Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

13th Annual Susan G. Koman Race For The Cure

Bangor, ME, September 20, 2009

[Overall Results | Survivor Results | Age Group Awards ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
               13th Annual Susan G. Komen Race For The Cure
                  Sunday September 20, 2009 Bangor, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management 
                     FiveKsport@aol.com   207-865-4501

                        
 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     2 Evan Picsirillo     17 Hampden            ME   16:37 
    2     3 Matt McClintoc      15 Augusta            ME   16:39 
    3     6 Gabe Stewart        15 Indian Island      ME   17:20 
    4     7 Matt Guiod          15 Lincoln            ME   17:58 
    5    10 Greg O'Donnell      17 Hampden            ME   18:29 
    6    11 Michael Rioux       18 Millinocket        ME   18:33 
    7    15 Dylan Ricker        17 Augusta            ME   19:10 
    8    16 Nate Anton          17 Augusta            ME   19:16 
    9    17 ZACH SIROIS         16 BANGOR             ME   19:23 
   10    18 Nick Christie       17 Dedham             ME   19:24 
   11    19 Luke Hettermann     16 Bangor             ME   19:35 
   12    20 Brandon Landry      17 Bangor             ME   19:43 
   13    23 Clark Noonan        17 Bangor             ME   19:58 
   14    25 Derek Whited        17 Dedham             ME   20:06 
   15    26 JONATHAN STANHOPE   13 BANGOR             ME   20:12 
   16    28 philip frost        16 bangor             ME   20:15 
   17    29 Paul Rudnicki       14 Bangor             ME   20:15 
   18    30 Augusto Phillipe    17 Bucksport          ME   20:15 
   19    31 Jason Swazey        17 Bucksport          ME   20:19 
   20    32 Jacques Larochelle  16 Bangor             ME   20:24 
   21    34 Seth Freudenberger  16 Bangor             ME   20:27 
   22    35 Adam King           16 Bangor             ME   20:28 
   23    37 Jon Glazier         17 Bangor             ME   20:38 
   24    40 Jacob Cross         17 Brewer             ME   20:44 
   25    42 Dan Lesser          17 Orono              ME   20:48 
   26    43 Rylan Norris        14 Holden             ME   20:56 
   27    46 Dustin Dube         15 Bangor             ME   21:01 
   28    47 Jack Stacey         17 Bangor             ME   21:04 
   29    50 Benjamin Claeson    16 Bangor             ME   21:11 
   30    51 Matthew Spear       12 Holden             ME   21:14 
   31    58 Nicholas George     17 Bangor             ME   21:56 
   32    61 Carl Hanson         17 Hampden            ME   22:00 
   33    66 CODY MILLER         16 HAMPDEN            ME   22:14 
   34    75 chapin frost        14 bangor             ME   22:36 
   35    79 Paul Clement II     16 Newburgh           ME   22:43 
   36    81 Sam Barnett         16 Bangor             ME   22:49 
   37    83 Nick Leach          14 Bangor             ME   22:50 
   38    85 Benjamin Thayer     14 glenburn           ME   22:52 
   39    86 Robby Brookings     15 Bangor             ME   22:53 
   40    87 Nate Davies         15 Brewer             ME   22:54 
   41    90 Kevin McConnell     15 Veazie             ME   22:57 
   42    91 DEAN DONOVAN        14 ELLSWORTH          ME   22:58 
   43   102 Alex Shi            15 Bangor             ME   23:15 
   44   108 Wyatt Bisbee        16 Hampden            ME   23:21 
   45   113 Connor Griffin      16 Bangor             ME   23:32 
   46   114 John Szewczyk       15 Bangor             ME   23:32 
   47   118 Benjamin Arsenault   3 Hampden            ME   23:34 
   48   125 Damien Gwardys      18 Litchfield         ME   23:44 
   49   132 Adam Toothaker      16 Ellsworth          ME   23:57 
   50   133 JOSH LANDRY         14 BANGOR             ME   23:58 
   51   141 Adam Strang         14 Orrington          ME   24:08 
   52   142 Kyle Savage         17 Bangor             ME   24:10 
   53   143 Sam Patterson       17 Bangor             ME   24:10 
   54   145 Justin Brooks       16 Veazie             ME   24:14 
   55   146 Robert Tracy        15 Bangor             ME   24:15 
   56   149 Thomas Bearor       17 Bangor             ME   24:18 
   57   158 Ian Burgess         14 Dedham             ME   24:26 
   58   159 GABRIEL BURDITT     16 HAMPDEN            ME   24:26 
   59   160 Brian Loiselle      18 Bangor             ME   24:27 
   60   161 Dominic Estanislau  18 East Longmeadow    MA   24:27 
   61   162 Julian Bowlan       16 Bangor             ME   24:28 
   62   163 Collin Corneil      17 Bangor             ME   24:28 
   63   168 Rick Jones          14 Glenburn           ME   24:31 
   64   170 Parker Walker       12 Island Falls       ME   24:33 
   65   171 Tim Ellis           18 Augusta            ME   24:37 
   66   175 Alex Burgess        16 Dedham             ME   24:40 
   67   176 Garrett Johnson     13 Holden             ME   24:41 
   68   182 BRIAN COGLEY        18 ROXBURY            ME   24:51 
   69   184 Ryan Simpson        15 Orrington          ME   24:55 
   70   187 Stephen Francis     19 Bangor             ME   24:57 
   71   188 Tyler Moore         12 Hampden            ME   24:59 
   72   194 Cody Cormier        17 Bangor             ME   25:06 
   73   206 Joe Hayden          14 Brewer             ME   25:27 
   74   218 Kevin Leclerc       14 Orrington          ME   25:33 
   75   247 Charles Harvey      15 Bangor             ME   26:05 
   76   248 Toby Jones          12 Bangor             ME   26:06 
   77   253 Patrick Stewart      1 Bangor             ME   26:08 
   78   257 Aaron Prusaitis     19 Bangor             ME   26:10 
   79   263 Joshua Wheeler      15 Lincoln            ME   26:13 
   80   264 Theodore Ocana      14 Lincoln            ME   26:13 
   81   268 Gabriel Susen       17 Lincoln            ME   26:14 
   82   288 Scott Hogan         15 Bangor             ME   26:28 
   83   291 Bernard Angst       17 Bangor             ME   26:29 
   84   295 Calum Hamilton      13 Orono              ME   26:31 
   85   305 Brandon Chasse      11 Hampden            ME   26:40 
   86   335 Nicholas Albert     11 Holden             ME   27:05 
   87   338 Jacob Guay          14 Bangor             ME   27:06 
   88   348 Thomas Easton       16 Dixmont            ME   27:17 
   89   354 Jonathan Matheson   15 Bangor             ME   27:21 
   90   355 Collin Kimsey       15 bangor             ME   27:22 
   91   357 atticus dennis      14 Dover Foxcroft     ME   27:23 
   92   360 Jesse Perkins       17 Bangor             ME   27:26 
   93   362 Tyler Kenney        14 Bangor             ME   27:27 
   94   363 ALEXANDER DRAMMON   17 MILO               ME   27:27 
   95   365 Anthony Capuano     14 Bangor             ME   27:31 
   96   391 Zachary Jones       16 Glenburn           ME   27:46 
   97   394 Spencer Traylor     16 Brownville         ME   27:51 
   98   432 Joshua Storgaard    15 Veazie             ME   28:31 
   99   442 Cote Sawyer         13 Bangor             ME   28:43 
  100   447 Braydon Norris      12 Holden             ME   28:46 
  101   455 Kevin Hanselman     18 Bangor             ME   28:56 
  102   460 Jordan Charpentier  16 Orrington          ME   29:09 
  103   462 Evan Albert          9 Holden             ME   29:10 
  104   472 Benjamin Hood       12 Clinton            ME   29:19 
  105   482 Alex Marsh          12 Hermon             ME   29:29 
  106   487 Logan Cote          13 Orland             ME   29:32 
  107   493 Tom Gause            9 Bangor             ME   29:44 
  108   506 Matt Dunning        14 Orrington          ME   29:54 
  109   516 Brody Peterson      16 Bangor             ME   30:05 
  110   519 JACKSON LEONARD     13 HOLDEN             ME   30:06 
  111   523 Brad Delesere       14 Orrington          ME   30:11 
  112   526 Andrew Moshier       8 Winter Harbor      ME   30:16 
  113   528 Luther vom Eigen    13 Hampden            ME   30:18 
  114   530 ZACK DUREPOS        13 NEWBURGH           ME   30:19 
  115   535 Carl Farnham        15 Bangor             ME   30:22 
  116   547 Tyler Laplante      14 Bangor             ME   30:36 
  117   551 Jacob Michaud       12 Hampden            ME   30:38 
  118   557 Benjamin Huston     10 Hampden            ME   30:43 
  119   573 Mike Tormey         11 Orrington          ME   30:56 
  120   578 CAMERON             14                         30:59 
  121   614 ISAAC SMALL         10 BREWER             ME   31:33 
  122   618 Taylor Delp         14 Bangor             ME   31:36 
  123   632 Andrew Leighton     14 Bangor             ME   31:49 
  124   634 Pascal Cyr          12 Exeter             ME   31:55 
  125   660 bram dennis         12 Dover Foxcroft     ME   32:18 
  126   671 Carson Stimus       16 bangor             ME   32:30 
  127   686 Andy Prusaitis      16 Bangor             ME   32:43 
  128   692 Daniel Lesko        12 Hampden            ME   32:47 
  129   697 Max Iannazzi        12 Hampden            ME   32:52 
  130   704 Peter Benoit        11 Bangor             ME   32:56 
  131   720 Annie McKay         17 Bangor             ME   33:17 
  132   734 Geoff Glifford      15 Veazie             ME   33:42 
  133   736 Mathew Youngblood   17 Eddington          ME   33:44 
  134   751 Eli Szydlo          15 Glenburn           ME   33:59 
  135   756 Ryan Carr           17 Veazie             ME   34:04 
  136   767 Ashton Allen        11 Hampden            ME   34:25 
  137   773 JASON LEONARD       14 HOLDEN             ME   34:39 
  138   786 Jeremy Vroom        16 Bangor             ME   34:47 
  139   794 Charles Doughty     11 Brewer             ME   34:57 
  140   853 SEBASTIAN LEEMAN    17 ETNA               ME   36:30 
  141   856 Chris Hillier       14 Bangor             ME   36:31 
  142   865 Billy Hettermann    11 bangor             ME   36:46 
  143   866 William Huston      13 Hampden            ME   36:47 
  144   867 DAN GAUSE           12 BANGOR             ME   36:49 
  145   876 David Carmack       12 Veazie             ME   37:07 
  146   886 Adam Turtlott       16 Bangor             ME   37:13 
  147   887 Jesse Sciuto        19 Orono              ME   37:13 
  148   890 Dylan Burgess       17 Bangor             ME   37:14 
  149   895 Jacob Earl          13 Veazie             ME   37:22 
  150   896 Sean Walsh          10 Veazie             ME   37:27 
  151   905 Nick Fournier       13 bangor             ME   37:38 
  152   908 Nick Sterling       19 Orono              ME   37:50 
  153   918 Jordan Treadwell    14 Bangor             ME   38:08 
  154   994 Matthew Cosgrove    14 Bangor             ME   40:06 
  155   999 AJ MEO               9 HAMPDEN            ME   40:18 
  156  1021 Jonathan Lesko      10 Hampden            ME   40:57 
  157  1022 Ben Dorr            14 Bangor             ME   40:59 
  158  1023 Nils Wahlstrom      14 Bangor             ME   41:00 
  159  1024 dominic brescia     14 freeport           ME   41:03 
  160  1028 Matt Swazey         15 Bucksport          ME   41:04 
  161  1029 MATT THOMAS         18 BANGOR             ME   41:05 
  162  1033 Joseph Look         14 Ellsworth          ME   41:11 
  163  1039 Alex Lawrence       16 Brewer             ME   41:28 
  164  1053 Christian McCue     16 Hampden            ME   41:45 
  165  1056 Logan Clapp         12 Stockton Springs   ME   41:57 
  166  1059 Orion Sylvester     11 Prospect           ME   42:00 
  167  1065 Jacques Moreau      13 Vernon             CT   42:07 
  168  1080 Noah Sylvester      13 Prospect           ME   42:35 
  169  1115 JOHN ST. GERMAIN    14 HAMPDEN            ME   43:47 
  170  1118 Jonathan Atkinson   19 Glenburn           ME   43:54 
  171  1133 Griffin Erb          6 Bangor             ME   44:21 
  172  1137 Tyler Hafford       10 Dedham             ME   44:30 
  173  1146 Kyle Stevenson      11 Bangor             ME   45:07 
