Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Top Notch Triathlon

Franconia, NH, August 1, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                                                                                   Page 1
                                              17th TOP NOTCH "RACE TO THE FACE" TRIATHLON
                                                   BIKE 6.5mi / SWIM .5mi / RUN 2.5mi
                                         FRANCONIA, NH     SATURDAY, AUGUST 1, 2009     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Race City1                 Fintime Div/Tot  Div    Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    84 Steve Piotrow           I    JACKSON NH            1:11:33   1/49   M4049     1   30:38    2   11:11    1   29:46         
    2   168 Nathan Buttrick         I    BOSTON MA             1:14:54   1/26   M2029     6   32:02   11   12:22    2   30:31         
    3   257 John Flanagan           I    COHASSET MA           1:17:18   1/46   M3039     3   31:26   17   12:37    4   33:15         
    4    82 William McGandy         I    ST. JOHNSBURY VT      1:17:37   2/26   M2029     2   31:02   15   12:35    6   34:01         
    5   287 Richard Monrij          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:18:56   1/24   M5059     4   31:52   20   12:45    8   34:20         
    6    83 Phil Lawson             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:19:49                    7   32:17    8   12:11    9   35:22         
    7   306 Kevin Roy               I    CRANSTON RI           1:19:54   2/46   M3039     9   32:43   48   14:26    3   32:46         
    8   129 Lewis Chamberlain       I    ELIOT ME              1:21:16   3/46   M3039    12   33:32   50   14:27    5   33:18         
    9   150 Robert Davis            I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:21:22   2/49   M4049    10   33:07    6   11:53   12   36:23         
   10    44 Ryley Walker            I    DERBY VT              1:21:29   1/17   M-19     17   34:42    3   11:20   10   35:28         
   11   137 Greg Anderson           I    HANOVER MA            1:23:46   4/46   M3039    18   35:08   54   14:34    7   34:04         
   12   263 Steven Crossley         I    MEDFORD MA            1:24:33   5/46   M3039     5   31:58   85   15:35   15   37:01         
   13   177 Michael Bradford        I    BEDFORD NH            1:25:12   3/49   M4049    15   34:19    7   11:53   28   39:01         
   14    91 Michael Brosnan         I    EXETER NH             1:26:22   2/24   M5059    19   35:29   19   12:41   23   38:13         
   15    96 Mike Weir               I    LONGMONT CO           1:27:57   6/46   M3039    28   36:32   37   14:04   20   37:22         
   16   276 Leanne Bernier          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:28:03   1/15   F2029    22   35:48   10   12:15   33   40:00         
   17   302 Jason Massa             I    CONCORD NH            1:28:05   4/49   M4049    33   37:40   60   14:49   11   35:38         
   18   253 Mark Hecox              I    HENNIKER NH           1:28:14   5/49   M4049    21   35:43   13   12:29   34   40:03         
   19   182 Aaron Solnit            I    BATH NH               1:28:36                   14   34:16   23   13:29   45   40:51         
   20   274 David Blampied          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:29:41   6/49   M4049    13   34:10  124   16:44   27   38:49         
   21    25 Leif Grimshaw           I    WINDSOR CT            1:29:54   7/46   M3039    45   38:46   39   14:05   16   37:03         
   22    36 Charlie Gunn            I    HENNIKER NH           1:30:13   3/24   M5059    34   37:46   86   15:38   13   36:50         
   23   175 Liz Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:30:18   1/18   F3039    83   42:04    4   11:26   14   36:50         
   24   319 Kathy Maddock           I    WILTON NH             1:30:56   1/23   F4049    60   39:56   28   13:44   19   37:16         
   25   295 Paul Benton             I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:31:27   4/24   M5059    16   34:33  121   16:38   37   40:17         
   26   173 Ted Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:31:42   8/46   M3039    29   37:04   24   13:29   48   41:09         
