:43 0:13:47 175 BANSE AARON Port Jervis M 13
0:43:30 0:14:02 177 ABRUZZESE EMILY SLATE HILL F 8
0:43:30 0:14:02 178 NAPLES MEGAN Westtown F 21
0:43:31 0:14:02 179 MEIER MICHELLE Middletown F  21
0:43:31 0:14:02 180 ATTOKNO DOMINICK NEW HAMPTON M 22
0:43:41 0:14:05 181 FURNIA YVETTE OTISVILLE F 22
0:43:48 0:14:08 182 ATLAS KARA JOHNSON F 22
0:43:58 0:14:11 183 DECKER MELISSA Port Jervis F 43
0:43:59 0:14:11 184 WELSH LAURA Westtown F 52
0:44:05 0:14:13 185 LEMIEUX SARA Middletown F 14
0:44:06 0:14:14 186 LEMIEUX RAE MIDDLETOWN F 19
0:44:23 0:14:19 187 HARFORD WENDY PORT JERVIS F 41
0:44:32 0:14:22 188 WARNOCK TAYLOR HUGUENOT F 15
0:44:32 0:14:22 189 WARNOCK GORDON HUGUENOT M 45
0:44:51 0:14:28 190 ROCCABRUNA AMBER Middletown  M 36
0:45:03 0:14:32 191 CIZEK NEIKA MIDDLETOWN F 23
0:45:04 0:14:32 192 MARK SHAWN CARMEL M 22
0:45:17 0:14:36 193 CULVER NIK MIDDLETOWN M 23
0:45:18 0:14:37 194 RUSCHER ANNE Port Jervis F 49
0:45:22 0:14:38 195 EWANCIW MARSE CYNTHIA PORT JERVIS F 47
0:45:30 0:14:40 196 BROWN VICKI MILFORD F 44
0:45:30 0:14:41 197 MARSE DAVID PORT JERVIS M 46
0:45:52 0:14:48 198 LANE HOLLY Unionville F 26
0:45:53 0:14:48 199 STANTON TERESA Unionville F 0
0:45:57 0:14:49 200 MURPHY MAGGIE SLATE HILL F 13
0:45:58 0:14:50 201 MIRDEMA HOPE MIDDLETOWN F 13
0:46:02 0:14:51 202 MARION JOE  Westtown M 64
0:46:06 0:14:52 203 MARION ELAINE Westtown F 57
0:46:06 0:14:52 204 EWANCIW MARIE PORT JERVIS F 46
0:46:07 0:14:53 205 ARTUSO SUE Midland Park F 43
0:46:08 0:14:53 206 VOLPICELLA KRISTIN SLATE HILL F 23
0:46:08 0:14:53 207 COTTER MAURA PIERMONT F 29
0:46:13 0:14:55 208 BRUNIE RICHIE  Westtown M 71
0:46:20 0:14:57 209 BALLY SETH  New Hampton  M 8
0:46:23 0:14:58 210 COSTELLO LISA Bloomingburg F 37
0:46:23 0:14:58 211 BALLY STACY New Hampton  F 42
0:46:38 0:15:03 212 MIHALICK ROSEANNA SHOHOLA F 57
0:46:45 0:15:05 213 MAZANY MATTHEW WESTTOWN M 11
0:47:15 0:15:15 214 ROCCABRUNA JACOB Middletown  M 8
0:47:20 0:15:16 215 ANGSTADT JAMES Latham M 23
0:47:20 0:15:16 216 GABRIELSEN CHARLOTTE  Otisville F 21
0:47:21 0:15:16 217 LABELLA JOEY Otisville F 21
0:47:40 0:15:23 218 WARNOCK WENDY HUGNENOT F 43
0:47:41 0:15:23 219 MIHALICK PETER SHOHOLA M 59
0:47:54 0:15:27 220 WEILACHER KAREN New Hampton F 39
0:47:55 0:15:27 221 GROVER ALEXANDRA Hopewell Jct. F 8
0:48:00 0:15:29 222 TRAMMELL NANCY Port Jervis F 60
0:48:09 0:15:32 223 MYNDERS KIMBERLY Port Jervis F 50
0:48:09 0:15:32 224 GALE CANDACE Port Jervis F 38
0:48:15 0:15:34 225 SELLERS KERRY Unionville M 24
0:48:35 0:15:40 226 GROVER BRET Hopewell Jct. M 45
0:48:41 0:15:42 227 BILLINGS DENISE Otisville F 51
0:49:25 0:15:56 228 LEMIEUX LINDA Middletown F 54
0:49:35 0:16:00 229 CUMMINGS SUSAN WESTTOWN F 42
0:49:41 0:16:02 230 MCCORRISTIN TIMOTHY Bordentown M 52
