Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

36th Annual GDTC Turkey Trot 5K

Derry, NH, November 26, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age Group Results | Derry Residents Order of Finish | Londonderry Residents Order of Finish ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
    1  1240 Tyler Dinnan            M  22 JUNEAU            AK   1/115  M20-29    1/680  M 00:15:54  5:08 
    2  1352 Wesley Dinnan           M  22 JUNEAU            AK   2/115  M20-29    2/680  M 00:16:19  5:16 
    3  1205 Peter Najem             M  23 DERRY             NH   3/115  M20-29    3/680  M 00:16:32  5:20 
    4  1083 Todd Svenson            M  29 SOMERVILLE        MA   4/115  M20-29    4/680  M 00:16:38  5:22 
    5   259 Ryan Busby              M  20 DERRY             NH   5/115  M20-29    5/680  M 00:16:41  5:23 
    6   715 Tim Mallard             M  20 PELHAM            NH   6/115  M20-29    6/680  M 00:16:46  5:25 
    7   273 Mike Giberti            M  17 DERRY             NH   1/77   M15-19    7/680  M 00:16:48  5:26 
    8  1128 Matt Webber             M  21 HAMPSTEAD         NH   7/115  M20-29    8/680  M 00:17:24  5:37 
    9   580 Justin Soucy            M  28 HUDSON            NH   8/115  M20-29    9/680  M 00:17:31  5:39 
   10   992 Grant Langevin          M  15 DERRY             NH   2/77   M15-19   10/680  M 00:17:41  5:43 
   11   544 David Berube            M  19 MANCHESTER        NH   3/77   M15-19   11/680  M 00:17:43  5:43 
   12    26 Jimmie Cochran          M  35 SANDOWN           NH   1/117  M30-39   12/680  M 00:17:44  5:44 
   13  1301 Brian Beaudoin          M  21 DERRY             NH   9/115  M20-29   13/680  M 00:17:47  5:44 
   14   434 Ryan Mitchell           M  16 MANCHESTER        NH   4/77   M15-19   14/680  M 00:17:51  5:46 
   15   538 Jd Lavallee             M  22 BEDFORD           NH  10/115  M20-29   15/680  M 00:17:53  5:47 
   16   517 Michael Fraysse         M  37 DERRY             NH   2/117  M30-39   16/680  M 00:17:54  5:47 
   17    18 Joseph Trujillo         M  17 DERRY             NH   5/77   M15-19   17/680  M 00:18:15  5:53 
   18   254 Benjamin Dutton         M  16 SALEM             NH   6/77   M15-19   18/680  M 00:18:20  5:55 
   19   583 Jr Winn                 M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH   7/77   M15-19   19/680  M 00:18:21  5:56 
   20  1077 Russell Johnson         M  19 HOOKSETT          NH   8/77   M15-19   20/680  M 00:18:25  5:57 
   21  1012 Joe Disalvo             M  17 DERRY             NH   9/77   M15-19   21/680  M 00:18:29  5:58 
   22  1201 Max Peake               M  18 SANDOWN           NH  10/77   M15-19   22/680  M 00:18:31  5:59 
   23   338 Jonathan Alizio         M  32 SANDOWN           NH   3/117  M30-39   23/680  M 00:18:32  5:59 
   24   697 Ryan Walsh              M  14 DERRY             NH   1/119  M14&UND  24/680  M 00:18:36  6:00 
   25  1053 Robby Morache           M  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  11/77   M15-19   25/680  M 00:18:38  6:01 
   26   387 Mike Merra              M  50 AMHERST           NH   1/67   M50-59   26/680  M 00:18:39  6:01 
   27  1071 Brian Fawcett           M  54 RICHLAND          WA   2/67   M50-59   27/680  M 00:18:46  6:04 
   28    69 Stuart Hall             M  36 BOSTON            MA   4/117  M30-39   28/680  M 00:18:48  6:04 
   29  1315 Matt Galluzzo           M  20 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/115  M20-29   29/680  M 00:18:49  6:04 
   30   403 Scott Jones             M  18 BEDFORD           NH  12/77   M15-19   30/680  M 00:18:51  6:05 
   31   255 Mitchell Dutton         M  14 SALEM             NH   2/119  M14&UND  31/680  M 00:18:54  6:06 
   32   231 Christopher Low         M   5 HUDSON            NH   3/119  M14&UND  32/680  M 00:18:55  6:07 
   33  1321 Tony Morino             M  21 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/115  M20-29   33/680  M 00:18:57  6:07 
   34   386 Cathy Merra             F  50 AMHERST           NH   1/46   F50-59    1/630  F 00:19:06  6:10 
   35   702 Jacob Rowell            M  12 DERRY             NH   4/119  M14&UND  34/680  M 00:19:13  6:12 
   36   462 Ed Clifford             M  44 GILFORD           NH   1/157  M40-49   35/680  M 00:19:14  6:13 
   37   928 James Curran            M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  13/115  M20-29   36/680  M 00:19:16  6:13 
   38  1119 Dennis Ducharme         M  49 CANDIA            NH   2/157  M40-49   37/680  M 00:19:18  6:14 
   39   825 Grant Fortier           M  28 CONCORD           NH  14/115  M20-29   38/680  M 00:19:19  6:14 
   40  1159 James Graham            M  46 HOOKSETT          NH   3/157  M40-49   39/680  M 00:19:21  6:15 
   41  1310 David Holt              M  21 DERRY             NH  15/115  M20-29   40/680  M 00:19:21  6:15 
   42  1371 Michael Rottler         M  20 DERRY             NH  16/115  M20-29   41/680  M 00:19:21  6:15 
   43   867 Robbie Pienta           M  45 DERRY             NH   4/157  M40-49   42/680  M 00:19:22  6:15 
   44  1069 Colin Omeara            M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/157  M40-49   43/680  M 00:19:23  6:15 
   45  1106 Rosalea Kimball         F  38 READFIELD         ME   1/136  F30-39    2/630  F 00:19:27  6:17 
   46  1093 Brett Barden            M  15 DANSVILLE         NY  13/77   M15-19   44/680  M 00:19:30  6:18 
   47   226 Ben Huntington          M  22 CHESTER           NH  17/115  M20-29   45/680  M 00:19:32  6:18 
   48   765 Andreas Geiger          M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/77   M15-19   46/680  M 00:19:32  6:18 
   49  1011 Rich Disalvo            M  44 DERRY             NH   6/157  M40-49   47/680  M 00:19:33  6:19 
   50  1118 Chris Bougopoulos       M  36 NASHUA            NH   5/117  M30-39   48/680  M 00:19:33  6:19 

                                                                      Page 2
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
   51   492 Colin Riley             M  16 DERRY             NH  15/77   M15-19   49/680  M 00:19:34  6:19 
   52   342 Amy Bernard             F  31 CHESTER           NH   2/136  F30-39    3/630  F 00:19:38  6:20 
   53  1312 James Holt              M  21 DERRY             MA  18/115  M20-29   50/680  M 00:19:40  6:21 
   54  1161 Bill Larkins            M  47 MANCHESTER        NH   7/157  M40-49   51/680  M 00:19:43  6:22 
   55   536 Brennan Holmes          M  32 DERRY             NH   6/117  M30-39   52/680  M 00:19:46  6:23 
   56   964 Timm Huffman            M  24 MANCHESTER        NH  19/115  M20-29   53/680  M 00:19:48  6:24 
   57  1005 William Alizio          M  30 DERRY             NH   7/117  M30-39   54/680  M 00:19:50  6:24 
   58    55 Patrick Chabot          M  14 DERRY             NH   5/119  M14&UND  55/680  M 00:19:51  6:25 
   59   442 Brian Waterhouse        M  16 DERRY             NH  16/77   M15-19   56/680  M 00:19:51  6:25 
   60   983 Christopher Lasocki     M  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/77   M15-19   57/680  M 00:19:54  6:26 
   61  1392 Adam Lamond             M  30 E HAMPSTEAD       NH   8/117  M30-39   58/680  M 00:20:01  6:28 
   62   662 Michael Dufour          M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/157  M40-49   59/680  M 00:20:04  6:29 
   63   763 Eric Army               M  28 KINGSTON          NH  20/115  M20-29   60/680  M 00:20:04  6:29 
   64    48 David Fink              M  40 COPENHAGEN        OT   9/157  M40-49   61/680  M 00:20:13  6:32 
   65   324 James Peters            M  53 DERRY             NH   3/67   M50-59   62/680  M 00:20:13  6:32 
   66   963 Julia Huffman           F  24 MANCHESTER        NH   1/125  F20-29    4/630  F 00:20:16  6:32 
   67   219 Robert Taylor           M  40 ELIZABETH CITY    NC  10/157  M40-49   63/680  M 00:20:17  6:33 
   68    52 David Gagne             M  37 CHESTER           NH   9/117  M30-39   64/680  M 00:20:20  6:34 
   69   766 Devereux Geiger         M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/77   M15-19   65/680  M 00:20:21  6:34 
   70  1209 Bob Courtemanche        M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/157  M40-49   66/680  M 00:20:21  6:34 
   71  1154 Matthew Croteau         M  24 DOVER             NH  21/115  M20-29   67/680  M 00:20:22  6:35 
   72   908 Jared Fortier           M  29 CONCORD           NH  22/115  M20-29   68/680  M 00:20:23  6:35 
   73  1183 Doug Briere             M  30 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/117  M30-39   69/680  M 00:20:24  6:35 
   74   968 Sean Kopetz             M  14 DERRY             NH   6/119  M14&UND  70/680  M 00:20:25  6:35 
   75  1045 Russell Lagueux         M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/157  M40-49   71/680  M 00:20:25  6:36 
   76   451 Kevin Koch              M  23 DERRY             NH  23/115  M20-29   72/680  M 00:20:28  6:36 
   77   117 Mark Fish               M  44 SLINGERLANDS      NY  13/157  M40-49   73/680  M 00:20:30  6:37 
   78   150 John Cooper             M  15 CANDIA            NH  19/77   M15-19   74/680  M 00:20:30  6:37 
   79  1139 Christopher Hutchins    M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/157  M40-49   75/680  M 00:20:32  6:38 
   80   524 Mick Fortier            M  52 WILTON            NH   4/67   M50-59   76/680  M 00:20:33  6:38 
   81   943 Mark Lauver             M  29 ARLINGTON         VA  24/115  M20-29   77/680  M 00:20:35  6:39 
   82   362 Richard Bernard         M  31 CHESTER           NH  11/117  M30-39   78/680  M 00:20:37  6:39 
   83  1126 Rebecca Noe             F  34 DERRY             NH   3/136  F30-39    5/630  F 00:20:38  6:40 
   84   450 Tom Koch                M  49 DERRY             NH  15/157  M40-49   79/680  M 00:20:40  6:40 
   85   401 Kevin Coyle             M  19 SALEM             NH  20/77   M15-19   80/680  M 00:20:41  6:41 
   86   141 Max Williams            F  43 DERRY             NH   1/124  F40-49    6/630  F 00:20:41  6:41 
   87  1274 Jumza Jafferji          M  21 PELHAM            NH  25/115  M20-29   81/680  M 00:20:45  6:42 
   88   881 Mark Lutter             M  49 HUDSON            NH  16/157  M40-49   82/680  M 00:20:46  6:42 
   89  1218 Keith Johnston          M  43 HAMPSTEAD         NH  17/157  M40-49   83/680  M 00:20:51  6:44 
   90   487 Hannah McLaughlin       F  19 DERRY             NH   1/94   F15-19    7/630  F 00:20:53  6:45 
   91  1033 Alex Germaine           M  18 DERRY             NH  21/77   M15-19   84/680  M 00:20:54  6:45 
   92   520 Andrew Davy             M  14 DERRY             NH   7/119  M14&UND  85/680  M 00:20:56  6:46 
   93   606 Brian Arnold            M  37 NOTTINGHAM        NH  12/117  M30-39   86/680  M 00:20:58  6:46 
   94  1275 Moiz Jafferji           M  23 PELHAM            NH  26/115  M20-29   87/680  M 00:20:59  6:47 
   95   666 Jack Swymer             M  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  22/77   M15-19   88/680  M 00:21:01  6:47 
   96   718 Michael Pellegrini      M  15 DERRY             NH  23/77   M15-19   89/680  M 00:21:01  6:47 
   97   463 Fil Faria               M  45 HUDSON            NH  18/157  M40-49   90/680  M 00:21:02  6:47 
   98    43 Bob Dolan               M  49 MANCHESTER        NH  19/157  M40-49   91/680  M 00:21:03  6:48 
   99   735 Padraic McKenzie        M  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  27/115  M20-29   92/680  M 00:21:04  6:48 
  100   488 Michael Ferris          M  32 LITCHFIELD        NH  13/117  M30-39   93/680  M 00:21:06  6:49 

                                                                      Page 3
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  101   835 Laura Cate              F  26 LONDONDERRY       NH   2/125  F20-29    8/630  F 00:21:07  6:49 
  102   508 Bailey Walsh            M   5 DERRY             NH   8/119  M14&UND  94/680  M 00:21:10  6:50 
  103  1264 Scott Moreau            M  47 FAIRFAX           VT  20/157  M40-49   95/680  M 00:21:11  6:50 
  104  1095 Brian Ahearn            M  14 PELHAM            NH   9/119  M14&UND  96/680  M 00:21:13  6:51 
  105   942 Caroline Lauver         F  28 ARLINGTON         VA   3/125  F20-29    9/630  F 00:21:18  6:53 
  106   762 Cindy Army              F  50 KINGSTON          NH   2/46   F50-59   10/630  F 00:21:20  6:53 
  107   585 Sarah Titus             F  19 AUBURN            NH   2/94   F15-19   11/630  F 00:21:22  6:54 
  108  1346 Ian Bovd                M  26 EXETER            NH  28/115  M20-29   97/680  M 00:21:29  6:56 
  109   885 Rudwin Ayala            M  25 WESTON            FL  29/115  M20-29   98/680  M 00:21:30  6:56 
  110  1127 Wayne Stuch             M  57 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/67   M50-59   99/680  M 00:21:32  6:57 
  111   829 Patrick Garrett         M  44 DERRY             NH  21/157  M40-49  100/680  M 00:21:35  6:58 
  112   283 Myke Wyman              M  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/117  M30-39  101/680  M 00:21:36  6:59 
  113    84 Adam Beck               M  47 CHESTER           NH  22/157  M40-49  102/680  M 00:21:41  7:00 
  114   853 Aaron Reyes             M  29 AUBURN            NH  30/115  M20-29  103/680  M 00:21:43  7:01 
  115   136 Mark Bonderud           M  50 MONMOUTH          ME   6/67   M50-59  104/680  M 00:21:46  7:02 
  116   168 Layne Woodruff          F  16 CHESTER           NH   3/94   F15-19   12/630  F 00:21:48  7:02 
  117  1242 Matthew Stilling        M  20 HAMPSTEAD         NH  31/115  M20-29  105/680  M 00:21:52  7:04 
  118   419 David Salois            M  41 SANDWOWN          NH  23/157  M40-49  106/680  M 00:21:57  7:05 
  119  1153 George Roscoe           M  26 WESTHARTFORD      CT  32/115  M20-29  107/680  M 00:21:58  7:05 
  120    12 James Beck              M  34 DERRY             NH  15/117  M30-39  108/680  M 00:21:59  7:06 
  121   704 Keith Eichmann          M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  16/117  M30-39  109/680  M 00:21:59  7:06 
  122  1306 Jonathan Morales        M  20 OBERLIN           OH  33/115  M20-29  110/680  M 00:22:00  7:06 
  123   565 Emily Harris            F  13 MANCHESTER        NH   1/98   F14&UND  13/630  F 00:22:02  7:07 
  124  1286 Lauren Dupaul           F  32 LONDONDERRY       NH   4/136  F30-39   14/630  F 00:22:02  7:07 
  125   560 Scott Harris            M  46 MANCHESTER        NH  24/157  M40-49  111/680  M 00:22:03  7:07 
  126   761 Matthew Siopis          M  27 STONEHAM          MA  34/115  M20-29  112/680  M 00:22:04  7:07 
  127  1244 John Cassidy            M  14 BEDFORD           NH  10/119  M14&UND 113/680  M 00:22:04  7:07 
  128  1080 Alexander Kearns        M  21 WEST POINT        NH  35/115  M20-29  114/680  M 00:22:04  7:08 
  129  1296 John Greenlaw           M  21 HAMPSTEAD         NH  36/115  M20-29  115/680  M 00:22:04  7:08 
  130   376 James Lafrance          M  39 BEDFORD           NH  17/117  M30-39  116/680  M 00:22:06  7:08 
  131   214 Guy Blanchette          M  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/157  M40-49  117/680  M 00:22:06  7:08 
  132  1285 Matthew Colby           M  48 MANCHESTER        NH  26/157  M40-49  118/680  M 00:22:08  7:09 
  133  1169 Len Earnshaw            M  51 FREEMONT          NH   7/67   M50-59  119/680  M 00:22:13  7:10 
  134   892 Matt Atherton           M  25 BEDFORD           NH  37/115  M20-29  120/680  M 00:22:14  7:11 
  135   397 Sean Coyle              M  46 SALEM             NH  27/157  M40-49  121/680  M 00:22:15  7:11 
  136   285 Thomas Parilla Jr       M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/77   M15-19  122/680  M 00:22:15  7:11 
  137   994 Andrew Law              M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/77   M15-19  123/680  M 00:22:15  7:11 
  138   485 Steve Street            M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/157  M40-49  124/680  M 00:22:15  7:11 
  139   898 Chelsey Serrano         F  16 RAYMOND           NH   4/94   F15-19   15/630  F 00:22:16  7:11 
  140  1265 Brooks Moreau           M  12 FAIRFAX           VT  11/119  M14&UND 125/680  M 00:22:16  7:11 
  141   278 Scott Clegg             M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/117  M30-39  126/680  M 00:22:17  7:12 
  142  1076 Tim Kopacz              M  26 CHESTER           NH  38/115  M20-29  127/680  M 00:22:17  7:12 
  143  1262 Matt Laberge            M  40 MANCHESTER        NH  29/157  M40-49  128/680  M 00:22:20  7:13 
  144   903 Tim Malcolm             M  26 HAMPSTEAD         NH  39/115  M20-29  129/680  M 00:22:21  7:13 
  145  1261 Chris Pietrocarlo       M  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/77   M15-19  130/680  M 00:22:21  7:13 
  146   839 Craig Ahlquist          M  51 HOOKSETT          NH   8/67   M50-59  131/680  M 00:22:24  7:14 
  147   743 Michael Gennaro         M  37 DERRY             NH  19/117  M30-39  132/680  M 00:22:25  7:14 
  148  1092 Taylor Johnson          M  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  27/77   M15-19  133/680  M 00:22:25  7:14 
  149   848 Nathan Fredette         M  25 NEWINGTON         NH  40/115  M20-29  134/680  M 00:22:26  7:15 
  150  1245 David Cassidy           M  43 BEDFORD           NH  30/157  M40-49  135/680  M 00:22:27  7:15 

