Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Circle Triathlon

Ashland, NH, September 6, 2009

[Chocorua Team Results | Mt. Morgan Individual Results | Mt. Morgan Team Results | Rattlesnake Individual Results | Rattlesnake Team Results ]

Chocorua Individual Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                             Circle Triathlon
         The Skills, Courage and Confidence to Tri  "Mt. Chocura"
Sept. 6, 2009        .25 Mi. Swim/12 Mi. Bike/2.5 Mi. Run            Ashland, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div Div   Name                                      Age Sex City/state              Race# Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Run     Pace  Rank Time    
===== === ===== ========================================= === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= 
    1   1 M3039 Austin Whitman                             31 M   Arlington MA              222    3   11:44    2   34:47  25.9    1   16:00  6:24    1 1:02:29 
    2   2 M3039 David Levesque                             39 M   Meredith NH               246   10   12:21    3   36:38  24.6    3   16:33  6:38    2 1:05:31 
    3   3 M3039 Joe Marinucci                              35 M   Moultonborough NH         166    1   10:49    6   37:45  23.8    5   17:55  7:10    3 1:06:28 
    4   1 F3039 Molly Zahr                                 30 F   Bedford NH                212    4   11:53    5   36:53  24.4   10   18:25  7:22    4 1:07:11 
    5   1 M2029 Ryan Proulx                                29 M   Portsmouth NH             190    2   10:51   17   40:51  22.0    2   16:21  6:33    5 1:08:02 
    6   1 M4049 Eric Tanner                                46 M   Gilford NH                238   20   13:33    4   36:46  24.5    9   18:18  7:20    6 1:08:36 
    7   2 M4049 Scott Atherton                             40 M   Sanbornton NH             101    5   12:00    7   37:50  23.8   20   19:13  7:42    7 1:09:03 
    8   4 M3039 Tobin Fisher                               32 M   Holderness NH             218    6   12:05   13   40:21  22.3    8   18:15  7:18    8 1:10:39 
    9   2 M2029 Tom Sampson                                20 M                             244   61   17:44    1   34:30  26.1   22   19:29  7:48    9 1:11:42 
   10   3 M4049 Doug Shattuck                              47 M   Amherst NH                200   13   12:40   15   40:31  22.2   11   18:41  7:29   10 1:11:51 
   11   1 F4049 Celeste St.Pierre                          45 F   Lincoln NH                205    7   12:15   12   39:46  22.6   27   20:09  8:04   11 1:12:09 
   12   4 M4049 Alex Noordergraaf                          41 M   Meredith NH               232    8   12:16   10   39:24  22.8   33   20:41  8:17   12 1:12:20 
   13   3 M2029 Steven Fessenden                           26 M   Manchester NH             225   31   14:59    8   38:48  23.2   12   18:50  7:32   13 1:12:36 
   14   2 F3039 Victoria Arrigoni                          31 F   Arlington MA              221   15   12:41   20   41:20  21.8   15   18:55  7:34   14 1:12:55 
   15   5 M4049 Ron Poitras                                47 M   Gilford NH                188   16   13:00   18   41:14  21.8   13   18:51  7:33   15 1:13:03 
   16   4 M2029 Matt Vasil                                 26 M   Portland ME               209   19   13:30   30   43:01  20.9    6   18:06  7:15   16 1:14:36 
   17           Joe Hill                                      M   Plymouth NH               145   45   16:10    9   39:22  22.9   23   19:41  7:53   17 1:15:11 
   18   6 M4049 Dan Greer                                  40 M   Woburn MA                 140   24   14:01   16   40:32  22.2   31   20:40  8:16   18 1:15:12 
   19   5 M3039 Paul Rhodes                                35 M   Concord NH                242   32   15:01   11   39:33  22.8   36   20:44  8:18   19 1:15:18 
   20   1 M1314 Sam MacOmber                               13 M   Plymouth NH               162   26   14:10   29   42:56  21.0   16   18:57  7:35   20 1:16:03 
   21   2 F4049 Liz Hentz                                  41 F   Meredith NH               144   21   13:39   23   41:44  21.6   41   21:00  8:24   21 1:16:22 
