Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

12th TD Banknorth Beach to Beacon 10k

Cape Elizabeth, ME, August 1, 2009

[Open Age Group Awards | Master Age Group Awards | Team Results | Wheelchair and Hand Cycle Results | Top Ten M/F Overall by Gun Time | Top Ten M/F Maine Open and Masters Finishers | Top Masters M/F | Top Seniors (50+) ]

Overall Results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                     Page 1
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
   1   1/246  M2529   28:04.5  4:32   28:04.5# Ed Muge                   26 M      1 KENYA                                                                     
   2   1/281  M3034   28:08.0  4:32   28:08.9# Boaz Cheboiywo            30 M      5 KENYA                                                                     
   3   1/152  M2024   28:19.6  4:34   28:19.7# Ibrahim Gashu             20 M      4 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
   4   2/281  M3034   28:21.8  4:34   28:21.8# Gilbert Okari             30 M     15 KENYA                                                                     
   5   2/246  M2529   28:26.4  4:35   28:26.5# Tekeste Kebede            27 M     12 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
   6   3/246  M2529   28:32.3  4:36   28:32.3# Ridouane Harroufi         28 M     11 MOROCCO                                                                   
   7   4/246  M2529   28:43.9  4:38   28:44.0# Simon Bairu               25 M      7 Portland OR CANADA                                                        
   8   5/246  M2529   28:54.7  4:40   28:54.7# Haron Lagat               25 M     16 Lubbock TX KENYA                                                          
   9   6/246  M2529   28:55.0  4:40   28:55.6# James Kwambai             26 M      2 KENYA                                                                     
  10   2/152  M2024   29:09.9  4:42   29:10.3# Benjamin True             23 M     20 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  11   7/246  M2529   29:16.4  4:43   29:17.1# Richard Limo              28 M      9 KENYA                                                                     
  12   8/246  M2529   29:42.2  4:47   29:42.2# Felix Limo                28 M     10 KENYA                                                                     
  13   3/152  M2024   29:54.6  4:49   29:55.1# Shadrack Biwott           24 M     13 Eugene OR KENYA                                                           
  14   1/350  M4044   30:00.5  4:50   30:00.8* James Koskei              40 M     18 KENYA                                                                     
  15   9/246  M2529   30:10.9  4:52   30:11.0  Dejene Berhanu            28 M      6 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
  16   2/350  M4044   30:59.0  5:00   30:59.6* Joseph Koech              40 M     47 Acton MA                                                                  
  17  10/246  M2529   31:06.3  5:01   31:06.6  Kirby Davis               25 M     19 Portland OR                                                               
  18   1/189  M1519   31:30.2  5:05   31:31.9* Sintayehu Taye            19 M     96 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  19   3/281  M3034   31:37.5  5:06   31:38.1  Eric Blake                30 M     62 New Britain CT                                                            
  20   4/152  M2024   31:38.3  5:06   31:39.0  Jonathan Wilson           21 M     22 Falmouth ME                                                               
  21  11/246  M2529   31:52.6  5:08   31:53.2  Jeffrey Caron             26 M     63 Watertown MA                                                              
  22   5/152  M2024   31:59.6  5:09   32:00.4  Curtis Wheeler            23 M     27 Buxton ME                                                                 
  23  12/246  M2529   32:03.5  5:10   32:04.8  Claton Conrad             27 M     32 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  24   1/389  F2529   32:06.1  5:10   32:06.1# Irene Limika              29 F    106 KENYA                                                                     
  25   1/436  F3034   32:12.7  5:12   32:12.8# Nadia Ejjafini            31 F    119 MOROCCO                                                                   
  26  13/246  M2529   32:13.3  5:12   32:14.5  Robert Gomez              26 M     29 Biddeford ME                                                              
  27   6/152  M2024   32:23.0  5:13   32:23.8  Nicholas Wheeler          23 M     28 Buxton ME                                                                 
  28   1/456  F3539   32:27.6  5:14   32:28.0# Berhane Adere             36 F    102 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
  29   2/189  M1519   32:30.0  5:14   32:30.7* Riley Masters             19 M     30 Bangor ME                                                                 
  30   4/281  M3034   32:30.5  5:14   32:31.8  David Bedoya              32 M     60 Somerville MA                                                             
  31   1/206  F2024   32:30.6  5:14   32:30.6# Aheza Kiros               23 F    108 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
  32   7/152  M2024   32:33.1  5:15   32:34.7  Colman Hatton             21 M     85 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  33   1/382  M3539   32:33.8  5:15   32:33.8  Ethan Hemphill            37 M     23 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
  34   8/152  M2024   32:33.8  5:15   32:36.4  Michael Griffin           22 M   4124 Scarborough ME                                                            
  35   9/152  M2024   32:37.3  5:15   32:37.3  Harry Norton              24 M     97 North Reading MA                                                          
  36   2/436  F3034   32:45.8  5:17   32:46.2# Rebecca Donaghue          33 F    117 State College PA                                                          
  37   5/281  M3034   32:50.7  5:18   32:51.5  Pj Gorneault              30 M     25 Caribou ME                                                                
  38   2/382  M3539   32:50.8  5:18   32:52.6  Randy McDermott           37 M   4198 Potomac MD                                                                
  39   6/281  M3034   32:51.7  5:18   32:51.9  Judson Cake               31 M     21 Bar Harbor ME                                                             
  40  10/152  M2024   32:54.3  5:18   32:55.3  Tyler Jasud               22 M     35 Rumford ME                                                                
  41  11/152  M2024   33:07.8  5:20   33:10.9  Stephen Hankinson         20 M   6547 Summit NJ                                                                 
  42  12/152  M2024   33:09.7  5:21   33:12.4  Patrick Dooley            24 M   5839 Boston MA                                                                 
  43  14/246  M2529   33:10.2  5:21   33:13.6  Brian Donovan             26 M   5584 East Brunswick NJ                                                         
  44   7/281  M3034   33:12.3  5:21   33:13.8  Chris Mahoney             31 M   2249 Haverhill MA                                                              
  45   2/389  F2529   33:13.9  5:21   33:14.5# Sally Meyeroff            25 F    115                                                                           
  46  15/246  M2529   33:14.9  5:22   33:16.4  Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     25 M     81 Portland ME                                                               
  47   3/389  F2529   33:16.4  5:22   33:16.9# Shoko Mori                25 F    110 JAPAN                                                                     
  48  16/246  M2529   33:20.1  5:22   33:20.9  Evan Graves               27 M     26 Caribou ME                                                                
  49   3/382  M3539   33:21.5  5:23   33:22.6  Andy Spaulding            38 M     79 Freeport ME                                                               
  50   3/350  M4044   33:28.0  5:24   33:29.1  Mark Goettel              42 M     41 Cumberland ME                                                             
Record 27:27.7 by Gilbert Okari of Kenya in 2003
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                                                                     Page 2
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  51  17/246  M2529   33:28.4  5:24   33:28.4  Paul Rupprecht            25 M     77 Yonkers NY                                                                
  52  13/152  M2024   33:30.5  5:24   33:32.6  Corey Bean                21 M     31 Cornville ME                                                              
  53   3/189  M1519   33:31.5  5:24   33:33.1* Will Geoghegan            17 M     88 Brunswick ME                                                              
  54   2/206  F2024   33:38.4  5:25   33:38.4# Ilsa Paulson              20 F    113 New York NY                                                               
  55   4/189  M1519   33:41.1  5:26   33:44.3  Ethan Shaw                19 M   6132 Falmouth ME                                                               
  56  14/152  M2024   33:41.8  5:26   33:44.2  Joey Dewitt               23 M     34 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  57  15/152  M2024   33:42.8  5:26   33:45.1  Corey Dewitt              20 M     33 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  58  16/152  M2024   33:44.7  5:26   33:46.7  Josh Zolla                23 M   2001 Freeport ME                                                               
  59   4/350  M4044   33:49.0  5:27   33:50.3  Jason Cakouros            44 M     42 Milton MA                                                                 
  60   1/275  M5054   33:49.1  5:27   33:50.7* Brian Pilcher             52 M     57 Ross CA                                                                   
  61   5/189  M1519   33:52.6  5:28   33:55.0  Tully Hannan              18 M   6814 West Hartford CT                                                          
  62  17/152  M2024   33:54.4  5:28   33:56.7  Spencer McElwain          20 M   4293 Caribou ME                                                                
  63   1/368  M4549   33:55.0  5:28   33:57.3* Andrew Beardsley          45 M     43 Surry ME                                                                  
  64   6/189  M1519   33:55.5  5:28   33:57.5* Liam Cassidy              17 M     93 Brunswick ME                                                              
  65  18/152  M2024   33:56.6  5:28   33:58.2  Jesse Hugo                20 M     69 Falmouth ME                                                               
  66  18/246  M2529   33:58.9  5:29   34:00.8  Adam Goode                25 M     66 Bangor ME                                                                 
  67   7/189  M1519   34:01.3  5:29   34:02.7  Jason Kaake               18 M     86 Phippsburg ME                                                             
  68   3/206  F2024   34:07.1  5:30   34:07.5# Korei Omata               22 F    109 JAPAN                                                                     
  69  19/152  M2024   34:10.5  5:30   34:13.9  Joe Roy -Mayhew           23 M   4718 Princeton NJ                                                              
  70   2/456  F3539   34:14.4  5:31   34:17.0# Sheri Piers               38 F    121 Falmouth ME                                                               
  71   8/281  M3034   34:17.9  5:32   34:19.1  Artie Gilkes              34 M     65 State College PA                                                          
  72  20/152  M2024   34:20.0  5:32   34:22.4  Timothy Even              20 M     87 Stoneham ME                                                               
  73   4/389  F2529   34:21.9  5:32   34:22.6# Daniela Cirlan            28 F    118 Boulder CO ROMANIA                                                        
  74   4/382  M3539   34:23.7  5:33   34:25.8  Matthew Carter            37 M   2599 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
  75  21/152  M2024   34:27.2  5:33   34:28.7  Marc Halverson            20 M     68 Falmouth ME                                                               
  76   8/189  M1519   34:27.5  5:33   34:30.3* Luke Fontaine             17 M     91 Augusta ME                                                                
  77   5/382  M3539   34:28.9  5:33   34:30.7  Christian Muentener       35 M     74 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  78   9/189  M1519   34:30.0  5:34   34:32.0  Anders Samuelson          19 M   3316 Freeport ME                                                               
  79  10/189  M1519   34:34.5  5:34   34:37.6* Matt Rand                 17 M     76 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  80  11/189  M1519   34:38.8  5:35   34:42.0* Henry Loughlin            17 M   1043 Freeport ME                                                               
  81  19/246  M2529   34:40.2  5:35   34:43.2  Mike Dowling              26 M    781 Boston MA                                                                 
  82   3/436  F3034   34:43.6  5:36   34:44.5# Carrie Messner            32 F    114 Carbondale CO                                                             
  83  12/189  M1519   34:45.5  5:36   34:50.1  Danny Soltan              19 M   1637 Winthrop ME                                                               
  84   5/350  M4044   34:46.0  5:36   34:48.5  David Weatherbie          41 M    151 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
  85  20/246  M2529   34:48.9  5:37   34:52.3  Mark McDermott            25 M    195 Brighton MA                      TD BANKNORTH                             
  86   6/382  M3539   34:49.3  5:37   34:53.8  Peter Sedgwick            39 M   1722 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  87  13/189  M1519   34:50.5  5:37   34:53.4  Nate Hathaway             17 M     89 Scarborough ME                                                            
  88   6/350  M4044   34:52.7  5:37   34:54.7  Keelyn Wu                 42 M     82 Freeport ME                                                               
  89   2/368  M4549   34:58.8  5:38   35:00.7  Pete Bottomley            47 M     48 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  90  14/189  M1519   35:03.1  5:39   35:05.6  David Currier             19 M   4866 Sidney ME                                                                 
  91  15/189  M1519   35:04.3  5:39   35:04.3  Craig Robinson            18 M     94 Scarborough ME                                                            
  92   4/206  F2024   35:04.9  5:39   35:05.4  Chisa Fujimoto            22 F    111 JAPAN                                                                     
  93  16/189  M1519   35:05.5  5:39   35:09.6  Thomas Letourneau         18 M   3298 Dayton ME                                                                 
  94  22/152  M2024   35:07.6  5:40   35:09.6  Chris Harmon              21 M     36 Scarborough ME                                                            
  95  23/152  M2024   35:11.5  5:40   35:12.7  Donny Drake               24 M     24 Portland ME                                                               
  96   2/275  M5054   35:11.7  5:40   35:13.9* Tom Ryan                  53 M     51 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  97   7/350  M4044   35:15.2  5:41   35:17.6  Robert Landry             40 M     49 Ludlow MA                                                                 
  98   7/382  M3539   35:21.5  5:42   35:23.6  Jorma Kurry               37 M     71 Falmouth ME                                                               
  99   8/350  M4044   35:23.6  5:42   35:24.9  Scott Winnier             42 M    147 St Petersburg FL                                                          
 100   9/350  M4044   35:26.8  5:43   35:27.7  Chris Teague              40 M     46 Holliston MA                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 3
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 101  17/189  M1519   35:28.3  5:43   35:40.3  Paul Lefrancois           19 M   5195 Derry NH                                                                  
 102   3/275  M5054   35:30.1  5:43   35:31.8* Norm Larson               53 M     50 Burlington VT                                                             
 103   3/368  M4549   35:30.5  5:43   35:33.1  Bill Mariski              48 M     72 Portland ME                                                               
 104   1/369  F4044   35:31.2  5:43   35:31.2* Susannah Beck             41 F    129 Brunswick ME                                                              
 105  21/246  M2529   35:36.3  5:44   35:39.0  Tim Stickney              28 M   1518 Brookline MA                                                              
 106   4/368  M4549   35:39.5  5:45   35:43.1  Wayne Piers               46 M    471 Falmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 107  18/189  M1519   35:46.2  5:46   35:48.8* Peter Lepage              15 M   5474 Limerick ME                                                               
 108  22/246  M2529   35:48.9  5:46   35:50.8  Jeffrey Sprague           26 M     80 Biddeford ME                                                              
 109  19/189  M1519   35:54.1  5:47   35:54.1  Logan Price               17 M     92 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 110  20/189  M1519   35:55.3  5:47   35:58.7  Dylan Moulton             18 M    985 Saco ME                                                                   
 111   3/456  F3539   36:00.7  5:48   36:03.0* Kristin Barry             35 F    120 Scarborough ME                                                            
 112  24/152  M2024   36:01.3  5:48   36:08.4  Timothy McCall            24 M   1467 Andover MA                                                                
 113  25/152  M2024   36:04.8  5:49   36:09.5  Harry Poole               22 M    231 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 114   8/382  M3539   36:08.7  5:50   36:13.6  Darren Moore              35 M    328 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 115  26/152  M2024   36:14.5  5:50   36:20.3  Ryan Salvo                22 M   2650 Portland ME                                                               
 116  27/152  M2024   36:15.7  5:51   36:18.5  Chris MacColl             20 M   4959 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 117  21/189  M1519   36:15.8  5:51   36:19.4  Tim Rivotto               18 M   1564 North Reading MA                                                          
 118  22/189  M1519   36:16.1  5:51   36:28.6  Reid Douty                16 M   6217 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 119   9/281  M3034   36:20.0  5:51   36:36.0  Ryan Martin               30 M   5041 Falmouth ME                                                               
 120  23/246  M2529   36:21.7  5:52   36:23.6  Nick Scott                27 M     78 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 121  28/152  M2024   36:24.3  5:52   36:27.5  Erich Neuts               20 M   6034 Portland ME                                                               
 122   5/389  F2529   36:25.8  5:52   36:28.3  Emily Kroshus             26 F   3376 Boston MA                                                                 
 123   9/382  M3539   36:34.8  5:54   36:45.4  Thomas Noonan             37 M   6398 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 124  23/189  M1519   36:36.1  5:54   36:40.4  Sean Griffin              17 M   4408 Scarborough ME                                                            
 125   4/436  F3034   36:36.5  5:54   36:38.4  Tammie Robie              34 F    463 Milford NH                                                                
 126   5/368  M4549   36:37.9  5:54   36:43.0  Tom Hathaway              49 M   2428 Scarborough ME                                                            
 127  24/189  M1519   36:38.3  5:54   36:45.5  Albert Anastasio          16 M   1610 Champaign IL                                                              
 128  25/189  M1519   36:41.2  5:55   36:45.3  Seth Neuts                18 M   5890 Portland ME                                                               
 129   6/368  M4549   36:43.6  5:55   36:46.1  Marc Dugas                45 M   4899 Scarborough ME                                                            
 130  10/382  M3539   36:46.3  5:56   36:50.2  Denis Tranchemontagne     39 M   6169 Bedford NH                                                                
 131  11/382  M3539   36:47.3  5:56   36:50.0  Christopher Mertz         37 M    835 Easton PA                                                                 
 132  24/246  M2529   36:49.1  5:56   37:06.0  Greg Farrell              28 M   6702 Amherst MA                                                                
 133  12/382  M3539   36:49.6  5:56   36:54.2  Jason Lariviere           35 M   1171 Buxton ME                                                                 
 134  25/246  M2529   36:51.6  5:56   36:57.1  Daniel Salvo              25 M   1947 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
 135   7/368  M4549   36:52.2  5:57   36:56.0  Rich McCauley             49 M   6480 Cumberland ME                                                             
 136   6/389  F2529   36:52.5  5:57   36:55.0  Laura Kennedy             27 F    132 Charlestown MA                                                            
 137   1/59   M0114   36:53.8  5:57   36:58.6* Robert Hall               14 M   4823 Scarborough ME                                                            
 138  13/382  M3539   36:53.9  5:57   36:57.3  Aaron Bishop              37 M   1992 Falmouth ME                                                               
 139  26/189  M1519   36:54.0  5:57   36:56.1  Mark McCauley             17 M     90 Cumberland ME                                                             
 140  27/189  M1519   36:54.5  5:57   36:59.1  Tor O'Brien               19 M   5882 Winthrop ME                                                               
 141  14/382  M3539   36:55.0  5:57   37:03.5  Kyle Pond                 36 M   1668 Newton MA                                                                 
 142  28/189  M1519   36:55.1  5:57   37:03.3  Peter Brigham             17 M   3506 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 143  26/246  M2529   36:56.3  5:57   37:09.7  Jim Cardosi               29 M   6589 Alexandria VA                                                             
 144  29/152  M2024   36:56.7  5:57   36:59.5  Michael Nickerson         20 M   1000 Salem MA                                                                  
 145  29/189  M1519   37:01.8  5:58   37:08.6  Glenn Emery               16 M   6192 Scarborough ME                                                            
 146  10/350  M4044   37:04.9  5:59   37:07.3  Byrne Decker              42 M     45 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 147  11/350  M4044   37:05.0  5:59   37:22.0  Chris Deming              42 M   2692 Danbury CT                                                                
 148  27/246  M2529   37:07.1  5:59   37:16.2  Matthew Weber             28 M   2457 York Beach ME                                                             
 149   4/456  F3539   37:11.3  6:00   37:14.2  Carry Buterbaugh          37 F    123 South Portland ME                                                         
 150  28/246  M2529   37:12.7  6:00   37:22.9  Peter Downing             29 M   6718 Gorham ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 4
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 151  10/281  M3034   37:13.1  6:00   37:22.5  Philip Dirusso            33 M   2762 Freeport ME                                                               
 152  29/246  M2529   37:14.1  6:00   37:19.3  Adam Zukowski             27 M   2779 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 153  12/350  M4044   37:15.1  6:00   37:26.1  Dave Howard               43 M    290 Portland ME                      HANNAFORD                                
 154  15/382  M3539   37:15.5  6:00   37:20.0  Richard McCallum          35 M   5717 Portland ME                                                               
 155  30/189  M1519   37:17.0  6:01   37:31.5  Timothy Freme             17 M   3050 Caribou ME                                                                
 156  11/281  M3034   37:22.3  6:01   37:27.7  Daniel Lavigne            32 M    756 Dayton ME                                                                 
 157  13/350  M4044   37:24.6  6:02   37:29.2  Michael Nobles            40 M   1563 Barre VT                                                                  
 158  30/152  M2024   37:24.8  6:02   37:35.6  Benjamin-Emile Le Hay     22 M   5434 New York NY                                                               
 159  30/246  M2529   37:26.4  6:02   37:32.2  Tommy Nagy                25 M   6573 Boston MA                                                                 
 160  12/281  M3034   37:33.9  6:03   37:41.9  Vinny Johnson             34 M   1710 North Berwick ME                                                          
 161   7/389  F2529   37:40.3  6:04   37:42.5  Gretchen Chick            28 F   2115 Boston MA                                                                 
 162   2/59   M0114   37:40.7  6:04   37:44.7* Will Shafer               13 M   5746 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 163  31/189  M1519   37:46.8  6:05   37:59.1  Matthew Methot            19 M   1424 Portland ME                                                               
 164  14/350  M4044   37:49.3  6:06   37:51.3  Neal Gassmann             42 M   2877 Salt Lake City UT                                                         
 165  16/382  M3539   37:50.3  6:06   38:05.4  Eric Darling              36 M   5114 Shelburne VT                                                              
 166  31/152  M2024   37:50.5  6:06   37:54.0  Andrew Tufts              20 M   1444 Topsham ME                                                                
 167   4/275  M5054   37:52.3  6:06   37:58.8  Kevin Brower              52 M    474 Cary NC                                                                   
 168  32/189  M1519   37:52.4  6:06   37:57.2  Mark Cameron              18 M   2666 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
 169  33/189  M1519   37:52.5  6:06   37:57.4  Brett Cameron             18 M   4737 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
 170  15/350  M4044   37:57.0  6:07   38:01.5  Alvin Bugbee              40 M   2794 Falmouth ME                                                               
 171  17/382  M3539   37:58.4  6:07   38:08.0  Jamie Lachance            38 M   6465 Highlands Ranch CO                                                        
 172   2/369  F4044   38:00.9  6:08   38:02.5* Simonetta Piergentili     44 F    141 Wilmington MA                                                             
 173  34/189  M1519   38:05.0  6:08   38:05.0  Griffin Day               15 M   4010 Freeport ME                                                               
 174  31/246  M2529   38:05.2  6:08   38:15.6  Jordi St John             28 M   5833 Portland ME                                                               
 175  16/350  M4044   38:06.3  6:08   38:15.5  Art Bibeau                41 M   3160 Portland ME                                                               
 176  17/350  M4044   38:07.1  6:09   38:15.8  Scott Hornney             44 M   6331 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 177  35/189  M1519   38:08.2  6:09   38:17.9  Thomas Hitchcox           17 M   1437 Milton VT                                                                 
 178   8/368  M4549   38:09.9  6:09   38:15.4  Thomas Ward               49 M    780 Winter Park FL                                                            
 179  32/246  M2529   38:10.3  6:09   38:20.1  Brad Byrnes               29 M   5732 Alexandria VA                                                             
 180   3/369  F4044   38:10.3  6:09   38:11.4* Mimi Fallon               44 F    140 Walple MA                                                                 
 181  36/189  M1519   38:13.9  6:10   38:19.6  Matt Peabody              19 M   3034 Portland ME                                                               
 182   9/368  M4549   38:14.2  6:10   38:18.8  Rob Snow                  48 M   5004 Cumberland ME                                                             
 183   1/203  M5559   38:14.8  6:10   38:16.9* Michael Coyne             59 M     59 St. Stephen NB CANADA                                                     
 184   5/275  M5054   38:15.0  6:10   38:26.2  Russell Wogan             54 M   3552 Pompano Beach FL                                                          
 185  33/246  M2529   38:17.7  6:10   38:27.7  Matthew Harnden           27 M   3394 Portland ME                                                               
 186  13/281  M3034   38:18.9  6:10   38:25.6  Todd Robbins              31 M   1378 Portland ME                                                               
 187  18/382  M3539   38:19.0  6:10   38:37.7  Brad Richman              38 M   6782 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 188  32/152  M2024   38:26.4  6:12   38:33.3  Alex Emery                21 M   5293 Westbrook ME                                                              
 189   6/275  M5054   38:29.0  6:12   38:34.5  David Roberts             54 M   4821 Freeport ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
 190  10/368  M4549   38:30.9  6:12   38:33.8  Don Legere                47 M    518 South Portland ME                                                         
 191  19/382  M3539   38:31.3  6:12   38:41.0  Anthony Anderson          39 M   6466 Whitefield ME                                                             
 192   7/275  M5054   38:32.1  6:13   38:36.9  Stephen Nickerson         52 M   6195 Salem MA                                                                  
 193  34/246  M2529   38:33.9  6:13   38:49.0  Seth Differ               28 M   4102 Portland ME                                                               
 194   8/275  M5054   38:34.5  6:13   38:48.2  Floyd Lavery              52 M   6764 Westbrook ME                                                              
 195  11/368  M4549   38:35.0  6:13   38:39.2  John Stanzel              47 M   2517 Manchester NH                                                             
 196  20/382  M3539   38:35.7  6:13   38:49.1  Jack May                  39 M   2238 Freeport ME                                                               
 197                  38:39.2  6:14   38:50.0  Matthew Barton               M   6524 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 198  35/246  M2529   38:39.5  6:14   38:47.1  Erik Lundgren             27 M    309 Saco ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 199  37/189  M1519   38:40.3  6:14   38:48.5  Maxwell Payson            15 M   5824 Falmout ME                                                                
 200  12/368  M4549   38:41.4  6:14   38:45.3  Bernie O'Reilly           46 M   5284 Newton MA                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 5
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 201  38/189  M1519   38:41.6  6:14   39:09.5  Jon Magginis              17 M   5071 North Anson ME                                                            
 202  14/281  M3034   38:41.8  6:14   38:47.9  Steve Desmond             34 M   4765 Caribou ME                                                                
 203  33/152  M2024   38:42.0  6:14   38:47.7  Seth Crockett             20 M   3467 Portland ME                                                               
 204  18/350  M4044   38:42.9  6:14   38:46.6  David Audet               44 M   4886 Concord NH                                                                
 205  39/189  M1519   38:43.5  6:14   38:56.5  Tom Quentin               17 M   6680 Saco ME                                                                   
 206  15/281  M3034   38:43.9  6:14   38:57.5  Jonathan Kelley           32 M   1031 Fort Kent ME                                                              
 207  16/281  M3034   38:46.1  6:15   38:54.5  Craig Manning             34 M   4642 Medford MA                                                                
 208  21/382  M3539   38:46.6  6:15   38:51.8  Brian Turner              38 M   1759 South Portland ME                                                         
 209  36/246  M2529   38:50.6  6:16   38:56.0  Andrew Downey             25 M   1305 Lowell MA                                                                 
 210  19/350  M4044   38:52.8  6:16   38:55.4  Alexander Bruskin         41 M   5400 New York NY                                                               
 211   9/275  M5054   38:54.8  6:16   39:07.7  Michael Weisse            51 M   6603 Hampden MA                                                                
 212  17/281  M3034   38:56.0  6:16   39:06.3  Mark Campbell             33 M   2523 Westbrook ME                                                              
 213  40/189  M1519   38:56.9  6:17   39:00.6  Andrew Steinbeiser        19 M   3057 Harpswell ME                                                              
 214  20/350  M4044   38:58.4  6:17   39:06.3  Bob Kavey                 44 M   1599 Waltham MA                                                                
 215  13/368  M4549   39:01.2  6:17   39:13.6  Kevin McDonough           45 M   3128 South Portland ME                                                         
 216  41/189  M1519   39:01.2  6:17   39:10.4  Conor McGrory             15 M   5823 Falmouth ME                                                               
 217  22/382  M3539   39:01.8  6:17   39:07.6  Douglas Goldblatt         35 M    903 Scarborough ME                                                            
 218  18/281  M3034   39:03.8  6:18   39:17.2  Joshua Madore             31 M    348 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 219   1/175  F1519   39:04.5  6:18   39:13.8  Rebecca White             18 F   3006 Natick MA                                                                 
 220  34/152  M2024   39:04.5  6:18   39:27.2  Brad Hutchinson           23 M   1799 New York NY                                                               
 221  19/281  M3034   39:04.8  6:18   39:10.2  Wesley Milliken           32 M   1694 Buxton ME                                                                 
 222                  39:04.8  6:18   39:15.6  Japa Volchok                 M   1457 Oakham MA                                                                 
 223   5/206  F2024   39:06.8  6:18   39:07.9  Amanda Ivey               21 F    122 South Paris ME                                                            
 224  21/350  M4044   39:10.8  6:19   39:21.5  David Tomany              43 M    369 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 225  20/281  M3034   39:10.9  6:19   39:25.7  Paul Neuner               34 M   5163 Portland ME                                                               
 226  14/368  M4549   39:12.0  6:19   39:21.9  Chuck Spear               49 M   3514 Portland ME                                                               
 227  22/350  M4044   39:12.6  6:19   39:24.4  Joe Heathco               41 M   6484 Freeport ME                                                               
 228  42/189  M1519   39:18.3  6:20   39:26.0  Stephen Purcell           18 M   2653 Brunswick ME                                                              
 229   8/389  F2529   39:20.1  6:20   39:30.2  Lindsay Shinners          27 F   2095 Chambersburg PA                                                           
 230  35/152  M2024   39:21.5  6:21   39:40.2  Mark Opio                 24 M   6780 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 231  10/275  M5054   39:25.8  6:21   39:32.0  Tom Dann                  52 M   4603 Hiram ME                                                                  
 232  11/275  M5054   39:26.6  6:21   39:32.8  Lance Guliani             50 M   2704 West Bath ME                     BATH IRON WORKS                          
 233  21/281  M3034   39:27.3  6:21   39:37.5  Matthew Couture           33 M    595 Brunswick ME                                                              
 234   5/436  F3034   39:31.6  6:22   39:33.9  Brandee Boice             34 F    131 Weston MA                                                                 
 235  43/189  M1519   39:31.7  6:22   39:39.6  Patrick Horan             16 M   5795 Brunswick ME                                                              
 236  44/189  M1519   39:32.3  6:22   39:36.4  Sam Chick                 18 M   2216 Scarborough ME                                                            
 237   9/389  F2529   39:32.3  6:22   39:34.1  Melissa Donais            25 F   2233 Bradford MA                                                               
 238  23/382  M3539   39:33.4  6:22   39:41.4  Mark Bancroft             39 M   1632 Paris ME                                                                  
 239  24/382  M3539   39:35.2  6:23   39:54.0  Andrew Kinley             38 M   1982 Falmouth ME                                                               
 240  22/281  M3034   39:35.3  6:23   44:08.8  Ward Boudreau             33 M   5173 Gardiner ME                                                               
 241  45/189  M1519   39:36.0  6:23   39:44.5  Thomas Bottomley          15 M   4988 Cape Eliz ME                                                              
 242   1/244  F5054   39:36.2  6:23   39:38.9* Jeanne Hackett            50 F    127 Scarborough ME                                                            
 243  25/382  M3539   39:37.2  6:23   39:49.0  Michael Goettig           36 M   3492 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 244  37/246  M2529   39:38.3  6:23   39:45.5  Jake Millette             29 M   6077 Arlington MA                                                              
 245  46/189  M1519   39:38.4  6:23   39:48.2  Kyle Blanchette           17 M   1901 Dresden ME                                                                
 246  10/389  F2529   39:40.5  6:24   39:44.5  Kathleen Waller           28 F   5928 Wan Chai HONG KONG                                                        
 247  11/389  F2529   39:40.6  6:24   39:43.4  Heather Searles           26 F    135 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 248   2/203  M5559   39:42.2  6:24   40:11.2  John Mollica              56 M   6276 Cumberland Center ME                                                      
 249  23/281  M3034   39:42.3  6:24   39:52.2  Jeffrey Cole              31 M   2764 Biddeford Pool ME                                                         
 250  12/389  F2529   39:42.7  6:24   39:45.1  Caitlin Malloy            28 F    133 Medford MA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 6
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 251  15/368  M4549   39:44.8  6:24   39:55.2  Roger Clement             45 M   4561 Falmouth ME                                                               
 252  47/189  M1519   39:48.1  6:25   39:54.8  Sam House                 19 M   5444 Belgrade ME                                                               
 253   6/206  F2024   39:50.6  6:25   40:09.2  Amelia Bishop             24 F   4131 Lowell MA                                                                 
 254  26/382  M3539   39:52.5  6:26   39:58.7  Tom Hoag                  39 M    870 Portland ME                                                               
 255  23/350  M4044   39:52.6  6:26   40:09.8  Gerard Picard             40 M   5019 Saco ME                                                                   
 256  12/275  M5054   39:55.5  6:26   40:11.9  John Gleason              51 M   6360 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 257  36/152  M2024   39:56.6  6:26   40:06.7  Lukas Huebener            23 M   1884 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 258  16/368  M4549   39:57.0  6:26   40:09.1  John Methot               45 M    890 Portland ME                                                               
 259  24/350  M4044   39:59.5  6:27   40:06.2  Peter Heslam              42 M   3666 Newburyport MA                                                            
 260  27/382  M3539   40:01.1  6:27   40:10.2  Adam Potter               35 M   3786 Wells ME                                                                  
 261   7/206  F2024   40:03.2  6:27   40:09.5  Megan Brower              20 F   6727 Cary NC                                                                   
 262  48/189  M1519   40:04.0  6:27   40:33.8  Timothy Wright            17 M   2777 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 263  25/350  M4044   40:04.6  6:27   40:20.1  Paul Birkel               43 M   1733 Portland ME                                                               
 264  49/189  M1519   40:06.5  6:28   42:17.0  Nick Morris               15 M   5918 Scarborough ME                                                            
 265  13/275  M5054   40:06.8  6:28   40:14.3  David Edwards             50 M   4442 Pownal ME                                                                 
 266   2/175  F1519   40:07.0  6:28   40:13.5  Emily Attwood             17 F    138 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 267  14/275  M5054   40:07.3  6:28   40:10.5  Scott Brown               51 M     56 Lewiston ME                                                               
 268  28/382  M3539   40:10.0  6:28   40:17.8  Jeff Small                36 M   1414 Scarborough ME                                                            
 269  17/368  M4549   40:10.3  6:28   40:23.9  Francesco Presutti        47 M   4414 Brussels BELGIUM                                                          
 270  13/389  F2529   40:13.0  6:29   40:15.7  Erin Dromgoole            29 F    130 Brighton MA                                                               
 271  24/281  M3034   40:15.9  6:29   40:58.7  Michael Vaillancourt      34 M   4405 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 272  15/275  M5054   40:16.2  6:29   40:30.0  Jim Demosthenes           51 M   2199 Topsham ME                                                                
 273  38/246  M2529   40:16.5  6:29   40:25.0  Scott Derrig              28 M   1474 Portland ME                                                               
 274  39/246  M2529   40:18.5  6:30   40:27.1  Michael Downing           26 M   1473 Portland ME                      DISABILITY RMS                           
 275  40/246  M2529   40:19.0  6:30   40:27.0  Matthew Biggart           25 M     61 Brighton MA                                                               
 276   3/175  F1519   40:19.9  6:30   41:05.0  Taylor Applebaum          18 F   3124 Falmouth ME                                                               
 277  16/275  M5054   40:20.5  6:30   40:27.3  Brian Dunfey              50 M   6517 Edwards CO                                                                
 278   5/456  F3539   40:20.9  6:30   40:31.1  Heather Moore Wood        37 F   4940 Portland ME                                                               
 279  18/368  M4549   40:23.6  6:31   40:58.6  Charles Blevins           49 M   3501 Skowhegan ME                                                              
 280  19/368  M4549   40:25.2  6:31   40:37.0  Brian Denger              48 M   3260 Biddeford ME                                                              
 281  20/368  M4549   40:25.3  6:31   40:31.1  Steve Conley              45 M   4870 Falmouth ME                                                               
 282  29/382  M3539   40:25.9  6:31   41:30.1  Joseph Wagnis             36 M   2002 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 283  37/152  M2024   40:33.1  6:32   40:58.6  Michael Silvestri         23 M   6841 Danbury CT                                                                
 284   1/109  M6064   40:33.3  6:32   40:39.3* Steve Reed                61 M   4025 Wiscasset ME                                                              
 285  30/382  M3539   40:34.5  6:32   40:43.2  Douglas Britton           38 M   6308 Portland ME                                                               
 286  31/382  M3539   40:36.8  6:33   41:33.4  Scott Hume                36 M   5619 Newton MA                                                                 
 287  38/152  M2024   40:37.4  6:33   40:52.2  Andrew Word               21 M   3478 Gray ME                                                                   
 288  25/281  M3034   40:37.8  6:33   41:01.0  Brian Malarney            34 M   6060 Stallings NC                                                              
 289  26/350  M4044   40:42.2  6:34   41:58.6  Dave McConnell            42 M    505 Falmouth ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 290  50/189  M1519   40:43.1  6:34   40:48.3  Zachary Brown             16 M   4353 Scarborough ME                                                            
 291  27/350  M4044   40:45.0  6:34   40:57.1  Karl Moulton              43 M    347 Saco ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 292  17/275  M5054   40:45.1  6:34   40:57.9  Dick Graves               54 M   1151 Gorham ME                                                                 
 293  26/281  M3034   40:46.2  6:34   41:05.7  Joshua Wolfgram           31 M   6231 Westbrook ME                                                              
 294  18/275  M5054   40:47.8  6:34   40:57.8  Dan Warren                52 M   6254 Scarborough ME                                                            
 295   3/203  M5559   40:47.8  6:34   40:55.7  Bob Benedum               57 M    847 Amery WI                                                                  
 296  19/275  M5054   40:49.6  6:35   40:50.6  Lawrence Wold             50 M    150 Freeport ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 297   4/203  M5559   40:51.3  6:35   41:01.2  Frank Rucki               59 M   4625 Chicopee MA                                                               
 298  27/281  M3034   40:53.2  6:35   40:59.1  Sam Kelly                 32 M   6216 South Portland ME                                                         
 299  21/368  M4549   40:55.2  6:36   41:19.3  Brian Berkemeyer          46 M   6482 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 300  39/152  M2024   40:55.5  6:36   41:24.2  Brecht Moulin             20 M   3219 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 7
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 301  22/368  M4549   40:56.2  6:36   41:07.3  Michael Trundy            49 M   4458 Hebron ME                                                                 
 302  23/368  M4549   40:56.2  6:36   42:21.7  John Boucher              46 M   3476 Saco ME                                                                   
 303  40/152  M2024   40:56.3  6:36   42:21.9  Chad Boucher              20 M   4742 Saco ME                                                                   
 304   2/244  F5054   40:56.4  6:36   40:58.0* Brenda Walton             51 F    149 Cordova TN                                                                
 305  20/275  M5054   40:57.7  6:36   41:06.5  Brian Mayhew              50 M   3950 Falmouth ME                                                               
 306   4/369  F4044   40:58.2  6:36   41:04.0  Marjorie Haney            41 F    144 Portland ME                                                               
 307  28/350  M4044   40:58.3  6:36   41:11.4  Drew Guthrie              40 M   1927 New York NY                                                               
 308  32/382  M3539   40:59.4  6:36   41:44.9  Daniel Bennett            38 M   1391 South Portland ME                                                         
 309   2/109  M6064   40:59.7  6:36   41:06.7* James Toulouse            61 M   4056 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 310  28/281  M3034   40:59.8  6:36   41:21.5  Gary Sylvester            33 M   6401 Freeport ME                                                               
 311  41/152  M2024   41:00.0  6:36   42:12.6  Carson Brown              24 M   6330 San Francisco CA                                                          
 312   4/175  F1519   41:00.8  6:37   41:07.4  Olivia MacKenzie          18 F   6682 Buxton ME                                                                 
 313  24/368  M4549   41:04.1  6:37   41:20.5  Vincent Veroneau          46 M   1899 Portland ME                                                               
 314  41/246  M2529   41:04.2  6:37   41:19.2  Beau Langevin             29 M    838 Biddeford ME                                                              
 315   5/369  F4044   41:05.9  6:37   41:22.2  Catharine Payson          44 F   3535 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 316  51/189  M1519   41:06.9  6:38   41:38.7  Andrew Lefrancois         19 M   4248 Derry NH                                                                  
 317  42/152  M2024   41:07.2  6:38   41:16.8  Luke Fernandez            23 M   3350 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 318  52/189  M1519   41:07.7  6:38   41:23.9  Logan Nee                 16 M   1108 Cornish ME                                                                
 319   6/456  F3539   41:08.5  6:38   41:20.6  Amy Lilley                38 F   6306 Scarborough ME                                                            
 320  33/382  M3539   41:08.7  6:38   41:15.2  Brett Leland              37 M   6626 Portland ME                                                               
 321   5/175  F1519   41:08.8  6:38   41:15.7  Rachel Wilkinson          17 F    137 Southportland ME                                                          
 322  53/189  M1519   41:09.5  6:38   41:25.8  Liam Nee                  16 M   1325 Cornish ME                                                                
 323  42/246  M2529   41:12.0  6:38   41:25.3  William Arbuckle          26 M   4472 Portland ME                                                               
 324  29/350  M4044   41:12.2  6:38   41:18.4  Peter Hart                42 M   6473 Portland ME                                                               
 325  43/152  M2024   41:12.5  6:38   43:20.7  Henry Bloomfield          20 M   1039 Concord MA                                                                
 326   5/203  M5559   41:14.7  6:39   41:35.4  Andre Benoit              57 M    159 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 327  34/382  M3539   41:15.8  6:39   41:27.4  Michael St.Hilaire        38 M   3935 Jersey City NJ                                                            
 328  44/152  M2024   41:17.0  6:39   42:43.1  Tom Gott                  22 M   4297 South Portland ME                                                         
 329  30/350  M4044   41:17.2  6:39   41:29.7  Doug Bennett              40 M   5903 Scarborough ME                                                            
 330  29/281  M3034   41:17.8  6:39   41:40.0  Josh Obar                 30 M   3053 Simsbury CT                                                               
 331  54/189  M1519   41:17.9  6:39   41:36.9  Maxwell Jennings          16 M   1929 Freeport ME                                                               
 332  43/246  M2529   41:18.0  6:39   41:30.7  Colin Lindley             29 M    550 Freeport ME                                                               
 333   7/456  F3539   41:19.8  6:40   41:39.5  Carrie McCusker           39 F   1582 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 334   6/175  F1519   41:20.0  6:40   41:26.5  Marita Stressenger        18 F    136 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 335  35/382  M3539   41:21.1  6:40   41:24.3  Adam Norman               35 M   6563 Boston MA                                                                 
 336  31/350  M4044   41:21.2  6:40   41:33.8  Dan Kelleher              40 M   5905 Scarborough ME                                                            
 337   3/244  F5054   41:21.5  6:40   41:34.8* Ellie Tucker              54 F   6285 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 338   6/369  F4044   41:22.2  6:40   41:41.4  Judi Chiavetta            43 F   1956 Arlington MA                                                              
 339  55/189  M1519   41:22.9  6:40   41:39.8  Jordan Powers             19 M   6101 Woodland ME                                                               
 340  32/350  M4044   41:23.3  6:40   41:39.9  Richard Clonan            43 M   2495 Scarborough ME                                                            
 341   3/59   M0114   41:24.1  6:40   41:43.8  Alex Cooley               14 M   4494 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 342  25/368  M4549   41:24.7  6:40   41:32.7  Ron Adolf                 48 M    364 Gorham ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 343  36/382  M3539   41:24.8  6:40   41:41.1  Christopher Supple        38 M   5310 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 344  26/368  M4549   41:25.9  6:41   44:02.4  Stephen McElwain          47 M   5642 Scarborough ME                                                            
 345  45/152  M2024   41:29.5  6:41   43:02.3  Brian Vail                24 M    887 Portland ME                                                               
 346  46/152  M2024   41:29.6  6:41   41:42.9  Brad Neumyer              20 M   2718 Saco ME                                                                   