                                                                      Page 4
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  151   476 Francis Lamy            M  48 CHESTER           NH  31/157  M40-49  136/680  M 00:22:27  7:15 
  152   230 David Deck              M  43 RAYMOND           NH  32/157  M40-49  137/680  M 00:22:27  7:15 
  153    11 Mark Iorio              M  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/117  M30-39  138/680  M 00:22:28  7:15 
  154  1048 Samantha Goldsmith      F  16 DERRY             NH   5/94   F15-19   16/630  F 00:22:29  7:16 
  155   468 Kaleigh Gibbons         F  18 CANDIA            NH   6/94   F15-19   17/630  F 00:22:30  7:16 
  156   265 Hailey Orourke          F  16 DERRY             NH   7/94   F15-19   18/630  F 00:22:31  7:16 
  157   119 Michelle Fish           F  14 SLINGERLANDS      NY   2/98   F14&UND  19/630  F 00:22:34  7:17 
  158    20 Jayne Paskoff           F  43 LYNBROOK          NY   2/124  F40-49   20/630  F 00:22:35  7:18 
  159   652 Renee Hensiek           F  15 HAMPSTEAD         NH   8/94   F15-19   21/630  F 00:22:38  7:18 
  160  1089 Adan Wefers             M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  41/115  M20-29  139/680  M 00:22:39  7:19 
  161  1108 Ashley Vance            F  25 PORTSMOUTH        NH   4/125  F20-29   22/630  F 00:22:39  7:19 
  162   611 David Smith             M  43 MERRIMACK         NH  33/157  M40-49  140/680  M 00:22:40  7:19 
  163  1075 Kerin Brown             F  35 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/136  F30-39   23/630  F 00:22:41  7:19 
  164   139 Tim Blake               M  25 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/115  M20-29  141/680  M 00:22:41  7:19 
  165   556 Gerard Ditolla          M  27 LITCHFIELD        NH  43/115  M20-29  142/680  M 00:22:45  7:21 
  166    76 Walter Fortier          M  60 CONCORD           NH   1/23   M60-69  143/680  M 00:22:47  7:21 
  167   291 Dan Perell              M  27 WESTPORT          CT  44/115  M20-29  144/680  M 00:22:47  7:21 
  168   703 Mikaela Rowell          F  15 DERRY             NH   9/94   F15-19   24/630  F 00:22:49  7:22 
  169  1360 Jacob Wickham           M  32 LANSING           MI  21/117  M30-39  145/680  M 00:22:50  7:22 
  170   999 Alex Gerhold            M  16 DERRY             NH  28/77   M15-19  146/680  M 00:22:50  7:22 
  171  1168 Nicholas McConnell      M  12 BRENTWOOD         NH  12/119  M14&UND 147/680  M 00:22:51  7:23 
  172  1246 Margo Cassidy           F  16 BEDFORD           NH  10/94   F15-19   25/630  F 00:22:51  7:23 
  173   586 Martha Pond             F  45 HAMPSTEAD         NH   3/124  F40-49   26/630  F 00:22:53  7:23 
  174   707 Andrew Missert          M  23 GRAND ISLAND      NY  45/115  M20-29  148/680  M 00:22:53  7:23 
  175   806 Carolyn Morgenstern     F  46 DERRY             NH   4/124  F40-49   27/630  F 00:22:54  7:24 
  176   598 Michael Mischna         M  34 LOS ANGELES       CA  22/117  M30-39  149/680  M 00:22:55  7:24 
  177   270 Geoff Wellington        M  23 HOOKSETT          NH  46/115  M20-29  150/680  M 00:22:56  7:24 
  178   887 Tom Atherton, Jr.       M  56 BEDFORD           NH   9/67   M50-59  151/680  M 00:22:57  7:25 
  179     2 James Connolly          M  32 WEARE             NH  23/117  M30-39  152/680  M 00:22:59  7:25 
  180  1320 Anthony Marino          M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/67   M50-59  153/680  M 00:23:00  7:25 
  181    90 Robert Somogyi          M  45 BEDFORD           NH  34/157  M40-49  154/680  M 00:23:01  7:26 
  182     8 Richard Hamilton        M  51 RALEIGH           NC  11/67   M50-59  155/680  M 00:23:02  7:26 
  183   545 Daniel Griffin          M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/117  M30-39  156/680  M 00:23:04  7:27 
  184   622 James Kelly             M  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/157  M40-49  157/680  M 00:23:06  7:27 
  185   269 Chris Wellington        M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  47/115  M20-29  158/680  M 00:23:07  7:28 
  186   354 James Howard            M  51 WINDHAM           NH  12/67   M50-59  159/680  M 00:23:10  7:29 
  187   821 Glen Hollingworth       M  36 DERRY             NH  25/117  M30-39  160/680  M 00:23:10  7:29 
  188   820 Amy Hollingworth        F  32 DERRY             NH   6/136  F30-39   28/630  F 00:23:10  7:29 
  189   692 Getachew Silva          M  13 DERRY             NH  13/119  M14&UND 161/680  M 00:23:11  7:29 
  190    53 Brooke Whitworth        F  28 MANCHESTER        NH   5/125  F20-29   29/630  F 00:23:11  7:29 
  191   774 Lucas Croteau           M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  48/115  M20-29  162/680  M 00:23:13  7:30 
  192   242 Bill Stone              M  41 LACONIA           NH  36/157  M40-49  163/680  M 00:23:13  7:30 
  193  1231 Kyle Fisher             M  21 JOHNSON           VT  49/115  M20-29  164/680  M 00:23:13  7:30 
  194   357 Liam Sheridan           M  12 AKTINSON          NH  14/119  M14&UND 165/680  M 00:23:15  7:30 
  195  1149 Leigh Cameron           F  22 BEDFORD           NH   6/125  F20-29   30/630  F 00:23:17  7:31 
  196   953 Nick Stone              M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/119  M14&UND 166/680  M 00:23:18  7:31 
  197  1281 Wendy Hicks             F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH   7/136  F30-39   31/630  F 00:23:20  7:32 
  198   100 Brittany Abbott         F  15 MANCHESTER        NH  11/94   F15-19   32/630  F 00:23:20  7:32 
  199  1142 Mark Hebsch             M  15 CANDIA            NH  29/77   M15-19  167/680  M 00:23:20  7:32 
  200  1313 Catherine Kaidas        F  22 SCOTIA            NY   7/125  F20-29   33/630  F 00:23:21  7:32 

                                                                      Page 5
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  201  1288 Chris Dupaul            M  31 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/117  M30-39  168/680  M 00:23:22  7:33 
  202   637 Victor Larivee          M  37 MANCHESTER        NH  27/117  M30-39  169/680  M 00:23:23  7:33 
  203  1112 Tim Guiney              M  49 HUDSON            NH  37/157  M40-49  170/680  M 00:23:23  7:33 
  204  1024 Nichole Reimer          F  35 DERRY             NH   8/136  F30-39   34/630  F 00:23:26  7:34 
  205   530 Richard Czerw           M  22 DERRY             NH  50/115  M20-29  171/680  M 00:23:26  7:34 
  206   842 Nancy Peabody           F  49 LONDONDERRY       NH   5/124  F40-49   35/630  F 00:23:26  7:34 
  207   252 Jim Scotti              M  48 MIDDLETON         MA  38/157  M40-49  172/680  M 00:23:26  7:34 
  208  1039 Irene Park              F  37 HUDSON            NH   9/136  F30-39   36/630  F 00:23:27  7:34 
  209  1372 Colby Pooler            M  20 DERRY             NH  51/115  M20-29  173/680  M 00:23:29  7:35 
  210  1239 Don Dupaul              M  58 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/67   M50-59  174/680  M 00:23:29  7:35 
  211  1182 Cullen Madden           M  21 MANCHESTER        NH  52/115  M20-29  175/680  M 00:23:29  7:35 
  212   470 Gavin Madden            M  19 CANDIA            NH  30/77   M15-19  176/680  M 00:23:29  7:35 
  213   218 Francois Bernatchez     M  53 SHERBROOKE (QUEB  OT  14/67   M50-59  177/680  M 00:23:30  7:35 
  214   148 Katharine Jenkins       F  30 AUBURN            NH  10/136  F30-39   37/630  F 00:23:30  7:35 
  215   486 James McLaughlin        M  51 DERRY             NH  15/67   M50-59  178/680  M 00:23:31  7:35 
  216   927 Gerhard Sigl            M  50 HUDSON            NH  16/67   M50-59  179/680  M 00:23:32  7:36 
  217   413 Conor Hayward           M  16 DERRY             NH  31/77   M15-19  180/680  M 00:23:33  7:36 
  218  1065 Edward Trzcinski        M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/77   M15-19  181/680  M 00:23:33  7:36 
  219   558 Brandon Ashley          M  26 SALEM             NH  53/115  M20-29  182/680  M 00:23:33  7:36 
  220   967 Lynn Marie Fawcett      F  53 CHESTER           NH   3/46   F50-59   38/630  F 00:23:33  7:36 
  221   588 Gannon Pond             M  13 HAMPSTEAD         NH  16/119  M14&UND 183/680  M 00:23:37  7:38 
  222  1084 Kirsten Lesburte        F  39 DERRY             NH  11/136  F30-39   39/630  F 00:23:40  7:38 
  223   163 Ben Lefebvre            M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  28/117  M30-39  184/680  M 00:23:40  7:39 
  224  1370 Rock Rottler            M  53 DERRY             NH  17/67   M50-59  185/680  M 00:23:42  7:39 
  225   528 Amy Crowther            F  32 MERRIMACK         NH  12/136  F30-39   40/630  F 00:23:43  7:39 
  226  1305 David Sall              M  20 MANCHESTER        NH  54/115  M20-29  186/680  M 00:23:46  7:40 
  227   587 Melanie Pond            F  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  12/94   F15-19   41/630  F 00:23:49  7:41 
  228   826 Robert Thompson         M  34 MANCHESETER       NH  29/117  M30-39  187/680  M 00:23:50  7:41 
  229   465 Jeff Haines             M  35 DERRY             NH  30/117  M30-39  188/680  M 00:23:52  7:42 
  230   880 Veronica Kolegue-Spalar F  16 HAMPSTEAD         NH  13/94   F15-19   42/630  F 00:23:53  7:43 
  231  1365 Renee Maxwell           F  41 LONDONDERRY       NH   6/124  F40-49   43/630  F 00:23:53  7:43 
  232  1166 Carter Young            M  12 DERRY             NH  17/119  M14&UND 189/680  M 00:23:54  7:43 
  233  1297 Brennen Oneill          M  12 MANCHESTER        NH  18/119  M14&UND 190/680  M 00:23:56  7:43 
  234  1160 Christopher Webber      M  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  33/77   M15-19  191/680  M 00:23:56  7:44 
  235   209 David Henriquez         M  46 LITCHFIELD        NH  39/157  M40-49  192/680  M 00:23:56  7:44 
  236  1319 Sean Frederick          M  21 DERRY             NH  55/115  M20-29  193/680  M 00:23:58  7:44 
  237   836 Eric Bokelberg          M  43 COLCHESTER        VT  40/157  M40-49  194/680  M 00:23:58  7:44 
  238   590 Nathan Ralston          M  11 DERRY             NH  19/119  M14&UND 195/680  M 00:23:59  7:44 
  239   584 Nicholas Winn           M  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/119  M14&UND 196/680  M 00:23:59  7:45 
  240   770 Vicky O'Sullivan        F  32 MANCHESTER        NH  13/136  F30-39   44/630  F 00:24:00  7:45 
  241   617 Keith Garrett           M  34 DERRY             NH  31/117  M30-39  197/680  M 00:24:01  7:45 
  242   429 Ashley Gardiner         M  29 CLARKSVILLE       TN  56/115  M20-29  198/680  M 00:24:01  7:45 
  243   499 Alan Levin              M  42 CAMBRIDGE         MA  41/157  M40-49  199/680  M 00:24:01  7:45 
  244  1311 Peter Holt              M  25 BOSTON            MA  57/115  M20-29  200/680  M 00:24:02  7:45 
  245  1165 Cameron Young           M  13 DERRY             NH  21/119  M14&UND 201/680  M 00:24:02  7:46 
  246   435 Abigail Mitchell        F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  14/94   F15-19   45/630  F 00:24:05  7:46 
  247   740 Martin Buinicki         M  37 VALPARAISO        IN  32/117  M30-39  202/680  M 00:24:06  7:47 
  248  1207 Brandon Robertson       M  22 SANDOWN           NH  58/115  M20-29  203/680  M 00:24:06  7:47 
  249   431 Patricia Huntington     F  55 HAMPSTEAD         NH   4/46   F50-59   46/630  F 00:24:07  7:47 
  250  1293 Allison McCague         F  34 DERRY             NH  14/136  F30-39   47/630  F 00:24:08  7:47 

                                                                      Page 6
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  251  1151 Mike Robinson           M  42 NASHUA            NH  42/157  M40-49  204/680  M 00:24:11  7:48 
  252  1206 Allynne Ohearn          F  20 PELHAM            NH   8/125  F20-29   48/630  F 00:24:17  7:50 
  253   612 Kelsie Greenwood        F  13 DUNBARTON         NH   3/98   F14&UND  49/630  F 00:24:17  7:50 
  254  1381 Dan Kidder              M  19 PLAISTOW          NH  34/77   M15-19  205/680  M 00:24:18  7:51 
  255   407 Carlie Brigham          F  23 DERRY             NH   9/125  F20-29   50/630  F 00:24:19  7:51 
  256   976 Peter Keeley            M  53 MANCHESTER        NH  18/67   M50-59  206/680  M 00:24:19  7:51 
  257   864 David Law               M  53 LONDONDERRY       NH  19/67   M50-59  207/680  M 00:24:21  7:52 
  258   751 Josiah Kopacz           M  17 LEBANON           NH  35/77   M15-19  208/680  M 00:24:22  7:52 
  259   699 Rob Bartlett            M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  20/67   M50-59  209/680  M 00:24:23  7:52 
  260  1328 Erin Bradley            F  28 SALEM             NH  10/125  F20-29   51/630  F 00:24:23  7:52 
  261   182 Kevin Dionne            M  31 MANCHESTER        NH  33/117  M30-39  210/680  M 00:24:23  7:52 
  262   495 Melissa Mailhot         F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  11/125  F20-29   52/630  F 00:24:24  7:53 
  263   543 Richard Olson           M  48 LEBANON           NH  43/157  M40-49  211/680  M 00:24:24  7:53 
  264   564 Megan Scerra            F  22 AUBURN            NH  12/125  F20-29   53/630  F 00:24:25  7:53 
  265   193 Ashley Brigham          F  20 DERRY             NH  13/125  F20-29   54/630  F 00:24:26  7:53 
  266   483 Gabrielle Johnson       F  13 WATERBORO         ME   4/98   F14&UND  55/630  F 00:24:26  7:53 
  267  1014 Corey Adams             M  14 DERRY             NH  22/119  M14&UND 212/680  M 00:24:27  7:53 
  268   496 Tyler Chaput            M  22 MANCHESTER        NH  59/115  M20-29  213/680  M 00:24:27  7:54 
  269   396 John Ramaska            M  62 DERRY             NH   2/23   M60-69  214/680  M 00:24:28  7:54 
  270   489 Brenna McLaughlin       F  17 DERRY             NH  15/94   F15-19   56/630  F 00:24:29  7:54 
  271   719 Cayla Pellegrini        F  17 DERRY             NH  16/94   F15-19   57/630  F 00:24:29  7:54 
  272  1056 Kiley Donohue           F  16 DERRY             NH  17/94   F15-19   58/630  F 00:24:29  7:54 
  273  1040 Joseph Fox              M  31 ST JOHNSBURY      VT  34/117  M30-39  215/680  M 00:24:29  7:54 
  274  1057 Joon Ho Lee             M  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH  36/77   M15-19  216/680  M 00:24:29  7:54 
  275  1226 Patrick Doolittle       M  14 HAMPSTEAD         NH  23/119  M14&UND 217/680  M 00:24:30  7:54 
  276   966 Rory Fawcett            F  17 CHESTER           NH  18/94   F15-19   59/630  F 00:24:31  7:55 
  277  1234 Russell May             M  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  21/67   M50-59  218/680  M 00:24:34  7:56 
  278   713 Owen Creed              M   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  24/119  M14&UND 219/680  M 00:24:35  7:56 
  279   404 Melissa Heiser          F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  15/136  F30-39   60/630  F 00:24:35  7:56 
  280   525 Sam Fortier             M  21 WILTON            NH  60/115  M20-29  220/680  M 00:24:36  7:57 
  281   712 Colum Creed             M  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/67   M50-59  221/680  M 00:24:37  7:57 
  282   618 Eliza Conrad            F  14 MANCHESTER        NH   5/98   F14&UND  61/630  F 00:24:38  7:57 
  283   251 Gary See                M  63 SALEM             NH   3/23   M60-69  222/680  M 00:24:38  7:57 
  284  1129 Peter Shelham           M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  61/115  M20-29  223/680  M 00:24:39  7:57 
  285  1052 George Vasconcellos     M  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH  37/77   M15-19  224/680  M 00:24:41  7:58 
  286  1006 Sean Cronin             M  35 WASHINGTON        DC  35/117  M30-39  225/680  M 00:24:41  7:58 
  287   667 Lauren Swymer           F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  19/94   F15-19   62/630  F 00:24:42  7:58 
  288   710 Adam Missert            M  13 GRAND ISLAND      NY  25/119  M14&UND 226/680  M 00:24:42  7:59 
  289  1219 Anthony D'Angelo        M  17 DERRY             NH  38/77   M15-19  227/680  M 00:24:43  7:59 
  290   548 Chelsea Gauci           F  24 BEDFORD           NH  14/125  F20-29   63/630  F 00:24:44  7:59 
  291   502 Kevin Cawley            M  17 MANCHESTER        NH  39/77   M15-19  228/680  M 00:24:44  7:59 
  292   872 Sam Demoss              F  16 CHESTER           NH  20/94   F15-19   64/630  F 00:24:45  7:59 
  293   630 Sydney Schesser         F  14 MANCHESTER        NH   6/98   F14&UND  65/630  F 00:24:45  7:59 
  294   292 Jeremy Teres            M  38 WESTPORT          CT  36/117  M30-39  229/680  M 00:24:45  8:00 
  295   225 Ashley Neagle           F  23 CHESTER           NH  15/125  F20-29   66/630  F 00:24:46  8:00 
  296   730 Tyler Angle             M  17 DERRY             NH  40/77   M15-19  230/680  M 00:24:46  8:00 
  297   290 Jeremy Price            M  38 WESTPORT          CT  37/117  M30-39  231/680  M 00:24:47  8:00 
  298     3 Cait Connolly           F  28 WEARE             NH  16/125  F20-29   67/630  F 00:24:47  8:00 
  299     1 Mary Connolly           F  50 WEARE             NH   5/46   F50-59   68/630  F 00:24:48  8:00 
  300  1146 Meagan Nault            F  11 MANCHESTER        NH   7/98   F14&UND  69/630  F 00:24:48  8:00 

                                                                      Page 7
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  301   962 Edward Burkinshaw       M  47 CLINTON           MA  44/157  M40-49  232/680  M 00:24:48  8:00 
  302   481 Kylie Johnson           F   8 WATERBORO         ME   8/98   F14&UND  70/630  F 00:24:49  8:01 
  303   432 Kendra Johnson          F  19 WATERBORO         ME  21/94   F15-19   71/630  F 00:24:49  8:01 
  304   103 James Slobig            M  43 CHESTER           NH  45/157  M40-49  233/680  M 00:24:49  8:01 
  305  1374 Olivia Johnson          F  18 DERRY             NH  22/94   F15-19   72/630  F 00:24:51  8:01 
  306   151 Hannah Cooper           F  13 CANDIA            NH   9/98   F14&UND  73/630  F 00:24:51  8:01 
  307   925 Nicholas Bamberg        M  20 DERRY             NH  62/115  M20-29  234/680  M 00:24:53  8:02 
  308   844 Mark Peabody            M  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  46/157  M40-49  235/680  M 00:24:53  8:02 
  309   369 Stephen Eurieck         M  20 DERRY             NH  63/115  M20-29  236/680  M 00:24:53  8:02 
  310   784 Meghan Casey            F  30 CARRBORO          NC  16/136  F30-39   74/630  F 00:24:54  8:02 
  311   368 Dustan Eurieck          M  21 DERRY             NH  64/115  M20-29  237/680  M 00:24:55  8:03 
  312   507 Skyla Normand           F  31 MANCHESTER        NH  17/136  F30-39   75/630  F 00:24:57  8:03 
  313   224 Glenn Neagle            M  46 CHESTER           NH  47/157  M40-49  238/680  M 00:24:59  8:04 
  314  1388 Beth Edelblute          F  20 DERRY             NH  17/125  F20-29   76/630  F 00:25:00  8:04 
  315  1101 Rhonda Hendry O'hearn   F  40 SANDOWN           NH   7/124  F40-49   77/630  F 00:25:01  8:04 
  316   894 Aaron Burns             M  35 WESTBROOK         ME  38/117  M30-39  239/680  M 00:25:01  8:05 
  317  1375 Randi Margey            F  18 DERRY             NH  23/94   F15-19   78/630  F 00:25:01  8:05 
  318  1042 Thomas Fontaine         M  31 DERRY             NH  39/117  M30-39  240/680  M 00:25:02  8:05 
  319   670 Thomas Parhiala         M  48 SALEM             NH  48/157  M40-49  241/680  M 00:25:08  8:07 
  320   337 Chad Gamache            M  22 GOFFSTOWN         NH  65/115  M20-29  242/680  M 00:25:10  8:07 
  321   785 Maura Casey             F  28 CARRBORO          NC  18/125  F20-29   79/630  F 00:25:10  8:07 
  322   789 Bill Cornelissen        M  52 LONDONDERRY       NH  23/67   M50-59  243/680  M 00:25:11  8:08 
  323  1210 Denise Courtemanche     F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/124  F40-49   80/630  F 00:25:12  8:08 
  324   237 J Kusior                M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/157  M40-49  244/680  M 00:25:13  8:08 
  325   573 Scott Cavanaugh         M  33 BROOKLYN          NY  40/117  M30-39  245/680  M 00:25:15  8:09 
  326  1387 Tracey Costantino       F  38 GROVELAND         MA  18/136  F30-39   81/630  F 00:25:15  8:09 
  327   281 Todd Campion            M  35 MILFORD           NH  41/117  M30-39  246/680  M 00:25:16  8:09 
  328   654 Dylan Howes             M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  41/77   M15-19  247/680  M 00:25:16  8:09 
  329   924 Stuart Gelinas          M  42 MANCHESTER        NH  50/157  M40-49  248/680  M 00:25:18  8:10 
  330   261 Jessica Lemon           F  25 MANCHESTER        NH  19/125  F20-29   82/630  F 00:25:20  8:11 
  331   262 Corey Perkins           M  25 MANCHESTER        NH  66/115  M20-29  249/680  M 00:25:20  8:11 
  332  1386 Nathan Costantino       M  09 GROVELAND         MA  26/119  M14&UND 250/680  M 00:25:20  8:11 
  333   658 Thomas Harte            M  43 CHESTER           NH  51/157  M40-49  251/680  M 00:25:21  8:11 
  334   716 Ben Mallard             M  22 PELHAM            NH  67/115  M20-29  252/680  M 00:25:21  8:11 
  335   347 Jeffrey Manning         M  11 CHESTER           NH  27/119  M14&UND 253/680  M 00:25:21  8:11 
  336    47 Sharon Fredette         F  27 PORTSMOUTH        NH  20/125  F20-29   83/630  F 00:25:21  8:11 
  337  1267 Britney Johnson         F  09 DERRY             NH  10/98   F14&UND  84/630  F 00:25:23  8:12 
  338   183 Gerry Keavany           M  50 HOPKINTON         NH  24/67   M50-59  254/680  M 00:25:24  8:12 
  339   194 Michael McCutcheon      M  34 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/117  M30-39  255/680  M 00:25:25  8:12 
  340  1090 Michelle Kyle           F  26 DERRY             NH  21/125  F20-29   85/630  F 00:25:26  8:13 
  341   286 Gary Girolimon          M  56 BEDFORD           NH  25/67   M50-59  256/680  M 00:25:28  8:13 
  342     7 Jesse Bartke            M  28 THOMASTON         ME  68/115  M20-29  257/680  M 00:25:29  8:13 
  343  1082 Chelsea Kearns          F  20 HAMSPTEAD         NH  22/125  F20-29   86/630  F 00:25:29  8:13 
  344   469 Ali Gibbons             F  21 CANDIA            NH  23/125  F20-29   87/630  F 00:25:31  8:14 
  345   411 Neal Doying             M  50 DARIEN            CT  26/67   M50-59  258/680  M 00:25:32  8:14 
  346   609 Dakota Smith            M  19 MERRIMACK         NH  42/77   M15-19  259/680  M 00:25:33  8:15 
  347   243 Whitney Young           F  20 TOLEDO            OH  24/125  F20-29   88/630  F 00:25:34  8:15 
  348   656 Natalie Howes           F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/98   F14&UND  89/630  F 00:25:35  8:15 
  349   673 Brendan Fraser          M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/77   M15-19  260/680  M 00:25:35  8:16 
  350  1238 Rachel Stilling         F  18 HAMPSTEAD         NH  24/94   F15-19   90/630  F 00:25:35  8:16 