   22   7 M4049 Kim Zimmermann                             44 M   Holderness NH             213   30   14:53   22   41:32  21.7   30   20:26  8:11   22 1:16:51 
   23   5 M2029 Steven Kvalheim                            29 M   Brooklyn NY               152   11   12:22   46   45:25  19.8   19   19:10  7:40   23 1:16:55 
   24   1 M5059 Bill Endicott                              57 M   Laconia NH                132   40   15:40   14   40:30  22.2   42   21:02  8:25   24 1:17:11 
   25   1 F5059 Sara Rosenbloom                            51 F   Laconia NH                247   22   13:43   34   43:25  20.7   26   20:04  8:02   25 1:17:12 
   26           Mark Nash                                     M   Meredith NH               180   18   13:28   36   43:39  20.6   29   20:20  8:08   26 1:17:26 
   27   8 M4049 John Jenkins                               41 M   Tyngsboro MA              148   28   14:46   27   42:54  21.0   32   20:40  8:16   27 1:18:19 
   28           Jenna Maddock                                 F   South Berwick ME          193   43   15:59   19   41:20  21.8   44   21:18  8:32   28 1:18:36 
   29   9 M4049 Hasan Duymazlar                            42 M   Center Harbor NH          129   38   15:30   21   41:28  21.7   50   21:42  8:41   29 1:18:39 
   30   1 F2029 Erin Proulx                                29 F   Portsmouth NH             189   12   12:36   53   46:56  19.2   21   19:20  7:44   30 1:18:51 
   31   3 F4049 Lori Muhr                                  43 F   Grafton MA                231   42   15:51   47   45:41  19.7   14   18:54  7:34   31 1:20:25 
   32  10 M4049 Scott Richard                              40 M   Bolton MA                 192   57   17:37   28   42:55  21.0   28   20:10  8:04   32 1:20:41 
   33   6 M2029 J Vandette                                 23 M   Hampstead NH              250   77   18:40   38   44:25  20.3    4   17:37  7:03   33 1:20:41 
   34  11 M4049 Edward Fiske                               45 M   Sudbury MA                134   37   15:20   31   43:03  20.9   63   23:03  9:13   34 1:21:24 
   35   7 M2029 Thomas Larochelle                          26 M   Brooklyn NY               158   14   12:41   59   47:24  19.0   45   21:23  8:33   35 1:21:26 
   36   8 M2029 Andrew Lane                                29 M   Portsmouth NH             153   46   16:22   35   43:26  20.7   49   21:39  8:40   36 1:21:26 
   37   3 F3039 Emily Magnus                               39 F   Holderness NH             163   56   17:30   33   43:06  20.9   43   21:02  8:25   37 1:21:38 
   38   1 M1519 Jim Maddock                                17 M   South Berwick ME          237   35   15:12   44   45:07  19.9   48   21:39  8:40   38 1:21:57 
   39           Michael Ulm                                       Laconia NH                207   50   16:53   39   44:34  20.2   40   20:54  8:22   39 1:22:20 
   40   6 M3039 Tim Deroehn                                36 M   Warren NH                 245   98   20:03   41   44:47  20.1    7   18:12  7:17   40 1:23:01 
   41   9 M2029 Dave Estes                                 28 M   Derry NH                  133   27   14:44   72   49:24  18.2   17   18:58  7:36   41 1:23:05 
   42   7 M3039 Kurt Magnus                                39 M   Holderness NH             164   62   17:58   26   42:51  21.0   56   22:33  9:02   42 1:23:22 
   43   2 F2029 Brynn O'Connell                            28 F   Crested Butte CO          184   74   18:33   32   43:03  20.9   54   22:30  9:00   43 1:24:05 
   44   8 M3039 William Harper                             39 M   Meredith NH               142   64   18:06   49   46:27  19.4   24   19:42  7:53   44 1:24:14 
   45   4 F3039 Georgeann Boyd                             36 F   Thornton NH               108    9   12:16   56   47:15  19.0   82   24:44  9:54   45 1:24:14 
   46   2 M5059 Peter Hall                                 51 M   Campton NH                141   39   15:32   24   42:40  21.1   95   26:14 10:30   46 1:24:24 
   47  12 M4049 Bill Bohnsack                              44 M   Darien CT                 214   59   17:40   63   47:58  18.8   18   19:05  7:38   47 1:24:41 
   48  10 M2029 Matthew Drasser                            27 M   Wayland MA                125   48   16:43   55   47:02  19.1   46   21:31  8:37   48 1:25:15 