 347  47/152  M2024   41:29.9  6:41   41:46.8  Brian Powers              24 M   6098 Woodland ME                                                               
 348  27/368  M4549   41:30.5  6:41   41:42.1  Nelson Larkins            48 M   1744 Freeport ME                      PRETI FLAHERTY                           
 349  33/350  M4044   41:30.5  6:41   42:18.5  Jeffrey Harris            41 M   1147 Arlington MA                                                              
 350  28/368  M4549   41:30.6  6:41   41:42.4  Michael Elliott           46 M    363 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 8
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 351  56/189  M1519   41:32.1  6:42   41:45.9  Nick Demosthenes          16 M    696 Topsham ME                                                                
 352  29/368  M4549   41:34.3  6:42   41:47.0  William Lord              46 M    213 Columbia SC                                                               
 353  57/189  M1519   41:35.7  6:42   41:53.8  Christopher Roy           18 M   3242 Naples ME                                                                 
 354   1/308  F4549   41:36.6  6:42   41:40.9  Sue Strasenburgh          48 F   3326 Westbrook ME                                                              
 355  37/382  M3539   41:36.6  6:42   41:55.3  Shaun Obrien              38 M   1245 Waltham MA                                                                
 356  58/189  M1519   41:39.4  6:43   41:53.5  Colin Cundy Cundy         17 M   2938 Harpswell ME                                                              
 357  34/350  M4044   41:39.9  6:43   41:46.7  Steven Pedersen           41 M   1745 West Newbury MA                                                           
 358   6/203  M5559   41:41.6  6:43   41:52.3  Pascal Cheng              55 M   4733 Burlington VT                                                             
 359  38/382  M3539   41:43.4  6:43   42:02.6  Brett Wolfgram            36 M   5586 Scarborough Me ME                                                         
 360  39/382  M3539   41:45.4  6:44   42:06.5  William Freeman           36 M   2404 Maynard MA                                                                
 361  35/350  M4044   41:45.5  6:44   42:07.0  Scott Peiser              41 M    345 Portland ME                                                               
 362  40/382  M3539   41:45.7  6:44   42:04.1  Timothy Keene             36 M   5710 Portland ME                                                               
 363  30/368  M4549   41:45.9  6:44   42:00.6  Ed Bryant                 48 M   4992 Portland ME                                                               
 364  44/246  M2529   41:46.0  6:44   42:06.1  Travis Brennan            28 M    648 Portland ME                                                               
 365  36/350  M4044   41:46.0  6:44   42:06.1  Chris Waldman             42 M   5469 Portland ME                                                               
 366  37/350  M4044   41:48.1  6:44   42:13.6  Newell Augur              43 M   6293 Brunswick ME                                                              
 367   7/203  M5559   41:50.0  6:44   41:57.1  John Peace                58 M   3574 Hawthorne NY                                                              
 368  38/350  M4044   41:50.1  6:44   41:55.6  Jeff Irving               40 M   6090 Caribou ME                                                                
 369  45/246  M2529   41:50.1  6:44   41:58.4  Darren Winchenbach        28 M   4858 Waldoboro ME                                                              
 370  31/368  M4549   41:50.8  6:45   42:02.2  Charles Whitehead         47 M   5283 Gorham ME                                                                 
 371  59/189  M1519   41:50.8  6:45   42:13.6  Redstone Samuel           16 M   5092 South Portland ME                                                         
 372  21/275  M5054   41:50.9  6:45   42:07.7  Brad Kauffman             50 M   3959 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 373  60/189  M1519   41:51.2  6:45   41:55.5  Jon Murray                16 M   1370 Westbrook ME                                                              
 374  48/152  M2024   41:52.6  6:45   42:36.8  Chris Cardenas            24 M   2638 Waterville ME                                                             
 375   4/244  F5054   41:53.6  6:45   41:56.9* Sharon Vos                54 F   5850 Riverside CT                                                              
 376  32/368  M4549   41:53.8  6:45   41:59.3  Carl Soderberg            47 M   5726 Caribou ME                                                                
 377   4/59   M0114   41:54.6  6:45   41:58.9* Eric Wilcox               12 M   3543 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 378  41/382  M3539   41:54.6  6:45   43:12.2  David Wong                38 M   2596 Westbrook ME                     GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 379   3/109  M6064   41:55.1  6:45   42:01.5  Rick Charette             61 M   6385 Windham ME                                                                
 380  49/152  M2024   41:56.3  6:45   42:34.7  Sean Noe                  23 M    686 Durham ME                        LL BEAN                                  
 381   1/28   M7074   41:57.2  6:46   42:07.4* William Riley             73 M   5817 Centerville MA                                                            
 382  39/350  M4044   41:57.4  6:46   42:11.4  Jamie Chamberlain         44 M   6193 Scarborough ME                                                            
 383  40/350  M4044   41:57.6  6:46   42:24.6  Bill Becker               40 M   3147 Portland ME                                                               
 384   5/244  F5054   41:57.8  6:46   42:06.3* Anne Hird                 50 F   4643 Providence RI                                                             
 385  30/281  M3034   41:57.9  6:46   42:05.7  Benjamin Piecuch          33 M   1323 Providence RI                                                             
 386  41/350  M4044   41:59.2  6:46   42:38.0  Douglas Gardner           41 M   4576 Portland ME                                                               
 387  42/350  M4044   41:59.5  6:46   42:26.0  Guillermo Herrera         41 M   5828 Brunswick ME                                                              
 388  50/152  M2024   42:00.2  6:46   42:18.9  Isaac Worrall             22 M   6786 Gorham ME                        WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 389  43/350  M4044   42:03.2  6:47   42:09.7  Ron Abramson              40 M   1535 Concord NH                                                                
 390  61/189  M1519   42:03.4  6:47   42:26.9  Thomas Redstone           16 M   5622 South Portland ME                                                         
 391  42/382  M3539   42:04.5  6:47   42:10.4  Adam Crowell              38 M   2423 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 392  46/246  M2529   42:04.5  6:47   42:22.1  Jon Ethington             28 M   4073 Gloucester MA                                                             
 393  43/382  M3539   42:04.7  6:47   42:24.8  Michael Anderson          36 M   1439 Portland ME                                                               
 394                  42:06.9  6:47   42:22.8  Nicholas Wilkoff             M   3524 Brunswick ME                     LL BEAN                                  
 395  33/368  M4549   42:08.1  6:47   42:50.6  Scott Richards            48 M   6620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 396   2/308  F4549   42:08.2  6:47   42:20.5  Ann Rasmussen             45 F   4172 Plymouth NH                                                               
 397  22/275  M5054   42:08.6  6:47   42:25.3  Ovidiu Schiopu            50 M   2610 Beaconsfield PQ CANADA                                                    
 398  23/275  M5054   42:09.8  6:48   42:24.2  Hans Brandes              50 M   3655 Falmouth ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
 399  47/246  M2529   42:10.1  6:48   42:39.8  Mike Moras                27 M   4617 Scarborough ME                                                            
 400  34/368  M4549   42:10.6  6:48   42:31.7  James Corbett             45 M   1838 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 9
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 401  44/382  M3539   42:12.5  6:48   42:56.6  Brian Livingston          35 M   3072 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 402  24/275  M5054   42:14.5  6:48   42:26.8  Robert Scamman            53 M   2502 Biddeford ME                                                              
 403  25/275  M5054   42:15.0  6:48   42:27.8  Lawrence Gorton           53 M   3417 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 404  35/368  M4549   42:15.2  6:48   42:25.8  Scott Douglas             45 M   2667 South Portland ME                                                         
 405   7/369  F4044   42:16.0  6:49   42:32.0  Linda Berry               44 F   6150 Windham ME                                                                
 406  31/281  M3034   42:16.3  6:49   42:31.9  David Herring             34 M   3121 South Portland ME                                                         
 407  48/246  M2529   42:16.7  6:49   42:54.6  Christopher Adams         29 M   1428 Simpsonville SC                                                           
 408  26/275  M5054   42:17.0  6:49   42:46.1  Mark Finnerty             50 M    535 Portland ME                                                               
 409  51/152  M2024   42:17.8  6:49   44:02.9  Adam Jaskievic            24 M   2312 Allston MA                                                                
 410  44/350  M4044   42:19.0  6:49   42:32.5  Patrick Veroneau          40 M    702 South Portland ME                                                         
 411  32/281  M3034   42:20.4  6:49   42:34.2  Stephen Turner            31 M   4283 Windham ME                       UNUM                                     
 412  33/281  M3034   42:20.6  6:49   42:50.4  Steve Soucy               32 M   5864 Tolland CT                                                                
 413   3/308  F4549   42:25.8  6:50   42:57.2  Linda Jowett              46 F   2907 Atkinson NH                                                               
 414  45/350  M4044   42:26.5  6:50   43:30.0  Timothy Cole              41 M   5203 Baring Plt. ME                                                            
 415   8/369  F4044   42:26.8  6:50   42:35.5  Tunde Schwartz            40 F   1398 South Portland ME                                                         
 416  27/275  M5054   42:27.4  6:50   42:47.3  Michael Loughlin          51 M   1355 Freeport ME                                                               
 417  28/275  M5054   42:27.6  6:50   42:47.4  Kevin McCusker            52 M   3639 Ashby MA                                                                  
 418  46/350  M4044   42:28.1  6:51   42:43.8  Rick Smith                41 M   1970 Auburn ME                                                                 
 419  49/246  M2529   42:28.2  6:51   43:04.7  Kevin Marsden             25 M   2362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 420  62/189  M1519   42:31.0  6:51   42:40.0  Sean Perry                15 M   1603 Portland ME                                                               
 421  47/350  M4044   42:31.5  6:51   42:51.1  Dennis Regan              44 M   3288 Georgetown MA                                                             
 422  34/281  M3034   42:31.5  6:51   42:40.2  Heath MacVane             31 M   3296 Cliff Isand ME                   FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 423  52/152  M2024   42:33.2  6:51   43:12.7  William Tarraza           20 M    661 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 424  45/382  M3539   42:36.3  6:52   43:15.0  Mitch Alden               39 M   6129 Limington ME                                                              
 425  46/382  M3539   42:36.9  6:52   43:13.8  Matthew Dority            37 M   5745 Gloucester MA                                                             
 426  36/368  M4549   42:37.0  6:52   43:08.8  Garrett Tilton            47 M   4175 Freeport ME                                                               
 427  47/382  M3539   42:37.3  6:52   42:51.9  Jamie Loggins             39 M   1976 Auburn ME                                                                 
 428  63/189  M1519   42:38.3  6:52   43:47.8  Martin Duval              19 M   1732 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 429  37/368  M4549   42:39.3  6:52   42:50.6  Pete O'Donnell            48 M   1434 Portland ME                                                               
 430  48/350  M4044   42:39.4  6:52   42:57.4  Joe Schwartzman           40 M    699 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 431  48/382  M3539   42:40.4  6:53   43:28.9  Nathaniel Hunt            39 M   2880 Pownal ME                                                                 
 432  49/382  M3539   42:40.7  6:53   42:47.1  Peter Kelley              39 M   2553 Ridgefield CT                                                             
 433   7/175  F1519   42:40.9  6:53   42:49.0  Kelsey Barton             16 F   6290 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 434  64/189  M1519   42:42.4  6:53   43:05.7  Thomas Salamone           15 M   1116 South Portland ME                                                         
 435  65/189  M1519   42:42.6  6:53   42:53.6  Scott Hitchcox            15 M   1573 Milton VT                                                                 
 436  38/368  M4549   42:43.7  6:53   43:00.1  Scott Brown               45 M    301 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 437  49/350  M4044   42:44.8  6:53   43:49.4  Danel Montembeau          42 M   4088 Biddeford ME                                                              
 438  50/382  M3539   42:45.1  6:53   43:42.5  Kevin Butterfield         38 M   1592 Portland ME                                                               
 439  66/189  M1519   42:46.4  6:54   42:47.6  Eric Wold                 17 M   6468 Freeport ME                                                               
 440  51/382  M3539   42:46.6  6:54   43:30.5  Daniel Bisson             37 M   2057 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 441  50/246  M2529   42:46.6  6:54   43:04.8  Michael Greene            27 M   2383 Charlotte NC                                                              
 442  14/389  F2529   42:47.1  6:54   43:33.1  Elisabeth-Allis McVey     29 F   5769 Quincy MA                                                                 
 443   8/206  F2024   42:49.4  6:54   43:21.2  Dana Riker                21 F   3422 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 444  39/368  M4549   42:50.8  6:54   43:02.9  Joe Wrobleski             45 M   5936 Falmouth ME                                                               
 445   9/369  F4044   42:52.3  6:54   43:08.2  Amy Tchao                 44 F   3770 Falmouth ME                                                               
 446  40/368  M4549   42:53.9  6:55   43:22.6  Jack Mosher               45 M   4138 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 447   1/53   F0114   42:54.0  6:55   43:43.4  Katie McMahon             14 F   4833 Brunswick ME                                                              
 448  50/350  M4044   42:55.0  6:55   43:11.7  Jeff Horowitz             44 M    509 Washington DC                                                             
 449  29/275  M5054   42:55.6  6:55   43:18.4  Tim Walker                50 M   3633 Scarborough ME                                                            
 450  51/246  M2529   42:56.0  6:55   43:05.3  Jeff Beaudoin             27 M   1153 York ME                                                                   
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 10
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 451   4/109  M6064   42:56.1  6:55   43:06.6  Charles White             60 M   4896 Burlington VT                                                             
 452  35/281  M3034   42:56.1  6:55   43:26.1  Doug Stingo               31 M    607 North Haven CT                                                            
 453  36/281  M3034   43:00.1  6:56   43:00.1  Steven Idhaw              32 M    981 Brookline MA                                                              
 454   5/109  M6064   43:02.8  6:56   43:26.8  Yusuke Tajima             64 M   6081 Acton MA                                                                  
 455  15/389  F2529   43:03.3  6:56   43:37.5  Abigail Black             27 F   1989 Portland ME                                                               
 456  52/382  M3539   43:03.9  6:56   43:22.5  Sean Ireland              37 M   6761 Portland ME                                                               
 457  53/382  M3539   43:04.0  6:56   43:47.3  Charles Bassett           35 M    755 Wiscasset ME                                                              
 458  16/389  F2529   43:04.8  6:56   43:32.1  Abby Lemieux              26 F   4864 New York NY                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 459  41/368  M4549   43:05.3  6:57   43:23.1  Michael Gordon            47 M   6262 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 460  42/368  M4549   43:06.8  6:57   43:34.0  Geoffrey McCullen         46 M   4965 Lincoln NE                                                                
 461  37/281  M3034   43:06.8  6:57   43:36.0  Alex Ortolani             30 M   2479 Detroit ME                                                                
 462  67/189  M1519   43:11.2  6:57   44:20.4  Daniel Downey             19 M   4994 Portland ME                                                               
 463  54/382  M3539   43:12.1  6:58   43:25.9  Chuck Truman              39 M   2296 S.Paris ME                                                                
 464  55/382  M3539   43:14.5  6:58   47:41.6  Dean Rios                 35 M   3240 Westminster MA                                                            
 465  51/350  M4044   43:14.7  6:58   43:44.1  Dan Labonte               40 M   3484 Auburn ME                                                                 
 466   6/436  F3034   43:15.6  6:58   43:57.3  Erica Napuli              34 F    737 South Portland ME                                                         
 467   7/436  F3034   43:16.9  6:58   44:36.2  Christine Irish           34 F   3728 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 468  17/389  F2529   43:17.0  6:58   43:35.6  Sarah Torkelson           27 F   2237 Brookline MA                                                              
 469  56/382  M3539   43:17.1  6:58   43:46.2  Lenny Wilson              39 M    957 Richford VT                                                               
 470  43/368  M4549   43:17.3  6:58   43:39.4  Charles Bacall            45 M   3708 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 471   4/308  F4549   43:17.4  6:58   43:54.2  Julie Burnes              48 F    242 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 472  57/382  M3539   43:17.8  6:59   43:46.6  Scott Rumrill             36 M   3086 Cambridge MA                                                              
 473  38/281  M3034   43:18.5  6:59   43:48.8  Patrick Gallagher         32 M   2349 South Boston MA                                                           
 474  44/368  M4549   43:19.1  6:59   43:47.3  Keith Craig               48 M   6154 Kennet Square PA                                                          
 475  30/275  M5054   43:20.3  6:59   43:32.1  Scott Samuelson           51 M   4087 Freeport ME                                                               
 476  68/189  M1519   43:20.8  6:59   45:08.9  Joao Barbosa-Neto         17 M   6073 Auburn ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
 477  69/189  M1519   43:20.9  6:59   43:44.0  Joseph Michaud            17 M   2440 South Portland ME                                                         
 478  39/281  M3034   43:21.3  6:59   43:48.0  Brian Manson              34 M    473 Standish ME                                                               
 479   8/436  F3034   43:21.8  6:59   45:05.9  Ann Freeman               34 F   3227 Portland ME                                                               
 480  70/189  M1519   43:21.8  6:59   44:57.5  Ned Burnett               19 M   5862 Winthrop ME                                                               
 481  40/281  M3034   43:21.8  6:59   45:06.0  Josh Freeman              34 M   3461 Portland ME                                                               
 482  52/246  M2529   43:22.0  6:59   47:19.5  Jonathan Sundberg         29 M    483 Portland ME                                                               
 483   8/456  F3539   43:23.7  7:00   43:44.0  Jessica Stevenson         36 F   2108 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 484  52/350  M4044   43:24.4  7:00   44:11.3  Mike Juneau               42 M   1656 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 485   9/436  F3034   43:24.5  7:00   44:01.6  Elizabeth Winship         34 F   2636 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 486   8/175  F1519   43:25.0  7:00   43:30.7  Fiona Hendry              15 F   4626 So. Portland ME                                                           
 487                  43:25.8  7:00   43:36.7  Jeffrey Aber                 M   2147 Bergenfield NJ                                                            
 488  53/350  M4044   43:25.9  7:00   44:18.8  Brendan Murphy            42 M    232 Brunswick ME                                                              
 489  58/382  M3539   43:26.5  7:00   44:53.8  Brian Paquette            36 M   4796 Scarborough ME                                                            
 490  41/281  M3034   43:27.0  7:00   43:50.8  David Kahill              33 M    568 South Portland ME                                                         
 491  59/382  M3539   43:27.3  7:00   44:01.3  Brad Smith                36 M   3700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 492  10/369  F4044   43:27.5  7:00   44:06.6  Dylan Alden               40 F   6127 Limington ME                                                              
 493   9/175  F1519   43:28.8  7:00   44:18.6  Michaela Swiatek          16 F   4463 York ME                                                                   
 494  10/436  F3034   43:29.0  7:00   43:44.7  Megan Pennington          30 F    393 Odenton MD                                                                
 495   9/206  F2024   43:29.8  7:00   43:52.7  Chelsea Leeman            21 F   2943 Brunswick ME                                                              
 496  42/281  M3034   43:30.0  7:01   44:15.3  Ryan Wing                 32 M    853 Scarborough ME                                                            
 497  60/382  M3539   43:30.6  7:01   45:20.0  David Talmadge            35 M   5523 Falmouth ME                                                               
 498  45/368  M4549   43:31.4  7:01   44:13.9  Dick Millar               48 M   5742 Montpelier VT                                                             
 499  46/368  M4549   43:31.7  7:01   44:35.8  Daniel Murphy             46 M   5408 Saco ME                                                                   
 500  43/281  M3034   43:32.5  7:01   44:08.7  Greg Denke                33 M   1367 Phippsburg ME                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 11
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 501  54/350  M4044   43:32.6  7:01   43:49.4  Jeffrey Jackson           44 M    565 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 502                  43:32.8  7:01   43:54.8  Rob Ruesch                   M   2748 Portland ME                                                               
 503  53/246  M2529   43:33.1  7:01   45:26.6  Ezra Kao                  28 M    775 Flushing NY                                                               
 504  47/368  M4549   43:33.3  7:01   43:51.3  Bill Whitmore             49 M    647 Falmouth ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 505  54/246  M2529   43:33.5  7:01   44:24.9  Kristopher MacCabe        27 M   1993 Monmouth ME                                                               
 506  48/368  M4549   43:33.8  7:01   44:24.7  Brian Cliffe              48 M   2117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 507   9/456  F3539   43:33.8  7:01   44:01.6  Alyson Claudio            37 F   4964 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 508  44/281  M3034   43:34.2  7:01   43:55.3  Derek Veilleux            34 M   4347 Portland ME                                                               
 509  11/436  F3034   43:34.4  7:01   45:00.7  Amelia Sponseller         31 F   3837 South Portland ME                                                         
 510  71/189  M1519   43:35.4  7:01   44:08.2  Michael Serunian          17 M   5906 Falmouth ME                                                               
 511  12/436  F3034   43:35.9  7:01   44:06.9  Connie Lizotte            32 F    951 Phippsburg ME                                                             
 512  55/246  M2529   43:36.2  7:02   45:18.0  Jacob Ruttinger           29 M   5759 South Portland ME                                                         
 513  31/275  M5054   43:37.2  7:02   43:59.9  Paul Toohey               51 M   6291 Scarborough ME                                                            
 514  72/189  M1519   43:37.2  7:02   46:55.4  Patrick Cotnoir           15 M   2658 Clifton Park NY                                                           
 515  49/368  M4549   43:37.6  7:02   43:45.8  Paul Lennon               48 M   3716 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 516  55/350  M4044   43:37.9  7:02   44:11.5  Christopher Irish         43 M   5450 Turner ME                                                                 
 517  10/456  F3539   43:37.9  7:02   44:22.9  Brittanny Boulanger       35 F   1962 Winchseter MA                                                             
 518  18/389  F2529   43:37.9  7:02   44:06.1  Katie Davisson            26 F   2218 Portland ME                                                               
 519  56/350  M4044   43:38.2  7:02   44:07.9  Eric Evans                40 M   4159 Topsham ME                       UNUM                                     
 520  57/350  M4044   43:38.7  7:02   44:04.4  Mark Hare                 43 M   2710 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 521  61/382  M3539   43:39.0  7:02   44:47.6  Jeff Spaulding            38 M   6414 Portland ME                                                               
 522  62/382  M3539   43:39.3  7:02   44:03.1  Duaine Simms              39 M   1571 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
 523  10/206  F2024   43:39.7  7:02   43:59.7  Jillian Leger             23 F   1007 Gorham ME                                                                 
 524  63/382  M3539   43:41.0  7:02   44:02.9  Devon Evans               36 M   6526 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 525  11/369  F4044   43:41.2  7:02   44:35.9  Laura Skolozdra           43 F   1601 Mount Laurel NJ                                                           
 526   5/308  F4549   43:41.2  7:02   44:41.2  Elisabeth Bostwick        46 F   5574 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 527  73/189  M1519   43:42.4  7:03   44:12.2  Austin Loukas             18 M   2555 Windham ME                                                                
 528  74/189  M1519   43:42.6  7:03   43:46.2  James Wright              18 M   4434 Scarborough ME                                                            
 529  45/281  M3034   43:44.2  7:03   44:29.7  Brad Coull                32 M   3269 Cumberland ME                                                             
 530  32/275  M5054   43:44.8  7:03   44:04.1  Stewart Jordan            52 M   6269 North Yarmouth ME                LL BEAN                                  
 531  56/246  M2529   43:45.2  7:03   44:46.7  Dana Welch                27 M   4342 Gray ME                                                                   
 532  11/456  F3539   43:45.3  7:03   44:16.3  Lara Favreau              38 F    324 Saco ME                                                                   
 533  58/350  M4044   43:46.7  7:03   44:22.8  Charles Salem             44 M   2885 Bennington VT                                                             
 534  59/350  M4044   43:47.2  7:03   43:58.6  Michael Grigware          44 M   6348 Biddeford ME                                                              
 535  46/281  M3034   43:47.4  7:03   44:09.8  Peter Beyeler             31 M    270 Naples ME                                                                 
 536  53/152  M2024   43:49.2  7:04   44:18.6  Samuel Turner             21 M    804 Portland ME                                                               
 537  13/436  F3034   43:49.7  7:04   44:24.4  Kristen Mitchell          32 F   6240 Portland ME                                                               
 538  64/382  M3539   43:50.4  7:04   44:24.0  Kevin Cote                36 M    793 Scarborough ME                                                            
 539  60/350  M4044   43:50.7  7:04   44:03.4  Geoffrey Pellechia        44 M   3451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 540  47/281  M3034   43:51.4  7:04   44:00.4  Doug Sanborn              32 M   1380 Arundel ME                       TD BANKNORTH                             
 541   6/308  F4549   43:52.6  7:04   44:54.6  Juliet Shagoury           45 F   4961 Hallowell ME                                                              
 542  75/189  M1519   43:52.8  7:04   44:22.3  Gabriel Turner            15 M    991 Portland ME                                                               
 543  54/152  M2024   43:53.8  7:04   44:32.0  Rudy Caron                22 M   6052 Portage Lake ME                                                           
 544  14/436  F3034   43:54.7  7:04   44:43.7  Kelly St. Hilaire         33 F   6491 Lewiston ME                                                               
 545   1/51   M6569   43:54.8  7:05   44:06.2* Joel Croteau              65 M   3605 Biddeford ME                                                              
 546  61/350  M4044   43:55.3  7:05   45:18.6  Timothy Rowell            43 M   1113 Brookline MA                                                              
 547  15/436  F3034   43:55.5  7:05   44:13.0  Stacy Cimino              34 F   3608 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 548  10/175  F1519   43:56.5  7:05   44:48.6  Talia McKay               15 F   6715 Windham ME                                                                
 549  76/189  M1519   43:56.6  7:05   44:27.2  Matthew Koski             18 M   3336 Carlisle MA                                                               
 550  57/246  M2529   44:00.0  7:05   44:12.7  Jeffrey Burkhardt         29 M   2330 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 12
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 551  55/152  M2024   44:00.1  7:05   45:02.6  Josh Douin                21 M   3202 Hollis Center ME                                                          
 552  77/189  M1519   44:00.8  7:05   45:14.7  Chris Whiting             17 M   4948 Falmouth ME                                                               
 553  58/246  M2529   44:02.1  7:06   44:28.5  Matt Martin               28 M   3707 Boston MA                                                                 
 554   8/203  M5559   44:02.1  7:06   44:30.3  Michael Jenzen            57 M   4350 Springfield VT                                                            
 555  19/389  F2529   44:02.1  7:06   44:35.0  Lindsay Davis             26 F   5236 East Waterboro ME                                                         
 556  65/382  M3539   44:02.3  7:06   44:35.1  Robert Ledbetter          36 M   6139 Buxton ME                                                                 
 557  50/368  M4549   44:02.4  7:06   44:35.4  Eric Johnson              48 M   6358 Cumberland ME                                                             
 558  33/275  M5054   44:02.4  7:06   46:10.4  Charles Sullivan          50 M   2968 Scarborough ME                                                            
 559   9/203  M5559   44:03.5  7:06   44:18.4  Peter Rearick             57 M   5878 Hebron ME                                                                 
 560  11/175  F1519   44:03.8  7:06   44:13.2  Madeleine Carey           17 F   6705 Albuquerque NM                                                            
 561  48/281  M3034   44:04.3  7:06   44:33.9  Jarrett Poisson           34 M   5705 Poland ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
 562  62/350  M4044   44:04.3  7:06   44:26.0  Ronald Hunt               42 M    169 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 563  10/203  M5559   44:04.5  7:06   44:11.3  Fred Miller               58 M    668 Liverpool NY                                                              
 564  12/456  F3539   44:04.8  7:06   45:07.4  Mia Marietta              37 F   1132 Westbrook ME                                                              
 565  63/350  M4044   44:06.3  7:06   45:04.4  Greg Hughes               43 M    362 Gorham ME                                                                 
 566  16/436  F3034   44:07.1  7:06   44:26.2  Katie Sinnott             33 F   1756 Salem MA                                                                  
 567   5/59   M0114   44:07.6  7:07   46:03.5  Rudy Guliani              14 M   1248 West Bath ME                                                              
 568  56/152  M2024   44:07.9  7:07   45:00.3  Franklin Russell          21 M   3342 Freeport ME                                                               
 569  66/382  M3539   44:08.1  7:07   44:35.9  Shane Slayton             37 M   1863 Milton VT                                                                 
 570  12/175  F1519   44:08.9  7:07   44:54.8  Grace Glynn               17 F    561 Saco ME                                                                   
 571  59/246  M2529   44:09.4  7:07   44:58.4  Michael Lansing           27 M   1051 Lovell ME                                                                 
 572  34/275  M5054   44:11.1  7:07   44:32.3  Mark Fourre               50 M   1655 Jefferson ME                                                              
 573  57/152  M2024   44:12.7  7:07   44:29.2  Josh Tardif               20 M   5601 Caribou ME                                                                
 574  49/281  M3034   44:13.2  7:07   44:41.7  Jesse Bouchard            30 M   5750 South Portland ME                                                         
 575  51/368  M4549   44:13.8  7:08   45:27.9  Wyman Briggs              45 M   2390 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 576  52/368  M4549   44:13.8  7:08   44:38.1  Kevin Regan               47 M   6643 Atkinson NH                                                               
 577  67/382  M3539   44:14.0  7:08   44:32.1  Mike MacDonald            37 M   1829 Buxton ME                                                                 
 578  35/275  M5054   44:14.6  7:08   44:57.8  Barry Dana                50 M   4905 Solon ME                                                                  
 579  58/152  M2024   44:14.6  7:08   44:47.1  Adrian Fiser              21 M   3785 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 580  13/175  F1519   44:15.3  7:08   44:48.4  Liana Rubinoff            17 F   4276 Portland ME                                                               
 581   6/109  M6064   44:15.5  7:08   44:50.0  Alvin Bugbee              61 M    315 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 582  78/189  M1519   44:15.7  7:08   45:17.6  Gordie Scannell           19 M    508 North Yarmouth ME                PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 583  36/275  M5054   44:16.3  7:08   44:47.4  Mark Difranco             54 M   5107 Foster RI                                                                 
 584  13/456  F3539   44:16.8  7:08   45:04.0  Amy Root                  38 F   3690 Union ME                                                                  
 585  64/350  M4044   44:17.0  7:08   44:25.9  John Arsenault            44 M    326 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 586  11/203  M5559   44:17.1  7:08   45:23.2  Edward Donovan            55 M   4925 East Brunswick NJ                                                         
 587  12/203  M5559   44:17.2  7:08   45:15.0  Curt Hazlett              56 M   4385 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 588  12/369  F4044   44:17.3  7:08   44:55.5  Lisa Duchaine             43 F   6289 Saco ME                                                                   
 589  59/152  M2024   44:17.7  7:08   44:34.8  Matt Carew                21 M   2344 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
 590  68/382  M3539   44:17.7  7:08   44:55.3  Randy Smith               37 M   3206 South Portland ME                                                         
 591  14/456  F3539   44:18.4  7:08   45:03.8  Terese Roberts            39 F   1974 South Portland ME                                                         
 592   7/109  M6064   44:19.0  7:08   45:43.2  Amos Woodward             60 M   4757 Auburn ME                                                                 
 593  53/368  M4549   44:19.2  7:08   45:01.4  Jeff Rand                 49 M   5844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 594  54/368  M4549   44:20.1  7:09   44:46.4  David Sherman             47 M   5063 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 595  50/281  M3034   44:20.3  7:09   49:07.5  Loren Glaser              34 M   4224 Washington DC                                                             
 596  13/369  F4044   44:20.9  7:09   44:46.9  Coreen Lauren             44 F   6726 Portland ME                                                               
 597  51/281  M3034   44:20.9  7:09   44:58.9  Don Joly                  34 M   2920 Windham ME                                                                
 598  15/456  F3539   44:21.0  7:09   44:47.1  Rachel Williams-Clifford  35 F    224 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 599  11/206  F2024   44:21.4  7:09   45:05.0  Teig Choroszy             24 F   5991 Saco ME                                                                   
 600  65/350  M4044   44:22.5  7:09   44:59.0  Michael Cirillo           43 M   5706 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 13
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 601  55/368  M4549   44:22.9  7:09   45:23.5  Brian Del Camp            49 M   5507 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 602  66/350  M4044   44:24.0  7:09   45:52.0  A.J. Hungerford           43 M   6260 Portland ME                                                               
 603  56/368  M4549   44:24.0  7:09   44:42.6  Brad Weller               47 M   1486 Falmouth ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
 604   6/244  F5054   44:24.6  7:09   44:38.0* Maureen Sproul            53 F   2634 New Gloucester ME                UNUM                                     
 605  69/382  M3539   44:24.8  7:09   49:43.0  Sean Kerwin               36 M   5167 Portland ME                                                               
 606  60/246  M2529   44:25.4  7:09   45:26.5  Alex Gleeson              29 M    911 Portland ME                                                               
 607  52/281  M3034   44:26.0  7:10   45:04.0  Thomas Norton             31 M   2029 Ctr Ossipee NH                                                            
 608  79/189  M1519   44:26.3  7:10   44:45.5  Spencer Egan              15 M   1911 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 609  61/246  M2529   44:26.4  7:10   44:44.2  Lucas Holden              25 M   2538 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 610  80/189  M1519   44:26.7  7:10   44:30.7  Jay Vachon                19 M   1973 Scarborough ME                                                            
 611  62/246  M2529   44:26.8  7:10   44:50.9  Rob Benoit                27 M    707 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 612  14/175  F1519   44:28.6  7:10   44:36.4  Hannah Doss               16 F    438 Concord NH                                                                
 613  17/436  F3034   44:29.1  7:10   45:25.0  Lindsey McGeehan          30 F   4829 Swampscott MA                                                             
 614  12/206  F2024   44:29.2  7:10   45:51.4  Andrea Newton             24 F   2076 Portland ME                                                               
 615  37/275  M5054   44:29.5  7:10   45:51.4  William Newton            54 M   2521 Portland ME                                                               
 616  67/350  M4044   44:30.1  7:10   44:59.1  Mark Foley                44 M   1524 Falmouth ME                                                               
 617  70/382  M3539   44:30.1  7:10   46:07.1  Ben Tierney-Trevor        38 M   2099 South Portland ME                                                         
 618  68/350  M4044   44:30.4  7:10   45:05.4  Stephen Hartwig           41 M   4349 Paget BERMUDA                                                             
 619   6/59   M0114   44:31.4  7:10   45:23.8  Max Knutsen               14 M   2737 South Portland ME                                                         
 620  57/368  M4549   44:32.7  7:11   46:00.0  Paul Cincotta             49 M   6790 Wayland MA                                                                
 621  15/175  F1519   44:33.7  7:11   44:46.8  Audrey Adkison            15 F   4258 Gorham ME UNITED KIN                                                      
 622  60/152  M2024   44:33.8  7:11   45:11.3  Matthew Gerety            24 M    959 Portland ME                                                               
 623  63/246  M2529   44:33.9  7:11   46:33.8  Joshua Moody              27 M   2812 South Portland ME                                                         
 624  16/456  F3539   44:35.1  7:11   44:35.1  Emily Wilkoff             36 F   3564 Brookline MA                                                              
 625  13/203  M5559   44:35.1  7:11   45:18.5  Gordon Scannell           56 M    507 Yarmouth ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 626  38/275  M5054   44:35.3  7:11   45:29.0  Dennis Didonato           52 M   1442 Portland ME                                                               
 627  20/389  F2529   44:36.0  7:11   45:03.4  Allison Brigham           28 F   6728 Portland ME                                                               
 628  13/206  F2024   44:36.2  7:11   44:58.8  Ashley Busa               24 F   4932 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 629  58/368  M4549   44:36.5  7:11   45:19.8  Kevin Van Norstrand       46 M   1143 Hyde Park NY                                                              
 630  14/203  M5559   44:37.2  7:11   45:47.0  Bob Ansheles              55 M   5636 Madison WI                                                                
 631  59/368  M4549   44:37.3  7:11   45:21.7  Dana Snyder               45 M   3087 Brunswick ME                                                              
 632  71/382  M3539   44:37.3  7:11   45:38.1  Jason Hanley              38 M   3275 West Falmouth ME                                                          
 633  60/368  M4549   44:37.6  7:11   44:53.3  Tim Deegan                49 M    335 Jacksonville Beach FL                                                     
 634  18/436  F3034   44:37.9  7:11   45:58.9  Jennifer Piesik           34 F   1204 Cumberland ME                                                             
 635  19/436  F3034   44:38.1  7:11   45:29.6  Amy Cochran               34 F   5889 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 636  61/152  M2024   44:39.1  7:12   46:13.3  Mark Brookes              23 M   1339 Jefferson ME                                                              
 637  69/350  M4044   44:40.0  7:12   45:42.8  Chris Kull                40 M   5060 Portland ME                                                               
 638  14/369  F4044   44:40.1  7:12   45:35.1  Mary Beth Carion          42 F   4285 Grayslake IL                                                              
 639  81/189  M1519   44:41.3  7:12   45:11.1  Eli Ketchum               19 M   5088 Greenfield MA                                                             
 640  72/382  M3539   44:42.0  7:12   44:59.2  Doug McFarland            35 M   3105 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 641  70/350  M4044   44:42.8  7:12   46:08.8  Chris Lyford              40 M   3293 Scarborough ME                                                            
 642  53/281  M3034   44:42.9  7:12   45:29.0  Lucas Sevigney            34 M   6553 Wells ME                                                                  
 643  54/281  M3034   44:44.1  7:12   45:04.3  Dan Goyette               33 M   2758 Lisbon ME                                                                 
 644  73/382  M3539   44:44.2  7:12   45:18.9  David Mitchell            39 M   4119 Portland ME                                                               
 645  74/382  M3539   44:44.2  7:12   50:31.5  Peter McDaniel            37 M   5027 Lisbon Falls ME                  MAINEHEALTH                              
 646  55/281  M3034   44:44.3  7:12   45:57.6  Neil Redman               30 M    873 Bath ME                          BATH IRON WORKS                          
 647  75/382  M3539   44:45.3  7:13   46:10.9  Kevin Meek                39 M   1440 Chicago IL                                                                
 648  61/368  M4549   44:46.0  7:13   45:57.2  Marc Christensen          45 M   6580 Portland ME                                                               
 649  62/368  M4549   44:46.2  7:13   46:02.6  Tom Nixon                 48 M   6493 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
 650  71/350  M4044   44:48.4  7:13   45:17.9  Roland Thibault           41 M   4763 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 14
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 651  15/203  M5559   44:48.7  7:13   45:00.4  Bob Dunfey                58 M   6516 York ME                                                                   
 652  64/246  M2529   44:49.0  7:13   48:55.0  Dion Wade                 28 M   3819 Coooperstown NY                                                           
 653  15/369  F4044   44:51.3  7:14   45:36.0  Eileen Merken             44 F   6520 West Palm Beach FL                                                        
 654  20/436  F3034   44:51.7  7:14   45:36.9  Jacqueline Evans          34 F   6522 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 655  76/382  M3539   44:52.0  7:14   45:25.6  Paul Wagenaar             36 M   1003 Scarborough ME                                                            
 656  14/206  F2024   44:52.5  7:14   47:31.5  Kristen Sweeney           21 F   6252 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 657   1/120  F5559   44:53.0  7:14   45:27.0* Diane True                58 F   2186 Portland ME                                                               
 658  72/350  M4044   44:54.8  7:14   45:15.2  Dino Desanctis            40 M   1210 Gorham ME                                                                 
 659  62/152  M2024   44:54.9  7:14   45:57.1  Steven Moran              23 M   3410 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 660  21/436  F3034   44:55.3  7:14   47:48.4  Emily Cote                30 F   4439 Monmouth ME                                                               
 661  16/203  M5559   44:55.8  7:14   47:05.3  Henry Beeuwkes            58 M   6039 Saco ME                                                                   
 662  77/382  M3539   44:56.5  7:14   45:26.6  Nicholas Dibiase          39 M   6259 Scarborough ME                                                            
 663  78/382  M3539   44:57.0  7:15   45:23.8  Jamie Raymond             36 M    432 Portland ME                                                               
 664  17/456  F3539   44:57.2  7:15   45:19.0  Rachel Murer              36 F   1790 Kennebunk ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
 665  65/246  M2529   44:57.6  7:15   46:57.1  J.D. Hadiaris             29 M   6174 Saco ME                                                                   
 666  73/350  M4044   44:58.2  7:15   45:26.9  Paul Pietropaoli          42 M    500 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 667  82/189  M1519   44:58.6  7:15   45:29.8  Zachary Dugas             17 M   6335 Westbrook ME                                                              
 668  74/350  M4044   44:59.4  7:15   45:17.9  Drew Miale                40 M   5061 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 669  56/281  M3034   44:59.6  7:15   45:53.1  Kyle Purinton             33 M   4675 Portland ME                                                               
 670   7/59   M0114   45:00.0  7:15   45:04.4  Rob Blair                 13 M   6319 Raymond ME                                                                
 671  75/350  M4044   45:00.2  7:15   45:30.9  Kurt Porta                42 M    730 South Portland ME                ANTHEM                                   
 672  76/350  M4044   45:00.4  7:15   45:52.9  Jay Cross                 41 M    734 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 673  39/275  M5054   45:00.6  7:15   50:23.7  Michael Martin            54 M    876 Falmouth ME                                                               
 674   8/59   M0114   45:01.3  7:15   45:20.5  Kiefer Cundy              13 M   2384 Harpswell ME                                                              
 675  16/369  F4044   45:01.6  7:15   45:31.8  Beverly Halliday          40 F   6544 Carlisle MA                                                               
 676                  45:01.7  7:15   45:38.1  Joseph Tomazin               M   5798 Scarborough ME                                                            
 677  40/275  M5054   45:03.0  7:15   46:08.2  Adam Nisson               54 M   3572 Dover NH                                                                  
 678  63/368  M4549   45:03.7  7:16   45:27.9  Jeffrey Berman            48 M   4629 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 679  63/152  M2024   45:04.0  7:16   45:28.0  Jason Freedman            23 M   3489 Bangor ME                                                                 
 680  77/350  M4044   45:04.4  7:16   45:35.8  Richard Landry            42 M   4060 Berlin NH                                                                 
 681  66/246  M2529   45:04.7  7:16   46:33.8  Jay Beck                  26 M    639 Portland ME                                                               
 682  64/152  M2024   45:06.0  7:16   45:34.2  Matthew Reid              23 M   5687 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 683  79/382  M3539   45:06.5  7:16   45:54.6  John Therrien             37 M   1940 Portland ME                                                               
 684   7/308  F4549   45:07.4  7:16   45:15.0  Kelly Brown               45 F    128 Lewiston ME                                                               
 685  22/436  F3034   45:08.5  7:16   45:33.2  Kate Buzzell              30 F   2021 Scarborough ME                                                            
 686  17/203  M5559   45:09.2  7:16   49:34.1  Michael Gendron           55 M   1068 Biddeford ME                                                              
 687  15/206  F2024   45:09.2  7:16   45:54.1  Eileen Brandes            20 F   5119 Falmouth ME                                                               
 688  17/369  F4044   45:10.1  7:17   46:22.1  Angela Lake               40 F   1704 Cumberland ME                                                             
 689  18/203  M5559   45:10.2  7:17   45:38.2  Leo Marquis               58 M   3701 Scarborough ME                                                            
 690   9/59   M0114   45:10.4  7:17   45:29.8  Jake Demosthenes          13 M   1161 Topsham ME                                                                
 691  78/350  M4044   45:10.4  7:17   46:56.8  Lewis Moynihan            44 M   2223 Scarborough ME                                                            
 692  79/350  M4044   45:10.5  7:17   48:40.0  Doug Collins              42 M   1239 North Yarmouth ME                WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 693                  45:11.5  7:17   45:32.2  Sharon Hamann                F   1403 Gorham ME                                                                 
 694  16/206  F2024   45:11.7  7:17   45:29.3  Dana Dempsey              24 F   2006 Charlotte NC                                                              
 695  65/152  M2024   45:11.8  7:17   45:44.5  Patrick Beggs             24 M   4817 Portland ME                                                               