  174  1148 Michael Ward        17 Brewer             ME   45:09 
  175  1154 Brian Fickett       14 Hampden            ME   45:20 
  176  1212 FINN WARDWELL        6 DEDHAM             ME   47:03 
  177  1222 Noah Higgs          10 Bangor             ME   47:25 
  178  1223 Andrew Carrell      16 East Millinocket   ME   47:27 
  179  1224 Reid Higgs           8 Bangor             ME   47:28 
  180  1226 Dean MacDonald      18 Lincoln            ME   47:29 
  181  1232 Logan Towle         11 Glenburn           ME   47:31 
  182  1235 Kyle Webb           11 Dedham             ME   47:32 
  183  1252 Kyle St.Thomas      11 Brewer             ME   48:18 
  184  1275 Reid Monk           11 Bangor             ME   49:07 
  185  1298 Lee Spahr           13 Orrington          ME   49:39 
  186  1319 Declan Riordan       8 Bangor             ME   49:54 
  187  1320 Cormac Riordan      11 Bangor             ME   49:54 
  188  1341 Christopher Green   15 Bangor             ME   50:13 
  189  1357 Eiji Frey           11 hampden            ME   50:23 
  190  1371 Andrew Dyer         12 Palmyra            ME   50:36 
  191  1372 Mathew Dyer         10 Palmyra            ME   50:36 
  192  1407 SAM BOLDUC          13 BANGOR             ME   51:42 
  193  1408 Cameron Conway      13 Bangor             ME   51:42 
  194  1423 Derek Look          12 Ellsworth          ME   52:01 
  195  1429 Kyle Roy            19 Corinth            ME   52:05 
  196  1433 Patrick Lee         13 Bangor             ME   52:08 
  197  1439 Riley Boyle         15 Glenburn           ME   52:15 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    64 Kim Spencer         17 Glenburn           ME   22:09 
    2    76 MORGAN BURKE        19 NEWBURGH           ME   22:40 
    3    80 Kendall Lunn        17 Bangor             ME   22:47 
    4    88 Sikwani Dana        16 Augusta            ME   22:56 
    5    92 Stesha Rudnicki     17 Carmel             ME   22:59 
    6    95 Elizabeth Huber     14 Bangor             ME   23:06 
    7    98 Allison Rowe        15 Bangor             ME   23:08 
    8    99 ALLEGRA PELTERANO   18 SURRY              ME   23:09 
    9   106 Mandy Martin        17 Milford            ME   23:18 
   10   131 Anne Szewczyk       16 Bangor             ME   23:55 
   11   140 Audrey Landis       15 Orono              ME   24:04 
   12   150 HILLARY THROCKMORTO 17 Bangor             ME   24:20 
   13   151 Katy Laverdiere     16 Bangor             ME   24:22 
   14   152 Meghan Rowe         17 Bangor             ME   24:23 
   15   156 Caroline Hettermann 16 bangor             ME   24:25 
   16   157 Avalon Langevin     16 Bucksport          ME   24:25 
   17   164 MORGAN DEANE        14 HAMPDEN            ME   24:29 
   18   177 Brianne Robertson   16 Bradley            ME   24:47 
   19   178 Madeline Branch     15 Orrington          ME   24:48 
   20   180 HANNAH RENEDO       13 ORONO              ME   24:50 
   21   185 Christina Long      14 Orono              ME   24:56 
   22   189 Denali Graham       17 Orono              ME   25:00 
   23   190 Ashley Robinson     15 Bangor             ME   25:03 
   24   192 Jordan Carr         14 Veazie             ME   25:05 
   25   202 marina dow          16 Winterport         ME   25:23 
   26   204 Betsy Spear         11 Holden             ME   25:26 
   27   208 HANNAH HOLDEN       15 HAMPDEN            ME   25:28 
   28   209 Krislyn Hyatt       18 Orono              ME   25:28 
   29   210 Allison Conner      19 Orono              ME   25:30 
   30   211 Erica Normander     18 Orono              ME   25:30 
   31   212 MaryBeth Kelson     18 Orono              ME   25:31 
   32   220 June Candland       15 bangor             ME   25:34 
   33   221 Miranda Monk        15 Bangor             ME   25:34 
   34   222 Mindy Grover        17 Newburgh           ME   25:34 
   35   223 Jenn Fortin         16 Hampden            ME   25:35 
   36   224 Hillary Seekins     15 Winterport         ME   25:36 
   37   225 Casey Pray          17 Glenburn           ME   25:38 
   38   230 Monique Kelmenson   17 Hampden            ME   25:45 
   39   231 Alley Becker        16 Hampden            ME   25:46 
   40   238 Helene sherburne    15 Winterport         ME   25:57 
   41   241 Candace Doughty     13 Brewer             ME   26:00 
   42   260 Leela Stockley      10 Chester            ME   26:11 
   43   261 Michaela Stephenson 16 Hampden            ME   26:12 
   44   266 Erica McPhail       15 Lincoln            ME   26:14 
   45   269 Adrienne Carmack    13 Veazie             ME   26:15 
   46   270 Mary Carmack        15 Veazie             ME   26:15 
   47   271 Laura Donovan       16 Veazie             ME   26:15 
   48   272 Adriana Pellegrini  16 Holden             ME   26:16 
   49   275 Kendra Stephens     14 Woodland           ME   26:17 
   50   282 Marianne Ferguson   16 Veazie             ME   26:19 
   51   283 Linzy Wakeland      13 Dedham             ME   26:21 
   52   289 Mackenzie Murphy    19 Owls Head          ME   26:28 
   53   293 Jenny Snyder        17 Scarborough        ME   26:30 
   54   297 Dakota Dupuis       18 Dedham             ME   26:32 
   55   303 Meegan Bolduc       16 Bangor             ME   26:40 
   56   309 RENEE SPARANCIO     18 HAMPDEN            ME   26:43 
   57   310 Kelsey Gould        16 Holden             ME   26:43 
   58   311 Olivia Gould        16 Holden             ME   26:44 
   59   313 sarah lamberton     16 Newburgh           ME   26:48 
   60   314 Clarissa El-Hajj    15 Winterport         ME   26:48 
   61   317 Meaghan Haenn       16 Hampden            ME   26:50 
   62   318 Sarah Porter        18 Presque Isle       ME   26:50 
   63   324 Mariah Ward         16 Newburgh           ME   26:56 
   64   326 Brooke McLaughlin   14 Dedham             ME   26:58 
   65   329 JULIANNE LABRECQUE  17 ORONO              ME   27:00 
   66   332 Robyn Handley       16 Dedham             ME   27:04 
   67   337 ERIN THOMAS         19 WESTFIELD          ME   27:05 
   68   340 Marissa Rublee      16 Glenburn           ME   27:10 
   69   341 Jessica Leslie      14 Orrington          ME   27:11 
   70   344 katrina daigle      16 glenburn           ME   27:13 
   71   345 Tynesha Dias        16 Bangor             ME   27:13 
   72   346 Cassandra Longfello 14 Hampden            ME   27:14 
   73   356 Melanie Parker      17 Hampden            ME   27:23 
   74   364 christina fortin    18 hampden            ME   27:31 
   75   369 Mariah Cassum       17 Bangor             ME   27:33 
   76   373 Elizabeth Robbins   11 Bangor             ME   27:34 
   77   381 Alyssa Munree       14 Holden             ME   27:39 
   78   382 Paige Nitardy       14 Old Town           ME   27:40 
   79   383 ANGALINA JOHNSTON   18 DEDHAM             ME   27:40 
   80   384 Sage Brown          18 Winterport         ME   27:42 
   81   393 Danielle Barone     19 Williston          VT   27:51 
   82   413 TAYLOR WILLIAMS     11 PRESQUE ISLE       ME   28:13 
   83   414 Jordan Seekins      14 Glenburn           ME   28:14 
   84   415 Emily Keller        15 Bangor             ME   28:15 
   85   416 Nicole Stark        13 Hermon             ME   28:15 
   86   417 lauren daigle       18 glenburn           ME   28:15 
   87   418 Katherine Harris    15 Hampden            ME   28:16 
   88   419 Kristen Henigan     15 Bangor             ME   28:16 
   89   420 Aimee Dubois        15 Bangor             ME   28:17 
   90   421 Bridget Vinal       14 Orono              ME   28:20 
   91   422 Danielle Caron      17 Orrington          ME   28:21 
   92   433 megan galley        15 hampden            ME   28:32 
   93   435 Kelly Hiller        15 Hampden            ME   28:36 
   94   444 Kristen Robbins     13 Bangor             ME   28:45 
   95   461 Grace Hawkins       17 Bangor             ME   29:09 
   96   463 Jordan Myerrowitz   18 Holden             ME   29:10 
   97   464 Maggie Lynn         16 Veazie             ME   29:10 
   98   469 Erin Lee            17 Hampden            ME   29:17 
   99   471 Breanne McIntyre    16 Newburgh           ME   29:18 
  100   475 Laura Sargent       17 Hampden            ME   29:20 
  101   476 Sally Lumino        16 hampden            ME   29:21 
  102   477 Emma Morrison       18 Orono              ME   29:23 
  103   495 Olivia Cohen        15 Brewer             ME   29:46 
  104   501 Lindsey Fields      17 Winterport         ME   29:51 
  105   502 Margaret McCollough 17 Hampden            ME   29:51 
  106   529 Elise Cyr           13 Exeter             ME   30:18 
  107   531 Kristin Dillon      17 Exeter             ME   30:19 
  108   537 MADDY BAILEY        13                         30:22 
  109   538 Meredith Bean       17 Bangor             ME   30:23 
  110   539 Ashley Kelley       19 Hermon             ME   30:24 
  111   548 Kelsey Price        14 Newburgh           ME   30:37 
  112   561 Aimee Leighton      14 Hampden            ME   30:44 
  113   562 ALEXIS AURIE        14 HAMPDEN            ME   30:46 
  114   568 Eliza Estabrook     17 Orono              ME   30:52 
  115   570 Meagan Doucette     17 Bangor             ME   30:53 
  116   576 Annie Guare         15 Bangor             ME   30:57 
  117   577 Morgan Johnson      14 Holden             ME   30:58 
  118   580 Tiffany Wilson      14 Old Town           ME   30:59 
  119   582 Emily Lavoie        18 Carmel             ME   31:01 
  120   585 Anna Hayden         16 Bangor             ME   31:05 
  121   587 LEILA MUSAVI        14 ORONO              ME   31:06 
  122   588 HANNAH BEAL         19 MARSHFIELD         ME   31:08 
  123   595 Torrie Nightingale  12 Bangor             ME   31:15 
  124   605 Marissa Grandchamp  16 Veazie             ME   31:26 
  125   612 Abigail Groski      14 Hampden            ME   31:32 
  126   619 Julia Snyder        16 Winterport         ME   31:37 
  127   620 Kylee Fogg          15 Hampden            ME   31:38 
  128   624 Liz Hintz           15 Bangor             ME   31:44 
  129   625 Carlianna Higgins   15 Bangor             ME   31:45 
  130   628 Genevieve Payne     16 Orono              ME   31:47 
  131   639 ANASTASIA TSOMIDES  14 TROY               ME   31:59 
  132   641 MJ Boyce            17 Bangor             ME   32:00 
  133   642 Jade Baumrind       14 Bangor             ME   32:01 
  134   643 Alexa Tanguay       14 Dedham             ME   32:03 
  135   644 Krissy Dionne       14 Orrington          ME   32:05 
  136   645 KATHLEEN CONROY     19 KITTERY POINT      ME   32:05 
  137   646 Katie Nelligan      17 Glenburn           ME   32:06 
  138   651 Cordelia Stewart    12 Bangor             ME   32:10 
  139   654 molly legassey      18 millinocket        ME   32:12 
  140   657 Morgan Rublee       17 Glenburn           ME   32:13 
  141   658 Julia Hidu          14 Hampden            ME   32:13 
  142   667 Saskia Zimmerman    15 Orono              ME   32:24 
  143   668 Angel Nelligan      18 Glenburn           ME   32:24 
  144   675 CHLOE LUCY          17 BANGOR             ME   32:37 
  145   678 Grace MacLean       14 Bangor             ME   32:39 
  146   679 Emma Hardy          15 veazie             ME   32:39 
  147   680 Logan Hardy         14 winterport         ME   32:40 
  148   687 Anna Carmack        17 Veazie             ME   32:43 
  149   688 melissa camara      14 hampden            ME   32:44 
  150   689 Katelynn Stoops     17 Winterport         ME   32:45 
  151   693 Michelle Rocker     14 Hampden            ME   32:48 
  152   694 Allison Vanidestine 15 Bangor             ME   32:49 
  153   695 Morgan Williams     14 Bangor             ME   32:49 
  154   696 Jodi FAHEY          14 Bangor             ME   32:50 
  155   700 LAUREN GINN         15 WINTERPORT         ME   32:55 
  156   701 olivia plaisted     15 Hampden            ME   32:55 
  157   702 Molly Cormier       17 Hampden            ME   32:56 
