Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Maine Running Company Turkey Trot

Cape Elizabeth, ME, November 22, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | RRCA State Championship Results ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



Place No.   Name                Age Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish   Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ======== ====== =============== == =======  ===== 
    1   434 Jonny Wilson         21   1/207  M   1/10   M2024  FALMOUTH        ME   16:15   5:14 
    2   432 Nicholas Wheeler     23   2/207  M   2/10   M2024  GORHAM          ME   16:28   5:18 
    3   191 Scott Gorneau        37   3/207  M   1/21   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   16:54   5:27 
    4   457 Jorma Kurry          38   4/207  M   2/21   M3539  FALMOUTH        ME   16:56   5:27 
    5   456 Henry Loughlin       17   5/207  M   1/13   M1519  FREEPORT        ME   17:25   5:37 
    6    91 Colton Tinker        19   6/207  M   2/13   M1519  BUXTON          ME   17:41   5:42 
    7   437 Dave Howard          43   7/207  M   1/25   M4044  PORTLAND        ME   18:04   5:49 
    8   315 Andrew Word          22   8/207  M   3/10   M2024  GRAY            ME   18:33   5:59 
    9   102 Todd Robbins         31   9/207  M   1/15   M3034  PORTLAND        ME   18:35   5:59 
   10   530 Stephen Desjardins   23  10/207  M   4/10   M2024  BROWNFIELD      ME   18:48   6:03 
   11   304 Scott Hornney        44  11/207  M   2/25   M4044  YARMOUTH        ME   18:52   6:05 
   12   257 Kevin McDonough      46  12/207  M   1/17   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   18:58   6:07 
   13   490 Connor Cushman       22  13/207  M   5/10   M2024  PORTLAND        ME   19:07   6:10 
   14   105 Thomas Salamone      16  14/207  M   3/13   M1519  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:08   6:10 
   15   375 Hans Brandes         51  15/207  M   1/23   M5054  FALMOUTH        ME   19:14   6:12 
   16   464 Andrew Lupien        29  16/207  M   1/17   M2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:22   6:14 
   17    90 Tony Myatt           23  17/207  M   6/10   M2024  PORTLAND        ME   19:26   6:16 
   18   450 Jeanne Hackett       51   1/246  F   1/17   F5054  SCARBOROUGH     ME   19:28*  6:16 
   19   429 Aaron Chelate        28  18/207  M   2/17   M2529  SACO            ME   19:32   6:18 
   20   509 Samuel Goodrich      28  19/207  M   3/17   M2529  WESTBROOK       ME   19:36   6:19 
   21   498 Henry Barksdale      55  20/207  M   1/23   M5559  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   19:39   6:20 
   22   349 Marjorie Haney       42   2/246  F   1/29   F4044  PORTLAND        ME   19:41   6:20 
   23   297 Kevin Parker         27  21/207  M   4/17   M2529  OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   19:56   6:25 
   24    11 Allan Muir           54  22/207  M   2/23   M5054  PORTLAND        ME   19:58   6:26 
   25   459 Ryan Triffitt        34  23/207  M   2/15   M3034  TOPSHAM         ME   20:19   6:33 
   26    98 Brian Thill          32  24/207  M   3/15   M3034  WINDHAM         ME   20:22   6:34 
   27   463 Jerry Mullin         54  25/207  M   3/23   M5054  CAPE PORPOISE   ME   20:24   6:34 
   28   245 Kevin Cornish        35  26/207  M   3/21   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   20:28   6:35 
   29   256 Mike Leighton        47  27/207  M   2/17   M4549  SACO            ME   20:40   6:40 
   30   511 Carl Buxbaum         48  28/207  M   3/17   M4549  MARBLEHEAD      MA   20:41   6:40 
   31   358 Peter Rearick        57  29/207  M   2/23   M5559  HEBRON          ME   20:42   6:40 
   32   300 Lawrence Gorton      53  30/207  M   4/23   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   20:42   6:40 
   33   152 Steve Moriarty       59  31/207  M   3/23   M5559  CUMBERLAND      ME   20:46   6:41 
   34   184 Ryan Barnes          30  32/207  M   4/15   M3034  STANDISH        ME   20:53   6:44 
   35   242 John Jensenius Jr.   57  33/207  M   4/23   M5559  CUMBERLAND      ME   20:54   6:44 
   36   433 Brigette Van Hook    32   3/246  F   1/41   F3034  WELLS           ME   20:58   6:45 
   37   475 Dan Kellehen         40  34/207  M   3/25   M4044  SCARBOROUGH     ME   20:59   6:46 
   38   101 Loic Dennez          28  35/207  M   5/17   M2529  PORTLAND        ME   21:06   6:48 
   39   440 Roland Thibault      41  36/207  M   4/25   M4044  WESTBROOK       ME   21:12   6:50 
   40   231 Alicia Cummings      30   4/246  F   2/41   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:18   6:52 
   41   371 Charlie Sullivan     50  37/207  M   5/23   M5054  SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:22   6:53 
   42   486 Mark Hare            44  38/207  M   5/25   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:23   6:53 
   43   270 Steve Mitchell       37  39/207  M   4/21   M3539  NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   21:25   6:54 
   44   525 Celeste Emery        44   5/246  F   2/29   F4044  NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   21:27   6:55 
   45    58 Lisa Chaisson        39   6/246  F   1/35   F3539  SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:30   6:55 
   46    89 Tim Smith            42  40/207  M   6/25   M4044  PORTLAND        ME   21:32   6:56 
   47   262 Richard Jordan       35  41/207  M   5/21   M3539  WESTBROOK       ME   21:33   6:57 
   48   386 Matthew Moretti      25  42/207  M   6/17   M2529  PORTLAND        ME   21:34   6:57 
   49   426 Judson Merrill       28  43/207  M   7/17   M2529  BROOKLYN        NY   21:35   6:57 
   50   497 Matthew Barksdale    16  44/207  M   4/13   M1519  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:35   6:57 
   51   258 Erin Cooke-Mcallist  32   7/246  F   3/41   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:38   6:58 
   52   468 Julian Pelzer        13  45/207  M   1/15   M-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:43   7:00 
   53   515 Eric Evans           41  46/207  M   7/25   M4044  TOPSHAM         ME   21:48   7:01 
   54   439 Scott Dakers         51  47/207  M   6/23   M5054  SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:52   7:03 