 696  64/368  M4549   45:11.8  7:17   45:43.8  Steven Beaton             49 M   1705 Falmouth ME                                                               
 697  83/189  M1519   45:12.6  7:17   45:42.7  Eric Gendron              19 M   2231 Waterboro ME                                                              
 698  66/152  M2024   45:12.6  7:17   48:49.8  Sam Maurey                22 M   1946 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 699  80/350  M4044   45:14.3  7:17   45:38.1  Glenn Horowitz            40 M   1566 Manchester CT                                                             
 700  80/382  M3539   45:15.2  7:17   46:12.3  Chris Plummer             39 M   5602 Buxton ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 15
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 701  16/175  F1519   45:15.2  7:17   45:48.3  Kelsey Rex                16 F   1170 Gorham ME                                                                 
 702  10/59   M0114   45:15.4  7:17   45:52.8  Josh Simensky             11 M   4616 Falmouth ME                                                               
 703  65/368  M4549   45:15.4  7:17   45:52.3  Michael Simensky          47 M    558 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 704  18/369  F4044   45:17.8  7:18   46:27.2  Sandra Sincero            44 F   3788 Falmouth ME                      UNUM                                     
 705  66/368  M4549   45:17.8  7:18   45:20.5  David Monti               49 M    148 New York NY                                                               
 706  84/189  M1519   45:18.0  7:18   45:48.3  Tanner Adams              15 M   2832 Lewiston ME                                                               
 707  85/189  M1519   45:18.3  7:18   45:35.9  Brad Doliner              18 M   4222 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 708  81/350  M4044   45:18.7  7:18   46:26.8  James Harrison            43 M   5700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 709  82/350  M4044   45:18.7  7:18   45:46.0  James Babcock             42 M    644 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 710  17/175  F1519   45:18.7  7:18   46:31.6  Makayla Brown             17 F    445 Concord NH                                                                
 711  83/350  M4044   45:20.3  7:18   45:44.1  Warren Brown              42 M   1965 Hingham MA                                                                
 712  81/382  M3539   45:20.4  7:18   45:44.0  Craig Wolff               39 M   1827 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 713  41/275  M5054   45:21.2  7:18   45:46.0  Michael Boucher           52 M   5108 Freeport ME                                                               
 714  42/275  M5054   45:21.5  7:18   46:00.3  William Russell           51 M   3223 Round Pond ME                                                             
 715  19/369  F4044   45:21.6  7:18   45:42.1  Cheryl Rogers             43 F   5751 Yarmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 716  23/436  F3034   45:23.2  7:19   46:43.9  Rebecca Williams          31 F    222 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 717  19/203  M5559   45:24.0  7:19   46:27.1  Steve Moriarty            59 M   2027 Cumberland ME                                                             
 718  18/456  F3539   45:24.1  7:19   46:22.3  Kathryn Hazzard           36 F   4011 Freeport ME                                                               
 719  19/456  F3539   45:25.1  7:19   46:27.5  Lisa Lewis                36 F   6040 Biddeford ME                                                              
 720  86/189  M1519   45:25.4  7:19   45:59.1  Jake Viola                18 M   4627 South Portland ME                                                         
 721   7/244  F5054   45:25.6  7:19   45:49.8  Julie Brown               54 F   3800 Millinocket ME                                                            
 722  57/281  M3034   45:26.2  7:19   49:42.4  Nick Lister               30 M   3600 Gray ME                                                                   
 723  82/382  M3539   45:26.5  7:19   46:41.0  Will Kilbreth             37 M   2922 Portland ME                                                               
 724  83/382  M3539   45:26.7  7:19   47:43.1  Stephen Ledbury           36 M   6286 Needham MA                                                                
 725  20/369  F4044   45:29.8  7:20   46:42.6  Beth Newlands Campbell    44 F    292 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 726  21/369  F4044   45:30.2  7:20   45:55.3  Catherine Corey           44 F   4504 South Portland ME                                                         
 727  21/389  F2529   45:30.8  7:20   46:14.4  Amanda Vanasse            27 F   3888  Kennebunk ME                                                             
 728  84/350  M4044   45:30.9  7:20   46:08.8  Steve Greenlee            40 M   5805 Raynham MA                                                                
 729  22/369  F4044   45:31.5  7:20   46:22.9  Sindee Cohen              44 F   2766 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 730  84/382  M3539   45:32.8  7:20   46:49.2  Kevin Bunker              35 M   3937 Brunswick ME                                                              
 731  85/382  M3539   45:33.4  7:20   47:56.2  Lou Christen              39 M   2533 Portland ME                                                               
 732  43/275  M5054   45:33.4  7:20   45:51.3  Bruce Freme               53 M   1225 Caribou ME                                                                
 733  22/389  F2529   45:33.8  7:20   47:07.9  Amanda Keyes              29 F   6692 Amherst MA                                                                
 734  18/175  F1519   45:33.9  7:20   46:34.7  Abby Chick                15 F   1944 Scarborough ME                                                            
 735  67/368  M4549   45:34.0  7:20   46:20.4  Dan Smith                 49 M   2932 Topsham ME                                                                
 736  85/350  M4044   45:34.4  7:21   46:34.8  Ronald Spidle             43 M   6744 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 737  23/369  F4044   45:35.2  7:21   46:06.1  Judy Barresi              42 F   2443 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 738  58/281  M3034   45:35.4  7:21   47:16.9  Jesse Robinson            30 M   6760 Portland ME                                                               
 739   8/109  M6064   45:36.9  7:21   46:15.1  Fred Thorne               62 M   1931 Warren, Ri RI                                                             
 740  67/246  M2529   45:37.0  7:21   46:39.2  David Crowley             27 M   2934 Boston MA                                                                 
 741  68/368  M4549   45:37.2  7:21   46:00.4  Tom Biegel                45 M   4740 Gorhamn ME                                                                
 742  69/368  M4549   45:38.1  7:21   46:00.9  Peter Biegel              48 M   5229 Standish ME                                                               
 743  20/203  M5559   45:38.5  7:21   46:04.6  Russ Cooke                57 M   4290 Williston VT                                                              
 744  20/456  F3539   45:38.6  7:21   47:14.5  Jennifer Blastow          37 F   3315 Otisfield ME                                                              
 745  23/389  F2529   45:38.9  7:21   46:47.3  Jessica Jordan            28 F   1028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 746  87/189  M1519   45:38.9  7:21   47:18.7  Alexander Thompson        18 M   2754 Freeport ME                                                               
 747  21/203  M5559   45:40.1  7:21   46:52.9  Don Hoenig                58 M   2280 Belfast ME                                                                
 748  86/350  M4044   45:40.9  7:22   46:20.1  Ande Smith                44 M    288 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 749  88/189  M1519   45:41.1  7:22   46:22.5  Sam Waters                16 M   6834 Greenwich CT                                                              
 750   8/244  F5054   45:41.4  7:22   46:55.9  Maryellen Borge           51 F   1663 Gloucester MA                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 16
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 751  70/368  M4549   45:41.6  7:22   46:56.0  Joe Borge                 49 M    653 Gloucester MA                                                             
 752  59/281  M3034   45:43.0  7:22   46:12.2  Scott McKeough            31 M   3102 Portland ME                                                               
 753  71/368  M4549   45:43.2  7:22   45:44.9  Michael Toohey            49 M   6703 Montgomery AL                                                             
 754  86/382  M3539   45:43.4  7:22   46:04.4  Dan Legage                36 M   3322 Portland ME                                                               
 755  72/368  M4549   45:44.7  7:22   46:49.3  Christopher Gosselin      46 M   1219 Hudson NH                                                                 
 756  73/368  M4549   45:44.8  7:22   45:55.4  Mark Hitchcox             48 M    935 Milton VT                                                                 
 757  89/189  M1519   45:45.7  7:22   46:17.8  Benjamin Violette         19 M   3075 Scarborough ME                                                            
 758  87/382  M3539   45:46.2  7:22   48:26.1  Robert Tims               38 M   4430 Cornish ME                                                                
 759  44/275  M5054   45:46.9  7:23   46:37.8  Robert Coughlin           50 M   5443 York ME                                                                   
 760  88/382  M3539   45:47.8  7:23   46:37.7  Scott Outslay             36 M   4584 Lewiston ME                                                               
 761  21/456  F3539   45:47.9  7:23   46:26.1  Amy Mosca                 37 F   1223 Newburyport MA                                                            
 762  67/152  M2024   45:48.2  7:23   46:15.9  Patrick Fitzgerald        24 M   4503 Portland ME                                                               
 763  24/436  F3034   45:48.5  7:23   46:51.0  Julie Garber              33 F   5459 Westbrook ME                                                              
 764  68/246  M2529   45:48.9  7:23   46:51.7  Nicholas Van Vught        27 M   3799 Windham ME                                                                
 765  24/389  F2529   45:49.0  7:23   46:51.4  Tracy Van Vught           27 F   2226 Windham ME                                                                
 766  60/281  M3034   45:49.2  7:23   47:09.2  Michael Wilson            30 M   4130 Portland ME                                                               
 767  61/281  M3034   45:49.8  7:23   46:16.4  Matt Soule-Parent         31 M   2346 Lyman ME                                                                  
 768  69/246  M2529   45:50.9  7:23   49:22.1  Chandler Thayer           26 M   2860 Brighton MA                                                               
 769  22/203  M5559   45:51.0  7:23   46:01.0  Ronald Paquette           56 M   3065 Biddeford ME                                                              
 770  70/246  M2529   45:53.4  7:24   46:24.3  Eric Lemont               27 M   2140 New Gloucester ME                HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
 771  74/368  M4549   45:53.8  7:24   46:45.6  Patrick Kelley            45 M   3407 Westbrook ME                                                              
 772  45/275  M5054   45:55.2  7:24   47:04.7  Garry Grigel              52 M    396 Falmouth ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
 773  87/350  M4044   45:55.4  7:24   46:12.5  Justin Kane               41 M   6503 South Portland ME                                                         
 774  62/281  M3034   45:55.8  7:24   46:44.6  Michael Rosenberg         32 M   6791 Boston MA                                                                 
 775  88/350  M4044   45:56.3  7:24   46:33.4  Stephen Marquis           40 M   6413 Saco ME                                                                   
 776  22/456  F3539   45:56.9  7:24   47:03.2  Neile Nelson              36 F   4123 Gorham ME                                                                 
 777  25/436  F3034   45:56.9  7:24   47:44.4  Angel Russell             34 F    902 Saco ME                                                                   
 778  46/275  M5054   45:58.7  7:24   47:30.1  Robert Monks              52 M   6751 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 779  24/369  F4044   45:59.3  7:25   48:55.1  Lynn Larsen               42 F   4302 South Portland ME                                                         
 780  25/369  F4044   46:00.0  7:25   47:25.2  Tracy Heilman             43 F   1236 Wilmette IL                                                               
 781  23/456  F3539   46:00.6  7:25   46:11.9  Robin Carlson             38 F   2420 Portland ME                                                               
 782  26/369  F4044   46:00.9  7:25   46:54.3  Pamela Claystorm          42 F   2672 Fryeburg ME                                                               
 783   8/308  F4549   46:02.1  7:25   46:17.3  Paula Rousseau            45 F   4538 Lewiston ME                                                               
 784  63/281  M3034   46:02.2  7:25   48:12.4  Andrew Moore              32 M    303 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 785  24/456  F3539   46:02.3  7:25   46:23.6  Janie Bisson              38 F   3517 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 786  27/369  F4044   46:02.7  7:25   46:24.3  Deborah Trott             42 F   3758 Portland ME                                                               
 787  71/246  M2529   46:02.7  7:25   46:14.3  Christos Ignatiou         26 M   5667 Astoria NY                                                                
 788  89/382  M3539   46:03.1  7:25   46:53.7  John Van Dis              36 M   1950 Union ME                                                                  
 789  89/350  M4044   46:03.3  7:25   47:12.1  Emilio Millan             42 M   3104 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 790  47/275  M5054   46:04.0  7:25   46:52.0  Chris Crovo               51 M   3699 Scarborough ME                                                            
 791  68/152  M2024   46:04.2  7:25   46:47.1  Sam O'Meara               22 M   1812 South Portland ME                                                         
 792  69/152  M2024   46:04.8  7:25   46:23.8  Bryan Holden              23 M   3513 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 793  75/368  M4549   46:05.4  7:26   47:02.2  Scott Hilton              47 M   2993 Dayton ME                                                                 
 794  25/456  F3539   46:06.7  7:26   51:01.4  Megan Lane                35 F   5109 Portland ME                                                               
 795  17/206  F2024   46:07.2  7:26   48:16.4  Abbie Attwood             20 F    961 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 796  76/368  M4549   46:07.7  7:26   46:56.8  Jon Ewald                 46 M    367 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 797   9/308  F4549   46:08.4  7:26   46:10.3  Toya Reavis               45 F    142 San Diego CA                                                              
 798  90/350  M4044   46:08.5  7:26   47:03.5  Christopher Poulin        41 M   6444 Cumberland ME                                                             
 799  90/189  M1519   46:10.1  7:26   46:28.0  Jakob Brooks              16 M   6391 Waterboro ME                                                              
 800  26/436  F3034   46:10.7  7:26   47:44.2  Erin Bean                 31 F   1346 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 17
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 801  72/246  M2529   46:11.5  7:27   46:47.2  Eric Nemitz               28 M   5097 Dublin NH                                                                 
 802  90/382  M3539   46:11.6  7:27   46:11.6  Jason Provencher          37 M   1689 Portland ME                                                               
 803  23/203  M5559   46:11.8  7:27   46:36.6  Brett Applebaum           56 M   5199 Falmouth ME                                                               
 804  91/382  M3539   46:13.1  7:27   48:54.0  Nikolas Kerest            36 M   3907 South Portland ME                                                         
 805  92/382  M3539   46:13.7  7:27   46:58.1  Michael Courtemanche      37 M   4679 Lewiston ME                                                               
 806  18/206  F2024   46:14.5  7:27   46:57.9  Lauren Phillips           24 F   5432 Boston MA                                                                 
 807  77/368  M4549   46:15.6  7:27   47:12.4  Peter Bernier             47 M    321 Poland ME                        HANNAFORD                                
 808  25/389  F2529   46:16.8  7:27   47:00.0  Seana Phillips            27 F   4619 Boston MA                                                                 
 809  10/308  F4549   46:18.0  7:28   46:56.7  Lynn Mooney               46 F   4917 Portland ME                                                               
 810  48/275  M5054   46:18.2  7:28   48:31.8  Ronald Haney              52 M   6029 Warren ME                                                                 
 811  73/246  M2529   46:18.8  7:28   47:01.1  Adam Soule                27 M   6590 Brookline MA                                                              
 812                  46:18.9  7:28   47:11.1  Joseph Strattard             M   2131 Yarmout ME                                                                
 813  74/246  M2529   46:18.9  7:28   48:25.2  James Wharton             29 M   3215 Boston ME                                                                 
 814  91/350  M4044   46:18.9  7:28   46:44.7  Tim Harper                43 M   2193 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 815  78/368  M4549   46:18.9  7:28   47:28.7  Tim Follo                 49 M   6655 Falmouth ME                                                               
 816  92/350  M4044   46:19.2  7:28   47:06.0  John Carter               40 M   4319 South Portland ME                                                         
 817  26/456  F3539   46:20.2  7:28   48:14.1  Erin Dickson              35 F   4739 York ME                                                                   
 818  79/368  M4549   46:21.2  7:28   46:54.8  Douglas Terp              47 M    441 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 819  93/382  M3539   46:21.2  7:28   47:07.6  David Goodwin             37 M   2539 South Boston MA                                                           
 820  91/189  M1519   46:21.3  7:28   46:45.4  Paul Trantina             16 M   5103 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 821  28/369  F4044   46:21.6  7:28   46:48.0  Kelly Conley              40 F   2668 South Portland ME                                                         
 822   2/53   F0114   46:21.6  7:28   46:48.0  Shannon Conley            13 F   6314 South Portland ME                                                         
 823  49/275  M5054   46:21.8  7:28   51:08.0  Mark Eschenbrenner        52 M   6228 Saco ME                                                                   
 824  94/382  M3539   46:22.6  7:28   46:31.0  Steve Giroux              38 M   5170 Portland ME                                                               
 825  75/246  M2529   46:22.7  7:28   47:06.6  Nicholas Morris           28 M   4861 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 826  93/350  M4044   46:22.8  7:28   46:59.4  Ken Ginder                44 M   3687 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 827  80/368  M4549   46:23.5  7:28   47:07.3  Jonathan Zuckerman        48 M   6681 Falmouth ME                                                               
 828  70/152  M2024   46:23.9  7:29   47:30.4  Matthew Robertson         20 M   5034 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 829  27/436  F3034   46:24.3  7:29   48:23.8  Sarah Taylor              33 F   6845 Milwaukee WI                                                              
 830  81/368  M4549   46:24.4  7:29   46:36.0  Timothy Jacques           47 M   6570 Naples ME                                                                 
 831  82/368  M4549   46:24.7  7:29   47:12.2  Tom Koobatian             45 M   4070 Southbury CT                                                              
 832  64/281  M3034   46:24.9  7:29   49:59.8  Jay Jackson               33 M   1932 Somerville MA                                                             
 833  26/389  F2529   46:25.5  7:29   47:30.9  Hillary Schmitt           29 F   5874 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
 834  27/456  F3539   46:26.1  7:29   46:54.5  Amy Demers                35 F   5313 South Portland ME                                                         
 835  95/382  M3539   46:26.2  7:29   46:56.9  Donald Conley             38 M   4677 Portland ME                                                               
 836  71/152  M2024   46:27.5  7:29   47:45.5  Scott Havu                24 M    924 Buxton ME                                                                 
 837  96/382  M3539   46:28.6  7:29   48:42.5  Patrick Manuel            38 M   6696 Topsham ME                                                                
 838  97/382  M3539   46:29.2  7:29   46:55.8  Christoher Surrette       39 M   5165 Stratham NH                                                               
 839  98/382  M3539   46:29.2  7:29   49:41.0  James Romer               37 M   6530 Portland ME                                                               
 840  99/382  M3539   46:29.3  7:29   47:18.6  Zarra Hermann             39 M   1009 Portland ME                                                               
 841  72/152  M2024   46:29.4  7:29   47:42.6  Sam Lobosco               21 M   1309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 842  94/350  M4044   46:29.9  7:29   47:48.9  Alan McGrath              40 M   6568 South Portland ME                                                         
 843  92/189  M1519   46:29.9  7:29   48:01.8  Michael Ross              18 M   4652 Vienna VA                                                                 
 844  19/206  F2024   46:30.9  7:30   47:08.6  Kelsey Komich             20 F   2087 South Portland ME                                                         
 845  29/369  F4044   46:31.0  7:30   47:10.5  Sarah Pribram             41 F   3632 Shelburne VT                                                              
 846  93/189  M1519   46:32.7  7:30   46:52.3  Matt Kalicky              18 M   3405 Portland ME                                                               
 847  20/206  F2024   46:34.8  7:30   49:18.3  Kimberly Williams         23 F   3653 Portland ME                                                               
 848  50/275  M5054   46:37.3  7:31   47:03.0  Forrest Lemoine           54 M   5191 Shelburne VT                                                              
 849  28/436  F3034   46:38.5  7:31   47:51.0  Amanda Tripp              31 F   2996 Hollis Center ME                                                          
 850  65/281  M3034   46:39.4  7:31   47:24.6  Alan Degeorge             34 M   4771 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 18
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 851  83/368  M4549   46:39.4  7:31   47:28.1  James Kavanaugh           45 M   3448 South Portland ME                                                         
 852 100/382  M3539   46:40.0  7:31   47:30.9  Garrett Sawyer            37 M   2995 Whitinsville MA                                                           
 853 101/382  M3539   46:40.3  7:31   47:32.4  Sean McCabe               39 M   3774 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
 854  95/350  M4044   46:40.3  7:31   48:25.6  Marc Tranchemontagne      42 M   6903 Newport RI                                                                
 855 102/382  M3539   46:42.3  7:31   47:01.8  Jonathan Ives             39 M   5273 Hallowell ME                                                              
 856  96/350  M4044   46:42.5  7:32   47:36.7  John Sowerby              44 M   6104 South Portland ME                                                         
 857  27/389  F2529   46:43.3  7:32   48:03.9  Megan Vose                28 F    587 Windham ME                                                                
 858  29/436  F3034   46:43.8  7:32   47:32.8  Angela Leclerc            31 F   3250 Gorham ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
 859  51/275  M5054   46:45.8  7:32   48:45.1  Nat Thompson              50 M   3914 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 860  28/389  F2529   46:46.0  7:32   47:13.8  Maria Williams            29 F   3047 Germantown TN                                                             
 861  30/369  F4044   46:46.3  7:32   47:31.9  Nicole Avery              44 F    410 Portland ME                                                               
 862 103/382  M3539   46:46.7  7:32   47:19.9  Nils Ehnstrom             38 M    563 Scarborough ME                                                            
 863  24/203  M5559   46:46.8  7:32   47:02.5  Don Harden                59 M   6622 Portland ME                                                               
 864  66/281  M3034   46:47.0  7:32   47:36.4  John Gendron              33 M   6492 Lewiston ME                                                               
 865  97/350  M4044   46:47.1  7:32   47:26.3  Gregory Lull              44 M   2412 Portland ME                      KATAHDIN                                 
 866  84/368  M4549   46:47.3  7:32   47:50.4  Rolf Westphal             45 M   4676 Portland ME                                                               
 867   2/120  F5559   46:47.7  7:32   47:01.7* Bonnie Hoag               57 F   6700 Portland ME                                                               
 868  30/436  F3034   46:48.0  7:32   47:21.0  Caroline Newcomb          30 F   5575 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 869  11/308  F4549   46:48.5  7:32   47:33.6  Laura McGrath             45 F   3398 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 870  31/436  F3034   46:48.6  7:32   47:06.2  Erin Cooke-Mcallister     32 F   6117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 871  28/456  F3539   46:48.7  7:33   47:37.9  Tammy Chamberland         37 F   5397 Auburn ME                                                                 
 872  73/152  M2024   46:48.7  7:33   48:26.1  Jordan St. Clair          22 M   6826 Portland ME                                                               
 873  52/275  M5054   46:49.2  7:33   47:40.2  Dennis Graves             54 M   6168 Rochester NH                                                              
 874  11/59   M0114   46:49.7  7:33   47:15.6  Patrick Conley            13 M   4918 South Portland ME                                                         
 875  94/189  M1519   46:50.0  7:33   47:48.0  Jon Roy                   19 M   3340 Lewiston ME                                                               
 876  32/436  F3034   46:51.3  7:33   47:13.4  Brigette Vanhook          32 F   2802 Wells ME                                                                  
 877   9/244  F5054   46:51.5  7:33   47:06.4  Vicki Bryant              51 F   4256 Sabattus ME                                                               
 878  85/368  M4549   46:51.9  7:33   47:24.0  Gregory Brown             47 M   4907 Scarborough ME                                                            
 879 104/382  M3539   46:52.3  7:33   48:06.3  Michael Lemberger         36 M   5194 Stamford CT                                                               
 880  33/436  F3034   46:52.4  7:33   47:14.8  Jessica Ward              34 F   2251 Lyman ME                                                                  
 881  21/206  F2024   46:52.9  7:33   47:49.5  Amelia Knight             21 F    759 Lebanon ME                                                                
 882 105/382  M3539   46:53.1  7:33   47:59.6  Cree Hale Krull           38 M   6774 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 883  29/456  F3539   46:53.3  7:33   48:19.6  Patricia Lefevre          35 F   1506 Falmouth ME                                                               
 884   9/109  M6064   46:53.3  7:33   47:18.4  Larry Benoit              60 M   4759 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 885  98/350  M4044   46:53.7  7:33   48:06.1  Ken Barber                41 M    739 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 886  19/175  F1519   46:53.9  7:33   48:01.1  Caroline Davis            18 F   1645 Freeport ME                                                               
 887  67/281  M3034   46:55.0  7:34   47:22.9  Dana Staples              30 M   4798 Auburn ME                                                                 
 888  68/281  M3034   46:55.9  7:34   47:54.8  Travis Cummings           30 M   2444 Westbrook ME                                                              
 889  76/246  M2529   46:56.0  7:34   47:57.4  Mike Legere               29 M   2060 Portland ME                                                               
 890  69/281  M3034   46:57.1  7:34   47:20.2  Tom Sallinen              32 M   4478 Gorham ME                                                                 
 891  77/246  M2529   46:57.1  7:34   47:13.8  Jeremiah Jacek            27 M   6736 Portland ME                                                               
 892 106/382  M3539   46:57.3  7:34   48:16.1  Joseph Rouhana            38 M   1059 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 893  34/436  F3034   46:57.3  7:34   47:49.1  Amy Strong                32 F    218 Freeport ME                                                               
 894  86/368  M4549   46:57.4  7:34   47:44.8  George McGrath            46 M   2501 Hopkinton NH                                                              
 895  87/368  M4549   46:58.0  7:34   48:08.1  Peter Lemay               49 M   6457 Westbrook ME                     KATAHDIN                                 
 896  74/152  M2024   46:58.3  7:34   49:12.0  Evan Bagley               21 M   2984 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 897  12/308  F4549   46:58.4  7:34   47:49.7  Dora Rex                  46 F   1935 Gorham ME                                                                 
 898  53/275  M5054   46:58.7  7:34   47:18.6  Dave McSherry             54 M   6042 Camp Hill PA                                                              
 899 107/382  M3539   46:59.0  7:34   47:46.0  Eric Pettengill           36 M   2306 Cumberland ME                                                             
 900  95/189  M1519   46:59.3  7:34   49:01.4  David Cutler              19 M   5396 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 19
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 901  88/368  M4549   46:59.7  7:34   49:11.6  Robert Grant              48 M   5260 So. Portland ME                                                           
 902  89/368  M4549   47:01.1  7:34   49:22.0  John Lloyd                45 M   4170 Topsham ME                                                                
 903  20/175  F1519   47:01.1  7:34   47:26.0  Dorothea Letner           18 F   5013 Natick MA                                                                 
 904  35/436  F3034   47:01.9  7:35   47:41.2  Rebecca Raum              30 F   5786 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 905  99/350  M4044   47:04.2  7:35   48:15.2  Oliver Keithly            44 M   5357 South Portland ME                                                         
 906  70/281  M3034   47:04.8  7:35   49:20.4  Andrew Mosca              34 M   2442 Brunswick ME                                                              
 907 108/382  M3539   47:05.5  7:35   47:42.0  Kevin Kezal               38 M   5964 Saco ME                                                                   
 908  25/203  M5559   47:05.9  7:35   47:54.4  Norm Cormier              55 M   5933 Ellington CT                                                              
 909  90/368  M4549   47:06.4  7:35   47:59.9  Chuck Pineo               46 M   1364 York ME                                                                   
 910  78/246  M2529   47:06.4  7:35   47:42.6  Robert Needleman          25 M   1107 Boston MA                                                                 
 911  26/203  M5559   47:06.5  7:35   48:23.6  Daniel Arsenault          57 M   3713 Auburn ME                                                                 
 912  71/281  M3034   47:06.8  7:35   49:33.9  Jhn Maldonado             33 M   6246 Waban MA                                                                  
 913  30/456  F3539   47:07.2  7:35   47:21.7  Nicole Poulton            38 F   4754 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 914  91/368  M4549   47:07.3  7:36   48:12.2  Andrew Burbank            48 M   1616 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 915  21/175  F1519   47:07.6  7:36   47:36.9  Mary Jo Sheehan           15 F   3518 Woodland ME                                                               
 916  10/109  M6064   47:07.8  7:36   47:59.2  Roger Gobeil              63 M   5960 Saco ME                                                                   
 917  79/246  M2529   47:08.0  7:36   48:05.3  Derek Laverriere          25 M   4444 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 918 109/382  M3539   47:08.1  7:36   48:06.4  Michael Moore             38 M   3789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 919  22/175  F1519   47:08.2  7:36   48:17.7  Emily Follo               18 F   6654 Falmouth ME                                                               
 920  10/244  F5054   47:08.2  7:36   49:22.3  Leigh Bagley              52 F   2357 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 921  72/281  M3034   47:08.9  7:36   48:52.0  David Gealt               34 M   3817 Voorhees NJ                                                               
 922 110/382  M3539   47:09.2  7:36   48:39.0  Stephen Oliver            36 M   2451 Scarborough ME                                                            
 923  96/189  M1519   47:09.6  7:36   48:02.0  Nate Fuller               18 M   1824 Freeport ME                                                               
 924  27/203  M5559   47:09.8  7:36   48:05.9  Wayne Bombard             59 M   2388 St. Albans VT                                                             
 925  36/436  F3034   47:09.9  7:36   48:18.2  Elizabeth Idhaw           32 F    816 Brookline MA                                                              
 926 100/350  M4044   47:09.9  7:36   47:30.7  Thomas Brady              43 M   1941 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 927  29/389  F2529   47:09.9  7:36   48:25.3  Michelle Leavitt          27 F   3013 Old Town ME                                                               
 928 111/382  M3539   47:10.3  7:36   48:44.7  Patrick Kelly             35 M   2069 Scarborough ME                                                            
 929  13/308  F4549   47:10.4  7:36   48:20.8  Wendy Hallenbeck          47 F   4213 Waterville ME                                                             
 930  22/206  F2024   47:11.2  7:36   48:25.0  Carly Applebaum           20 F   4161 Falmouth ME                                                               
 931 101/350  M4044   47:11.5  7:36   48:56.7  Marc Hoffman              44 M   5917 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 932  75/152  M2024   47:11.6  7:36   47:46.9  Andrew Gervais            20 M   4032 Portland ME                                                               
 933 112/382  M3539   47:12.2  7:36   47:56.6  Robert Anderson           39 M   6820 West Palm Beach FL                                                        
 934  92/368  M4549   47:12.3  7:36   47:43.5  Stephen Lauritsen         48 M   6202 Saco ME                                                                   
 935  93/368  M4549   47:12.9  7:36   48:33.3  Jim Shea                  45 M    390 North Yarmouth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 936  31/369  F4044   47:13.9  7:37   48:07.0  Tracey Weatherbie         42 F    152 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 937  97/189  M1519   47:14.2  7:37   49:38.4  Andrew Pezzullo           17 M   4528 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 938 102/350  M4044   47:14.2  7:37   47:47.6  Steve Rand                42 M   1129 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 939  98/189  M1519   47:14.2  7:37   48:21.8  Seth Evans                15 M   6410 Sherborn MA                                                               
 940  30/389  F2529   47:14.5  7:37   48:21.9  Darci Holland             27 F    891 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 941  73/281  M3034   47:15.3  7:37   49:09.3  Brock Foreman             34 M   4691 Cape Elizabeth, ME                                                        
 942                  47:15.5  7:37   51:39.1  Eric Hawkins                 M   4001 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 943  28/203  M5559   47:16.2  7:37   48:34.6  Timothy Fitzpatrick       59 M   1101 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 944  99/189  M1519   47:16.9  7:37   48:56.6  Samuel York               18 M   3731 Freeport ME                                                               
 945  94/368  M4549   47:17.2  7:37   48:11.4  Gary Sheffer              49 M   1904 Shelton ME                                                                
 946 100/189  M1519   47:18.1  7:37   47:49.1  Adam Danielson            19 M   1728 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 947 103/350  M4044   47:18.1  7:37   48:33.5  Alex Pantaz               42 M   1166 Brunswick ME                                                              
 948 113/382  M3539   47:18.8  7:37   48:12.0  Craig Jannino             37 M   1401 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
 949  31/456  F3539   47:18.8  7:37   48:19.9  Cindy Patterson           38 F   4738 Brunswick ME                                                              
 950  54/275  M5054   47:19.5  7:37   48:46.7  Steve Lagasse             51 M   5486 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 20
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 951  32/369  F4044   47:20.3  7:38   48:15.5  Denise Curry              43 F   5219 Windham ME                                                                
 952   2/51   M6569   47:20.7  7:38   48:31.7  Carl Sabatino             68 M   4935 Scarborough ME                                                            
 953  74/281  M3034   47:20.9  7:38   48:07.3  Chris Harris              31 M   2375 Brighton MA                                                               
 954  76/152  M2024   47:20.9  7:38   48:47.7  Tyler Callnan             24 M   2926 Pownal ME                                                                 
 955  29/203  M5559   47:22.5  7:38   48:38.2  Mark Danyla               56 M   1189 Auburn ME                                                                 
 956   1/30   F6569   47:23.1  7:38   48:16.3* Gretchen Read             66 F   1887 Portland ME                                                               
 957  31/389  F2529   47:23.3  7:38   49:09.2  Deserae Levesque          28 F   5169 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
 958  95/368  M4549   47:23.6  7:38   48:13.1  Richard Cameron           48 M   4532 North York ON CANADA                                                      
 959  96/368  M4549   47:23.9  7:38   48:31.6  Bill MacKeil              47 M   6273 Biddeford ME                                                              
 960 104/350  M4044   47:24.2  7:38   48:11.8  Phillip Coyne             43 M   2774 Woolwich ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
 961                  47:24.4  7:38   48:14.2  John Alexander               M   5605 York ME                                                                   
 962  97/368  M4549   47:24.7  7:38   48:19.1   Steve Brobst             47 M    235  Freeport ME                                                              
 963  98/368  M4549   47:24.7  7:38   50:33.4  Tom Gilman                46 M   6664 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 964 114/382  M3539   47:24.8  7:38   48:10.8  Jay Collins               39 M    923 Cumberland ME                                                             
 965  32/389  F2529   47:25.5  7:38   48:15.8  Cassandra Grantham        27 F   5525 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 966  75/281  M3034   47:26.2  7:39   49:06.8  Jonathan Shumeyko         30 M   4317 Portland ME                                                               
 967  33/389  F2529   47:26.5  7:39   48:31.1  Kristin Beaulieu          27 F   4571 South Portland ME                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
 968  80/246  M2529   47:26.6  7:39   48:47.8  Travis Seaver             28 M   6807 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 969  37/436  F3034   47:27.0  7:39   49:48.4  Abigail Greene            32 F   6201 Rochester NH                                                              
 970 105/350  M4044   47:27.0  7:39   48:31.3  Stephen Dyer              42 M   5670 Falmouth ME                      RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
 971  23/206  F2024   47:27.2  7:39   47:55.8  Rachel Sylvester          23 F   5414 Portland ME                                                               
 972  30/203  M5559   47:27.5  7:39   48:26.1  Dan Metivier              56 M   6054 Westbrook ME                                                              
 973  76/281  M3034   47:27.6  7:39   52:08.8  Matthew Caiazzo           31 M   3272 Westbrook ME                                                              
 974  34/389  F2529   47:28.0  7:39   47:44.2  Ellen Hedlund             29 F   1848 South Portland ME                                                         
 975  23/175  F1519   47:28.4  7:39   47:59.7  Shelly Potter             16 F   2509 York ME                                                                   
 976  99/368  M4549   47:28.5  7:39   48:24.4  Bob Vogel                 46 M   4150 Portland ME                                                               
 977  77/152  M2024   47:28.6  7:39   48:47.0  Kyle Dixon                22 M    874 South Portland ME                                                         
 978  33/369  F4044   47:28.7  7:39   48:29.1  Cynthia Whalen            41 F   2043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 979  78/152  M2024   47:28.9  7:39   48:50.9  Eric Newton               22 M   2701 Portland ME                                                               
 980  12/59   M0114   47:28.9  7:39   47:57.7  Wout Moulin               14 M   3922 Scarborough ME                                                            
 981  31/203  M5559   47:29.5  7:39   48:14.7  Martin Donlon             58 M   2958 Portland ME                                                               
 982  34/369  F4044   47:29.6  7:39   48:38.9  Karin Kurry               40 F   4890 Falmouth ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 983  14/308  F4549   47:29.7  7:39   48:25.2  Joan Cameron              48 F   3642 North York ON CANADA                                                      
 984  38/436  F3034   47:30.2  7:39   48:40.1  Rebecca Farnham           31 F   4352 Bath ME                                                                   
 985  32/456  F3539   47:31.2  7:39   49:53.9  Kristi Bisson             36 F   3418 Fort Collins CO                                                           
 986  81/246  M2529   47:31.4  7:39   48:12.8  Christopher Dargie        28 M    501 Steep Falls ME                   PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 987 115/382  M3539   47:32.0  7:39   48:26.9  David Huntington          35 M   3771 Scarborough ME                                                            
 988 100/368  M4549   47:32.1  7:39   48:03.5  David Potter              48 M   4822 York ME                                                                   
 989  24/175  F1519   47:32.5  7:40   48:03.8  Lanie Jowett              15 F   5678 Atkinson NH                                                               
 990  11/244  F5054   47:33.0  7:40   49:58.1  Karen Vachon              50 F   2338 Scarborough ME                                                            
 991 101/368  M4549   47:33.7  7:40   49:33.0  Brian Pettingill          46 M    248 Scarborough ME                   RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
 992 106/350  M4044   47:34.0  7:40   48:28.4  Charles Garber            40 M   3063 Westbrook ME                                                              
 993 102/368  M4549   47:34.8  7:40   49:07.4  Albert Swallow            47 M   2940 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 994  39/436  F3034   47:36.0  7:40   47:51.7  Jenni Ruddy               30 F   5609 Boston MA                                                                 
 995 103/368  M4549   47:36.3  7:40   48:41.6  Martin Davy               45 M   6439 Boston MA                                                                 
 996 116/382  M3539   47:36.5  7:40   48:22.3  Russell Ogilvie           35 M   5161 Scarborough, Me ME                                                        
 997 101/189  M1519   47:36.6  7:40   47:36.7  Ian Karby                 16 M   2329 Westbrook ME                                                              
 998  35/369  F4044   47:37.0  7:40   48:38.7  Uli Stewart               40 F   5941 Portland ME                                                               
 999  32/203  M5559   47:37.1  7:40   48:47.7  Tom Getchell              55 M   5279 Scarborough ME                                                            
1000  33/456  F3539   47:37.2  7:40   49:09.8  Julie Sanborn             39 F   4729 Waterville ME                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 21
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1001  36/369  F4044   47:37.3  7:40   49:35.3  Theresa Withee            42 F   4922 Camden ME                                                                 
1002  13/59   M0114   47:38.5  7:41   48:35.1  Daniel Ornstein           14 M   5322 Scarborough ME                                                            
1003  82/246  M2529   47:39.5  7:41   48:20.2  Nate Vail                 26 M   4091 Cumberland ME                                                             
1004  37/369  F4044   47:39.6  7:41   48:31.3  Lisa Connolly             40 F   4639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1005 107/350  M4044   47:39.9  7:41   48:32.8  Scott Peterson            40 M    497 Portland ME                                                               
1006 104/368  M4549   47:40.5  7:41   49:51.3  John Hart                 47 M   1957 Cumberland ME                    IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
1007 102/189  M1519   47:40.8  7:41   49:21.9  Joe Wolanski              18 M   3463 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1008  55/275  M5054   47:41.3  7:41   48:00.6  Mazin Kalian              54 M   1462 Rumson NJ                                                                 
1009  33/203  M5559   47:41.3  7:41   48:33.6  Michael Moller-Marino     55 M    493 Middletown CT                                                             
1010 108/350  M4044   47:43.8  7:41   49:12.3  John O'Brien              44 M   3992 Portland ME                                                               
1011  24/206  F2024   47:44.0  7:41   49:00.4  Kelsey Gleason            20 F    434 Henniker NH                                                               
1012 117/382  M3539   47:44.1  7:41   50:06.5  Aaron Solomon             38 M   6068 Portland ME                                                               
1013 109/350  M4044   47:45.2  7:42   48:26.7  Mike Difillipo            42 M   3591 Lewiston ME                                                               
1014  40/436  F3034   47:45.3  7:42   49:09.0  Elizabeth Krajewski       31 F   1211 Lowell MA                                                                 
1015 105/368  M4549   47:45.5  7:42   48:43.6  Matt Jacobson             48 M    910 Cumberland ME                                                             
1016 110/350  M4044   47:45.6  7:42   49:09.8  Paul Frisoli              40 M   1495 Lowell MA                                                                 
1017  38/369  F4044   47:46.7  7:42   48:02.0  Laurie Nicholas           41 F    807 Gorham ME                                                                 
1018  35/389  F2529   47:47.1  7:42   50:59.1  Elizabeth Duhamel         26 F   5308 Salem NH                                                                  
1019 106/368  M4549   47:47.5  7:42   48:01.5  Mark Adkison              46 M   3447 Gorham ME                                                                 
1020                  47:48.5  7:42   49:21.2  Patrick Lucas                M   3254 Windham ME                                                                
1021  83/246  M2529   47:48.5  7:42   48:27.1  Jackson Schneider         27 M   4425 Boston MA                                                                 
1022 111/350  M4044   47:48.9  7:42   51:26.8  Simon Castle              40 M   4946 Rockport ME                                                               
1023 118/382  M3539   47:49.0  7:42   49:41.2  Marco Trevino             37 M   4570 Boston ME                                                                 
1024  34/456  F3539   47:49.2  7:42   48:32.4  Stacy Knappe              35 F   1020 Biddeford ME                                                              
1025  35/456  F3539   47:49.2  7:42   53:32.8  Kerri Hopkins             39 F   3671 Scarborough ME                                                            
1026  36/456  F3539   47:49.8  7:42   51:04.5  Blue Butterfield          39 F   1994 Porltand ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
1027  39/369  F4044   47:50.0  7:42   51:50.9  Sau-Mei Leung             43 F   4681 Clinton MA                                                                
1028  36/389  F2529   47:50.2  7:42   48:55.4  Danielle Speckman         28 F    559 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1029  40/369  F4044   47:50.2  7:42   49:03.4  Karen Fendler             44 F   1761 Brunswick ME                                                              
1030 119/382  M3539   47:50.8  7:42   49:56.6  Paul Hawkes               38 M   6769 South Portland ME                                                         
1031  77/281  M3034   47:50.9  7:43   53:04.5  Scott Hagan               31 M   2678 Portland ME                                                               
1032  84/246  M2529   47:51.1  7:43   49:57.6  Benny Pichardo            27 M   5406 South Portland ME                                                         
1033  11/109  M6064   47:51.4  7:43   49:23.8  Kevin Woods               60 M   5079 Mechanicsburg PA                                                          
1034  25/175  F1519   47:51.7  7:43   51:21.0  Kiera Berkemeyer          17 F   6496 Freeport ME                                                               
1035 120/382  M3539   47:51.8  7:43   50:47.2  Jon Delano                39 M   2944 Westbrook ME                                                              
1036 121/382  M3539   47:52.3  7:43   49:58.2  Andrew Stevenson          36 M   5478 South Portland ME                                                         
1037  37/456  F3539   47:52.5  7:43   50:32.6  T Strock                  38 F   6214 Portland ME                                                               
1038 107/368  M4549   47:52.9  7:43   48:36.1  James Russell             47 M   1738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1039 103/189  M1519   47:52.9  7:43   51:15.3  Spencer Garland           17 M   6463 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1040  37/389  F2529   47:53.0  7:43   50:01.6  Maggie Tierney            26 F    982 Portland ME                                                               
1041  56/275  M5054   47:53.5  7:43   51:37.9  Eric Suehrstedt           51 M   3117 Durham ME                                                                 
1042 112/350  M4044   47:53.7  7:43   48:41.4  Sam Downing               44 M   4620 Saco ME                                                                   
1043  26/175  F1519   47:54.0  7:43   48:44.5  Annelise Donahue          16 F   3824 South Portland ME                                                         
1044  78/281  M3034   47:54.0  7:43   50:03.8  Sean Palmer               33 M   2563 Arlington VA                                                              
1045 113/350  M4044   47:55.0  7:43   49:38.5  Mike Bourque              41 M   3901 Portland ME                                                               
1046  57/275  M5054   47:55.2  7:43   49:48.2  Steven Desjardins         51 M    643 Scarborough ME                                                            