   27   229 Danny Ballentine        I    DALTON NH             1:31:53   3/26   M2029    43   38:44   98   16:06   17   37:04         
   28   248 Michael Lero            I    HOLLIS NH             1:32:16   2/17   M-19     62   40:04   30   13:46   24   38:27         
   29   284 Chuck Weed              I    EASTON NH             1:32:20   4/26   M2029    26   36:23   70   15:10   43   40:47         
   30    60 Smith Anderson          I    BOSTON MA             1:32:25   5/26   M2029    39   38:27   14   12:29   50   41:29         
   31   110 Bob Treadwell           I    MILFORD NH            1:32:34   5/24   M5059    23   35:52   62   14:56   52   41:47         
   32   303 Danny Ferreira          I    CONCORD NH            1:32:40   6/26   M2029    47   38:54   25   13:35   36   40:12         
   33   339 Peter Goransson         I    WINCHESTER MA         1:32:48   7/26   M2029    48   38:54  125   16:49   18   37:06         
   34   243 Emily Tuthill           I    PLAINFIELD NH         1:32:51   2/15   F2029    25   36:12  100   16:09   41   40:31         
   35    94 Pamela Blampied         I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:33:36   2/23   F4049    40   38:31  111   16:26   25   38:40         
   36   130 Marc Sexton             I    AUBURN NH             1:33:37   9/46   M3039    31   37:09  115   16:32   32   39:57         
   37    46 Greg Walker             I    DERBY VT              1:33:39   7/49   M4049    38   38:21   46   14:21   46   40:59         
   38   140 David Sikule            I    WESERLO NY            1:34:14   3/17   M-19     67   40:23    9   12:13   51   41:40         
   39   109 David Cretsinger        I    WILTON NH             1:34:28  10/46   M3039    32   37:26  158   17:45   29   39:19         
   40   101 Nick Ebinger            I    LITTLETON NH          1:34:43   8/26   M2029     8   32:20  235   23:43   26   38:41         
   41   147 Mark Weldon             I    EASTON NH             1:34:45   8/49   M4049    24   36:03   97   16:04   59   42:39         
   42   176 Hilary Dudley           I    JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:34:50   2/18   F3039    86   42:18   64   15:01   21   37:32         
   43    14 Curt Pandiscio          I    TWIN MT NH            1:35:12   9/49   M4049    41   38:35   72   15:17   49   41:21         
   44   104 Curtis Lavoie           I    MILFORD NH            1:35:40   9/26   M2029    11   33:16  206   20:34   53   41:51         
   45    42 Nolan Atkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:35:45                   35   38:03   43   14:16   71   43:27         
   46   234 Kevin Richters          I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:35:46  10/26   M2029    92   42:46   80   15:28   22   37:32         
   47    39 James Danis             I    N READING MA          1:35:53   4/17   M-19     37   38:07   22   13:20   86   44:26         
   48    59 Rob Burn                I    ARLINGTON MA          1:36:15  11/46   M3039    57   39:41   36   14:03   57   42:32         
   49   151 Ned Curry               I    SEVERNA PARK MD       1:36:24  11/26   M2029    77   41:20   56   14:39   40   40:26         
   50   244 Joseph Boivin           I    TIVERTON RI           1:36:25  10/49   M4049    63   40:06   27   13:39   60   42:41         
   51   139 Kimberly Sikule         I    WESERLO NY            1:36:45   3/15   F2029    80   41:38   16   12:36   58   42:33         
   52    64 John Andrews            I    NEWBURY VT            1:36:49  11/49   M4049    44   38:45   65   15:02   63   43:03         
   53   315 Robert Hills            I    BRISTOL VT            1:37:07  12/46   M3039    65   40:12  116   16:33   38   40:22         
   54   318 Jenna Maddock           I    S. BERWICK ME         1:37:09   1/6    F-19     46   38:46  113   16:29   54   41:55         
   55   347 Dan North               I                          1:37:24   5/17   M-19     58   39:41   55   14:39   64   43:04         
   56   308 Geoff Ransom            I    03301 NH              1:37:39  12/49   M4049    74   41:02  112   16:28   35   40:09         
   57    92 Tara Kaplan             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:37:42   3/18   F3039    55   39:35   41   14:08   78   43:59         