   55   321 Kent Murdick         44  48/207  M   8/25   M4044  FALMOUTH        ME   21:53   7:03 
   56   221 Art Schnell          62  49/207  M   1/10   M6064  PORTLAND        ME   21:58   7:05 
   57   133 Jennifer Rush        31   8/246  F   4/41   F3034  FALMOUTH        ME   22:04   7:07 
   58   103 Abigail Black        27   9/246  F   1/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   22:05   7:07 
   59   493 Jordan Stebbins      14  50/207  M   2/15   M-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:06   7:07 
   60    54 Gregory Lull         44  51/207  M   9/25   M4044  PORTLAND        ME   22:11   7:09 
   61   150 Patrick Beggs        24  52/207  M   7/10   M2024  PORTLAND        ME   22:14   7:10 
   62   100 Donald Harden        59  53/207  M   5/23   M5559  PORTLAND        ME   22:15   7:10 
   63   104 Christopher Salamon  50  54/207  M   7/23   M5054  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:19   7:11 
   64   342 Martin Donlon        58  55/207  M   6/23   M5559  PORTLAND        ME   22:20   7:12 
   65   443 Rick Davee           53  56/207  M   8/23   M5054  SOUTH FREEPORT  ME   22:27   7:14 
   66   458 Karin Kurry          41  10/246  F   3/29   F4044  FALMOUTH        ME   22:32   7:15 
   67   143 Andrew Higgins       33  57/207  M   5/15   M3034  PORTLAND, ME 04 ME   22:33   7:16 
   68   481 Kelly Ramos          33  11/246  F   5/41   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:36   7:17 
   69   206 Mike Moran           48  58/207  M   4/17   M4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:42   7:19 
   70   428 Jeffrey Preble       56  59/207  M   7/23   M5559  GARDINER        ME   22:43   7:19 
   71   487 Dan Thayer           52  60/207  M   9/23   M5054  AUBURN          ME   22:46   7:20 
   72   514 Chuck Radis          56  61/207  M   8/23   M5559  PEAKS ISLAND    ME   22:47   7:20 
   73   125 Charles Sawyer       67  62/207  M   1/11   M6569  NORRIDGEWALK    ME   22:48   7:21 
   74     8 Margot Levesque      26  12/246  F   2/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   22:49   7:21 
   75   398 Laurie Nicholas      41  13/246  F   4/29   F4044  GORHAM          ME   22:51   7:22 
   76   159 Marc Hoffman         43  63/207  M  10/25   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:54   7:22 
   77   141 David Hediger        33  64/207  M   6/15   M3034  POLAND          ME   22:59   7:24 
   78   520 Mallory Vaccaro      36  14/246  F   2/35   F3539  YARMOUTH        ME   23:00   7:25 
   79   318 Chad Perry           20  65/207  M   8/10   M2024  WINTHROP        ME   23:01   7:25 
   80   214 Kevin Cox            35  66/207  M   6/21   M3539  SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:06   7:26 
   81   503 Jay Mitchell         52  67/207  M  10/23   M5054  WINDHAM         ME   23:08   7:27 
   82   229 Kyle Fair            27  68/207  M   8/17   M2529  PORTLAND        ME   23:10   7:28 
   83   500 Bob Danielson        51  69/207  M  11/23   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:10   7:28 
   84    97 Justin Spaulding     37  70/207  M   7/21   M3539  WINDHAM         ME   23:16   7:30 
   85   395 Mindy Charles        32  15/246  F   6/41   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:22   7:32 
   86    53 Jacob Kendall        38  71/207  M   8/21   M3539  LEWISTON        ME   23:22   7:32 
   87   495 Ted Reiner           59  72/207  M   9/23   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:23   7:32 
   88   146 Jessica Carle        35  16/246  F   3/35   F3539  ALFRED          ME   23:23   7:32 
   89   410 Deserae Dearborn     28  17/246  F   3/44   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:25   7:33 
   90   127 Rick Loring          47  73/207  M   5/17   M4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:25   7:33 
   91   372 Matt Jacobson        48  74/207  M   6/17   M4549  CUMBERLAND      ME   23:27   7:33 
   92   255 Ron Guibord          43  75/207  M  11/25   M4044  SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:30   7:34 
   93   308 Kaitlin Noyes        19  18/246  F   1/3    F1519  BREWER          ME   23:31   7:34 
   94   332 David Stone          15  76/207  M   5/13   M1519  BIDDEFORD       ME   23:36   7:36 
   95   370 Robyn Merrill        33  19/246  F   7/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   23:38   7:37 
   96   474 Mike McKeen          38  77/207  M   9/21   M3539  SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:42   7:38 
   97   374 Melissa Sprague      26  20/246  F   4/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   23:44   7:39 
   98   427 Kristen Connolly     27  21/246  F   5/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   23:45   7:39 
   99   494 Eric Kruger          44  78/207  M  12/25   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:45   7:39 
  100   505 Merle Hatford        62  79/207  M   2/10   M6064  SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:46   7:39 
  101   196 Carrie Hedman        31  22/246  F   8/41   F3034  FREEPORT        ME   23:46   7:39 
  102    92 Rydell Timker        47  80/207  M   7/17   M4549  BUXTON          ME   23:47   7:40 
  103    96 Jane Lawrence        57  23/246  F   1/12   F5559  GORHAM          ME   23:48   7:40 
  104   361 Ted Kirchner         61  81/207  M   3/10   M6064  PORTLAND        ME   23:49   7:40 
  105   171 Anna Van Huystee     39  24/246  F   4/35   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:50   7:41 
  106   151 Michelle Cusack      23  25/246  F   1/11   F2024  PORTLAND        ME   23:52   7:41 
  107    18 Scott O'Bar          46  82/207  M   8/17   M4549  OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   23:53   7:42 
  108   158 Melissa Drinan       38  26/246  F   5/35   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:53   7:42 
  109   376 Michael Beaudoin     67  83/207  M   2/11   M6569  PORTLAND        ME   23:54   7:42 
  110   436 Bill MacKeil         48  84/207  M   9/17   M4549  BIDDEFORD       ME   23:55   7:42 
  111   365 Annie Porter         28  27/246  F   6/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   23:58   7:43 