1047  25/206  F2024   47:55.3  7:43   51:01.9  Sarah Vasiliauskas        24 F   4404 Newberg OR                                                                
1048 122/382  M3539   47:55.4  7:43   48:40.5  Chad Merwin               37 M   1359 Berwick ME                                                                
1049  58/275  M5054   47:55.7  7:43   49:24.8  George Alexion            50 M   5790 Waterboro ME                                                              
1050  41/369  F4044   47:55.8  7:43   48:59.4  Rosemarie Donnelly        42 F   6422 Langley WA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 22
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1051 123/382  M3539   47:57.6  7:44   49:16.3  Christopher Lee           37 M    814 Rockport ME                                                               
1052  59/275  M5054   47:57.9  7:44   48:21.0  Robert Gaudreau           54 M   3409 Falmouth ME                                                               
1053 124/382  M3539   47:58.0  7:44   51:24.6  Peter Brooks              35 M   3621 Raymond ME                                                                
1054  41/436  F3034   47:58.2  7:44   49:02.4  Raphaelle Silver          30 F   4764 Portland ME                                                               
1055 125/382  M3539   47:58.2  7:44   48:44.6  Jack Coggeshall           38 M   4143 South Portland ME                                                         
1056 126/382  M3539   47:58.8  7:44   48:43.9  Stephen Vettorino         38 M    611 Mount Vernon NY                                                           
1057 127/382  M3539   47:59.0  7:44   49:08.3  Chris Ray                 36 M   3546 Medway MA                                                                 
1058  79/152  M2024   47:59.1  7:44   48:27.7  Tom Gruber                22 M   5370 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1059  42/369  F4044   47:59.1  7:44   48:43.6  Susan Shepard             41 F   6648 Cumberland ME                                                             
1060 114/350  M4044   48:00.2  7:44   49:11.4  Jeff Carlisle             43 M   2288 Falmouth ME                                                               
1061  34/203  M5559   48:00.2  7:44   48:04.9  Dennis Smith              59 M   5579 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1062 108/368  M4549   48:02.1  7:44   49:09.3  Jeffrey Weekes            49 M   3396 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
1063 115/350  M4044   48:02.1  7:44   54:03.6  Grant Delaware            40 M   2136 Westbrook ME                                                              
1064  12/244  F5054   48:02.2  7:44   48:22.6  Ellen Russell             51 F   1762 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1065  60/275  M5054   48:02.5  7:44   48:39.0  Michael McDonald          51 M    983 Buxton ME                                                                 
1066 116/350  M4044   48:03.3  7:45   53:13.7  Greg Greuel               42 M   6701 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1067  42/436  F3034   48:03.6  7:45   50:03.3  Heather Orser             30 F   3191 Saco ME                                                                   
1068 109/368  M4549   48:03.7  7:45   48:30.9  Robert Emple              46 M   6236 Falmouth ME                                                               
1069  43/436  F3034   48:04.4  7:45   48:30.2  Elizabeth Benoit          31 F   4185 Arlington VA                                                              
1070 128/382  M3539   48:04.4  7:45   48:48.9  John Pursel               38 M   2241 Portland ME                                                               
1071  43/369  F4044   48:04.8  7:45   48:53.1  Lysanne Goyer             43 F   1724 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
1072 117/350  M4044   48:05.0  7:45   48:53.5  Jerome Nycz               44 M   3325 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
1073  61/275  M5054   48:05.2  7:45   50:13.5  Steven Bloomfield         54 M    614 Concord MA                                                                
1074  62/275  M5054   48:05.3  7:45   48:53.3  Bruce Campbell            54 M   1146 Portland ME                                                               
1075  44/369  F4044   48:05.3  7:45   49:49.6  Pamela Wuerthner          44 F   5305 Arundel ME                                                                
1076  35/203  M5559   48:05.6  7:45   48:50.5  Fred Merkle               59 M   5812 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1077 104/189  M1519   48:05.7  7:45   48:39.1  Samuel Knutsen            17 M   2157 South Portland ME                                                         
1078 118/350  M4044   48:05.9  7:45   53:07.7  Jeffrey Small             43 M    316 Kennebunk ME                     FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1079 110/368  M4549   48:06.0  7:45   50:42.9  Shawn McDermott           47 M   4536 Gorham ME                                                                 
1080  38/456  F3539   48:06.1  7:45   48:31.7  Stephanie Miller          38 F   6512 Center Conway NH                                                          
1081 105/189  M1519   48:06.3  7:45   49:40.7  Kellen Bonnar             15 M   4721 Topsham ME                                                                
1082  80/152  M2024   48:07.5  7:45   49:52.2  Andrew Farrington         22 M   2380 Old Town ME                                                               
1083 129/382  M3539   48:07.6  7:45   49:55.0  Troy Randall              36 M   4381 Newtonville MA                                                            
1084 130/382  M3539   48:08.0  7:45   48:48.9  Mark Haskell              39 M   4038 Middletown RI                                                             
1085  14/59   M0114   48:08.1  7:45   48:42.2  Logan Martell             14 M   6325 Essex Jct VT                                                              
1086   1/48   F6064   48:08.3  7:45   48:30.9* Carol Weeks               60 F   3268 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1087 131/382  M3539   48:08.8  7:45   49:55.8  Michael Laliberte         39 M   4103 Falmouth ME                                                               
1088  81/152  M2024   48:09.1  7:45   49:44.5  Joe Moran                 21 M   2086 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1089 111/368  M4549   48:09.1  7:45   48:22.1  David Chamberlain         47 M   4872 Falmouth ME                                                               
1090  63/275  M5054   48:09.7  7:46   49:24.9  Dan Manz                  53 M   2211 Underhill VT                                                              
1091  64/275  M5054   48:09.9  7:46   49:23.7  John Gower                50 M   1481 South Burlington VT                                                       
1092  85/246  M2529   48:10.2  7:46   49:00.3  Andrew Grantham           28 M   4831 Portland ME                                                               
1093 112/368  M4549   48:10.6  7:46   49:09.0  Rick Loring               47 M   6635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1094  38/389  F2529   48:10.7  7:46   50:18.9  Stephanie Lampron         25 F   1910 Standish ME                                                               
1095  65/275  M5054   48:10.9  7:46   49:42.9  Paul Letalien             52 M   3289 Portland ME                                                               
1096  44/436  F3034   48:11.7  7:46   48:37.2  Frances Benoit            30 F   5532 New York City NY                                                          
1097  66/275  M5054   48:12.5  7:46   49:00.1  Kurt Jones                54 M   3777 Falmouth ME                                                               
1098 113/368  M4549   48:12.5  7:46   49:58.9  Peter Fendler             48 M    516 Brunswick ME                                                              
1099 132/382  M3539   48:12.5  7:46   48:45.1  James Krebs               39 M   6432 Woolwich ME                                                               
1100  26/206  F2024   48:13.5  7:46   49:03.9  Melissa Wright            24 F   3772 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 23
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1101  67/275  M5054   48:14.0  7:46   48:44.4  Bob Danielson             50 M    665 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1102 119/350  M4044   48:14.6  7:46   50:44.3  Masaki Saito              44 M   1406 Scarborough ME                                                            
1103  86/246  M2529   48:15.0  7:46   48:42.3  Scott Lavigne             29 M   1501 Salem MA                                                                  
1104  39/456  F3539   48:15.1  7:46   49:17.7  Jennifer Knepper          38 F   1527 Cold Spring Harbor NY                                                     
1105  87/246  M2529   48:15.2  7:46   49:22.7  Gustavo Brenes            27 M   1909 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1106 133/382  M3539   48:15.4  7:46   50:46.2  Ken Fowler                35 M   2809 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1107 114/368  M4549   48:15.5  7:46   49:23.8  Joseph Laurin             49 M   4882 Concord MA                                                                
1108  39/389  F2529   48:15.8  7:47   50:09.1  Cecilia Ziko              27 F   1452 Brooklyn NY                                                               
1109  45/436  F3034   48:16.2  7:47   51:08.3  Cheri Schulz              32 F   2393 Scarborough ME                                                            
1110  46/436  F3034   48:16.6  7:47   49:52.0  Jennifer Bonaventura      33 F    170 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1111  40/456  F3539   48:16.8  7:47   49:10.8  Heidi Roy                 37 F   1423 Nashua NH                                                                 
1112  40/389  F2529   48:17.4  7:47   49:32.6  Katie Dwyer               29 F   1279 Portland ME                                                               
1113 115/368  M4549   48:17.5  7:47   49:09.5  Gary Nadeau               47 M   2365 Biddeford ME                                                              
1114  41/389  F2529   48:17.8  7:47   51:47.1  Liv Carlson               26 F   5171 Portland ME                                                               
1115  79/281  M3034   48:18.1  7:47   48:49.1  Neil Raymond              32 M   2757 Portland ME                      HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
1116  15/308  F4549   48:18.3  7:47   48:56.4  Karen Mortimer            47 F    736 Falmouth ME                                                               
1117  42/389  F2529   48:18.4  7:47   49:27.4  Nancy Nally               28 F   1819 Portland ME                                                               
1118  27/206  F2024   48:18.4  7:47   49:44.7  Brandi Oakley             24 F   1408 Hurdle Mills NC                                                           
1119 134/382  M3539   48:18.5  7:47   49:33.3  Joshua Parenteau          35 M   4989 Scarborough ME                                                            
1120 120/350  M4044   48:19.5  7:47   48:59.7  Eric Kruger               43 M    352 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1121  27/175  F1519   48:19.6  7:47   52:19.6  Chloe Sarapas             16 F   2145 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1122  36/203  M5559   48:19.8  7:47   48:54.1  David Theoharides         55 M   5390 Sanford ME                                                                
1123  43/389  F2529   48:19.9  7:47   49:46.3  Courtney Klenk            25 F   1330 Chartley MA                                                               
1124 135/382  M3539   48:20.0  7:47   51:58.9  William Cribby            36 M   3245 Dorchester MA                                                             
1125 106/189  M1519   48:20.3  7:47   48:46.8  Jacob Evans               17 M   1185 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1126  82/152  M2024   48:20.5  7:47   48:54.0  Sam Smalley               22 M   6758 Portland ME                                                               
1127   3/51   M6569   48:20.8  7:47   48:34.7  Harry White               67 M   6341 Scarborough ME                                                            
1128 136/382  M3539   48:21.0  7:47   50:09.6  Peter Senger              38 M   4900 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1129  80/281  M3034   48:21.3  7:47   48:54.2  Matt Ware                 34 M   5365 South Portland ME                                                         
1130  81/281  M3034   48:21.9  7:47   48:48.9  Brad Genest               34 M    748 Wells ME                                                                  
1131  47/436  F3034   48:22.0  7:48   48:54.4  Anne Ornatek              30 F   2662 South Portland ME                                                         
1132 137/382  M3539   48:22.0  7:48   49:36.7  Christopher Thompson      36 M   1435 Essex Junction VT                                                         
1133  12/109  M6064   48:22.5  7:48   49:05.4  Stephen Whitney           63 M   5927 Center Ossipee NH                                                         
1134  68/275  M5054   48:22.7  7:48   48:54.8  Ralph Salamone            52 M   1775  Norwalk CT                                                               
1135 116/368  M4549   48:22.9  7:48   53:04.8  Maynard Murphy            46 M   3747 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1136  83/152  M2024   48:23.1  7:48   49:02.9  Kyle Toot                 20 M   4077 Enola PA                                                                  
1137  48/436  F3034   48:23.4  7:48   49:16.0  Mindy Charles             32 F   1916 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1138  88/246  M2529   48:23.8  7:48   49:34.6  Ben Getchell              26 M   1879 West Chester PA                                                           
1139  49/436  F3034   48:24.2  7:48   49:06.3  Audrey MacHowski          33 F   1374 Wales ME                                                                  
1140 138/382  M3539   48:24.4  7:48   53:00.8  Bjorn Kilburn             36 M    886 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1141  82/281  M3034   48:25.0  7:48   50:41.6  Scott Stevens             33 M   5896 North Waterboro ME                                                        
1142  41/456  F3539   48:25.3  7:48   50:00.5  Leigh Small               37 F   2049 Scarborough ME                                                            
1143  89/246  M2529   48:25.6  7:48   49:03.5  Brian O'Coin              27 M    171 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1144  45/369  F4044   48:25.6  7:48   49:43.6  Carla Burkley             44 F   6329 Lewiston ME                                                               
1145 117/368  M4549   48:25.7  7:48   52:49.4  Glen Gallupe              49 M   2659 Scarborough ME                   LL BEAN                                  
1146 139/382  M3539   48:26.0  7:48   49:09.7  Joseph Bernard            39 M   4646 Windham ME                                                                
1147  16/308  F4549   48:26.4  7:48   49:57.5  Laura Gelinas             45 F   4178 Saco ME                                                                   
1148 118/368  M4549   48:26.5  7:48   49:36.4  Jim Hallowell             47 M   5090 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1149  90/246  M2529   48:26.7  7:48   52:42.2  Thomas Torrington         28 M   1002 Bluffton SC                                                               
1150  91/246  M2529   48:26.7  7:48   50:44.7  Ryan O'Hara               25 M   3609 Biddeford ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 24
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1151  92/246  M2529   48:26.8  7:48   52:17.5  Keith Kuczynski           27 M   6183 Biddeford ME                                                              
1152 140/382  M3539   48:27.3  7:48   49:45.6  Chad Davis                36 M   2796 Hollis ME                                                                 
1153  17/308  F4549   48:27.6  7:48   52:46.6  Suzanne Parent            45 F   3165 Portland ME                                                               
1154 141/382  M3539   48:27.8  7:48   49:59.3  Michel Caouette           35 M   5985 Freeport ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1155  37/203  M5559   48:27.9  7:48   49:20.2  Louis Thibeault           59 M   4811 Brunswick ME                                                              
1156 142/382  M3539   48:28.0  7:48   51:02.4  Brent Violette            38 M   4386 Oakland ME                                                                
1157  42/456  F3539   48:28.0  7:48   48:52.6  Chelley Daniels           38 F   5711 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1158  15/59   M0114   48:28.3  7:49   48:53.6  Brady Foshay              14 M   6234 South Portland ME                                                         
1159  50/436  F3034   48:28.5  7:49   48:43.6  Rebecca Miller            30 F   1783 Scarborough ME                                                            
1160  43/456  F3539   48:28.6  7:49   50:25.6  Teena Bourque             37 F   3313 Springvale ME                                                             
1161   3/120  F5559   48:28.7  7:49   49:09.7  Carol Fanning             58 F    897 South Portland ME                                                         
1162  44/389  F2529   48:29.5  7:49   50:31.6  Meghan Garcia-Webb        28 F   2494 Cambridge MA                                                              
1163 121/350  M4044   48:29.7  7:49   49:23.6  Scott Stevens             40 M    208 Gorham ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
1164  83/281  M3034   48:30.3  7:49   49:43.7  Matthew Adams             31 M   1853 New York NY                                                               
1165  44/456  F3539   48:30.8  7:49   49:33.2  Rachel Kreisman           39 F   5433 New York NY                                                               
1166  28/206  F2024   48:30.9  7:49   49:11.1  Kayla Methot              20 F    695 Portland ME                                                               
1167  45/389  F2529   48:31.0  7:49   51:42.7  Kendra Bower              26 F   3929 Leominster MA                                                             
1168  69/275  M5054   48:31.2  7:49   48:45.7  Richard Langevin          51 M    621 Biddeford ME                                                              
1169  45/456  F3539   48:31.2  7:49   49:45.2  Renee Kleszczynski        37 F   2559 Durham NH                                                                 
1170 143/382  M3539   48:32.4  7:49   49:20.9  Chad Desrochers           36 M   1494 Falmouth ME                                                               
1171  46/456  F3539   48:32.4  7:49   49:44.8  Janet Britton             39 F   6609 Scarborough ME                                                            
1172  13/109  M6064   48:32.5  7:49   49:39.0  Bruce Gladstone           61 M    616 Westfield NJ                                                              
1173  29/206  F2024   48:32.5  7:49   51:09.6  Chelsea Keiller           24 F   1286 Brookline MA                                                              
1174  14/109  M6064   48:33.5  7:49   49:58.1  Walt Stinson              62 M   1550 Windham ME                                                                
1175  84/281  M3034   48:34.0  7:49   51:11.5  Joshua Messier            31 M   2458 New York NY                                                               
1176  18/308  F4549   48:34.5  7:50   49:33.6  Beth Rand                 49 F   5842 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1177  28/175  F1519   48:35.6  7:50   49:46.2  Kayla O'Leary             15 F   3797 Sandy Hook CT                                                             
1178  93/246  M2529   48:35.8  7:50   51:16.6  Chris Harmon              25 M   2629 Portland ME                                                               
1179  15/109  M6064   48:35.9  7:50   49:11.3  Gary Weber                63 M   5982 Lewiston ME                                                               
1180 122/350  M4044   48:36.0  7:50   53:07.4  Michael Salvon            44 M   5339 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
1181  85/281  M3034   48:37.2  7:50   50:25.8  David Noble               31 M   3473 Pembroke MA                                                               
1182  13/244  F5054   48:38.2  7:50   50:17.8  Polly Nichols             50 F   5851 Pownal ME                                                                 
1183 119/368  M4549   48:39.2  7:50   50:54.3  Douglas Matheson          47 M   2945 Halifax NS CANADA                                                         
1184 144/382  M3539   48:39.3  7:50   50:30.5  Matthew Hemming           37 M    684 Portland ME                                                               
1185  51/436  F3034   48:39.9  7:50   50:31.0  Amy Harris                34 F   3593 Falmouth ME                                                               
1186  38/203  M5559   48:40.0  7:50   52:00.1  Peter Benoit              55 M   6303 Wasilla AK                                                                
1187  39/203  M5559   48:40.1  7:50   49:20.2  David Jutras              56 M   1421 Poland ME                                                                 
1188  47/456  F3539   48:40.2  7:50   49:24.7  Lisa Marion               36 F   4024 Windham ME                       MAINEHEALTH                              
1189  19/308  F4549   48:40.3  7:50   49:24.0  Annmarie O'Brien          46 F   4885 Pembroke MA                                                               
1190 107/189  M1519   48:40.5  7:50   49:33.3  Charlie Lehmer            16 M   2726 Freeport ME                                                               
1191 123/350  M4044   48:40.6  7:51   50:44.4  Grenville Jones           43 M   5788 Portland ME                                                               
1192  86/281  M3034   48:40.7  7:51   50:15.0  Donald Whitten            34 M   4525 Manchester ME                                                             
1193  52/436  F3034   48:41.6  7:51   50:15.0  Janet Whitten             34 F   3757 Manchester ME                                                             
1194  87/281  M3034   48:42.0  7:51   49:39.5  Tom Gagnon                34 M   5569 Waltham MA                                                                
1195  88/281  M3034   48:42.1  7:51   49:17.3  Anthony Nobile            31 M   4078 South Portland ME                                                         
1196  70/275  M5054   48:42.3  7:51   49:07.4  Don Foshay                50 M   6265 South Portland ME                                                         
1197 120/368  M4549   48:42.6  7:51   49:42.0  Jon Marcus                48 M    637 Boston MA                                                                 
1198 145/382  M3539   48:42.7  7:51   50:22.0  Douglas Schromm           35 M   5899 Reading MA                                                                
1199  46/389  F2529   48:43.1  7:51   49:18.8  Katie Langmore            26 F   6215 Scarborough ME                                                            
1200  46/369  F4044   48:43.3  7:51   49:58.2  Michele MacLean           41 F   4335 Gardiner ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 25
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1201 124/350  M4044   48:43.6  7:51   49:56.4  Troy Morgan               42 M    538 Auburn ME                                                                 
1202 146/382  M3539   48:44.3  7:51   49:25.4  Steve Stinson             35 M   3918 South Portland ME                                                         
1203 125/350  M4044   48:44.3  7:51   51:19.5  Ron Cook                  40 M   3220 Monmouth ME                                                               
1204  47/369  F4044   48:44.6  7:51   49:06.5  Gina Whipple              40 F   6794 Weare NH                                                                  
1205 147/382  M3539   48:44.7  7:51   54:54.3  Kenneth Volock            35 M   5680 Portland ME                                                               
1206 148/382  M3539   48:45.0  7:51   52:22.6  Jeremy Lombardo           36 M   1489 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1207 149/382  M3539   48:45.9  7:51   51:02.2  Edward Fels               36 M   2679 Durham NC                                                                 
1208  71/275  M5054   48:46.1  7:51   49:20.3  Dan Thayer                51 M    448 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1209  53/436  F3034   48:46.3  7:51   49:55.6  Jennifer Driscoll         31 F    349 Gray ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1210  72/275  M5054   48:46.4  7:51   51:01.9  Bob Zanelli               50 M   1773 Groton MA                                                                 
1211  47/389  F2529   48:46.6  7:51   50:06.4  Meneah Haworth            27 F   5268 Portland ME                                                               
1212  54/436  F3034   48:46.7  7:52   52:11.6  Erin Pappal               32 F   2825 Portland ME                                                               
1213 108/189  M1519   48:47.8  7:52   49:37.6  Nik Rumsey                15 M   6408 Northport NY                                                              
1214  55/436  F3034   48:48.2  7:52   49:42.4  Erin Gagnon               34 F   5327 Waltham ME                                                                
1215  94/246  M2529   48:48.6  7:52   49:30.7  Seth Nielsen              28 M   1310 Gorham ME                                                                 
1216  48/456  F3539   48:48.8  7:52   49:52.0  Carla Manganello          39 F    468 Cumberland ME                                                             
1217  95/246  M2529   48:49.8  7:52   49:31.7  Gabe Michelson            27 M    714 Portland ME                                                               
1218 150/382  M3539   48:49.8  7:52   52:18.0  Brandyn Lewis             37 M   3181 Canterbury NH                                                             
1219 126/350  M4044   48:50.0  7:52   49:50.7  Tim Smith                 42 M   3973 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
1220  89/281  M3034   48:50.0  7:52   49:25.7  Andrew Pettingill         30 M   4308 Portland ME                                                               
1221 109/189  M1519   48:50.3  7:52   49:58.4  Jack Madigan              15 M   5383 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1222  48/369  F4044   48:50.4  7:52   49:45.6  Suzanne McCormick         42 F    215 Buxton ME                                                                 
1223 151/382  M3539   48:50.5  7:52   49:40.6  Chris Sargent             36 M    794 Buxton ME                                                                 
1224  73/275  M5054   48:50.9  7:52   51:23.8  Jim Neal                  51 M   6722 Portland ME                                                               
1225  14/244  F5054   48:51.1  7:52   50:21.0  Nancy Grant               51 F   6211 Portland ME                                                               
1226  90/281  M3034   48:51.2  7:52   53:17.8  Adam Baukus               30 M   3919 Portland ME                                                               
1227 152/382  M3539   48:51.5  7:52   50:26.8  Randy Creswell            37 M    502 Portland ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
1228  84/152  M2024   48:51.8  7:52   56:17.8  Kyle Hodgkins             22 M   2889 Gorham ME                                                                 
1229  85/152  M2024   48:52.2  7:52   52:45.5  Jeff Vautin               24 M   3460 Boston MA                                                                 
1230  49/369  F4044   48:52.3  7:52   51:26.8  Rhonda Juneau             42 F    966 Portland ME                                                               
1231  56/436  F3034   48:52.4  7:52   51:20.5  Kelly Roberts             32 F   2168 Windham ME                                                                
1232  30/206  F2024   48:52.7  7:52   50:20.9  Kaitlyn Direnzo           23 F   2489 Buxton ME                                                                 
1233 153/382  M3539   48:54.8  7:53   49:57.9  Craig Pacelli             37 M   2019 Philadelphia PA                                                           
1234 121/368  M4549   48:54.9  7:53   49:44.3  Garry Berman              45 M   5857 Simsbury CT                                                               
1235 154/382  M3539   48:55.2  7:53   49:43.7  Brent Graham              39 M   5104 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1236 122/368  M4549   48:55.6  7:53   49:27.2  William Brown             48 M   4736 Wells ME                                                                  
1237  40/203  M5559   48:55.8  7:53   49:26.6  Tony Santiago             55 M   6019 York Beach ME                                                             
1238  91/281  M3034   48:55.9  7:53   51:44.5  Eric Littel               31 M   2318 Durham ME                                                                 
1239 155/382  M3539   48:56.6  7:53   50:27.0  Jason Plante              38 M   5881 Standish ME                      VERTAFORE                                
1240 127/350  M4044   48:56.6  7:53   50:23.0  Ed Hess                   43 M   3622 Scarborough ME                                                            
1241 128/350  M4044   48:56.6  7:53   49:36.7  Eric Kruger               43 M   5566 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1242  49/456  F3539   48:56.7  7:53   53:17.0  Karen Siegel              35 F   2182 Portland ME                                                               
1243  20/308  F4549   48:57.6  7:53   49:41.3  Carmen Fillmore           45 F   5686 Lewiston ME                                                               
1244 123/368  M4549   48:58.3  7:53   49:35.8  Dan Donahue               45 M   6478 Saco ME                                                                   
1245   1/12   F7074   48:58.3  7:53   49:36.2* Libby James               73 F   5157 Fort Collins CO                                                           
1246  50/456  F3539   48:59.1  7:53   50:27.6  Sandra Livingston         39 F   3557 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
1247  96/246  M2529   48:59.1  7:53   50:44.1  Andrew Bossie             25 M   3226 Portland ME                                                               
1248  51/456  F3539   49:00.3  7:54   50:24.5  Kelly Boden               35 F   3218 Portland ME                                                               
1249 124/368  M4549   49:00.4  7:54   49:19.2  Gary Robbins              48 M   6050 Raymond ME                                                                
1250 156/382  M3539   49:01.2  7:54   51:26.1  Tom Morrione              39 M   6134 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 26
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1251  48/389  F2529   49:01.3  7:54   50:54.9  Lauren Spencer            27 F   5600 China ME                                                                  
1252  74/275  M5054   49:01.4  7:54   50:52.8  Gary Halloran             54 M   1624 Newburyport MA                                                            
1253  75/275  M5054   49:01.7  7:54   50:31.7  Mark Altvater             52 M   5326 Perry ME                                                                  
1254  41/203  M5559   49:02.1  7:54   49:50.5  Michael Coughlin          57 M   4594 Cape Elizabeth ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
1255  50/369  F4044   49:02.3  7:54   50:04.0  Cathy Nugent              40 F    261 South Portland ME                HANNAFORD                                
1256 129/350  M4044   49:02.3  7:54   49:48.5  Tom Marjerison            42 M   3094 South Portland ME                                                         
1257 157/382  M3539   49:02.6  7:54   51:19.8  Tom Landry                38 M   4065 Portland ME                                                               
1258  97/246  M2529   49:03.0  7:54   50:00.1  Matthew Bolduc            26 M   2283 South Portland ME                                                         
1259  98/246  M2529   49:03.1  7:54   49:59.9  Scott Kallgren            25 M   4658 New York NY                                                               
1260  76/275  M5054   49:03.1  7:54   51:10.9  Steve Touchette           54 M   4645 Salem MA                                                                  
1261 158/382  M3539   49:03.2  7:54   50:14.8  William O'Brien           37 M   1776 New York NY                                                               
1262 159/382  M3539   49:03.2  7:54   49:27.1  Joe Connors               39 M   5834 South Portland ME                                                         
1263  92/281  M3034   49:03.3  7:54   52:00.2  Jason Dwyer               30 M   2091 Newton NH                                                                 
1264  16/109  M6064   49:03.3  7:54   49:33.8  Dick Thompson             63 M   1026 Swanton VT                                                                
1265 110/189  M1519   49:03.4  7:54   50:00.3  Eric Ornstein             19 M   2691 Scarborough ME                                                            
1266  29/175  F1519   49:03.8  7:54   49:29.1  Nora Seymour              18 F   3604 Natick MA                                                                 
1267  52/456  F3539   49:03.9  7:54   49:58.2  Kelly Drake               39 F   5926 Holden ME                                                                 
1268 130/350  M4044   49:04.2  7:54   49:43.0  Michael Vozzelli          41 M   3345 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1269  99/246  M2529   49:04.2  7:54   50:32.2  Chris Nicholas            27 M   3862 Westbrook ME                                                              
1270  21/308  F4549   49:04.2  7:54   53:48.8  Bonnie Gallagher          45 F   5457 Camden ME                                                                 
1271  51/369  F4044   49:04.2  7:54   53:29.4  Tracy Hankin              41 F   5858 Atlanta GA                                                                
1272  49/389  F2529   49:04.3  7:54   49:40.1  Melissa Sprague           26 F   3174 Portland ME                                                               
1273 100/246  M2529   49:04.4  7:54   50:54.5  Brian Bellemare           27 M   4064 Portland ME                                                               
1274  50/389  F2529   49:04.6  7:54   51:09.8  Emily Jones               27 F   4286 Westbrook ME                                                              
1275  93/281  M3034   49:04.9  7:54   53:01.6  Chris Lanoue              31 M   5716 Scarborough ME                                                            
1276 125/368  M4549   49:04.9  7:54   49:37.2  Christopher Salamone      49 M    799 South Portland ME                                                         
1277  77/275  M5054   49:05.2  7:54   50:02.9  Kevin Robinson            53 M   1511 Northyarmouth ME                                                          
1278  78/275  M5054   49:05.2  7:54   50:17.0  Jonathan Tudor            50 M   5372 Scarborough ME                   ANTHEM                                   
1279  22/308  F4549   49:05.4  7:55   49:40.4  Mary Ruoff                47 F   3821 Belfast ME                                                                
1280  94/281  M3034   49:05.6  7:55   51:59.0  Patrick McAnany           30 M    889 Portland ME                                                               
1281 131/350  M4044   49:05.6  7:55   51:04.4  Norman Morgan             40 M   6333 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
1282 111/189  M1519   49:06.0  7:55   50:17.6  Michael Tudor             15 M   5752 Scarborough ME                                                            
1283 126/368  M4549   49:06.2  7:55   50:05.1  Eric Lusk                 45 M    915 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1284 160/382  M3539   49:06.3  7:55   51:03.1  Chris Taylor              39 M   3186 Scarborough ME                                                            
1285  53/456  F3539   49:06.9  7:55   50:01.1  Jacqueline Martin         35 F   4694 Portland ME                                                               
1286 127/368  M4549   49:07.7  7:55   50:35.2  William Breen             45 M   2100 Waltham MA                                                                
1287  51/389  F2529   49:07.7  7:55   51:12.6  Leah Girard               28 F   4121 Portland ME                                                               
1288  42/203  M5559   49:08.0  7:55   49:33.7  Ted Reiner                59 M   3985 South Portland ME                                                         
1289 128/368  M4549   49:08.4  7:55   49:48.7  William Brochu            45 M   6198 Oakland ME                                                                
1290  52/369  F4044   49:09.3  7:55   49:58.7  Beth McAdams              43 F   2598 Brunswick ME                                                              
1291 112/189  M1519   49:09.7  7:55   51:13.1  Tim Devlin                15 M   2020 Portland ME                                                               
1292  54/456  F3539   49:09.7  7:55   50:09.0  Michelle Merrill          39 F   6088 Scarborough ME                                                            
1293 161/382  M3539   49:10.0  7:55   50:17.4  David Gardner             39 M   1197 Farmingdale ME                                                            
1294  55/456  F3539   49:11.0  7:55   50:14.4  Kelly Wilkinson           37 F   5121 Windsor ME                                                                
1295 129/368  M4549   49:11.8  7:56   51:13.5  Scott Lovett              47 M    298 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1296  79/275  M5054   49:11.8  7:56   50:44.5  Michael Vail              52 M    302 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1297  23/308  F4549   49:12.0  7:56   49:40.8  Beryle Martin             46 F    572 Auburn ME                                                                 
1298  95/281  M3034   49:12.3  7:56   51:30.9  Daniel Mikowski           33 M   5367 San Jose COSTA RICA                                                       
1299 132/350  M4044   49:12.8  7:56   49:22.1  Dan Hoffman               40 M   1969 South Portland ME                                                         
1300  56/456  F3539   49:12.8  7:56   50:04.5  Angelique Murray          38 F    645 Portsmouth NH                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 27
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1301 133/350  M4044   49:13.5  7:56   50:53.4  Ron Guibord               43 M   2611 Scarborough ME                                                            
1302 130/368  M4549   49:13.6  7:56   50:05.2  Jay Chapin                48 M   3726 South Portland ME                                                         
1303  53/369  F4044   49:14.4  7:56   50:06.6  Tess Leary                43 F   2639 York ME                                                                   
1304  54/369  F4044   49:14.6  7:56   50:29.0  Brenda Bacall             43 F   2771 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1305  30/175  F1519   49:14.7  7:56   50:47.2  Melissa Jacques           15 F   5477 Cumberland ME                                                             
1306  80/275  M5054   49:14.9  7:56   52:33.2  Don Bulens                53 M   3892 Andover MA                                                                
1307 134/350  M4044   49:14.9  7:56   51:23.9  Nathan Maillet            41 M    317 Brunswick ME                     FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1308 101/246  M2529   49:15.4  7:56   55:13.0  Timothy Gill              26 M   5000 South Portland ME                                                         
1309  55/369  F4044   49:15.6  7:56   51:17.5  Amy Hunter                40 F   3909 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1310 113/189  M1519   49:16.1  7:56   49:43.8  Dillian Ricker            16 M   5638 North Anson ME                                                            
1311  57/436  F3034   49:16.3  7:56   51:58.9  Vianna Digristina         31 F   2600 Cumberland ME                                                             
1312  17/109  M6064   49:16.8  7:56   52:23.2  J Kazalski                63 M   4792 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
1313  31/206  F2024   49:17.5  7:56   51:42.6  Alanna Borst              23 F   5428 Portland ME                                                               
1314   4/120  F5559   49:17.7  7:56   50:38.4  Marlene Reali             58 F   6832 No. Yarmouth ME                                                           
1315 135/350  M4044   49:18.3  7:57   51:58.8  Todd Szewczyk             40 M   5631 Wilton NH                                                                 
1316  96/281  M3034   49:18.6  7:57   50:27.9  Justin Jaffe              33 M   1786 Portland ME                                                               
1317  81/275  M5054   49:19.0  7:57   52:08.4  Peter Rutten              52 M   3344 Acton MA                                                                  
1318 136/350  M4044   49:19.6  7:57   50:25.6  Robin Wescott             40 M   6651 Windham ME                                                                
1319  24/308  F4549   49:19.6  7:57   50:17.1  Veerle Pottie             46 F   4356 Scarborough ME                                                            
1320 131/368  M4549   49:19.7  7:57   51:13.4  Mike Moran                48 M   6661 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1321  52/389  F2529   49:20.0  7:57   55:25.9  Hannah Schulz             28 F   3710 Gorham ME                                                                 
1322  57/456  F3539   49:20.3  7:57   51:04.3  Debbi Doucette            36 F   5333 Naples ME                                                                 
1323  82/275  M5054   49:20.6  7:57   50:19.8  Scott Forbes              54 M   6545 Windham ME                                                                
1324  97/281  M3034   49:21.3  7:57   51:26.5  Norm Parker               34 M   3232 Auburn ME                                                                 
1325  83/275  M5054   49:21.3  7:57   53:20.3  Dan Hunter                51 M   5975 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
1326  43/203  M5559   49:21.8  7:57   49:34.1  Joe Clark                 55 M   1115 Holderness NH                                                             
1327  18/109  M6064   49:22.4  7:57   50:26.7  Richard Smith             62 M   6798 Manchester NH                                                             
1328 102/246  M2529   49:22.4  7:57   51:56.1  Brett Seastedt            26 M   1648 Danville NH                                                               
1329  84/275  M5054   49:22.9  7:57   49:53.3  Craig Wood                52 M   5447 Saco ME                                                                   
1330  58/436  F3034   49:23.1  7:57   50:05.7  Julie Nickerson           34 F   5366 South Portland ME                                                         
1331 162/382  M3539   49:23.2  7:57   50:41.6  Mac Russell               39 M   6731 Scarborough ME                                                            
1332  59/436  F3034   49:23.5  7:57   50:06.1  Mara Degeorge             34 F   4043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1333 132/368  M4549   49:23.5  7:57   51:24.9  Eddie Rabasco             47 M   4722 Poland ME                                                                 
1334  98/281  M3034   49:23.7  7:57   50:21.8  Mark Prestes              32 M    250 Portland ME                      SEAFAX                                   
1335 137/350  M4044   49:25.0  7:58   50:24.3  Greg Richards             41 M   6085 Scarborough ME                                                            
1336  16/59   M0114   49:25.8  7:58   49:45.6  Matthew Fynney            14 M   5168 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
1337 114/189  M1519   49:25.9  7:58   52:07.1  Jeremy Harmon             19 M   3576 Portland ME                                                               
1338 133/368  M4549   49:26.0  7:58   51:17.4  McHael Waxman             45 M   4206 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1339  60/436  F3034   49:26.2  7:58   50:29.0  Jodell Wilkinson          31 F    467 Gray ME                                                                   
1340 138/350  M4044   49:26.3  7:58   50:16.5  John Dodge                42 M   2287 Portland ME                      TEAM MEMIC                               
1341  32/206  F2024   49:26.3  7:58   50:19.9  Julia Bachelder           22 F   5479 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1342  99/281  M3034   49:26.3  7:58   52:51.3  Joshua Blackadar          34 M   3310 Portland ME                                                               
1343 134/368  M4549   49:26.4  7:58   52:56.5  John Bray                 48 M   2801 Washington DC                                                             
1344  85/275  M5054   49:26.7  7:58   50:06.7  Larry Nichols             51 M   5554 Falmouth ME                                                               
1345 100/281  M3034   49:26.7  7:58   52:39.8  Casey Carter              32 M   6459 Vestal NY                                                                 
1346 139/350  M4044   49:27.0  7:58   50:56.3  Christopher Muncie        40 M   1133 Portland ME                                                               
1347  44/203  M5559   49:27.0  7:58   50:42.4  Robert Stier              56 M   2665 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1348  25/308  F4549   49:27.2  7:58   50:10.4  Allene Cooley             45 F   3742 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1349  61/436  F3034   49:27.6  7:58   50:44.7  Jamie Cooper              30 F   4820 Charlotte NC                                                              
1350  62/436  F3034   49:27.9  7:58   51:28.7  Jennifer Talmadge         30 F   5243 Falmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 28
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1351  15/244  F5054   49:28.2  7:58   50:07.2  Diane Lavangie            50 F   3927 South Portland ME                                                         
1352  86/152  M2024   49:28.5  7:58   55:18.1  Josh Loring               24 M   1693 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1353  63/436  F3034   49:29.1  7:58   50:01.5  Alison Cameron            30 F   1504 Portland ME                                                               
1354 135/368  M4549   49:29.1  7:58   51:30.5  John Gervais              48 M    365 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1355 163/382  M3539   49:29.2  7:58   50:10.6  Marc Lepage               36 M    626 Lewiston ME                                                               
1356  86/275  M5054   49:29.3  7:58   50:34.6  James Porter              54 M   3083 Seabrook NH                                                               
1357 115/189  M1519   49:30.1  7:58   50:30.0  Wesley Richards           16 M   4827 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1358                  49:30.8  7:59   51:19.4  James Hanna                  M   6092 Portland ME                                                               
1359 103/246  M2529   49:31.1  7:59   50:57.7  Jean Picard               25 M   4173 Saco ME                                                                   
1360  58/456  F3539   49:31.5  7:59   51:50.3  Susan Frost               37 F    564 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1361 101/281  M3034   49:32.1  7:59   52:14.7  Andrew Smith              33 M   2981 Boston MA                                                                 
1362  64/436  F3034   49:32.1  7:59   50:56.4  Johanna Babb              31 F   4383 Portland ME                                                               
1363   4/51   M6569   49:32.4  7:59   52:14.8  Harold Smith              67 M   3974 Millersville MD                                                           
1364  87/152  M2024   49:32.5  7:59   50:16.1  Joseph Lee                23 M   4069 Brighton MA                                                               
1365 140/350  M4044   49:33.0  7:59   51:43.5  Todd Guite                41 M   1416 Windham ME                                                                
1366 102/281  M3034   49:33.0  7:59   50:38.2  Aaron Bartels             33 M    976 Atlanta GA                                                                
1367  16/244  F5054   49:33.0  7:59   50:33.6  Susan Brennan             50 F   1315 West Gardiner ME                                                          
1368  33/206  F2024   49:33.8  7:59   52:12.5  Cary Gemmer               23 F   4843 Portland ME                                                               
1369 136/368  M4549   49:33.9  7:59   50:02.5  Michael Katz              48 M   2379 Casco ME                                                                  
1370 137/368  M4549   49:34.0  7:59   51:00.1  Douglas Couper            48 M   5697 Falmouth ME                                                               
1371  87/275  M5054   49:34.3  7:59   50:42.2  C. Armstrong              54 M   5206 Scarborough ME                                                            
1372 164/382  M3539   49:34.4  7:59   53:15.4  Lance Hamilton            38 M   4230 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1373 138/368  M4549   49:34.7  7:59   51:50.8  Ken Lemoult               45 M   3177 Portland ME                                                               
1374  88/275  M5054   49:35.1  7:59   50:10.4  James Favreau             51 M    515 Cumberland ME                                                             
1375  65/436  F3034   49:35.9  7:59   51:31.3  Erin Pond                 32 F   2898 New York NY                                                               
1376 104/246  M2529   49:36.1  7:59   52:08.8  Andrew Smith              27 M   5325 Portsmouth NH                                                             
1377  31/175  F1519   49:36.2  7:59   50:43.4  Erica Noe                 16 F   1157 Durham ME                                                                 
1378  66/436  F3034   49:36.6  8:00   51:06.5  Carrie Hedman             31 F   2094 Freeport ME                                                               
1379  67/436  F3034   49:36.9  8:00   55:24.4  Rachel Anderson           34 F   5733 Falmouth ME                                                               
1380 103/281  M3034   49:37.4  8:00   51:14.6  Chris Moore               33 M   2474 Portland ME                                                               
1381   5/120  F5559   49:37.5  8:00   51:32.8  Geraldine Clifford        56 F   3548 Rye NH                                                                    
1382  56/369  F4044   49:39.0  8:00   50:50.4  Katherine Cloutier        43 F   5112 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
1383  57/369  F4044   49:39.1  8:00   50:21.3  Suzanne Walmsley          40 F   2162 Franklin MA                                                               
1384 116/189  M1519   49:39.2  8:00   50:42.7  Michael Holden            19 M   3986 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1385   6/120  F5559   49:39.4  8:00   50:20.9  Jolaine401 Peace          58 F   3810 Hawthorne NY                                                              
1386  58/369  F4044   49:39.5  8:00   50:21.4  Deanne Muich-Michaud      42 F   4307 Auburn ME                        SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
1387  88/152  M2024   49:39.8  8:00   51:17.1  Matthew Keating           21 M   3414 Portland ME                                                               
1388  59/369  F4044   49:39.9  8:00   52:04.7  Carol Chartrand           41 F   2340 Tewksbury MA                                                              
1389   5/51   M6569   49:40.5  8:00   50:21.7  John Jones                65 M   1190 Milton MA                                                                 
1390 104/281  M3034   49:40.8  8:00   54:11.2  Jamie Guerrette           33 M   1987 Biddeford ME                                                              
1391  89/275  M5054   49:41.2  8:00   51:05.5  Ray O'Donnell             51 M    199 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1392  34/206  F2024   49:41.4  8:00   50:00.0  Elizabeth Torkelson       24 F   1396 Portland ME                                                               
1393  26/308  F4549   49:41.4  8:00   51:08.3  Leslie Couper             46 F   6076 Falmouth ME                                                               
1394  89/152  M2024   49:41.8  8:00   53:14.2  James Fitz                20 M   3188 Portland ME                                                               
1395 141/350  M4044   49:42.1  8:00   56:56.2  Bill Sweeney              41 M   4007 Portland ME                                                               
1396 165/382  M3539   49:42.7  8:01   51:26.0  Peter Carpenter           38 M   2962 Portland ME                                                               