  158   703 Sheyla White        15 Winterport         ME   32:56 
  159   719 Hanna Colpritt      16 Bangor             ME   33:16 
  160   721 Adriana Capuano     17 Bangor             ME   33:21 
  161   722 ERIN BOUILER        15 BANGOR             ME   33:24 
  162   724 Demelza Ramirez     17 Ellsworth          ME   33:25 
  163   725 Mackenzie Nealley   17 Monroe             ME   33:28 
  164   726 Denise Kosciusko    17 Kenduskeag         ME   33:28 
  165   730 olivia Teer         19 Orono              ME   33:41 
  166   731 Sarah Skelly        18 Orono              ME   33:41 
  167   732 PAIGE MONTGOMERY    18 BRUNSWICK          ME   33:41 
  168   733 Lauren Prue         14 Glenburn           ME   33:42 
  169   738 Isabella Eastman    14 Hampden            ME   33:45 
  170   743 CASSIE GRAY         14 ORRINGTON          ME   33:53 
  171   744 Caity Dionne        14 Orrington          ME   33:54 
  172   746 Amber Oakes         15 Glenburn           ME   33:55 
  173   753 Darcy Cote          19 Monmouth           ME   34:00 
  174   754 Samantha Liebfarth  14 Dixmont            ME   34:01 
  175   755 Meredith Wicks      14 Bangor             ME   34:02 
  176   788 Amanda Schleifer    19 Camden             DE   34:49 
  177   790 Leanne Violette     15 Bangor             ME   34:51 
  178   806 Abigail Tormey      17 Orrington          ME   35:25 
  179   807 Catherine Bradson   16 Orono              ME   35:26 
  180   808 Jillian Tuell       16 Orono              ME   35:26 
  181   810 Hailey Perry         7 Hermon             ME   35:27 
  182   812 Elysia Walton       13 Bangor             ME   35:28 
  183   813 Megan Walton        13 Bangor             ME   35:29 
  184   815 casey mcguire       14 hampden            ME   35:31 
  185   817 Mandi Webb          15 Dedham             ME   35:32 
  186   820 Sadie Redman        16 Bangor             ME   35:37 
  187   821 Shannon Brozyna     16 Orrington          ME   35:39 
  188   829 Isabelle Connolly   11 Blue Hill          ME   35:54 
  189   832 Paige Cote          15 Orland             ME   35:57 
  190   833 Jenny Kane          15 Bangor             ME   36:01 
  191   834 Lily Slazas         15 Stockton Springs   ME   36:03 
  192   846 Ashley Danforth     15 Hampden            ME   36:23 
  193   847 Makayla Clewley     14 Newburgh           ME   36:25 
  194   848 Reagan Smith        14 Holden             ME   36:27 
  195   849 Nicole Carr         14 Eddington          ME   36:27 
  196   851 Meranda Sue Bishevs 16 Eddington          ME   36:29 
  197   852 mikele reynolds     16 brewer             ME   36:29 
  198   863 ANNIE CAMBRIDGE     19 HAMPDEN            ME   36:42 
  199   874 MacKenzie Hayman    14 Veazie             ME   37:05 
  200   875 Erin Bousfield      17 Glenburn           ME   37:06 
  201   878 Maria Ullo          15 Orland             ME   37:09 
  202   880 Lexie Larabee       15 Hampden            ME   37:10 
  203   882 Samantha Round      11 Veazie             ME   37:11 
  204   883 Abbie Vichaire      15 Holden             ME   37:11 
  205   884 Regan French        16 Glenburn           ME   37:12 
  206   885 Alicia Rollins      16 Glenburn           ME   37:12 
  207   888 Jen Doiron          19 Brewer             ME   37:13 
  208   897 Mercedes Goodine    15 Bangor             ME   37:27 
  209   898 Amber Saucier       17 Glenburn           ME   37:31 
  210   903 Jacob Bowen         13 Bangor             ME   37:34 
  211   906 Brookie may Pachols 16 hERMON             ME   37:42 
  212   907 Brittany Ogden      12 Newburgh           ME   37:44 
  213   912 Tori Tuzzolino      10 Bangor             ME   37:57 
  214   913 Logan Huston        15 hampden            ME   37:57 
  215   914 emily gower         15 hampden            ME   37:59 
  216   915 Sonya Stevens       16 Greenbush          ME   37:59 
  217   924 Sara-Kate Leathers  15 Newburgh           ME   38:20 
  218   925 CAROLINE SEQUINI    13 NEWBURGH           ME   38:24 
  219   928 MERIDITH HARDY      18 HOLDEN             ME   38:26 
  220   929 Katelyn Gerow       17 Glenburn           ME   38:27 
  221   930 Megan Smith         17 Dixmont            ME   38:28 
  222   931 AUBREY STANISLAWSKI 15 CLIFTON            ME   38:28 
  223   932 Arrianne Redmond    15 Frankfort          ME   38:29 
  224   933 Darby Paul          14 Veazie             ME   38:30 
  225   938 Katie Landucci      18 Orono              ME   38:33 
  226   939 Darcie Simmons      19 morrill            ME   38:34 
  227   940 Elizabeth York      16 Bangor             ME   38:34 
  228   941 Sarah Connor        16 Bangor             ME   38:34 
  229   942 Colleen Gilley      16 Dedham             ME   38:35 
  230   944 Sheila Toomey       19 Holden             ME   38:36 
  231   949 McKenna Diggins     16 Orono              ME   38:47 
  232   950 Virginia Lepez-Anid 16 Orono              ME   38:47 
  233   951 Melinda Adams       16 Orono              ME   38:50 
  234   954 Emily Higgins       14 Bangor             ME   38:53 
  235   955 Airelle Thomas      19 Calais             ME   38:54 
  236   957 Emma Coddington     14 Bangor             ME   38:55 
  237   958 Victoria Grubb      16 Bangor             ME   38:56 
  238   959 LOGAN TRIPP         14 BANGOR             ME   38:57 
  239   960 Breanna Brown        8 Frankfort          ME   38:57 
  240   962 Olivia Ellis        10 Frankfort          ME   39:00 
  241   963 Haley Brown         10 Frankfort          ME   39:02 
  242   965 Nicole Ireland      14 Hampden            ME   39:05 
  243   966 Idalis Arce         14 Hampden            ME   39:08 
  244   967 Olivia Barberi      14 Winterport         ME   39:12 
  245   970 Bree Shaw           17 Glenburn           ME   39:14 
  246   971 Hanya Phillips      18 Orrington          ME   39:16 
  247   972 Emily Evans         13 Searsport          ME   39:16 
  248   975 Alyshia Canwell     14 Hampden            ME   39:18 
  249   976 JORDAN CUST         16 WINTERPORT         ME   39:18 
  250   983 SIMONE WITCHERS     10 HAMPDEN            ME   39:43 
  251   985 Chelsea Covey       14 Hampden            ME   39:58 
  252   991 annie Hettermann    14 bangor             ME   40:01 
  253   992 Denae Johnson       14 Bangor             ME   40:02 
  254   993 Bri Bowlan          14 Bangor             ME   40:05 
  255  1002 KELSEY HINES         9 ORRINGTON          ME   40:19 
  256  1003 TRINITY SAWYER       9 ORRINGTON          ME   40:19 
  257  1013 Emily Travis        15 Orrington          ME   40:45 
  258  1014 ELISE NOSEL         14 GLENBURN           ME   40:46 
  259  1032 Leah Goren          15 Bucksport          ME   41:08 
  260  1034 ERIN HELFEN         16 BREWER             ME   41:21 
  261  1035 Catherine Nichols   15 Brewer             ME   41:25 
  262  1052 Rebecca Lloyd       18 Hampden            ME   41:45 
  263  1061 Lauren Buzzell      14 Bangor             ME   42:03 
  264  1062 Kandra A.L. Prederg 15 Brewer             ME   42:04 
  265  1063 Laura Priestley     15 Bangor             ME   42:04 
  266  1064 Kara Buzzeo         15 Bangor             ME   42:07 
  267  1073 Lindsey Kinsella    15 Etna               ME   42:21 
  268  1077 Hana Lee            13 bangor             ME   42:26 
  269  1078 Kelsie Redmond      12 Frankfort          ME   42:32 
  270  1088 Taylor Wotton       11 Lincoln            ME   42:44 
  271  1090 Logan Leonard       12 Hermon             ME   42:45 
  272  1106 Lisa Tapley         14 Bucksport          ME   43:10 
  273  1116 ANNA MICHAUD        14 HAMPDEN            ME   43:49 
  274  1117 Alexandria Winchest 14 Hampden            ME   43:49 
  275  1126 Kristen Ward        15 Eddington          ME   44:08 
  276  1131 Jackie Morse        16 Bangor             ME   44:20 
  277  1134 Samantha Erb         4 Bangor             ME   44:26 
  278  1139 Jessica McIntyre    19 Burlington         ME   44:37 
  279  1140 Brittany Piche      19 Lincoln            ME   44:52 
  280  1155 Jordan Maxwell      14 Hampden            ME   45:23 
  281  1157 Jennifer Pittis     18 Bangor             ME   45:23 
  282  1164 Melanie Jackson     17 Bangor             ME   45:31 
  283  1165 KATHRYN TREADWELL   15 BANGOR             ME   45:38 
  284  1166 NIKITA KACER        17 BANGOR             ME   45:39 
  285  1186 Ashley Havlin       16 Hampden            ME   46:18 
  286  1187 Rachel Henderson    16 Hampden            ME   46:21 
  287  1188 Kristen Thibodeau   14 Hampden            ME   46:23 
  288  1191 Sarah Matthews      15 Hampden            ME   46:35 
  289  1200 Mia Cattan           6 Eddington          ME   46:45 
  290  1201 Kathryn Gilio       16 hampden            ME   46:47 
  291  1225 Abbie Priest        15 Lincoln            ME   47:28 
  292  1231 Brittany Towle      13 Glenburn           ME   47:30 
  293  1282 Alessandra Towne    12 Dover Foxcroft     ME   49:29 
  294  1285 Hannah Farrar       10 Dexter             ME   49:30 
  295  1287 SUSAN PEEBLES       19 ORONO              ME   49:31 
  296  1288 Nicole Dearing      14 Bangor             ME   49:32 
  297  1289 Katherine Dionne    14 Bangor             ME   49:33 
  298  1290 Caitlin Brittelli   13 Bangor             ME   49:33 
  299  1302 Mandy Ferguson      16 Kingman            ME   49:40 
  300  1313 Elisabeth Ford       4 Ellsworth          ME   49:44 
  301  1324 Jackie Fraser       13 Bangor             ME   49:58 
  302  1328 KIRSTEN HEALEY      15 BANGOR             ME   50:01 
  303  1330 Olivia Cattan        8 Eddington          ME   50:03 
  304  1339 Jacynda Ray         13 Bangor             ME   50:12 
  305  1342 Jen Cookson         16 Eddington          ME   50:13 
  306  1343 RYLEE HUTCHINS      16 HOLDEN             ME   50:13 
  307  1358 Taylor TRUE         14 Holden             ME   50:24 
  308  1359 Kelsey Johns        15 Clifton            ME   50:24 
  309  1362 TANNER TRIPP        10 BANGOR             ME   50:27 
  310  1416 Carolyn Stacey      14 Bangor             ME   51:52 
  311  1417 Paige Morrill       14 Bangor             ME   51:54 
  312  1426 Aliex Johnston      13 Bangor             ME   52:02 
  313  1427 Kody Roy            12 Corinth            ME   52:04 
  314  1428 Isobel Fresne       17 Cumberland         ME   52:05 
  315  1431 Shannon Dapice      15 Brewer             ME   52:06 
  316  1432 Rowan Bost          15 Brewer             ME   52:08 
  317  1436 ROBIN TREADWELL     19 BANGOR             ME   52:10 
  318  1440 Molly Palmer        17 Dedham             ME   52:15 
  319  1443 Chelsea Hardy       17 veazie             ME   52:17 
  320  1444 Ashley Higgins      17 Bangor             ME   52:18 
  321  1445 aimee conner        17 Bangor             ME   52:18 
  322  1453 Katrina Williams    19 Holden             ME   52:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     1 ERIC RUDOLPH        25 SULLIVAN           ME   16:13 
    2     8 CALEB LANDER        26 BREWER             ME   18:14 
    3     9 Matt Homich         21 Ellsworth          ME   18:25 
    4    12 Zsolt Kormendy      22 Kennebunk          ME   18:35 
    5    13 Eric Libby          24 Portland           ME   18:36 
    6    21 zachary whited      22 dedham             ME   19:52 
    7    22 AUSTIN MENDIZNDEGN  20 ORONO              ME   19:54 
    8    36 LOUKES NICHOLAS     27 BANGOR             ME   20:35 
    9    38 michael pare        22 brewer             ME   20:40 
   10    48 Josh Coffin         24 Orrington          ME   21:08 
   11    49 Scott Kissinger     22 Bangor             ME   21:11 
   12    52 Joseph Miller       28 Old Town           ME   21:19 
   13    62 Billy Roy           21 Orono              ME   22:01 
   14    67 Christopher Hill    26 Titusville         FL   22:15 
   15    77 AARON MCCOLLOUGH    20 HAMPDEN            ME   22:41 
   16    82 Tim Robbins         20 Scarborough        ME   22:50 