                                                                      Page 8
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  351   760 Brian Pimentel          M  27 CHARLESTOWN       MA  69/115  M20-29  261/680  M 00:25:36  8:16 
  352   137 Brittany Boyer          F  20 DERRY             NH  25/125  F20-29   91/630  F 00:25:37  8:16 
  353  1081 Jerry Kearns            M  47 HAMPSTEAD         NH  52/157  M40-49  262/680  M 00:25:40  8:17 
  354  1255 Pamela Hall             F  56 LITCHFIELD        NH   6/46   F50-59   92/630  F 00:25:41  8:17 
  355  1344 Nicolai Thomsen         M  24 MANCHESTER        NH  70/115  M20-29  263/680  M 00:25:41  8:17 
  356   905 Kirsten L'Orange        F  25 HAMPSTEAD         NH  26/125  F20-29   93/630  F 00:25:41  8:17 
  357   709 Alex Missert            M  20 GRAND ISLAND      NY  71/115  M20-29  264/680  M 00:25:41  8:18 
  358  1232 Kevin Hodge             M  56 LITCHFIELD        NH  27/67   M50-59  265/680  M 00:25:42  8:18 
  359   871 Gabriel Alpuerto        M  34 HUDSON            NH  43/117  M30-39  266/680  M 00:25:42  8:18 
  360  1347 Jill Dvorak             F  24 MANCHESTER        NH  27/125  F20-29   94/630  F 00:25:44  8:18 
  361  1124 Wade Anderson           M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  44/117  M30-39  267/680  M 00:25:45  8:19 
  362   991 Carol Currier           F  49 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/124  F40-49   95/630  F 00:25:45  8:19 
  363   628 David Dupont            M  51 BOULDER           CO  28/67   M50-59  268/680  M 00:25:47  8:19 
  364  1172 Felecia Dowling         F  14 DERRY             NH  12/98   F14&UND  96/630  F 00:25:48  8:20 
  365   873 Michelle Demoss         F  14 CHESTER           NH  13/98   F14&UND  97/630  F 00:25:48  8:20 
  366   978 Patrick Marie           M  14 NORTHWOOD         NH  28/119  M14&UND 269/680  M 00:25:48  8:20 
  367  1361 David Owens             M  16 DERRY             NH  44/77   M15-19  270/680  M 00:25:49  8:20 
  368   175 Rick Salgueiro          M  46 CHESTER           NH  53/157  M40-49  271/680  M 00:25:50  8:20 
  369  1135 Moises Berroa           M  19 DERRT             NH  45/77   M15-19  272/680  M 00:25:51  8:21 
  370   578 Elisabeth Fichera       F  33 NORTHWOOD         NH  19/136  F30-39   98/630  F 00:25:51  8:21 
  371   227 Lucinda Barry           F  26 BROOKLINE         MA  28/125  F20-29   99/630  F 00:25:52  8:21 
  372   228 Daniel Barry            M  27 BROOKLINE         MA  72/115  M20-29  273/680  M 00:25:52  8:21 
  373  1157 Steven Dvorak           M  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  46/77   M15-19  274/680  M 00:25:52  8:21 
  374   120 Ryan Fish               M  11 SLINGERLANDS      NY  29/119  M14&UND 275/680  M 00:25:53  8:21 
  375   506 Colleen Dooley          F  15 DERRY             NH  25/94   F15-19  100/630  F 00:25:53  8:21 
  376   823 Sam Webber              M  14 DERRY             NH  30/119  M14&UND 276/680  M 00:25:54  8:22 
  377  1316 Johann Pretorius        M  18 DERRY             NH  47/77   M15-19  277/680  M 00:25:54  8:22 
  378  1355 Erin Griffin            F  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/94   F15-19  101/630  F 00:25:57  8:22 
  379   840 Paul Lefebvre           M  31 MANCHESTER        NH  45/117  M30-39  278/680  M 00:25:57  8:23 
  380   830 Tom Griffin             M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/157  M40-49  279/680  M 00:25:59  8:23 
  381    95 Sheila Loren            F  42 DERRY             NH  10/124  F40-49  102/630  F 00:26:00  8:24 
  382   815 Jonathan Dobzelecki     M  23 WILMINGTON        DE  73/115  M20-29  280/680  M 00:26:02  8:24 
  383   923 Kurt Bamberg            M  48 DERRY             NH  55/157  M40-49  281/680  M 00:26:03  8:25 
  384   398 Amy Ramaska             F  30 DERRY             NH  20/136  F30-39  103/630  F 00:26:04  8:25 
  385   758 Rhianna James           F  17 NEWMARKET         NH  27/94   F15-19  104/630  F 00:26:06  8:25 
  386   191 Erin Shreve             F  29 PROVIDENCE        RI  29/125  F20-29  105/630  F 00:26:06  8:25 
  387   490 Siobhan McLaughlin      F  13 DERRY             NH  14/98   F14&UND 106/630  F 00:26:07  8:26 
  388   260 Kellen Busby            M  17 DERRY             NH  48/77   M15-19  282/680  M 00:26:07  8:26 
  389   256 Amelia Dutton           F  12 SALEM             NH  15/98   F14&UND 107/630  F 00:26:08  8:26 
  390  1134 Natalie Rees            F  14 HAMPSTEAD         NH  16/98   F14&UND 108/630  F 00:26:08  8:26 
  391   659 Kevin Harte             M  43 CHESTER           NH  56/157  M40-49  283/680  M 00:26:08  8:26 
  392   884 Scott Colby             M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  57/157  M40-49  284/680  M 00:26:08  8:26 
  393   349 Vanja Dezelic           M  29 DERRY             NH  74/115  M20-29  285/680  M 00:26:08  8:26 
  394   257 Marci Dutton            F  48 SALEM             NH  11/124  F40-49  109/630  F 00:26:10  8:27 
  395  1325 Wayne Brake             M  41 SALEM             NH  58/157  M40-49  286/680  M 00:26:15  8:28 
  396   817 Morgan Flagg            F  15 DERRY             NH  28/94   F15-19  110/630  F 00:26:15  8:28 
  397   721 Rachel Somogie          F  26 DERRY             NH  30/125  F20-29  111/630  F 00:26:15  8:29 
  398  1376 Jennifer Saucier        F  26 DERRY             NH  31/125  F20-29  112/630  F 00:26:16  8:29 
  399   379 Ed Guldin               F  31 LONDONDERRY       NH  21/136  F30-39  113/630  F 00:26:16  8:29 
  400  1031 Rick Robert             M  42 HUDSON            NH  59/157  M40-49  287/680  M 00:26:17  8:29 

                                                                      Page 9
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  401   948 Josh Gosselin           M  14 BLOOMINGTON       MN  31/119  M14&UND 288/680  M 00:26:18  8:29 
  402   759 Meghan Raimondo         F  21 MANCHESTER        NH  32/125  F20-29  114/630  F 00:26:20  8:30 
  403  1284 Kaitlin Frederick       F  18 DERRY             NH  29/94   F15-19  115/630  F 00:26:20  8:30 
  404  1110 Danielle Nowick         F  20 DERRY             NH  33/125  F20-29  116/630  F 00:26:21  8:30 
  405   878 Madeleine Doris         F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/98   F14&UND 117/630  F 00:26:21  8:30 
  406   663 Gabriella Pucciarelli   F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/98   F14&UND 118/630  F 00:26:21  8:30 
  407  1055 Sean Donohue            M  12 DERRY             NH  32/119  M14&UND 289/680  M 00:26:22  8:31 
  408   615 Jim Belanger            M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  46/117  M30-39  290/680  M 00:26:23  8:31 
  409   731 Morgan Angle            F  15 DERRY             NH  30/94   F15-19  119/630  F 00:26:25  8:32 
  410    74 Ken Corson              M  41 MANCHESTER, NH    NH  60/157  M40-49  291/680  M 00:26:27  8:32 
  411   890 Mark Williamson         M  49 E. DERRY          NH  61/157  M40-49  292/680  M 00:26:28  8:32 
  412   166 Amy Schmitz-Michaud     F  36 MANCHESTER        NH  22/136  F30-39  120/630  F 00:26:28  8:33 
  413   935 Devin Chaganis          M  11 HAMPSTEAD         NH  33/119  M14&UND 293/680  M 00:26:29  8:33 
  414   934 Kris Chaganis           F  41 HAMPSTEAD         NH  12/124  F40-49  121/630  F 00:26:29  8:33 
  415  1292 Joshua Detellis         M  21 PELHAM            NH  75/115  M20-29  294/680  M 00:26:29  8:33 
  416   965 Rachel Baker            F  13 DERRY             NH  19/98   F14&UND 122/630  F 00:26:32  8:34 
  417    63 Alexandra Laurence      F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  31/94   F15-19  123/630  F 00:26:32  8:34 
  418    61 Jessica Laurence        F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/94   F15-19  124/630  F 00:26:33  8:34 
  419    62 Daniel Laurence         M  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  76/115  M20-29  295/680  M 00:26:33  8:34 
  420   946 Brian Comeau            M  40 BLOOMINGTON       MN  62/157  M40-49  296/680  M 00:26:33  8:34 
  421   426 Zach Sullivan           M  12 DERRY             NH  34/119  M14&UND 297/680  M 00:26:35  8:35 
  422  1136 Paul Dutton             M  34 MANCHESTER        NH  47/117  M30-39  298/680  M 00:26:37  8:35 
  423    91 Alexander Somogyi       M  14 BEDFORD           NH  35/119  M14&UND 299/680  M 00:26:37  8:36 
  424  1137 Steve Dutton            M  32 GOFFSTOWN         NH  48/117  M30-39  300/680  M 00:26:38  8:36 
  425  1384 Mia Pilillo             F  20 DERRY             NH  34/125  F20-29  125/630  F 00:26:39  8:36 
  426  1184 Nicholas Brunelle       M  26 METHUEN           MA  77/115  M20-29  301/680  M 00:26:40  8:36 
  427   969 Kevin Konstant          M  17 DERRY             NH  49/77   M15-19  302/680  M 00:26:43  8:37 
  428  1132 Morgyn Soucy            F  13 DUNBARTON         NH  20/98   F14&UND 126/630  F 00:26:47  8:39 
  429   424 Lauren Sullivan         F  44 DERRY             NH  13/124  F40-49  127/630  F 00:26:47  8:39 
  430   449 Brian Chaput            M  47 MANCHESTER        NH  63/157  M40-49  303/680  M 00:26:49  8:39 
  431   639 Aaron Filipowicz        M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  78/115  M20-29  304/680  M 00:26:50  8:40 
  432  1043 David Brown             M  37 DERRY             NH  49/117  M30-39  305/680  M 00:26:50  8:40 
  433  1104 Kaleigh Svenson         F  14 DERRY             NH  21/98   F14&UND 128/630  F 00:26:52  8:40 
  434   115 Jason Rossi             M  31 MANCHESTER        NH  50/117  M30-39  306/680  M 00:26:52  8:40 
  435   322 Glen Oblenes            M  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  29/67   M50-59  307/680  M 00:26:54  8:41 
  436  1359 Eric Schoenfhaler       M  17 DERRY             NH  50/77   M15-19  308/680  M 00:26:55  8:41 
  437   211 Wendy Apostol           F  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/124  F40-49  129/630  F 00:26:57  8:42 
  438   641 Jamie Sweeney           F  24 MANCHESTER        NH  35/125  F20-29  130/630  F 00:26:57  8:42 
  439  1280 Sherry Farrell          F  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/124  F40-49  131/630  F 00:26:58  8:42 
  440   253 Jeremy Tilton           M  13 SALEM             NH  36/119  M14&UND 309/680  M 00:26:59  8:42 
  441   668 Jebediah Andrews        M  13 BEDFORD           NH  37/119  M14&UND 310/680  M 00:27:00  8:43 
  442   323 Jennifer Aboshar        F  28 MANCHESTER        NH  36/125  F20-29  132/630  F 00:27:00  8:43 
  443   780 Ken Bisson              M  49 E HAMPSTEAD       NH  64/157  M40-49  311/680  M 00:27:01  8:43 
  444   521 Bart Davy               M  45 DERRY             NH  65/157  M40-49  312/680  M 00:27:04  8:44 
  445  1300 Robert Lord             M  47 NASHUA            NH  66/157  M40-49  313/680  M 00:27:06  8:45 
  446   814 Kelsey Flagg            F  19 DERRY             NH  33/94   F15-19  133/630  F 00:27:07  8:45 
  447  1114 Monika Zsofka           F  16 DERRY             NH  34/94   F15-19  134/630  F 00:27:07  8:45 
  448  1087 Stephen Clark           M  49 LONDONERRY        NH  67/157  M40-49  314/680  M 00:27:07  8:45 
  449   981 Katherine Lasocki       F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  22/98   F14&UND 135/630  F 00:27:07  8:45 
  450  1105 June Fahey              F  42 DERRY             NH  16/124  F40-49  136/630  F 00:27:08  8:45 

                                                                      Page 10
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  451   410 Ann Driscoll            F  45 DERRY             NH  17/124  F40-49  137/630  F 00:27:08  8:45 
  452    51 Sarah Deturk            F  24 DOVER             NH  37/125  F20-29  138/630  F 00:27:08  8:45 
  453   982 Todd Lasocki            M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  68/157  M40-49  315/680  M 00:27:10  8:46 
  454   608 Emily Smith             F  16 MERRIMACK         NH  35/94   F15-19  139/630  F 00:27:11  8:46 
  455   610 Ashley Smith            F  21 MERRIMACK         NH  38/125  F20-29  140/630  F 00:27:11  8:47 
  456   550 Ryan Dedecker           M  30 GREENFIELD        NH  51/117  M30-39  316/680  M 00:27:12  8:47 
  457  1227 Peter Doolittle         M  48 HAMPSTEAD         NH  69/157  M40-49  317/680  M 00:27:13  8:47 
  458   169 Guy Michaud             M  47 MANCHESTER        NH  70/157  M40-49  318/680  M 00:27:13  8:47 
  459  1356 Matt Devine             M  31 MANCHESTER        NH  52/117  M30-39  319/680  M 00:27:14  8:47 
  460    19 Robert Paskoff          M  51 LYNBROOK          NY  30/67   M50-59  320/680  M 00:27:15  8:48 
  461   356 Kate Sheridan           F  14 AKTINSON          NH  23/98   F14&UND 141/630  F 00:27:16  8:48 
  462   970 Jacob Konstant          M  13 DERRY             NH  38/119  M14&UND 321/680  M 00:27:16  8:48 
  463  1383 Charlotte Nickerson     F   1 WAKEFIELD         MA  24/98   F14&UND 142/630  F 00:27:17  8:48 
  464   561 Geoff Nickerson         M  31 WAKEFIELD         MA  53/117  M30-39  322/680  M 00:27:17  8:48 
  465    65 Robert Hoyt             M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/77   M15-19  323/680  M 00:27:17  8:49 
  466   689 Mike Gallagher          M  46 DERRY             NH  71/157  M40-49  324/680  M 00:27:18  8:49 
  467   771 Karen Henderson         F  34 GOFFSTOWN         NH  23/136  F30-39  143/630  F 00:27:18  8:49 
  468  1395 Sam Dekuca              M  17 DERRY             NH  52/77   M15-19  325/680  M 00:27:19  8:49 
  469    36 Holly Webster           F  15 CANDIA            NH  36/94   F15-19  144/630  F 00:27:19  8:49 
  470  1340 Kelton Minor            M  19 BOULDER           CO  53/77   M15-19  326/680  M 00:27:21  8:50 
  471   223 Beatrice Neagle         F  46 CHESTER           NH  18/124  F40-49  145/630  F 00:27:22  8:50 
  472   972 Michael Terrile         M  43 HAMPSTEAD         NH  72/157  M40-49  327/680  M 00:27:24  8:51 
  473   989 Robert Mattia           M  59 DERRY             NH  31/67   M50-59  328/680  M 00:27:24  8:51 
  474  1037 Sami Tocman             F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/98   F14&UND 146/630  F 00:27:25  8:51 
  475  1036 Howard Tocman           M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  73/157  M40-49  329/680  M 00:27:25  8:51 
  476   518 Carla Beck              F  31 DERRY             NH  24/136  F30-39  147/630  F 00:27:25  8:51 
  477  1143 Richard Nault           M  46 MANCHESTER        NH  74/157  M40-49  330/680  M 00:27:25  8:51 
  478   681 John Lombardi           M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/67   M50-59  331/680  M 00:27:26  8:51 
  479   331 David Lawrence          M  43 DEERFIELD         NH  75/157  M40-49  332/680  M 00:27:26  8:51 
  480  1211 Lauren Courtemanche     F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/98   F14&UND 148/630  F 00:27:27  8:52 
  481  1251 Lindsey Petersen        F  24 WEARE             NH  39/125  F20-29  149/630  F 00:27:27  8:52 
  482   353 Tom Sheridan            M  50 AKTINSON          NH  33/67   M50-59  333/680  M 00:27:28  8:52 
  483   196 Deanna Fortier          F  23 LACONIA           NH  40/125  F20-29  150/630  F 00:27:28  8:52 
  484   130 Jack Fortier            M  59 LACONIA           NH  34/67   M50-59  334/680  M 00:27:29  8:52 
  485   877 Stephanie Doris         F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/136  F30-39  151/630  F 00:27:29  8:52 
  486   988 Kaitlyn Lutinski        F  11 DERRY             NH  27/98   F14&UND 152/630  F 00:27:31  8:53 
  487  1150 Kaitlyn Cameron         F  18 BEDFROD           NH  37/94   F15-19  153/630  F 00:27:33  8:53 
  488   367 Emily Eurieck           F  26 DERRY             NH  41/125  F20-29  154/630  F 00:27:34  8:54 
  489   366 Megan Eurieck           F  24 DERRY             NH  42/125  F20-29  155/630  F 00:27:34  8:54 
  490   477 Jennifer Lamy           F  19 CHESTER           NH  38/94   F15-19  156/630  F 00:27:34  8:54 
  491   678 Stephen Plocharczyk     M  63 BEDFORD           NH   4/23   M60-69  335/680  M 00:27:35  8:54 
  492   522 Tim Love                M  22 DERRY             NH  79/115  M20-29  336/680  M 00:27:35  8:54 
  493   390 Sean Muller             M  11 DERRY             NH  39/119  M14&UND 337/680  M 00:27:35  8:54 
  494   996 Alan Foskitt            M  54 CHESTER           NH  35/67   M50-59  338/680  M 00:27:36  8:55 
  495   388 Ed Muller               M  46 DERRY             NH  76/157  M40-49  339/680  M 00:27:37  8:55 
  496  1362 Emily McLune            F  19 HAMPSTEAD         NH  39/94   F15-19  157/630  F 00:27:38  8:55 
  497   345 Danielle Tompkins       F  10 DERRY             NH  28/98   F14&UND 158/630  F 00:27:38  8:55 
  498  1282 Paxton Larocque         F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/94   F15-19  159/630  F 00:27:39  8:56 
  499  1283 Luke D'Urso             M  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/77   M15-19  340/680  M 00:27:39  8:56 
  500   812 Andrew Cleasby          M  38 HAVERHILL         MA  54/117  M30-39  341/680  M 00:27:40  8:56 