   58   279 Cynthia Coffin          I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:37:56   3/23   F4049    68   40:46   57   14:42   56   42:29         
   59    10 Steven McCallan         I    W. GROTON MA          1:38:05   6/24   M5059    90   42:42   53   14:33   44   40:50         
   60    85 Jay Doubman             I    WINCHESTER MA         1:38:51  13/46   M3039    82   42:00   31   13:50   62   43:01         
   61   107 Kyle Bergevine          I    CANDIA NH             1:38:54  14/46   M3039    51   39:19  105   16:18   70   43:18         
   62    54 Geoffrey Terragni       I    WOLFEBORO NH          1:38:57  12/26   M2029    84   42:09  102   16:16   42   40:32         
   63     3 Randy Dyer              I    KITTERY POINT ME      1:39:00  13/49   M4049    56   39:38   44   14:19   91   45:04         
   64    80 Charlie Wolcott         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:39:03   1/4    M60+     49   38:55  131   17:00   66   43:10         
   65    50 Glenn Adams             I    LANCASTER NH          1:39:05  14/49   M4049    27   36:28  177   18:45   76   43:53         
   66   188 Cory Snyder             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:39:50   6/17   M-19     50   39:17  143   17:16   69   43:18         
   67   172 Carlo Carluccio         I    BEDFORD NH            1:40:20  15/49   M4049    79   41:24   47   14:23   88   44:34         
   68   254 Chris Martin            I    DURHAM NH             1:40:36  13/26   M2029    75   41:05  110   16:24   65   43:07         
   69   338 Paul Goransson          I    ELIOT ME              1:40:40   7/24   M5059    85   42:16  149   17:25   47   41:00         
   70   298 Kelsey Allen            I    FRANCONIA NH          1:41:12   4/15   F2029   121   46:15   68   15:04   31   39:54         
   71   283 Matt Larson             I    EASTON NH             1:41:31  14/26   M2029    88   42:26  175   18:43   39   40:23         
   72    32 Chris Nicodemus         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:42:27   8/24   M5059    87   42:21   89   15:42   85   44:25         
   73    52 Heather Lynaugh         I    DANVILLE VT           1:42:33   5/15   F2029    59   39:46   71   15:13  109   47:34         
   74    34 Bob Weir                I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:42:42  15/46   M3039    73   41:00  151   17:30   84   44:14         
   75    35 Amy Gunn                I    HENNIKER NH           1:42:43   4/23   F4049    53   39:27  134   17:02   96   46:15         
   76    26 Jim Klump               I    NEWTON MA             1:42:44   9/24   M5059    71   40:51  130   16:59   89   44:55         
   77    98 Whitney Withington      I    BROOKLINE MA          1:43:04   6/15   F2029   116   45:46   12   12:23   90   44:56         
   78    20 Jeffrey Caggiano        I    BRISTOL CT            1:43:11  16/49   M4049    81   41:52  138   17:08   82   44:12         
   79   333 Dan Ejan                I    NH                    1:43:51                   54   39:28   82   15:32  117   48:52         
   80   190 Richard Goguen          I    MILFORD NH            1:43:56  17/49   M4049   101   44:06  107   16:19   72   43:32         
   81   196 John Cesanek            I    GRAFTON NH            1:44:09  16/46   M3039    20   35:34  237   25:04   73   43:32         
   82   247 Sean McDermott          I    EXETER NH             1:44:51  18/49   M4049    93   42:53  176   18:45   67   43:14         
   83   312 Brad Houston            I    EXETER NH             1:45:16  19/49   M4049    89   42:40  122   16:41   93   45:55         
   84   105 Andrea Hrynchuk         I    BARRINGTON NH         1:45:20   5/23   F4049   115   45:45   83   15:33   80   44:02         
   85   251 Jonathan Gual           I    HOLLIS NH             1:45:20   7/17   M-19    137   47:16  169   18:18   30   39:47         
   86   144 Beth Williams           I    LANDAFF NH            1:45:25   6/23   F4049    70   40:50   29   13:46  130   50:50         
   87    13 Bob Mumford             I    FARMINGTON CT         1:45:34   2/4    M60+    105   44:43  132   17:00   75   43:52         
   88   260 Michael Cassidy         I    DERRY NH              1:45:49  10/24   M5059    76   41:07  203   20:29   83   44:13         