   49  13 M4049 Joe Ebner                                  40 M   Plymouth NH               131   70   18:23   54   47:02  19.1   25   20:00  8:00   49 1:25:24 
   50  11 M2029 Steven Palleschi                           25 M   Portland ME               227   53   17:12   37   43:52  20.5   79   24:22  9:45   50 1:25:25 
   9/06/2009  4:54PM

                                                                      Page 2
                             Circle Triathlon
         The Skills, Courage and Confidence to Tri  "Mt. Chocura"
Sept. 6, 2009        .25 Mi. Swim/12 Mi. Bike/2.5 Mi. Run            Ashland, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div Div   Name                                      Age Sex City/state              Race# Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Run     Pace  Rank Time    
===== === ===== ========================================= === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= 
   51   1 F1519 Kelsie Helberg                             19 F   Amherst NH                143                                   66   23:11  9:17   51 1:25:46 
   52   2 F5059 Brenda Seiferth                            50 F   Plymouth NH               199   34   15:12   50   46:49  19.2   73   23:58  9:36   52 1:25:58 
   53  14 M4049 Geoffrey Shreck                            40 M   Hampton NH                202   90   19:49   25   42:41  21.1   71   23:43  9:29   53 1:26:12 
   54  15 M4049 Richard Dupont                             42 M   Sanbornton NH             127   82   19:21   40   44:36  20.2   69   23:39  9:28   54 1:27:35 
   55  16 M4049 Gregory Jencks                             40 M   Meredith NH               229   78   18:41   65   48:20  18.6   35   20:43  8:17   55 1:27:43 
   56   5 F3039 Bridget Beane                              38 F   Meredith NH               104   75   18:37   45   45:13  19.9   75   24:07  9:39   56 1:27:56 
   57  17 M4049 Steve Merrill                              47 M   Meredith NH               177   63   17:59   60   47:30  18.9   65   23:10  9:16   57 1:28:37 
   58   9 M3039 Jason Beane                                39 M   Meredith NH               105  115   22:59   42   44:51  20.1   39   20:53  8:22   58 1:28:42 
   59  18 M4049 Warren Jennings                            45 M   Londonderry NH            149   23   13:45   80   50:41  17.8   81   24:34  9:50   59 1:29:00 
   60   4 F4049 Patricia Dimick                            41 F   Plymouth NH               122   87   19:43   48   46:04  19.5   68   23:27  9:23   60 1:29:13 
   61  19 M4049 Chris Sweeney                              45 M   Hollis NH                 252   85   19:27   64   48:14  18.7   47   21:35  8:38   61 1:29:14 
   62   3 F2029 Ellen Barlow                               25 F   Boston MA                 102   49   16:48   58   47:23  19.0   85   25:16 10:07   62 1:29:27 
   63   5 F4049 Holly Boyd                                 42 F   Thornton NH               107   91   19:51   51   46:53  19.2   60   22:47  9:07   63 1:29:31 
   64           Karl Dorflinger                                   North Woodstock NH        251   44   15:59   62   47:57  18.8   87   25:38 10:15   64 1:29:33 
   65  20 M4049 Mark O'Connor                              49 M   Tewksbury MA              185   94   19:54   68   48:55  18.4   38   20:53  8:21   65 1:29:41 
   66   6 F4049 Laura Dodge                                46 F   Center Sandwich NH        268  111   22:24   43   45:02  20.0   57   22:33  9:02   66 1:29:58 
   67   4 F2029 Katherine Sprowl                           24 F   Rochester NH              204   86   19:30   61   47:51  18.8   59   22:43  9:05   67 1:30:02 
   68   7 F4049 Julie Fogarty                              40 F   Holderness NH             135   60   17:43   78   50:08  18.0   58   22:41  9:05   68 1:30:31 
   69  21 M4049 Raymond Micklon                            47 M   North-Woodstock NH        178  109   21:45   71   49:22  18.2   34   20:42  8:17   69 1:31:49 
   70   8 F4049 Amy Rosen                                  45 F   Salem MA                  197   17   13:22   83   51:13  17.6  109   27:19 10:56   70 1:31:53 