                                                                      Page 11
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  501   706 Lisa Missert            F  50 GRAND ISLAND      NY   7/46   F50-59  160/630  F 00:27:40  8:56 
  502   417 Steven Devereaux        M  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  55/77   M15-19  342/680  M 00:27:40  8:56 
  503   414 Heather Devereaux       F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  41/94   F15-19  161/630  F 00:27:41  8:56 
  504   866 Robert Pienta           M  45 DERRY             NH  77/157  M40-49  343/680  M 00:27:41  8:56 
  505   415 Joseph Devereaux        M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  78/157  M40-49  344/680  M 00:27:41  8:56 
  506  1276 Benjamin Tripodi        M  11 HAMPSTEAD         NH  40/119  M14&UND 345/680  M 00:27:41  8:56 
  507  1385 Matthew Costantino      M  08 GROVELAND         MA  41/119  M14&UND 346/680  M 00:27:42  8:56 
  508   569 Austin Smith            M  12 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  42/119  M14&UND 347/680  M 00:27:42  8:57 
  509  1299 Nick Demers             M  20 PELHAM            NH  80/115  M20-29  348/680  M 00:27:43  8:57 
  510   279 Kerry Clegg             F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/136  F30-39  162/630  F 00:27:43  8:57 
  511  1273 Sheilagh Linehan        F  13 DERRY             NH  29/98   F14&UND 163/630  F 00:27:44  8:57 
  512  1111 Kristen Nowick          F  20 DERRY             NH  43/125  F20-29  164/630  F 00:27:45  8:58 
  513  1155 Ed Hartford             M  28 BEDFORD           NH  81/115  M20-29  349/680  M 00:27:46  8:58 
  514   779 Jeffrey Jordan          M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  82/115  M20-29  350/680  M 00:27:46  8:58 
  515   114 Wendy Rossi             F  31 MANCHESTER        NH  27/136  F30-39  165/630  F 00:27:47  8:58 
  516  1086 Eric Tetler             M  39 DERRY             NH  55/117  M30-39  351/680  M 00:27:48  8:58 
  517   241 Lesa Stone              F  39 LACONIA           NH  28/136  F30-39  166/630  F 00:27:49  8:59 
  518  1072 Judi Moland             F  63 LITCHFIELD        NH   1/7    F60-69  167/630  F 00:27:49  8:59 
  519  1152 Samuel Kilham           M  15 DEERFIELD         NH  56/77   M15-19  352/680  M 00:27:49  8:59 
  520   515 Chris Girouard          M  36 EPSOM             NH  56/117  M30-39  353/680  M 00:27:50  8:59 
  521   207 Kelly Dupuis            F  45 PLAISTOW          NH  19/124  F40-49  168/630  F 00:27:50  8:59 
  522  1130 Will Soucy              M   8 DUNBARTON         NH  43/119  M14&UND 354/680  M 00:27:54  9:00 
  523   868 David Pienta            M  50 DERRY             NH  36/67   M50-59  355/680  M 00:27:56  9:01 
  524   811 Lauren Hyde             F  20 DERRY             NH  44/125  F20-29  169/630  F 00:27:59  9:02 
  525   335 Eric Heenan             M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  57/117  M30-39  356/680  M 00:28:00  9:02 
  526   566 Derick Spath            M  34 LONDONDERRY       NH  58/117  M30-39  357/680  M 00:28:00  9:02 
  527  1237 Sara Allender           F  29 WASHINGTON        DC  45/125  F20-29  170/630  F 00:28:00  9:02 
  528    60 Francis Laurence        M  49 LONDONDERRY       NH  79/157  M40-49  358/680  M 00:28:01  9:03 
  529   591 Paul Ralston            M  43 DERRY             NH  80/157  M40-49  359/680  M 00:28:01  9:03 
  530   791 Kerri Cornelissen       F  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  46/125  F20-29  171/630  F 00:28:02  9:03 
  531   557 Katherine Ditolla       F  28 LITCHFIELD        NH  47/125  F20-29  172/630  F 00:28:03  9:03 
  532   540 Christina Ditolla       F  24 BOSTON            MA  48/125  F20-29  173/630  F 00:28:03  9:03 
  533  1393 Saul Shrider            M  54 CHESF             NY  37/67   M50-59  360/680  M 00:28:06  9:04 
  534  1272 Patrick Linehan         M  11 DERRY             NH  44/119  M14&UND 361/680  M 00:28:06  9:04 
  535  1336 Christopher Oneil       M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  81/157  M40-49  362/680  M 00:28:07  9:05 
  536   420 Jennifer Cawley         F  46 ENTERPRISE        AL  20/124  F40-49  174/630  F 00:28:09  9:05 
  537   416 Briana Devereaux        F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  42/94   F15-19  175/630  F 00:28:09  9:05 
  538  1085 Rebecca Tetler          F  40 DERRY             NH  21/124  F40-49  176/630  F 00:28:09  9:05 
  539   833 William Talbot          M  55 KINGSTON          NH  38/67   M50-59  363/680  M 00:28:09  9:05 
  540   532 Ryan Muse               M  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  45/119  M14&UND 364/680  M 00:28:10  9:06 
  541   460 Rachael Colbath         F  15 GILFORD           NH  43/94   F15-19  177/630  F 00:28:13  9:06 
  542   614 Sam Greenwood           M  12 DUNBARTON         NH  46/119  M14&UND 365/680  M 00:28:13  9:07 
  543  1263 Davide Inestroza        M  19 BERVERLY          MA  57/77   M15-19  366/680  M 00:28:14  9:07 
  544    22 Rose Paskoff            F  14 LYNBROOK          NY  30/98   F14&UND 178/630  F 00:28:14  9:07 
  545   693 Samrawit Silva          F  12 DERRY             NH  31/98   F14&UND 179/630  F 00:28:15  9:07 
  546   929 Leah Curran             F  26 MANCHESTER        NH  49/125  F20-29  180/630  F 00:28:15  9:07 
  547   313 Cassi Dolan             F  17 MANCHESTER        NH  44/94   F15-19  181/630  F 00:28:15  9:07 
  548  1094 Russell Ober            M  71 HUDSON            NH   1/4    M70+    367/680  M 00:28:16  9:07 
  549   577 Amy Nault               F  34 PORTSMOUTH        NH  29/136  F30-39  182/630  F 00:28:17  9:08 
  550  1326 Dianenjarod Kobrenski   F  38 DERRY             NH  30/136  F30-39  183/630  F 00:28:17  9:08 

                                                                      Page 12
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  551   443 Sam Waterhouse          M  14 DERRY             NH  47/119  M14&UND 368/680  M 00:28:18  9:08 
  552   529 Tricia Silva            F  28 DERRY             NH  50/125  F20-29  184/630  F 00:28:21  9:09 
  553    38 Laura Sullivan          F  23 DOVER             NH  51/125  F20-29  185/630  F 00:28:23  9:10 
  554   876 Benjamin Doris          M   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  48/119  M14&UND 369/680  M 00:28:24  9:10 
  555   879 Jason Doris             M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  82/157  M40-49  370/680  M 00:28:25  9:10 
  556   306 Anthony Sabutis         M  62 CHESTER           NH   5/23   M60-69  371/680  M 00:28:25  9:10 
  557   444 Kevin Coyle             M  44 DERRY             NH  83/157  M40-49  372/680  M 00:28:25  9:10 
  558   555 Stephen Bowen           M  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  58/77   M15-19  373/680  M 00:28:26  9:11 
  559   446 Stryker Coyle           M   9 DERRY             NH  49/119  M14&UND 374/680  M 00:28:26  9:11 
  560   624 Gregory Woodgate        M  38 BEDFORD           NH  59/117  M30-39  375/680  M 00:28:26  9:11 
  561   266 Stacie Girouard         F  30 EPSOM             NH  31/136  F30-39  186/630  F 00:28:26  9:11 
  562    16 Amy Jordan              F  25 MANCHESTER        NH  52/125  F20-29  187/630  F 00:28:29  9:12 
  563   427 Jackson Sullivan        M  10 DERRY             NH  50/119  M14&UND 376/680  M 00:28:31  9:12 
  564   571 Brendan Burns           M  25 HOOKSETT          NH  83/115  M20-29  377/680  M 00:28:31  9:12 
  565  1278 Scott Gallo             M  30 NEWPORT           RI  60/117  M30-39  378/680  M 00:28:32  9:13 
  566   212 Kelly Hamel             F  44 LITCHFIELD        NH  22/124  F40-49  188/630  F 00:28:33  9:13 
  567   258 James Busby             M  52 DERRY             NH  39/67   M50-59  379/680  M 00:28:33  9:13 
  568   195 Dan Niemeyer            M  53 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/67   M50-59  380/680  M 00:28:34  9:13 
  569  1122 Bryanna Roberts         F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  45/94   F15-19  189/630  F 00:28:36  9:14 
  570  1123 Joe Wysoeki             M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/77   M15-19  381/680  M 00:28:37  9:14 
  571  1221 Kathy Luplen            F  40 HOOKSETT          NH  23/124  F40-49  190/630  F 00:28:38  9:14 
  572   484 Stacie Street           F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/136  F30-39  191/630  F 00:28:39  9:15 
  573   192 Theron Shreve           M  30 PROVIDENCE        RI  61/117  M30-39  382/680  M 00:28:40  9:15 
  574    14 Rich Kenney             M  49 ATKINSON          NH  84/157  M40-49  383/680  M 00:28:41  9:15 
  575   289 Nick Dumont             M  24 NASHUA            NH  84/115  M20-29  384/680  M 00:28:44  9:16 
  576  1115 Jenny-Lyn Elliott       F  26 MANCHESTER        NH  53/125  F20-29  192/630  F 00:28:45  9:17 
  577   263 Michel Orourke          F  43 DERRY             NH  24/124  F40-49  193/630  F 00:28:46  9:17 
  578   798 Ryan Gallagher          M  16 DERRY             NH  60/77   M15-19  385/680  M 00:28:46  9:17 
  579   177 Dave Swanson            M  61 MANCHESTER        NH   6/23   M60-69  386/680  M 00:28:47  9:17 
  580  1353 Chantel Baldwin         F  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/125  F20-29  194/630  F 00:28:47  9:17 
  581   198 Karen Meunier           F  44 LONDONDERRY       NH  25/124  F40-49  195/630  F 00:28:48  9:18 
  582   863 Cody Anshewitz          M  14 DERRY             NH  51/119  M14&UND 387/680  M 00:28:49  9:18 
  583   355 Miah Sheridan           F  16 AKTINSON          NH  46/94   F15-19  196/630  F 00:28:50  9:18 
  584   574 Christopher Renke       M  43 LONDONDERRY       NH  85/157  M40-49  388/680  M 00:28:51  9:19 
  585   125 Jim Prucha              M  63 LONDONDERRY       NH   7/23   M60-69  389/680  M 00:28:52  9:19 
  586  1202 Hayden Mura             M  16 SANDOWN           NH  61/77   M15-19  390/680  M 00:28:52  9:19 
  587    75 Debra Fortier           F  55 CONCORD           NH   8/46   F50-59  197/630  F 00:28:53  9:19 
  588   807 Oscar Garcia            M  10 DOVER             NH  52/119  M14&UND 391/680  M 00:28:53  9:19 
  589   870 Marie Gallo             F  26 EAST BOSTON       MA  55/125  F20-29  198/630  F 00:28:54  9:20 
  590  1044 Anthony Sarno           M  52 DERRY             NH  41/67   M50-59  392/680  M 00:28:54  9:20 
  591   865 Tina Pienta             F  45 DERRY             NH  26/124  F40-49  199/630  F 00:28:54  9:20 
  592   199 Alan Meunier            M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  86/157  M40-49  393/680  M 00:28:55  9:20 
  593  1368 Sarah Austin            F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  47/94   F15-19  200/630  F 00:28:56  9:20 
  594   568 Chandler Smith          M  46 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  87/157  M40-49  394/680  M 00:28:56  9:20 
  595   554 Timothy Bowen           M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  88/157  M40-49  395/680  M 00:28:57  9:21 
  596   423 Olivia Palumbo          F  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  32/98   F14&UND 201/630  F 00:28:57  9:21 
  597   422 Michael Palumbo         M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/117  M30-39  396/680  M 00:28:57  9:21 
  598   421 Elizabeth Tredinnick    F  23 TOWSON            MD  56/125  F20-29  202/630  F 00:28:58  9:21 
  599   472 Todd Royce              M  28 HAMPSTEAD         NH  85/115  M20-29  397/680  M 00:28:59  9:21 
  600   473 Bob Royce               M  60 HAMPSTEAD         NH   8/23   M60-69  398/680  M 00:28:59  9:21 

                                                                      Page 13
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  601   727 Jeffrey Angle           M  49 DERRY             NH  89/157  M40-49  399/680  M 00:29:01  9:22 
  602   657 Michael Marks           M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  90/157  M40-49  400/680  M 00:29:03  9:23 
  603   875 Janine Tortorelli       F  29 DERRY             NH  57/125  F20-29  203/630  F 00:29:04  9:23 
  604  1241 Katherine Stilling      F  15 HAMPSTEAD         NH  48/94   F15-19  204/630  F 00:29:04  9:23 
  605  1258 David Lecaroz           M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  63/117  M30-39  401/680  M 00:29:05  9:23 
  606  1117 Beaudoin Stacy          F  29 NASHUA            NH  58/125  F20-29  205/630  F 00:29:06  9:24 
  607   188 Loriann Langan          F  40 KINGSTON          NH  27/124  F40-49  206/630  F 00:29:07  9:24 
  608   869 Kristin Leanues         F  25 NEW YORK          NY  59/125  F20-29  207/630  F 00:29:08  9:24 
  609  1369 Susan Austin            F  42 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/124  F40-49  208/630  F 00:29:09  9:24 
  610   537 William Ninteau         M  24 LITCHFIELD        NH  86/115  M20-29  402/680  M 00:29:09  9:25 
  611   493 Powell Allen            M  73 DERRY             NH   2/4    M70+    403/680  M 00:29:10  9:25 
  612   805 David Garcia            M  45 DOVER             NH  91/157  M40-49  404/680  M 00:29:13  9:26 
  613   808 Barry Uicker            M  44 DOVER             NH  92/157  M40-49  405/680  M 00:29:13  9:26 
  614   549 Patrick Osborn          M  40 CANDIA            NH  93/157  M40-49  406/680  M 00:29:14  9:26 
  615  1331 Al Bradley              M  62 ATKINSON          NH   9/23   M60-69  407/680  M 00:29:15  9:26 
  616   831 Roxanne Morrison        F  35 DANVILLE          NH  33/136  F30-39  209/630  F 00:29:16  9:27 
  617    87 Jennifer Claise         F  28 CONCORD           NH  60/125  F20-29  210/630  F 00:29:16  9:27 
  618   971 Roger Konstant          M  46 DERRY             NH  94/157  M40-49  408/680  M 00:29:17  9:27 
  619   553 Craig Ninteau           F  43 LITCHFIELD        NH  29/124  F40-49  211/630  F 00:29:18  9:28 
  620   534 Michele Ninteau         F  43 LITCHFIELD        NH  30/124  F40-49  212/630  F 00:29:19  9:28 
  621  1173 Riley Walberg           M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/119  M14&UND 409/680  M 00:29:19  9:28 
  622  1174 Stephen Walberg         M  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/117  M30-39  410/680  M 00:29:19  9:28 
  623    49 Daryll Doda             M  47 RAYMOND           NH  95/157  M40-49  411/680  M 00:29:20  9:28 
  624   503 Brian Cawley            M  12 MANCHESTER        NH  54/119  M14&UND 412/680  M 00:29:20  9:28 
  625   504 Shawn Cawley            M  10 MANCHESTER        NH  55/119  M14&UND 413/680  M 00:29:20  9:28 
  626   122 Patty Shottes           F  48 SLINGERLANDS      NY  31/124  F40-49  213/630  F 00:29:21  9:28 
  627   391 Sara Muller             F  11 DERRY             NH  33/98   F14&UND 214/630  F 00:29:22  9:29 
  628  1357 Rachel Hiles            F  17 DERRY             NH  49/94   F15-19  215/630  F 00:29:22  9:29 
  629  1307 Richard Morales         M  49 MANCHESTER        NH  96/157  M40-49  414/680  M 00:29:23  9:29 
  630   616 Heather Mailloux        F  36 HAMPSTEAD         NH  34/136  F30-39  216/630  F 00:29:23  9:29 
  631  1329 James Bradley           M  23 ASTKINSON         NH  87/115  M20-29  415/680  M 00:29:24  9:29 
  632   642 Marla Severn            F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/136  F30-39  217/630  F 00:29:25  9:30 
  633   729 Alison Angle            F  47 DERRY             NH  32/124  F40-49  218/630  F 00:29:25  9:30 
  634   737 Jason Deneu             M  33 CONCORD           NH  65/117  M30-39  416/680  M 00:29:26  9:30 
  635   106 Krista Bouchard         F  15 MANCHESTER        NH  50/94   F15-19  219/630  F 00:29:27  9:30 
  636  1021 Kelsey Collins          F  14 DANVILLE          NH  34/98   F14&UND 220/630  F 00:29:27  9:30 
  637   745 Medina Mahfuz           F  31 NASHUA            NH  36/136  F30-39  221/630  F 00:29:28  9:31 
  638   746 Tyler Gauthier          M  27 NASHUA            NH  88/115  M20-29  417/680  M 00:29:29  9:31 
  639   124 Michele Petersen        F  46 NEW BOSTON        NH  33/124  F40-49  222/630  F 00:29:29  9:31 
  640   883 Linda Lutter            F  56 HUDSON            NH   9/46   F50-59  223/630  F 00:29:30  9:31 
  641  1260 Carling Cho             F  25 AMHERST           NH  61/125  F20-29  224/630  F 00:29:30  9:31 
  642  1067 Eric Daigle             M  12 DERRY             NH  56/119  M14&UND 418/680  M 00:29:30  9:31 
  643  1068 Rodney Daigle           M  44 DERRY             NH  97/157  M40-49  419/680  M 00:29:31  9:32 
  644   332 Louann Gentiluomo       F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  37/136  F30-39  225/630  F 00:29:31  9:32 
  645   389 Lori Muller             F  46 DERRY             NH  34/124  F40-49  226/630  F 00:29:32  9:32 
  646   572 Ashley Grant            F  31 BROOKLYN          NY  38/136  F30-39  227/630  F 00:29:33  9:32 
  647  1225 Andy Boulay             M  61 DERRY             NH  10/23   M60-69  420/680  M 00:29:33  9:32 
  648   351 Emma Bennett            F  10 HAMPSTEAD         NH  35/98   F14&UND 228/630  F 00:29:33  9:32 
  649  1133 Cori Rees               F  17 HAMPSTEAD         NH  51/94   F15-19  229/630  F 00:29:33  9:32 
  650   576 Daisy Atkinson          F  31 BEDFORD           NH  39/136  F30-39  230/630  F 00:29:33  9:32 