   89   120 Justin Rigoli           I    AMHERST NH            1:45:58  17/46   M3039    42   38:36  166   18:10  123   49:13         
   90   113 Mathew Bose             I    OAK BLUFFS MA         1:46:13  18/46   M3039   138   47:17   95   16:02   61   42:55         
   91   313 Fred Allen              I                          1:46:14   3/4    M60+    128   46:48    1   11:09  112   48:18         
   92   215 Bill Campbell           I    YARMOUTHPORT MA       1:46:27  20/49   M4049   145   48:02   61   14:50   74   43:36         
   93   296 Ralph Lewis             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:46:30  11/24   M5059    69   40:49  148   17:22  113   48:20         
   94   106 David Conger            I    NEW YORK NY           1:46:31  19/46   M3039   100   44:06  108   16:19   95   46:08         
   95   266 Scott Kilpatrick        I    E GREENWICH RI        1:46:39  21/49   M4049   118   46:03   51   14:31   94   46:06         
   96     7 Mike Norklun            I    GREENVILLE RI         1:46:47  12/24   M5059    96   43:24   59   14:49  115   48:35         
   97   146 Loren Solnit            I    BATH NH               1:46:57   7/23   F4049   113   45:28   58   14:47   98   46:42         
   98   202 Jonathan Sykes          I    ALLSTON MA            1:47:02  15/26   M2029    66   40:18   63   15:00  139   51:45         
   99   204 Raymond Micklon         I    N WOODSTOCK NH        1:47:26  22/49   M4049    61   39:58  196   20:13  107   47:16         
  100   331 Christian Henault       I    BARNET VT             1:47:27   8/17   M-19    112   45:24  192   19:41   55   42:22         
  101   322 Marshall Daris          I    PATTEN ME             1:47:38   9/17   M-19     98   43:49  173   18:39   92   45:10         
  102   261 John Round              I    KEENE NH              1:48:45  20/46   M3039    91   42:45   66   15:02  132   51:00         
  103    21 Nemo Parirh             I    SALEM NH              1:48:51  23/49   M4049   120   46:14   93   15:56   97   46:42         
  104   191 Jeffrey Pirozzi         I    CHESTER NH            1:49:05  21/46   M3039    64   40:09   35   14:02  164   54:55         
  105    38 John Danis              I    N READING MA          1:49:15  24/49   M4049   111   44:56   77   15:27  120   48:53         
  106   115 Dermot Moynihan         I    MEREDITH NH           1:49:28  25/49   M4049    95   43:16  185   19:11  104   47:02         
  107   218 Bill Powell             I    SUDBURY MA            1:49:54  13/24   M5059   153   48:32   42   14:12  106   47:12         
  108   242 George Brooks           I    LACONIA NH            1:50:02  26/49   M4049   108   44:51   79   15:27  125   49:45         
  109   117 Michele Cellai          I    WAYLAND MA            1:50:07   8/23   F4049   144   47:56   75   15:26   99   46:45         
  110   307 Shane McDonnell         I    NEWBURY MA            1:50:12  10/17   M-19    152   48:30  141   17:11   87   44:32         
  111   205 Carolyn Pfalzgraf       I    BOSTON MA             1:50:14   7/15   F2029   154   48:40   26   13:38  110   47:57         
  112   316 Michael Benash          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:50:22  16/26   M2029   110   44:54   45   14:20  134   51:09         
  113   138 Bob Hill                I    GROTON MA             1:50:32  27/49   M4049   151   48:24  164   18:08   79   44:01         
  114   217 Howard Bunta            I    LARCHMONT NY          1:50:48  28/49   M4049   140   47:24  118   16:34  102   46:51         
  115   305 Ryan McLaughlin         I    CANDIA NH             1:51:11  17/26   M2029   141   47:37   99   16:07  108   47:28         
  116    22 Mike Baines             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:51:22  22/46   M3039    72   40:58  140   17:09  155   53:16         
  117    40 Jason Danis             I    N READING MA          1:52:01  11/17   M-19    106   44:49   91   15:52  135   51:21         
  118   309 Jack Aydelott           I    NH                    1:52:48  29/49   M4049   150   48:23  157   17:40  101   46:46         
  119    30 Bob Litwinovich         I    NEWTON NH             1:53:15   4/4    M60+    124   46:32  190   19:39  105   47:05         
  120   192 Michael McCracken       I    DOVER NH              1:53:32  23/46   M3039   131   46:51   52   14:31  144   52:10         