   71   3 F5059 Barbara Douglass                           51 F   Exeter NH                 124   33   15:07   77   50:08  18.0  100   26:48 10:43   71 1:32:02 
   72  22 M4049 Robert Chance                              46 M   Meredith NH               223  106   21:12   52   46:54  19.2   77   24:09  9:40   72 1:32:13 
   73  10 M3039 Mark Parsons                               33 M   Wentworth NH              226   58   17:37   92   53:07  16.9   53   22:30  9:00   73 1:33:13 
   74   3 M5059 Bob Bettencourt                            54 M   Danvers MA                106   52   17:07   86   52:05  17.3   80   24:27  9:47   74 1:33:39 
   75  12 M2029 Dylan Mabin                                27 M   Brooklyn NY               160   97   20:01   75   49:46  18.1   78   24:21  9:45   75 1:34:06 
   76  11 M3039 Robyn Goldman                              31 M   Holderness NH             219   29   14:50  105   56:38  15.9   62   22:55  9:10   76 1:34:23 
   77   1 M1112 Sam Dimick                                 12 M   Plymouth NH               123   95   19:55   89   52:27  17.2   51   22:14  8:54   77 1:34:35 
   78   2 M1519 Sam Lowell                                 17 M   Amherst NH                248   47   16:38  107   57:27  15.7   37   20:52  8:21   78 1:34:57 
   79   9 F4049 Linda Littlejohn                           44 F   New Droideree NJ          254  103   20:48   87   52:14  17.2   52   22:27  8:59   79 1:35:29 
   80  23 M4049 Bob Page                                   42 M   Laconia NH                186   76   18:39   79   50:18  17.9  106   27:14 10:54   80 1:36:10 
   81   6 F3039 Carolyn Shreck                             37 F   Hampton NH                201   69   18:22   81   51:08  17.6  101   26:50 10:44   81 1:36:19 
   82   4 F5059 Sheryll Dupont                             51 F   Sanbornton NH             126   80   19:19   84   51:35  17.4   86   25:30 10:12   82 1:36:22 
   83   5 F2029 Laura Brusseau                             27 F   Laconia NH                269   41   15:43   57   47:19  19.0  126   33:25 13:22   83 1:36:25 
   84   2 F1519 Heather Littlejohn                         15 F   New Droideree NJ          255   25   14:10  104   56:30  15.9   88   25:47 10:19   84 1:36:25 
   85  10 F4049 Cinde Vandette                             45 F   Hampstead NH              208   36   15:13  106   57:18  15.7   74   24:03  9:38   85 1:36:33 
   86  11 F4049 Maureen Ebner                              40 F   Plymouth NH               130   79   19:00   76   49:52  18.0  113   27:48 11:07   86 1:36:39 
   87  12 F4049 Lynn Ritchie                               43 F   Concord NH                194  104   20:55   90   52:44  17.1   64   23:07  9:15   87 1:36:46 
   88  24 M4049 Jim Barnes                                 47 M   Hampstead NH              234  124   24:49   73   49:27  18.2   61   22:51  9:09   88 1:37:06 
   89  25 M4049 Scott Fuller                               41 M   Moultonboro NH            249  105   21:07   74   49:37  18.1  107   27:16 10:55   89 1:37:59 
   90   2 M1314 Bert Wieliczko                             14 M   Holderness NH             228   51   17:01   93   53:37  16.8  111   27:26 10:59   90 1:38:03 
   91  12 M3039 John King                                  34 M   Hollis NH                 151   73   18:32   98   54:32  16.5   83   25:00 10:00   91 1:38:04 
   92   5 F5059 Fran Gonsalves                             57 F   Plymouth NH               138   81   19:20   99   54:34  16.5   84   25:08 10:03   92 1:39:00 
   93  13 F4049 Amy Brady                                  41 F   Plainfield NH             109   99   20:04   91   52:46  17.1   96   26:15 10:30   93 1:39:04 
   94  14 F4049 Cat Tartaglia                              43 F   Campton NH                206   71   18:25   96   53:59  16.7  103   27:06 10:51   94 1:39:29 
   95  15 F4049 Jane Barnes                                48 F   E Hampstead NH            103   67   18:19  101   55:12  16.3   93   26:09 10:28   95 1:39:39 
   96  13 M3039 Daniel Mearls                              39 M   Windham NH                176  123   24:20   70   49:11  18.3   97   26:24 10:34   96 1:39:55 
   97  26 M4049 William Brochu                             40 M   Concord NH                110  113   22:31   85   51:55  17.3   90   25:56 10:23   97 1:40:22 