                                                                      Page 14
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  651   300 Stephen Porter          M   9 AUBURN            NH  57/119  M14&UND 421/680  M 00:29:34  9:32 
  652   296 Jeffrey Porter          M  49 AUBURN            NH  98/157  M40-49  422/680  M 00:29:35  9:33 
  653   901 Jenna Abreu             F  36 MANCHESTER        NH  40/136  F30-39  231/630  F 00:29:35  9:33 
  654   121 Christine Fish          F   9 SLINGERLANDS      NY  36/98   F14&UND 232/630  F 00:29:36  9:33 
  655   118 Kathleen Fish           F  43 SLINGERLANDS      NY  35/124  F40-49  233/630  F 00:29:36  9:33 
  656   428 Jillian Harris          F  27 DERRY             NH  62/125  F20-29  234/630  F 00:29:37  9:34 
  657   276 Maison Damelio          F   9 AUBURN            NH  37/98   F14&UND 235/630  F 00:29:37  9:34 
  658  1060 Paulino Dawn            F  32 METHUEN           MA  41/136  F30-39  236/630  F 00:29:37  9:34 
  659   405 William Manning         M  66 DERRY             NH  11/23   M60-69  423/680  M 00:29:38  9:34 
  660   275 Brian Damelio           M  35 AUBURN            NH  66/117  M30-39  424/680  M 00:29:38  9:34 
  661  1327 Buddy Penny             M  28 AUBURN            NH  89/115  M20-29  425/680  M 00:29:39  9:34 
  662   156 Thomas Donovan          M  57 NASHUA            NH  42/67   M50-59  426/680  M 00:29:41  9:35 
  663   768 Kristin Ryan            F  32 WELLESLEY         MA  42/136  F30-39  237/630  F 00:29:43  9:35 
  664   769 Aaron Laduke            M  34 WELLESLEY         MA  67/117  M30-39  427/680  M 00:29:43  9:36 
  665   861 Doug Anshewitz          M  42 DERRY             NH  99/157  M40-49  428/680  M 00:29:45  9:36 
  666   563 Carl Harris             M  11 MANCHESTER        NH  58/119  M14&UND 429/680  M 00:29:45  9:36 
  667  1185 Julia Eisman            F  31 WASHINGTON        DC  43/136  F30-39  238/630  F 00:29:45  9:36 
  668  1030 Mitchell Roy            M  10 BEDFORD           NH  59/119  M14&UND 430/680  M 00:29:46  9:36 
  669   792 Chris Roy               M  40 BEDFORD           NH 100/157  M40-49  431/680  M 00:29:46  9:37 
  670   775 Matthew Repeta          M  29 MANCHESTER        NH  90/115  M20-29  432/680  M 00:29:47  9:37 
  671    40 Kelsey Veilleux         F  18 DERRY             NH  52/94   F15-19  239/630  F 00:29:47  9:37 
  672   350 Alycia Bennett          F  34 HAMPSTEAD         NH  44/136  F30-39  240/630  F 00:29:47  9:37 
  673  1140 Abigail Hutchins        F  19 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/94   F15-19  241/630  F 00:29:47  9:37 
  674    41 Meagan Durso            F  18 DERRY             NH  54/94   F15-19  242/630  F 00:29:48  9:37 
  675   665 Olivia Pucciarelli      F  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  38/98   F14&UND 243/630  F 00:29:48  9:37 
  676   541 Marjorie Olson          F  48 LEBANON           NH  36/124  F40-49  244/630  F 00:29:48  9:37 
  677   979 Phil Williams           M  49 MANCHESTER        NH 101/157  M40-49  433/680  M 00:29:49  9:37 
  678   140 April Bonderud          F  29 DERRY             NH  63/125  F20-29  245/630  F 00:29:49  9:38 
  679   144 Morgan Donahue          F  12 CHESTER           NH  39/98   F14&UND 246/630  F 00:29:49  9:38 
  680   696 Steven Lavasseur        M  42 SALEM             NH 102/157  M40-49  434/680  M 00:29:50  9:38 
  681    85 Eric Sherman            M  46 E HAMPSTEAD       NH 103/157  M40-49  435/680  M 00:29:51  9:38 
  682    56 Michelle Sanborn        F  42 DUMFRIES          VA  37/124  F40-49  247/630  F 00:29:53  9:39 
  683   343 Mark Tompkins           M  43 DERRY             NH 104/157  M40-49  436/680  M 00:29:55  9:39 
  684   562 Karen Horsch            F  45 MANCHESTER        NH  38/124  F40-49  248/630  F 00:30:00  9:41 
  685   757 Scott Copeland          M  53 DERRY             NH  43/67   M50-59  437/680  M 00:30:02  9:42 
  686  1100 Scott Hamilton          M  41 SANDOWN           NH 105/157  M40-49  438/680  M 00:30:04  9:42 
  687  1091 Mark Boutot             M  45 NEWTON            NH 106/157  M40-49  439/680  M 00:30:04  9:42 
  688   906 Michelle Horan          F  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  45/136  F30-39  249/630  F 00:30:04  9:42 
  689   834 Brendan Horan           M  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  68/117  M30-39  440/680  M 00:30:05  9:43 
  690   957 Alyson St Amand         F  25 DERRY             NH  64/125  F20-29  250/630  F 00:30:05  9:43 
  691   915 Melissa Tellier         F  17 DERRY             NH  55/94   F15-19  251/630  F 00:30:05  9:43 
  692   913 William Tellier         M  47 DERRY             NH 107/157  M40-49  441/680  M 00:30:06  9:43 
  693   676 Allan Gendron           M  42 HOOKSETT          NH 108/157  M40-49  442/680  M 00:30:06  9:43 
  694  1046 Sandra Lagueux          F  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  39/124  F40-49  252/630  F 00:30:08  9:44 
  695   320 Kristen Burns           F  27 WOBURN            MA  65/125  F20-29  253/630  F 00:30:08  9:44 
  696   764 Su Geiger               F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/124  F40-49  254/630  F 00:30:09  9:44 
  697   329 Alyssa Hobbs            F  13 MERRRIMACK        NH  40/98   F14&UND 255/630  F 00:30:09  9:44 
  698   327 Charlie Hobbs           M  18 MERRRIMACK        NH  62/77   M15-19  443/680  M 00:30:09  9:44 
  699   461 Danae Bryar             F  49 GILFORD           NH  41/124  F40-49  256/630  F 00:30:10  9:44 
  700   635 Jill Larivee            F  34 MANCHESTER        NH  46/136  F30-39  257/630  F 00:30:13  9:45 

                                                                      Page 15
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  701   551 Julie Gray              F  30 BEDFORD           NH  47/136  F30-39  258/630  F 00:30:13  9:45 
  702   552 Zachary Gray            M  31 BEDFORD           NH  69/117  M30-39  444/680  M 00:30:13  9:45 
  703   232 Shauna Hurley           F  18 DERRY             NH  56/94   F15-19  259/630  F 00:30:15  9:46 
  704   790 Amanda Cornelissen      F  21 LONDONDERRY       NH  66/125  F20-29  260/630  F 00:30:18  9:47 
  705   341 Jane Leafe              F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  48/136  F30-39  261/630  F 00:30:18  9:47 
  706   233 Marybeth Blanchette     F  39 DERRY             NH  49/136  F30-39  262/630  F 00:30:18  9:47 
  707   636 Jason McCrevan          M  35 DERRY             NH  70/117  M30-39  445/680  M 00:30:19  9:47 
  708  1364 Lisa Langley            F  42 MANCHESTER        NH  42/124  F40-49  263/630  F 00:30:20  9:47 
  709  1377 Jared Marinel           M  29 PORTSMOUTH        NH  91/115  M20-29  446/680  M 00:30:22  9:48 
  710  1378 Kelly Labossiere        F  25 DERRY             NH  67/125  F20-29  264/630  F 00:30:23  9:48 
  711   531 Anastasia Czerw         F  24 DERRY             NH  68/125  F20-29  265/630  F 00:30:23  9:48 
  712  1391 Connor Kelly            M  11 FAYETTEVILLE      GA  60/119  M14&UND 447/680  M 00:30:24  9:49 
  713   539 Elizabeth Lindsey       F  29 MERRIMACK         NH  69/125  F20-29  266/630  F 00:30:25  9:49 
  714   159 Matthew O'Brien         M  12 CHESTER           NH  61/119  M14&UND 448/680  M 00:30:25  9:49 
  715  1131 Mike Soucy              M  43 DUNBARTON         NH 109/157  M40-49  449/680  M 00:30:25  9:49 
  716  1389 Gregg Bowen             M  22 AUBURN            NH  92/115  M20-29  450/680  M 00:30:26  9:49 
  717  1257 John McGarry            M  42 WINDHAM           NH 110/157  M40-49  451/680  M 00:30:27  9:50 
  718   782 Katie Bisson            F  20 E HAMPSTEAD       NH  70/125  F20-29  267/630  F 00:30:27  9:50 
  719   138 Roy Boyer               M  52 DERRY             NH  44/67   M50-59  452/680  M 00:30:30  9:51 
  720  1291 Sandra Piasecki         F  57 HAMPSTEAD         NH  10/46   F50-59  268/630  F 00:30:30  9:51 
  721   619 Scott Greenwood         M  37 DUNBARTON         NH  71/117  M30-39  453/680  M 00:30:30  9:51 
  722  1147 Matt Nault              M  10 MANCHESTER        NH  62/119  M14&UND 454/680  M 00:30:30  9:51 
  723   579 Emily Soucy             F  27 HUDSON            NH  71/125  F20-29  269/630  F 00:30:32  9:51 
  724  1145 Mitchell Nault          M  08 MANCHESTER        NH  63/119  M14&UND 455/680  M 00:30:32  9:51 
  725   441 Joyce Waterhouse        F  49 DERRY             NH  43/124  F40-49  270/630  F 00:30:33  9:52 
  726  1023 James Gulla             M  57 SANDOWN           NH  45/67   M50-59  456/680  M 00:30:33  9:52 
  727  1022 Adam Gulla              M  25 SANDOWN           NH  93/115  M20-29  457/680  M 00:30:33  9:52 
  728  1323 Graham Brenner          M  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/119  M14&UND 458/680  M 00:30:35  9:52 
  729   453 George Murray           M  36 ATKINSON          NH  72/117  M30-39  459/680  M 00:30:36  9:52 
  730   454 Laura Murray            F  34 ATKINSON          NH  50/136  F30-39  271/630  F 00:30:36  9:52 
  731  1373 Ana Mejia               F  27 LAWRENCE          MA  72/125  F20-29  272/630  F 00:30:36  9:53 
  732  1330 Julie Penny             F  27 AUBURN            MA  73/125  F20-29  273/630  F 00:30:36  9:53 
  733   482 Jebediah Johnson        M  10 WATERBORO         ME  65/119  M14&UND 460/680  M 00:30:37  9:53 
  734  1256 Roger Hall              M  56 LITCHFIELD        NH  46/67   M50-59  461/680  M 00:30:38  9:53 
  735  1107 Artie Blais             M  40 BRIDGEPORT        CT 111/157  M40-49  462/680  M 00:30:38  9:53 
  736   650 James Tetreault         M  44 SALEM             NH 112/157  M40-49  463/680  M 00:30:39  9:53 
  737  1317 Herman Pretorius        M  21 DERRY             NH  94/115  M20-29  464/680  M 00:30:39  9:53 
  738  1318 Stephan Pretorius       M  48 DERRY             NH 113/157  M40-49  465/680  M 00:30:39  9:54 
  739   358 Reed Sheridan           M  11 AKTINSON          NH  66/119  M14&UND 466/680  M 00:30:40  9:54 
  740   995 Austin Foskitt          M  17 CHESTER           NH  63/77   M15-19  467/680  M 00:30:41  9:54 
  741   947 Norm Comeau             M  64 BLOOMINGTON       MN  12/23   M60-69  468/680  M 00:30:43  9:55 
  742    50 Christian Kuhn          M  24 DOVER             NH  95/115  M20-29  469/680  M 00:30:44  9:55 
  743  1070 Tracey Olsen            F  40 WELLS             ME  44/124  F40-49  274/630  F 00:30:44  9:55 
  744   146 Daniel Livingstone      M  30 BOW               NH  73/117  M30-39  470/680  M 00:30:46  9:56 
  745   985 Peter Foskitt           M  50 CHESTER           NH  47/67   M50-59  471/680  M 00:30:46  9:56 
  746   603 Laura Ciavarro          F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  57/94   F15-19  275/630  F 00:30:47  9:56 
  747  1204 John Jellow             M  35 DERRY             NH  74/117  M30-39  472/680  M 00:30:48  9:56 
  748  1186 Thomas McHua            M  49 MANCHESTER        NH 114/157  M40-49  473/680  M 00:30:48  9:57 
  749   660 William Jordan          M  44 BEDFORD           NH 115/157  M40-49  474/680  M 00:30:49  9:57 
  750   661 Kyle Jordan             M  10 BEDFORD           NH  67/119  M14&UND 475/680  M 00:30:49  9:57 

                                                                      Page 16
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  751   455 Aimee Burns             F  36 MANCHESTER        NH  51/136  F30-39  276/630  F 00:30:49  9:57 
  752   284 Dean Wyman              M  62 LONDONDERRY       NH  13/23   M60-69  476/680  M 00:30:51  9:57 
  753   497 Katie Smith             F  26 BENNINGTON        NH  74/125  F20-29  277/630  F 00:30:52  9:58 
  754   810 Shana Boucher           F  33 WILMINGTON        MA  52/136  F30-39  278/630  F 00:30:53  9:58 
  755   649 Marc Duhaime            M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  75/117  M30-39  477/680  M 00:30:56  9:59 
  756  1220 Kristine Cherbonneau    F  42 DERRY             NH  45/124  F40-49  279/630  F 00:30:57  9:59 
  757  1144 Sharon Nault            F  40 MANCHESTER        NH  46/124  F40-49  280/630  F 00:30:57  9:59 
  758   902 Malcolm MacNeil         M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  76/117  M30-39  478/680  M 00:30:59 10:00 
  759   954 Justin Stone            M  47 LONDONDERRY       NH 116/157  M40-49  479/680  M 00:31:00 10:00 
  760   607 Krissy Piasecki         F  27 HAMPSTEAD         NH  75/125  F20-29  281/630  F 00:31:00 10:00 
  761   516 Kurt O'Neil             M  32 TARIFFVILLE       CT  77/117  M30-39  480/680  M 00:31:02 10:01 
  762  1025 Anthony Pizzutillo      M  12 MANCHESTER        NH  68/119  M14&UND 481/680  M 00:31:03 10:01 
  763    34 Michael Rinko           M  10 BEDFORD           NH  69/119  M14&UND 482/680  M 00:31:05 10:02 
  764    33 Christopher Rinko       M  41 BEDFORD           NH 117/157  M40-49  483/680  M 00:31:05 10:02 
  765  1358 Julia Forgione          F  17 WINDHAM           NH  58/94   F15-19  282/630  F 00:31:10 10:04 
  766   559 Peggy Blanchard         F  45 DERRY             NH  47/124  F40-49  283/630  F 00:31:10 10:04 
  767   900 Brandan Abel            M  15 ATKINSON          NH  64/77   M15-19  484/680  M 00:31:11 10:04 
  768   393 Peter Lambert           M  48 DERRY             NH 118/157  M40-49  485/680  M 00:31:12 10:04 
  769  1342 Mariel Dupont           F  20 BOULDER           CO  76/125  F20-29  284/630  F 00:31:13 10:04 
  770   990 Colleen Currier         F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/94   F15-19  285/630  F 00:31:13 10:05 
  771   845 Meredith Peabody        F  16 LONDONDERRY       NH  60/94   F15-19  286/630  F 00:31:13 10:05 
  772   767 Mariah Geiger           F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/94   F15-19  287/630  F 00:31:14 10:05 
  773  1200 Cara Colotti            F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/94   F15-19  288/630  F 00:31:14 10:05 
  774   392 Pg Mc Adams             M  35 MANCHESTER        NH  78/117  M30-39  486/680  M 00:31:14 10:05 
  775   526 Traci Fortier           F  22 WILTON            NH  77/125  F20-29  289/630  F 00:31:15 10:05 
  776  1088 Colleen Clark           F  15 LONDONERRY        NH  63/94   F15-19  290/630  F 00:31:15 10:05 
  777  1047 Sydney Lagueux          M  14 LONDONDERRY       NH  70/119  M14&UND 487/680  M 00:31:15 10:05 
  778  1141 Bob Harbaugh            M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  48/67   M50-59  488/680  M 00:31:15 10:05 
  779   993 Nicole Black            F  32 LONDONDERRY       NH  53/136  F30-39  291/630  F 00:31:15 10:05 
  780  1354 Mark Baldwin            M  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  49/67   M50-59  489/680  M 00:31:17 10:06 
  781  1253 Walker Smith            M  25 HILLSBORO         NH  96/115  M20-29  490/680  M 00:31:17 10:06 
  782  1229 Matt Codner             M  30 EMMAUS            PA  79/117  M30-39  491/680  M 00:31:18 10:06 
  783  1213 Bonney Cashin           F  56 DERRY             NH  11/46   F50-59  292/630  F 00:31:20 10:07 
  784   328 Erik Hobbs              M  16 MERRRIMACK        NH  65/77   M15-19  492/680  M 00:31:21 10:07 
  785   321 Jay Davey               M  37 PLAISTOW          NH  80/117  M30-39  493/680  M 00:31:22 10:07 
  786   653 Amy Hensiek             F  49 HAMPSTEAD         NH  48/124  F40-49  293/630  F 00:31:24 10:08 
  787  1380 Dave Marceau            M  48 DANVILLE          NH 119/157  M40-49  494/680  M 00:31:26 10:09 
  788   464 Kariel Parian           F  19 AUBURN            NH  64/94   F15-19  294/630  F 00:31:27 10:09 
  789   330 Tara Parian             F  23 ASTORIA           NY  78/125  F20-29  295/630  F 00:31:27 10:09 
  790  1294 Michael Henson          M  37 NASHUA            NH  81/117  M30-39  495/680  M 00:31:28 10:09 
  791   596 Susan Bergeron          F  36 BEDFORD           NH  54/136  F30-39  296/630  F 00:31:29 10:10 
  792   325 Nancy Hobbs             F  45 MERRRIMACK        NH  49/124  F40-49  297/630  F 00:31:31 10:10 
  793   711 Joanne Gadsby           F  48 CHESTER           NH  50/124  F40-49  298/630  F 00:31:33 10:11 
  794  1224 Cheryl Wilson           F  43 DANVILLE          NH  51/124  F40-49  299/630  F 00:31:34 10:11 
  795   334 Conner Gentiluomo       M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  71/119  M14&UND 496/680  M 00:31:37 10:12 
  796  1121 Sydney Germaine         F  16 DERRY             NH  65/94   F15-19  300/630  F 00:31:37 10:12 
  797  1034 Brian Germaine          M  47 DERRY             NH 120/157  M40-49  497/680  M 00:31:38 10:13 
  798   613 Kate Piasecki           F  26 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  79/125  F20-29  301/630  F 00:31:39 10:13 
  799  1162 Rosa Tejada             F  50 DERRY             NH  12/46   F50-59  302/630  F 00:31:40 10:13 
  800  1324 Ian Brenner             M  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  72/119  M14&UND 498/680  M 00:31:41 10:14 

                                                                      Page 17
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  801   287 Mary-Jo Girolimon       F  53 BEDFORD           NH  13/46   F50-59  303/630  F 00:31:43 10:14 
  802   688 Richard Silva           M  39 DERRY             NH  82/117  M30-39  499/680  M 00:31:44 10:15 
  803   452 Janet Dolan             F  46 RAYMOND           NH  52/124  F40-49  304/630  F 00:31:45 10:15 
  804   694 Daniel Silva            M   9 DERRY             NH  73/119  M14&UND 500/680  M 00:31:45 10:15 
  805   213 Vicki Planty            F  53 DERRY             NH  14/46   F50-59  305/630  F 00:31:45 10:15 
  806  1268 Colleen Fitzsimmons     F  27 MANCHESTER        NH  80/125  F20-29  306/630  F 00:31:46 10:15 
  807   695 Christine Fox           F  21 CHESTER           NH  81/125  F20-29  307/630  F 00:31:48 10:16 
  808   535 Barbara Holmes          F  31 DERRY             NH  55/136  F30-39  308/630  F 00:31:50 10:16 
  809   795 Lisa Price              F  40 WESTPORT          CT  53/124  F40-49  309/630  F 00:31:51 10:17 
  810   382 Papa Taylor             M  61 ELIZABETH CITY    NC  14/23   M60-69  501/680  M 00:31:52 10:17 
  811  1249 Michael McAlister       M   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  74/119  M14&UND 502/680  M 00:31:54 10:18 
  812   206 Alexander Smith         M  10 AUBURN            NH  75/119  M14&UND 503/680  M 00:31:55 10:18 
  813   203 Kimberly Smith          F  39 AUBURN            NH  56/136  F30-39  310/630  F 00:31:55 10:18 
  814  1277 Elizabeth Gallo         F  29 NEWPORT           RI  82/125  F20-29  311/630  F 00:31:58 10:19 
  815   480 Steven Johnson          M  49 WATERBORO         ME 121/157  M40-49  504/680  M 00:31:59 10:19 
  816   813 Kenneth Flagg           M  47 DERRY             NH 122/157  M40-49  505/680  M 00:32:01 10:20 
  817  1230 Kaitlyn Fisher          F  16 DERRY             NH  66/94   F15-19  312/630  F 00:32:01 10:20 
  818   123 Peter Lincoln           M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH 123/157  M40-49  506/680  M 00:32:01 10:20 
  819   700 Debra Bartlett          F  45 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/124  F40-49  313/630  F 00:32:07 10:22 
  820   634 Erin Dineen             F  29 GOFFSTOWN         NH  83/125  F20-29  314/630  F 00:32:07 10:22 
  821    73 Sarah Button            F  23 MANCHESTER        NH  84/125  F20-29  315/630  F 00:32:07 10:22 
  822   701 Heather Bartlett        F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  67/94   F15-19  316/630  F 00:32:10 10:23 
  823  1270 Matthew Lemire          M  11 AUBURN            NH  76/119  M14&UND 507/680  M 00:32:10 10:23 
  824    71 Samantha Rambeau        F  28 DERRY             NH  85/125  F20-29  317/630  F 00:32:10 10:23 
  825    72 John Astarita           M  38 DERRY             NH  83/117  M30-39  508/680  M 00:32:11 10:23 
  826  1269 Susan Lemire            F  47 AUBURN            NH  55/124  F40-49  318/630  F 00:32:11 10:23 
  827  1271 Kim Onisko              M  53 LONG BEACH        CA  50/67   M50-59  509/680  M 00:32:11 10:23 
  828  1138 Charlenee Thomas        F  45 DERRY             NH  56/124  F40-49  319/630  F 00:32:11 10:23 
  829  1179 Leah Curtin             F  23 LONDONDERRY       NH  86/125  F20-29  320/630  F 00:32:12 10:24 
  830  1180 Tristen Curtin          F  20 LONDONDERRY       NH  87/125  F20-29  321/630  F 00:32:12 10:24 
  831   664 Timothy Dufour          M  20 LONDONDERRY       NH  97/115  M20-29  510/680  M 00:32:13 10:24 
  832   838 Tarnya Bergeron-Carrier F  30 PELHAM            NH  57/136  F30-39  322/630  F 00:32:13 10:24 
  833   698 Dale Parian             F  57 AUBURN            NH  15/46   F50-59  323/630  F 00:32:14 10:24 
  834   638 Heather McCrevan        F  35 DERRY             NH  58/136  F30-39  324/630  F 00:32:14 10:24 
  835   412 David Driscoll          M  16 DERRY             NH  66/77   M15-19  511/680  M 00:32:15 10:24 
  836  1334 Christine Cappello      F  36 E CANDIA          NH  59/136  F30-39  325/630  F 00:32:15 10:25 
  837  1335 Frank Sorrento          M  38 MANCHESTER        NH  84/117  M30-39  512/680  M 00:32:15 10:25 
  838   161 Heather Yu              F  31 CHESTER           NH  60/136  F30-39  326/630  F 00:32:16 10:25 
  839   202 Colleen Sousa           F  40 DERRY             NH  57/124  F40-49  327/630  F 00:32:16 10:25 
  840   409 Kristen Sousa           F  27 LONDONDERRY       NH  88/125  F20-29  328/630  F 00:32:16 10:25 
  841   408 Vijay Saraf             M  30 WEYMOUTH          MA  85/117  M30-39  513/680  M 00:32:17 10:25 
  842   378 Devin Lafrance          M   9 BEDFORD           NH  77/119  M14&UND 514/680  M 00:32:17 10:25 
  843   314 Alexa Mayo              F  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  41/98   F14&UND 329/630  F 00:32:19 10:26 
  844   164 Susan Boet              F  28 MANCHESTER        NH  89/125  F20-29  330/630  F 00:32:19 10:26 
  845   310 Mark Mayo               M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  86/117  M30-39  515/680  M 00:32:19 10:26 
  846    42 Suzanne Dumaresq        F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  61/136  F30-39  331/630  F 00:32:20 10:26 
  847    44 Judith James            F  34 LONDONDERRY       NH  62/136  F30-39  332/630  F 00:32:21 10:26 
  848   370 Shara Proulx            F  31 MANCHESTER        NH  63/136  F30-39  333/630  F 00:32:21 10:27 
  849   167 Lisa Woodruff           F  45 CHESTER           NH  58/124  F40-49  334/630  F 00:32:22 10:27 
  850  1302 Melina Mauceri          F  15 DERRY             NH  68/94   F15-19  335/630  F 00:32:22 10:27 