1397  53/389  F2529   49:42.9  8:01   50:56.7  Jennifer Derrig           28 F   1271 Portland ME                                                               
1398  90/275  M5054   49:43.4  8:01   51:59.0  Edward Gott               53 M   3291 South Portland ME                                                         
1399 139/368  M4549   49:43.6  8:01   49:58.9  John Binette              47 M   5770 Biddeford ME                                                              
1400  54/389  F2529   49:43.6  8:01   51:59.4  Betsy Gott                27 F   4218 Brookline MA                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 29
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1401 166/382  M3539   49:44.5  8:01   52:29.7  Jim Toalanunez            39 M   4468 New London CT                                                             
1402  68/436  F3034   49:44.5  8:01   50:32.8  Jean Burr                 30 F   1847 Freeport ME                                                               
1403 140/368  M4549   49:44.6  8:01   50:24.1  G. Daniel Deniso          48 M   4497 Scarborough ME                                                            
1404  27/308  F4549   49:44.7  8:01   51:58.7  Pamela Wallace            46 F   4553 Rockland ME                                                               
1405  17/244  F5054   49:45.2  8:01   50:19.5  Emily Bugbee              54 F   2207 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1406  69/436  F3034   49:45.2  8:01   53:19.6  Danielle Jackson          32 F   2591 Somerville MA                                                             
1407 117/189  M1519   49:45.3  8:01   51:55.9  Alex Goodwin              15 M   5919 Scarborough ME                                                            
1408  91/275  M5054   49:45.4  8:01   53:45.0  Ricky Leconte             50 M   5446 Oldorchardbeach ME                                                        
1409 167/382  M3539   49:46.6  8:01   53:13.1  Douglas Craig             37 M   3787 White Hall MD                                                             
1410 142/350  M4044   49:47.8  8:01   53:20.5  John St. Cyr              42 M   2441 Lewiston ME                                                               
1411  60/369  F4044   49:48.3  8:01   50:35.1  Melissa Smith             40 F   1080 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1412 168/382  M3539   49:48.3  8:01   52:11.9  Mike Bisson               39 M   2570 Fort Collins CO                                                           
1413 169/382  M3539   49:48.8  8:01   50:10.7  Sean Conner               36 M    472 West Bridgewater MA                                                       
1414 105/246  M2529   49:49.7  8:02   51:43.9  Joseph Domrad             27 M   6773 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1415 143/350  M4044   49:50.8  8:02   51:54.8  Mark Bergeron             42 M   3741 Topsham ME                                                                
1416 118/189  M1519   49:50.9  8:02   49:58.1  Adam Hawkes               17 M   5516 Gorham ME                                                                 
1417 144/350  M4044   49:51.2  8:02   51:42.9  Michael Prince            42 M   5330 Madison MS                                                                
1418  61/369  F4044   49:51.9  8:02   50:49.0  Jodi Paul                 42 F   4559 Saco ME                                                                   
1419  55/389  F2529   49:52.1  8:02   51:42.0  Sarah Brann               27 F   6501 Auburn ME                                                                 
1420  70/436  F3034   49:52.7  8:02   52:46.7  Jennifer Strout           33 F   4862 Sabattus ME                                                               
1421 106/246  M2529   49:53.5  8:02   50:31.6  Justin Loveitt            27 M   4246 Gorham ME                                                                 
1422 105/281  M3034   49:53.5  8:02   51:22.7  Scott Carter              33 M   5884 Cumberland ME                    UNUM                                     
1423 141/368  M4549   49:53.7  8:02   50:22.4  Jerry Holloman            47 M    604 South Portland ME                                                         
1424 142/368  M4549   49:53.9  8:02   51:04.2  Daniel Champlin           49 M   4377 Londonderry NH                                                            
1425  90/152  M2024   49:54.0  8:02   51:25.1  Robert Cochrane           22 M    878 Reading MA                                                                
1426  56/389  F2529   49:54.2  8:02   53:39.2  Erin O'Hare               26 F   4483 Boston MA                                                                 
1427  18/244  F5054   49:54.3  8:02   51:05.9  Kimberly Moody            54 F   6412 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
1428  45/203  M5559   49:54.7  8:02   50:52.8  Dan Spratt                58 M   6120 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1429 106/281  M3034   49:54.8  8:02   52:14.8  Daniel Angell             32 M   2831 Manchester NH                                                             
1430  46/203  M5559   49:54.9  8:02   50:04.0  Peter McCormack           55 M   4320 Portland ME                                                               
1431   7/120  F5559   49:55.0  8:02   51:13.1  Anne Malnor               55 F   6058 East Grand Rapids MI                                                      
1432  92/275  M5054   49:55.2  8:03   54:17.1  Scott Dakers              50 M    871 Scarborough ME                   UNUM                                     
1433 145/350  M4044   49:55.4  8:03   50:37.8  Patrick Coughlin          42 M   3720 Brunswick ME                     SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
1434  71/436  F3034   49:55.5  8:03   51:08.5  Heather Groshong          30 F   4877 Scarborough ME                   KATAHDIN                                 
1435 143/368  M4549   49:55.6  8:03   51:30.4  Loyd Bowerman             46 M   4941 Brunswick ME                                                              
1436 107/281  M3034   49:55.8  8:03   50:53.0  Matt Perkins              31 M    446 Concord NH                                                                
1437 144/368  M4549   49:56.2  8:03   54:59.1  Steve Leary               49 M   5093 Falmouth ME                                                               
1438 170/382  M3539   49:57.4  8:03   51:40.2  Kevin Kierstead           37 M   4589 Portland ME                                                               
1439  35/206  F2024   49:57.4  8:03   52:07.1  Amanda Slack              20 F   5625 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1440 119/189  M1519   49:57.5  8:03   50:55.0  Cameron Fynney            16 M   5510 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
1441 171/382  M3539   49:57.5  8:03   51:07.8  Gregg Johnson             38 M   1410 Wilbraham MA                                                              
1442 146/350  M4044   49:58.4  8:03   51:28.3  Joel Rouillard            43 M    314 New Gloucester ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1443 145/368  M4549   49:58.7  8:03   56:41.3  Rafe Forland              46 M   4707 Scarborough ME                                                            
1444  93/275  M5054   49:58.8  8:03   52:07.6  Robert Bonsant            51 M   5715 Windsor ME                                                                
1445 120/189  M1519   49:59.3  8:03   50:45.0  Kevin McCord              18 M   2151 Cumberland ME                                                             
1446  94/275  M5054   50:00.5  8:03   51:24.3  Michael Bald              54 M   3130 Biddeford ME                                                              
1447 147/350  M4044   50:01.0  8:03   51:20.7  Carl Tetzlaff             41 M   5657 South Portland ME                WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1448 148/350  M4044   50:01.2  8:03   56:46.2  Patrick Hagen             43 M   3910 Portland ME                                                               
1449  59/456  F3539   50:01.7  8:04   51:55.8  Katie Gillis              39 F   4265 Ipswich MA                                                                
1450 108/281  M3034   50:01.8  8:04   50:40.2  John Coughlin             34 M   5230 Clifton Park NY                                                           
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 30
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1451 149/350  M4044   50:02.4  8:04   51:05.1  Michael Shaw              40 M   6428 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1452 172/382  M3539   50:03.4  8:04   50:50.8  Erik Winchester           39 M   3996 New Glouster ME                                                           
1453 150/350  M4044   50:03.8  8:04   50:29.9  Blaine Riggle             42 M   6527 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1454  19/244  F5054   50:04.3  8:04   51:17.5  Heidi Alpern              51 F   1605 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1455  60/456  F3539   50:04.5  8:04   54:03.2  Melissa Drinan            38 F   1888 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1456  36/206  F2024   50:05.4  8:04   53:15.8  Christina Foley           24 F   5959 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1457 146/368  M4549   50:05.7  8:04   53:25.2  Tony Gallagher            45 M   5846 London UNITED KIN                                                         
1458  28/308  F4549   50:05.7  8:04   50:26.2  Erin Chalat               48 F   2450 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1459  72/436  F3034   50:06.2  8:04   51:06.2  Denise Dipietrantonio     33 F   1164 Westbrook ME                                                              
1460 147/368  M4549   50:06.5  8:04   52:01.6  Joel Silberman            47 M   4467 Lexington MA                                                              
1461 173/382  M3539   50:06.7  8:04   51:28.0  Sal Deschino              36 M   2878 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1462  57/389  F2529   50:07.3  8:04   53:12.4  Heidi Batchelder          27 F   1958 Saco ME                          MAINEHEALTH                              
1463 121/189  M1519   50:07.4  8:04   53:39.1  Nick Chabot               16 M   4850 Gorham ME                                                                 
1464  20/244  F5054   50:07.7  8:05   52:39.9  Sarah MacColl             53 F    160 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1465   6/51   M6569   50:07.8  8:05   51:27.4  Tony Swebilius            65 M   4180 Morrill ME                                                                
1466  91/152  M2024   50:08.1  8:05   54:03.1  Stephen Johnson           22 M   2823 Portland ME                                                               
1467  47/203  M5559   50:08.4  8:05   51:17.3  Dave Davis                56 M   6091 Westbrook ME                                                              
1468  19/109  M6064   50:08.8  8:05   50:41.2  John Blanchard            62 M   1369 Harrison ME                                                               
1469  92/152  M2024   50:08.8  8:05   54:03.7  Jason Leadbetter          21 M   2741 Portland ME                                                               
1470  73/436  F3034   50:08.9  8:05   54:21.7  Carrie Duley              33 F   3748 Portland ME                                                               
1471 122/189  M1519   50:09.2  8:05   52:13.4  Caleb Kenney              16 M   5873 Portland ME                                                               
1472 151/350  M4044   50:09.4  8:05   50:45.1  Adam Nappi                42 M   2845 Freeport ME                                                               
1473  32/175  F1519   50:09.6  8:05   50:28.0  Kaitlin Clifford          19 F   5099 Augusta ME                                                                
1474 107/246  M2529   50:09.9  8:05   53:37.2  Brad Bosse                26 M   5184 Lewiston ME                                                               
1475  74/436  F3034   50:10.2  8:05   53:37.5  Shannon Bosse             30 F   5814 Auburn ME                                                                 
1476 152/350  M4044   50:10.5  8:05   51:29.4  Rick Huard                40 M   1834 Falmouth ME                                                               
1477  58/389  F2529   50:11.1  8:05   50:11.1  Sarah Hutchinson          26 F   4726 Portland ME                                                               
1478  48/203  M5559   50:11.3  8:05   50:48.5  Donald McDade             57 M    243 Portland ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1479  93/152  M2024   50:11.6  8:05   51:52.7  Nicholas Simpson          22 M   3030 Lewiston ME                                                               
1480 148/368  M4549   50:11.8  8:05   51:21.3  Randall Dyer              48 M   2547 Gorham ME                        UNUM                                     
1481   8/120  F5559   50:12.1  8:05   51:29.3  Carol Legere              57 F   5877 Springvale ME                                                             
1482  37/206  F2024   50:12.1  8:05   52:42.8  Emily Mayberry            24 F   5062 Oakland ME                                                                
1483  20/109  M6064   50:12.5  8:05   51:45.3  Don Sweeney               61 M   5493 Manchester ME                                                             
1484  62/369  F4044   50:12.6  8:05   51:53.0  Susan Trafford            42 F    263 Limington ME                                                              
1485 123/189  M1519   50:12.8  8:05   51:15.8  Andrew Cundy              18 M   3488 Harpswell ME                                                              
1486  21/244  F5054   50:12.8  8:05   53:56.7  Patricia Ianni            50 F    192 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1487  61/456  F3539   50:13.1  8:05   50:58.5  Julie Kadamus             37 F   6523 Springfield MA                                                            
1488 149/368  M4549   50:13.8  8:06   51:04.1  Mitchell Farrar           46 M   2901 Topsham ME                                                                
1489 174/382  M3539   50:14.3  8:06   55:09.0  Timothy Chalmers          36 M   5781 Portland ME                                                               
1490  62/456  F3539   50:14.3  8:06   51:45.2  Kathi Sayers              38 F   6009 Freeport ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1491 124/189  M1519   50:14.7  8:06   51:48.9  Kellen Bonnar             15 M   4665 Topsham ME                                                                
1492  38/206  F2024   50:14.8  8:06   51:40.2  Kelsey Stewart            21 F   4140 Windham ME                                                                
1493  75/436  F3034   50:14.9  8:06   50:36.5  Keri Mayo                 33 F   3129 Portland ME                                                               
1494  94/152  M2024   50:15.1  8:06   53:27.8  Michael MacIsso           20 M   1096 Portland ME                                                               
1495                  50:15.8  8:06   51:05.9  Ryan Higgins                 M   1821 York ME                                                                   
1496 109/281  M3034   50:16.6  8:06   51:40.5  Benjamin Tinsman          31 M   3397 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1497  76/436  F3034   50:16.9  8:06   52:37.3  Kelly O'Neal              33 F   2067 Augusta ME                                                                
1498  49/203  M5559   50:17.1  8:06   51:46.4  Mike Boyson               55 M   6212 Portland ME                                                               
1499 175/382  M3539   50:18.0  8:06   51:56.1  Rick Christensen          38 M    852 South Portland ME                                                         
1500  77/436  F3034   50:18.3  8:06   51:56.0  Christine Kendall         33 F   2756 Lewiston ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 31
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1501  59/389  F2529   50:18.3  8:06   51:46.3  Erica Direnzo             26 F   6375 Contoocook NH                                                             
1502  95/275  M5054   50:18.4  8:06   51:57.9  Ken Gray                  54 M   3561 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1503  39/206  F2024   50:18.8  8:06   51:48.9  Caroline Jones            23 F   2386 Boothbay ME                                                               
1504 150/368  M4549   50:19.2  8:06   50:58.6  Gregory Toot              46 M   3659 Enola PA                                                                  
1505 108/246  M2529   50:19.8  8:06   52:20.5  Heath Guillemette         29 M   1739 Sanford ME                                                                
1506 109/246  M2529   50:19.9  8:06   50:43.5  Daniel Harris             27 M    752 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1507  63/369  F4044   50:20.1  8:07   51:53.6  Michelle Foster           44 F   2477 Wellesley MA                                                              
1508 153/350  M4044   50:20.6  8:07   51:27.7  Marco Diaz                43 M   3834 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1509  60/389  F2529   50:21.9  8:07   51:55.6  Michelle Dubois           26 F   3835 Portland ME                                                               
1510 110/281  M3034   50:22.2  8:07   51:32.7  Joshua Frances            32 M   5462 Brunswick ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
1511 154/350  M4044   50:22.5  8:07   52:14.5  Frank Dibiase             41 M   1516 Westbrook ME                                                              
1512 151/368  M4549   50:23.1  8:07   51:20.2  David Fynney              46 M   4572 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
1513  61/389  F2529   50:23.3  8:07   51:33.2  Christine Campbell        29 F   3646 Westbrook ME                                                              
1514 152/368  M4549   50:23.7  8:07   50:47.8  Deane Frank               49 M   6558 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1515  96/275  M5054   50:24.1  8:07   51:13.9  Joseph Lafrance           50 M   4785 Tilton NH                                                                 
1516  63/456  F3539   50:24.4  8:07   51:36.4  Laraine Robison           36 F   6352 Springfield MA                                                            
1517  62/389  F2529   50:24.6  8:07   51:57.8  Mara Higgins              28 F   3023 Boston MA                                                                 
1518  29/308  F4549   50:25.0  8:07   51:32.3  Erin MacStravic           47 F   2626 Acton MA                                                                  
1519  64/369  F4044   50:25.5  8:07   53:14.3  Wendy Epstein             44 F   2788 Falmouth ME                                                               
1520 153/368  M4549   50:25.5  8:07   51:20.4  Peter Serunian            49 M   4526 Falmouth ME                      ANTHEM                                   
1521 176/382  M3539   50:25.7  8:07   52:40.0  Ian Christianson          38 M   5568 Mansfield MA                                                              
1522 155/350  M4044   50:26.0  8:07   54:04.3  Alverson De Souza         44 M    576 Boston MA                                                                 
1523  17/59   M0114   50:26.2  8:08   50:51.2  Nolan Morris              14 M   6270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1524  65/369  F4044   50:26.6  8:08   51:40.2  Melissa Christie          42 F   1609 Falmouth ME                                                               
1525 111/281  M3034   50:27.2  8:08   52:45.2  Ryan O'Donnell            32 M   3853 Portland ME                                                               
1526 110/246  M2529   50:27.6  8:08   50:34.6  Brian Gilles              27 M   4781 New Gloucester ME                TEAM MEMIC                               
1527  18/59   M0114   50:27.7  8:08   52:18.1  Isaac Sinclair            13 M   3412 Saco ME                                                                   
1528  78/436  F3034   50:27.9  8:08   51:13.9  Danielle West-Chuhta      31 F   1665 Portland ME                                                               
1529 177/382  M3539   50:28.1  8:08   52:23.6  Shawn Taylor              38 M   4365 Portland ME                                                               
1530  63/389  F2529   50:28.2  8:08   53:01.8  Meagan King               29 F   4770 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1531  64/456  F3539   50:28.3  8:08   54:52.4  Leigh Silver              38 F    989 South Portland ME                                                         
1532 111/246  M2529   50:28.3  8:08   54:52.3  Elliott Randall           26 M    660 South Portland ME                                                         
1533  66/369  F4044   50:28.6  8:08   52:14.1  Nicole Oberlander         44 F   2436 Lewiston ME                                                               
1534  30/308  F4549   50:28.7  8:08   52:19.1  Catherine Sinclair        45 F   2103 Saco ME                                                                   
1535  67/369  F4044   50:28.7  8:08   51:41.5  Lisa Smith                43 F   5055 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1536  68/369  F4044   50:29.1  8:08   51:53.2  Sara Mayo                 44 F   2929 Portland ME                                                               
1537 156/350  M4044   50:29.5  8:08   51:53.5  Charles Foehl             44 M   3039 Portland ME                                                               
1538 178/382  M3539   50:30.2  8:08   53:17.7  Lawrence Thoreson         38 M   1530 Newburyport MA                                                            
1539 157/350  M4044   50:30.2  8:08   54:10.7  Scott Smart               40 M   4146 South Portland ME                                                         
1540 158/350  M4044   50:31.4  8:08   51:54.3  Mark Bay                  42 M   2923 Portland ME                                                               
1541  97/275  M5054   50:31.9  8:08   50:53.0  William Sproul            51 M   3898 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1542 112/281  M3034   50:31.9  8:08   51:46.3  Kirk Cratty               32 M    478 Bath ME                                                                   
1543 112/246  M2529   50:32.0  8:08   53:21.8  Scott Giallombardo        27 M    813 Pittsfield ME                                                             
1544 113/281  M3034   50:32.1  8:08   53:01.3  Kristofer Goss            33 M   5739 Portland ME                                                               
1545 179/382  M3539   50:32.8  8:09   54:52.4  Peter Rudd                37 M   1960 Haverhill MA                                                              
1546 114/281  M3034   50:32.9  8:09   52:23.5  David Waldecker           31 M   3140 South Portland ME                                                         
1547 115/281  M3034   50:33.1  8:09   52:12.5  Tyler Stevenson           31 M   6349 Wayne ME                                                                  
1548 113/246  M2529   50:33.1  8:09   51:52.6  Kyle Kirby                27 M   2242 Portland ME                                                               
1549  50/203  M5559   50:33.3  8:09   51:43.4  Daniel Hogan              58 M   1676 South Portland ME                                                         
1550 180/382  M3539   50:33.3  8:09   52:13.2  Ricci Cote                39 M   2039 Turner ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 32
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1551  40/206  F2024   50:33.4  8:09   53:07.3  Katie Clay                22 F   3943 Beverly MA                                                                
1552 154/368  M4549   50:34.4  8:09   51:25.6  Tom Robinson              46 M   5835 Scarborough ME                                                            
1553  31/308  F4549   50:35.0  8:09   52:40.8  Heidi Oliver              48 F   4266 York ME                                                                   
1554 155/368  M4549   50:35.1  8:09   51:52.1  Scott O'Bar               45 M   6657 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
1555  64/389  F2529   50:35.3  8:09   51:26.2  Abigael Umberger          25 F   1683 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1556 156/368  M4549   50:35.3  8:09   52:54.8  Benjamin Marcus           48 M    439 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1557  51/203  M5559   50:35.6  8:09   51:00.2  Michael Meehan            55 M   5626 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1558 125/189  M1519   50:35.8  8:09   51:31.7  Matthew Morey             17 M    950 South Portland ME                                                         
1559 116/281  M3034   50:35.8  8:09   51:47.4  Aaron Brown               32 M   1433 Jacksonville FL                                                           
1560 126/189  M1519   50:36.3  8:09   51:36.1  Will Bollenbach           17 M   2446 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1561 181/382  M3539   50:36.8  8:09   52:22.7  Michael Cundiff           35 M   1608 Steep Falls ME                                                            
1562  65/456  F3539   50:37.5  8:09   55:16.1  Julie Coffin              38 F   3904 Scarborough ME                                                            
1563 182/382  M3539   50:37.6  8:09   55:08.9  Todd Obrien               38 M   2185 Winchester MA                                                             
1564  98/275  M5054   50:37.8  8:09   53:18.1  Ted Hatch                 50 M   5668 Scarborough ME                                                            
1565   9/120  F5559   50:39.3  8:10   53:45.2  Carol Shores              55 F   6518 Duxbury MA                                                                
1566  65/389  F2529   50:40.1  8:10   54:38.3  Stephanie Hiller          28 F   4062 Owl Head ME                                                               
1567   3/53   F0114   50:41.0  8:10   51:56.3  Marley Byrne              13 F   6126 Auburn ME                                                                 
1568 157/368  M4549   50:41.4  8:10   51:02.8  David Sproul              49 M   3441 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1569 117/281  M3034   50:41.8  8:10   51:37.2  Todd Desjardins           32 M   3404 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1570 159/350  M4044   50:41.9  8:10   52:20.9  Ben Bertram               42 M    240 Falmouth ME                                                               
1571 160/350  M4044   50:42.6  8:10   52:52.8  Michael Coughlan          44 M   4017 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1572  22/244  F5054   50:42.7  8:10   51:17.7  Betty Rines               52 F   5984 Gorham ME                                                                 
1573 158/368  M4549   50:43.0  8:10   52:35.5  Robert Foster             49 M   1855 Portland ME                                                               
1574 118/281  M3034   50:43.3  8:10   54:34.3  Aaron Morgan              31 M   3887 Clover SC                                                                 
1575 114/246  M2529   50:43.3  8:10   51:49.6  Adam Thibodeau            28 M   4883 Westbrook ME                                                              
1576 115/246  M2529   50:43.4  8:10   51:49.5  Greg Sinnett              27 M    368 Westbrook ME                                                              
1577  66/389  F2529   50:43.9  8:10   51:49.7  Tara Roberts              26 F   5811 Portland ME                                                               
1578  23/244  F5054   50:44.7  8:10   52:13.5  Diane Neal                52 F   6108 Scarborough ME                                                            
1579 161/350  M4044   50:44.8  8:11   52:06.7  Bradley Owen              41 M   4969 Durham ME                                                                 
1580  32/308  F4549   50:45.4  8:11   51:54.4  Tracy Planinsek           46 F   3826 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1581 159/368  M4549   50:45.5  8:11   52:30.9  Michael Blanchard         47 M    577 Scarborough ME                                                            
1582 119/281  M3034   50:46.0  8:11   52:34.1  Gerry Brown               31 M   6271 Windham ME                                                                
1583  99/275  M5054   50:46.2  8:11   53:33.6  Richard Bryant            51 M   2700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1584  24/244  F5054   50:46.5  8:11   52:42.7  Judith Lamb               54 F   5224 Springvale ME                                                             
1585  10/120  F5559   50:46.7  8:11   52:20.4  Elizabeth Quinn           58 F   6844 Springfield MA                                                            
1586  52/203  M5559   50:46.8  8:11   56:27.9  Joel Sobel                57 M   1918 La Jolla CA                                                               
1587  33/308  F4549   50:47.1  8:11   55:25.4  Laurie Mitchell           45 F    425 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
1588 183/382  M3539   50:47.6  8:11   55:29.0  Michael McKeen            38 M   5907 Scarborough ME                                                            
1589  41/206  F2024   50:48.3  8:11   52:16.6  Jamie Attardo             24 F    837 Auburn ME                                                                 
1590  79/436  F3034   50:48.6  8:11   52:11.6  Leigh Turitz              34 F   3246 South Portland ME                                                         
1591 100/275  M5054   50:48.8  8:11   51:39.7  Ken Cota                  53 M    360 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1592  69/369  F4044   50:48.8  8:11   51:53.7  Kimberly Wyman            42 F   3392 North Reading MA                                                          
1593  34/308  F4549   50:49.2  8:11   52:45.2  Cheryl Lajeunesse         48 F   4486 Yarmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1594  35/308  F4549   50:49.6  8:11   52:19.2  Donna Libby               47 F   1729 Falmouth ME                                                               
1595  25/244  F5054   50:49.9  8:11   52:38.5  Mary Ferer                53 F   2647 Omaha NE                                                                  
1596 160/368  M4549   50:50.7  8:11   51:30.1  Frank Kalicky             47 M   4067 Portland ME                                                               
1597  42/206  F2024   50:51.0  8:11   51:35.3  Jessica Cardenas          23 F   1476 Waterville ME                                                             
1598  67/389  F2529   50:51.1  8:12   53:08.9  Ashley Dunham             26 F   2173 Boston MA                                                                 
1599 184/382  M3539   50:51.6  8:12   53:25.2  Jake King                 39 M   5253 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1600 127/189  M1519   50:51.8  8:12   51:51.6  Caelan Lapointe           16 M   4812 Hallowell ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 33
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1601 101/275  M5054   50:52.1  8:12   57:03.9  Bruce Forsley             51 M    402 Scarborough ME                                                            
1602 102/275  M5054   50:52.2  8:12   52:26.9  Doug Cosey                52 M   2725 Greenwich NY                                                              
1603  36/308  F4549   50:52.5  8:12   51:49.6  Cindy Hilton              46 F   6623 Dayton ME                                                                 
1604  33/175  F1519   50:52.9  8:12   52:49.8  Erin Morris               17 F   3739 Falmouth ME                                                               
1605 103/275  M5054   50:53.7  8:12   51:15.0  Kevin Callahan            50 M   6610 Eaton Center NH                                                           
1606 161/368  M4549   50:53.8  8:12   52:01.3  Joe Doane                 49 M   1284 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1607 162/368  M4549   50:54.0  8:12   56:17.5  Daniel Conley             45 M   6828 South Portland ME                                                         
1608 116/246  M2529   50:54.4  8:12   52:26.8  Matthew Vail              26 M   1700 Westbrook ME                     UNUM                                     
1609  68/389  F2529   50:54.4  8:12   52:41.6  Erin Kenaley              26 F   3059 Portland ME                                                               
1610  43/206  F2024   50:55.8  8:12   52:21.7  Michelle Cusack           23 F   5007 Portland ME                                                               
1611 185/382  M3539   50:55.9  8:12   52:36.4  Don Antonucci             38 M    412 Windham ME                                                                
1612   4/53   F0114   50:56.2  8:12   56:43.7  Kristen Glennie           13 F   4364 Standish ME                                                               
1613  44/206  F2024   50:56.3  8:12   56:53.2  Suzanne Bruen             23 F   6038 Falmouth ME                                                               
1614 117/246  M2529   50:56.3  8:12   55:22.4  Nicholas Ogren            27 M   4431 Portland ME                                                               
1615  80/436  F3034   50:56.6  8:12   53:05.3  Nicole Mizner             31 F   2007 Raymond ME                                                                
1616  69/389  F2529   50:56.7  8:12   53:05.4  Ellen Tierney             29 F   1302 Portland ME                                                               
1617 163/368  M4549   50:57.0  8:12   53:48.9  Kevin Woodhouse           48 M   1155 Portland ME                                                               
1618  66/456  F3539   50:57.1  8:12   53:00.8  Mary Obert                35 F   2549 Andover MA                                                                
1619 120/281  M3034   50:57.7  8:13   57:30.5  Donald Demerchant         32 M   2840 Fort Fairfield ME                                                         
1620                  50:57.7  8:13   55:41.9  Krys Drew                    M   3568 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1621 186/382  M3539   50:58.0  8:13   52:47.7  Jefferson Oranellas       35 M    253 North Yarmouth ME                SEAFAX                                   
1622 118/246  M2529   50:58.4  8:13   52:17.2  Andre Frechette           29 M   6449 Lewiston ME                                                               
1623 187/382  M3539   50:58.8  8:13   53:05.9  Tom Douglas               38 M   2407 Windham ME                                                                
1624 104/275  M5054   50:58.8  8:13   51:57.6  Joseph Prestes            54 M    254 Worcester MA                     SEAFAX                                   
1625 188/382  M3539   50:58.8  8:13   52:34.3  Gregory Adey              35 M   4037 Falmouth ME                                                               
1626 164/368  M4549   50:59.1  8:13   52:33.2  Scott Craig               48 M   5045 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1627  53/203  M5559   50:59.1  8:13   52:25.8  Ed Kelley                 58 M   5981 Cape Elizabeth ME                BATH IRON WORKS                          
1628                  50:59.3  8:13   52:34.5  Lauren Adey                  F   3450 Falmouth ME                                                               
1629  45/206  F2024   50:59.4  8:13   52:43.9  Kelly Neptune             22 F    965 Readfield ME                                                              
1630 162/350  M4044   50:59.6  8:13   52:42.9  Kevin Conley              40 M   4162 Westbrook ME                                                              
1631 189/382  M3539   51:00.2  8:13   57:47.0  David Briley              39 M   2121 Topsham ME                                                                
1632  70/389  F2529   51:00.6  8:13   51:15.4  Nicki Haggett             27 F    685 Biddeford ME                                                              
1633 190/382  M3539   51:00.6  8:13   53:01.6  John Gibson Fay-Leblanc   35 M   1089 Portland ME                                                               
1634  71/389  F2529   51:01.2  8:13   55:23.8  Amber Hayden              26 F   1365 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1635  67/456  F3539   51:01.3  8:13   51:53.9  Karen Penny               38 F   6241 Brentwood NH                                                              
1636 128/189  M1519   51:01.9  8:13   52:01.8  Timmy Takach              16 M    656 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1637  72/389  F2529   51:02.3  8:13   56:17.1  Kelly Martin              28 F   5685 Falmouth ME                                                               
1638 165/368  M4549   51:02.3  8:13   51:43.5  Michael Libby             49 M   2253 Portland ME                                                               
1639  81/436  F3034   51:02.6  8:13   53:07.7  Melanie Creamer           33 F   2476 South Portland ME                                                         
1640 191/382  M3539   51:02.7  8:13   55:43.2  Andrew Abrams             39 M    417 Portland ME                                                               
1641  68/456  F3539   51:03.0  8:13   52:41.1  Wendy Garland             38 F   6142 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1642  82/436  F3034   51:03.1  8:13   51:42.3  Leah Mallory              33 F    418 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
1643  70/369  F4044   51:03.5  8:14   54:53.8  Lisa O'Leary              42 F   5415 Sandy Hook CT                                                             
1644  95/152  M2024   51:03.5  8:14   55:32.6  Paul Gamache              24 M   6591 Kittery ME                                                                
1645 105/275  M5054   51:04.0  8:14   53:01.3  David Beneman             51 M   1484 Scarborough ME                                                            
1646  34/175  F1519   51:05.6  8:14   52:45.7  Ilka Hadlock              18 F   6362 Freeport ME                                                               
1647 106/275  M5054   51:06.0  8:14   53:02.7  Neil Morris               54 M   2921 Falmouth ME                                                               
1648  73/389  F2529   51:06.0  8:14   55:13.1  Lauren Adams              26 F   6659 Boston MA                                                                 
1649  83/436  F3034   51:06.4  8:14   55:19.4  Kelly Ramos               33 F    204 South Portland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
1650 121/281  M3034   51:06.5  8:14   51:29.1  Travis Williams           33 M    297 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 34
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1651   5/53   F0114   51:08.9  8:14   52:40.1  Erin Lyons                14 F   3825 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1652 122/281  M3034   51:08.9  8:14   52:48.1  Andrew Currier            32 M   4229 South Portland ME                                                         
1653 123/281  M3034   51:09.0  8:14   53:25.7  Mike Connolly             34 M   4912 Westbrook ME                                                              
1654  54/203  M5559   51:09.1  8:14   56:59.0  William Phillips          57 M   5571 Westbath ME                                                               
1655 107/275  M5054   51:09.1  8:14   53:59.6  Gerard Salvo              54 M   3324 Portland ME                                                               
1656  74/389  F2529   51:09.5  8:14   53:27.4  Erin Ohare                26 F   2826 Boston ME                                                                 
1657 166/368  M4549   51:09.9  8:15   52:37.7  Eric Knutsen              45 M   2755 South Portland ME                                                         
1658 124/281  M3034   51:10.0  8:15   55:53.6  Guido Jacques             33 M   6678 Natick MA                                                                 
1659  75/389  F2529   51:10.1  8:15   51:41.0  Lisa Glennon              28 F   1477 New Gloucester ME                HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
1660  26/244  F5054   51:10.1  8:15   55:17.9  Peggy Bensinger           54 F   2152 Portland ME                                                               
1661  76/389  F2529   51:10.2  8:15   53:14.3  Melissa Meridith          27 F   3231 Millis MA                                                                 
1662  37/308  F4549   51:10.3  8:15   52:10.6  Donna Ornosky             47 F   6044 Exton PA                                                                  
1663 108/275  M5054   51:10.5  8:15   53:52.6  George Brewer             52 M   1867 Gorham ME                        KATAHDIN                                 
1664  84/436  F3034   51:10.6  8:15   52:56.1  Sarah Winchester          32 F    932 Atlanta GA                                                                
1665 125/281  M3034   51:11.5  8:15   54:00.4  Edward Donnarumma         32 M   4098 Durham ME                                                                 
1666 192/382  M3539   51:11.8  8:15   55:41.8  John Giffune              37 M   6249 Cumberland ME                                                             
1667 109/275  M5054   51:11.9  8:15   52:45.2  Kenneth Rogers            52 M   3588 Portland ME                                                               
1668  71/369  F4044   51:12.1  8:15   52:49.2  Laurie Jasper             43 F   3673 Falmouth ME                                                               
1669 167/368  M4549   51:12.4  8:15   53:13.9  Russ Dulac                46 M    308 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1670  35/175  F1519   51:12.8  8:15   56:47.9  Riley Jones               15 F   4354 Winslow ME                                                                
1671 163/350  M4044   51:13.2  8:15   54:12.8  Robert Moody              42 M    718 Winston-Salem NC                                                          
1672  36/175  F1519   51:13.4  8:15   52:45.3  Shannon Lyons             19 F   5220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1673  96/152  M2024   51:13.6  8:15   53:30.1  Shamus Shea               21 M   1742 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1674  85/436  F3034   51:13.7  8:15   53:03.0  Heather Oranellas         31 F    249 North Yarmouth ME                SEAFAX                                   
1675  46/206  F2024   51:14.1  8:15   52:52.2  Kathryn Moore             24 F    987 Kittery ME                                                                
1676 126/281  M3034   51:14.5  8:15   53:35.1  Jeremy Clough             33 M   5979 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
1677  72/369  F4044   51:14.6  8:15   56:11.1  Heather Jury              40 F   1972 Scarborough ME                                                            
1678  86/436  F3034   51:14.9  8:15   53:37.1  Elizabeth Sides           33 F   6224 Boston MA                                                                 
1679  87/436  F3034   51:15.1  8:15   52:35.9  Amy Hall                  32 F   2341 Portland ME                                                               
1680 127/281  M3034   51:15.4  8:15   54:52.7  Sean Johnston             34 M   5637 Topsham ME                                                                
1681  38/308  F4549   51:15.5  8:15   53:02.1  Sheila Mongiat            45 F   5139 Waterboro ME                                                              
1682  77/389  F2529   51:15.8  8:15   53:47.9  Casey Bishop              25 F   2936 Topsham ME                                                                
1683 119/246  M2529   51:15.8  8:15   55:19.5  Ryan Gough                28 M   5118 Hudson NH                        BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1684 168/368  M4549   51:16.2  8:16   53:02.3  Steven Mongiat            49 M   5643 Waterboro ME                                                              
1685 164/350  M4044   51:16.2  8:16   54:24.4  Robert St.Onge            43 M   6062 Huntington NY                                                             
1686  73/369  F4044   51:16.7  8:16   52:29.0  Eve Mills                 43 F    163 Bethesda MD                                                               
1687 193/382  M3539   51:16.7  8:16   53:01.9  Anthony Moulton           35 M   1425 Portsmouth NH                                                             
1688 110/275  M5054   51:16.9  8:16   52:59.8  Don Stowell               54 M   6321 Cumberland ME                                                             
1689  74/369  F4044   51:16.9  8:16   55:14.7  Elizabeth Stockwell       40 F   5729 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
1690  37/175  F1519   51:17.5  8:16   52:34.2  Rosa Van Wie              19 F    450 Concord NH                                                                
1691  97/152  M2024   51:17.6  8:16   53:10.0  William Reid              22 M   1833 Glens Falls NY                                                            
1692 194/382  M3539   51:17.9  8:16   53:06.4  Douglas Kerr              35 M   1985 Raymond ME                                                                
1693 169/368  M4549   51:18.2  8:16   53:32.7  Peter Becker              46 M   1753 Austin TX                        WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1694 165/350  M4044   51:18.5  8:16   51:39.5  Bradley Laforest          40 M   6036 Buxton ME                                                                 
1695  47/206  F2024   51:18.9  8:16   55:55.8  Libby Bamford             22 F   3017 Cumberland ME                                                             
1696 128/281  M3034   51:19.2  8:16   52:14.6  Kevin Joler               30 M   6250 Auburn ME                        LL BEAN                                  
1697 195/382  M3539   51:19.3  8:16   53:02.0  Kevin Grover              37 M   3018 Falmouth ME                                                               
1698  19/59   M0114   51:19.8  8:16   52:42.8  Garrett Kelley            13 M   4776 Scarborough ME                                                            
1699 111/275  M5054   51:19.8  8:16   52:43.7  Jim Cummings              52 M   3545 Windham ME                                                                
1700   6/53   F0114   51:20.0  8:16   52:32.0  Emma Inhorn               14 F   4082 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 35
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1701 170/368  M4549   51:20.7  8:16   53:15.6  Paul Hendry               46 M    404 South Portland ME                                                         
1702  38/175  F1519   51:20.7  8:16   53:15.4  Olivia Hendry             19 F   2042 So. Portland ME                                                           
1703 120/246  M2529   51:20.8  8:16   52:24.7  Tim Schneider             28 M   5369 Portland ME                                                               
1704 129/281  M3034   51:21.0  8:16   55:45.5  Robert Rowan              32 M   6763 Scarborough ME                                                            
1705 130/281  M3034   51:21.6  8:16   52:46.2  Deron Weatherbie          34 M   2961 South Portland ME                                                         
1706  39/308  F4549   51:21.7  8:16   55:45.5  Theresa Gallupe           47 F   1984 Scarborough ME                   LL BEAN                                  
1707 129/189  M1519   51:21.9  8:16   52:44.6  Curran Le Comte           16 M   4361 Scarborough ME                                                            
1708  78/389  F2529   51:22.4  8:17   52:54.1  Katie Soule               29 F   6386 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1709  88/436  F3034   51:22.5  8:17   52:18.1  Carrie Goodman Matthes    32 F    893 Berlin MA                                                                 
1710  89/436  F3034   51:22.6  8:17   53:12.1  Sarah Bullett             30 F    658 Portland ME                                                               
1711 121/246  M2529   51:22.6  8:17   55:13.3  David Britt               27 M   4628 Saint Louis MO                                                            
1712 166/350  M4044   51:23.1  8:17   51:39.3  Jim Gott                  41 M   4061 Bowdoin ME                       LL BEAN                                  
1713 167/350  M4044   51:24.0  8:17   52:04.5  Bob Keegan                41 M   6552 Saco ME                                                                   
1714 168/350  M4044   51:24.5  8:17   52:39.0  Richard Clement           44 M   3679 Falmouth ME                                                               
1715 131/281  M3034   51:24.5  8:17   52:59.2  Alex Peck                 32 M   2619 Gorham ME                                                                 
1716 171/368  M4549   51:24.8  8:17   53:17.4  Chuck Frederick           47 M   4960 South Portland ME                                                         
1717 169/350  M4044   51:24.9  8:17   52:16.4  Thomas Voss               40 M   4369 Charlesown MA                                                             
1718 172/368  M4549   51:25.2  8:17   52:29.5  Paul Durocher             49 M   5265 Scarborough ME                                                            
1719  79/389  F2529   51:25.3  8:17   55:51.6  Meghan Ogren              27 F   3818 Portland ME                                                               
1720  69/456  F3539   51:25.4  8:17   51:54.8  Jennifer Kemna            36 F   1519 Boston MA                                                                 
1721 196/382  M3539   51:25.8  8:17   53:06.7  Peter Gribbin             36 M   1779 Portland ME                                                               
1722  80/389  F2529   51:25.8  8:17   52:34.8  Julie George              27 F   3234 Portland ME                                                               
1723  11/120  F5559   51:26.2  8:17   52:02.0  Jeanne Glessner           59 F    892 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1724 132/281  M3034   51:26.4  8:17   54:43.3  Richard Fortier           33 M    414 Saco ME                          MAINEHEALTH                              
1725 130/189  M1519   51:26.4  8:17   56:14.3  John Hill                 17 M   6152 Portland ME                                                               
1726  40/308  F4549   51:26.6  8:17   52:59.9  Cheryl Noe                49 F   1072 Durham ME                        LL BEAN                                  
1727  41/308  F4549   51:26.7  8:17   52:17.2  Patricia Greatorex        47 F   3307 Scarborough ME                                                            
1728  98/152  M2024   51:27.2  8:17   52:16.6  David Kramer              24 M   1001 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1729 173/368  M4549   51:27.3  8:17   52:28.5  Mike Connolly             46 M   4250 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1730  81/389  F2529   51:27.6  8:17   53:06.2  Rachel Grover             29 F   4501 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1731 170/350  M4044   51:28.2  8:17   52:18.8  David Laclair             41 M   6187 Westbrook ME                                                              
1732  55/203  M5559   51:28.2  8:17   53:54.2  John Lee                  56 M   1461 Harvard MA                                                                
1733 131/189  M1519   51:28.2  8:17   52:49.7  Gregory Jensen            19 M   4101 Falmouth ME                                                               
1734  27/244  F5054   51:29.0  8:18   52:05.4  Andrea Nemitz             54 F   3209 Buxton ME                                                                 
1735  56/203  M5559   51:29.0  8:18   52:10.0  Michael Stone             57 M    669 Portland ME                                                               
1736 132/189  M1519   51:29.5  8:18   52:21.9  Ryan Urquhart             16 M   1859 Alna ME                                                                   
1737 133/281  M3034   51:29.7  8:18   54:06.8  Eric Lewis                31 M   5087 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
1738  28/244  F5054   51:29.7  8:18   52:48.6  Ellen Honan               53 F   6629 Portland ME                                                               
1739 171/350  M4044   51:30.3  8:18   51:40.9  Jeff Tidd                 44 M   1792 Portland ME                                                               
1740   7/51   M6569   51:30.4  8:18   51:55.7  Ronald Kmiec              66 M   6506 Carlisle MA                                                               
1741  99/152  M2024   51:30.7  8:18   54:06.8  Thomas Desjardins         23 M   4233 Scarborough ME                                                            
1742  21/109  M6064   51:30.7  8:18   52:49.8  Dick Curry                62 M    975 Scarborough ME                   ANTHEM                                   
1743 197/382  M3539   51:32.9  8:18   53:02.8  David Gagne               35 M   6206 Freeport ME                                                               
1744  39/175  F1519   51:33.8  8:18   52:25.5  Crysta Brown              16 F   3111 Wiscasset ME                                                              