   98           Joann Robichaud                               F   Sandown NH                196  118   23:12   82   51:10  17.6   94   26:14 10:30   98 1:40:35 
   99   6 F5059 Robin Hogan                                55 F   Holderness NH             233   54   17:20  100   55:04  16.3  115   28:25 11:22   99 1:40:47 
  100   7 F5059 Cindy Williams                             51 F   Alexandria NH             211  107   21:26   97   54:08  16.6   92   26:05 10:26  100 1:41:38 
   9/06/2009  4:54PM

                                                                      Page 3
                             Circle Triathlon
         The Skills, Courage and Confidence to Tri  "Mt. Chocura"
Sept. 6, 2009        .25 Mi. Swim/12 Mi. Bike/2.5 Mi. Run            Ashland, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        send corrections to steve@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
                              ************************
                              *  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS  *
                              ************************
Place Div Div   Name                                      Age Sex City/state              Race# Rank Swim    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Run     Pace  Rank Time    
===== === ===== ========================================= === === ======================= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= 
  101   7 F3039 Aurora Matzkin                             34 F   Meriden NH                170   55   17:26  102   55:23  16.3  117   29:00 11:36  101 1:41:48 
  102  16 F4049 Barbara Sewall                             49 F   Bristol NH                281  112   22:25   88   52:20  17.2  105   27:10 10:52  102 1:41:54 
  103   8 F3039 Susan Sepenoski                            33 F   Plymouth NH               235  120   23:40  103   55:43  16.2   72   23:43  9:29  103 1:43:04 
  104   1 M6069 Marshall Fisher                            65 M   Holderness NH             217   93   19:54   66   48:28  18.6  132   34:51 13:57  104 1:43:12 
  105   9 F3039 Susan Gaffney                              35 F   Wilmington MA             137  100   20:10  115 1:00:17  14.9   67   23:26  9:23  105 1:43:52 
  106  14 M3039 Kara Bohnsack                              38 M   Darien CT                 215   66   18:16  120 1:03:55  14.1   55   22:32  9:01  106 1:44:42 
  107  17 F4049 Amanda Loud                                42 F   Holderness NH             159   96   19:56  110   58:54  15.3   91   26:02 10:25  107 1:44:52 
  108   8 F5059 Bonnie Larochelle                          57 F   Concord NH                155  131   27:53   95   53:52  16.7   70   23:41  9:29  108 1:45:24 
  109   9 F5059 Julia MacMartin                            53 F   Campton NH                161   92   19:52  112   59:35  15.1   98   26:27 10:35  109 1:45:53 
  110  15 M3039 Armand Girouard                            38 M   Campton NH                224  134   30:48   69   49:04  18.3  102   27:04 10:50  110 1:46:55 
  111           Cindy Dussault                                F   Plymouth NH               128  127   25:47   94   53:51  16.7  112   27:27 10:59  111 1:47:03 
  112  18 F4049 Penny Huynen                               48 F   Holderness NH             147   65   18:09  117 1:02:38  14.4   99   26:47 10:43  112 1:47:34 
  113   2 M6069 Phil Simpson                               67 M   Plymouth NH               203   72   18:27  118 1:03:07  14.3  104   27:09 10:52  113 1:48:42 
  114   4 M5059 Joe Larochelle                             57 M   Concord NH                156  119   23:24   67   48:41  18.5  135   36:38 14:40  114 1:48:43 
  115  19 F4049 Deristhe Clarke                            42 F                             115  110   21:57  111   59:06  15.2  114   27:49 11:08  115 1:48:51 
  116  10 F5059 Christine Weed                             57 F   Concord NH                210   84   19:25  114   59:41  15.1  121   31:18 12:32  116 1:50:23 
  117  20 F4049 Tracy Sandmann                             42 F   Meriden NH                198  108   21:43  116 1:01:41  14.6  110   27:20 10:56  117 1:50:43 