                                                                      Page 18
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  851  1304 Ryan Duval              F  13 DERRY             NH  42/98   F14&UND 336/630  F 00:32:22 10:27 
  852   755 Joel Snelgrove          M  24 CHICHESTER        NH  98/115  M20-29  516/680  M 00:32:22 10:27 
  853  1303 Maggie Cohoon           F  15 DERRY             NH  69/94   F15-19  337/630  F 00:32:22 10:27 
  854  1054 Emily Marotta           F  24 LONDONDERRY       NH  90/125  F20-29  338/630  F 00:32:23 10:27 
  855   162 Tina Mandrioli          F  40 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/124  F40-49  339/630  F 00:32:23 10:27 
  856   274 Dave Giberti            M  49 DERRY             NH 124/157  M40-49  517/680  M 00:32:24 10:28 
  857  1396 Alexandra Lafay         F  21 AUBURN            NH  91/125  F20-29  340/630  F 00:32:26 10:28 
  858   436 Danielle Tetro          F  25 BEDFORD           NH  92/125  F20-29  341/630  F 00:32:28 10:29 
  859    39 Michele Veilleux        F  44 DERRY             NH  60/124  F40-49  342/630  F 00:32:28 10:29 
  860   717 Emily Mallard           M  14 PELHAM            NH  78/119  M14&UND 518/680  M 00:32:29 10:29 
  861   714 Scott Mallard           M  47 PELHAM            NH 125/157  M40-49  519/680  M 00:32:30 10:29 
  862   145 Samantha Donahue        F  10 CHESTER           NH  43/98   F14&UND 343/630  F 00:32:30 10:29 
  863   143 John Donahue            M  46 CHESTER           NH 126/157  M40-49  520/680  M 00:32:30 10:30 
  864   210 Jeanne Henriquez        F  46 LITCHFIELD        NH  61/124  F40-49  344/630  F 00:32:34 10:31 
  865   640 Amy Filipowicz          F  30 MANCHESTER        NH  64/136  F30-39  345/630  F 00:32:36 10:31 
  866    46 Susan Kopetz            F  48 DERRY             NH  62/124  F40-49  346/630  F 00:32:36 10:31 
  867   980 Lisa Lasocki            F  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  63/124  F40-49  347/630  F 00:32:37 10:32 
  868   494 Patricia Riley          F  48 DERRY             NH  64/124  F40-49  348/630  F 00:32:39 10:32 
  869   160 Michael O'Brien         M   8 CHESTER           NH  79/119  M14&UND 521/680  M 00:32:42 10:33 
  870   459 Michael Barry           M  31 BILLINGS          MT  87/117  M30-39  522/680  M 00:32:43 10:33 
  871   158 Keith O'Brien           M  49 CHESTER           NH 127/157  M40-49  523/680  M 00:32:43 10:34 
  872  1216 Cameron Peredna         M  12 DERRY             NH  80/119  M14&UND 524/680  M 00:32:46 10:35 
  873   623 Caroline Kelly          F  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  44/98   F14&UND 349/630  F 00:32:49 10:35 
  874  1314 Megan Haynes            F  23 DERRY             NH  93/125  F20-29  350/630  F 00:32:51 10:36 
  875   897 Christina Young         F  26 GOFFSTOWN         NH  94/125  F20-29  351/630  F 00:32:53 10:37 
  876   186 Walter Slozak           M  59 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/67   M50-59  525/680  M 00:32:53 10:37 
  877   108 Suanne Nader            F  50 LONDONDERRY       NH  16/46   F50-59  352/630  F 00:32:53 10:37 
  878   187 Brian Slozak            M  22 LONDONDERRY       NH  99/115  M20-29  526/680  M 00:32:54 10:37 
  879   110 Sara Nader              F  21 LONDONDERRY       NH  95/125  F20-29  353/630  F 00:32:54 10:37 
  880    23 Walter Paskoff          M   9 LYNBROOK          NY  81/119  M14&UND 527/680  M 00:32:54 10:37 
  881    17 Lisa Demers             F  33 MANCHESTER        NH  65/136  F30-39  354/630  F 00:32:56 10:38 
  882   734 Alana Furlong           F  12 DERRY             NH  45/98   F14&UND 355/630  F 00:32:57 10:38 
  883   582 Sara Brandt             F  34 CAMBRIDGE         MA  66/136  F30-39  356/630  F 00:32:58 10:38 
  884   733 Kevin Sullivan          M  33 DERRY             NH  88/117  M30-39  528/680  M 00:32:58 10:38 
  885    21 Jeremy Paskoff          M  17 LYNBROOK          NY  67/77   M15-19  529/680  M 00:32:59 10:39 
  886  1243 Michelle Ewell          F  31 NEW YORK          NY  67/136  F30-39  357/630  F 00:33:00 10:39 
  887   604 Summer Gagnon           F  10 MANCHESTER        NH  46/98   F14&UND 358/630  F 00:33:00 10:39 
  888  1345 Jenn Orban              F  30 FREEMONT          NH  68/136  F30-39  359/630  F 00:33:00 10:39 
  889   803 Nichole Donovan         F  30 RAYMOND           NH  69/136  F30-39  360/630  F 00:33:03 10:40 
  890    58 Jacqui French           F  21 HAMPSTEAD         NH  96/125  F20-29  361/630  F 00:33:07 10:41 
  891    57 John Bristol            M  22 MERRIMACK         NH 100/115  M20-29  530/680  M 00:33:07 10:41 
  892   107 Roberta Lemay           F  39 MANCHESTER        NH  70/136  F30-39  362/630  F 00:33:07 10:41 
  893   736 Megan O'Brien           F  29 CONCORD           NH  97/125  F20-29  363/630  F 00:33:09 10:42 
  894   447 Terence Coyle           M   8 DERRY             NH  82/119  M14&UND 531/680  M 00:33:11 10:43 
  895   491 Tracey Allen-Jolicoeur  F  49 DERRY             NH  65/124  F40-49  364/630  F 00:33:12 10:43 
  896  1164 Carly Young             F  09 DERRY             NH  47/98   F14&UND 365/630  F 00:33:14 10:44 
  897   112 Rebecca Nader           F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  70/94   F15-19  366/630  F 00:33:15 10:44 
  898  1038 Alexandra Tocman        F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  71/94   F15-19  367/630  F 00:33:15 10:44 
  899   229 Regena Deck             F  42 RAYMOND           NH  66/124  F40-49  368/630  F 00:33:17 10:44 
  900    24 Ryosuke Nakagiri        M  17 LYNBROOK          NY  68/77   M15-19  532/680  M 00:33:17 10:44 

                                                                      Page 19
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  901   722 Logan Connors           M  10 DERRY             NH  83/119  M14&UND 533/680  M 00:33:17 10:45 
  902   352 Beth Sheridan           F  44 AKTINSON          NH  67/124  F40-49  369/630  F 00:33:18 10:45 
  903   250 Marybeth Francoeur      F  50 HUDSON            NH  17/46   F50-59  370/630  F 00:33:18 10:45 
  904  1064 Jason Babin             M  36 STONINGTON        CT  89/117  M30-39  534/680  M 00:33:19 10:45 
  905   307 Colby Sabutis           M  22 CHESTER           NH 101/115  M20-29  535/680  M 00:33:23 10:47 
  906   527 Ian Love                M  27 WORCESTER         MA 102/115  M20-29  536/680  M 00:33:24 10:47 
  907   837 Dennis Roux             M  63 BEDFORD           NH  15/23   M60-69  537/680  M 00:33:25 10:47 
  908  1215 Hailey Peredna          F  07 DERRY             NH  48/98   F14&UND 371/630  F 00:33:25 10:47 
  909  1214 Bob Peredna             M  39 DERRY             NH  90/117  M30-39  538/680  M 00:33:26 10:47 
  910   889 Jason Fish              M  35 LONDONDERRY       NH  91/117  M30-39  539/680  M 00:33:28 10:48 
  911   752 Sarah Kalinoski         F  22 CHICHESTER        NH  98/125  F20-29  372/630  F 00:33:31 10:49 
  912   179 Niki Salgueiro          F  15 CHESTER           NH  72/94   F15-19  373/630  F 00:33:31 10:49 
  913   178 Marisa Salgueiro        F  15 CHESTER           NH  73/94   F15-19  374/630  F 00:33:31 10:49 
  914   339 Candice Alizio          F  30 SANDOWN           NH  71/136  F30-39  375/630  F 00:33:32 10:49 
  915  1049 Christopher Gile        M  10 DERRY             NH  84/119  M14&UND 540/680  M 00:33:33 10:50 
  916   919 Trevor Shuster          M  15 DERRY             NH  69/77   M15-19  541/680  M 00:33:36 10:51 
  917  1098 Catherine Griffin       F  27 NEW YORK          NY  99/125  F20-29  376/630  F 00:33:37 10:51 
  918  1208 Caitlyn Thompson        F  27 LONDONDERRY       NH 100/125  F20-29  377/630  F 00:33:37 10:51 
  919   918 Charles Crudden         M  40 DERRY             NH 128/157  M40-49  542/680  M 00:33:37 10:51 
  920  1363 Emily Langley           F  13 MANCHESTER        NH  49/98   F14&UND 378/630  F 00:33:37 10:51 
  921  1096 Lori Evans              F  27 MANCHESTER        NH 101/125  F20-29  379/630  F 00:33:37 10:51 
  922  1113 Jim Griffin             M  59 LONDONDERRY       NH  52/67   M50-59  543/680  M 00:33:39 10:52 
  923   816 Garry Cornelius         M  28 DERRY             NH 103/115  M20-29  544/680  M 00:33:40 10:52 
  924  1382 Danielle Marceau        F  20 DANVILLE          NH 102/125  F20-29  380/630  F 00:33:40 10:52 
  925  1379 Kristen Marceau         F  21 DANVILLE          NH 103/125  F20-29  381/630  F 00:33:40 10:52 
  926   505 Matthew Cawley          M   9 MANCHESTER        NH  85/119  M14&UND 545/680  M 00:33:43 10:53 
  927   882 Sarah Llewellyn         F  28 MANCHESTER        NH 104/125  F20-29  382/630  F 00:33:43 10:53 
  928  1032 Jason Serrano           M  22 RAYMOND           NH 104/115  M20-29  546/680  M 00:33:44 10:53 
  929   501 James Cawley            M  47 MANCHESTER        NH 129/157  M40-49  547/680  M 00:33:44 10:53 
  930   445 Shannon Coyle           F  36 DERRY             NH  72/136  F30-39  383/630  F 00:33:47 10:54 
  931   475 Lue San Antonio         F  63 SEABROOK          NH   2/7    F60-69  384/630  F 00:33:49 10:55 
  932   458 Tara Barry              F  28 BILLINGS          MT 105/125  F20-29  385/630  F 00:33:51 10:56 
  933   239 Jenna Riley             F  23 EPPING            NH 106/125  F20-29  386/630  F 00:33:53 10:56 
  934   240 Scott Riley             M  18 EPPING            NH  70/77   M15-19  548/680  M 00:33:53 10:56 
  935   238 Sue Riley               F  54 EPPING            NH  18/46   F50-59  387/630  F 00:33:54 10:56 
  936    98 Tina Guerin             F  49 DERRY             NH  68/124  F40-49  388/630  F 00:33:55 10:57 
  937    94 Jackie Harris           F  41 DERRY             NH  69/124  F40-49  389/630  F 00:33:55 10:57 
  938   512 Victoria Lund           F  18 CANDIA            NH  74/94   F15-19  390/630  F 00:33:56 10:57 
  939   457 Jennifer Henderson      F  34 DANVILLE          NH  73/136  F30-39  391/630  F 00:34:00 10:58 
  940   456 Kenneth Henderson       M  37 DANVILLE          NH  92/117  M30-39  549/680  M 00:34:00 10:58 
  941    68 Justin Hoyt             M   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  86/119  M14&UND 550/680  M 00:34:00 10:58 
  942    67 Alysia Hoyt             M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH 130/157  M40-49  551/680  M 00:34:00 10:58 
  943    66 Bob Hoyt                M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH 131/157  M40-49  552/680  M 00:34:01 10:59 
  944   364 Jolene Bussiere         F  27 AUBURN            ME 107/125  F20-29  392/630  F 00:34:04 11:00 
  945  1322 Ashley Brenner          F  13 LONDONDERRY       NH  50/98   F14&UND 393/630  F 00:34:08 11:01 
  946  1250 Maggiee McAlister       F  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  51/98   F14&UND 394/630  F 00:34:10 11:02 
  947  1167 Sarah Dodge             F  18 HOLLISTON         MA  75/94   F15-19  395/630  F 00:34:13 11:03 
  948   471 Rachel Damery           F  19 MERRIMACK         NH  76/94   F15-19  396/630  F 00:34:14 11:03 
  949   685 Blake Lindquist         M   9 LONDONDERRY       NH  87/119  M14&UND 553/680  M 00:34:14 11:03 
  950   708 Robert Lawrence         M  27 BEDFORD           NH 105/115  M20-29  554/680  M 00:34:15 11:03 

                                                                      Page 20
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
  951   204 David Smith             M  39 AUBURN            NH  93/117  M30-39  555/680  M 00:34:16 11:04 
  952   687 Deoborah MacRi          F  58 LONDONDERRY       NH  19/46   F50-59  397/630  F 00:34:16 11:04 
  953   519 Bernard Hawkins         M  36 SANDOWN           NH  94/117  M30-39  556/680  M 00:34:22 11:06 
  954  1116 Christopher Moran       M  20 KINGSTON          NH 106/115  M20-29  557/680  M 00:34:23 11:06 
  955   309 Eric Hawes              M  32 PELHAM            NH  95/117  M30-39  558/680  M 00:34:24 11:06 
  956   308 Kristy Cronin           F  30 PELHAM            NH  74/136  F30-39  398/630  F 00:34:24 11:06 
  957   932 Kevin Young             M  59 DERRY             NH  53/67   M50-59  559/680  M 00:34:25 11:06 
  958   916 Nicole Drew             F  42 SALEM             NH  70/124  F40-49  399/630  F 00:34:29 11:08 
  959    37 Evan Webster            M  12 CANDIA            NH  88/119  M14&UND 560/680  M 00:34:29 11:08 
  960   914 Louis Dion              M  40 SALEM             NH 132/157  M40-49  561/680  M 00:34:30 11:08 
  961   605 Garrison Gagnon         M   7 MANCHESTER        NH  89/119  M14&UND 562/680  M 00:34:30 11:08 
  962   832 Karen MacLeod           F  41 HUDSON            NH  71/124  F40-49  400/630  F 00:34:31 11:08 
  963   671 Bre Parhiala            F  19 SALEM             NH  77/94   F15-19  401/630  F 00:34:34 11:09 
  964   691 Stacey Lavasseur        F  42 SALEM             NH  72/124  F40-49  402/630  F 00:34:34 11:09 
  965   686 Greggory Lindquist      M   6 LONDONDERRY       NH  90/119  M14&UND 563/680  M 00:34:35 11:10 
  966   682 Jeremy Lindquist        M  34 LONDONDERRY       NH  96/117  M30-39  564/680  M 00:34:35 11:10 
  967   474 Jody Hawkins            F  33 SANDOWN           NH  75/136  F30-39  403/630  F 00:34:37 11:10 
  968   304 Rylee Ducharme          F   9 MANCHESTER        NH  52/98   F14&UND 404/630  F 00:34:38 11:11 
  969   859 Debbie Anshewitz        F  42 DERRY             NH  73/124  F40-49  405/630  F 00:34:38 11:11 
  970   672 Meghan Hartford         F   9 MANCHESTER        NH  53/98   F14&UND 406/630  F 00:34:39 11:11 
  971   116 Kat Boulter             F  37 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  76/136  F30-39  407/630  F 00:34:39 11:11 
  972  1217 Madison Peredna         F  09 DERRY             NH  54/98   F14&UND 408/630  F 00:34:40 11:11 
  973    59 Patricia O'Brien        F  48 FREMONT           NH  74/124  F40-49  409/630  F 00:34:42 11:12 
  974   602 Tony Gagnon             M  39 MANCHESTER        NH  97/117  M30-39  565/680  M 00:34:43 11:12 
  975   303 Amanda Ducharme         F  35 MANCHESTER        NH  77/136  F30-39  410/630  F 00:34:43 11:12 
  976   311 Robert Brodeur          M  35 MANCHESTER        NH  98/117  M30-39  566/680  M 00:34:44 11:12 
  977   741 Patricia Bryson         F  50 DERRY             NH  20/46   F50-59  411/630  F 00:34:45 11:13 
  978   958 Kaitlyn St Amand        F  19 DERRY             NH  78/94   F15-19  412/630  F 00:34:45 11:13 
  979   173 Kathy Lafrance          F  55 CHESTER           NH  21/46   F50-59  413/630  F 00:34:47 11:14 
  980  1203 Dawn Jellow             F  35 DERRY             NH  78/136  F30-39  414/630  F 00:34:47 11:14 
  981   171 Stephen Lafrance        M  49 CHESTER           NH 133/157  M40-49  567/680  M 00:34:47 11:14 
  982   809 Jennifer Boucher        F  37 WILMINGTON        MA  79/136  F30-39  415/630  F 00:34:48 11:14 
  983   601 Dawn Gagnon             F  47 MANCHESTER        NH  75/124  F40-49  416/630  F 00:34:50 11:14 
  984   632 Danny Schesser          M  11 MANCHESTER        NH  91/119  M14&UND 568/680  M 00:34:50 11:15 
  985   940 Sandra Flammia          F  36 DERRY             NH  80/136  F30-39  417/630  F 00:34:53 11:15 
  986   679 Jodi Carlberg           F  39 DERRY             NH  81/136  F30-39  418/630  F 00:34:53 11:15 
  987   629 Scott Schesser          M  48 MANCHESTER        NH 134/157  M40-49  569/680  M 00:34:53 11:15 
  988   513 Christine Dubois        F  53 MANCHESTER        NH  22/46   F50-59  419/630  F 00:34:56 11:16 
  989   961 Isabelle Boucher        F  32 DERRY             NH  82/136  F30-39  420/630  F 00:34:59 11:17 
  990   684 Deborah Osborn          F  39 CANDIA            NH  83/136  F30-39  421/630  F 00:35:01 11:18 
  991    35 Mary Webster            F  45 CANDIA            NH  76/124  F40-49  422/630  F 00:35:01 11:18 
  992   104 Ryan Slobig             M  16 CHESTER           NH  71/77   M15-19  570/680  M 00:35:02 11:18 
  993   312 Sonia Brodeur           F  36 MANCHESTER        NH  84/136  F30-39  423/630  F 00:35:03 11:19 
  994  1010 Karry Daley             F  07 LONDONDERRY       NH  55/98   F14&UND 424/630  F 00:35:08 11:20 
  995   295 Marie Ditolla           F  28 NASHUA            NH 108/125  F20-29  425/630  F 00:35:09 11:21 
  996   189 Dennis Slozak           M  27 LONDONDERRY       NH 107/115  M20-29  571/680  M 00:35:09 11:21 
  997  1007 John Daley              M  45 LONDONDERRY       NH 135/157  M40-49  572/680  M 00:35:10 11:21 
  998   960 Michael Dalton          M  11 DERRY             NH  92/119  M14&UND 573/680  M 00:35:14 11:22 
  999    13 Paul Sorenson           M  54 MANCHESTER        NH  54/67   M50-59  574/680  M 00:35:14 11:22 
 1000  1235 Ron Chamrin             M  31 WASHINGTON        DC  99/117  M30-39  575/680  M 00:35:15 11:23 