  112   131 Cathy Nugent         41  28/246  F   5/29   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:59   7:43 
  113   203 Philip Pierce        68  85/207  M   3/11   M6569  FALMOUTH        ME   23:59   7:44 
  114   527 Mary Szatkowski      13  29/246  F   1/13   F-14   BUXTON          ME   23:59   7:44 
  115    28 Michelle Leczynski   24  30/246  F   2/11   F2024  SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:01   7:44 
  116   394 Doug Porter          27  86/207  M   9/17   M2529  PORTLAND        ME   24:03   7:45 
  117    81 Amber Hayden         26  31/246  F   7/44   F2529  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:03   7:45 
  118   193 Reid Hull            27  32/246  F   8/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   24:03   7:45 
  119   403 Eli Sobel            16  87/207  M   6/13   M1519  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:03   7:45 
  120   441 Jocelyn Davee        14  33/246  F   2/13   F-14   SOUTH FREEPORT  ME   24:03   7:45 
  121   142 Donna Libby          48  34/246  F   1/25   F4549  FALMOUTH        ME   24:04   7:45 
  122   507 Rod Ward             36  88/207  M  10/21   M3539  STEEP FALLS     ME   24:05   7:45 
  123   362 Greg Richards        41  89/207  M  13/25   M4044  SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:09   7:47 
  124   199 Elizabeth Brennell   33  35/246  F   9/41   F3034  AMESBURY        MA   24:13   7:48 
  125   294 Morgan Wiggan        14  36/246  F   3/13   F-14   DAYTON          ME   24:14   7:48 
  126   364 Deborah Moulton      50  37/246  F   2/17   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:16   7:49 
  127   140 Amy Hediger          31  38/246  F  10/41   F3034  POLAND          ME   24:19   7:50 
  128     5 Erin Kenaley         27  39/246  F   9/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   24:19   7:50 
  129   192 Nathaniel Hull       30  90/207  M   7/15   M3034  PORTLAND        ME   24:23   7:51 
  130    64 Rebecca Damon        31  40/246  F  11/41   F3034  AUBURN          ME   24:24   7:52 
  131    88 Robin Ray            42  41/246  F   6/29   F4044  PORTLAND        ME   24:25   7:52 
  132   504 Kevin Mitchell       37  91/207  M  11/21   M3539  AUBURN          ME   24:25   7:52 
  133    23 Nick Chabot          16  92/207  M   7/13   M1519  GORHAM          ME   24:29   7:53 
  134   451 Jamie Attardo        25  42/246  F  10/44   F2529  AUBURN          ME   24:31   7:54 
  135   181 Peter Hall           55  93/207  M  10/23   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:34   7:55 
  136   470 Bob Lanogra          67  94/207  M   4/11   M6569  SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:34   7:55 
  137   222 Nat Thompson         50  95/207  M  12/23   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:35   7:55 
  138   227 Sean O'Connell       26  96/207  M  10/17   M2529  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:37   7:56 
  139   405 Emily Vigneron       28  43/246  F  11/44   F2529  MEDFORD         MA   24:38   7:56 
  140   108 David Peterson       55  97/207  M  11/23   M5559  WESTBROOK       ME   24:39   7:56 
  141   442 Anne Marie Davee     53  44/246  F   3/17   F5054  SOUTH FREEPORT  ME   24:40   7:57 
  142   506 Melissa Christie     43  45/246  F   7/29   F4044  FALMOUTH        ME   24:44   7:58 
  143   454 David Tiemann        56  98/207  M  12/23   M5559  BRUNSWICK       ME   24:45   7:58 
  144    38 Matthew Perkins      32  99/207  M   8/15   M3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:45   7:58 
  145   379 Madison Stedl        56  46/246  F   2/12   F5559  TOPSHAM         ME   24:46   7:59 
  146    21 Erin Moore           31  47/246  F  12/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   24:48   7:59 
  147   249 John Howe            74 100/207  M   1/4    M7074  WATERFORD       ME   24:49   7:59 
  148   252 Diane Bell           59  48/246  F   3/12   F5559  GORHAM          ME   24:49   8:00 
  149   210 Raegan Larochelle    31  49/246  F  13/41   F3034  MANCHESTER      ME   24:51   8:00 
  150   239 Liam Russell         42 101/207  M  14/25   M4044  CUMBERLAND      ME   24:51   8:00 
  151   278 Mikayla Call         20  50/246  F   3/11   F2024  PORTLAND        ME   24:54   8:01 
  152    85 Kate Kelly           52  51/246  F   4/17   F5054  FALMOUTH        ME   24:58   8:03 
  153   363 Michelle Richards    40  52/246  F   8/29   F4044  SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:01   8:03 
  154   499 Zachary Hillman      15 102/207  M   8/13   M1519  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:05   8:05 
  155   496 Sam Barksdale        14 103/207  M   3/15   M-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:05   8:05 
  156   309 Sarah Folsom         28  53/246  F  12/44   F2529  LIMINGTON       ME   25:07   8:06 
  157   518 Mark Finnerty        50 104/207  M  13/23   M5054  PORTLAND        ME   25:10   8:06 
  158   348 John McKinney        37 105/207  M  12/21   M3539  KENNEBUNK       ME   25:11   8:07 
  159   482 Mark Britten         51 106/207  M  14/23   M5054  SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:11   8:07 
  160   204 Faye Maier           33  54/246  F  14/41   F3034  SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:12   8:07 
  161   502 Natalie Rand         14  55/246  F   4/13   F-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:13   8:07 
  162   290 Diane Tremblay       48  56/246  F   2/25   F4549  BIDDEFORD       ME   25:13   8:07 
  163   177 Sean Manning         41 107/207  M  15/25   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:17   8:09 
  164   176 Jack Manning         15 108/207  M   9/13   M1519  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:18   8:09 
  165   336 Erin Mitchell        27 109/207  M  11/17   M2529  PORTLAND        ME   25:19   8:09 
  166   501 Steven Goldstein     53 110/207  M  15/23   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:23   8:11 
  167   347 Daniel Simpson       52 111/207  M  16/23   M5054  WINDHAM         ME   25:24   8:11 
  168   132 Robert McGuire       61 112/207  M   4/10   M6064  WEST GARDINER   ME   25:26   8:12 