  121    12 Christian Hobbs         I    SALEM NH              1:53:43  30/49   M4049   102   44:21  119   16:35  147   52:48         
  122   145 Jane Andrew             I    BOW NH                1:53:46   1/4    F5059   159   49:36   73   15:19  119   48:53         
  123   264 Jennifer McGuiggan      I    CARVER MA             1:54:23   4/18   F3039   175   51:01   49   14:27  121   48:56         
  124   262 Nicole McLaughlin       I    ROCHESTER NH          1:54:23   8/15   F2029   167   50:17   69   15:06  122   49:01         
  125   258 Ryan Dobmeier           I    MANCHESTER NH         1:54:31  18/26   M2029   164   50:09   81   15:31  118   48:52         
  126   131 Keri Sexton             I    AUBURN NH             1:54:45   5/18   F3039   155   49:02  101   16:10  124   49:33         
  127   236 Andre Robichaud         I    QUINCY MA             1:55:26  19/26   M2029   158   49:26  219   21:59   81   44:02         
  128    19 Bill Engstrom           I    N ANDOVER MA          1:55:43  31/49   M4049   126   46:43  147   17:22  138   51:40         
  129   321 Gerry Holly             I    STRATHAM NH           1:56:05  24/46   M3039    97   43:34   90   15:51  179   56:40         
  130   288 Jennifer Cusick         I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:56:18                  188   52:11  197   20:14   77   43:54         
  131    16 Judson Belmont          I    LACONIA NH            1:56:29  14/24   M5059    94   43:01  139   17:09  176   56:20         
  132   255 Michael Horan           I    ACTON MA              1:56:34  20/26   M2029   139   47:18  179   18:49  128   50:27         
  133    45 Bailey Walker           I    DERBY VT              1:56:48   2/6    F-19    186   52:09   18   12:39  142   52:01         
  134   133 Thomas Sexton           I    PEMBROKE NH           1:57:17  25/46   M3039   114   45:41  218   21:49  126   49:47         
  135   199 Robert Hurley           I    NORTHBORO MA          1:57:39  26/46   M3039   104   44:41  154   17:35  166   55:23         
  136    37 John Hoctor             I    BROOKLINE MA          1:57:40  27/46   M3039   132   46:51  155   17:36  153   53:13         
  137   180 Jack Kahrs              I    SCITUATE MA           1:57:47  12/17   M-19    136   47:14  182   19:05  136   51:30         
  138   171 Andy Richmond           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:58:02  32/49   M4049    78   41:22  233   23:35  151   53:06         
  139    87 Mark Andrews            I    EPPING NH             1:58:04  13/17   M-19    127   46:46  178   18:47  146   52:31         
  140   197 Jocelyn Billin          I    CHOCORUA NH           1:58:10   6/18   F3039   207   54:30  200   20:23   68   43:17         
  141    63 Jackie Barter           I    WATERFORD VT          1:58:14   9/23   F4049   174   50:51  123   16:43  129   50:41         
  142   348 Matt Carstens           I    WHITEHEAD NH          1:58:31  28/46   M3039   176   51:11  202   20:28  103   46:53         
  143   291 Logan Slattery          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:33  14/17   M-19    117   45:51  189   19:36  152   53:07         
  144   271 Camden Johnson          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:39  15/17   M-19     52   39:23  168   18:17  201 1:01:00         
  145    76 Jeff Shearstone         I    FRAMINGHAM MA         1:58:40  29/46   M3039    99   44:04   21   12:56  205 1:01:41         
  146    58 Michael McIntyre        I    TURNER FALLS MA       1:58:59  30/46   M3039   148   48:15  103   16:17  162   54:28         
  147    18 Ernie Sharpe            I    PLAISTOW NH           1:59:12  33/49   M4049   107   44:50  181   19:02  165   55:20         
  148   225 Patrick Gaughan         I    LITTLETON NH          1:59:16  34/49   M4049   170   50:37  114   16:30  143   52:10         
  149   198 Daniel Theriault        I    BRISTOL CT            1:59:32  35/49   M4049   119   46:09  199   20:23  150   53:01         
  150   233 Chuck Collet            I    ACTON MA              1:59:49  36/49   M4049   168   50:24  171   18:31  131   50:55         
  151   165 Arianna Kinder          I    N. HAVERHILL NH       1:59:51   3/6    F-19    172   50:45  126   16:51  145   52:17         