                                                                      Page 21
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1001  1163 Stan Chamrin            M  60 LONDONDERRY       NH  16/23   M60-69  576/680  M 00:35:15 11:23 
 1002     6 Stacey Donahue          F  25 BEDFORD           NH 109/125  F20-29  426/630  F 00:35:19 11:24 
 1003   933 Kaitlyn Llewellyn       F  25 MANCHESTER        NH 110/125  F20-29  427/630  F 00:35:22 11:25 
 1004   849 Lois Warner             F  41 DUANESBURG        NY  77/124  F40-49  428/630  F 00:35:23 11:25 
 1005   439 Jennifer Smith          F  23 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH 111/125  F20-29  429/630  F 00:35:23 11:25 
 1006   645 Paulina Alves-Jarvis    F  40 DERRY             NH  78/124  F40-49  430/630  F 00:35:35 11:29 
 1007   646 Noah Jarvis             M  12 DERRY             NH  93/119  M14&UND 577/680  M 00:35:35 11:29 
 1008   756 Amanda Pimentel         F  28 CHARLESTOWN       MA 112/125  F20-29  431/630  F 00:35:35 11:29 
 1009    93 Mary Angelone           F  56 MILFORD           NH  23/46   F50-59  432/630  F 00:35:39 11:30 
 1010   102 Kenneth Abbott          M  43 MANCHESTER        NH 136/157  M40-49  578/680  M 00:35:40 11:31 
 1011   509 John Lund               M  49 CANDIA            NH 137/157  M40-49  579/680  M 00:35:43 11:32 
 1012   547 Faline Heiser           F  33 MANCHESTER        NH  85/136  F30-39  433/630  F 00:35:44 11:32 
 1013   841 Nicole Withrow          F  35 DERRY             NH  86/136  F30-39  434/630  F 00:35:46 11:33 
 1014   843 Jared Withrow           M  30 DERRY             NH 100/117  M30-39  580/680  M 00:35:46 11:33 
 1015   440 Mark Waterhouse         M  54 DERRY             NH  55/67   M50-59  581/680  M 00:35:47 11:33 
 1016   921 Trajen Crudden          M   9 DERRY             NH  94/119  M14&UND 582/680  M 00:35:47 11:33 
 1017  1013 Tyler Adams             M  10 DERRY             NH  95/119  M14&UND 583/680  M 00:35:48 11:33 
 1018   950 Michael Fox             M  56 CHESTER           NH  56/67   M50-59  584/680  M 00:35:49 11:34 
 1019   319 Ron Berdell             M  49 LITCHFIELD        NH 138/157  M40-49  585/680  M 00:35:50 11:34 
 1020   317 Brenda Simpson          F  47 LITCHFIELD        NH  79/124  F40-49  435/630  F 00:35:51 11:34 
 1021   280 Lauren McHugh           F  22 MUNCIE            IN 113/125  F20-29  436/630  F 00:35:51 11:34 
 1022   683 Amber Lindquist         F  32 LONDONDERRY       NH  87/136  F30-39  437/630  F 00:35:52 11:34 
 1023   377 Cynthia Lafrance        F  39 BEDFORD           NH  88/136  F30-39  438/630  F 00:35:53 11:35 
 1024    86 Beth Aiken              F  40 MONTPELIER        VT  80/124  F40-49  439/630  F 00:35:56 11:36 
 1025   904 Hope Gagne              F  38 CHESTER           NH  89/136  F30-39  440/630  F 00:35:56 11:36 
 1026   742 Wayne Repeta            M  55 BEDFORD           NH  57/67   M50-59  586/680  M 00:35:56 11:36 
 1027   907 Brianna Montebianchi    F  15 CHESTER           NH  79/94   F15-19  441/630  F 00:35:56 11:36 
 1028   720 Eleanore Knott          F  39 RAYMOND           NH  90/136  F30-39  442/630  F 00:35:57 11:36 
 1029    88 Elizabeth Lincoln       F  39 NEW HAVEN         VT  91/136  F30-39  443/630  F 00:35:57 11:36 
 1030   570 Carter Smith            M   9 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  96/119  M14&UND 587/680  M 00:36:01 11:38 
 1031  1074 Myles Salazar           M     CHESTER           NH                  588/680  M 00:36:02 11:38 
 1032   113 Matthew Slobig          M  12 CHESTER           NH  97/119  M14&UND 589/680  M 00:36:03 11:38 
 1033   748 Cathy Kopacz            F  55 LEBANON           NH  24/46   F50-59  444/630  F 00:36:05 11:39 
 1034   105 Daniel Slobig           M  50 CHESTER           NH  58/67   M50-59  590/680  M 00:36:06 11:39 
 1035  1170 Kaitlyn Colby           F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  80/94   F15-19  445/630  F 00:36:09 11:40 
 1036   567 Elena Smith             F  45 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  81/124  F40-49  446/630  F 00:36:09 11:40 
 1037   101 Beth Abbott             F  42 MANCHESTER        NH  82/124  F40-49  447/630  F 00:36:09 11:40 
 1038   794 Madison Connors         F   6 DERRY             NH  56/98   F14&UND 448/630  F 00:36:11 11:41 
 1039   215 Ami Damelio             F  34 AUBURN            NH  92/136  F30-39  449/630  F 00:36:13 11:41 
 1040   277 Royce Damelio           F   6 AUBURN            NH  57/98   F14&UND 450/630  F 00:36:13 11:41 
 1041   293 Paulie Young            F  54 GRANBY            CO  25/46   F50-59  451/630  F 00:36:14 11:42 
 1042   977 Hanna Marie             F  12 NORTHWOOD         NH  58/98   F14&UND 452/630  F 00:36:16 11:42 
 1043   705 Amy Regan               F  32 WARWICK           RI  93/136  F30-39  453/630  F 00:36:17 11:43 
 1044   142 Beth Donahue            F  43 CHESTER           NH  83/124  F40-49  454/630  F 00:36:18 11:43 
 1045   111 Cory Nader              M  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  72/77   M15-19  591/680  M 00:36:19 11:43 
 1046   917 Janet Crudden           F  36 DERRY             NH  94/136  F30-39  455/630  F 00:36:21 11:44 
 1047   133 Hope Fortier            F  21 LACONIA           NH 114/125  F20-29  456/630  F 00:36:22 11:44 
 1048   132 Bianca Fortier          F  19 LACONIA           NH  81/94   F15-19  457/630  F 00:36:23 11:44 
 1049   912 Jaimie Dupuis           F  31 ALLENSTOWN        NH  95/136  F30-39  458/630  F 00:36:24 11:45 
 1050   109 Michael Nader           M  53 LONDONDERRY       NH  59/67   M50-59  592/680  M 00:36:28 11:46 

                                                                      Page 22
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1051  1059 Dennehy Catherine       F  28 HUDSON            NH 115/125  F20-29  459/630  F 00:36:29 11:47 
 1052  1178 Madison Arce            F  11 DUNBARTON         NH  59/98   F14&UND 460/630  F 00:36:42 11:51 
 1053   886 Jillian Colby           F  12 LONDONDERRY       NH  60/98   F14&UND 461/630  F 00:36:49 11:53 
 1054  1171 Angela Colby            F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  82/94   F15-19  462/630  F 00:36:50 11:53 
 1055   926 Stephen Bamberg         M  15 DERRY             NH  73/77   M15-19  593/680  M 00:36:51 11:54 
 1056   675 Madison McCarthy        F   8 DERRY             NH  61/98   F14&UND 463/630  F 00:36:58 11:56 
 1057   674 William McCarthy        M  34 DERRY             NH 101/117  M30-39  594/680  M 00:36:59 11:56 
 1058   793 Gillian Connors         F   9 DERRY             NH  62/98   F14&UND 464/630  F 00:37:00 11:57 
 1059   796 Mark Connors            M  42 DERRY             NH 139/157  M40-49  595/680  M 00:37:01 11:57 
 1060  1097 Bob Gorham              M  72 DERRY             NH   3/4    M70+    596/680  M 00:37:02 11:57 
 1061   818 Doreen Adams            F  44 DERRY             NH  84/124  F40-49  465/630  F 00:37:11 12:00 
 1062  1399 Paul Williams           M  30 DERRY             NH 102/117  M30-39  597/680  M 00:37:14 12:01 
 1063  1398 Joe Mulligan            M  37 DERRY             NH 103/117  M30-39  598/680  M 00:37:14 12:01 
 1064   235 Lewis Goodwin           M  15 ROCHESTER         NH  74/77   M15-19  599/680  M 00:37:15 12:01 
 1065  1295 Mark Greenlaw           M  48 HAMPSTEAD         NH 140/157  M40-49  600/680  M 00:37:19 12:02 
 1066    78 Daria Hayward           F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH  96/136  F30-39  466/630  F 00:37:20 12:03 
 1067  1333 Kirsten Fletcher        F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  85/124  F40-49  467/630  F 00:37:20 12:03 
 1068   952 Grace Stone             F  07 LONDONDERRY       NH  63/98   F14&UND 468/630  F 00:37:27 12:05 
 1069   282 Lynne Stone             M  46 LONDONDERRY       NH 141/157  M40-49  601/680  M 00:37:28 12:05 
 1070   201 Eric Flemming           M  27 MANCHESTER        NH 108/115  M20-29  602/680  M 00:37:32 12:07 
 1071   479 Jacqui Brown            F  34 HAMPSTEAD         NH  97/136  F30-39  469/630  F 00:37:32 12:07 
 1072   200 Kate Sullivan           F  31 MANCHESTER        NH  98/136  F30-39  470/630  F 00:37:33 12:07 
 1073  1015 Kristine Lareau         F  39 HAMPSTEAD         NH  99/136  F30-39  471/630  F 00:37:34 12:07 
 1074   899 Deirdre Abel            F  42 ATKINSON          NH  86/124  F40-49  472/630  F 00:37:35 12:08 
 1075   828 Noelle Leblanc          F  11 ATKINSON          NH  64/98   F14&UND 473/630  F 00:37:35 12:08 
 1076   827 Alexandria Leblanc      F  13 ATKINSON          NH  65/98   F14&UND 474/630  F 00:37:36 12:08 
 1077  1254 Mike Siopis             M  25 MANCHESTER        NH 109/115  M20-29  603/680  M 00:37:36 12:08 
 1078    45 Jessica Fredette        F  35 PORTSMOUTH        NH 100/136  F30-39  475/630  F 00:37:38 12:09 
 1079  1341 Gabe Dupont             M  17 BOULDER           CO  75/77   M15-19  604/680  M 00:37:38 12:09 
 1080   895 Ami Fish                F  35 LONDONDERRY       NH 101/136  F30-39  476/630  F 00:37:40 12:09 
 1081   973 Olivia Rose             F  10 AUBURN            NH  66/98   F14&UND 477/630  F 00:37:42 12:10 
 1082   205 Madison Smith           F  11 AUBURN            NH  67/98   F14&UND 478/630  F 00:37:42 12:10 
 1083   974 Linda Rose              F  49 AUBURN            NH  87/124  F40-49  479/630  F 00:37:43 12:10 
 1084   511 Amanda Lund             F  21 CANDIA            NH 116/125  F20-29  480/630  F 00:37:45 12:11 
 1085   804 Zachary St.Hilaire      M   8 MANCHESTER        NH  98/119  M14&UND 605/680  M 00:37:50 12:12 
 1086   801 James St.Hilaire        M  35 MANCHESTER        NH 104/117  M30-39  606/680  M 00:37:51 12:13 
 1087   437 Debra Dupont            F  52 BOULDER           CO  26/46   F50-59  481/630  F 00:37:53 12:13 
 1088   726 Meghan Dillon           F   8 BEDFORD           NH  68/98   F14&UND 482/630  F 00:37:53 12:14 
 1089    28 Bethany Bernier         F  30 ANTIOCH           TN 102/136  F30-39  483/630  F 00:37:54 12:14 
 1090    15 Laura Keaten            F  30 FARMINGTON        ME 103/136  F30-39  484/630  F 00:37:54 12:14 
 1091   724 Keith Dillon            M  37 BEDFORD           NH 105/117  M30-39  607/680  M 00:37:54 12:14 
 1092   690 Tina Silva              F  31 DERRY             NH 104/136  F30-39  485/630  F 00:37:54 12:14 
 1093   272 Joseph Wallent          M  31 SALEM             NH 106/117  M30-39  608/680  M 00:38:06 12:18 
 1094  1099 Rick Elliott            M  28 MANCHESTER        NH 110/115  M20-29  609/680  M 00:38:07 12:18 
 1095   949 Jodi Gosselin           F  12 BLOOMINGTON       MN  69/98   F14&UND 486/630  F 00:38:07 12:18 
 1096  1051 Ralph Broadwater        M  49 BEDFORD           NH 142/157  M40-49  610/680  M 00:38:10 12:19 
 1097   975 Scott Hathaway          M  39 SALEM             NH 107/117  M30-39  611/680  M 00:38:11 12:19 
 1098   448 Carleigh McRitchie      F   6 DERRY             NH  70/98   F14&UND 487/630  F 00:38:17 12:21 
 1099    82 David McRitchie         M  44 DERRY             NH 143/157  M40-49  612/680  M 00:38:18 12:21 
 1100   655 Linda Howes             F  46 LONDONDERRY       NH  88/124  F40-49  488/630  F 00:38:22 12:23 

                                                                      Page 23
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1101  1109 Lydia Bicknell          F  23 SANDOWN           NH 117/125  F20-29  489/630  F 00:38:28 12:25 
 1102   754 Elizabeth Kopacz        F  10 LEBANON           NH  71/98   F14&UND 490/630  F 00:38:28 12:25 
 1103  1181 Clarissa Berube         F  38 METHUEN           MA 105/136  F30-39  491/630  F 00:38:29 12:25 
 1104    10 Joe Stelmach            M  28 BEDFORD           NH 111/115  M20-29  613/680  M 00:38:33 12:27 
 1105   644 Brady Gerdts            M  23 DERRY             NH 112/115  M20-29  614/680  M 00:38:34 12:27 
 1106   651 Pamela Heenan           F  34 CHELSEA           MA 106/136  F30-39  492/630  F 00:38:37 12:28 
 1107   627 Conor Seleny            M   7 DERRY             NH  99/119  M14&UND 615/680  M 00:38:43 12:30 
 1108   626 Megan Seleny            F  42 DERRY             NH  89/124  F40-49  493/630  F 00:38:43 12:30 
 1109   318 Karen Varney            F  33 PLAISTOW          NH 107/136  F30-39  494/630  F 00:38:50 12:32 
 1110   643 Emily Gerdts            M  23 DERRY             NH 113/115  M20-29  616/680  M 00:38:54 12:33 
 1111   510 Ruth Lund               F  50 CANDIA            NH  27/46   F50-59  495/630  F 00:38:54 12:33 
 1112   951 Jennifer Stone          F  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  83/94   F15-19  496/630  F 00:39:00 12:35 
 1113  1175 Kristen Flagg           F  48 DERRY             NH  90/124  F40-49  497/630  F 00:39:03 12:36 
 1114   236 Louie Goodwin           M  46 ROCHESTER         NH 144/157  M40-49  617/680  M 00:39:04 12:37 
 1115  1156 Sue Dvorak              F  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  91/124  F40-49  498/630  F 00:39:05 12:37 
 1116   380 Grace Taylor            F  10 ELIZABETH CITY    NC  72/98   F14&UND 499/630  F 00:39:07 12:37 
 1117  1120 Linda Germaine          F  49 DERRY             NH  92/124  F40-49  500/630  F 00:39:07 12:37 
 1118  1158 Michael Dvorak          M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH 145/157  M40-49  618/680  M 00:39:07 12:38 
 1119   595 Madeline Manfredi       F  16 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  84/94   F15-19  501/630  F 00:39:10 12:38 
 1120   190 Amy Romano              F  33 DERRY             NH 108/136  F30-39  502/630  F 00:39:11 12:39 
 1121  1252 Denise Dawson-Smith     F  55 RAYMOND           NH  28/46   F50-59  503/630  F 00:39:11 12:39 
 1122   406 John Bachner            M  25 DERRY             NH 114/115  M20-29  619/680  M 00:39:12 12:39 
 1123   500 Jane Derosa             F  51 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  29/46   F50-59  504/630  F 00:39:22 12:42 
 1124   271 Michelle Roux           F  27 SALEM             NH 118/125  F20-29  505/630  F 00:39:25 12:43 
 1125     9 Erica Stewart           F  28 BEDFORD           NH 119/125  F20-29  506/630  F 00:39:28 12:44 
 1126  1223 Lynn Baldwin            F  45 EAST HAMPTON      NY  93/124  F40-49  507/630  F 00:39:29 12:44 
 1127    54 Eileen Chabot           F  51 DERRY             NH  30/46   F50-59  508/630  F 00:39:34 12:46 
 1128   373 Michael Dangelo         M  10 DERRY             NH 100/119  M14&UND 620/680  M 00:39:40 12:48 
 1129   371 Jan Dangelo             F  42 DERRY             NH  94/124  F40-49  509/630  F 00:39:41 12:48 
 1130   374 Olivia Couture          F  10 DERRY             NH  73/98   F14&UND 510/630  F 00:39:41 12:48 
 1131   372 Jacques Couture         M  44 DERRY             NH 146/157  M40-49  621/680  M 00:39:43 12:49 
 1132   165 Kathy Kennedy           F  44 CANDIA            NH  95/124  F40-49  511/630  F 00:39:45 12:50 
 1133   185 Travis Lavoie           M   8 DERRY             NH 101/119  M14&UND 622/680  M 00:39:56 12:53 
 1134   800 Michelle Lavoie         F  36 DERRY             NH 109/136  F30-39  512/630  F 00:39:56 12:53 
 1135   184 Scott Lavoie            M  38 DERRY             NH 108/117  M30-39  623/680  M 00:39:56 12:53 
 1136    83 Christina McRitchie     F  36 DERRY             NH 110/136  F30-39  513/630  F 00:40:03 12:56 
 1137  1366 Tom Mugford             M  64 GOFFSTOWN         NH  17/23   M60-69  624/680  M 00:40:04 12:56 
 1138  1016 Rachel Phelan           F  09 MANCHESTER        NH  74/98   F14&UND 514/630  F 00:40:07 12:57 
 1139  1017 Kevin Phelan            M  44 MANCHESTER        NH 147/157  M40-49  625/680  M 00:40:07 12:57 
 1140   725 Brendan Dillon          M  11 BEDFORD           NH 102/119  M14&UND 626/680  M 00:40:12 12:58 
 1141   728 Shamera Simpson         F  34 BEDFORD           NH 111/136  F30-39  515/630  F 00:40:13 12:59 
 1142   723 Laural Dillon           F  35 BEDFORD           NH 112/136  F30-39  516/630  F 00:40:15 12:59 
 1143   268 Noelle Tardiff          F  11 DERRY             NH  75/98   F14&UND 517/630  F 00:40:15 12:59 
 1144  1148 Morgan Nault            F  06 MANCHESTER        NH  76/98   F14&UND 518/630  F 00:40:19 13:01 
 1145  1050 Catherine Gile          F  17 DERRY             NH  85/94   F15-19  519/630  F 00:40:23 13:02 
 1146   680 Kelsey Blanchette       F  24 DERRY             NH 120/125  F20-29  520/630  F 00:40:23 13:02 
 1147   478 Rachel Lamy             F  16 CHESTER           NH  86/94   F15-19  521/630  F 00:40:24 13:02 
 1148  1290 Timothy Morales         M  13 MANCHESTER        NH 103/119  M14&UND 627/680  M 00:40:39 13:07 
 1149   621 Heidi Greewood          F  36 DUNBARTON         NH 113/136  F30-39  522/630  F 00:40:48 13:10 
 1150   217 Misty Locke             F  33 RAYMOND           NH 114/136  F30-39  523/630  F 00:40:48 13:10 