   17    93 Ronald Hood         22 Clinton            ME   23:00 
   18    96 MATT MARCOULLIER    23 ORONO              ME   23:07 
   19   120 Andrew Farrington   22 Waterville         ME   23:36 
   20   122 MICHAEL PEPIN       20 CORRINA            ME   23:38 
   21   134 Adam Jordan         25 Stillwater         ME   23:59 
   22   136 BENJAMIN ELLIS      27 ORONO              ME   24:01 
   23   138 Josh Hunnefeld      20 Mariaville         ME   24:02 
   24   153 Matthew Revitt      27 Montville          ME   24:23 
   25   154 BRIAN BINK          21 PENFIELD           NY   24:24 
   26   167 SHAWN VILLA         21 ANDARBUR           PA   24:30 
   27   200 Ryan Nickerson      21 Bangor             ME   25:20 
   28   203 Nathan Poirier      21 H'                 NH   25:25 
   29   205 MATTHEW HEYMER      20 LAMOINE            ME   25:26 
   30   214 Brendan Carr        21 Brewer             ME   25:32 
   31   246 David Ricker        29 Bangor             ME   26:05 
   32   286 MIKE EDWARDS        21 BANGOR             ME   26:26 
   33   320 NATHANIEL COE       26 OLD TOWN           ME   26:52 
   34   322 Adam Aucoin         23 Milford            ME   26:53 
   35   351 Keith Bagley        28 Eliot              ME   27:19 
   36   372 DERELE FALES        29 UNION              ME   27:34 
   37   390 Ross Levesque       21 Orono              ME   27:45 
   38   397 Robert Clouter      24 Bangor             ME   27:53 
   39   398 Nick Brown          22 Machias            ME   27:53 
   40   406 Kenneth Loomis      29 Veazie             ME   28:04 
   41   409 Anthony Black       25 Bangor             ME   28:09 
   42   429 Kevin Salaoutis     27 Burnham            ME   28:26 
   43   431 Chris Martin        28 Old Town           ME   28:30 
   44   448 SCOTT HELMKE        20 BANGOR             ME   28:46 
   45   451 Nate Ellis          23 Yarmouth           ME   28:49 
   46   545 Dan Brown           25 Orrington          ME   30:35 
   47   553 SETH POPLASKI       22 BANGOR             ME   30:40 
   48   564 Ryan Creighton      21 Dixmont            ME   30:48 
   49   571 MATT MORNEAULT      23 ORONO              ME   30:53 
   50   584 Jason Malcolm       23 Kenduskeag         ME   31:02 
   51   629 TYLER ROSS          22 NEWBURG            ME   31:47 
   52   633 Christopher MacLeis 22 Bangor             ME   31:54 
   53   635 Cody Bean           24 Lincoln            ME   31:57 
   54   715 Jesse Fox           28 Bangor             ME   33:13 
   55   757 Eric Hill           22 Winterport         ME   34:11 
   56   952 Justin Jimmo        21 Bangor             ME   38:51 
   57   956 Adam Knowles        21 Calais             ME   38:54 
   58  1060 Roland Littlefield  29 Belfast            ME   42:02 
   59  1143 Riley Lizotte       20 Bangor             ME   45:04 
   60  1172 daniel butler       21 brewer             ME   45:45 
   61  1202 JON PARENT          25 BRADLEY            ME   46:47 
   62  1245 Gerry Worster Jr.   22 Lee                ME   48:05 
   63  1249 Charlie Worster     27 Ellsworth          ME   48:14 
   64  1286 KYLE DAHS           23 BANGOR             ME   49:30 
   65  1391 Michael Rowles      25 Saco               ME   51:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    24 Elizabeth Brunton   24 Birch Harbor       ME   19:59 
    2    65 Casey Dunn          22 Orono              ME   22:12 
    3    72 Angela Stauble      20 Amherst            NH   22:26 
    4    89 Heidi Niles         28 Brewer             ME   22:57 
    5    94 Meneah Haworth      28 Waterville         ME   23:00 
    6   101 Marcienne Scofield  20 Orono              ME   23:13 
    7   103 jana piazza         20 blue hill          ME   23:16 
    8   111 Misha Bridges       23 Sedgwick           ME   23:25 
    9   116 Francesca White     23 Glenburn           ME   23:33 
   10   123 Katie Paixao        28 Orono              ME   23:39 
   11   126 Jennifer Pert       28 Penobscot          ME   23:45 
   12   128 Tara Hackett        20 Veazie             ME   23:47 
   13   129 Laura Farrington    24 Waterville         ME   23:48 
   14   137 Melanie Whitmore    28 Bangor             ME   24:02 
   15   139 Emma Pope-Welch     25 Old Town           ME   24:02 
   16   213 Cynthia Hunter      20 Waterville         ME   25:31 
   17   215 Vanessa Letourneau  21 orono              ME   25:32 
   18   216 Brenna Walsh        21 Orono              ME   25:32 
   19   219 Corey Conner        20 Orono              ME   25:33 
   20   229 Shannan Fotter      24 Bangor             ME   25:41 
   21   242 Alison Swan         21 Orono              ME   26:02 
   22   243 Cassidy Ricker      28 Bangor             ME   26:03 
   23   245 Kate Bessey         29 Newcastle          ME   26:04 
   24   256 Moriah Morris       21 Presque Isle       ME   26:09 
   25   276 Kristina Stephens   20 Woodland           ME   26:17 
   26   279 Suzanne Agro        21 Orono              ME   26:18 
   27   280 Brianna Forsythe    22 Fairfield          ME   26:18 
   28   290 MARCI PARIZO        27 BANGOR             ME   26:29 
   29   299 Brittany Martin     24 Bangor             ME   26:33 
   30   302 Jacqui Wainoris     22 Orono              ME   26:36 
   31   316 Rachel Swasey       20 Bangor             ME   26:49 
   32   319 Emily Robertson     22 Scarborough        ME   26:51 
   33   323 Lucretia Frost      27 Ellsworth          ME   26:54 
   34   328 Erin Seavey         28 Newburgh           ME   27:00 
   35   330 Ashley Oliver       20 Baileyville        ME   27:01 
   36   336 Amy Demerchant      29 Orono              ME   27:05 
   37   347 Brandi Rideout      26 Bangor             ME   27:14 
   38   361 Willow McVeigh      29 Dixmont            ME   27:26 
   39   368 Justine chabot      24 Orono              ME   27:33 
   40   386 Jenna Kiser         25 Bangor             ME   27:43 
   41   387 Sarah Wishart-Roger 29 Clinton            ME   27:43 
   42   389 Rebecca Peterson    26 Bangor             ME   27:45 
   43   396 Hannah Marquis      23 Bangor             ME   27:53 
   44   399 Christi Holmes      21 Orono              ME   27:56 
   45   403 Tracy Willigar      25 Bangor             ME   27:59 
   46   424 Angie Williams      29 Hermon             ME   28:22 
   47   441 TIA LARGAY          25 BREWER             ME   28:42 
   48   443 Sara Lozefski       28 Belgrade           ME   28:44 
   49   449 Kristin Brooks      25 Burnham            ME   28:48 
   50   452 maleah piazza       23 blue hill          ME   28:54 
   51   453 Sarah Gallagher     25 Orono              ME   28:54 
   52   465 Sarah Krummel       27 holden             ME   29:12 
   53   473 Elizabeth Comeau    25 Newport            ME   29:20 
   54   480 Carly Gaudette      20 Nashua             NH   29:27 
   55   481 Karen Desjardins    29 Sabattus           ME   29:28 
   56   485 Jessica Small       25 Milford            ME   29:31 
   57   498 Donna Bilodeau      29 portland           ME   29:48 
   58   500 April Bolstridge    20 Orono              ME   29:50 
   59   507 Kimberly Kent       28 Brooks             ME   29:54 
   60   511 Kendra Cunningham   28 Glenburn           ME   29:57 
   61   512 Katrina Peterson    27 Allston            MA   30:00 
   62   520 Anna Kettell        29 Farmington         ME   30:08 
   63   524 Tiffany Howard      24 Hermon             ME   30:14 
   64   525 RACHEL JENKINS      25 BANGOR             ME   30:16 
   65   533 Katie Day           22 Portland           ME   30:21 
   66   544 Kristen Kuhns       21 Old Town           ME   30:34 
   67   579 Sarah Grotz         20 Orono              ME   30:59 
   68   593 Kristin Beyerl      28 Milford            ME   31:13 
   69   631 Alison Leighton     22 Bangor             ME   31:49 
   70   636 Katie LaChance      27 Brewer             ME   31:57 
   71   640 Ereic Caron         29 Bangor             ME   32:00 
   72   650 Heather Smith       22 Dixmont            ME   32:09 
   73   659 Abbee Howes         29 Bucksport          ME   32:14 
   74   661 Jillian Ward        25 Bangor             ME   32:18 
   75   662 Ashley Cole         20 Bangor             ME   32:20 
   76   663 Heidi Fuller        24 Fairfield          ME   32:20 
   77   673 Holly Fredette      23 nothwood           NH   32:34 
   78   674 Jamie Clark         25 New Gloucester     ME   32:35 
   79   682 Nyla Hill           26 Titusville         FL   32:40 
   80   685 Megan Blackmore     25 gardiner           ME   32:42 
   81   713 Elizabeth Dauphinee 20 Corinth            ME   33:08 
   82   717 Stacy Allen         24 Bangor             ME   33:15 
   83   718 Stephanie Jacques   23 Bangor             ME   33:15 
   84   729 Jenny Cameron       24 Belfast            ME   33:40 
   85   737 Brittany Hill       22 Glenburn           ME   33:44 
   86   745 Katie Truder        25 Bangor             ME   33:54 
   87   749 Darcie Burgoyne     27 Carmel             ME   33:58 
   88   761 Amanda Blackmore    27 Bangor             ME   34:20 
   89   771 Jessica Badger      27 Pittsfield         ME   34:37 
   90   775 Emily Chambers      22 Hampden            ME   34:41 
   91   777 Laura Benoit        21 Orono              ME   34:43 
   92   778 Julie Benoit        26 Stetson            ME   34:43 
   93   791 Jessica Dwyer       28 Orono              ME   34:52 
   94   792 Erin Laliberty      28 Peru               ME   34:55 
   95   797 Cassandra Hatch     20 Bangor             ME   34:59 
   96   798 Melissa Johnston    24 Swanville          ME   35:01 
   97   799 Natalie Bell        25 Westbrook          ME   35:01 
   98   816 Sierra Carson       23 Old Town           ME   35:32 
   99   818 JENNIFER BOYD       28 WINTERPORT         ME   35:32 
  100   824 Cassie Thomas       21 Calais             ME   35:40 
  101   827 Krystal Baker       22 Machias            ME   35:43 
  102   835 Ashley Dean         21 Orrington          ME   36:04 
  103   842 Gabby Eastman       24 Bangor             ME   36:21 
  104   843 MARY GROSE          24 WINSLOW            ME   36:22 
  105   858 Chandra Poliquin    28 Brewer             ME   36:34 
  106   859 Kimberly Bolduc     23 Bangor             ME   36:36 
  107   860 Danielle Bartlett   24 Brewer             ME   36:38 
  108   870 Amanda Spencer      25 Levant             ME   36:55 
  109   923 Abbey Sawyer        22 Bangor             ME   38:17 
  110   927 Brittany Williams   21 Old Town           ME   38:26 
  111   934 Whitney Bushey      24 Winslow            ME   38:30 
  112   945 erica sarro         29 wells              ME   38:39 
  113   973 Kathryn Priest      24 Milford            ME   39:17 
  114   977 Tracey Brackett     28 South Paris        ME   39:18 
  115   986 Sara Lagasse        25 Glenburn           ME   39:59 
  116   989 ROBYN SPEARIN       26 DOVER              ME   40:00 
  117  1007 Victoria Abbott     28 West Gardiner      ME   40:26 
  118  1008 Caitlin Geishaker   28 Augusta            ME   40:27 
  119  1018 Anna Kelley         21 Orono              ME   40:48 
  120  1025 Kristi-Lyn Levesque 22 Sangerville        ME   41:03 
  121  1026 Megan Mansfield     25 Brewer             ME   41:04 
  122  1038 Robin Bouchard      29 Winterport         ME   41:27 
  123  1043 Meredith Atkinson   21 Glenburn           ME   41:32 
  124  1050 Elizabeth Lloyd     21 Hampden            ME   41:43 
  125  1051 CASIE POPLASKI      21 WINTERPORT         ME   41:43 
  126  1057 Jennifer Littlefiel 25 Bangor             ME   41:58 
  127  1068 Alicia Cloukey      25 Lincoln            ME   42:11 
  128  1075 Becky White         27 Turner             ME   42:24 
  129  1081 Mallory Brochu      23 stratton           ME   42:36 
  130  1083 Amanda Brochu       25 stratton           ME   42:38 
  131  1110 Christina Brannick  27 Veazie             ME   43:31 
  132  1111 Amanda King         26 Burnham            ME   43:42 