  152   126 Beth Landey-Murphy      I    NEDERLAND CO          2:00:00  10/23   F4049   211   56:03   34   13:57  127   50:01         
  153   155 Lisa Knowles            I    MIDDLETOWN RI         2:00:05                  125   46:34  186   19:15  160   54:17         
  154   240 Nathan Hamilton         I    LANDAFF NH            2:00:16  31/46   M3039   173   50:51  117   16:33  149   52:52         
  155    15 Sarah Pandiscio         I    TWIN MT NH            2:00:57   4/6    F-19    163   50:08  153   17:34  154   53:15         
  156    11 Peter Martini           I    ARLINGTON MA          2:01:06  15/24   M5059   149   48:23   87   15:38  182   57:07         
  157    48 Stuart Andrews          I    SPRINGFIELD MA        2:01:07  37/49   M4049   123   46:20  215   21:17  157   53:31         
  158    88 Tom Andrews             I    EPPING NH             2:01:14  38/49   M4049   133   46:54  156   17:37  180   56:44         
  159   285 Jared Coogan            I    EASTON NH             2:01:18  21/26   M2029   143   47:54  238   25:11  111   48:15         
  160    66 Tim Burbank             I    HINGHAM MA            2:01:18  39/49   M4049   165   50:14  188   19:33  137   51:32         
  161   167 Todd Piper              I    TILTON NH             2:01:44  22/26   M2029   103   44:31  216   21:34  168   55:39         
  162   142 Wendy Hubbard           I    ENFIELD NH            2:01:59  11/23   F4049   160   49:56  159   17:50  159   54:13         
  163   194 John Hennessey          I    LITTLETON NH          2:02:15  32/46   M3039   147   48:12  150   17:26  178   56:38         
  164   127 Scott Levin             I    W DENNIS MA           2:02:31  33/46   M3039   161   49:59  193   19:42  148   52:50         
  165   250 Jeff Bleakley           I    BEDFORD NH            2:02:33  40/49   M4049   183   51:51  146   17:21  156   53:22         
  166    69 Steve Simo              I    W GREENWICH RI        2:02:34  41/49   M4049   129   46:49  174   18:40  181   57:06         
  167   103 Phil Allen              I    YARMOUTH ME           2:02:37  23/26   M2029   171   50:40   96   16:03  172   55:56         
  168   317 Erica Ginalski-Herr     I    WILMOT NH             2:02:45   7/18   F3039   194   52:25  109   16:24  158   53:57         
  169   185 Bruce Perlo Iii         I    SUGAR HILL NH         2:02:52                  206   54:25  145   17:19  133   51:08         
  170   132 Caroline Sexton         I    PEMBROKE NH           2:03:01   8/18   F3039   166   50:15  137   17:08  167   55:39         
  171   314 Debra Holden            I    ROCHESTER             2:03:03   2/4    F5059   179   51:23  191   19:40  141   52:01         
  172   114 Chantelle Moynihan      I    MEREDITH NH           2:03:40   9/18   F3039   189   52:12   88   15:38  171   55:50         
  173    81 Bob Patchan             I    COLUMBIA MD           2:03:45  42/49   M4049   178   51:21  160   17:57  163   54:28         
  174   304 Michael Keddie          I    MANCHESTER NH         2:03:51  24/26   M2029   169   50:33  136   17:05  174   56:14         
  175   189 Bill Cashin             I    BEDFORD NH            2:03:59  43/49   M4049   156   49:19  162   18:03  177   56:37         
  176   223 Lucie Swain             I    CHOCORUA NH           2:04:00  12/23   F4049   187   52:09  152   17:32  161   54:20         
  177   239 Rick Malkin             I    WEBSTER NH            2:04:04  16/24   M5059   157   49:24  240   26:00  116   48:41         
  178   246 Cronin Katlyn           I    MANCHESTER NH         2:04:24   9/15   F2029   228 1:01:41   94   15:59  100   46:45         
  179   207 Rick Gallimore          I    MILFORD MA            2:06:04  34/46   M3039   195   52:37   74   15:25  188   58:03         
  180   125 Molly Marston           I    MIDDLETOWN RI         2:06:53  10/18   F3039   185   52:08  172   18:33  175   56:14         
  181   299 Kim Cowles              I                          2:06:54                  122   46:19  236   24:54  169   55:42         
  182   224 Mark Massey             I    WELLESLEY MA          2:07:15  17/24   M5059   135   47:02  228   22:58  183   57:16         
  183    29 Hugh Hawkins            I    LITTLETON NH          2:07:19  35/46   M3039   142   47:47  133   17:00  208 1:02:33         