  169   317 Brandon Hayes        37 113/207  M  13/21   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:34   8:14 
  170   462 Lawrence Pierce      60 114/207  M   5/10   M6064  SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:37   8:15 
  171     4 Christine Racine     36  57/246  F   6/35   F3539  WESTBROOK       ME   25:38   8:15 
  172    33 Linda Whitten        52  58/246  F   5/17   F5054  GORHAM          ME   25:40   8:16 
  173   250 Ronald Chase         69 115/207  M   5/11   M6569  DURHAM          ME   25:41   8:16 
  174   225 Eric Brackett        29 116/207  M  12/17   M2529  SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:43   8:17 
  175   393 Philip Archambault   32 117/207  M   9/15   M3034  SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:43   8:17 
  176   281 Nathan Graham        42 118/207  M  16/25   M4044  NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   25:49   8:19 
  177    84 Shad Hall            38 119/207  M  14/21   M3539  GRAY            ME   25:53   8:20 
  178   359 Linda Sheehy         44  59/246  F   9/29   F4044  PORTLAND        ME   25:53   8:20 
  179    99 Rebecca Fraser-Thil  31  60/246  F  15/41   F3034  WINDHAM         ME   25:54   8:21 
  180    13 Maragritt McNulty    57  61/246  F   4/12   F5559  STANDISH        ME   25:57   8:21 
  181   382 Marc Colamaria       32 120/207  M  10/15   M3034  PORTLAND        ME   25:59   8:22 
  182   343 Michael Gendreau     49 121/207  M  10/17   M4549  YARMOUTH        ME   26:01   8:23 
  183   264 Bill Houk            54 122/207  M  17/23   M5054  SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:01   8:23 
  184   313 Gregory Welch        58 123/207  M  13/23   M5559  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:08   8:25 
  185    10 David Chadbourne     43 124/207  M  17/25   M4044  PORTLAND        ME   26:13   8:26 
  186   175 Lisa Manning         42  62/246  F  10/29   F4044  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:13   8:27 
  187   286 Katelyn Call         19  63/246  F   2/3    F1519  PORTLAND        ME   26:15   8:27 
  188   155 Robert Kramer        66 125/207  M   6/11   M6569  FALMOUTH        ME   26:20   8:29 
  189     6 Roseann McConnell    46  64/246  F   3/25   F4549  PORTLAND        ME   26:21   8:29 
  190   180 Kathy Degrandpre     30  65/246  F  16/41   F3034  S. PORTLAND     ME   26:22   8:30 
  191   460 Katharine McCarthy   31  66/246  F  17/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   26:25   8:30 
  192   119 Gary Gillespie       56 126/207  M  14/23   M5559  SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:26   8:31 
  193   117 Jalen Diffin         15 127/207  M  10/13   M1519  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:27   8:31 
  194    41 Ashlea Loring        26  67/246  F  13/44   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:30   8:32 
  195   185 Jim Tyrell           62 128/207  M   6/10   M6064  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:31   8:33 
  196   240 Karen Rice           32  68/246  F  18/41   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:32   8:33 
  197   465 Denise Lund          36  69/246  F   7/35   F3539  FALMOUTH        ME   26:36   8:34 
  198   404 John Gibbons         67 129/207  M   7/11   M6569  OLD GREENWISH   CT   26:39   8:35 
  199   190 June Usher           27  70/246  F  14/44   F2529  WESTBROOK       ME   26:39   8:35 
  200   241 Michael Orr          50 130/207  M  18/23   M5054  SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:40   8:35 
  201    29 Son Nguyen           30 131/207  M  11/15   M3034  SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:41   8:36 
  202   110 Jessica Risbara      30  71/246  F  19/41   F3034  GORHAM          ME   26:43   8:36 
  203    45 Kate Lawrence        27  72/246  F  15/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   26:46   8:37 
  204   351 William Coffin       62 132/207  M   7/10   M6064  HARPSWELL       ME   26:50   8:39 
  205   516 William Belcher      52 133/207  M  19/23   M5054  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:52   8:39 
  206   430 Ralph Harris         68 134/207  M   8/11   M6569  ALFRED          ME   26:54   8:40 
  207    56 Jessica Corliss      27  73/246  F  16/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   26:54   8:40 
  208   122 Jon White            35 135/207  M  15/21   M3539  BOWDINHAM       ME   26:56   8:41 
  209   380 Beth Pellegrini      46  74/246  F   4/25   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:58   8:41 
  210   288 Cathy Burnie         61  75/246  F   1/12   F6064  CUMBERLAND      ME   27:00   8:42 
  211    17 Sara Hallowell       29  76/246  F  17/44   F2529  SCARBOROUGH     ME   27:01   8:42 
  212   208 John Dorsey          63 136/207  M   8/10   M6064  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:03   8:43 
  213   389 Jess McFall          27  77/246  F  18/44   F2529  OLD ORCHARD     ME   27:04   8:43 
  214   407 Paul Ainsworth       50 137/207  M  20/23   M5054  STANDISH        ME   27:05   8:43 
  215   341 Frank Arsenault      56 138/207  M  15/23   M5559  SO  PORTLAND    ME   27:06   8:44 
  216   322 Martha Murdick       37  78/246  F   8/35   F3539  FALMOUTH        ME   27:06   8:44 
  217   310 Heidi Watson         37  79/246  F   9/35   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:10   8:45 
  218   472 Karla Gilbert        34  80/246  F  20/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   27:11   8:45 
  219    37 Bill Stressenger     57 139/207  M  16/23   M5559  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:11   8:45 
  220   118 David Cushman        33 140/207  M  12/15   M3034  AUBURN          ME   27:12   8:46 
  221    52 Christine Kendall    34  81/246  F  21/41   F3034  LEWISTON        ME   27:15   8:47 
  222   209 Lauren Larochelle    30  82/246  F  22/41   F3034  AUGUSTA         ME   27:16   8:47 
  223   489 Jane Sable           62  83/246  F   2/12   F6064  SACO            ME   27:18   8:48 
  224   312 Sarah Wissler        24  84/246  F   4/11   F2024  PORTLAND        ME   27:21   8:48 