  133  1112 Emily Brochu        21 Goffstown          NH   43:44 
  134  1142 Emily Desjardins    20 Mapleton           ME   44:59 
  135  1144 Naomi Gillette      28 Bangor             ME   45:04 
  136  1145 Caroline Weymouth   23 Bangor             ME   45:05 
  137  1161 Kate Pomeroy        22 Etna               ME   45:25 
  138  1168 Nichole McClure     23 Levant             ME   45:41 
  139  1189 Melony Morin        21 winterport         ME   46:26 
  140  1190 KIMBERLY SPAULDING  21 BREWER             ME   46:27 
  141  1193 Maegan Lincoln      21 Etna               ME   46:35 
  142  1204 Carrie Pike         29 Bangor             ME   46:53 
  143  1205 Kim Donnell         29 Orrington          ME   46:54 
  144  1217 Melissa Stevens     29 Corinth            ME   47:18 
  145  1239 Lindsay Perkins     26 Ellsworth          ME   47:39 
  146  1244 Nicole Marshall     24 Newport            ME   47:53 
  147  1259 Tracy Bennett       27 Hampden            ME   48:36 
  148  1260 Brittnae Cyr        23 Bangor             ME   48:37 
  149  1264 Angela Madden       25 Old Town           ME   48:45 
  150  1267 Amanda Shields      25 Old Town           ME   48:48 
  151  1269 Meagan Johnson      28 Machias            ME   48:49 
  152  1273 Hannah Nelson       22 Levant             ME   49:06 
  153  1278 Vanessa Martin      20 Bangor             ME   49:22 
  154  1284 Leana Lavlee        29 Glenburn           ME   49:29 
  155  1315 Holly Gunn          27 brewer             ME   49:45 
  156  1316 Eliza Butler        28 Brewer             ME   49:48 
  157  1317 MEGAN DREHER        28 BANGOR             ME   49:49 
  158  1337 Jenna Dauphinee     23 Corinth            ME   50:11 
  159  1361 Jennifer Poole      24 Bangor             ME   50:25 
  160  1368 BETHANY LIBBY       22 BANGOR             ME   50:33 
  161  1369 Kristie Libby       27 Lincoln            ME   50:34 
  162  1380 Melissa Bickford    29 Bangor             ME   51:02 
  163  1383 Kimberly Hamel      25 Milford            ME   51:09 
  164  1384 Lindsay Callahan    23 Bangor             ME   51:12 
  165  1386 Mia Clark           28 Thorndike          ME   51:15 
  166  1414 Amanda White        28 Hermon             ME   51:48 
  167  1420 Christina Lapointe  25 Westbrook          ME   51:58 
  168  1448 Brandi Chase        28 Hampden            ME   52:21 
  169  1452 Denise Fournier     28 Brewer             ME   52:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4 Patrick Fournier    33 Rome               ME   16:44 
    2     5 Phil LeBreton       37 Bangor             ME   16:52 
    3    27 David Zutter        33 Waterford          ME   20:12 
    4    55 Matt Nevells        32 Hermon             ME   21:35 
    5    57 Chuck Graham        33 Bangor             ME   21:45 
    6    59 Brendan Trainor     33 Hampden            ME   21:57 
    7    68 JOSHUA MITCHELL     36 BAR HARBOR         ME   22:17 
    8    71 nicholas smith      31 surry              ME   22:25 
    9    74 Joseph Locke        35 Bangor             ME   22:35 
   10    84 Jon Henderson       37 Orono              ME   22:52 
   11   100 Steve Brown         34 Carmel             ME   23:11 
   12   104 Jeffrey Chamberlain 37 Bar Harbor         ME   23:16 
   13   109 Trampas King        38 Dexter             ME   23:22 
   14   112 Christian Favreau   32 Brunswick          ME   23:27 
   15   119 James Arsenault     32 Hampden            ME   23:36 
   16   121 JOSHUA MCKECHNIE    35 HAMPDEN            ME   23:36 
   17   127 Erica Higgins       38 Hermon             ME   23:45 
   18   130 Jeremy Arpan        30 Bangor             ME   23:52 
   19   166 J.R. Thompson       31 Brewer             ME   24:29 
   20   173 Chad Kirkpatrick    37 Kenduskeag         ME   24:38 
   21   179 Sean Harmon         37 Hampden            ME   24:50 
   22   183 Daniel Lane         30 Hermon             ME   24:51 
   23   191 Thomas Henaghen     35 Hampden            ME   25:04 
   24   195 Scott Luciano       33 Hampden            ME   25:09 
   25   232 Donald Demerchant   32 Orono              ME   25:47 
   26   244 Ola Tucker          36 Hermon             ME   26:03 
   27   254 PETER SMEJLAZ       37 BANGOR             ME   26:08 
   28   278 David McCluskey     39 Eddington          ME   26:18 
   29   315 Joseph Landry       36 Brewer             ME   26:49 
   30   352 Wesley Gerrish      39 Bangor             ME   27:20 
   31   370 Jason Williams      31 Hermon             ME   27:34 
   32   371 Larry Diehl         38 Bangor             ME   27:34 
   33   376 Frank Smart         37 Berwick            ME   27:36 
   34   404 DAN RYDER           33 JAY                ME   28:02 
   35   407 Earl Smith          37 Lee                ME   28:04 
   36   412 Mike Missbrennen    36 Bangor             ME   28:11 
   37   468 Stephen Vanidestine 30 Bangor             ME   29:15 
   38   479 Nate Martell        32 Brewer             ME   29:26 
   39   486 Gordon Small        33 Madison            ME   29:31 
   40   514 Michael Towle       32 Hampden            ME   30:01 
   41   521 Terence Donohue     31 West Farmington    ME   30:08 
   42   589 Jeff Clark          35 Ellsworth          ME   31:09 
   43   615 JOHN STUART         35 BREWER             ME   31:34 
   44   664 JONATHAN KELLEY     32 CARIBOU            ME   32:22 
   45   710 Scott Kahkonen      32 Brewer             ME   33:00 
   46   740 Kellee Rowles       30 Jay                ME   33:47 
   47   747 Tim Olesniewicz     31 Bangor             ME   33:58 
   48   800 Emar Tongol         31 Worcester          MA   35:02 
   49   861 Shane Leketa        36 Bangor             ME   36:39 
   50   879 David Brickel       33 Hampden            ME   37:09 
   51   894 Todd Warstler       37 Bangor             ME   37:22 
   52   917 Jonathan McBrine    38 East Machias       ME   38:04 
   53  1011 Scott Hood          36 Clinton            ME   40:33 
   54  1020 Andrew Lesko        37 Hampden            ME   40:54 
   55  1036 DAVID BARRETT       30 HAMPDEN            ME   41:27 
   56  1124 Justin McKenna      34 Pittsfield         ME   44:07 
   57  1167 Jerry Lamour        32 Brewer             ME   45:41 
   58  1181 Emily Rideout       35 Winn               ME   46:14 
   59  1213 JUSTIN WARDWELL     36 DEDHAM             ME   47:04 
   60  1331 Bob Cattan          39 Eddington          ME   50:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   107 Samantha Pickering  30 Brooklin           ME   23:18 
    2   169 Janet Klisiewicz    37 Holden             ME   24:32 
    3   172 Rachel Tucker       33 Hermon             ME   24:38 
    4   198 Carlene West        37 Orrington          ME   25:13 
    5   217 Robin Clarke        39 Ellsworth          ME   25:33 
    6   227 STEPHANIE CAVERHILL 31 CARIBOU            ME   25:40 
    7   228 KELLY KELLEY        31 CARIBOU            ME   25:41 
    8   233 marybeth Mitchell   34 ellsworth          ME   25:50 
    9   239 Traci Remick        39 Ellsworth          ME   25:58 
   10   255 Kelly McCullough    32 Winslow            ME   26:09 
   11   281 June Nielsen        32 Brewer             ME   26:19 
   12   285 Sheri Rowe          39 Bangor             ME   26:25 
   13   294 Kathy Townsend      38 Hampden            ME   26:31 
   14   296 Erin LaChance       31 Bangor             ME   26:32 
   15   298 Kortney Aiken Theri 34 West Enfield       ME   26:32 
   16   304 Tracy King          39 Bangor             ME   26:40 
   17   308 Jean Getchell-Dunn  37 Hampden            ME   26:42 
   18   312 Jennifer Walker     33 Island Falls       ME   26:47 
   19   331 EMILY SMITH         33 CARMEL             ME   27:03 
   20   339 Lyne guimond        33 Old Town           ME   27:07 
   21   343 Christine Longtin   37 Brewer             ME   27:12 
   22   350 Lisa Ravin          38 Brooks             ME   27:18 
   23   353 Kim Shire           39 Bangor             ME   27:21 
   24   377 Dawn Moore          39 Hampden            ME   27:37 
   25   378 chelsey harrow      38 bangor             ME   27:38 
   26   380 KATHRYN SPEARING    31 BANGOR             ME   27:39 
   27   392 Sam Runco           30 Hampden            ME   27:47 
   28   395 Marcy King          37 Dexter             ME   27:53 
   29   400 Samantha Luciano    33 Hampden            ME   27:57 
   30   405 Suzanne Smith       35 Lee                ME   28:02 
   31   425 EILEEN BRYAM        39 HERMON             ME   28:22 
   32   426 Jen Calder          39 Bangor             ME   28:23 
   33   427 Carin Daley         38 Sullivan           ME   28:25 
   34   450 Amy Kirk            38 Orono              ME   28:48 
   35   454 Melissa Franklin    38 Veazie             ME   28:55 
   36   457 Julie Mallett       36 Dover-Foxcroft     ME   29:02 
   37   467 Debra Dowling       32 Bangor             ME   29:15 
   38   504 Cari-Anne Higgins   37 Thorndike          ME   29:52 
   39   505 Rebecca Huff        30 Newport            ME   29:53 
   40   508 ABBY KING           38 ELLSWORTH          ME   29:55 
   41   510 Kara Pawson         30 Brewer             ME   29:56 
   42   513 Melissa Smith-Towle 31 Hampden            ME   30:01 
   43   517 Lisa St. Pierre     39 Winterport         ME   30:06 
   44   541 Abigail Cronkite    30 Bangor             ME   30:30 
   45   542 allison walls       39 veazie             ME   30:31 
   46   554 Destiny Cook        39 Gorham             ME   30:41 
   47   555 Debbie Myers        39 Sidney             ME   30:41 
   48   558 Tricia Largay       37 Brewer             ME   30:43 
   49   560 Francie Kelly       39 Glenburn           ME   30:44 
   50   572 Gina Schuck         37 Glenburn           ME   30:55 
   51   581 Karen Wood          31 Sidney             ME   31:00 
   52   583 Melissa Becker      39 Hampden            ME   31:02 
   53   600 Shelli Hanscom      35 Holden             ME   31:18 
   54   606 Theresa Cody        30 Milford            ME   31:26 
   55   607 elizabeth dennis    39 Dover Foxcroft     ME   31:27 
   56   609 BROOKE MILLER       32 WINTERPORT         ME   31:27 
   57   610 CRYSTAL KORFF       34 LOUSVILLE          KY   31:31 
   58   638 Lisa Henaghen       36 Hampden            ME   31:58 
   59   652 Barbara Stewart     39 Bangor             ME   32:11 
   60   655 JAIME HANSON        31 OLD TOWN           ME   32:12 
   61   665 MELANIE STEWART     38 PREQSQULE ISLE     ME   32:23 
   62   676 katrina wren        33 thorndike          ME   32:38 
   63   681 Jennifer Groh       37 Brewer             ME   32:40 
   64   683 Chrissy Doyle       34 Hermon             ME   32:41 
   65   691 Amanda Sands        34 Carmel             ME   32:47 
   66   698 Laura Keaten        30 Farmington         ME   32:55 
   67   708 Allison Kahkonen    30 Brewer             ME   32:59 
   68   711 Heather Sylvester   31 The Forks Plt      ME   33:02 
   69   712 April Taylor        33 Levant             ME   33:02 
   70   716 Gina Lindsay        33 Veazie             ME   33:13 
   71   748 Kathy Snow          33 Ellsworth          ME   33:58 
   72   752 Christine Theriault 33 Washington         ME   34:00 
   73   758 Becky Smart         36 Berwick            ME   34:12 
   74   762 Anne West           33 Deer Isle          ME   34:20 
   75   769 Jesse DePue         30 Hampden            ME   34:35 
   76   774 Nina Boulard        36 Carmel             ME   34:40 
   77   780 Jill Tongol         32 Worcester          MA   34:44 
   78   785 Rebecca Campbell    32 Hancock            ME   34:46 
   79   801 Tracy Pinkham       34 Brewer             ME   35:03 
   80   804 Brandy LaChance     34 hampden            ME   35:09 
   81   805 Jantna Henry        38 Old Town           ME   35:16 
   82   809 Lisa Beaulieu       32 Bangor             ME   35:27 
   83   819 STEPHANIE HAMEL     31 WINTERPORT         ME   35:33 