                                                                      Page 24
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1151  1222 David Greenidge         M  63 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/23   M60-69  628/680  M 00:41:00 13:14 
 1152   822 Mary McCarthy           F  37 DERRY             NH 115/136  F30-39  524/630  F 00:41:05 13:15 
 1153  1367 Brudie Mulligan         M  07 DERRY             NH 104/119  M14&UND 629/680  M 00:41:05 13:16 
 1154  1176 Hudson Arce             M  10 DUNBARTON         NH 105/119  M14&UND 630/680  M 00:41:14 13:18 
 1155  1248 Timmy McAlister         M   7 LONDONDERRY       NH 106/119  M14&UND 631/680  M 00:41:15 13:19 
 1156  1063 Laura Palmer            F  43 RAYMOND           NH  96/124  F40-49  525/630  F 00:41:16 13:19 
 1157  1298 Amelia Brenners         F   8 LONDONDERRY       NH  77/98   F14&UND 526/630  F 00:41:19 13:20 
 1158  1177 Gregory Arce            M  39 DUNBARTON         NH 109/117  M30-39  632/680  M 00:41:20 13:20 
 1159   360 Patrick Goterch         M   7 BEDFORD           NH 107/119  M14&UND 633/680  M 00:41:21 13:21 
 1160   315 Alyson Sandler          F  18 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  87/94   F15-19  527/630  F 00:41:22 13:21 
 1161   394 Linda Lambert           F  47 DERRY             NH  97/124  F40-49  528/630  F 00:41:22 13:21 
 1162  1041 Jeffrey Manning         M  11 CHESTER           NH 108/119  M14&UND 634/680  M 00:41:23 13:21 
 1163   425 Tim Sullivan            M  46 DERRY             NH 148/157  M40-49  635/680  M 00:41:27 13:23 
 1164  1009 Sean Daley              M  09 LONDONDERRY       NH 109/119  M14&UND 636/680  M 00:41:49 13:30 
 1165  1008 Marilyn Daley           F  47 LONDONDERRY       NH  98/124  F40-49  529/630  F 00:41:52 13:31 
 1166   920 Taylor Crudden          M  12 DERRY             NH 110/119  M14&UND 637/680  M 00:41:53 13:31 
 1167  1066 Paula Bonin             F  50 SANDOWN           NH  31/46   F50-59  530/630  F 00:41:57 13:32 
 1168   857 Erica Gregson           F  33 CHESTER           NH 116/136  F30-39  531/630  F 00:42:04 13:35 
 1169   984 Evan Gregson            M  06 CHESTER           NH 111/119  M14&UND 638/680  M 00:42:04 13:35 
 1170   956 Julia Stone             F  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  78/98   F14&UND 532/630  F 00:42:23 13:41 
 1171   955 Molly Stone             F  15 LONDONDERRY       NH  88/94   F15-19  533/630  F 00:42:23 13:41 
 1172   633 Donna Schesser          F  46 MANCHESTER        NH  99/124  F40-49  534/630  F 00:42:29 13:43 
 1173   855 Suzanne Dowd            F  34 CHESTER           NH 117/136  F30-39  535/630  F 00:42:29 13:43 
 1174   858 Laura Jacques           F   7 MANCHESTER        NH  79/98   F14&UND 536/630  F 00:42:38 13:45 
 1175   305 Ashlynn Ducharme        F   7 MANCHESTER        NH  80/98   F14&UND 537/630  F 00:42:38 13:45 
 1176   302 Brian Ducharme          M  36 MANCHESTER        NH 110/117  M30-39  639/680  M 00:42:38 13:45 
 1177    99 Nicole Soucy            F  35 DERRY             NH 118/136  F30-39  538/630  F 00:42:44 13:48 
 1178   909 Gail Reynolds           F  35 LITCHFIELD        NH 119/136  F30-39  539/630  F 00:42:46 13:48 
 1179   625 Paul Seleny             M  48 DERRY             NH 149/157  M40-49  640/680  M 00:42:47 13:48 
 1180   326 Chuck Hobbs             M  47 MERRRIMACK        NH 150/157  M40-49  641/680  M 00:42:49 13:49 
 1181   850 Al Hobbs                M  77 DUANESBURG        NY   4/4    M70+    642/680  M 00:42:49 13:49 
 1182   157 Laurie O'Brien          F  41 CHESTER           NH 100/124  F40-49  540/630  F 00:42:53 13:50 
 1183   860 Adam Jacques            M   5 MANCHESTER        NH 112/119  M14&UND 643/680  M 00:42:54 13:51 
 1184   854 Lisa Jacques            F  34 MANCHESTER        NH 120/136  F30-39  541/630  F 00:42:55 13:51 
 1185   336 Angela Heenan           F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH 121/136  F30-39  542/630  F 00:42:59 13:52 
 1186    32 Chloe Codner            F   6 BURKE             VA  81/98   F14&UND 543/630  F 00:43:10 13:56 
 1187    31 Melissa Codner          F  29 BURKE             VA 121/125  F20-29  544/630  F 00:43:10 13:56 
 1188    30 Susan Atwood            F  56 BURKE             VA  32/46   F50-59  545/630  F 00:43:10 13:56 
 1189    29 Christine Maxwell       F  26 BURKE             VA 122/125  F20-29  546/630  F 00:43:10 13:56 
 1190  1259 Samantha Lecaroz        F  10 LONDONDERRY       NH  82/98   F14&UND 547/630  F 00:43:12 13:56 
 1191   402 Regan Coyle             F  13 SALEM             NH  83/98   F14&UND 548/630  F 00:43:13 13:57 
 1192   851 Jeffrey Warner          M  45 DUANESBURG        NY 151/157  M40-49  644/680  M 00:43:17 13:58 
 1193  1343 Isabella Warner         F  10 DUANESBURG        NV  84/98   F14&UND 549/630  F 00:43:17 13:58 
 1194   732 Sheryl Rich             F  49 CHESTER           NH 101/124  F40-49  550/630  F 00:43:27 14:01 
 1195   399 Brenda Coyle            F  43 SALEM             NH 102/124  F40-49  551/630  F 00:43:55 14:10 
 1196   267 Christine Tardiff       F  40 DERRY             NH 103/124  F40-49  552/630  F 00:43:59 14:12 
 1197   987 Paul Foskitt            M  52 AUBURN            NH  60/67   M50-59  645/680  M 00:44:02 14:13 
 1198   647 Diane Wickham           F  60 ELMA              NY   3/7    F60-69  553/630  F 00:44:29 14:21 
 1199   910 Bill Nason              M  58 CHESTER           NH  61/67   M50-59  646/680  M 00:44:31 14:22 
 1200  1308 Susan Linehan           F  45 DERRY             NH 104/124  F40-49  554/630  F 00:44:50 14:28 

                                                                      Page 25
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1201  1309 Ken Linehan             M  45 DERRY             NH 152/157  M40-49  647/680  M 00:44:50 14:28 
 1202   862 Teghan Gregson          F  10 CHESTER           NH  85/98   F14&UND 555/630  F 00:44:55 14:30 
 1203  1266 Kim Colotti             F  34 LONDONDERRY       NH 122/136  F30-39  556/630  F 00:44:55 14:30 
 1204   986 Susan Foskitt           F  51 AUBURN            NH  33/46   F50-59  557/630  F 00:44:56 14:30 
 1205   348 Chloe Manning           F   9 CHESTER           NH  86/98   F14&UND 558/630  F 00:44:57 14:30 
 1206   344 Cynthia Manning         F  41 CHESTER           NH 105/124  F40-49  559/630  F 00:44:57 14:30 
 1207   381 Marykathryn Taylor      F   7 ELIZABETH CITY    NC  87/98   F14&UND 560/630  F 00:44:59 14:31 
 1208   220 Lorrie Taylor           F  38 ELIZABETH CITY    NC 123/136  F30-39  561/630  F 00:45:02 14:32 
 1209   959 Timothy Dalton          M  12 DERRY             NH 113/119  M14&UND 648/680  M 00:45:04 14:33 
 1210  1018 Jeanne Phelan           F  47 MANCHESTER        NH 106/124  F40-49  562/630  F 00:45:14 14:36 
 1211   648 Susan Maloney           F  62 ELMA              NY   4/7    F60-69  563/630  F 00:45:44 14:45 
 1212  1212 Stephen Gregson         M  67 KINGSTON          NH  19/23   M60-69  649/680  M 00:45:59 14:50 
 1213   466 Kathy Oneil-Gibbons     F  48 CANDIA            NH 107/124  F40-49  564/630  F 00:46:05 14:52 
 1214   776 Jeremy St.Hilaire       M  31 NASHUA            NH 111/117  M30-39  650/680  M 00:46:09 14:53 
 1215   777 Ginger St.Hilaire       F  32 NASHUA            NH 124/136  F30-39  565/630  F 00:46:09 14:54 
 1216   852 Danielle Kyricopoulos   F  32 DERRY             NH 125/136  F30-39  566/630  F 00:46:18 14:57 
 1217   361 Delaney Goterch         F   5 BEDFORD           NH  88/98   F14&UND 567/630  F 00:46:19 14:57 
 1218   359 Justine Goterch         F  38 BEDFORD           NH 126/136  F30-39  568/630  F 00:46:19 14:57 
 1219   750 Hannah Kopacz           F  15 LEBANON           NH  89/94   F15-19  569/630  F 00:46:20 14:57 
 1220   294 Michelle Demars         F  44 MANCHESTER        NH 108/124  F40-49  570/630  F 00:46:32 15:01 
 1221    79 Cindy Duchemin          F  47 MANCHESTER        NH 109/124  F40-49  571/630  F 00:46:32 15:01 
 1222   747 Michael Kopacz          M  54 LEBANON           NH  62/67   M50-59  651/680  M 00:46:42 15:04 
 1223   998 Robin Turbitt           F  46 DERRY             NH 110/124  F40-49  572/630  F 00:46:42 15:04 
 1224  1028 Michelle Goodwin        F  20 DERRY             NH 123/125  F20-29  573/630  F 00:46:57 15:09 
 1225   911 Tina Nason              F  58 CHESTER           NH  34/46   F50-59  574/630  F 00:47:08 15:13 
 1226   365 Bennett Parkinson       M  11 HUDSON            NH 114/119  M14&UND 652/680  M 00:47:10 15:13 
 1227   363 Jennifer Parkinson      F  40 HUDSON            NH 111/124  F40-49  575/630  F 00:47:10 15:13 
 1228   301 Katharine Porter        F   6 AUBURN            NH  89/98   F14&UND 576/630  F 00:47:12 15:14 
 1229   749 Jessica Kopacz          F  31 LEBANON           NH 127/136  F30-39  577/630  F 00:47:18 15:16 
 1230   753 Lydianne Kopacz         F  13 LEBANON           NH  90/98   F14&UND 578/630  F 00:47:18 15:16 
 1231   893 Janice Knepp            F  17 LONDONDERRY       NH  90/94   F15-19  579/630  F 00:48:01 15:30 
 1232   891 Robert Knepp            M  56 LONDONDERRY       NH  63/67   M50-59  653/680  M 00:48:06 15:31 
 1233    89 Stacey Somogyi          F  52 BEDFORD           NH  35/46   F50-59  580/630  F 00:48:09 15:32 
 1234  1004 Carla Thompson          F  40 AUBURN            NH 112/124  F40-49  581/630  F 00:48:19 15:35 
 1235  1001 Jodi Keefe              F  38 SALEM             NH 128/136  F30-39  582/630  F 00:48:19 15:36 
 1236    64 Ashley Hoyt             F  18 LONDONDERRY       NH  91/94   F15-19  583/630  F 00:48:35 15:41 
 1237   581 April Aucoin            F  32 SALEM             NH 129/136  F30-39  584/630  F 00:48:36 15:41 
 1238   316 Bethany Sylvester       F  31 HAVERHILL         MA 130/136  F30-39  585/630  F 00:48:36 15:41 
 1239    81 Beverly Cournoyer       F  68 DERRY             NH   5/7    F60-69  586/630  F 00:48:51 15:46 
 1240  1289 Richard Rambeau         M  65 HOOKSETT          NH  20/23   M60-69  654/680  M 00:48:51 15:46 
 1241   176 Linda Swanson           F  56 MANCHESTER        NH  36/46   F50-59  587/630  F 00:49:00 15:49 
 1242   298 Nicole Porter           F  11 AUBURN            NH  91/98   F14&UND 588/630  F 00:49:19 15:55 
 1243   514 Mary McLaughlin         F  51 DERRY             NH  37/46   F50-59  589/630  F 00:49:20 15:55 
 1244    80 Corey Duchemin          M  18 MANCHESTER        NH  76/77   M15-19  655/680  M 00:49:48 16:04 
 1245  1125 Betty Loder             F  58 DERRY             NH  38/46   F50-59  590/630  F 00:49:49 16:05 
 1246   154 Emily Hood              F   5 DERRY             NH  92/98   F14&UND 591/630  F 00:50:07 16:10 
 1247   153 Henry Hood              M   7 DERRY             NH 115/119  M14&UND 656/680  M 00:50:08 16:11 
 1248   152 Brenda Hood             F  34 DERRY             NH 131/136  F30-39  592/630  F 00:50:08 16:11 
 1249   155 Richard Burns           M  63 DERRY             NH  21/23   M60-69  657/680  M 00:50:08 16:11 
 1250   799 Lorri Richardson        F  46 MANCHESTER        NH 113/124  F40-49  593/630  F 00:50:11 16:12 

                                                                      Page 26
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1251   797 Felicia Martin          F  16 MANCHESTER        NH  92/94   F15-19  594/630  F 00:50:11 16:12 
 1252   299 Elizabeth Porter        F  11 AUBURN            NH  93/98   F14&UND 595/630  F 00:50:18 16:14 
 1253  1002 Scott Thompson          M  38 AUBURN            NH 112/117  M30-39  658/680  M 00:50:25 16:16 
 1254  1397 Bryn Mulligan           F  05 DERRY             NH  94/98   F14&UND 596/630  F 00:50:33 16:19 
 1255   592 Patricia MacPherson     F  49 DERRY             NH 114/124  F40-49  597/630  F 00:50:34 16:19 
 1256   631 Mary Ainscow            F  53 DERRY             NH  39/46   F50-59  598/630  F 00:50:34 16:19 
 1257  1026 Donna Pizzutillo        F  40 MANCHESTER        NH 115/124  F40-49  599/630  F 00:50:37 16:20 
 1258  1020 Barbara Reppucci        F  44 DERRY             NH 116/124  F40-49  600/630  F 00:50:43 16:22 
 1259  1019 Michael Reppucci        M  52 DERRY             NH  64/67   M50-59  659/680  M 00:50:44 16:22 
 1260  1337 Connor Lovett           M  04 LONDONDERRY       NH 116/119  M14&UND 660/680  M 00:50:45 16:23 
 1261   773 Emma Jasper             F   9 CHESTER           NH  95/98   F14&UND 601/630  F 00:50:58 16:27 
 1262   772 Mike Jasper             F  43 CHESTER           NH 117/124  F40-49  602/630  F 00:50:59 16:27 
 1263   216 Jill St John            F  35 RAYMOND           NH 132/136  F30-39  603/630  F 00:51:28 16:36 
 1264  1228 Jennifer Amblo          F  37 MERRIMACK         NH 133/136  F30-39  604/630  F 00:51:42 16:41 
 1265   738 Lisa Rogers             F  51 LONDONDERRY       NH  40/46   F50-59  605/630  F 00:52:13 16:51 
 1266  1332 Matt Simpson            M  36 LONDONDERRY       NH 113/117  M30-39  661/680  M 00:52:40 17:00 
 1267  1287 Kerri Simpson           F  33 LONDONDERRY       NH 134/136  F30-39  606/630  F 00:52:45 17:01 
 1268   937 Austin Polinsky         M   7 DERRY             NH 117/119  M14&UND 662/680  M 00:53:36 17:18 
 1269   939 William Polinsky        M  34 DERRY             NH 114/117  M30-39  663/680  M 00:53:38 17:18 
 1270   172 Barbara Schmitz         F  56 MANCHESTER        NH  41/46   F50-59  607/630  F 00:54:29 17:35 
 1271   170 Gary Schmitz            M  62 MANCHESTER        NH  22/23   M60-69  664/680  M 00:54:29 17:35 
 1272   938 Maria Polinsky          F   6 DERRY             NH  96/98   F14&UND 608/630  F 00:54:36 17:37 
 1273   936 Cheryl Polinsky         F  31 DERRY             NH 135/136  F30-39  609/630  F 00:54:36 17:37 
 1274  1338 Lisa Ober               F  11 LONDONDERRY       NH  97/98   F14&UND 610/630  F 00:54:36 17:37 
 1275  1339 Bill Franklin           M  39 LONDONDERRY       NH 115/117  M30-39  665/680  M 00:54:37 17:37 
 1276   297 Kathleen Porter         F  42 AUBURN            NH 118/124  F40-49  611/630  F 00:55:00 17:45 
 1277   594 Joelyn Manfredi         F  52 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH  42/46   F50-59  612/630  F 00:55:01 17:45 
 1278   856 Bryan Dowd              M  33 CHESTER           NH 116/117  M30-39  666/680  M 00:55:09 17:48 
 1279   802 Autumn St.Hilaire       F   9 MANCHESTER        NH  98/98   F14&UND 613/630  F 00:55:22 17:52 
 1280   677 Patricia Smith          F  56 MANCHESTER        NH  43/46   F50-59  614/630  F 00:55:22 17:52 
 1281   788 John Casey              M  62 CARRBORO          NC  23/23   M60-69  667/680  M 00:55:23 17:52 
 1282   787 Janet Casey             F  62 CARRBORO          NC   6/7    F60-69  615/630  F 00:55:24 17:53 
 1283  1348 Lindsey Glasier         F  20 DERRY             NH 124/125  F20-29  616/630  F 00:55:25 17:53 
 1284  1035 Debbie Roche Myers      F  49 DERRY             NH 119/124  F40-49  617/630  F 00:55:25 17:53 
 1285  1349 Ken Glasier             M  52 DERRY             NH  65/67   M50-59  668/680  M 00:55:25 17:53 
 1286  1079 Frank Schoenthaler      M  55 DERRY             NH  66/67   M50-59  669/680  M 00:55:26 17:53 
 1287   931 Steve Wallack           M  49 DERRY             NH 153/157  M40-49  670/680  M 00:55:26 17:53 
 1288  1078 Debra Schoenthaler      F  54 DERRY             NH  44/46   F50-59  618/630  F 00:55:29 17:54 
 1289   930 Paula Wallack           F  48 DERRY             NH 120/124  F40-49  619/630  F 00:55:30 17:55 
 1290   600 Caroleanne Moralez      F  16 DERRY             NH  93/94   F15-19  620/630  F 00:56:00 18:04 
 1291  1058 Jacob Kisiel            M  16 DERRY             NH  77/77   M15-19  671/680  M 00:56:00 18:04 
 1292  1027 Kyle McGravey           F  16 DERRY             NH  94/94   F15-19  621/630  F 00:56:01 18:04 
 1293   599 Moralez Moralez         M  42 DERRY             NH 154/157  M40-49  672/680  M 00:56:52 18:21 
 1294   597 Maria Moralez           F  45 DERRY             NH 121/124  F40-49  622/630  F 00:56:52 18:21 
 1295   234 Candace Goodwin         F  46 ROCHESTER         NH 122/124  F40-49  623/630  F 00:57:20 18:30 
 1296    92 Kim Beck                F  42 DERRY             NH 123/124  F40-49  624/630  F 00:57:23 18:31 
 1297  1351 Katie Glasier           F  22 DERRY             NH 125/125  F20-29  625/630  F 00:57:28 18:33 
 1298  1350 Helen Glasier           F  46 DERRY             NH 124/124  F40-49  626/630  F 00:57:29 18:33 
 1299   221 Rob Beck                M  42 DERRY             NH 155/157  M40-49  673/680  M 00:57:29 18:33 
 1300   129 Graydon Goyetch         M   6 DERRY             NH 118/119  M14&UND 674/680  M 00:57:48 18:39 

                                                                      Page 27
                     36th Annual GDTC TURKEY TROT 5K 
                             26 NOVEMBER 2009
                        ***** OVERALL RESULTS *****
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Time     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ===== 
 1301   128 Gavin Goyetch           M   7 DERRY             NH 119/119  M14&UND 675/680  M 00:57:54 18:41 
 1302   127 Patrick Goyetch         M  42 DERRY             NH 156/157  M40-49  676/680  M 00:57:55 18:41 
 1303   941 Rita Whitenett          F  59 BOISE             ID  45/46   F50-59  627/630  F 00:58:47 18:58 
 1304  1029 Allan Goodwin           M  45 DERRY             NH 157/157  M40-49  677/680  M 00:58:52 19:00 
 1305   249 John Young              M  54 GRANBY            CO  67/67   M50-59  678/680  M 00:59:21 19:09 
 1306   385 Jennifer Taylor         F  36 ELIZABETH CITY    NC 136/136  F30-39  628/630  F 00:59:28 19:11 
 1307   383 Kathy Taylor            F  60 ELIZABETH CITY    NC   7/7    F60-69  629/630  F 00:59:28 19:11 
 1308   384 Toby Taylor             M  37 ELIZABETH CITY    NC 117/117  M30-39  679/680  M 00:59:29 19:12 
 1309   744 Alice Rose              F  54 DERRY             NH  46/46   F50-59  630/630  F 00:59:35 19:14 
 1310  1236 Justin Chamrin          M  25 LONDONDERRY       NH 115/115  M20-29  680/680  M 01:00:52 19:39 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News