  118   5 M5059 Steven Custance                            53 M   Holderness NH             119                                                     118 1:51:13 
  119  21 F4049 Denise McGlone                             48 F   Plymouth NH               173  129   26:50  109   58:43  15.3  108   27:17 10:55  119 1:52:50 
  120  22 F4049 Beth Nelson                                41 F   Danville NH               181  114   22:35  122 1:04:54  13.9   89   25:55 10:22  120 1:53:23 
  121  23 F4049 Sara Prouty                                48 F   Center Harbor NH          191  101   20:12  108   57:39  15.6  134   36:36 14:39  121 1:54:26 
  122  11 F5059 Susan McLane                               58 F   Plymouth NH               174  125   25:00  113   59:38  15.1  120   31:08 12:27  122 1:55:45 
  123           Mary Ann McRae                                F   Moultonboro NH            175  102   20:21  124 1:07:27  13.3  116   28:47 11:31  123 1:56:34 
  124  10 F3039 Michelle Bryan                             38 F   Wilmington MA             112  122   24:14  119 1:03:32  14.2  119   29:39 11:52  124 1:57:24 
  125  16 M3039 Andrew Wilson                              36 M   Holderness NH             216   83   19:23  133 1:14:28  12.1   76   24:08  9:40  125 1:57:58 
  126  17 M3039 Jeff Lapak                                 30 M   Dover NH                  154   68   18:22  132 1:11:54  12.5  118   29:30 11:48  126 1:59:44 
  127  24 F4049 Nicole Candage                             41 F   Center Harbor NH          113  121   24:02  121 1:04:19  14.0  129   33:56 13:35  127 2:02:17 
  128  13 M2029 Matthew Gosselin                           27 M   Charlestown MA            139   89   19:48  130 1:10:25  12.8  127   33:32 13:25  128 2:03:43 
  129  11 F3039 Lisa Decker                                35 F   Meredith NH               120  117   23:09  125 1:08:35  13.1  130   34:15 13:42  129 2:05:58 
  130  12 F5059 Marilyn O'Connell                          59 F   Waterville Valley NH      183  116   23:05  129 1:09:56  12.9  128   33:37 13:27  130 2:06:36 
  131           Anthony Coffaro                               M                             239  126   25:42  128 1:09:49  12.9  125   33:15 13:18  131 2:08:45 
  132           Michael Thomas                                M   Merrdith NH               240  135   31:40  123 1:06:09  13.6  122   31:54 12:46  132 2:09:42 
  133   6 M5059 William Main                               51 M   Campton NH                165  130   27:00  131 1:10:47  12.7  124   32:54 13:10  133 2:10:40 
  134   1 F6069 Marge Wilkinson                            63 F                             241  132   28:00  126 1:08:59  13.0  133   36:18 14:31  134 2:13:15 
  135  25 F4049 Linda Karageorges                          49 F   Meredith NH               150  133   29:50  127 1:09:16  13.0  131   34:31 13:49  135 2:13:36 
  136   2 F6069 Alison Ritz                                62 F   Holderness NH             195  128   26:32  136 1:15:49  11.9  123   32:17 12:55  136 2:14:38 
  137   1 M0110 Trek Stopp                                  9 M                             236  139   42:35  134 1:15:20  11.9  137   36:42 14:41  137 2:34:36 
  138  12 F3039 Khrista Matthews                           32 F   Belmont NH                169  140   42:55  135 1:15:32  11.9  136   36:42 14:41  138 2:35:07 
  139  13 F3039 Vickie Mason                               32 F   Hampton NH                167  141   43:09  137 1:20:47  11.1  138   38:05 15:14  139 2:42:00 
  140  18 M3039 Harvey Mason                               36 M   Hampton NH                168  138   42:14  138 1:21:42  11.0  139   38:05 15:14  140 2:42:00 
  141  14 F3039 Meredith Lewko                             31 F   Plymouth NH               220   88   19:47                                        141 2:47:39 
  142  15 F3039 Jennifer Jencks                            39 F   Meredith NH               230  136   32:31                                        142 3:19:35 
  143  26 F4049 Kerri Parker                               44 F   Meredith NH               187  137   33:02                                        143 3:20:05 
   9/06/2009  4:54PM





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News