   84   831 Heather Harvell     31 Presque Isle       ME   35:57 
   85   838 Kristin Larrabee    34 Sedgwick           ME   36:06 
   86   841 Sara Donnell        30 Bar Harbor         ME   36:19 
   87   857 LEAH LYONS          31 OLD TOWN           M    36:32 
   88   877 Heather Umphrey     38 Brewer             ME   37:08 
   89   889 Hayley Martin       37 Veazie             ME   37:13 
   90   901 Amy Ryder           33 Jay                ME   37:32 
   91   911 AMIE PARKER         33 Lewiston           ME   37:56 
   92   916 Becky McBrine       38 Machias            ME   38:03 
   93   919 Jennifer Aspelund   34 Detorit            ME   38:10 
   94   936 Candace Rhinehart   33 Newburgh           ME   38:32 
   95   961 Melissa Brown       34 Frankfort          ME   38:57 
   96   974 Ryan Hemingway      30 stratton           ME   39:17 
   97   978 Amanda Dunham       30 Corinth            ME   39:19 
   98   987 Rebecca White       33 Eddington          ME   39:59 
   99   988 Jessica Danielson   33 Bangor             ME   40:00 
  100  1027 RoAnne Brown        36 Winterport         ME   41:04 
  101  1037 Michelle Parke      38 Bangor             ME   41:27 
  102  1042 Beverly Austin      38 Brewer             ME   41:32 
  103  1044 Alyssa Anaya        30 Glenburn           ME   41:32 
  104  1047 Rhoda Clifford      38 Harborside         ME   41:36 
  105  1070 Rebecca Haskell     33 Newburgh           ME   42:12 
  106  1079 Michelle Redmond    35 Frankfort          ME   42:32 
  107  1089 Jennifer Hafford    36 Lincoln            ME   42:45 
  108  1121 Amy McCarty         30 Norridgewock       ME   43:56 
  109  1123 Jill Moore          31 Anson              ME   44:05 
  110  1128 Amanda Costello     38 Milo               ME   44:14 
  111  1132 SANDI HEALEY        37 BANGOR             ME   44:21 
  112  1136 Kristi Erb          33 Bangor             ME   44:29 
  113  1147 Tracy Vassiliev     39 Bangor             ME   45:09 
  114  1163 Melody Hustus       32 Bangor             ME   45:26 
  115  1207 LISA MULREADY       32 HAMPDEN            ME   46:57 
  116  1211 LORI PERLEY         39 DEDHAM             ME   47:02 
  117  1220 Angela O'Leary      32 Stillwater         ME   47:21 
  118  1229 Nicole Higgs        36 Bangor             ME   47:30 
  119  1243 Stacy Freeman       33 Appleton           ME   47:53 
  120  1246 Heather Williams    31 Bangor             ME   48:06 
  121  1251 Heather Corey       34 Eddinton           ME   48:18 
  122  1253 Kimberly Worster    34 Yarmouth           ME   48:24 
  123  1254 Lisa Dennis         38 Eddington          ME   48:27 
  124  1256 Jamie Worster       36 Portland           ME   48:29 
  125  1271 Leanne Thomander    36 Veazie             ME   48:59 
  126  1283 Lori Towne          36 Dover Foxcroft     ME   49:29 
  127  1291 Melissa Warman      38 Bangor             ME   49:34 
  128  1292 Tracy Kinkade       32 Corinth            ME   49:34 
  129  1295 Denise Wotton       34 lincoln            ME   49:38 
  130  1296 Jae Libby-Folster   34 Enfield            ME   49:38 
  131  1322 Beverly Porter      36 Brewer             ME   49:57 
  132  1323 Kimberly Dodge-Cumm 37 Brewer             ME   49:57 
  133  1326 Jennifer Briggs     37 Newport            ME   50:00 
  134  1363 ERICA TRIPP         37 BANGOR             ME   50:28 
  135  1374 Jen Hartley         33 Bangor             ME   50:39 
  136  1375 Breanna Locke       33 Bangor             ME   50:48 
  137  1376 Gail Madden         30 Greenbush          ME   50:51 
  138  1377 Kassidy Madden      36 Greenbush          ME   50:55 
  139  1381 Courtnee Peters     30 Bangor             ME   51:09 
  140  1387 Amber MacDonald     31 Bangor             ME   51:16 
  141  1392 Jodi Youngs         38 Bangor             ME   51:21 
  142  1393 Myranda Brideau     35 Milford            ME   51:22 
  143  1401 Michelle Conway     37 Bangor             ME   51:37 
  144  1412 Ellen White         38 Eddington          ME   51:46 
  145  1413 Michelle Cole       36 Hermon             ME   51:48 
  146  1442 Hillary Langlais    31 Dexter             ME   52:16 
  147  1451 Erin Horr           33 Brewer             ME   52:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    39 JEFF OWEN           43 ORONO              ME   20:42 
    2    41 Joel Nadeau         44 Hermon             ME   20:46 
    3    44 DANIEL AUXIER       42 VEAZIE             ME   21:00 
    4    60 ROBERT SHERMAN      40 Hermon             ME   21:58 
    5    69 MICHAEL ARCHER      41 STILLWATER         ME   22:22 
    6    97 Jeff Bouchee        40 Bangor             ME   23:07 
    7   115 Michael Stevens     41 Dexter             ME   23:33 
    8   144 Robert Ferguson     46 Veazie             ME   24:11 
    9   148 Rick Robinson       44 Bangor             ME   24:17 
   10   174 Gary Billington     48 Rockland           ME   24:40 
   11   181 David Renedo        47 Orono              ME   24:50 
   12   237 DAVID CODDIGNTON    47 BANGOR             ME   25:56 
   13   249 george walls        48 veazie             ME   26:06 
   14   262 Mark Pellon         46 Bangor             ME   26:12 
   15   267 Phil McPhail        44 Lincoln            ME   26:14 
   16   284 Dan Longfellow      44 Hampden            ME   26:25 
   17   292 Chris Kuhn          49 Bangor             ME   26:30 
   18   307 David Patterson     45 Bangor             ME   26:42 
   19   367 Roy Bessette        46 Dedham             ME   27:32 
   20   374 CARL ROBBINS        44 BANGOR             ME   27:35 
   21   401 Joe Scully          47 Pymouth            ME   27:57 
   22   411 Ron Bilancia        42 Brewer             ME   28:11 
   23   445 Kevin Kelly         40 Glenburn           ME   28:45 
   24   456 Patrick Gaetani     42 Holden             ME   29:01 
   25   494 John Gause          42 Bangor             ME   29:45 
   26   540 James Francis       40 Bangor             ME   30:29 
   27   546 Terry Snyder        47 Scarborough        ME   30:35 
   28   592 Gerard Chasse       42 Hampden            ME   31:12 
   29   626 Ron McComb          48 Veazie             ME   31:46 
   30   647 Mike Reider         44 Orono              ME   32:07 
   31   670 Thomas Buterbaugh   49 Orrington          ME   32:29 
   32   699 Michael Brescia     48 Freeport           ME   32:55 
   33   705 Todd Benoit         48 Bangor             ME   32:58 
   34   772 Julie Stacey        45 Bangor             ME   34:38 
   35   789 Matt Raynes         41 Dover-Foxcroft     ME   34:50 
   36   793 Todd Pinkham        45 Brewer             ME   34:56 
   37   796 Mark Doughty        44 Brewer             ME   34:58 
   38   844 Jeff King           47 Yarmouth           ME   36:22 
   39   984 Don Withers         46 Hampden            ME   39:52 
   40   996 Stephen Mockler     40 Hampden            ME   40:17 
   41  1012 JAY TREADWELL       48 BANGOR             ME   40:39 
   42  1049 Thomas Lloyd        49 Hampden            ME   41:42 
   43  1074 mike dennis         42 Dover Foxcroft     ME   42:21 
   44  1076 Jim Beaudoin        44 Blue Hill          ME   42:24 
   45  1085 Steven Jackson      47 Bangor             ME   42:40 
   46  1099 Jim Settele         49 Holden             ME   43:01 
   47  1101 Pete Huston         44 Hampden            ME   43:03 
   48  1109 Kevin Noyes         45 Bangor             ME   43:31 
   49  1114 Richie Loring       49 Bangor             ME   43:47 
   50  1135 Don Erb             43 Bangor             ME   44:26 
   51  1156 Nick Winchester     40 Hampden            ME   45:23 
   52  1159 Jay Ye              47 Bangor             ME   45:24 
   53  1179 David Bolstridge    48 Rockland           ME   46:07 
   54  1185 Joe Johnson         45 Holden             ME   46:17 
   55  1194 SCOTT WORCESTER     46 SOUTHWEST HARBOR   ME   46:39 
   56  1216 John Keeler         43 Bangor             ME   47:16 
   57  1230 Morris Towle        40 Glenburn           ME   47:30 
   58  1255 Douglas Hall        42 Portland           ME   48:27 
   59  1308 JOHN MONK           43 HERMON             ME   49:42 
   60  1321 Liam Riodan         43 Bangor             ME   49:57 
   61  1348 Brett Stacey        46 Bangor             ME   50:16 
   62  1349 ROBERT CADORETTE    47 BANGOR             ME   50:16 
   63  1351 Shawn Craig         44 Patten             ME   50:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    56 Jill Nitardy        45 Old Town           ME   21:43 
    2   110 Tim Brochu          47 Brewer             ME   23:24 
    3   117 Lauren McCloskey    46 Brewer             ME   23:34 
    4   186 Pattie Ottmann      49 LaGrange           ME   24:56 
    5   236 Dawn Cowan          43 Orrington          ME   25:53 
    6   240 Lois Adams          43 Glenburn           ME   25:59 
    7   251 Allison Wakeland    41 Dedham             ME   26:07 
    8   252 Janet Scully        47 plymouth           ME   26:07 
    9   258 ANNETTE HATZH-CLEIN 46 BANGOR             ME   26:10 
   10   259 Jane Golden         46 South China        ME   26:11 
   11   273 Bernice Stockley    46 Chester            ME   26:16 
   12   274 Dena Whitehead      40 Bangor             ME   26:16 
   13   287 Melissa Amorosso    44 Newport            ME   26:27 
   14   300 Christine Reagan    45 Bangor             ME   26:33 
   15   306 Laurel11 Morrison   49 Bangor             ME   26:41 
   16   327 Michele King        42 Milford            ME   26:58 
   17   359 Terri Swanson       42 Trenton            ME   27:25 
   18   366 Melissa Gillis      42 Orrington          ME   27:32 
   19   379 Virginia Putnam     43 Bangor             ME   27:39 
   20   428 Marni Larrabee      48 Sullivan           ME   28:26 
   21   436 Christine Cattan    40 Eddington          ME   28:38 
   22   437 SUSANNE OWEN        45 ORONO              ME   28:38 
   23   440 Cathy Brooks        42 Veazie             ME   28:40 
   24   446 Susan Lazor         47 orono              ME   28:45 
   25   466 Tara Monk           40 Bangor             ME   29:13 
   26   470 PATTI JENKINS       44 BANGOR             ME   29:17 
   27   488 Annemarie Swanson   48 Trenton            ME   29:33 
   28   489 BARBARA LOGUE       49                         29:34 
   29   490 Amy Cotterell       47 Hampden            ME   29:35 
   30   496 DEBBIE KENNY        48 HOLDEN             ME   29:46 
   31   515 dawn Russell        44 lagrane            ME   30:05 
   32   527 Marcia Harty        42 Bowdoinham         ME   30:17 
   33   532 Sue Porter          49 Presque Isle       ME   30:20 
   34   534 Ann Reardon         47 Bangor             ME   30:21 
   35   550 Vanessa Sylvester   42 Peaks Island       ME   30:38 
   36   563 Sandra Pyne         41 Dixmont            ME   30:46 
   37   574 KAREN GRINDLE       43 HOLDEN             ME   30:56 
   38   575 MARION FREHIE       45 MARIAVILLE         ME   30:57 
   39   586 Karen Balas-Cote    47 Orland             ME   31:06 
   40   590 Fiona Sorensen Hami 46 Orono              ME   31:09 
   41   591 Ronda Chasse        42 Hampden            ME   31:11 
   42   596 Beverly Hodges      48 Eddington          ME   31:15 
   43   597 June M. Gesualdo    48 Stetson            ME   31:16 
   44   599 Kelly Kenney        40 Bangor             ME   31:16 
   45   602 WENDY PLAISTED      42                         31:19 
   46   603 Nancy Foley         43 Hermon             ME   31:22 
   47   621 Maria Staples       46 Hermon             ME   31:39 
   48   630 Lynne Santerre      47 Bangor             ME   31:48 
   49   637 Fran Branch         44 Orrington          ME   31:58 
   50   677 Kathryn Rice        48 Bangor             ME   32:39 
   51   684 Tammie Scovil       44 Bangor             ME   32:42 
   52   714 Sheila Cochrane     49 Pittsfield         ME   33:12 
   53   723 Lucretia Smith      45 Rockland           ME   33:25 
   54   727 Stacey Cole         43 Kenduskeag         ME   33:32 