  225     3 Sherri Wakeling      34  85/246  F  23/41   F3034  ARUNDEL         ME   27:22   8:49 
  226   307 Abigail Swardlick    28  86/246  F  19/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   27:27   8:50 
  227    19 Lisa O'Bar           48  87/246  F   5/25   F4549  OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   27:37   8:54 
  228   306 Deirdre Gaudreau     26  88/246  F  20/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   27:49   8:58 
  229   207 Mary Alice Laiho     45  89/246  F   6/25   F4549  FAIRFIELD       ME   27:54   8:59 
  230    20 John Wall            42 141/207  M  18/25   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:55   8:59 
  231    43 Lori Perkins         48  90/246  F   7/25   F4549  AUBURN          ME   27:58   9:01 
  232   156 Angel Mitton         35  91/246  F  10/35   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:59   9:01 
  233    22 Paul Duperre         42 142/207  M  19/25   M4044  PORTLAND        ME   27:59   9:01 
  234   269 Jay Woodward         48 143/207  M  11/17   M4549  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:02   9:02 
  235   219 Suzanne Woodward     49  92/246  F   8/25   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:02   9:02 
  236   378 Sue Sarka            44  93/246  F  11/29   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:04   9:02 
  237   194 Kyle MacDonald       27  94/246  F  21/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   28:05   9:03 
  238   446 Jane Foley           40  95/246  F  12/29   F4044  BIDDEFORD       ME   28:06   9:03 
  239   447 Kevin Foley          40 144/207  M  20/25   M4044  BIDDEFORD       ME   28:06   9:03 
  240   280 Joelle Corey         39  96/246  F  11/35   F3539  SOUTH PARIS     ME   28:08   9:04 
  241   449 Sheila Dube          39  97/246  F  12/35   F3539  BIDDEFORD       ME   28:11   9:05 
  242   448 Scott Dube           40 145/207  M  21/25   M4044  BIDDEFORD       ME   28:11   9:05 
  243   399 Laura Piltch         39  98/246  F  13/35   F3539  FALMOUTH        ME   28:13   9:05 
  244   254 Lisa Kinsman         51  99/246  F   6/17   F5054  YARMOUTH        ME   28:17   9:07 
  245   186 Laura Tyrell         62 100/246  F   3/12   F6064  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:21   9:08 
  246   346 Melissa Lavallee     38 101/246  F  14/35   F3539  LEWISTON        ME   28:24   9:09 
  247    32 Sara Spugnardi       33 102/246  F  24/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   28:31   9:11 
  248   319 Maureen Loring       47 103/246  F   9/25   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:31   9:11 
  249    15 Renee Fallon         28 104/246  F  22/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   28:32   9:11 
  250   232 Alicia Malette       31 105/246  F  25/41   F3034  GRAY            ME   28:33   9:12 
  251    25 Mike Chabot          47 146/207  M  12/17   M4549  GORHAM          ME   28:34   9:12 
  252     9 Ali Gant             34 106/246  F  26/41   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:35   9:12 
  253   438 Mimoza Sawtelle      39 107/246  F  15/35   F3539  WINDHAM         ME   28:36   9:13 
  254   420 Mary Ann Healy       54 108/246  F   7/17   F5054  PORTLAND        ME   28:41   9:14 
  255   129 Sam Loring            9 147/207  M   4/15   M-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:42   9:14 
  256   418 Jennifer May         34 109/246  F  27/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   28:45   9:15 
  257   471 Karen Gilbere        38 110/246  F  16/35   F3539  PORTLAND        ME   28:45   9:16 
  258    40 Patrick Loring       26 148/207  M  13/17   M2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:45   9:16 
  259   406 Katherine Cloutier   44 111/246  F  13/29   F4044  CUMBERLAND FORE ME   28:46   9:16 
  260   259 Jeffrey Herbster     56 149/207  M  17/23   M5559  BRUNSWICK       ME   28:47   9:16 
  261   411 Kathy Bowe           38 112/246  F  17/35   F3539  GORHAM          ME   28:51   9:18 
  262   337 Christina Willitts   37 113/246  F  18/35   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:57   9:19 
  263   529 Michael Szatkowski   49 150/207  M  13/17   M4549  BUXTON          ME   28:59   9:20 
  264   195 Bethany Carragher    28 114/246  F  23/44   F2529  WALTHAM         MA   28:59   9:20 
  265   173 Taryn Turcotte       29 115/246  F  24/44   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   29:10   9:24 
  266   488 Nichole Dennen       40 116/246  F  14/29   F4044  CUMBERLAND CENT ME   29:11   9:24 
  267   144 Howard Spear         59 151/207  M  18/23   M5559  WESTBROOK       ME   29:14   9:25 
  268   303 Robyn Campbell       37 117/246  F  19/35   F3539  GRAY            ME   29:14   9:25 
  269   508 Timmi Sellers        60 118/246  F   4/12   F6064  PORTLAND        ME   29:16   9:26 
  270   109 Erika Cressey        28 119/246  F  25/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   29:17   9:26 
  271   469 Katherine Gatti      25 120/246  F  26/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   29:17   9:26 
  272    67 Katherine Surkin     28 121/246  F  27/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   29:19   9:27 
  273    72 Anthony Simpson      13 152/207  M   5/15   M-14   SANFORD         ME   29:20   9:27 
  274   335 David Rand           42 153/207  M  22/25   M4044  MELFORD         ME   29:20   9:27 
  275   350 Gretchen Sullivan    29 122/246  F  28/44   F2529  CUMBERLAND      ME   29:22   9:27 
  276   305 Lindsay Marlow       26 123/246  F  29/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   29:22   9:27 
  277    26 Tara Nau             38 124/246  F  20/35   F3539  SPRINGVALE      ME   29:22   9:28 
  278   296 Jolene Stiles        40 125/246  F  15/29   F4044  PORTLAND        ME   29:25   9:28 
  279    80 Pat Devine           38 154/207  M  16/21   M3539  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:27   9:29 
  280   409 Lauren McFarland     26 126/246  F  30/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   29:28   9:29 
  281   277 Lois Martin          59 127/246  F   5/12   F5559  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   29:29   9:30 