  184   259 Dave Solomon            I    BOSCAWEN NH           2:07:37  36/46   M3039   180   51:31  170   18:22  185   57:45         
  185   346 Tamra Herberling        I    DANBURY NH            2:07:49  10/15   F2029   216   58:08  213   21:16  114   48:26         
  186   162 Paul Jadis              I    WILTON NH             2:07:52  18/24   M5059   109   44:51  205   20:33  207 1:02:28         
  187   152 Frank Clulow            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:08:16  19/24   M5059   130   46:51  230   23:16  189   58:10         
  188   300 Anne Cowles             I                          2:08:49                  134   46:58  106   16:18  215 1:05:34         
  189     8 Charlie Wheelan         I    HANOVER NH            2:09:03  44/49   M4049   182   51:46  135   17:02  197 1:00:16         
  190   206 Peter Clark             I    ALISO VIEJO CA        2:09:09  37/46   M3039   184   52:05  120   16:35  198 1:00:29         
  191   327 Amyah Czerny            I    PACIFIC GROVE CA      2:09:28  11/18   F3039   208   54:54   33   13:56  199 1:00:39         
  192    97 Krisbi Weir             I    LONGMONT CO           2:09:34  12/18   F3039   215   57:04  208   20:40  140   51:51         
  193   166 Courtney Kozlowski      I    WATERFORD VT          2:09:35  11/15   F2029   198   53:11  201   20:24  173   56:01         
  194   181 Larry Kahrs             I    SCITUATE MA           2:10:30  45/49   M4049   205   54:20   92   15:54  196 1:00:16         
  195    75 Theresa Jacobs          I    FRAMINGHAM MA         2:11:29  13/18   F3039   212   56:29   38   14:05  200 1:00:56         
  196    90 Timothy Sullivan        I    SOMERVILLE MA         2:11:59  16/17   M-19    146   48:02  194   19:43  212 1:04:14         
  197   213 Derek Anneser           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:12:44  46/49   M4049   213   56:35  129   16:57  192   59:13         
  198    61 Rhonda Adams            I    LANCASTER NH          2:13:01  13/23   F4049   196   52:49  214   21:16  191   58:57         
  199    47 Naomi Andrews           I    SILVER SPRING MD      2:13:23  12/15   F2029   197   53:10  142   17:14  209 1:03:00         
  200    41 Cynthia Berlack         I    FRANCONIA NH          2:13:47   1/1    F60+    223   59:49  167   18:16  170   55:43         
  201   149 Susan Harrises          I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:14:02  14/18   F3039   177   51:14  229   23:04  195   59:45         
  202    67 Kelly Simoneau          I    GILFORD NH            2:14:04  13/15   F2029   191   52:16  226   22:33  193   59:15         
  203    68 Mark Goodwin            I    GILFORD NH            2:14:05  38/46   M3039   192   52:20  224   22:28  194   59:17         
  204   135 Tracey Simoneau         I    CRANSTON RI           2:14:29  14/23   F4049   204   53:53  220   22:04  190   58:33         
  205   230 Jim Adams               I    WATERBURY VT          2:15:17  20/24   M5059   210   56:00  165   18:09  202 1:01:08         
  206   228 Mike Carlton            I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:15:35  39/46   M3039   203   53:40   78   15:27  218 1:06:29         
  207   275 Gordie Johnk            I    SUGAR HILL NH         2:16:13  21/24   M5059   214   56:57  128   16:54  206 1:02:24         
  208   281 Olivia O'Dwyer          I    STONYBROOK NY         2:16:31  14/15   F2029   220   58:33   40   14:06  210 1:03:52         
  209   122 Daniel Morin            I    LEBANON ME            2:17:24  47/49   M4049   200   53:21  223   22:26  204 1:01:38         
  210    73 Brian Murphy            I    LITCHFIELD NH         2:17:32  40/46   M3039   217   58:27  217   21:41  184   57:26         
  211    74 Christine Villeneuve    I    LITCHFIELD NH         2:17:33  15/18   F3039   218   58:28  212   21:09  187   57:56         
  212   128 David Brown             I    DERRY NH              2:18:32  41/46   M3039   193   52:22  222   22:12  211 1:03:59         
  213   311 Marsha Gingue           I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:19:01   3/4    F5059   190   52:13  195   20:12  219 1:06:37         
  214   237 Patrick Joyce           I    BOSTON MA             2:19:03  42/46   M3039   209   54:58  187   19:20  213 1:04:46         