   55   728 Lisa Reider         43 Orono              ME   33:33 
   56   741 Denise Blanchette   46 Searsport          ME   33:50 
   57   742 Susan Faloon        43 Bangor             ME   33:52 
   58   750 Nichole Lagasse     41 Gorham             ME   33:59 
   59   760 Janet Smith         46 Brewer             ME   34:17 
   60   765 Maggie Saucier      45 Brewer             ME   34:23 
   61   766 Karen Allen         41 Hampden            ME   34:24 
   62   770 AMY FAIRCLOTH       49 HAMPDEN            ME   34:37 
   63   795 Lisa Hatch          43 Hampden            ME   34:57 
   64   803 Pam Nourse          47 Abbot              ME   35:08 
   65   811 Kim Best            48 Pownal             ME   35:28 
   66   814 Nancy Hayden        48 Brewer             ME   35:29 
   67   822 Sonya Wedge         44 Hermon             ME   35:39 
   68   825 karen thomas        48 calais             ME   35:41 
   69   828 BETH WILLIAMS       40 PRESQUE ISLE       ME   35:46 
   70   837 Susan Heanssler     41 Deer Isle          ME   36:05 
   71   839 Peggy Donahue       48 Deer Isle          ME   36:10 
   72   845 Laura Carey         40 Hampden            ME   36:23 
   73   850 Gail Poitras        45 Eddington          ME   36:28 
   74   862 Lisa Tardiff        42 Hampden            ME   36:40 
   75   864 NANCY MCKENCHNIE    46 HAMPDEN            ME   36:42 
   76   881 Wendy McKim         40 Trenton            ME   37:10 
   77   891 Jenifer Nelson      43 Bangor             ME   37:14 
   78   892 Wendy Morrill       41 Old Town           ME   37:14 
   79   900 Janine Tremble      43 Hampden            ME   37:32 
   80   909 Kathryn Walker      47 Holden             ME   37:50 
   81   981 Mary Zidalis        43 Columbia Falls     ME   39:33 
   82   982 Karina Richardson   47 East Machias       ME   39:42 
   83   995 Renee Mehuren       42 searsmont          ME   40:15 
   84   997 Lisa Gabarra        49 Orrington          ME   40:17 
   85  1001 HILLINA SAWYER      42 ORRINGTON          ME   40:19 
   86  1005 DARLENE MOGUL       48 BANGOR             ME   40:25 
   87  1030 Michelle Robertson  45 Bradley            ME   41:05 
   88  1031 Beth Smyth-Handley  43 Dedham             ME   41:06 
   89  1041 Anne Sutherland     40 Mattamiscontis     ME   41:29 
   90  1048 Jenifer Lloyd       43 Hampden            ME   41:39 
   91  1066 Lauren Rothschild   44 Bangor             ME   42:08 
   92  1067 patricia cloukey    48 lincoln            ME   42:09 
   93  1071 Anni Roming         44 Unity              ME   42:13 
   94  1072 Lisa Reynolds       42 Unity              ME   42:13 
   95  1087 Mary Jackson        44 Bangor             ME   42:44 
   96  1092 Linda Delahanty     42 Hampden            ME   42:46 
   97  1093 Rita Bronson        48 Levant             ME   42:48 
   98  1096 Lorri Fortier       48 Ellsworth          ME   42:50 
   99  1100 Dawn Huston         44 Hampden            ME   43:02 
  100  1102 Stacy LaBree        40 Hampden            ME   43:05 
  101  1107 LISA TASKER         44 ETNA               ME   43:11 
  102  1113 Sandy Flacke        40 Morrill            ME   43:46 
  103  1122 Alma Jo Blodgett    41 Madison            ME   44:05 
  104  1127 Julie Hood          44 Clinton            ME   44:14 
  105  1141 Lisa Roseberry      44 Brewer             ME   44:52 
  106  1153 Michele Benoit      49 Bangor             ME   45:20 
  107  1160 Kelly Webb          42 Dedham             ME   45:25 
  108  1162 Victoria Triplett   46 Brewer             ME   45:25 
  109  1171 francie butler      48 brewer             ME   45:45 
  110  1176 Katie sherburne     44 Winterport         ME   45:48 
  111  1178 Karen Bolstridge    46 Rockland           ME   45:51 
  112  1180 Cindy Swazey        46 Bucksport          ME   46:07 
  113  1182 Delcie Rideout      41 Lee                ME   46:15 
  114  1192 Kim Lincoln         42 Etna               ME   46:35 
  115  1206 Diana Evans         48 Searsport          ME   46:56 
  116  1209 rachel mccarthy     40 patten             ME   47:00 
  117  1210 Wendy Anderson      40 Patten             ME   47:01 
  118  1215 Marjorie Earl       40 Veazie             ME   47:15 
  119  1227 Kelly Fitts         48 Palmyra            ME   47:29 
  120  1233 ALICE GRINDLE       49 ELLSWORTH          ME   47:31 
  121  1237 Darcy Rollins       43 Pittsfield         ME   47:35 
  122  1241 Donna Neill         47 Hampden            ME   47:41 
  123  1257 Shelly Gagne        48 Guilford           ME   48:35 
  124  1265 Betsy Regan         41 Old Town           ME   48:46 
  125  1268 Kelly Davis         46 Machias            ME   48:48 
  126  1270 Teresa Saddler      46 Machias            ME   48:54 
  127  1272 Joelle Davis        44 Orrington          ME   49:06 
  128  1274 Wendy Ingraham      47 Blue Hill          ME   49:06 
  129  1276 Hayes Sandra        46 Brunswick          ME   49:07 
  130  1277 Sheila Havey        48 Topsham            ME   49:22 
  131  1294 betty kimble        45 Winterport         ME   49:35 
  132  1297 Melissa Spahr       40 Orrington          ME   49:38 
  133  1299 Karen Deschaine     48 Brewer             ME   49:39 
  134  1300 Melissa Tapley      40 Bucksport          ME   49:39 
  135  1303 Theresa Jacobs      40 Kingman            ME   49:40 
  136  1307 Melanie Monk        45 Hermon             ME   49:41 
  137  1309 Kimberly Campbell   42 Bangor             ME   49:42 
  138  1310 Melanie Klein-Robbe 47 Bangor             ME   49:43 
  139  1311 DENISE YOUNG        40 PRESQUE ISLE       ME   49:44 
  140  1312 DONNA RAYMOND       40 PRESQUE ISLE       ME   49:44 
  141  1318 Susan Thibedeau     43 Bangor             ME   49:49 
  142  1325 Sherri Leeman       42 Newport            ME   49:58 
  143  1327 Tina Pray           45 Glenburn           ME   50:01 
  144  1329 Barbara Lewis       44 Bangor             ME   50:02 
  145  1338 Tanya Francis       44 Bangor             ME   50:12 
  146  1344 Darnel Nadeau       49 Glenburn           ME   50:14 
  147  1346 Joanne McDade       46 Bangor             ME   50:15 
  148  1350 Tammy Craig         42 Patten             ME   50:17 
  149  1352 Francyne St.Thomas  41 Brewer             ME   50:18 
  150  1353 Wendie Lagasse      49 Glenburn           ME   50:20 
  151  1356 Barbara Coutts      44 Orrington          ME   50:22 
  152  1373 Lynette O'Donnell   40 Bangor             ME   50:39 
  153  1400 Lois Johnson        46 Dover-Foxcroft     ME   51:34 
  154  1402 Karen Randall       46 Dixmont            ME   51:38 
  155  1403 Deedra Leavitt      45 Corinth            ME   51:39 
  156  1410 Karen Reynolds      48 Hermon             ME   51:43 
  157  1415 Julie McConnell     48 Veazie             ME   51:51 
  158  1424 Cheryl Murphy       45 Hermon             ME   52:02 
  159  1430 MaryAnn Roy         40 Corinth            ME   52:05 
  160  1435 SUZANNE MOFFATT     43 BANGOR             ME   52:09 
  161  1437 Cecile Ferguson     46 Veazie             ME   52:12 
  162  1438 Nancy O'Connor      43 Hermon             ME   52:13 
  163  1441 Melissa Peakes-Stev 41 Dexter             ME   52:16 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    33 Barry Dana          52 Augusta            ME   20:24 
    2    45 PHILIP CAPORIZZIO   50 ORONO              ME   21:01 
    3    63 Tom Kirby           53 Ellsworth          ME   22:06 
    4    70 JUSTIN BOUDREAU     53 HOLDEN             ME   22:25 
    5   105 Jacques G. Larochel 54 Bangor             ME   23:17 
    6   124 Mickey Mouse        56 Brewer             ME   23:41 
    7   135 Dana Cole           58 Old Town           ME   24:01 
    8   147 lawrence piazza     50 blue hill          ME   24:16 
    9   165 Peter Kirbach       51 Bangor             ME   24:29 
   10   196 Mark Cochrane       52 Pittsfield         ME   25:11 
   11   197 Stephen Porter      56 Presque Isle       ME   25:12 
   12   199 John Hunnefeld      58 Mariaville         ME   25:16 
   13   207 JOHN BRANSCOMBE     52 BREWER             ME   25:27 
   14   234 Mathison Rowe       54 Bangor             ME   25:52 
   15   235 BENJAMIN ZOLPER     55 BANGOR             ME   25:53 
   16   301 John Cowie          59 Old Town           ME   26:33 
   17   385 Albert Firestone    52 Bangor             ME   27:42 
   18   402 Johathan Leonard    56 Bangor             ME   27:58 
   19   410 Gary Burgess        58 Dedham             ME   28:10 
   20   430 Reynold Dubois      52 Bangor             ME   28:27 
   21   438 Dick Golden         54 South China        ME   28:38 
   22   474 Ed Comeau           51 Lincoln            ME   29:20 
   23   484 Rick Sayles         58 Bangor             ME   29:30 
   24   497 Michael Gray        53 Bucksport          ME   29:47 
   25   522 John Raymond        52 Orono              ME   30:10 
   26   536 ANDREW MEAD         58 BANGOR             ME   30:22 
   27   559 Mark Hanson         54 Hampden            ME   30:44 
   28   604 Rob Burke           54 Newburgh           ME   31:23 
   29   611 Michael Dunn        50 Bangor             ME   31:32 
   30   622 Donald Littlefield  56 Orrington          ME   31:39 
   31   649 John Violette       56 Bangor             ME   32:09 
   32   672 Kurt Hettermann     53 bangor             ME   32:30 
   33   735 Stephen Atkinson    56 Glenburn           ME   33:43 
   34   776 Guy Tenney          58 Bangor             ME   34:41 
   35   779 Chris Hayden        52 Brewer             ME   34:44 
   36   826 Brian Carpenter     55 Bangor             ME   35:42 
   37   855 David Green         59 Bangor             ME   36:31 
   38   873 Paul Homich         55 Ellsworth          ME   37:05 
   39   899 ROGER PHILIPS       59 GLENBURN           ME   37:32 
   40   904 Jim Russell         55 Bangor             ME   37:35 
   41   980 ken hooper          59 searsport          ME   39:25 
   42   998 John Gabarra        55 Orrington          ME   40:18 
   43  1004 Ron Crane           54 Bangor             ME   40:24 
   44  1094 Felice Janes        56 Mount Desert       ME   42:49 
   45  1098 Alison Settele      50 Holden             ME   42:59 
   46  1105 Larry Drake         50 Bangor             ME   43:10 
   47  1138 Timothy Reynolds    54 Brewer             ME   44:32 
   48  1149 John Schwarze       54 Brewer             ME   45:10 
   49  1170 Peter Mackintosh    50 Bangor             ME   45:45 
   50  1173 Steve Ropiak        55 Brewer             ME   45:46 
   51  1197 William Carrier     59 Orland             ME   46:40 
   52  1234 JESSE LOVELAND      54 ELLSWORTH          ME   47:31 
   53  1240 Gerald Worster Sr.  53 Lee                ME   47:39 
   54  1306 Frank Donaldson     59 Hancock            ME   49:41 
   55  1314 Timothy Ford        55 Bangor             ME   49:45 
   56  1335 Bruce Parker        51 Hampden            ME   50:09 
   57  1336 Mark Dauphinee      50 Corinth            ME   50:11 
   58  1379 HAYWOD MAY          59                         51:01 
   59  1385 Debra Hill          55 Bangor             ME   51:12 
   60  1421 tom adams           58 SWH                ME   51:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    53 Katie Martin        50 Woodland           ME   21:24 
    2    54 Julie Brown         54 Millinocket        ME   21:24 
    3    78 Carroll Ellingwood  51 Brewer             ME   22:42 
    4   226 Cindy Pare'         52 Deland             FL   25:40 
    5   265 Linda McDougall     54 Bangor             ME   26:13 
    6   321 Kathy Caver         56 Bangor             ME   26:52 
    7   325 SHARON D'AMATO      59 BREWER             ME   26:57 
    8   334 Scott Millard       53 Levant             ME   27:04 
    9   358 JAN PILOTTE         57 BANGOR             ME   27:24 
   10   408 Marjorie Adams      59 Cumberland Foresid ME   28:04 
   11   423 Linda Fuller        52 Old Town           ME   28:22 