1745 174/368  M4549   51:34.3  8:18   53:05.7  Robert Kinnecome          48 M   3529 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1746  48/206  F2024   51:35.1  8:19   53:06.1  Nicole Lyons              23 F   5590 Belmont NH                                                                
1747  82/389  F2529   51:35.6  8:19   53:06.7  Tabitha Lamontagne        29 F   5996 Freeport ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1748 198/382  M3539   51:36.0  8:19   53:20.1  Lance Mazer               38 M   1696 Windham ME                                                                
1749  40/175  F1519   51:36.1  8:19   54:08.4  Addie Thompson            19 F   3656 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1750 199/382  M3539   51:37.1  8:19   54:04.0  John Yorkey               39 M   6149 Poland ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 36
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1751  90/436  F3034   51:37.2  8:19   55:42.8  Jennifer Hatch            31 F   6776 Portland ME                                                               
1752  70/456  F3539   51:37.3  8:19   54:27.1  Christine Low             37 F   2426 Providence RI                                                             
1753  91/436  F3034   51:37.7  8:19   53:08.4  Margaret Bouchey          30 F   3816 South Lyon MI                                                             
1754  49/206  F2024   51:38.0  8:19   55:03.0  Andrea Parent             20 F   4084 Windham ME                                                                
1755 175/368  M4549   51:38.2  8:19   53:03.6  Bill Marceau              47 M    567 Standish ME                                                               
1756  71/456  F3539   51:38.5  8:19   53:44.0  Laura Hnatow              38 F   2203 Portland ME                                                               
1757  57/203  M5559   51:38.8  8:19   52:59.2  Bill Phillips             58 M    299 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1758  22/109  M6064   51:39.0  8:19   51:42.6  Rob Semans                63 M   5150 Lakeland FL                                                               
1759 172/350  M4044   51:39.3  8:19   53:18.1  Ed Cook                   44 M   6057 Brookline NH                                                              
1760 134/281  M3034   51:39.4  8:19   54:10.2  Jarrod Widor              34 M   2431 Westbrook ME                                                              
1761 112/275  M5054   51:39.7  8:19   51:41.9  Thomas Raffio             52 M    433 Bow NH                           NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1762  58/203  M5559   51:40.0  8:19   55:05.5  John O'Malley             57 M   3619 Gorham ME                                                                 
1763 135/281  M3034   51:40.5  8:19   53:56.7  Chad Braley               33 M   2799 Saco ME                                                                   
1764 113/275  M5054   51:41.0  8:20   53:09.1  Stephen Jacobs            52 M   6409 Greene ME                                                                 
1765 136/281  M3034   51:41.6  8:20   57:43.0  Mike Cooney               31 M   2991 Falmouth ME                                                               
1766 137/281  M3034   51:42.1  8:20   54:28.6  Ben Blouin                33 M   1268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1767 114/275  M5054   51:42.1  8:20   52:38.6  Jeff Ornstein             51 M   3712 Scarborough ME                                                            
1768  92/436  F3034   51:43.3  8:20   52:38.2  Kristi Knights            30 F   1493 Scarborough ME                                                            
1769  59/203  M5559   51:43.4  8:20   56:34.4  Stephen Luber             56 M   5526 Kittery ME                                                                
1770  83/389  F2529   51:44.2  8:20   53:52.1  Elizabeth Touchette       26 F   3372 Revere MA                                                                 
1771 200/382  M3539   51:44.4  8:20   53:31.7  Brad Smith                35 M   5945 Portland ME                                                               
1772  93/436  F3034   51:44.6  8:20   53:31.8  Peg Smith                 31 F   5944 Portland ME                                                               
1773  41/175  F1519   51:44.8  8:20   54:18.5  Ashley Bemis              19 F    709 Lewiston ME                                                               
1774  29/244  F5054   51:44.8  8:20   53:52.1  Deb Touchette             53 F   4379 Salem MA                                                                  
1775  23/109  M6064   51:44.8  8:20   53:04.6  Howard Yates              61 M   4688 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
1776  42/308  F4549   51:45.0  8:20   53:43.4  Kristy Pulsifer           47 F   2466 South Portland ME                                                         
1777  75/369  F4044   51:45.3  8:20   52:16.8  Celine Mainville          44 F   3265 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1778 138/281  M3034   51:45.4  8:20   53:21.7  Mike Carey                34 M   4013 Portland ME                                                               
1779 115/275  M5054   51:45.5  8:20   53:30.5  Michael Bruns             51 M    188 Gray ME                                                                   
1780 201/382  M3539   51:46.0  8:20   52:16.1  Warren Wilson             39 M   3136 North Troy VT                                                             
1781  84/389  F2529   51:47.4  8:21   53:21.0  Carolyn Stead             28 F   5359 Quincy MA                                                                 
1782 139/281  M3034   51:47.7  8:21   55:28.8  Greg Lavertu              34 M   2323 Gorham ME                                                                 
1783  43/308  F4549   51:47.9  8:21   52:24.4  Laurie Scott              46 F   2763 Gorham ME                                                                 
1784  50/206  F2024   51:48.1  8:21   55:12.2  Maggie Manende            21 F   6157 North Haven CT                                                            
1785  72/456  F3539   51:48.2  8:21   54:55.4  Janel Goodman             36 F   3454 Portland ME                                                               
1786  94/436  F3034   51:48.7  8:21   56:51.1  Liza Desjardins           32 F   4931 Westbrook ME                                                              
1787 140/281  M3034   51:48.7  8:21   52:39.3  Joseph Wright             30 M   5136 South Portland ME                                                         
1788 202/382  M3539   51:48.7  8:21   54:03.7  Craig Bailey              38 M   2546 Woodsville NH                                                             
1789 176/368  M4549   51:48.8  8:21   52:57.9  Steve Hallowell           48 M   5658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1790                  51:49.3  8:21   53:17.7  Lindsay MacDougal            F   4448 Brighton MA                                                               
1791  85/389  F2529   51:49.5  8:21   53:27.1  Stephanie Robinson        25 F   5977 South Portland ME                                                         
1792  30/244  F5054   51:49.9  8:21   53:15.5  Linda Glowacki            50 F   2462 Liverpool NY                                                              
1793 203/382  M3539   51:50.4  8:21   52:57.5  Jason Dresser             36 M   5483 South Porland ME                                                          
1794 173/350  M4044   51:50.6  8:21   52:37.9  Paul McGrath              43 M   2742 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1795  86/389  F2529   51:51.1  8:21   53:02.6  Corey Dunfey              26 F   3364 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1796  76/369  F4044   51:51.1  8:21   53:56.5  Anne Bridges              41 F   5012 New York NY                                                               
1797 133/189  M1519   51:52.7  8:21   53:32.4  Chris Haller              16 M   3539 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1798  77/369  F4044   51:53.1  8:21   52:48.1  Amy Bourgault             43 F   1801 Concord NH                                                                
1799  42/175  F1519   51:53.2  8:22   53:42.0  Maria Letourneau          16 F   5449 South Portland ME                                                         
1800  78/369  F4044   51:53.6  8:22   52:32.8  Pamela Kane               40 F   6502 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 37
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1801  87/389  F2529   51:53.8  8:22   53:05.7  Julia Dunfey              25 F   1749 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1802  73/456  F3539   51:53.9  8:22   53:43.1  Amy Partridge-Barber      37 F   3873 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1803  31/244  F5054   51:53.9  8:22   53:05.8  Eileen Dunfey             53 F   2418 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1804 100/152  M2024   51:54.2  8:22   54:50.7  Doug Collins              22 M   6770 Portland ME                                                               
1805  74/456  F3539   51:54.5  8:22   53:03.3  Andrea Kull               38 F   1713 Portland ME                                                               
1806 174/350  M4044   51:54.6  8:22   55:51.0  Michael Maddocks          42 M   1766 Dover NH                                                                  
1807 204/382  M3539   51:54.6  8:22   57:09.1  Jim Ekedahl               39 M   4558 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1808  79/369  F4044   51:54.8  8:22   54:06.9  Kim Davis                 44 F   6771 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1809  75/456  F3539   51:55.7  8:22   53:52.2  Diane Grant               39 F   3626 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1810 205/382  M3539   51:56.3  8:22   53:19.3  Rob Callahan              39 M   2176 Gorham ME                                                                 
1811 175/350  M4044   51:57.1  8:22   53:36.5  Mark Caton                42 M   1734 Georgetown MA                                                             
1812  76/456  F3539   51:57.2  8:22   54:37.1  Rebecca Moynihan          35 F   3714 Scarborough ME                                                            
1813   1/13   M7579   51:58.0  8:22   53:35.6* Gerald Barney             76 M   2282 Swanton VT                                                                
1814 141/281  M3034   51:58.3  8:22   56:18.7  Ryan Hodge                34 M   3744 South Portland ME                                                         
1815  24/109  M6064   51:58.3  8:22   58:40.4  Carl Davis                60 M    452 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1816  95/436  F3034   51:59.2  8:22   53:00.0  Sarah Flannery            31 F   2189 East Greenbush NY                                                         
1817 142/281  M3034   51:59.2  8:22   53:00.2  Matthew Flannery          30 M   1631 East Greenbush NY                                                         
1818  77/456  F3539   51:59.5  8:23   56:19.0  Mary Jean Davis           39 F    905 Lunenburg MA                                                              
1819 143/281  M3034   51:59.8  8:23   53:06.0  Timothy Hayes             32 M   2540 Saco ME                                                                   
1820  80/369  F4044   51:59.8  8:23   52:59.5  Katie Harris              42 F   6279 Cumberland ME                                                             
1821   7/53   F0114   52:00.1  8:23   52:53.5  Lucy Wilcox               14 F   1545 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1822  81/369  F4044   52:00.1  8:23   53:38.6  Tammi Bittler             43 F   6188 Kennebunk ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
1823  96/436  F3034   52:00.2  8:23   53:19.8  Jeraldine Herrera         33 F   5832 Brunswick ME                                                              
1824  60/203  M5559   52:00.5  8:23   56:21.4  Dennis Lemieux            55 M   5999 Brunswick ME                     BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1825  88/389  F2529   52:00.8  8:23   52:47.9  Rachel White              29 F   5392 Waltham MA                                                                
1826  78/456  F3539   52:01.3  8:23   54:29.4  Keri O'Meara              36 F   5580 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1827 144/281  M3034   52:01.3  8:23   53:42.2  Mike Bove                 30 M   1152 Portland ME                                                               
1828 122/246  M2529   52:01.8  8:23   56:12.0  Jason Ingalls             27 M   4068 Farmingdale ME                                                            
1829 176/350  M4044   52:02.5  8:23   53:49.6  Tom Noyes                 40 M   3244 Falmouth ME                                                               
1830 145/281  M3034   52:02.6  8:23   53:30.3  Christopher Lambert       33 M   6734 Portland ME                                                               
1831  97/436  F3034   52:02.8  8:23   52:59.2  Amy Demartino             34 F    926 Bolton ME                                                                 
1832 206/382  M3539   52:02.8  8:23   53:43.0  Michael Nixon             38 M   1136 South Portland ME                                                         
1833  82/369  F4044   52:02.9  8:23   53:51.3  Tracy Lynch               43 F   2065 Harpswell ME                                                              
1834 207/382  M3539   52:02.9  8:23   54:03.5  Dan Cobb                  37 M   4868 Gray ME                                                                   
1835 208/382  M3539   52:03.0  8:23   53:17.4  Aaron Burns               35 M   2047 Westbrook ME                                                              
1836  43/175  F1519   52:03.3  8:23   52:45.3  Carolyn Joseph            16 F   3695 Lewiston ME                                                               
1837  79/456  F3539   52:03.4  8:23   56:41.9  Amy Taylor                39 F   5909 Scarborough ME                                                            
1838 116/275  M5054   52:05.0  8:23   56:17.8  Jeff Buck                 51 M   3320 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
1839  98/436  F3034   52:05.0  8:23   53:12.7  Sandra Christiansen       33 F    796 Portland ME                                                               
1840  99/436  F3034   52:05.4  8:23   53:57.4  Alice Outslay             31 F   5868 Lewiston ME                                                               
1841 177/350  M4044   52:05.7  8:24   56:29.7  Jim Hanley                40 M   3830 Cumberland ME                                                             
1842  44/175  F1519   52:05.8  8:24   52:20.7  Catherine Tierney         15 F   4451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1843                  52:06.1  8:24   53:38.2  Craig Dickinson              M   1218 Moody ME                                                                  
1844  61/203  M5559   52:06.2  8:24   52:36.9  Bill Zaryski              58 M   1496 Roswell GA                                                                
1845  62/203  M5559   52:06.6  8:24   53:48.1  Michael Chadbourne        55 M   2657 South Portland ME                                                         
1846 117/275  M5054   52:06.9  8:24   54:58.6  Chuck Gaspardi            53 M   6371 North Dartmouth MA                                                        
1847 123/246  M2529   52:07.2  8:24   54:18.4  Nickolas Kingsley         29 M   4647 Andover MA                                                                
1848 178/350  M4044   52:07.2  8:24   53:54.8  Greg Salow                41 M    930 South Portland ME                                                         
1849 124/246  M2529   52:07.6  8:24   55:22.8  Spencer Blair-Glantz      25 M   3371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1850                  52:07.7  8:24   58:34.1  Laura Welles                 F   1042 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 38
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1851 100/436  F3034   52:08.0  8:24   54:12.2  Monica Moore              30 F   6625 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1852 101/436  F3034   52:08.3  8:24   55:12.2  Katherine Stanzel         34 F   4340 Farmington ME                                                             
1853 101/152  M2024   52:08.4  8:24   55:21.1  James MacIsso             22 M   2116 Portland ME                                                               
1854  51/206  F2024   52:08.4  8:24   55:50.9  Makayla MacKlin           21 F   2671 South Portland ME                                                         
1855                  52:08.5  8:24   54:42.0  Matthew Hodgsob              M   2161 West Caldwell NJ                                                          
1856 177/368  M4549   52:08.8  8:24   52:39.5  Mark Adams                45 M   3932 Lewiston ME                                                               
1857 209/382  M3539   52:09.2  8:24   53:01.0  Rob Speirs                35 M   1881 South Portland ME                                                         
1858  89/389  F2529   52:09.4  8:24   53:28.7  Elizabeth Smith           25 F   1331 Portland ME                                                               
1859 178/368  M4549   52:10.2  8:24   52:35.7  Tim Higgins               49 M   3738 Gorham ME                                                                 
1860  83/369  F4044   52:10.9  8:24   52:59.4  Annabel Nash              40 F   2118 Fryeburg ME                                                               
1861 146/281  M3034   52:11.5  8:24   58:52.6  Jason Elliott             30 M   5407 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
1862  52/206  F2024   52:11.8  8:24   54:03.7  Katherine Beeuwkes        21 F    534 Saco ME                                                                   
1863 210/382  M3539   52:11.9  8:25   53:15.4  Michael Andrews           39 M   4971 Npales ME                                                                 
1864  80/456  F3539   52:12.1  8:25   53:47.3  Judy Aber                 37 F   2437 Montpelier VT                                                             
1865   8/51   M6569   52:12.3  8:25   53:57.0  Dick Lajoie               69 M   3443 Saco ME                                                                   
1866  90/389  F2529   52:12.3  8:25   54:56.4  Katherine Brunelle        27 F    180 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1867 102/436  F3034   52:12.8  8:25   56:28.0  Rachel Lawrence           34 F   4719 Gorham ME                        PRETI FLAHERTY                           
1868 147/281  M3034   52:13.1  8:25   58:01.6  William Buss              30 M   3686 Portland ME                                                               
1869 118/275  M5054   52:13.4  8:25   53:39.9  Randy Plis                53 M   1858 Windsor Locks CT                                                          
1870  44/308  F4549   52:13.7  8:25   53:34.1  Martha Burchenal          46 F   1006 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1871 125/246  M2529   52:14.6  8:25   54:56.1  Michael Waecker           25 M   3560 Brighton MA                                                               
1872 179/350  M4044   52:15.5  8:25   54:55.1  Mark Adams                44 M   3980 Lewiston ME                                                               
1873 119/275  M5054   52:15.6  8:25   54:18.0  Bob Willer                50 M   1669 Lewiston ME                                                               
1874 103/436  F3034   52:16.2  8:25   53:11.0  Ashley Debrosse           33 F   6725 Windham ME                                                                
1875  81/456  F3539   52:16.5  8:25   52:43.3  Karen McLeod              35 F   2867 Windham ME                                                                
1876  82/456  F3539   52:16.5  8:25   53:15.1  Jessica Leach             36 F   6713 Millinocket ME                                                            
1877 211/382  M3539   52:16.5  8:25   54:27.5  Robert Lucas              37 M   3881 New York NY                                                               
1878 104/436  F3034   52:16.6  8:25   57:19.3  Sonia McGrath             32 F   1061 Durham ME                                                                 
1879  12/120  F5559   52:16.9  8:25   54:00.5  Wendy Williams            55 F   1667 Westport Island ME                                                        
1880 120/275  M5054   52:16.9  8:25   53:30.9  Anthony Clukey            53 M    993 Bath ME                          BATH IRON WORKS                          
1881   2/48   F6064   52:17.0  8:25   52:55.7  Cathy Morgan              62 F   5598 Fort Collins CO                                                           
1882   3/48   F6064   52:17.1  8:25   52:53.3  Jeanne Weber              60 F   5983 Lewiston ME                                                               
1883  91/389  F2529   52:17.3  8:25   54:34.2  Misty Starbuck            28 F   5501 Portland ME                                                               
1884  25/109  M6064   52:17.3  8:25   56:04.3  Rob Boudewijn             62 M   6151 Portland ME                                                               
1885 179/368  M4549   52:17.4  8:25   56:43.1  Joel Bassett              47 M   6272 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1886 102/152  M2024   52:17.4  8:25   53:28.1  Pat Mileski               24 M   4489 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1887   8/53   F0114   52:17.9  8:25   52:32.6  Victoria Brigham          14 F    375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1888  92/389  F2529   52:18.2  8:26   53:44.5  Anne Duncan               29 F   3602 Portland ME                                                               
1889 105/436  F3034   52:18.3  8:26   53:26.4  Tabitha Blake             31 F   4673 Portland ME                                                               
1890   9/51   M6569   52:18.4  8:26   54:15.5  Bob Morse                 65 M   3912 Standish ME                                                               
1891  45/175  F1519   52:18.8  8:26   52:34.2  Erin Flatley              15 F   2285 Windham ME                                                                
1892  53/206  F2024   52:19.0  8:26   54:30.0  Ashley Diefendorf         24 F   6587 Brighton MA                                                               
1893 103/152  M2024   52:20.0  8:26   56:30.9  Vincent Rubino            23 M   4292 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1894  54/206  F2024   52:20.1  8:26   52:57.6  Kate Radis                24 F   4482 Peaks Island ME                                                           
1895 126/246  M2529   52:20.5  8:26   52:57.8  Dan Crothers              25 M   4997 Peaks Island ME                                                           
1896 134/189  M1519   52:20.5  8:26   54:21.8  Liam McNeill              15 M   1746 Portland ME                                                               
1897 212/382  M3539   52:21.1  8:26   53:32.6  Ryan Delaware             39 M   4279 Portland ME                                                               
1898  83/456  F3539   52:21.3  8:26   53:45.9  Kim Sperlich              38 F   4914 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
1899  55/206  F2024   52:22.0  8:26   56:42.9  Leah Farber               20 F   3755 Falmouth ME                                                               
1900  56/206  F2024   52:22.8  8:26   55:10.7  Vanessa Cutter            23 F   1577 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 39
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1901  84/456  F3539   52:23.5  8:26   53:19.0  Courtney Allen            35 F    998 Portland ME                                                               
1902 121/275  M5054   52:24.0  8:26   56:20.1  Paul Lefrancois           54 M   2122 Spartanburg SC                                                            
1903 127/246  M2529   52:24.5  8:27   54:42.2  Anthony Johnson           29 M   2197 Portland ME                                                               
1904 104/152  M2024   52:25.9  8:27   54:42.3  Zachary Tuttle            24 M   5148 South Portland ME                                                         
1905  45/308  F4549   52:26.3  8:27   52:38.6  Maryanne Dunfey           48 F   4316 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1906  13/120  F5559   52:26.5  8:27   55:08.3  Kathryn Neilson           55 F   3449 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1907 180/368  M4549   52:27.4  8:27   54:36.8  Sean Ryan                 45 M    359 Scarborough ME                                                            
1908 148/281  M3034   52:27.8  8:27   52:57.0  Jason Flagg               32 M   1296 Boston MA                                                                 
1909   4/48   F6064   52:28.1  8:27   53:57.8  Joan Lavin                61 F   5965 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
1910 181/368  M4549   52:28.2  8:27   55:56.2  Jim Taplin                47 M   4066 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1911 106/436  F3034   52:28.8  8:27   54:44.7  Raegan Larochelle         31 F   3947 Augusta ME                                                                
1912  85/456  F3539   52:28.8  8:27   54:02.1  Bridget Chamberlain       38 F   6336 Falmouth ME                                                               
1913  93/389  F2529   52:28.9  8:27   54:49.5  Tiffany Caron             29 F   1034 South Portland ME                                                         
1914 122/275  M5054   52:30.3  8:27   54:27.7  Whitney Ferer             50 M   4086 Omaha NE                                                                  
1915  32/244  F5054   52:30.4  8:27   54:37.6  Maura McDonald            50 F   3684 South Portland ME                                                         
1916 128/246  M2529   52:30.5  8:28   53:16.4  Jeremy Benn               29 M   5377 Portland ME                                                               
1917  63/203  M5559   52:30.7  8:28   52:33.6  Arthur Viens              55 M   1275 North Sandwich NH                                                         
1918  94/389  F2529   52:30.8  8:28   55:10.1  Stephanie Beattie         28 F   6097 Buxton ME                                                                 
1919 182/368  M4549   52:31.0  8:28   52:46.1  Trevor Graham             45 M   1138 Sherborn MA                                                               
1920 213/382  M3539   52:31.1  8:28   55:56.0  Garth Grover              36 M    574 Norway ME                                                                 
1921  57/206  F2024   52:31.4  8:28   53:56.0  Sara Willey               22 F   4794 Windham ME                                                                
1922  46/175  F1519   52:32.1  8:28   54:29.5  Margaret Benoit           17 F   3629 Scarborough ME                                                            
1923  47/175  F1519   52:32.5  8:28   53:32.8  Kelsey Schild             17 F   2567 Scarborough ME                                                            
1924 214/382  M3539   52:32.6  8:28   56:34.1  Scott Walton              38 M   6498 Caribou ME                                                                
1925  46/308  F4549   52:32.6  8:28   58:31.7  Joanna Yates              46 F    234 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1926  58/206  F2024   52:32.9  8:28   58:31.7  Taylor Tarraza            22 F   1314 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1927  59/206  F2024   52:33.0  8:28   56:26.9  Alison Doughty            24 F   2339 Brunswick ME                                                              
1928  64/203  M5559   52:33.2  8:28   57:15.5  Ron Pelton                56 M   3187 Freeport ME                                                               
1929 123/275  M5054   52:33.7  8:28   53:20.2  Geoffrey Philbrick        51 M   4392 Wrentham MA                                                               
1930 124/275  M5054   52:34.0  8:28   55:28.3  Christopher Scontras      52 M   3479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1931 183/368  M4549   52:34.3  8:28   56:53.9  Bill Babbin               49 M   2918 Brunswick ME                                                              
1932 129/246  M2529   52:34.3  8:28   53:30.6  Jared Carter              26 M   2848 Biddeford Pool ME                                                         
1933  86/456  F3539   52:34.6  8:28   54:27.4  Laura Mamchur             35 F   2243 South Portland ME                                                         
1934 184/368  M4549   52:35.1  8:28   53:42.6  Eric Cobb                 48 M    590 Auburn ME                                                                 
1935 185/368  M4549   52:35.2  8:28   53:36.8  Paul Delva                46 M    296 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1936 180/350  M4044   52:35.4  8:28   54:28.2  Robert Trowbridge         43 M   3390 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1937  84/369  F4044   52:36.6  8:28   54:24.0  Sonya Lachance            41 F   3389 Portland ME                                                               
1938 149/281  M3034   52:36.8  8:29   57:31.9  Peter Corbett             32 M    928 South Portland ME                                                         
1939  87/456  F3539   52:36.8  8:29   56:15.5  Wynne Sholl               36 F   2738 Falmouth ME                                                               
1940 130/246  M2529   52:38.2  8:29   53:54.5  Drew Bagin                26 M   5557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1941  33/244  F5054   52:38.5  8:29   54:52.2  Diane Gifford             50 F   3445 Dallas TX                                                                 
1942 181/350  M4044   52:39.3  8:29   54:04.6  James Ash                 41 M   3997 Milton MA                                                                 
1943 135/189  M1519   52:39.3  8:29   54:52.7  Eric Nathanson            15 M    226 Cumberland ME                                                             
1944  88/456  F3539   52:39.6  8:29   54:52.0  Betsy Tomlinson           39 F   5254 Windsor CT                                                                
1945                  52:39.8  8:29   53:47.9  Laura Armstrong              F   4805 Scarborough ME                                                            
1946 125/275  M5054   52:39.9  8:29   56:42.6  Thomas Wright             50 M    521 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1947 107/436  F3034   52:40.6  8:29   53:53.1  Kristina Caron            31 F   1552 Portland ME                                                               
1948 150/281  M3034   52:41.0  8:29   53:58.4  Jeffrey Arsenault         34 M   2548 Auburn ME                                                                 
1949 126/275  M5054   52:41.1  8:29   56:48.5  Bob Perkins               51 M   6698 Wilder VT                                                                 
1950                  52:41.1  8:29   54:49.1  Joshua Caron                 M   4982 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 40
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1951 151/281  M3034   52:41.2  8:29   55:27.7  Christopher Fulchino      32 M   2008 Portland ME                                                               
1952 215/382  M3539   52:41.3  8:29   56:09.5  Gordon Atkinson           38 M   4313 Hollis Center ME                                                          
1953  14/120  F5559   52:42.3  8:29   54:10.9  Joan Lee                  55 F   6251 Yarmouth ME                      UNUM                                     
1954  89/456  F3539   52:42.6  8:29   54:02.4  Jennifer Gallo            37 F    810 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1955 152/281  M3034   52:42.7  8:29   54:43.1  Dan O'Connor              30 M   6779 Brunswick ME                                                              
1956 182/350  M4044   52:42.8  8:29   55:02.0  Kreg Durkee               40 M   6419 Biddeford ME                                                              
1957  85/369  F4044   52:43.1  8:30   56:54.1  Nancy O'Sullivan          42 F   3510 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1958 186/368  M4549   52:43.3  8:30   56:59.9  David Keith               48 M   2023 Mount Kisco NY                                                            
1959  95/389  F2529   52:43.5  8:30   53:12.6  Katy Twomey               28 F   2952 Portland ME                                                               
1960 127/275  M5054   52:44.8  8:30   56:54.5  Jeff Timm                 51 M    912 Manchester ME                                                             
1961 183/350  M4044   52:44.9  8:30   57:11.0  David Bischoff            43 M   6532 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1962  86/369  F4044   52:45.1  8:30   55:28.2  Michelle Szczapa          44 F   3784 Wells ME                                                                  
1963 187/368  M4549   52:45.2  8:30   54:51.7  Stephen Hebert            47 M    190 Richmond VT                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1964 216/382  M3539   52:46.0  8:30   57:12.8  Steven Palanza            39 M   6186 Gorham ME                                                                 
1965 217/382  M3539   52:46.4  8:30   53:52.1  Timothy Tetreault         38 M   6689 Shrewsbury MA                                                             
1966  90/456  F3539   52:46.9  8:30   55:33.1  Heidi-Anne Loughlin       38 F   3990 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1967 105/152  M2024   52:47.7  8:30   54:08.6  Jeremy Fuller             22 M   5288 Epping NH                                                                 
1968 153/281  M3034   52:48.0  8:30   55:41.9  Nicholas Pelletier        30 M   6586 Clinton ME                                                                
1969 136/189  M1519   52:48.0  8:30   59:50.0  Peter Kelley              19 M   2835 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1970  48/175  F1519   52:48.8  8:30   54:55.4  Lauren Peter              17 F   1967 Gorham ME                                                                 
1971 108/436  F3034   52:48.9  8:30   55:11.5  Kathleen Neal             34 F   4268 Enfield ME                                                                
1972 131/246  M2529   52:49.2  8:31   55:40.0  Benjamin May              27 M   4097 Portland ME                                                               
1973  91/456  F3539   52:50.6  8:31   54:23.3  Erin Hurley               37 F   4450 Portland ME                                                               
1974  65/203  M5559   52:51.0  8:31   56:31.3  John Cordts               59 M   6656 Lisbon ME                                                                 
1975 218/382  M3539   52:51.0  8:31   54:35.5  Mike Cannan               36 M   4609 Saco ME                                                                   
1976  66/203  M5559   52:52.3  8:31   55:02.3  John House                57 M   2615 Belgrade ME                                                               
1977  87/369  F4044   52:52.7  8:31   55:46.6  Deannne Leasure           44 F   3722 Scarborough ME                                                            
1978 109/436  F3034   52:52.7  8:31   54:52.7  Jaime Berryman            32 F    970 Newtonville MA                                                            
1979  34/244  F5054   52:53.4  8:31   57:07.3  Mary Wickham              51 F   6116 Keller TX                                                                 
1980  26/109  M6064   52:53.5  8:31   53:40.8  Ted Kirchner              61 M   3433 Portland ME                                                               
1981 184/350  M4044   52:54.0  8:31   54:45.8  John O'Sullivan           41 M   3733 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1982                  52:54.5  8:31   55:01.5  Anthony Bucchere's           M   2394 Cambridge MA                                                              
1983 128/275  M5054   52:54.9  8:31   53:37.0  Joey Nadeau               54 M   5702 Sabattus ME                      SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
1984 110/436  F3034   52:55.0  8:31   56:36.1  Nicole Hunt               32 F   6475 Freeport ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1985 154/281  M3034   52:55.1  8:31   59:03.1  Jason Springer            31 M   3866 Westbrook ME                                                              
1986 155/281  M3034   52:55.2  8:31   55:31.5  Chris Ross                32 M    931 Winthrop ME                                                               
1987  96/389  F2529   52:55.5  8:32   58:19.1  Alison Cunningham         27 F   6511 West Roxbury MA                                                           
1988 137/189  M1519   52:55.5  8:32   55:33.5  Mike Tinkham              19 M   4788 North Waterboro ME                                                        
1989  47/308  F4549   52:55.7  8:32   54:38.0  Roseann McConnell         45 F   4238 Portland ME                                                               
1990  49/175  F1519   52:56.0  8:32   55:33.9  Sarah Cadorette           18 F   5508 Lyman ME                                                                  
1991 129/275  M5054   52:56.1  8:32   57:55.3  George Cooper             53 M   3455 Portland ME                                                               
1992 156/281  M3034   52:56.1  8:32   58:42.9  Andrew Wnek               32 M   1543 Portland ME                                                               
1993  60/206  F2024   52:56.1  8:32   57:02.1  Susannah Hamblin          24 F   4309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1994 188/368  M4549   52:56.2  8:32   55:07.9  James MacKay              45 M   5703 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1995  10/51   M6569   52:56.2  8:32   53:19.4  Dewain Wallace            66 M   2554 Scarborough ME                                                            
1996  35/244  F5054   52:56.2  8:32   55:30.1  Jayne Hanley              51 F   2195 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1997 111/436  F3034   52:56.4  8:32   53:53.8  Courtney Evans            32 F   5475 Ladue MO                                                                  
1998 132/246  M2529   52:56.4  8:32   54:46.6  Eric Walker               28 M   6012 Manchester NH                    BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1999 219/382  M3539   52:57.3  8:32   53:36.7  Dan Bouchey               38 M   3668 South Lyon MI                                                             
2000  67/203  M5559   52:58.1  8:32   55:43.1  Don Hendrick              58 M   4324 Waltham MA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 41
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2001 220/382  M3539   52:58.1  8:32   53:51.7  Dean Penny                39 M   6239 Brentwood NH                                                              
2002 138/189  M1519   52:58.1  8:32   55:22.2  Ben Cavanaugh             18 M   4715 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2003 112/436  F3034   52:58.2  8:32   55:05.7  Christina Cinelli         30 F   2977 Baltimore MD                                                              
2004   9/53   F0114   52:58.2  8:32   53:51.1  Cayla Penny               12 F   6243 Brentwood NH                                                              
2005  68/203  M5559   52:58.5  8:32   57:17.0  Michael Downing           57 M   6719 Gorham ME                                                                 
2006  10/53   F0114   52:58.9  8:32   55:47.0  Dana Hatton               13 F   4437 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2007  69/203  M5559   52:59.1  8:32   54:17.6  Mike Nixon                55 M   6494 Portland ME                                                               
2008 133/246  M2529   52:59.2  8:32   54:50.5  Peter Kenlan              28 M   3614 Portland ME                                                               
2009 139/189  M1519   52:59.5  8:32   58:34.8  Corey Jones               17 M   5130 Winslow ME                                                                
2010 185/350  M4044   52:59.6  8:32   55:36.4  Paul Olsen                44 M   4951 Portland ME                                                               
2011  48/308  F4549   52:59.8  8:32   55:10.6  Martha MacKay             47 F   4373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2012  97/389  F2529   52:59.9  8:32   55:07.4  Becky Malamut             29 F   1811 Somerville MA                                                             
2013 221/382  M3539   53:00.1  8:32   55:02.6  Dan Slater                39 M   5538 Grand Junction CO                                                         
2014 186/350  M4044   53:00.5  8:32   54:20.6  Sean Manning              41 M    354 South Portland ME                                                         
2015 189/368  M4549   53:00.6  8:32   55:30.1  Robert Rogers             45 M   2301 Topsham ME                                                                
2016  49/308  F4549   53:01.1  8:32   55:34.3  Martha Kelley             47 F    854 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2017  88/369  F4044   53:01.4  8:32   54:59.4  Lynn Smith                43 F   6016 Scarborough ME                                                            
2018 130/275  M5054   53:01.6  8:33   54:42.2  Richard Dawson            53 M   4465 Cumberland ME                                                             
2019  11/53   F0114   53:02.5  8:33   58:34.5  Audrey Jones              13 F   5561 Winslow ME                                                                
2020  61/206  F2024   53:02.5  8:33   55:11.9  Katherine Porter          24 F   1093 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2021 187/350  M4044   53:03.6  8:33   55:31.4  Shallee Page              41 M   6102 Machiasport ME                                                            
2022  92/456  F3539   53:03.8  8:33   55:58.3  Sharon Romain             37 F   1900 Wayne NJ                                                                  
2023 190/368  M4549   53:04.0  8:33   56:18.0  Brad Brazell              46 M   4223 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2024  89/369  F4044   53:04.5  8:33   54:24.8  Lisa Manning              41 F   3854 South Portland ME                                                         
2025 191/368  M4549   53:04.5  8:33   56:39.5  Mark Favreau              48 M   1924 Brunswick ME                                                              
2026  62/206  F2024   53:05.1  8:33   54:47.6  Rachel Darling            20 F   1602 Greenfield MA                                                             
2027 131/275  M5054   53:05.5  8:33   55:19.7  Marty Zanghi              50 M   1673 South Portland ME                                                         
2028  98/389  F2529   53:05.5  8:33   55:23.4  Amy Landry                28 F   2847 Portland ME                                                               
2029 157/281  M3034   53:05.7  8:33   54:57.7  Mark Lichter              30 M   4579 Portland ME                                                               
2030  36/244  F5054   53:06.4  8:33   54:29.0  Elizabeth Magill          52 F   2032 Portland ME                                                               
2031  90/369  F4044   53:06.7  8:33   55:10.0  Susan Garrard             44 F   4610 Falmouth ME                                                               
2032  50/175  F1519   53:07.5  8:33   54:39.6  Alexandra Weatherbie      16 F    153 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2033  50/308  F4549   53:08.5  8:34   56:49.7  Ellen Belknap             48 F   3172 Portland ME                      SMRT                                     
2034 192/368  M4549   53:09.6  8:34   55:12.4  Stephen Colucci           47 M   2297 Falmouth ME                                                               
2035  91/369  F4044   53:09.8  8:34   56:13.7  Cynthia Gacetta           42 F   4133 Fairfield CT                                                              
2036 132/275  M5054   53:09.9  8:34   54:46.0  Mark Benton               52 M   6515 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2037  99/389  F2529   53:10.0  8:34   55:35.2  Erin Divincenzo           27 F   3829 Bradford MA                                                               
2038 134/246  M2529   53:10.2  8:34   55:28.3  Geoffrey Martin           29 M   2430 Cumberland ME                                                             
2039 113/436  F3034   53:10.7  8:34   57:34.0  Jennifer Carter           32 F   1297 Portland ME                                                               
2040  93/456  F3539   53:11.4  8:34   56:19.0  Erin Golec                37 F    612 Milton VT                                                                 
2041  92/369  F4044   53:11.5  8:34   55:16.1  Bonny Brown-Denico        40 F   5556 Standish ME                                                               
2042  94/456  F3539   53:11.8  8:34   58:05.2  Jeannette Lovitch         37 F   5796 Pownal ME                                                                 
2043  70/203  M5559   53:12.1  8:34   56:07.8  John Seiferth             57 M   4432 Thornton NH                                                               
2044 140/189  M1519   53:12.6  8:34   56:07.0  James Waring              17 M   2585 Brunswick ME                                                              
2045 100/389  F2529   53:13.0  8:34   59:14.8  Deanna Cowing             27 F   2343 Saco ME                                                                   
2046 141/189  M1519   53:13.1  8:34   55:22.2  Jonathon Olesen           19 M   6359 Portland ME                                                               
2047  71/203  M5559   53:13.3  8:34   54:40.4  Maynard Charron           59 M   3520 Hollis Center ME                                                          
2048 114/436  F3034   53:13.7  8:34   55:13.7  Jaime Hiltz               30 F   6549 Scarborough ME                                                            
2049 101/389  F2529   53:14.2  8:35   56:04.5  Hannah Ames               27 F   2164 Portland ME                                                               
2050 115/436  F3034   53:14.4  8:35   57:47.9  Jennifer Boudreau         32 F   4521 Gardiner ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 42
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2051  51/308  F4549   53:14.5  8:35   59:35.9  Nancy Piergentili         47 F   1498 Andover MA                                                                
2052  95/456  F3539   53:14.8  8:35   56:18.4  Cindy Kueck               39 F   1019 Scarborough ME                                                            
2053  96/456  F3539   53:14.9  8:35   57:55.9  Denise McKeen             39 F   3400 Scarborough ME                                                            
2054  52/308  F4549   53:15.0  8:35   55:19.1  Patricia Kenney           45 F   5871 Portland ME                                                               
2055 133/275  M5054   53:15.0  8:35   54:09.2  Paul Ainsworth            50 M   6450 Standish ME                                                               
2056 222/382  M3539   53:15.1  8:35   55:37.1  Ryan Dunn                 36 M   1184 South Portland ME                                                         
2057 116/436  F3034   53:15.2  8:35   56:33.2  Theresa Sawyer-Garland    30 F   4505 Windham ME                                                                
2058  97/456  F3539   53:15.5  8:35   55:50.4  Jen Noonan                37 F   5696 Steep Falls ME                                                            
2059 102/389  F2529   53:16.5  8:35   54:01.1  Julie O'Beirne            25 F   2304 Cambridge MA                                                              
2060 134/275  M5054   53:16.9  8:35   55:40.4  George Stephans           54 M   1771 Arlington MA                                                              
2061 117/436  F3034   53:17.2  8:35   54:16.0  Meghan Prestes            31 F    251 Portland ME                      SEAFAX                                   
2062  53/308  F4549   53:17.6  8:35   54:34.0  Cheryl Bascomb            49 F    449 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
2063 188/350  M4044   53:17.6  8:35   58:24.6  Peter Terhune             44 M   6821                                  RIDING TO THE TOP                        
2064 103/389  F2529   53:18.4  8:35   57:22.9  Mari-Elena Davis          28 F   5448 South Portland ME                                                         
2065 104/389  F2529   53:18.6  8:35   54:26.3  Laura Zimmerman           27 F   3782 Portland ME                                                               
2066 223/382  M3539   53:18.9  8:35   55:20.5  Justin Leblanc            38 M    672 South Portland ME                                                         
2067 135/275  M5054   53:19.1  8:35   58:33.2  Daniel Bruzgo             50 M   4125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2068 158/281  M3034   53:19.4  8:35   56:37.6  Aaron Davis               32 M    605 Westbrook ME                                                              
2069 118/436  F3034   53:19.6  8:35   55:58.8  Amy Kuhn                  32 F   4633 Portland ME                                                               
2070 105/389  F2529   53:19.8  8:35   55:20.6  Ariana Hadiaris           26 F   6175 Saco ME                                                                   
2071 136/275  M5054   53:20.6  8:36   55:07.4  George Lapointe           52 M   4105 Hallowell ME                                                              
2072  98/456  F3539   53:20.8  8:36   59:30.0  Tammy Campbell Volock     35 F   6147 Portland ME                                                               
2073 137/275  M5054   53:20.8  8:36   55:38.4  John Baldacci             54 M   4419 Augusta ME                                                                
2074 138/275  M5054   53:21.1  8:36   57:38.3  Ford Reiche               51 M   3311 Auburn ME                        SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
2075 106/389  F2529   53:21.6  8:36   54:39.4  Jennifer Johnson          27 F   4640 Portland ME                                                               
2076 193/368  M4549   53:21.7  8:36   55:00.7  Matthew Tice              46 M   2614 Scarborough ME                                                            
2077 106/152  M2024   53:22.2  8:36   55:57.7  Justin Field              23 M   4327 Saco ME                                                                   
2078 107/389  F2529   53:22.3  8:36   59:16.4  Marta Allstadt            27 F   3035 Fairfield CT                                                              
2079                  53:22.3  8:36   55:39.4  Peter Clifford               M   2497 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2080 159/281  M3034   53:22.8  8:36   57:23.7  Aaron Cianchette          34 M   5303 Windham ME                                                                
2081 194/368  M4549   53:22.8  8:36   55:14.2  Michael Van Norstrand     47 M    769 Littleton CO                                                              
2082  51/175  F1519   53:23.3  8:36   54:15.8  Andrea Goodrich           18 F   2142 Freeport ME                                                               
2083 224/382  M3539   53:23.6  8:36   55:31.9  David Ekelund             35 M   2172 Boston MA                                                                 
2084  63/206  F2024   53:23.7  8:36   56:48.9  Whitney Wilson            21 F   4903 Gorham ME                                                                 
2085  52/175  F1519   53:24.6  8:36   57:34.3  Olivia Rowse              19 F   6533 Falmouth ME                                                               
2086 107/152  M2024   53:24.6  8:36   55:24.1  Michael Poore             23 M   1856 Falmouth ME                                                               
2087  64/206  F2024   53:24.8  8:36   59:21.7  Cara Kilroy               20 F   1205 Falmouth ME                                                               
2088 189/350  M4044   53:25.0  8:36   55:27.2  Joe Salvon                41 M   3945 Longmeadow MA                                                             
2089 119/436  F3034   53:25.5  8:36   56:08.0  Kathryn Blouin            31 F   2320 Brooklyn NY                                                               
2090  93/369  F4044   53:25.5  8:36   54:39.4  Kathryn Brown             44 F    443 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
2091  94/369  F4044   53:25.6  8:36   54:16.0  Michelle Sherman          43 F   3331 Springvale ME                                                             
2092  99/456  F3539   53:26.0  8:36   55:31.2  Laura Empey               36 F   1422 Freeport ME                                                               
2093  15/120  F5559   53:26.1  8:36   57:27.8  Holly Haywood             55 F   1307 South Portland ME                                                         
2094  54/308  F4549   53:26.6  8:37   54:47.6  Elaine Runyon             49 F   4664 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2095   2/28   M7074   53:26.9  8:37   55:22.3  Frank Woodard             70 M   4749 Falmouth ME                                                               