  215   187 Fiona McEnany           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:19:07   5/6    F-19    226 1:01:05  198   20:17  186   57:46         
  216    77 Chris Simo              I    NOTWELL MA            2:19:45  43/46   M3039   201   53:35  211   20:56  214 1:05:15         
  217    89 Patrick Sullivan        I    SOMERVILLE MA         2:20:05  48/49   M4049   202   53:38  210   20:45  216 1:05:43         
  218   159 Patrick Sullivan        I    ANDOVER MA            2:20:33  17/17   M-19    233 1:03:44   76   15:26  203 1:01:24         
  219   100 George Hemsley          I    LINCOLN NH            2:22:08  22/24   M5059   162   50:03  225   22:33  222 1:09:33         
  220   208 Jennifer Haines         I    GRAFTON NH            2:22:28  16/18   F3039   224 1:00:05    5   11:51  223 1:10:33         
  221   143 Kathleen May            I    NEWBURY MA            2:26:13   4/4    F5059   225 1:00:17  184   19:08  220 1:06:50         
  222     4 Mark Norklun            I    GOFFSTOWN NH          2:26:36  44/46   M3039   181   51:42  127   16:52  235 1:18:03         
  223   340 Betsy Obrine            I    BEVERLY MA            2:29:06                  227 1:01:14  221   22:06  217 1:05:47         
  224   158 Amy Rosen               I    SWAMPSCOTT MA         2:30:01  15/23   F4049   222   59:28   67   15:02  228 1:15:31         
  225   267 Roark Henessy           I    RANDOLPH VT           2:30:31                  221   58:44  144   17:17  226 1:14:32         
  226   111 Tom Pratt               I    BEDFORD NH            2:34:03  23/24   M5059   199   53:18  207   20:35  239 1:20:11         
  227   344 Tobias Burgess          I    LINCOLN NH            2:36:00                  230 1:02:34  242   26:31  221 1:06:56         
  228   252 Alicia Panos            I    DERRY NH              2:36:15  17/18   F3039   235 1:04:45  163   18:06  225 1:13:24         
  229   324 Jennifer Smith          I    CONCORD NH            2:37:12  16/23   F4049   234 1:04:34  104   16:18  230 1:16:21         
  230   170 Erin Leosz              I    MANCHESTER NH         2:37:37  18/18   F3039   239 1:06:58  183   19:05  224 1:11:36         
  231    17 David Taffy Case        I    MADISON NH            2:39:33  24/24   M5059   219   58:31  232   23:24  234 1:17:39         
  232   203 Gregory Connors         I    STRATHAM NH           2:39:59  25/26   M2029   232 1:03:42  204   20:32  229 1:15:46         
  233   161 Emily Marotta           I    LONDONDERRY NH        2:41:17  15/15   F2029   240 1:07:09   84   15:34  236 1:18:36         
  234    57 Liz Coccio              I    CRANSTON RI           2:43:46  17/23   F4049   229 1:01:42  239   25:38  231 1:16:27         
  235   343 Kane Desouza            I    LINCOLN NH            2:44:18  26/26   M2029   231 1:03:37  241   26:01  227 1:14:42         
  236   282 Elizabeth O'Dwyer       I    STONYBROOK NY         2:46:10  18/23   F4049   242 1:08:44  161   18:02  238 1:19:26         
  237   272 Jessie Maier            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:46:11                  241 1:08:38  180   18:50  237 1:18:43         
  238    72 Michael Trombly         I    SHIRLEY MA            2:57:28  49/49   M4049   237 1:05:40  227   22:39  241 1:29:10         
  239   211 Elyssa Anneser          I    FRANCONIA NH          3:03:34   6/6    F-19    243 1:18:55  244   27:06  233 1:17:34         
  240   212 Pamela Anneser          I    FRANCONIA NH          3:03:35  19/23   F4049   245 1:19:01  243   27:02  232 1:17:33         
  241    55 Michele Gaza            I    TILTON NH             3:10:06  20/23   F4049   244 1:18:55  231   23:19  240 1:27:53         
  242     5 Suzanne McNamara        I    BRANT ROCK MA         3:10:25  21/23   F4049   236 1:04:53  234   23:42  242 1:41:50         
  243     6 Kathy Robinson          I    WYOMING RI            3:10:27  22/23   F4049   238 1:06:04                                   
  244   193 Dan Fitzgerald          I    HAVERHILL MA                   45/46   M3039    36   38:06   32   13:52                      
  245    56 Michele Foye            I    LOCHMERE NH                    23/23   F4049   246 1:21:35  209   20:43                      
  246   174 John Dudley             I    JAMAICA PLAIN MA               46/46   M3039    30   37:05                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News