0:49:51 0:16:05 231 HAYGOOD EMILY MILFORD F 8
0:49:52 0:16:05 232 ANDERSON CASSIDY MILFORD F 12
0:50:19 0:16:14 233 BANSE JACOB Port Jervis M 10
0:51:16 0:16:32 234 GOSSMAN GRARY MONROE M 36
0:51:16 0:16:32 235 SILVER BRIAN MONROE M 36
0:51:19 0:16:33 236 DONNELL DENISE Washingtonville F 38
0:51:31 0:16:37 237 SILVER SUSAN MONROE F 0
0:51:32 0:16:37 238 SZCZESNY GREG Washingtonville M 37
0:51:45 0:16:42 239 BRUBAKER LESLIE SUSSEX F 55
0:51:45 0:16:42 240 DICKSON KATHLEEN SUSSEX F 57
0:51:52 0:16:44 241 ROGAN ANDREW Thompson Rdge. M 12
0:53:09 0:17:09 242 JENNINGS BRETT WASHINGTONVILLE M 9
0:53:11 0:17:09 243 DUSAULT MARIE WASHINGTONVILLE F 46
0:54:03 0:17:26 244 PICCHIONE LAUREN Goshen F 26
0:54:03 0:17:26 245 HALLENBECK BENJAMIN Goshen M 27
0:54:05 0:17:27 246 SHAROFF MARY Bloomingburgh F 55
0:54:05 0:17:27 247 BOWNAS KRISTEN Montgomery F 34
0:54:06 0:17:27 248 JANKOWSKI MARY KAY Goshen F 53
0:54:13 0:17:29 249 OLUWASUSI THERESA MIDDLETOWN F 51
0:54:14 0:17:30 250 BLANKE KATHLEEN Unionville F 38
0:54:15 0:17:30 251 DONDERS AMY Unionville F 31
0:55:00 0:17:45 252 GABRIELSEN KIRSTEN Otisville F 50
0:55:05 0:17:46 253 LABELLA PAULINE  Otisville F 24
0:55:36 0:17:56 254 ROTHSCHILD JILL Port Jervis F 33
0:55:42 0:17:58 255 BUTVINIK ADRIENNE  Otisville F 57
0:56:49 0:18:20 256 COLON ELLIOT Middletown M 38
0:57:08 0:18:26 257 BASNELLI ALEX FLORIDA M 0
0:57:09 0:18:26 258 ROSCH RAINY NEW YORK F 10
0:57:56 0:18:41 259 STACK NIKKI MIDDLETOWN F 20
0:57:57 0:18:42 260 VARETONI BRITTANY WESTTOWN F 16
0:58:00 0:18:43 261 ROSCH JUDY NEW YORK F 50
0:58:15 0:18:47 263 PRAUTTER DIANE JOHNSON F 0
0:58:16 0:18:48 264 WILSON DOUG Middletown M 57
0:58:16 0:18:48 265 WILSON TERRY Middletown F 55
0:58:19 0:18:49 266 KEATING III ROBERT (STU) Rock Tavern  M 53
0:58:19 0:18:49 267 SCOTT GAYLE Rock Tavern F 53
0:58:31 0:18:53 268 MARKT GEORGE X M 53
0:59:26 0:19:10 269 MATTHEWS KEVIN MONTGOMERY M 8
0:59:27 0:19:11 270 MATTHEWS MICHAEL MONTGOMERY M 42
0:59:40 0:19:15 271 PATTON ERIC xxxxx M 38
0:59:41 0:19:15 272 MCGREGOR KELLY xxxxx F 0
0:59:52 0:19:19 273 MAZANY NANCY WESTTOWN F 42
0:59:57 0:19:20 274 SANKEY JESS SLATE HILL F 23
0:59:58 0:19:21 275 SANKEY DIANE HOCH Slate Hill F 55
0:59:58 0:19:21 276 SANKEY WILLIAM Slate Hill M 55
1:01:18 0:19:46 277 PICCHIONE ANN Goshen F 0
1:01:20 0:19:47 278 ROGAN ELLEN Thompson Rdge.NY F 0
1:01:51 0:19:57 279 OLUWASUSI FUNMI MIDDLETOWN F 15
1:02:05 0:20:02 280 FISHER KATIE SLATE HILL F 24
1:02:06 0:20:02 281 FISHER NANCY SLATE HILL F 50
1:03:51 0:20:36 282 SANCHEZ JAMIE MIDDLETOWN F 16
1:03:53 0:20:36 283 HERNANDEZ TATIANA WESTTOWN F 15
1:04:14 0:20:43 284 DEUTSCH DINA WESTTOWN F 49



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News