2096 100/456  F3539   53:27.5  8:37   55:30.2  Renee Fay-Leblanc         35 F   1419 Portland ME                                                               
2097  72/203  M5559   53:27.8  8:37   54:50.4  Steve Crockett            55 M   2687 Raymond ME                                                                
2098 142/189  M1519   53:27.8  8:37   57:56.9  Jon Foster                17 M   3555 Gorham ME                                                                 
2099 120/436  F3034   53:28.0  8:37   56:23.1  Julie Horton              34 F   1695 Westford MA                                                               
2100                  53:28.1  8:37   54:38.7  Michelle Birkel              F   1778 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 43
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2101  73/203  M5559   53:28.1  8:37   55:29.5  Charles Massie            55 M   6443 Saco ME                                                                   
2102 195/368  M4549   53:28.8  8:37   59:04.6  Mike Takach               48 M   1018 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2103  65/206  F2024   53:29.5  8:37   55:13.1  Anna Meuse                21 F   5776 South Portland ME                                                         
2104 190/350  M4044   53:29.7  8:37   53:56.0  Jere Michelson            40 M   4624 Scarborough ME                                                            
2105 108/152  M2024   53:29.8  8:37   56:56.6  Jeffrey Butland           21 M   2824 Cumberland ME                                                             
2106  74/203  M5559   53:29.9  8:37   55:38.8  Gordon McConarty          56 M   2213 Pembroke MA                                                               
2107  37/244  F5054   53:30.0  8:37   57:10.1  Laura Degroot             52 F   6229 Groton MA                                                                 
2108 225/382  M3539   53:30.0  8:37   56:53.1  Stephen Hutnak            39 M   5949 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2109 101/456  F3539   53:30.0  8:37   56:53.2  Amy Hutnak                37 F   5950 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2110  95/369  F4044   53:30.2  8:37   54:51.3  Robin Ray                 42 F   6644 Portland ME                                                               
2111 121/436  F3034   53:30.6  8:37   55:40.1  Tricia Long               33 F    863 Allentown PA                                                              
2112 226/382  M3539   53:30.6  8:37   55:41.5  John Powers               38 M    562 South Portland ME                                                         
2113  55/308  F4549   53:30.7  8:37   55:08.7  Judy Donnelly             46 F   4522 Cumberland ME                                                             
2114 160/281  M3034   53:30.8  8:37   53:47.0  Ryan Guite                33 M   3768 Westbrook ME                                                              
2115 122/436  F3034   53:30.9  8:37   56:33.9  Robyn Hillard             31 F   2048 Southbridge MA                                                            
2116 227/382  M3539   53:31.2  8:37   56:38.1  Scott Cahill              39 M   4338 Rockwall TX                                                               
2117 228/382  M3539   53:31.4  8:37   54:58.5  John Manning              36 M   3930 Westbrook ME                                                              
2118 191/350  M4044   53:31.4  8:37   55:20.4  Bill Soule                43 M   1554 South Portland ME                                                         
2119  96/369  F4044   53:31.5  8:37   55:49.6  Jane Conley               43 F   5285 Falmouth ME                                                               
2120 192/350  M4044   53:31.5  8:37   57:21.1  Andy Lilienthal           42 M   1581 South Portland ME                                                         
2121  75/203  M5559   53:32.2  8:37   54:49.5  James Gleason             55 M    436 Henniker NH                      NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
2122 123/436  F3034   53:32.6  8:37   56:08.8  MacKenzie Kelley          30 F   2693 Winthrop ME                                                               
2123 108/389  F2529   53:32.7  8:38   54:49.6  Anna Gleason              25 F    435 Albany NY                                                                 
2124 193/350  M4044   53:35.0  8:38   56:40.6  Louis Leblanc             44 M   4093 Cumberland ME                                                             
2125  53/175  F1519   53:35.2  8:38   55:42.8  Eryn Neptune              19 F   1612 Readfield ME                                                              
2126 194/350  M4044   53:35.2  8:38   56:38.5  Daniel Gacetta            43 M   5895 Fairfield CT                                                              
2127  56/308  F4549   53:35.9  8:38   54:48.1  Anne O'Brien              49 F   1540 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2128 109/389  F2529   53:35.9  8:38   56:38.8  Paige Bodwell             25 F   1720 Gray ME                                                                   
2129 102/456  F3539   53:36.1  8:38   55:43.9  Catherine Gagnon          35 F   2295 West Newbury MA                                                           
2130  66/206  F2024   53:36.2  8:38   55:45.8  Samantha Cole             24 F   4860 Saco ME                                                                   
2131 229/382  M3539   53:37.3  8:38   54:42.7  Christopher Sawyer        37 M   5431 Portland ME                                                               
2132 143/189  M1519   53:37.4  8:38   54:33.2  Tyler Wilburn             17 M   5193 South Portland ME                                                         
2133 195/350  M4044   53:37.5  8:38   56:15.5  David Cohan               44 M   6238 Peaks Island ME                                                           
2134  97/369  F4044   53:37.6  8:38   58:01.9  Caroline Hilton           40 F    667 Fairfax VA                                                                
2135  16/120  F5559   53:37.8  8:38   55:27.6  Diane Bell                59 F   5559 Gorham ME                                                                 
2136 196/368  M4549   53:37.9  8:38   58:02.2  Kevin Hilton              45 M    865 Fairfax VA                                                                
2137 135/246  M2529   53:38.1  8:38   59:32.0  Josh Bouchard             29 M   5797 Fairfield CT                                                              
2138 161/281  M3034   53:38.2  8:38   56:45.9  Aron Paquette             30 M   3308 Portland ME                                                               
2139 124/436  F3034   53:38.6  8:38   55:41.2  Margaret Obert            32 F   5741 Wakefield MA                                                              
2140 144/189  M1519   53:38.8  8:38   58:05.8  Zachary Hillman           15 M   5737 Portland ME                                                               
2141 230/382  M3539   53:38.8  8:39   54:45.1  Byron Bartlett            38 M    158 South Portland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
2142  27/109  M6064   53:39.1  8:39   54:57.2  Jim Tyrrell               61 M   6162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2143 145/189  M1519   53:39.3  8:39   58:06.8  Peter Tomascak            17 M   1485 Portland ME                                                               
2144 196/350  M4044   53:39.5  8:39   54:02.6  Bruce Small               40 M   5518 Hopedale MA                                                               
2145 110/389  F2529   53:39.6  8:39   56:26.1  Anna O'Connor             25 F   1830 Brunswick ME                                                              
2146 136/246  M2529   53:40.1  8:39   55:13.1  Pete McDonell             28 M    503 Portland ME                                                               
2147  98/369  F4044   53:40.1  8:39   56:14.5  Mary Beeaker              40 F   3676 Portland ME                                                               
2148 111/389  F2529   53:40.5  8:39   56:14.5  Christine Miller          25 F   1541 Portland ME                                                               
2149  76/203  M5559   53:40.6  8:39   57:23.8  Chris MacKlin             55 M    907 South Portland ME                                                         
2150 231/382  M3539   53:40.7  8:39   57:47.3  Stephen Hendry            37 M   6567 Falmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 44
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2151 139/275  M5054   53:41.4  8:39   55:24.0  David Systrom             54 M   6822 Winchester MA                                                             
2152  67/206  F2024   53:41.6  8:39   56:32.8  Kelsey Pettengill         21 F   2317 Auburn ME                                                                 
2153 197/368  M4549   53:41.7  8:39   55:34.1  Michael Orr               49 M   3211 Scarborough ME                                                            
2154  99/369  F4044   53:42.5  8:39   55:19.1  Patricia Dudzinski        40 F   4993 Cumberland ME                                                             
2155  68/206  F2024   53:43.0  8:39   55:16.0  Brynne Curran             23 F   4916 Cape Eilizabeth ME                                                        
2156 162/281  M3034   53:43.4  8:39   56:51.0  Patrick Liddy             30 M   5647 Portland ME                                                               
2157 103/456  F3539   53:43.6  8:39 1:00:04.7  Janette Davis             35 F   6378 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2158 198/368  M4549   53:44.1  8:39   56:59.0  John Guerra               48 M   6775 Falmouth ME                                                               
2159  77/203  M5559   53:44.9  8:39   55:12.9  Ronald Lebel              59 M   6448 Auburn ME                                                                 
2160 199/368  M4549   53:45.2  8:40   55:51.2  David Moran               47 M   4117 Portland ME                      VERTAFORE                                
2161 200/368  M4549   53:45.6  8:40   55:48.9  Stephen Shaw              49 M    366 Falmouth ME                                                               
2162 100/369  F4044   53:47.1  8:40   56:57.4  Dina Skrabalak            41 F   5251 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2163 125/436  F3034   53:47.3  8:40   55:48.7  Carolyn Gilbert           34 F   4519 Portland ME                                                               
2164 201/368  M4549   53:47.3  8:40   55:26.8  James Robbins             47 M   1081 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2165 202/368  M4549   53:47.5  8:40   56:07.6  Harold Caldwell           45 M    311 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2166 163/281  M3034   53:47.6  8:40   57:33.3  Peter Ekowicki            34 M    357 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2167 164/281  M3034   53:47.8  8:40   55:14.5  Eli Small                 33 M   6497 Portland ME                                                               
2168 101/369  F4044   53:47.9  8:40   59:04.2  Michele Rose              42 F   3721 Falmouth ME                                                               
2169 203/368  M4549   53:48.0  8:40   59:04.5  Harry Duvall              45 M   2491 Dorchester MA                                                             
2170 102/369  F4044   53:48.3  8:40   56:17.6  Polly Keniston            40 F    984 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2171 112/389  F2529   53:48.6  8:40   56:04.8  Lauren Larochelle         29 F   3192 Portland ME                                                               
2172  57/308  F4549   53:48.8  8:40   55:44.8  Pam Schlichting           45 F   4345 New Glouster ME                                                           
2173  58/308  F4549   53:49.8  8:40   59:50.5  Julie Caswell             46 F   1074 Raymond ME                                                                
2174 232/382  M3539   53:50.2  8:40   56:53.3  Jeffery Moncrief          37 M   4303 Shreveport LA                                                             
2175 113/389  F2529   53:50.7  8:40   55:25.4  Erin Carroll              29 F   6203 Worcester MA                                                              
2176 197/350  M4044   53:51.1  8:40   55:46.1  Michael Kennealy          41 M   6525 Lexington MA                                                              
2177 233/382  M3539   53:51.5  8:41   56:14.3  Sean Willitts             38 M   6806 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2178 114/389  F2529   53:52.0  8:41   55:48.7  Katie Gruz                28 F   1334 Portland ME                                                               
2179 140/275  M5054   53:52.0  8:41   57:11.6  Mark Ayers                50 M    777 Cape Elizabeth ME                MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
2180 104/456  F3539   53:52.3  8:41   56:54.2  Laura Lombardi            37 F   5583 Concord NH                                                                
2181 198/350  M4044   53:52.4  8:41   58:07.5  David Howe                43 M   2284 Portland ME                                                               
2182 103/369  F4044   53:52.9  8:41   57:29.5  Christine Hesler          42 F   4026 Steep Falls ME                                                            
2183 109/152  M2024   53:53.3  8:41   57:33.8  Colby Sabutis             22 M   4153 Chester NH                                                                
2184 104/369  F4044   53:53.5  8:41   57:04.4  Kirsten Gilmore           40 F   1128 Scituate MA                                                               
2185  38/244  F5054   53:53.9  8:41   55:12.7  Margaret Grazewski        51 F   3058 South Portland ME                                                         
2186  59/308  F4549   53:54.0  8:41   56:54.9  Pamela Richards           46 F   6617 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2187  78/203  M5559   53:54.1  8:41   55:43.1  Mitchell Garner           59 M    334 Ann Arbor MI                                                              
2188 199/350  M4044   53:54.4  8:41   59:28.4  Gregory Dulac             44 M   3155 Portland ME                                                               
2189 137/246  M2529   53:54.4  8:41   55:30.5  Luke Fourre               28 M   5043 South Portland ME                                                         
2190 115/389  F2529   53:54.4  8:41   55:30.3  Rachel Ranger             28 F   3146 South Portland ME                                                         
2191 141/275  M5054   53:54.5  8:41   55:53.1  Nelson Parise             51 M   5484 Portland ME                                                               
2192 116/389  F2529   53:54.6  8:41   57:15.7  Jennifer Burton           28 F   6581 Portland ME                                                               
2193  60/308  F4549   53:54.6  8:41   57:23.0  Michele Dedian            46 F   1487 Scarborough ME                                                            
2194 142/275  M5054   53:54.9  8:41   56:42.4  Alan Mittelstaedt         53 M   2319 South Pasadena CA                                                         
2195  61/308  F4549   53:55.3  8:41   55:32.4  Maureen Curran            46 F   1596 Buxton ME                                                                 
2196 143/275  M5054   53:55.9  8:41   54:57.1  Mark Thompson             52 M    307 San Carlos CA                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2197 234/382  M3539   53:55.9  8:41   58:55.0  David Kennedy             36 M   5753 Falmouth ME                                                               
2198 204/368  M4549   53:56.0  8:41   55:36.9  Kurt Geitz                46 M   5182 Sudbury MA                                                                
2199 235/382  M3539   53:56.2  8:41   56:35.0  Jason Garlock             39 M   4399 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2200 200/350  M4044   53:56.7  8:41 1:00:41.4  Jay Lochner               44 M   4063 Tequesta FL                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 45
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2201 146/189  M1519   53:57.6  8:42   56:35.4  Dustin Anderson           19 M   3421 Auburn ME                                                                 
2202  28/109  M6064   53:57.7  8:42   54:51.6  Peter Lebourdais          60 M    866 Brunswick ME                                                              
2203 105/456  F3539   53:57.7  8:42   55:03.5  Abigail Childs            38 F   1639 Shrewsbury MA                                                             
2204  79/203  M5559   53:58.3  8:42   54:57.5  Muzzy Barton              57 M   4615 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2205 144/275  M5054   53:59.0  8:42   54:44.0  Bruce Hutchinson          54 M   1670 Harvard MA                                                                
2206 236/382  M3539   53:59.5  8:42   57:32.9  Christopher Jordan        37 M   3033 Portland ME                                                               
2207 145/275  M5054   54:00.0  8:42   57:07.0  Richard Golojuch          52 M   1828 Scarborough ME                                                            
2208 165/281  M3034   54:00.2  8:42   54:40.2  Lorin Martin              34 M   4933 Poland ME                                                                 
2209 237/382  M3539   54:00.3  8:42   55:58.2  Brian Powell              39 M   2061 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2210 201/350  M4044   54:00.5  8:42   57:45.9  Bill Goodman              41 M   5468 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2211 202/350  M4044   54:00.6  8:42   57:05.5  Jeffrey Gilman            41 M   2221 Brunswick ME                                                              
2212 203/350  M4044   54:00.8  8:42   55:18.6  Bill Rideout              44 M   1638 Turner ME                                                                 
2213  20/59   M0114   54:00.9  8:42   54:43.6  Isaac McKillen-Godfried   14 M   3200 Orono ME                                                                  
2214 106/456  F3539   54:01.0  8:42   55:48.5  Elizabeth Bowen           35 F   4193 Durham ME                                                                 
2215 204/350  M4044   54:01.5  8:42   55:17.8  Brian Soares              41 M   6539 Gorham ME                                                                 
2216 205/350  M4044   54:01.5  8:42   56:30.5  Jay Banks                 44 M   6112 Gorham ME                                                                 
2217 105/369  F4044   54:01.6  8:42   56:08.8  Casha Kerney              43 F   4876 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2218                  54:01.8  8:42   57:46.7  Hilary Robbins               F   5341 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2219 117/389  F2529   54:02.0  8:42   58:38.4  Kristy Ferran             28 F   1148 Randolph ME                                                               
2220 146/275  M5054   54:02.3  8:42   55:17.1  Billy Hunter              54 M   6124 Auburn ME                                                                 
2221 118/389  F2529   54:02.3  8:42 1:00:09.2  Denise Desrochers         27 F   6594 Saco ME                                                                   
2222 119/389  F2529   54:02.5  8:42   58:38.7  Victoria Black            29 F   1436 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2223 138/246  M2529   54:03.2  8:42   55:18.8  Michael D'Angelo          27 M   4590 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2224  62/308  F4549   54:03.3  8:42   57:39.6  Ellen Degenova            47 F   6608 Cambridge MA                                                              
2225 106/369  F4044   54:03.8  8:43   58:02.3  Kelly Hall                40 F   6564 Owls Head ME                                                              
2226                  54:03.9  8:43   57:46.6  Jessica Buckingham           F   1478 Arlington VA                                                              
2227 120/389  F2529   54:03.9  8:43   55:33.0  Crystal Altvater          26 F   1293 South Portland ME                                                         
2228  63/308  F4549   54:04.3  8:43   55:05.9  Claire Clonan             45 F   1968 Scarborough ME                                                            
2229 121/389  F2529   54:04.5  8:43   56:23.6  Jenna Porter              25 F   6576 Somerville MA                                                             
2230 205/368  M4549   54:04.6  8:43   55:41.1  Peter Joyce               49 M   4165 Cumberland ME                                                             
2231 110/152  M2024   54:04.8  8:43   57:04.5  Justin Unger              23 M   1682 Boston MA                                                                 
2232 206/368  M4549   54:05.0  8:43   57:27.3  James Karpook             49 M   1647 Baltimore MD                                                              
2233 107/369  F4044   54:06.6  8:43   55:58.4  Rebecca Fraser-Thill      41 F   6687 Windham ME                                                                
2234 166/281  M3034   54:06.7  8:43   57:02.8  Patrick McArdle           30 M   5078 South ME                                                                  
2235 206/350  M4044   54:06.7  8:43   55:58.8  Brian Thill               41 M   6688 Windham ME                                                                
2236 147/275  M5054   54:06.8  8:43   55:41.0  Timothy Foster            50 M   1986 Wellesley MA                                                              
2237 167/281  M3034   54:06.8  8:43   55:13.5  David Bernier             33 M    172 Auburn ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
2238 111/152  M2024   54:06.9  8:43   56:04.4  Nathan Kinsman            22 M   3908 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2239 148/275  M5054   54:06.9  8:43   55:38.0  William Wade              52 M   4149 Latham NY                                                                 
2240  64/308  F4549   54:07.0  8:43   55:38.3  Laura Gibbs               45 F   4421 Latham NY                                                                 
2241 112/152  M2024   54:07.1  8:43   56:53.1  Hans Melhus               21 M   5115 Norway ME                                                                 
2242   3/28   M7074   54:07.1  8:43   55:41.0  Robert Coughlin           70 M   5767 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2243  54/175  F1519   54:07.6  8:43   55:06.9  Lindsay Rand              16 F   5202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2244  17/120  F5559   54:07.7  8:43   55:56.8  Susan Chandler            56 F    430 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
2245 107/456  F3539   54:08.2  8:43   55:56.0  Sigilia Pomeroy           38 F   2805 Corinth ME                                                                
2246 108/369  F4044   54:08.5  8:43   57:50.2  Mary-Margaret Bradbury    44 F   4828 Falmouth ME                                                               
2247 147/189  M1519   54:08.8  8:43   58:26.1  Michael Takach            18 M   1990 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2248 207/350  M4044   54:09.5  8:43   55:05.1  Eric Howard               44 M   4614 South Portland ME                                                         
2249 126/436  F3034   54:10.1  8:44   56:12.5  Andrea Leonard            31 F   1622 Portland ME                                                               
2250 168/281  M3034   54:10.8  8:44   55:31.0  Tony Tobb                 30 M   3388 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 46
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2251 207/368  M4549   54:11.1  8:44   55:42.7  Paul Stewart              46 M   2460 Cape Elizabethel ME                                                       
2252 238/382  M3539   54:11.5  8:44   55:41.6  Michael Foshay            39 M   5589 Scaraborough ME                                                           
2253 239/382  M3539   54:12.3  8:44   58:08.0  Eduardo Brandao           37 M   3056 New York NY                                                               
2254 148/189  M1519   54:12.7  8:44 1:00:16.7  Taylor Burns              19 M   5660 Scarborough ME                                                            
2255 240/382  M3539   54:12.8  8:44   56:24.0  Greg Hunter               39 M   2452 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2256  80/203  M5559   54:13.0  8:44   59:48.4  Charles Deslauriers       56 M   3981 Charlotte VT                                                              
2257  18/120  F5559   54:13.1  8:44   56:01.9  Ruth Pelletier            56 F    252 Perham ME                        SEAFAX                                   
2258 109/369  F4044   54:13.8  8:44   55:20.8  Brigid Waeldner           43 F   2954 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2259 127/436  F3034   54:14.1  8:44   56:09.6  Jennifer Lanigan          33 F   4413 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2260  21/59   M0114   54:14.3  8:44   54:42.1  Beau Jeffery              13 M   2989 South Portland ME                                                         
2261 149/189  M1519   54:14.5  8:44   57:03.3  Scott McFarland           16 M   3019 Scarborough ME                                                            
2262 128/436  F3034   54:14.6  8:44   58:55.3  Annie Messinger           33 F   6519 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2263  81/203  M5559   54:14.7  8:44   56:38.5  Kent Haffenreffer         56 M   3305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2264 129/436  F3034   54:14.9  8:44   56:51.3  Patricia King             32 F    492 Falmouth ME                      CABOT CHEESE                             
2265 108/456  F3539   54:15.0  8:44   55:28.3  Tracy Shaughnessy         37 F   4623 Brunswick ME                                                              
2266 109/456  F3539   54:15.1  8:44   56:35.0  Christine Hamm            39 F   3877 Durham ME                                                                 
2267 208/350  M4044   54:15.1  8:44   55:03.1  Scott Holmes              40 M   1063 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2268 110/456  F3539   54:15.2  8:44   56:11.3  Louise Wilkinson          38 F   6509 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2269 111/456  F3539   54:15.5  8:44   56:17.1  Beth Hanley               39 F   4401 Cumberland ME                                                             
2270 110/369  F4044   54:15.6  8:44   56:11.4  Urszula Glab              44 F   4390 Scarborough ME                                                            
2271  69/206  F2024   54:15.8  8:44   57:11.3  Jennifer Thompson         21 F   4251 Readfield ME                                                              
2272  39/244  F5054   54:16.8  8:45   56:54.1  Linda King                54 F    498 Duxbury VT                                                                
2273 113/152  M2024   54:17.4  8:45   55:32.8  Matthew Manz              22 M    899 Essex Junction VT                                                         
2274  65/308  F4549   54:17.5  8:45   55:36.1  Patty Whitcomb            47 F   3236 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2275 169/281  M3034   54:17.6  8:45   59:50.2  Eric Vultaggio            32 M   3944 Watertown MA                                                              
2276 149/275  M5054   54:17.6  8:45   55:58.3  Jubal Zimmerman           52 M   3571 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2277 130/436  F3034   54:17.8  8:45   55:45.5  Stacey Piercetalsma       30 F   5581 Portland ME                                                               
2278 114/152  M2024   54:18.0  8:45 1:01:28.1  Joseph Budkiewicz         23 M   5585 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
2279 241/382  M3539   54:18.3  8:45   56:54.7  Mark Cushman              38 M   4998 Poland ME                                                                 
2280 115/152  M2024   54:18.8  8:45   59:55.8  John McDonald             21 M   3482 Scarborough ME                                                            
2281  40/244  F5054   54:18.9  8:45   57:03.2  Edna Silva                54 F   1925 Quaker Hill CT                                                            
2282  11/51   M6569   54:19.0  8:45   56:25.1  Robert Lanigra            67 M   6281 Scarborough ME                                                            
2283 150/275  M5054   54:19.0  8:45   56:25.3  Mike Slavin               53 M   3583 Scarborough ME                                                            
2284 111/369  F4044   54:19.3  8:45   56:33.9  Cathi Reinfelder          41 F   1257 Freeport ME                                                               
2285  12/53   F0114   54:19.3  8:45   55:59.3  Sophie Warren             13 F   6257 Scarborough ME                                                            
2286 170/281  M3034   54:20.1  8:45   57:57.7  Robb Labossiere           33 M   6461 Marblehead MA                                                             
2287                  54:20.2  8:45   58:21.8  Jason O'Brien                M   2480 Allston ME                                                                
2288 112/456  F3539   54:20.3  8:45   56:46.9  Sarah Ward                36 F   2163 Saco ME                                                                   
2289 151/275  M5054   54:20.6  8:45   56:17.1  Rob Mitchell              52 M   2353 Portand ME                                                                
2290 242/382  M3539   54:20.8  8:45   57:34.8  Justin Carignan           37 M    763 Amesbury MA                                                               
2291 113/456  F3539   54:20.9  8:45   56:10.5  Edie Schwartzman          39 F   1998 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2292 112/369  F4044   54:21.1  8:45   55:44.4  Paula Stabnick            40 F   1873 West Hartford CT                                                          
2293 243/382  M3539   54:21.9  8:45   57:36.1  Bart Weisenfluh           36 M   6784 Falmouth ME                                                               
2294   4/28   M7074   54:21.9  8:45   59:06.4  Art Warren                74 M   2461 Camden ME                                                                 
2295 209/350  M4044   54:22.1  8:45   58:04.0  Paul Lewandowski          43 M   4136 Portland ME                                                               
2296 113/369  F4044   54:22.1  8:45   54:57.2  Sue Thurston              43 F   1399 Fryeburg ME                                                               
2297  66/308  F4549   54:22.2  8:45   55:45.5  Laura Merrill             45 F   5558 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2298 114/369  F4044   54:22.5  8:46   55:34.5  Christina Frost-Hartwig   42 F   2911 Paget BERMUDA                                                             
2299 131/436  F3034   54:22.5  8:46   57:01.2  Katie Brown               33 F   3029 Vineyard Haven MA                                                         
2300 244/382  M3539   54:23.0  8:46   57:39.8  Dylan Sheridan            39 M   4690 Brooklyn NY                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 47
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2301 210/350  M4044   54:23.2  8:46   59:15.2  Jeffrey Herbert           41 M   5470 Westbrook ME                                                              
2302  41/244  F5054   54:23.3  8:46   56:23.5  Joy Leblanc               50 F   2928 Hampden MA                                                                
2303 245/382  M3539   54:23.8  8:46   57:26.3  Tim Record                39 M   1127 Cumberland ME                                                             
2304 208/368  M4549   54:23.8  8:46   57:08.8  Chip Kelley               48 M   2232 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2305  55/175  F1519   54:24.0  8:46   56:30.5  Sarah Dugas               16 F   5458 Scarborough ME                                                            
2306 132/436  F3034   54:24.2  8:46   57:32.6  Amy Lawlor                33 F   4674 South Portland ME                                                         
2307  56/175  F1519   54:24.3  8:46   56:31.0  Libby Davis               17 F   6055 Scarborough ME                                                            
2308  67/308  F4549   54:24.5  8:46   57:39.5  Janet Scully              47 F    733 Plymouth ME                                                               
2309 133/436  F3034   54:25.0  8:46   56:15.9  Faye Maier                32 F   3984 Scarborough ME                                                            
2310  22/59   M0114   54:25.0  8:46   56:06.2  Sam Warren                12 M   6258 Scarborough ME                                                            
2311 139/246  M2529   54:25.1  8:46   58:42.9  George Austin             26 M   1649 Brighton MA                                                               
2312 209/368  M4549   54:25.2  8:46   58:49.5  David Bilodeau            45 M   6089 Scarborough ME                                                            
2313  12/51   M6569   54:26.1  8:46   55:15.9  Robert Goldblatt          69 M   5694 New Canaan CT                                                             
2314 122/389  F2529   54:26.1  8:46   58:04.3  Sarah Meyer               25 F   4583 South Portland ME                                                         
2315  42/244  F5054   54:26.2  8:46   58:35.6  Patty Cady                52 F    495 Moretown VT                      CABOT CHEESE                             
2316 123/389  F2529   54:26.4  8:46   57:10.5  Kelly Jordan              28 F   2536 Portland ME                                                               
2317 115/369  F4044   54:26.8  8:46   56:27.1  Cindy Harris              43 F   1555 Scarborough ME                   ACADIA INSURANCE                         
2318 134/436  F3034   54:27.3  8:46   57:23.3  Heather Melanson Miller   33 F   5003 Portland ME                                                               
2319 135/436  F3034   54:27.3  8:46   57:23.6  Ilse Teeters-Trumpy       31 F   5595 Portland ME                                                               
2320 171/281  M3034   54:27.4  8:46   55:52.3  Pat Moody                 34 M   5892 Windham ME                                                                
2321 114/456  F3539   54:28.0  8:46   57:20.2  Karen Clough              39 F   2129 Scarborough ME                                                            
2322 210/368  M4549   54:28.3  8:46   57:41.8  Steve Smith-Erb           45 M   2854 Cumberland Ctr ME                                                         
2323  82/203  M5559   54:28.4  8:46   56:09.2  Dave Thompson             59 M   2795 St. Albans VT                                                             
2324 140/246  M2529   54:28.7  8:47   58:03.8  Jonathan Godin            26 M   2775 South Portland ME                                                         
2325 136/436  F3034   54:28.8  8:47   57:06.9  Cathy Prokey              33 F    426 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
2326  13/53   F0114   54:28.9  8:47   56:16.6  Lily Norris               10 F   3297 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2327 124/389  F2529   54:29.3  8:47   56:40.5  Kara Buchanan             25 F   5534 San Jose CA                                                               
2328 152/275  M5054   54:29.7  8:47   57:44.6  William Belcher           52 M   2377 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2329   5/28   M7074   54:29.8  8:47   55:04.7  Robert Randall            72 M    738 Springvale ME                                                             
2330  70/206  F2024   54:29.8  8:47   57:57.1  Jenna Butland             24 F   2321 Van Nuys CA                                                               
2331 116/369  F4044   54:30.0  8:47   55:47.1  Bethany Lawrence          44 F    339 Portland ME                                                               
2332  57/175  F1519   54:31.2  8:47   58:31.9  Cara Snyder               18 F   4970 Scarborough ME                                                            
2333 125/389  F2529   54:31.3  8:47   56:27.9  Lindsey Giles             27 F   2212 Portland ME                                                               
2334  68/308  F4549   54:31.4  8:47   57:32.1  Maureen Fitzgerald        45 F   4236 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2335  19/120  F5559   54:31.5  8:47   57:32.0  Anne Sowles               56 F   3759 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2336  69/308  F4549   54:31.7  8:47   57:32.1  Gwenne Gwenne Oberg       45 F   2449 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2337 116/152  M2024   54:31.7  8:47   59:28.6  Michael Cronin            20 M   5591 Saco ME                                                                   
2338 115/456  F3539   54:32.4  8:47   56:35.4  Hope Leblanc              37 F    828 South Portland ME                                                         
2339 117/152  M2024   54:32.5  8:47   55:16.2  Corey Carpentier          23 M   1267 Amery WI                                                                  
2340 211/368  M4549   54:32.7  8:47   56:14.2  Gary Rose                 45 M    206 Scarborough ME                                                            
2341 137/436  F3034   54:32.8  8:47   58:19.1  Sherri Wakeling           34 F   6650 Arundel ME                                                                
2342 141/246  M2529   54:32.9  8:47   55:39.0  Erik Schmitt              29 M   6315 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
2343 126/389  F2529   54:32.9  8:47   58:42.2  Katrina Schroeder         25 F    489 Brighton MA                                                               
2344 116/456  F3539   54:33.0  8:47   57:18.8  Becky Seguin              39 F   3827 Scarborough ME                                                            
2345 138/436  F3034   54:34.0  8:47   57:18.0  Katharine McCarthy        31 F   3207 Portland ME                      PRETI FLAHERTY                           
2346 211/350  M4044   54:34.4  8:47   58:30.5  Brett Nelson              41 M   3093 Rye NH                                                                    
2347  83/203  M5559   54:34.5  8:47   56:21.9  Erik Bankey               59 M   3264 Woburn MA                                                                 
2348 212/368  M4549   54:34.6  8:47 1:00:48.1  Calen Colby               46 M   6379 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
2349 117/369  F4044   54:35.1  8:48   57:36.6  Heather Keast             40 F    610 Freeport ME                                                               
2350  14/53   F0114   54:35.3  8:48   56:18.7  Natalie Rand              13 F   5727 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 48
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2351 139/436  F3034   54:35.5  8:48   57:07.1  Danielle Currier          30 F    831 South Portland ME                                                         
2352 127/389  F2529   54:35.7  8:48   57:08.3  Katie Hawkins             26 F   2624 Brookline MA                                                              
2353  70/308  F4549   54:36.4  8:48 1:00:11.2  Lise Feely                48 F   1404 Lewiston ME                                                               
2354 117/456  F3539   54:36.4  8:48   56:53.2  Melissa Ryan              36 F   5463 Westbrook ME                                                              
2355 118/369  F4044   54:36.5  8:48   58:21.0  Lisa Miller               44 F    619 South Portland ME                                                         
2356 153/275  M5054   54:36.6  8:48   58:06.4  Paul Bunting              53 M   6403 Annapolis MD                                                              
2357  71/206  F2024   54:36.7  8:48   58:18.6  Stephanie Malcom          24 F   4514 Brunswick ME                                                              
2358 128/389  F2529   54:37.5  8:48   57:44.9  Alicia Brunner            29 F    583 Westbrook ME                                                              
2359 212/350  M4044   54:37.8  8:48   56:08.5  Bill Brown                43 M    606 Scarborough ME                   BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2360 118/456  F3539   54:38.7  8:48   58:27.1  Jennifer Libby            38 F    977 Westbrook ME                                                              
2361 118/152  M2024   54:39.5  8:48   56:33.8  Devin McNeill             21 M   1443 Portland ME                                                               
2362 213/350  M4044   54:39.7  8:48 1:00:26.1  Chris Faulkingham         41 M   4214 West Bath ME                                                              
2363 246/382  M3539   54:40.0  8:48   58:17.7  Robert Cunningham         38 M   2827 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2364 154/275  M5054   54:40.1  8:48   57:38.0  Ted Smith                 53 M   3270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2365 172/281  M3034   54:40.6  8:48   59:50.2  Kurt Barney               32 M   4795 Bayonne NJ                                                                
2366  58/175  F1519   54:41.5  8:49 1:00:50.7  Destinee Cyr              17 F   1052 Biddfeord ME                                                              
2367 214/350  M4044   54:41.8  8:49   56:19.2  Ronald Brooks             44 M   3391 Waterboro ME                                                              
2368  71/308  F4549   54:42.3  8:49   58:31.0  Jeanie Campbell           49 F    790 Portland ME                                                               
2369 119/152  M2024   54:42.4  8:49   58:28.3  Tyler Loring Loring       20 M   1077 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2370 213/368  M4549   54:42.5  8:49   56:04.3  Chuck Lancaster           47 M    995 Rye NH                                                                    
2371  43/244  F5054   54:43.0  8:49   56:15.2  Rae Chalmers Mclaughlin   52 F    749 Gorham ME                                                                 
2372  44/244  F5054   54:43.2  8:49   57:06.5  Mary Brandes              51 F   4581 Falmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
2373 215/350  M4044   54:43.6  8:49   59:56.4  Kendall Robinson          43 M   1010 Spruce Head ME                                                            
2374 119/456  F3539   54:43.9  8:49   56:39.6  Karla Coury               38 F   4128 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2375 140/436  F3034   54:44.4  8:49   58:50.0  Karen Mason               34 F    840 South Portland ME                                                         
2376 155/275  M5054   54:44.6  8:49   56:14.1  Alan Nye                  54 M   5355 Portland ME                                                               
2377 216/350  M4044   54:45.6  8:49   58:47.5  Timothy Woolworth         43 M   6310 Falmouth ME                                                               
2378  72/308  F4549   54:45.6  8:49 1:00:28.7  Susan Demarre             48 F   5931 Natick MA                                                                 
2379  72/206  F2024   54:45.8  8:49   57:23.3  Helen Bouchard            20 F   1604 Scarborough ME                                                            
2380  20/120  F5559   54:46.0  8:49   59:22.4  Chris Hillman             57 F   5453 Portland ME                                                               
2381 119/369  F4044   54:46.0  8:49   56:54.1  Jennifer Dionne           40 F   4539 Portland ME                                                               
2382 141/436  F3034   54:46.2  8:49 1:01:59.1  Kelsie Knight             30 F   2024 Portland ME                                                               
2383 129/389  F2529   54:46.2  8:49   55:52.9  Kristy Bishop             28 F   5675 Carrabassett Valley ME                                                    
2384 120/369  F4044   54:46.7  8:49   57:15.6  Carolyn Difillipo         40 F   3794 Lewiston ME                                                               
2385 247/382  M3539   54:46.9  8:49   59:09.2  Daniel Young              35 M   2055 Standish ME                                                               
2386 156/275  M5054   54:46.9  8:49   58:17.0  Weston Wolfertz           54 M   2706 Cumberland ME                                                             
2387 217/350  M4044   54:47.2  8:50   56:29.9  Peter McClure             42 M   1644 Newburyport MA                                                            
2388 142/436  F3034   54:47.2  8:50   58:40.2  Cara Chasse               33 F   2752 South Portland ME                                                         
2389 248/382  M3539   54:47.5  8:50   55:51.6  Marcus Desanctis          39 M   6100 Portland ME                                                               
2390 130/389  F2529   54:47.7  8:50   57:09.6  Miriam Markowitz          25 F    459 Somerville MA                                                             
2391  23/59   M0114   54:48.2  8:50   57:01.0  Peter Stein               14 M   5498 Portland ME                                                               
2392 120/456  F3539   54:48.2  8:50   56:45.5  Sarah Lufkin              39 F   3012 Portland ME                                                               
2393 143/436  F3034   54:48.3  8:50 1:00:41.5  Sarah Morrell             30 F   2930 Gorham ME                                                                 
2394 144/436  F3034   54:48.4  8:50   57:07.3  Portia Clark              33 F   6583 Portland ME                                                               
2395 121/456  F3539   54:48.7  8:50   55:21.1  Deanna Backman            36 F   1156 South Portland ME                                                         
2396 142/246  M2529   54:48.7  8:50   58:25.4  Cory Favreau              29 M   5198 Brunswick ME                                                              
2397 131/389  F2529   54:49.7  8:50   58:43.8  Amanda Halle              26 F   5472 South Boston MA                                                           
2398 145/436  F3034   54:49.7  8:50   59:36.2  Angela Bell               31 F   6768 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2399 150/189  M1519   54:49.9  8:50   57:45.2  Lance Ludka               17 M   4842 Westbrook ME                                                              
2400 122/456  F3539   54:50.0  8:50   57:37.1  Gwen Moore                36 F   3189 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 49
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2401 214/368  M4549   54:50.1  8:50   59:20.2  Kenneth Simons            47 M   5352 Scarborough ME                                                            
2402  84/203  M5559   54:50.3  8:50 1:00:25.8  John Deslauriers          55 M   2612 Chester VT                                                                
2403 146/436  F3034   54:50.4  8:50   56:47.9  Courtney Minden           34 F   1936 Cambridge MA                                                              
2404 157/275  M5054   54:50.6  8:50   57:53.2  Jon Janiak                52 M   5181 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2405 147/436  F3034   54:50.6  8:50   56:04.2  Amy Alsheskie             30 F   4092 Medford MA                                                                
2406 151/189  M1519   54:51.1  8:50   57:59.9  Lukas Brewington          18 M   6350 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2407 143/246  M2529   54:51.9  8:50   56:09.2  Steven Vainer             27 M   5929 Brooklyn NY                                                               
2408 218/350  M4044   54:52.2  8:50   56:56.8  Joe Parent                42 M    258 Poland ME                                                                 
2409 132/389  F2529   54:52.4  8:50   58:10.7  Chelsea Burr              25 F   2699 South Portland ME                                                         
2410 215/368  M4549   54:52.5  8:50   57:43.2  Scott Thomson             47 M   1553 Westfield MA                                                              
2411   6/28   M7074   54:53.1  8:50   56:57.4  Charles Staples           71 M   2062 Lincoln MA                                                                
2412 216/368  M4549   54:53.2  8:50   56:50.8  David Ashley              49 M    823 Eliot ME                                                                  
2413 219/350  M4044   54:53.3  8:50   56:57.3  Charles Staples           40 M   4164 Cumberland ME                                                             
2414  15/53   F0114   54:53.4  8:51   56:10.8  Emma Byrne                11 F    825 Auburn ME                                                                 
2415 133/389  F2529   54:53.6  8:51   55:34.5  Kaitlin Veroneau          25 F   3995 Portland ME                                                               
2416 148/436  F3034   54:53.6  8:51   56:47.2  Leslie Khorsandi          34 F   1754 Portland ME                                                               
2417  45/244  F5054   54:53.8  8:51   58:00.2  Donna Katsiaficas         50 F   5054 Portland ME                                                               
2418 158/275  M5054   54:53.8  8:51   58:00.2  James Katsiaficas         53 M   5521 Portland ME                                                               
2419 220/350  M4044   54:55.3  8:51   56:12.7  Thomas Byrne              40 M   2030 Lewiston ME                                                               
2420 134/389  F2529   54:55.8  8:51   56:57.4  Laura Hummell             29 F   6070 Portland ME                                                               
2421 159/275  M5054   54:56.0  8:51   56:12.7  John Karwacki             51 M   5029 Scarborough ME                                                            
2422 135/389  F2529   54:56.3  8:51   57:20.0  Karen Willis              29 F   1180 Rye NY                                                                    
2423 121/369  F4044   54:56.5  8:51   57:11.3  Jenny Gifford             43 F   3378 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2424 123/456  F3539   54:56.6  8:51   55:43.8  Danielle Picard           39 F   6045 Saco ME                                                                   
2425 249/382  M3539   54:57.0  8:51   55:24.5  Scott Trafton             39 M   3137 Dover NH                                                                  
2426 217/368  M4549   54:57.0  8:51   58:44.2  Rick Martel               48 M    318 Auburn ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2427  73/308  F4549   54:57.0  8:51   59:31.0  Cheryl Mulvey             49 F    540 Boxford MA                                                                
2428 144/246  M2529   54:57.3  8:51   59:05.2  Jason Eisenhuth           25 M   4712 Portland ME                                                               
2429   7/28   M7074   54:57.4  8:51   55:41.0  Lucius Bugbee             70 M   2859 Northest PA                                                               
2430 218/368  M4549   54:57.7  8:51   59:44.9  Michael Albaum            48 M    227 Kennebunk ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
2431 136/389  F2529   54:57.7  8:51   58:08.6  Emilee Taplin-Lacy        28 F    980 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
2432 137/389  F2529   54:57.7  8:51   57:26.9  Brooke Fairbanks          28 F   4966 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2433 221/350  M4044   54:57.7  8:51   56:43.3  Jim Mickiewicz            43 M   1030 South Portland ME                                                         
2434 145/246  M2529   54:57.9  8:51   58:09.6  Peter Lacy                28 M    692 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
2435 160/275  M5054   54:58.0  8:51   57:18.9  Rob Harriman              52 M    186 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2436                  54:58.0  8:51   56:29.0  Rhonda Lamb                  F   5336 Windham ME                                                                
2437 138/389  F2529   54:58.4  8:51   57:26.9  Amy Fairbanks             28 F   6222 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2438 139/389  F2529   54:58.8  8:51   56:50.1  Emily Walsh               28 F    531 Topsham ME                                                                
2439 124/456  F3539   54:58.9  8:51   56:19.9  Shannon Parsons           37 F   3043 Buxton ME                        UNUM                                     
2440 149/436  F3034   54:59.4  8:51   59:52.2  Sara Donnelly             31 F   4755 Portland ME                                                               
2441  59/175  F1519   54:59.7  8:52   58:10.1  Katelyn Call              19 F   5053 Portland ME                                                               
2442 125/456  F3539   55:00.4  8:52   56:36.7  Melissa Marquis           38 F   3579 Wells ME                                                                  
2443 150/436  F3034   55:00.8  8:52   56:39.4  Jennifer Foster           31 F   6599 Lewiston ME                                                               
2444 126/456  F3539   55:01.3  8:52   58:00.2  Nikki Ledbetter           37 F   6137 Buxton ME                                                                 
2445  74/308  F4549   55:01.6  8:52   58:34.3  Marybeth Richardson       47 F   3814 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2446 127/456  F3539   55:01.7  8:52   55:21.8  Rebecca Pederseen         36 F    630 West Newbury MA                                                           