   12   434 anne piazza         52 blue hill          ME   28:33 
   13   439 Prudence Heilner    54 Blue Hill          ME   28:39 
   14   458 ISABEL KARL         57 BLUE HILL          ME   29:03 
   15   459 Linda Karnas        53 Brewer             ME   29:04 
   16   478 Dawn Noyes          51 Baileyville        ME   29:25 
   17   483 Donna Snyder        51 Scarborough        ME   29:30 
   18   499 Diane Hynes         55 Owls Head          ME   29:49 
   19   503 Mary Logue          56 Orono              ME   29:52 
   20   509 Judy Belton         53 Bucksport          ME   29:56 
   21   518 Kathy Murray        55 Troy               ME   30:06 
   22   543 Margaret Capehart   56 Bangor             ME   30:34 
   23   549 Cindy Whited        52 Dedham             ME   30:37 
   24   556 Lucille Johnston    56 Greenville         ME   30:42 
   25   565 Marsha Wilson       56 Brewer             ME   30:49 
   26   566 POPE POPE CAPEHART  52 BANGOR             ME   30:50 
   27   594 LYNN CARON          54 GLENBURN           ME   31:14 
   28   608 Paula Webster       50 Prospect           ME   31:27 
   29   613 Betty jamison       57 Holden             ME   31:32 
   30   617 Carrie Lumbra       54 Milo               ME   31:35 
   31   648 LYNN SOUCY          59 DEDHAM             ME   32:08 
   32   653 Lulu LeGassey       52 Millinocket        ME   32:11 
   33   666 Kim Donovan         50 Veazie             ME   32:23 
   34   669 Peg Long            56 Augusta            ME   32:25 
   35   690 Dodi Saucier        55 Old Town           ME   32:46 
   36   706 Jane Black          53 Brewer             ME   32:58 
   37   707 Judith McGeorge     53 Ellsworth          ME   32:59 
   38   709 Lori Matthews       51 Hampden            ME   33:00 
   39   763 Frances Bouchard    52 Bangor             ME   34:21 
   40   764 Laura Tasheiko      56 Northport          ME   34:23 
   41   768 Genie Dillon        57 Exeter             ME   34:30 
   42   781 BARBARA MERRILL     51 APPLETON           ME   34:44 
   43   782 Francine Cantor     54 Bangor             ME   34:45 
   44   787 Diane Aston         55 Gorham             ME   34:47 
   45   802 Kathryn Hogan       56 Sebec              ME   35:07 
   46   823 Robin Long          50 Brewer             ME   35:40 
   47   830 Christina Deetjen   51 Blue Hill          ME   35:55 
   48   840 Martha Abbott       54 Bar Harbor         ME   36:14 
   49   854 Ginger Ward-Green   52 Bangor             ME   36:31 
   50   868 Candice Kiffer      50 Ellsworth          ME   36:50 
   51   871 Patricia Parker     53 Brewer             ME   36:57 
   52   872 MaryAnn Raczek      54 Hampden            ME   37:04 
   53   893 Mary Dunham         51 Bangor             ME   37:16 
   54   902 Ginger Lord         58 Waterville         ME   37:33 
   55   910 Sue Kaul            50 Millinocket        ME   37:54 
   56   920 Janice Graham       53 Orono              ME   38:14 
   57   922 Cathy Maher         56 Bangor             ME   38:16 
   58   926 Margaret Towle      50 Dexter             ME   38:24 
   59   943 Jane Langley        51 Ellsworth          ME   38:35 
   60   953 Annette Nelligan    55 Glenburn           ME   38:52 
   61   968 Marlene Whitcomb    50 Prospect           ME   39:13 
   62   979 ann hooper          59 searsport          ME   39:24 
   63  1009 Donna Hood          54 Clinton            ME   40:27 
   64  1010 Paula Martel Tarr   59 Bangor             ME   40:29 
   65  1017 Georgette Faulkingh 53 Winter Harbor      ME   40:47 
   66  1019 Alice Kelley        56 Orono              ME   40:49 
   67  1045 Candace Atkinson    55 Glenburn           ME   41:34 
   68  1046 Becky Bell          51 Hermon             ME   41:34 
   69  1054 Karen Novak         51 Holden             ME   41:50 
   70  1055 Patricia Bernhardt  52 Hampden            ME   41:56 
   71  1082 Mary Brochu         50 stratton           ME   42:37 
   72  1086 Mary Reynolds       53 Bangor             ME   42:43 
   73  1095 Paula J. Dunbar     59 Southwest Harbor   ME   42:49 
   74  1119 Melissa Niemann     54 Brunswick          ME   43:54 
   75  1120 Cynthia Favreau     55 Brunswick          ME   43:55 
   76  1125 Barbara Higgins     54 Holden             ME   44:08 
   77  1129 Susan Staples       57 Holden             ME   44:19 
   78  1150 Bonnie Clark        56 Veazie             ME   45:11 
   79  1158 Deborah Pittis      52 Bangor             ME   45:24 
   80  1169 Marian Frost        50 Levant             ME   45:42 
   81  1174 CHRISTINE MERRITT   53 ROCKLAND           ME   45:46 
   82  1175 Monica Horr         54 Etna               ME   45:47 
   83  1177 C.JESSE RUSSELL     58 COREA              ME   45:49 
   84  1184 Jane Sawyer         51 Brewer             ME   46:17 
   85  1195 CECELIA AMES        51 VERONA ISLAND      ME   46:39 
   86  1196 Kathryn Carrier     56 Orland             ME   46:40 
   87  1199 Bev Homich          54 Ellsworth          ME   46:42 
   88  1208 Pamela Houston      58 Brewer             ME   47:00 
   89  1214 Cindy Sayles        57 Bangor             ME   47:06 
   90  1218 Mary Jeanne Madore  51 Calais             ME   47:20 
   91  1219 Vicki Severance     51 Stillwater         ME   47:20 
   92  1221 Brenda St. Amand    52 Hermon             ME   47:24 
   93  1242 Jane Kiser          50 Hampden            ME   47:48 
   94  1247 Carol Worster       51 Lee                ME   48:11 
   95  1258 Brenda Tibbetts     58 Garland            ME   48:35 
   96  1266 Lois Madden         55 Greenbush          ME   48:48 
   97  1279 SHERI SEVERANCE     50 ORRINGTON          ME   49:22 
   98  1281 Carol Thompson      53 Veazie             ME   49:28 
   99  1301 Penney Ashmore      57 Bucksport          ME   49:40 
  100  1334 Pam Parker          50 Hampden            ME   50:08 
  101  1340 Marie Johnson       52 bangor             ME   50:13 
  102  1345 Barb Lentz          54 Glenburn           ME   50:14 
  103  1347 Carolyn Larochelle  52 Bangor             ME   50:15 
  104  1355 Chris Coutts        50 Brewer             ME   50:21 
  105  1360 Cheryl Brackett     57 Birch Harbor       ME   50:25 
  106  1366 MaryBeth Camire     52 Brewer             ME   50:32 
  107  1370 Don Muth            54 Bangor             ME   50:35 
  108  1378 Vicky Vendrell      59 Southwest Harbor   ME   51:00 
  109  1382 Deborah Hamel       54 Milford            ME   51:09 
  110  1388 Michelle Boileau    52 Bangor             ME   51:17 
  111  1389 Bonnie Tolzmann     51 Brewer             ME   51:17 
  112  1390 Cheryl Drake        50 Bangor             ME   51:20 
  113  1394 Patrice Alexander   51 Sullivan           ME   51:23 
  114  1395 Patti Dudley        50 Orono              ME   51:24 
  115  1396 Leslie Devaud       56 Bangor             ME   51:25 
  116  1406 Denise Blackman     53 Mexico             ME   51:41 
  117  1409 Merry Shepherd      59 Veazie             ME   51:43 
  118  1418 Jane Pooler         57 Southwest Harbor   ME   51:54 
  119  1419 Elizabeth Weaver-Ra 51 Southwest Harbor   ME   51:58 
  120  1425 Martha Irish        52 Hermon             ME   52:02 
  121  1434 Jeffrey Brann       52 Brewer             ME   52:09 
  122  1449 Louise Holyoke      58 Orrington          ME   52:23 
  123  1450 Laverne Redding     56 Calais             ME   52:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    73 CHARLES SAWYER      67 NORRIDGEWOCK       ME   22:30 
    2   155 Dave Samuelian      63 Bangor             ME   24:25 
    3   201 Lloyd Harmon        68 Ellsworth          ME   25:21 
    4   250 Jeffrey Jones       60 Bangor             ME   26:06 
    5   333 John Walker         61 Island Falls       ME   27:04 
    6   342 john fogler         64 exeter             ME   27:12 
    7   491 Rick Hirte          62 Bar Harbor         ME   29:38 
    8   552 Gary Favreau        61 Brunswick          ME   30:39 
    9   567 GARY CAPEHART       60 BANGOR             ME   30:51 
   10   623 Daniel Dodson       64 Methuen            MA   31:42 
   11   656 Jordan Shubert      65 Bangor             ME   32:13 
   12   759 Robert Fenney       63 Monrow             ME   34:13 
   13   784 David Levy          60 Orono              ME   34:45 
   14   836 Albert Aston        67 Gorham             ME   36:05 
   15   946 brian collins       61 wells              ME   38:45 
   16  1006 Roger George        61 Bangor             ME   40:26 
   17  1016 HUGH DURGIN         63 BLUE HILL          ME   40:46 
   18  1183 John F. Mahon       61 Hampden            ME   46:16 
   19  1293 Gerald Cumming      61 Ellsworth          ME   49:35 
   20  1333 Roger Dyer          66 Houlton            ME   50:07 
   21  1364 Don Curtis          60 Levant             ME   50:28 
   22  1398 Stephen Butterfield 61 Bangor             ME   51:31 
   23  1446 Gerald Atkinson     60 Bath               ME   52:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   193 Janice Campbell     68 Brewer             ME   25:05 
    2   277 Nancy Mills         64 Belgrade           ME   26:17 
    3   598 kathy fogler        62 exeter             ME   31:16 
    4   601 Rene Collins        67 Brewer             ME   31:18 
    5   739 Margaret Clancey    60 Orono              ME   33:46 
    6   783 Valerie Levy        67 Orono              ME   34:45 
    7   869 Corinne Driscoll    62 Surry              ME   36:51 
    8   937 Edna Frankland      66 Holden             ME   38:33 
    9   948 PENNY BOHAC-CARDELL 63 WINTERPORT         ME   38:46 
   10   969 Paulette Russell    60 Auburn             ME   39:14 
   11  1015 Ann Durgin          62 Blue Hill          ME   40:46 
   12  1040 MARY TALLEY         64 WALTHAM            ME   41:29 
   13  1084 KATHLEEN HERMANN    62 CASTINE            ME   42:38 
   14  1103 Vicki Jardine       60 Orrington          ME   43:06 
   15  1108 MaryLou Armes       60 Brewer             ME   43:24 
   16  1130 Brenda Towey        66 Belfast            ME   44:19 
   17  1236 Linda Bangs         60 Bangor             ME   47:34 
   18  1238 Cheryl Vigue        63 Pittsfiled         ME   47:38 
   19  1261 Anita LeVasseur     68 St. Albans         ME   48:38 
   20  1262 Lotena Hall         65 Hartland           ME   48:44 
   21  1263 Joan Connelly       69 Hartland           ME   48:45 
   22  1280 Rita Larlee         64 Millinocket        ME   49:26 
   23  1304 Sheila Alley        62 Bangor             ME   49:41 
   24  1332 Kathy Dyer          63 Houlton            ME   50:05 
   25  1354 Sandra Guyer        65 Wesley Chapel      FL   50:21 
   26  1365 Jan Dowd            64 Hampden            ME   50:32 
   27  1367 Elaine Rice         67 Veazie             ME   50:33 
   28  1397 Jeanne Butterfield  60 Bangor             ME   51:27 
   29  1399 Marie Ernst         63 Garland            ME   51:33 
   30  1422 mary mcmorrow adams 64 SWH                ME   51:59 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   569 Thomas Rusk         71 Brewer             ME   30:52 
    2  1058 JOHN EUANS          70 CARMEL             ME   41:59 
    3  1104 RICHARD DILLENBECK  74 SO. CHINA          ME   43:09 
    4  1152 Ernest Steele       77 Brewer             ME   45:18 
    5  1250 Donald Grant        78 Georgetown         ME   48:15 
    6  1447 Roy Martin          76 Glenburn           ME   52:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   947 Philaine McCluskey  72 Winterport         ME   38:45 
    2   990 frances faucher     80 Bangor             ME   40:01 
    3  1069 Aastrid Raymond     71 Orland             ME   42:11 
    4  1097 Anna Boyce          76 Bangor             ME   42:54 
    5  1151 Teresa Steele       72 Brewer             ME   45:16 
    6  1248 Ellen Grant         71 Georgetown         ME   48:14 
    7  1404 Patricia Henderson  70 Bangor             ME   51:40 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News