  282   149 Kim Huchel           35 128/246  F  21/35   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   29:30   9:30 
  283   444 Stacey Ryan          41 129/246  F  16/29   F4044  FALMOUTH        ME   29:30   9:30 
  284   293 Audrey Puleio           130/246  F                 SACO            ME   29:32   9:31 
  285   323 Bryec Murdick        13 155/207  M   6/15   M-14   FALMOUTH        ME   29:34   9:31 
  286   383 Wendy Hague          44 131/246  F  17/29   F4044  SCARBOROUGH     MA   29:43   9:34 
  287    42 Melissa Redman       48 132/246  F  10/25   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:45   9:35 
  288   340 George Spatoulas     58 156/207  M  19/23   M5559  SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:47   9:35 
  289    36 Ingrid Stressenger   47 133/246  F  11/25   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:48   9:36 
  290   390 Bill York            67 157/207  M   9/11   M6569  PORTLAND        ME   29:49   9:36 
  291   431 Michael Tracy        74 158/207  M   2/4    M7074  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:49   9:36 
  292   228 Derek Theriault      30 159/207  M  13/15   M3034  PORTLAND        ME   29:50   9:36 
  293   295 Beth Kerbel          34 134/246  F  28/41   F3034  SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:50   9:37 
  294   166 Cillian Purcell      30 160/207  M  14/15   M3034  MALDEN          MA   29:53   9:37 
  295   523 Josh Sardinha        11 161/207  M   7/15   M-14   SHAPLEIGH       ME   29:56   9:38 
  296    76 Paula Volent         53 135/246  F   8/17   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:56   9:38 
  297   408 Marisa Zastrow       31 136/246  F  29/41   F3034  CUMBERLAND CENT ME   29:56   9:39 
  298   248 Angel Stevens        35 137/246  F  22/35   F3539  WESTBROOK       ME   29:59   9:39 
  299   473 Frank McMahon        47 162/207  M  14/17   M4549  PORTLAND        ME   30:00   9:40 
  300   302 Lindsey Theriault    25 138/246  F  31/44   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:00   9:40 
  301   247 William Deetjen      65 163/207  M  10/11   M6569  PORTLAND        ME   30:00   9:40 
  302   324 Zak Pete             17 164/207  M  11/13   M1519  FALMOUTH        ME   30:01   9:40 
  303   413 Stacey Cox           36 139/246  F  23/35   F3539  SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:02   9:40 
  304   124 Paula Sawyer         60 140/246  F   5/12   F6064  NORRIDGEWALK    ME   30:03   9:41 
  305   272 Jerry Levasseur         165/207  M   3/4    M7074  BRUNSWICK       ME   30:03   9:41 
  306   453 John Squier          50 166/207  M  21/23   M5054  FALMOUTH        ME   30:04   9:41 
  307   455 Christopher Branson  48 167/207  M  15/17   M4549  FALMOUTH        ME   30:04   9:41 
  308   360 Theresa Nicholas     64 141/246  F   6/12   F6064  WESTBROOK       ME   30:07   9:42 
  309   466 Laura Zandstra       43 142/246  F  18/29   F4044  PORTLAND        ME   30:08   9:42 
  310    47 Ray Donovan          52 168/207  M  22/23   M5054  KENNEBUNK       ME   30:12   9:44 
  311   400 Zoe Keefer-Norris    29 143/246  F  32/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   30:13   9:44 
  312   267 Michelle Leblanc     28 144/246  F  33/44   F2529  ARUNDEL         ME   30:14   9:44 
  313   384 Miranda Nicholson    27 145/246  F  34/44   F2529  FREEPORT        ME   30:14   9:44 
  314   417 Jennifer Nelson      33 146/246  F  30/41   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:17   9:45 
  315   115 Barbara Nelson       59 147/246  F   6/12   F5559  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:23   9:47 
  316   326 Carlisle Tuggey      31 148/246  F  31/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   30:29   9:49 
  317    44 Wayne Klahs          61 169/207  M   9/10   M6064  KENNEBUNK       ME   30:32   9:50 
  318   243 Greg Luders          32 170/207  M  15/15   M3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:33   9:50 
  319   266 Alisha Williams      23 149/246  F   5/11   F2024  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:34   9:51 
  320   425 Zodi Chalat          10 171/207  M   8/15   M-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:41   9:53 
  321   424 Erin Chalat          49 150/246  F  12/25   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:42   9:53 
  322   452 Arlene Hanson        63 151/246  F   7/12   F6064  PORTLAND        ME   30:42   9:53 
  323   216 Sean Rankin          22 172/207  M   9/10   M2024  SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:46   9:54 
  324   435 Dennis Morrill       70 173/207  M   4/4    M7074  PORTLAND        ME   30:47   9:55 
  325   419 Hannah Wolken        37 152/246  F  24/35   F3539  WESTBROOK       ME   30:49   9:55 
  326    87 Brenda Anderson      52 153/246  F   9/17   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:49   9:56 
  327   285 Cathy Smith          47 154/246  F  13/25   F4549  GORHAM          ME   30:57   9:58 
  328   160 Janice Drinan        65 155/246  F   1/1    F6569  SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:00   9:59 
  329   224 Emilee Taplin-Lacy   28 156/246  F  35/44   F2529  LISBON FALLS    ME   31:13  10:03 
  330   223 Peter Lacy           29 174/207  M  14/17   M2529  LISBON FALLS    ME   31:13  10:03 
  331   289 Laurie Bauman        49 157/246  F  14/25   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   31:14  10:04 
  332   182 Susan Hall           56 158/246  F   7/12   F5559  FALMOUTH        ME   31:24  10:07 
  333   137 Alison Maloney       47 159/246  F  15/25   F4549  ROCKINGHAM      VT   31:29  10:08 
  334   189 Hannah Preble        27 160/246  F  36/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   31:32  10:09 
  335   251 Sherry Missig        58 161/246  F   8/12   F5559  YARMOUTH        ME   31:33  10:10 
  336   253 Miranda Smith        48 162/246  F  16/25   F4549  HARPSWELL       ME   31:33  10:10 
  337   178 Sherry Carll         62 163/246  F   8/12   F6064  GRAY            ME   31:35  10:10 
  338    93 Jenna Grant          27 164/246  F  37/44   F2529  YARMOUTH        ME   31:43  10:13 
  339   121 Katie Quatrano       16 165/246  F   3/3    F1519  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   31:50  10:15 
  340    14 Pamela Pinkoski      48 166/246  F  17/25   F4549  GRAY            ME   31:52  10:16 
  341    86 Susanna Walsh        50 167/246  F  10/17   F5054  NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   31:56  10:17 
  342   385 Anna-Lena Phillips   28 168/246  F  38/44   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   32:00  10:18 
  343   128 Sarah Loring         12 169/246  F   5/13   F-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:04  10:20 
  344   415 Jennifer Whitley     33 170/246  F  32/41   F3034  PORTLAND        ME   32:04  10:20 
  345   273 Brian Whitley        40 175/207  M  23/25   M4044  AUBURN          ME   32:05  10:20 
  346    69 Katelyn Michaud      22 171/246  F   6/11   F2024  GORHAM          ME   32:09  10:21 
  347   513 Jeffrey Supple        7 176/207  M   9/15   M-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:14  10:23 
  348   512 Christopher Supple   38 177/207  M  17/21   M3539  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:15  10:23 
  349   279 Emily Dennison       21 172/246  F   7/11   F2024  ORONO           ME   32:18  10:24 
  350   234 Ron Jacques          57 178/207  M  20/23   M5559  LEWISTON        ME   32:23  10:26 
  351   213 Philip Passino       19 179/207  M  12/13   M1519  SCARBOROUGH     ME   32:27  10:27 
  352   412 Cathy Miller         37 173/246  F  25/35   F3539  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:27  10:27 
  353   373 Jim Cornell          43 180/207  M  24/25   M4044  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:28  10:27 
  354   388 Rob Pascale          27 181/207  M  15/17   M2529  OLD ORCHARD     ME   32:28  10:27 
  355   211 Jason Donovan        39 182/207  M  18/21   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   32:34  10:29 
  356   139 Jennifer Wilcox      26 174/246  F  39/44   F2529  GORHAM          ME   32:37  10:30 
  357   445 Will Ryan            15 183/207  M  13/13   M1519  FALMOUTH        ME   32:37  10:30 
  358   528 Barbara Szarkowski   46 175/246  F  18/25   F4549  BUXTON          ME   32:39  10:31 
  359   135 Charlie Widdis       24 184/207  M  10/10   M2024  GORHAM          ME   32:48  10:34 
  360   334 Jill Lorom           53 176/246  F  11/17   F5054  WISCASSET       ME   32:49  10:34 
  361   183 Bo McMichael         35 185/207  M  19/21   M3539  WESTBROOK       ME   32:49  10:34 
  362   339 Caitlin O'Sullivan   11 177/246  F   6/13   F-14   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:50  10:34 
  363   338 Nancy O'Sullivan     42 178/246  F  19/29   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:51  10:35 
  364   392 Kathleen Archambaul  30 179/246  F  33/41   F3034  SCARBOROUGH     ME   32:59  10:37 
  365   172 Susan Cronin         41 180/246  F  20/29   F4044  WESTBROOK       ME   33:04  10:39 
  366   422 Madeleine Steele      9 181/246  F   7/13   F-14   PORTLAND        ME   33:05  10:39 
  367   355 Ella Piper           10 182/246  F   8/13   F-14   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:07  10:40 
  368   381 Penny Roy            38 183/246  F  26/35   F3539  SCARBOROUGH     ME   33:09  10:40 
  369    46 Laura Doore          25 184/246  F  40/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   33:13  10:42 
  370   521 Elizabeth Franco     36 185/246  F  27/35   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:14  10:42 
  371   292 Leigh Steele         39 186/246  F  28/35   F3539  PORTLAND        ME   33:16  10:43 
  372   331 Nathan Ryer          11 186/207  M  10/15   M-14   FALMOUTH        ME   33:18  10:43 
  373   461 Joanna Olsen         47 187/246  F  19/25   F4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   33:18  10:43 
  374   162 Christine Bennett    32 188/246  F  34/41   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:23  10:45 
  375   238 Constance Russell    40 189/246  F  21/29   F4044  CUMBERLAND      ME   33:24  10:45 
  376   387 Stacey Roy           40 190/246  F  22/29   F4044  GORHAM          ME   33:26  10:46 
  377   356 Lynne Holler         47 191/246  F  20/25   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:27  10:46 
  378   218 Peter Rearick        57 187/207  M  21/23   M5559  HEBRON          ME   33:28  10:47 
  379   467 Alisha Freeman       23 192/246  F   8/11   F2024  SANFORD         ME   33:29  10:47 
  380   354 Liam Piper            7 188/207  M  11/15   M-14   SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:29  10:47 
  381   353 Craig Piper          43 189/207  M  25/25   M4044  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:29  10:47 
  382    75 Lorna Leo            56 193/246  F   9/12   F5559  PORTLAND        ME   33:31  10:48 
  383   492 Samantha Houle       31 194/246  F  35/41   F3034  GRAY            ME   33:34  10:49 
  384   170 Aaron Agrodnia       38 190/207  M  20/21   M3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:48  10:53 
  385   275 Lynne Bouchard       23 195/246  F   9/11   F2024  SOUTH PORTLANT  ME   33:58  10:56 
  386   120 Priscilla Gillespie  61 196/246  F   9/12   F6064  SCARBOROUGH     ME   34:02  10:58 
  387   179 Thomas Carll         65 191/207  M  11/11   M6569  GRAY            ME   34:05  10:58 
  388   316 Tara Bucci           34 197/246  F  36/41   F3034  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   34:06  10:59 
  389   274 Alicia Brocuglio     22 198/246  F  10/11   F2024  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   34:07  10:59 
  390    94 Joseph Grant         29 192/207  M  16/17   M2529  YARMOUTH        ME   34:12  11:01 
  391   476 Cheryl Berry         39 199/246  F  29/35   F3539  PORTLAND        ME   34:15  11:02 
  392   396 Lynn Marquis         36 200/246  F  30/35   F3539  KENNEBUNK       ME   34:16  11:02 
  393   244 Lori Fecteau         30 201/246  F  37/41   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   34:18  11:03 
  394    73 Mary-Lin Simpson     38 202/246  F  31/35   F3539  SANFORD         ME   34:37  11:09 
  395   169 Karen Dow            32 203/246  F  38/41   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   34:48  11:13 
  396   123 Larisa Ebinger       35 204/246  F  32/35   F3539  BOWDINHAM       ME   34:58  11:16 
  397   366 Deborah Bornstein    56 205/246  F  10/12   F5559  PORTLAND        ME   35:05  11:18 
  398   526 Nancy Fortier        54 206/246  F  12/17   F5054  SACO            ME   35:12  11:20 
  399   522 Kathy Butler         52 207/246  F  13/17   F5054  LEWISTON        ME   35:13  11:21 
  400   510 Dawn Buxbaum         41 208/246  F  23/29   F4044  MARBLEHEAD      MA   35:17  11:22 
  401   517 Gib Johnson          35 193/207  M  21/21   M3539  WESTBROOK       ME   35:27  11:25 
  402   188 James Nappi          62 194/207  M  10/10   M6064  PORTLAND        ME   35:45  11:31 
  403    78 Sandy Kaserman       47 209/246  F  21/25   F4549  WINDHAM         ME   35:54  11:34 
  404   397 Joshua Marqquis      14 195/207  M  12/15   M-14   KENNEBUNK       ME   35:57  11:35 
  405   284 Andrew Graham        10 196/207  M  13/15   M-14   NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   35:58  11:35 
  406   524 Sheldon Parent       10 197/207  M  14/15   M-14   BIDDEFORD       ME   35:58  11:35 
  407   283 Heidi Graham         42 210/246  F  24/29   F4044  NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   35:59  11:35 
  408   217 Pam Scribner         46 211/246  F  22/25   F4549  BIDDEFORD       ME   36:01  11:36 
  409   164 William Hamilton     80 198/207  M   1/1    M80+   PORTLAND        ME   36:34  11:46 
  410   147 Natalie Burns        51 212/246  F  14/17   F5054  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   36:34  11:47 
  411   148 James Robbins        47 199/207  M  16/17   M4549  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   36:34  11:47 
  412   226 Mindy Lanzo          30 213/246  F  39/41   F3034  STONEHAM        MA   36:42  11:49 
  413    61 Sally Page           53 214/246  F  15/17   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   36:49  11:51 
  414    66 David Surkin         28 200/207  M  17/17   M2529  PORTLAND        ME   36:53  11:53 
  415   301 Linda Jenkins        49 215/246  F  23/25   F4549  PORTLAND        ME   36:53  11:53 
  416   276 Janet O'Toole        57 216/246  F  11/12   F5559  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   36:59  11:55 
  417   145 Dee Bunting          50 217/246  F  16/17   F5054  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   37:05  11:56 
  418    24 Toni Chabot          46 218/246  F  24/25   F4549  GORHAM          ME   37:41  12:08 
  419   531 Brenda Bonner        29 219/246  F  41/44   F2529  KAREOLE         HI   37:56  12:13 
  420   215 Jenn Agro            24 220/246  F  11/11   F2024  GRAY            ME   38:03  12:15 
  421   352 Jessica Stagg        26 221/246  F  42/44   F2529  PORTLAND        ME   38:08  12:17 
  422   246 Linda Deetjen        63 222/246  F  10/12   F6064  PORTLAND        ME   38:59  12:33 
  423    74 Sarah Roehlk         27 223/246  F  43/44   F2529  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   39:09  12:36 
  424   491 Bill Vickerson       58 201/207  M  22/23   M5559  SCARBOROUGH     ME   39:11  12:37 
  425   235 Kathy Jacques        55 224/246  F  12/12   F5559  LEWISTON        ME   39:25  12:41 
  426   165 Jennifer Dwinal      38 225/246  F  33/35   F3539  TOPSHAM         ME   39:25  12:42 
  427   344 Dodie Thibodeau      51 226/246  F  17/17   F5054  DOVER           ME   40:25  13:01 
  428   345 Bethany Smith        32 227/246  F  40/41   F3034  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   40:26  13:01 
  429   329 Abbie Ryer            7 228/246  F   9/13   F-14   FALMOUTH        ME   40:41  13:06 
  430   328 Katie Ryer           42 229/246  F  25/29   F4044  FALMOUTH        ME   40:41  13:06 
  431   367 Janice Bilodeau      76 230/246  F   1/1    F7579  AUBURN          ME   40:57* 13:11 
  432   200 Charlene Manning     63 231/246  F  11/12   F6064  SCARBOROUGH     ME   40:58  13:11 
  433   357 Jane Huffman         43 232/246  F  26/29   F4044  WINTHROP        ME   41:13  13:16 
  434    30 Catherine Paul       31 233/246  F  41/41   F3034  WESTBROOK       ME   42:01  13:32 
  435   263 Stephenie Swiezynsk  35 234/246  F  34/35   F3539  WESTBROOK       ME   42:01  13:32 
  436   114 Wendy Diffin         38 235/246  F  35/35   F3539  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   42:12  13:35 
  437   402 Chloe Ebbrecht        9 236/246  F  10/13   F-14   KENNEBUNK       ME   42:19  13:38 
  438   485 Madison Haraklis     10 237/246  F  11/13   F-14   LYMAN           ME   42:20  13:38 
  439   479 Daniel Vela          46 202/207  M  17/17   M4549  HOLLIS CENTER   ME   42:20  13:38 
  440   212 Gail Cardner         42 238/246  F  27/29   F4044  SCARBOROUGH     ME   43:09  13:54 
  441   126 Tracy Loring         44 239/246  F  28/29   F4044  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   43:13  13:55 
  442   330 Nicholas Ryer        10 203/207  M  15/15   M-14   FALMOUTH        ME   43:17  13:56 
  443   327 Peter McCormack      56 204/207  M  23/23   M5559  FALMOUTH        ME   43:20  13:57 
  444   167 Danielle Rankini     25 240/246  F  44/44   F2529  MALDEN          MA   43:59  14:10 
  445   198 Daniel Foley         76 205/207  M   1/2    M7579  CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   43:59  14:10 
  446     2 Linda Greer          48 241/246  F  25/25   F4549  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   46:33  14:59 
  447   368 Roland Bilodeau      77 206/207  M   2/2    M7579  LEWISTON        ME   46:44  15:03 
  448   187 Joanne Nappi         61 242/246  F  12/12   F6064  PORTLAND        ME   50:02  16:07 
  449   478 Cassidy Leech         8 243/246  F  12/13   F-14   WELLS           ME   52:27  16:53 
  450   477 Craig Leech          51 207/207  M  23/23   M5054  WELLS           ME   52:28  16:54 
  451   483 Rachel Haraklis         244/246  F                 LYMAN           ME   55:52  17:59 
  452   480 Kristy Eichler       40 245/246  F  29/29   F4044  ALFRED          ME   55:52  17:59 
  453   484 Lila Haraklis         9 246/246  F  13/13   F-14   LYMAN           ME   55:52  17:59 
* Exceeds USATF AGE-GROUP Performance Standard




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News