2447 250/382  M3539   55:02.0  8:52   58:08.2  Todd Gagnon               35 M   4410 Standish ME                                                               
2448 128/456  F3539   55:02.1  8:52   59:37.6  Beth Crowell              39 F   4983 Portsmouth NH                                                             
2449  60/175  F1519   55:02.4  8:52   56:42.2  Robin Gleason             18 F   6361 Freeport ME                                                               
2450 222/350  M4044   55:02.4  8:52   58:00.9  Daniel Rieger             41 M   3026 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 50
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2451 173/281  M3034   55:02.4  8:52   56:49.5  Curt Peffer               31 M   4323 Gorham ME                                                                 
2452 161/275  M5054   55:02.9  8:52   57:31.5  Gregory Sanborn           53 M   6114 Portland ME                                                               
2453 251/382  M3539   55:03.1  8:52   57:12.9  Chris Corbin              37 M   4878 Scarborough ME                                                            
2454 129/456  F3539   55:03.3  8:52   56:48.1  Debbie Callahan           38 F   1860 Gorham ME                                                                 
2455 146/246  M2529   55:03.3  8:52   57:55.8  Gary Bullard              28 M   2381 Arlington VA                                                              
2456 252/382  M3539   55:03.4  8:52 1:00:21.4  Jon Frothingham           36 M   2988 West Paris ME                                                             
2457   8/28   M7074   55:04.0  8:52   55:13.6  Fred Zuleger              71 M   5681 Coventry RI                                                               
2458 130/456  F3539   55:04.2  8:52   57:10.2  Kathy Durrell             39 F    851 Portland ME                                                               
2459  73/206  F2024   55:05.0  8:52   56:46.6  Erica Woodsum             24 F   2573 Lewiston ME                                                               
2460  85/203  M5559   55:06.2  8:53   58:07.3  Gregory Welch             58 M    638 South Portland ME                                                         
2461  86/203  M5559   55:06.3  8:53   56:07.6  Andrew Najberg            59 M   1212 Weare NH                                                                  
2462 122/369  F4044   55:06.7  8:53   57:36.6  Sarah Lawsure             41 F   4661 Scarborough ME                                                            
2463  75/308  F4549   55:07.3  8:53   58:04.7  Julie Mills               49 F   5096 Falmouth ME                                                               
2464 140/389  F2529   55:07.7  8:53   57:57.0  Sarah Reeves              27 F   2597 Brookline MA                                                              
2465 223/350  M4044   55:07.8  8:53   59:34.2  Doug Boxer-Cook           40 M   1551 Scarborough ME                                                            
2466 147/246  M2529   55:07.9  8:53   57:24.4  Brian Campbell            27 M   1420 Portland ME                                                               
2467 123/369  F4044   55:08.5  8:53   57:20.6  Carol Lavigne             42 F   6777 South Portland ME                                                         
2468 253/382  M3539   55:08.6  8:53   57:39.2  Dan Boothby               37 M   2492 Portland ME                                                               
2469  29/109  M6064   55:08.8  8:53   56:50.7  Dan Goff                  60 M    394 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2470 124/369  F4044   55:09.0  8:53   57:17.9  Sandy McCallum            41 F   5332 Portland ME                                                               
2471 131/456  F3539   55:09.4  8:53   59:01.3  Alice French              38 F   1316 Jackman ME                                                                
2472 254/382  M3539   55:09.8  8:53   59:48.6  Kevin Gagne               36 M    783 Gorham ME                                                                 
2473 219/368  M4549   55:10.7  8:53   56:55.4  Joe Suriano               45 M   5126 Clifton Park NY                                                           
2474 174/281  M3034   55:10.9  8:53   57:30.9  Charles Hesson            30 M   4208 Falmouth ME                                                               
2475 141/389  F2529   55:11.2  8:53   59:05.9  Katrina Blanchard         27 F   4506 Portland ME                                                               
2476 220/368  M4549   55:11.3  8:53   59:52.4  Fred Ford                 48 M   2035 New Harbor ME                                                             
2477 162/275  M5054   55:11.5  8:53   56:57.2  Henry Smith               54 M    579 Annandale NJ                                                              
2478 255/382  M3539   55:11.8  8:53   59:15.5  Steven Ustaris            35 M   4469 Allston MA                                                                
2479 256/382  M3539   55:12.1  8:54   56:07.1  Matt Kesselhaut           37 M   6531 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2480 142/389  F2529   55:12.2  8:54   58:50.9  Thereasa Fullmer          29 F   5947 Charlestown MA                                                            
2481 221/368  M4549   55:12.2  8:54   56:59.8  Thomas Knight             47 M   2026 Portland ME                                                               
2482 257/382  M3539   55:12.3  8:54   58:50.9  Shane Roy                 36 M   3438 Charlestown MA                                                            
2483 120/152  M2024   55:12.6  8:54   59:17.0  Christopher Hunter        22 M   5371 Brunswick ME                                                              
2484 175/281  M3034   55:13.0  8:54   57:23.2  Adam Vaillancourt         30 M    942 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2485 151/436  F3034   55:13.4  8:54   56:09.9  Carrie Scoville           33 F    948 Scarborough ME                                                            
2486 143/389  F2529   55:13.9  8:54   57:18.8  Jessica Cardosi           25 F   6588 Alexandria VA                                                             
2487 125/369  F4044   55:14.0  8:54 1:00:59.2  Sharon Giggey             43 F   5321 Gray ME                                                                   
2488 144/389  F2529   55:14.5  8:54   57:23.9  Kristen Fitts             28 F    701 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2489 132/456  F3539   55:14.6  8:54   58:05.5  Kerry Lathrop             35 F   3044 Auburn ME                                                                 
2490 176/281  M3034   55:14.9  8:54   58:54.2  Jacob Reibel              33 M   5831 Brighton MA                                                               
2491 152/189  M1519   55:15.0  8:54   56:07.7  Sexy Lehmer               18 M   3592 Freeport ME                                                               
2492 152/436  F3034   55:15.0  8:54   57:02.8  Karen Waters-Higgins      34 F   4003 Hudson ME                                                                 
2493 258/382  M3539   55:15.5  8:54   58:27.8  Rich Cantz                38 M   4231 Windham ME                       GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2494  61/175  F1519   55:15.7  8:54   56:48.0  Carolyn Doane             19 F   3125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2495  24/59   M0114   55:15.9  8:54   59:20.8  Jake Ledue                14 M   4455 Westbrook ME                                                              
2496  74/206  F2024   55:16.0  8:54   58:15.7  Jenni Houde               21 F   1098 Manchester MA                                                             
2497  76/308  F4549   55:16.0  8:54   59:45.0  Kelly Johnston            48 F   4602 Scarborough ME                                                            
2498  62/175  F1519   55:16.0  8:54   59:42.2  Grace High                17 F   5517 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2499 126/369  F4044   55:16.2  8:54   59:45.2  Terry Cronin              44 F   4987 Scarborough ME                                                            
2500 224/350  M4044   55:16.2  8:54 1:01:58.0  Geoffrey Ryan             40 M   3002 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 51
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2501 259/382  M3539   55:16.4  8:54   57:08.1  John Prince               38 M   1569 Portland CT                                                               
2502 153/189  M1519   55:16.5  8:54   55:47.2  Jeffrey Moran             18 M   4906 Concord MA                                                                
2503 153/436  F3034   55:17.3  8:54   55:59.5  Courtney Holmes           32 F   1376 Scarborough ME                                                            
2504 145/389  F2529   55:17.3  8:54 1:01:06.5  Meredith Small            28 F   3452 Portland ME                                                               
2505  63/175  F1519   55:17.8  8:54   59:27.7  Kathryn Hess              19 F   6534 Falmouth ME                                                               
2506 146/389  F2529   55:18.0  8:54   57:50.0  Jessica Corliss           27 F   3054 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2507 127/369  F4044   55:18.0  8:54   58:03.8  Julia White               42 F   4050 Brunswick ME                                                              
2508 154/436  F3034   55:18.1  8:54   57:03.5  Bridget Burkhardt         30 F   3674 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
2509 222/368  M4549   55:18.4  8:55   58:19.6  Ray Le Comte              49 M   5271 Scarborough ME                                                            
2510 177/281  M3034   55:18.9  8:55   59:25.6  Christopher Belanger      34 M   4678 Portland ME                                                               
2511 133/456  F3539   55:19.4  8:55   59:25.8  Deb Belanger              36 F    787 South Portland ME                                                         
2512 148/246  M2529   55:19.6  8:55   58:04.5  Michael Mooney            25 M   1625 Portland ME                                                               
2513  77/308  F4549   55:19.6  8:55   58:22.2  Kimberly Bridgham         45 F    276 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
2514 154/189  M1519   55:20.0  8:55   58:55.9  David Kananowitz          17 M   2225 North Monmouth ME                                                         
2515 155/189  M1519   55:20.5  8:55   57:02.1  Izaak Onos                15 M   2772 South Portland ME                                                         
2516  64/175  F1519   55:21.0  8:55   57:02.1  Kristin Pollard           17 F   4484 Portland ME                                                               
2517 134/456  F3539   55:21.0  8:55   59:07.4  Kim Cobb                  35 F   5111 Gray ME                                                                   
2518  65/175  F1519   55:21.2  8:55   57:10.3  Rebecca Pratt             17 F   6662 Skowhegan ME                                                              
2519 147/389  F2529   55:21.6  8:55   59:02.5  Abagail Forcier           26 F    609 Portland ME                                                               
2520  66/175  F1519   55:21.7  8:55   56:26.5  Zoe Sobel                 18 F   1062 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2521 225/350  M4044   55:22.4  8:55   57:32.4  Norm Karkos               44 M   1890 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2522 149/246  M2529   55:22.4  8:55   59:03.6  Bryan Steinert            29 M   1455 Portland ME                                                               
2523 128/369  F4044   55:23.1  8:55   58:36.3  Nancy Sczurko             44 F   4296 Windham ME                                                                
2524 135/456  F3539   55:23.3  8:55   57:59.6  Stephanie Bouchard        35 F   6292 Biddeford ME                                                              
2525 148/389  F2529   55:23.5  8:55   59:10.2  Meredith Pendleton        28 F   5379 New York NY                                                               
2526 223/368  M4549   55:23.7  8:55   56:53.0  Kevin Huber               47 M   5683 Scarborough ME                   UNUM                                     
2527  78/308  F4549   55:23.9  8:55   58:37.4  Beth Linevitch            45 F   1409 Windham ME                                                                
2528 136/456  F3539   55:24.1  8:55   58:00.3  Julie Cushman             36 F   5627 Poland ME                                                                 
2529 226/350  M4044   55:24.2  8:55   58:06.8  Justin Van Soest          43 M   2864 Portland ME                                                               
2530 149/389  F2529   55:24.5  8:56   56:34.3  Morgan Lake Adams         28 F   5427 Portland ME                                                               
2531   5/48   F6064   55:24.6  8:56   58:32.8  Bonnie Cote               60 F   4396 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2532  75/206  F2024   55:24.6  8:56   56:19.2  Britney Carter            21 F   2759 South Portland ME                                                         
2533  67/175  F1519   55:24.7  8:56 1:01:58.3  Amy Jacks                 19 F   3532 Baltimore ME                                                              
2534  46/244  F5054   55:24.8  8:56   56:54.5  Donna Rouillard           51 F   1906 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2535  21/120  F5559   55:25.2  8:56   56:35.3  Marjorie Adams            59 F   5707 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2536 260/382  M3539   55:25.7  8:56 1:01:51.3  Marc Cardullo             39 M   6471 Saco ME                                                                   
2537 155/436  F3034   55:25.9  8:56   59:12.1  Melissa Maurais           30 F   2224 Windham ME                                                                
2538 137/456  F3539   55:26.1  8:56   58:38.7  Lauren Dietlin            38 F   5286 Portland ME                                                               
2539 150/389  F2529   55:26.3  8:56   58:41.4  Jeannette Brugger         29 F   2590 Philadelphia PA                                                           
2540 151/389  F2529   55:26.4  8:56   57:48.6  Elizabeth Arnold          25 F    458 Cambridge MA                                                              
2541  22/120  F5559   55:26.9  8:56   57:16.8  Linda Labas               57 F   5910 New Gloucester, ME                                                        
2542 129/369  F4044   55:27.4  8:56 1:01:09.7  Cara Michaud              40 F   6307 Portland ME                                                               
2543  47/244  F5054   55:27.9  8:56   59:44.5  Nancy Lemieux             54 F   6000 Brunswick ME                     BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2544 152/389  F2529   55:27.9  8:56   56:51.7  Caitlin Sherry            25 F   5509 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2545  68/175  F1519   55:28.3  8:56   57:15.9  Elizabeth Cummings        19 F   3783 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2546 163/275  M5054   55:28.4  8:56 1:02:02.1  Tad Jacks                 52 M   3049 Baltimore MD                                                              
2547  48/244  F5054   55:28.6  8:56   56:29.1  Karen Patalano            53 F   6723 Boylston MA                                                               
2548  76/206  F2024   55:29.1  8:56   58:52.4  Alicia Downey             21 F   5177 Portland ME                                                               
2549 178/281  M3034   55:29.4  8:56   58:58.9  Erik Carlson              30 M   1082 Portland ME                                                               
2550 156/436  F3034   55:29.9  8:56 1:01:05.7  Kristen Dacey             34 F   6220 Hampden ME                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 52
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2551 164/275  M5054   55:29.9  8:56   57:00.8  Mark Davis                52 M    875 Kingwood TX                                                               
2552  77/206  F2024   55:30.0  8:56   59:48.8  Sabrina Babbin            24 F    741 South Portland ME                                                         
2553 227/350  M4044   55:30.1  8:56 1:00:26.6  Jay Frasco                42 M   4234 Santa Monica CA                                                           
2554  25/59   M0114   55:30.3  8:56   58:04.3  Jonah Zuckerman           14 M   2128 Falmouth ME                                                               
2555  30/109  M6064   55:30.6  8:56   57:08.0  David Haskell             64 M   6383 Portland ME                                                               
2556 228/350  M4044   55:31.0  8:57   58:43.6  Mark Dietlin              41 M   4453 Portland ME                                                               
2557 229/350  M4044   55:31.2  8:57   57:14.1  David Chadbourne          42 M   3615 Portland ME                                                               
2558 157/436  F3034   55:31.7  8:57   59:31.8  Fletcher Smith            31 F   4126 South Thomaston ME                                                        
2559  79/308  F4549   55:31.7  8:57   58:26.8  Maureen Loring            47 F    846 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2560 153/389  F2529   55:31.7  8:57   59:27.2  Suzi Lefrancois           29 F   2822 Derry NH                                                                  
2561 138/456  F3539   55:32.0  8:57   58:41.3  Andrea Vecchio            38 F   4015 Portland ME                                                               
2562 158/436  F3034   55:32.4  8:57   59:46.9  Chyann Costigan           30 F   3493 Portland ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2563 159/436  F3034   55:32.9  8:57   57:23.2  Simone Burdet             30 F   2292 South Portland ME                                                         
2564  23/120  F5559   55:33.3  8:57   58:08.5  Rhea Pantazopoulos        55 F   6842 Milton MA                                                                 
2565  80/308  F4549   55:33.7  8:57   56:55.7  Deirdre Forte             49 F   4498 Ashburnham MA                                                             
2566 139/456  F3539   55:33.8  8:57 1:00:04.8  Allyson Aube              36 F   3987 Medway MA                                                                 
2567 130/369  F4044   55:33.8  8:57   59:16.4  Michelle Boucher          41 F   4461 Biddeford ME                     UNUM                                     
2568 150/246  M2529   55:33.8  8:57   57:04.1  Brad Wiggins              27 M   3931 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2569 140/456  F3539   55:33.9  8:57   57:01.4  Amanda Penley             36 F   4389 Auburn ME                                                                 
2570 179/281  M3034   55:34.0  8:57   58:18.3  Kirk Purvis               34 M   3575 Saco ME                                                                   
2571 151/246  M2529   55:34.6  8:57   58:19.8  Kevin Brunelle            27 M    704 Portland ME                                                               
2572 230/350  M4044   55:34.8  8:57   58:44.7  Christophe Colinet        40 M   5439 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2573  49/244  F5054   55:35.1  8:57   57:37.9  Katy Hunter               51 F   3464 Auburn ME                                                                 
2574  69/175  F1519   55:35.5  8:57   58:06.1  Hannah Bechard            19 F   3842 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2575 152/246  M2529   55:35.8  8:57   58:01.6  John Haffenreffer         26 M   3595 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2576 153/246  M2529   55:36.0  8:57   56:29.0  Marc Lebourdais           25 M   1395 Brunswick ME                                                              
2577 131/369  F4044   55:36.0  8:57 1:01:12.3  Mollie Woodson            43 F    517 Yarmouth ME                      ANTHEM                                   
2578 165/275  M5054   55:36.2  8:57   57:15.7  John Wolanski             50 M   4358 Cape Elizabeth ME                SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
2579 160/436  F3034   55:36.3  8:57   58:13.4  Tobie Colgan              33 F   1808 Lewiston ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2580 224/368  M4549   55:36.7  8:57   59:34.5  Richard Kelly             47 M   5277 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
2581  70/175  F1519   55:37.7  8:58   56:37.5  Sikwani Dana              16 F   5304 Solon ME                                                                  
2582 154/246  M2529   55:37.8  8:58   58:01.8  Chris Bishop              28 M   4563 Windham ME                                                                
2583 154/389  F2529   55:37.8  8:58 1:01:21.9  Jill Sady                 29 F   2015 Portland ME                                                               
2584 155/246  M2529   55:38.3  8:58 1:01:22.1  Oakley Dyer               29 M   4012 Portland ME                                                               
2585  81/308  F4549   55:38.3  8:58   57:03.3  Jeanne Willey             48 F   4145 Windham ME                                                                
2586  82/308  F4549   55:38.4  8:58   57:50.2  Robin Labonte             48 F   4529 Standish ME                                                               
2587  31/109  M6064   55:38.5  8:58   56:51.4  Randall Smith             63 M   5708 Saco ME                                                                   
2588 231/350  M4044   55:38.5  8:58   57:32.4  Willie Stewart            43 M   5098 South Portland ME                                                         
2589  87/203  M5559   55:38.6  8:58 1:00:33.8  Raymond Hubbard           55 M   2506 Birdsboro PA                                                              
2590 261/382  M3539   55:38.8  8:58   58:10.3  Dan Bennett               38 M   3711 Belfat ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
2591  83/308  F4549   55:39.2  8:58   58:34.7  Beth Pellegrini           46 F   2797 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2592 161/436  F3034   55:40.9  8:58   58:04.4  Amee Rice                 30 F   5845 Westbrook ME                                                              
2593 162/436  F3034   55:41.1  8:58 1:00:25.9  Jennifer Major            31 F   5699 Portland ME                                                               
2594 262/382  M3539   55:41.1  8:58   57:50.3  Jeffrey Bonsteel          36 M   4611 Schenectady NY                                                            
2595 163/436  F3034   55:41.2  8:58   56:36.9  Kim Desjardins            33 F   4587 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2596 155/389  F2529   55:41.7  8:58   57:48.6  Stephanie Richio          29 F   4527 Portland ME                                                               
2597 141/456  F3539   55:42.0  8:58   59:06.7  Suzanne McMahon           36 F   1195 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
2598  50/244  F5054   55:42.1  8:58 1:01:01.0  Elizabeth Huebener        53 F   5335 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2599 164/436  F3034   55:42.9  8:58   59:48.3  Kate Vickery              34 F   5384 Portland ME                                                               
2600 263/382  M3539   55:43.6  8:59   58:10.3  Shawn Drillen             38 M   1886 Readfield ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 53
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2601 225/368  M4549   55:43.9  8:59   58:03.6  Eric Conrad               48 M   2698 Winthrop ME                                                               
2602 142/456  F3539   55:45.1  8:59 1:00:11.4  Tina Panayides            37 F   5793 Brunswick ME                                                              
2603  26/59   M0114   55:45.2  8:59   59:45.4  Breandan Haley            14 M   2235 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2604 165/436  F3034   55:45.3  8:59   59:17.9  Shannon Webster           31 F   1194 Winooski VT                                                               
2605 226/368  M4549   55:45.9  8:59 1:01:26.1  Winthrop Soule            48 M   2396 Freeport ME                                                               
2606 180/281  M3034   55:45.9  8:59   59:05.2  Daniel Nein               31 M    342 Portland ME                                                               
2607  32/109  M6064   55:46.0  8:59   58:42.8  Nick Kirby                60 M   4441 Gorham ME                                                                 
2608  71/175  F1519   55:46.5  8:59   57:48.7  Katy Rabasco              17 F   3939 Poland ME                                                                 
2609 166/275  M5054   55:46.9  8:59 1:00:30.7  Dave Bates                50 M   3672 Houlton ME                                                                
2610                  55:47.5  8:59   58:06.2  Bobby Chon                   M   1572 South Portland ME                                                         
2611  33/109  M6064   55:47.6  8:59   58:29.4  Thomas Waecker            60 M   2519 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2612  51/244  F5054   55:47.7  8:59   58:25.4  Connie Gemmer             50 F    175 Portland ME                                                               
2613 227/368  M4549   55:47.8  8:59   57:20.5  Rick Poulin               49 M   3249 Winhdam ME                                                                
2614  84/308  F4549   55:47.9  8:59   57:16.1  Jill Daviero              49 F   1032 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2615 166/436  F3034   55:48.1  8:59   59:56.9  Elizabeth Beaulieu        32 F   2515 Portland ME                                                               
2616 232/350  M4044   55:48.2  8:59   58:53.8  Michael Simard            44 M   4194 Auburn ME                                                                 
2617 233/350  M4044   55:48.2  8:59   57:53.5  Jim McAllister            42 M   1597 Springvale ME                                                             
2618 156/246  M2529   55:48.4  8:59   59:03.9  Danger Ford               28 M   1542 Philadelphia PA                                                           
2619 143/456  F3539   55:48.8  8:59   58:54.1  Kimberly Simard           38 F   3182 Auburn ME                                                                 
2620 228/368  M4549   55:48.9  8:59   57:17.6  Ben Welch                 48 M   3123 Falmouth ME                                                               
2621 167/436  F3034   55:49.0  8:59   58:33.3  Eliza Spang               34 F   4806 Charlestown MA                                                            
2622 229/368  M4549   55:49.1  8:59   57:29.0  Philip Darasz             45 M   5409 Gorham ME                                                                 
2623 168/436  F3034   55:50.2  9:00   58:45.7  Jennifer Hayward          32 F   2544 Scarborough ME                                                            
2624 169/436  F3034   55:50.3  9:00 1:00:25.2  Bethany Talbot            33 F   1203 Waltham MA                                                                
2625 181/281  M3034   55:50.7  9:00   59:20.8  Andrew Folley             34 M   1033 South Portland ME                                                         
2626 144/456  F3539   55:50.7  9:00   59:56.9  Christina Killoran        35 F   4929 Portland ME                                                               
2627 132/369  F4044   55:51.0  9:00 1:00:42.7  Vicki Grassi              40 F   3374 Portland ME                                                               
2628 157/246  M2529   55:51.4  9:00 1:01:23.9  Owen Wolfertz             25 M   1432 Cumberland ME                                                             
2629 264/382  M3539   55:52.3  9:00   59:01.8  Colby Wallace             36 M   1505 South Portland ME                                                         
2630  52/244  F5054   55:53.3  9:00   57:46.4  Sharon Bergeron           52 F   5190 Hebron ME                                                                 
2631  24/120  F5559   55:54.0  9:00   59:01.7  Mary Rial                 59 F   5537 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
2632 182/281  M3034   55:54.2  9:00   59:47.0  Jeremy Ferris             31 M    320 Buxton ME                                                                 
2633  88/203  M5559   55:54.7  9:00 1:00:10.3  Richard Dunn              55 M   3074 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2634 156/389  F2529   55:54.9  9:00   56:44.4  Loree Woods               28 F   4979 Portland ME                                                               
2635 167/275  M5054   55:55.2  9:00   58:54.2  Bo Norris Family          51 M   1963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2636 170/436  F3034   55:55.6  9:01   58:41.9  Jaime Hanson              32 F   4189 Old Town ME                                                               
2637  85/308  F4549   55:56.0  9:01 1:02:32.5  Lisa Despres              47 F   6427 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
2638 157/389  F2529   55:56.5  9:01 1:01:38.9  Lianna Doane              27 F    697 Portland ME                                                               
2639 234/350  M4044   55:56.5  9:01   58:40.4  Matthew Rogers            40 M   2272 Falmouth ME                                                               
2640 230/368  M4549   55:56.6  9:01 1:00:00.4  Tom Nickerson             45 M   1826 Yarmouth ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2641 145/456  F3539   55:56.7  9:01   58:40.7  Stacey Rogers             39 F   6709 Falmouth ME                                                               
2642 146/456  F3539   55:57.5  9:01 1:00:42.7  Tammy Webber              36 F   2900 Litchfield ME                                                             
2643 183/281  M3034   55:58.5  9:01   58:22.6  Paul Lamson-Laplume       30 M   3890 Freeport ME                                                               
2644 168/275  M5054   55:58.7  9:01   56:33.6  Kevin Martell             51 M   5134 Burlington VT                                                             
2645  86/308  F4549   55:58.8  9:01   58:46.5  Debora Hatton             47 F   3283 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2646 158/389  F2529   55:58.9  9:01   56:39.8  Jana Tarpinian            29 F   3812 Brighton MA                                                               
2647 231/368  M4549   55:59.3  9:01   58:06.7  Jim Kerney                47 M   5362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2648 171/436  F3034   55:59.3  9:01   58:26.6  Julie Stultz              30 F    351 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2649 158/246  M2529   55:59.4  9:01   56:50.3  Jeremy Porter             26 M    181 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
2650 232/368  M4549   55:59.6  9:01   59:33.3  John Richardson           46 M   3735 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 54
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2651   6/48   F6064   55:59.7  9:01   59:07.7  Jean Smith                62 F   5050 Saco ME                                                                   
2652 169/275  M5054   56:00.2  9:01 1:00:14.7  Michael Renaud            52 M   4991 Scarborough ME                                                            
2653 233/368  M4549   56:00.5  9:01   57:43.7  Ralph Warnock             48 M   3599 Falmouth ME                                                               
2654 147/456  F3539   56:01.2  9:01   58:38.5  Kate McCarthy             38 F   3968 Danvers MA                                                                
2655 265/382  M3539   56:01.5  9:01   58:53.4  Michael Hefty             39 M   4310 Auburn ME                                                                 
2656 184/281  M3034   56:01.8  9:02   58:08.3  Jim Wilkerson             31 M   2180 Baltimore MD                                                              
2657 148/456  F3539   56:02.1  9:02 1:00:26.9  Sarah Griffiths           36 F   6596 Cumberland ME                                                             
2658 121/152  M2024   56:02.2  9:02 1:01:12.0  Brian Bergeron            24 M   3795 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
2659 234/368  M4549   56:02.3  9:02   59:06.8  William Scott             49 M   3718 South Portland ME                                                         
2660 122/152  M2024   56:02.8  9:02 1:00:53.2  Harrison Wirth            22 M   3972 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2661  34/109  M6064   56:03.4  9:02   59:00.7  Jose Faria                61 M   3481 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2662 170/275  M5054   56:03.5  9:02   59:19.7  Steven Thaxton            51 M    482 Portland ME                                                               
2663 185/281  M3034   56:03.5  9:02 1:00:32.3  Charlie Springer          32 M   3070 Gorham ME                                                                 
2664   2/12   F7074   56:03.6  9:02   56:08.8* Polly Kenniston           72 F   4334 Scarborugh ME                                                             
2665 171/275  M5054   56:04.1  9:02   59:29.2  Yves Chalifour            54 M   2729 Quebec City PQ CANADA                                                     
2666 123/152  M2024   56:04.4  9:02 1:00:29.8  Josh Viola                21 M   5673 South Portland ME                                                         
2667 133/369  F4044   56:04.6  9:02   57:48.1  Beth Brausch              40 F   4651 Scarborough ME                                                            
2668 149/456  F3539   56:04.9  9:02   59:02.1  Sarah Adams               38 F   4774 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2669  87/308  F4549   56:05.7  9:02   57:04.0  Abigail Boozan            48 F    803 Short Hills NJ                                                            
2670 266/382  M3539   56:05.9  9:02 1:00:35.6  Jonathan Lamb             35 M    379 Hamilton MA                                                               
2671 159/246  M2529   56:06.3  9:02 1:00:14.2  John Dunphe               26 M   1600 Brighton MA                                                               
2672 267/382  M3539   56:06.4  9:02   58:11.3  Mark Turcotte             38 M   1797 Lewiston ME                                                               
2673 172/436  F3034   56:06.7  9:02   59:54.4  Cate Feener               30 F   4002 Cumberland ME                                                             
2674 173/436  F3034   56:06.7  9:02   58:46.4  Melissa Rand              31 F   2003 Westbrook ME                                                              
2675  35/109  M6064   56:07.4  9:02   56:48.8  Lawrence Pierce           60 M   5425 Scarborough ME                                                            
2676 160/246  M2529   56:07.4  9:02   58:28.5  Andrew Mather             29 M   5160 Somerville MA                                                             
2677  72/175  F1519   56:08.7  9:03 1:00:01.7  Caroline Kelly            15 F   5749 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2678  16/53   F0114   56:09.3  9:03   57:09.2  Hannah Robbins            12 F   4894 Scarborough ME                                                            
2679 235/350  M4044   56:09.5  9:03   58:13.6  Rick Tifft Jr             44 M   2979 South Portland ME                                                         
2680 174/436  F3034   56:10.1  9:03 1:02:53.9  Angela Hesson             30 F   4871 Falmouth ME                                                               
2681 175/436  F3034   56:10.2  9:03   57:50.3  Monica Perkins            31 F    447 Concord NH                                                                
2682 134/369  F4044   56:10.3  9:03   59:51.7  Sonya Thibeau             41 F    888 Saco ME                                                                   
2683 159/389  F2529   56:11.4  9:03   59:28.6  Bethany Fortier           28 F   6691 Saco ME                                                                   
2684  36/109  M6064   56:11.7  9:03   58:50.7  John Dorsey               62 M   6658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2685  89/203  M5559   56:11.9  9:03   57:36.3  Hank Kastner              58 M   2543 Houston TX                                                                
2686 161/246  M2529   56:12.4  9:03   58:00.6  Wayne Keller              28 M   3384 Scarborough ME                                                            
2687  53/244  F5054   56:13.8  9:03   57:58.5  Janice Realle-Hatem       50 F   1247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2688 235/368  M4549   56:14.2  9:04 1:00:46.8  Christopher McDonald      45 M   1585 Saco ME                                                                   
2689 268/382  M3539   56:14.3  9:04 1:01:45.6  Gary Newell               38 M   5070 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2690  78/206  F2024   56:14.5  9:04   57:08.9  Jenny Babino              22 F   3926 Gorham ME                                                                 
2691 124/152  M2024   56:14.6  9:04   59:26.6  Jakob Loukas              22 M   2927 Windham ME                                                                
2692                  56:14.8  9:04   57:39.8  Meredith Jancovic            F   4004 Gray ME                                                                   
2693 236/350  M4044   56:14.8  9:04   57:43.0  Foster Stewart            42 M   5976 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2694 150/456  F3539   56:15.1  9:04   59:29.0  Shannon Robbins           35 F   2328 Searsmont ME                                                              
2695  88/308  F4549   56:15.2  9:04   58:12.0  Cheryl Farrington         49 F   6107 Scarborough ME                                                            
2696 236/368  M4549   56:15.7  9:04   58:08.7  Jean Bergeron             49 M   5546 Hebron ME                                                                 
2697  27/59   M0114   56:15.9  9:04   58:12.5  Nicholas Lorello          11 M   4459 Scarborough ME                                                            
2698 160/389  F2529   56:16.8  9:04 1:00:30.3  Bridget Brown             27 F   1643 Bangor ME                                                                 
2699 135/369  F4044   56:16.8  9:04 1:00:17.7  Laura Haskell             40 F   3015 Scarborough ME                                                            
2700 172/275  M5054   56:16.9  9:04 1:02:41.9  Anthony Serpico           51 M   4953 Duluth GA                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 55
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2701 237/350  M4044   56:17.2  9:04   57:22.3  Eugene Longobardi         43 M    353 South Portland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2702 151/456  F3539   56:17.4  9:04 1:00:45.7  Debbie Duryee             36 F    513 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2703 125/152  M2024   56:17.9  9:04   59:44.9  Douglas Noe               20 M   5728 Durham ME                                                                 
2704 269/382  M3539   56:18.0  9:04 1:00:28.4  James McGowan             36 M    196 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
2705 270/382  M3539   56:18.1  9:04 1:03:10.4  Charlie Wallace           35 M   2098 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2706  90/203  M5559   56:18.2  9:04   59:28.7  Leo Murawski              55 M    197 Westbrook ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
2707 152/456  F3539   56:18.2  9:04 1:01:24.7  Lori McKeown              39 F   1747 Scarborough ME                                                            
2708  89/308  F4549   56:18.2  9:04   58:33.1  Lisa Lozier               48 F   4435 Hollis Center ME                                                          
2709 186/281  M3034   56:18.3  9:04 1:01:29.1  Rick Servidio             34 M   1898 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2710  54/244  F5054   56:18.4  9:04   57:34.3  Mary Donahoe              54 F   2179 White Plains NY                                                           
2711 173/275  M5054   56:18.8  9:04   59:19.2  Tim O'Brien               51 M   3263 Scarborough ME                                                            
2712 271/382  M3539   56:19.0  9:04   56:54.0  Eric Jermyn               39 M   4535 Gardiner ME                      ANTHEM                                   
2713  55/244  F5054   56:19.4  9:04   57:30.1  Jennifer Desena           54 F   6395 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2714                  56:19.9  9:04   57:43.2  Kristy Wagner                F   3000 Portland ME                                                               
2715  56/244  F5054   56:20.0  9:04 1:00:35.0  Deborah Baker             50 F   1723 Scarborough ME                                                            
2716 272/382  M3539   56:20.5  9:05   59:03.8  Chris Arsenault           37 M   3359 Freeport ME                                                               
2717  90/308  F4549   56:20.9  9:05   58:10.4  Betsy Westcott-Keiter     45 F    954 South Portland ME                                                         
2718 176/436  F3034   56:21.4  9:05   59:59.6  Jody Desjardins           30 F    187 Portland ME                                                               
2719 153/456  F3539   56:21.4  9:05   58:43.3  Carolyn Tuohy             35 F   3025 Minneapolis MN                                                            
2720 154/456  F3539   56:21.7  9:05   58:40.2  Brenda Murphy             35 F   4641 Portland ME                                                               
2721 162/246  M2529   56:22.0  9:05   58:43.4  Adam Holck                29 M   2897 Minneapolis MN                                                            
2722   7/48   F6064   56:22.3  9:05   58:20.7  Joan Tremberth            64 F   3704 Scarborough ME                                                            
2723  91/308  F4549   56:22.7  9:05   57:32.6  Nancy Ansheles            47 F   4692 Portland ME                                                               
2724 237/368  M4549   56:22.8  9:05   58:55.3  Jeff Nemec                49 M   5962 North Reading MA                                                          
2725 155/456  F3539   56:23.4  9:05 1:01:24.3  Kristen Bailey            37 F   1660 South Freeport ME                                                         
2726 238/350  M4044   56:23.5  9:05 1:01:22.9  Lance Becker              40 M   5577 Portland ME                                                               
2727  57/244  F5054   56:23.9  9:05   58:04.2  Carmela Barton            50 F   3781 Portland ME                                                               
2728 156/456  F3539   56:24.3  9:05   59:44.6  Melanie Cardus            38 F   2089 South Portland ME                                                         
2729 156/189  M1519   56:24.6  9:05 1:00:59.7  Deshawn Perry             16 M   4943 Westbrook ME                                                              
2730 273/382  M3539   56:24.8  9:05 1:01:33.5  Douglas Lacey             37 M   2707 Yarmouth ME                      NDS                                      
2731 174/275  M5054   56:25.1  9:05 1:00:04.5  Clifford Townsend         52 M   1326 Freeport ME                                                               
2732  37/109  M6064   56:26.2  9:05 1:00:03.7  Leo Delicata              60 M   5616 Portland ME                                                               
2733 187/281  M3034   56:26.2  9:05 1:01:16.8  Gabe Digristina           31 M   2998 Cumberland ME                                                             
2734 163/246  M2529   56:26.4  9:05   59:02.9  Doug Thompson             26 M   6724 Westbrook ME                                                              
2735 274/382  M3539   56:26.5  9:05   57:48.0  Scott Clinch              39 M   4261 Windham ME                                                                
2736 238/368  M4549   56:27.0  9:06   56:41.9  Greg Miller               49 M   6460 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2737  91/203  M5559   56:27.0  9:06 1:00:09.9  Eric Anderson             57 M   6084 Gorham ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
2738 239/368  M4549   56:27.2  9:06   59:17.0  Paul Carew                48 M   4727 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
2739 239/350  M4044   56:27.4  9:06 1:00:32.1  Daniel Will               42 M   1517 Loudon NH                                                                 
2740 188/281  M3034   56:27.4  9:06   56:42.2  Joseph Capobianco         33 M   5718 Quincy MA                                                                 
2741  58/244  F5054   56:27.7  9:06   59:17.0  Debra Carew               51 F   5354 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
2742 161/389  F2529   56:27.7  9:06 1:01:16.5  Miranda Mayberry          25 F   2592 Millbury MA                                                               
2743 162/389  F2529   56:27.8  9:06   58:55.3  Tasha Moody               29 F   1383 South Portland ME                                                         
2744  25/120  F5559   56:28.0  9:06 1:02:20.1  Melissa Mirarchi          56 F   1777 Portland ME                                                               
2745 157/456  F3539   56:28.2  9:06 1:00:27.8  Janet Villiotte           37 F   3993 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2746 158/456  F3539   56:28.5  9:06 1:00:08.0  Cynthia Dumond            39 F   1088 North Waterboro ME                                                        
2747  38/109  M6064   56:28.7  9:06   58:51.3  Don Smythe                60 M   1598 Sneads Ferry NC                                                           
2748  92/203  M5559   56:28.8  9:06   58:57.7  Everett Parker            59 M   1027 Waterboro ME                                                              
2749 275/382  M3539   56:29.1  9:06   59:50.6  Skip Ford                 35 M   3415 Portland ME                                                               
2750 240/350  M4044   56:29.2  9:06   59:38.7  Jed French                44 M   2217 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 56
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2751 240/368  M4549   56:29.3  9:06 1:01:46.3  Jim Cavanaugh             46 M   3836 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2752 177/436  F3034   56:29.3  9:06   59:38.8  Alexandra Jaksons         34 F   5076 Brunswick ME                                                              
2753 163/389  F2529   56:29.5  9:06 1:01:21.1  Carolyn Dupee             29 F   1099 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
2754 178/436  F3034   56:29.6  9:06 1:00:11.5  Melissa Marcaurelle       30 F   2264 Portland ME                                                               
2755 164/389  F2529   56:29.8  9:06 1:01:11.9  Denise Caiazzo            29 F   2721 Portland ME                                                               
2756 136/369  F4044   56:30.3  9:06   58:21.4  Elliott Pitts             40 F   3471 South Portland ME                                                         
2757 189/281  M3034   56:30.7  9:06 1:00:24.6  Brian Long                32 M    548 Cumberland ME                                                             
2758 179/436  F3034   56:30.9  9:06 1:00:15.0  Paula-Rose Stark          34 F   2524 New York NY                                                               
2759 165/389  F2529   56:31.3  9:06 1:00:24.9  Melissa Long              28 F   6546 Cumberland ME                                                             
2760  93/203  M5559   56:31.3  9:06   59:21.2  James Hornor              57 M   1200 Pittsfield ME                                                             
2761 175/275  M5054   56:31.3  9:06   56:40.4  Mark Donais               50 M   3356 Bradford MA                                                               
2762 176/275  M5054   56:31.4  9:06   59:23.6  Kevin Gaspardi            52 M   6372 Freeport ME                                                               
2763  59/244  F5054   56:31.5  9:06   59:28.2  Kathy McPherson           53 F   1804 Beverly MA                                                                
2764 166/389  F2529   56:31.6  9:06 1:00:38.2  Cassandra Flannery        27 F   4423 Westbrook ME                                                              
2765  92/308  F4549   56:31.8  9:06 1:00:49.4  Christy Hathaway          48 F   3329 Scarborough ME                                                            
2766 180/436  F3034   56:32.0  9:06   59:24.6  Erin Moore                31 F   5385 Portland ME                                                               
2767 164/246  M2529   56:32.0  9:06 1:01:36.7  Michael Palow             27 M    536 Portland ME                                                               
2768  79/206  F2024   56:32.0  9:06 1:00:21.7  Vanessa Lins              24 F   1390 Westbrook ME                                                              
2769  73/175  F1519   56:32.5  9:06   59:47.7  Olivia Miles              18 F   6153 North Clarendon VT                                                        
2770 241/368  M4549   56:32.6  9:06   58:58.2  Tim Masse                 48 M   6005 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2771 165/246  M2529   56:32.7  9:06 1:01:24.5  Jon Dupee                 29 M   2107 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
2772 159/456  F3539   56:33.0  9:07 1:01:19.7  Bethany Beausang          38 F    812 South Portland ME                                                         
2773  93/308  F4549   56:33.0  9:07 1:01:59.0  Doreen Adams              45 F    431 Hebron ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
2774 160/456  F3539   56:33.2  9:07   59:04.0  Kathryn Graham            35 F    917 Windham ME                                                                
2775 242/368  M4549   56:33.4  9:07 1:00:23.5  Sean O'Leary              45 M   3139 Sandy Hook CT                                                             
2776 177/275  M5054   56:33.4  9:07   58:26.5  Thomas Whitcomb           51 M   2525 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2777 178/275  M5054   56:33.8  9:07   58:02.4  John Direnzo              50 M   1802 Buxton ME                                                                 
2778   8/48   F6064   56:33.9  9:07   59:29.6  Laura Tyrrell             62 F   6708 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2779  80/206  F2024   56:34.3  9:07   59:36.4  Danielle MacDonald        23 F   2622 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2780 243/368  M4549   56:34.9  9:07   59:32.6  John Coray                48 M   3597 Brunswick ME                                                              
2781  39/109  M6064   56:35.0  9:07   59:32.9  R. Joseph Roop            62 M   6749 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2782  17/53   F0114   56:35.1  9:07 1:02:15.8  Eleanor Soule             14 F   1743 Freeport ME                                                               
2783  60/244  F5054   56:35.2  9:07 1:00:34.3  Anne Dudley               53 F   5232 So Portland ME                                                            
2784  94/203  M5559   56:35.8  9:07 1:02:17.4  Daniel Patry              58 M   4108 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2785 161/456  F3539   56:36.2  9:07   59:44.0  Renee Daniels             39 F   1124 Falmouth ME                                                               
2786 126/152  M2024   56:36.2  9:07   56:59.8  Donald Flowers            24 M   4500 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2787 162/456  F3539   56:36.3  9:07 1:01:51.0  Catherine Culley          35 F   2969 Falmouth ME                                                               
2788 276/382  M3539   56:36.6  9:07   59:22.7  Scott Nailor              37 M   2376 Auburn ME                                                                 
2789 244/368  M4549   56:36.6  9:07   58:20.6  David Arenstam            48 M    916 Saco ME                                                                   
2790  26/120  F5559   56:37.1  9:07 1:02:11.0  Darlene Beach             57 F   4300 Auburn ME                                                                 
2791 245/368  M4549   56:37.4  9:07 1:04:03.7  Todd Caldwell             46 M   3173 Turner ME                                                                 
2792 241/350  M4044   56:37.4  9:07   59:54.8  Steve Habeeb              41 M   4357 Buxton ME                                                                 
2793 163/456  F3539   56:37.7  9:07   59:52.8  Heather Weisenfluh        35 F   6785 Falmouth ME                                                               
2794  81/206  F2024   56:38.0  9:07   58:01.6  Lauren Pierce             24 F   4492 Gorham ME                                                                 
2795  94/308  F4549   56:38.1  9:07 1:00:42.8  Gwyn Tracy                45 F   3110 South Portland ME                                                         
2796  95/308  F4549   56:38.2  9:07   58:00.4  Shirley Greene            48 F   3594 Ponte Vedra Beach FL                                                      
2797 179/275  M5054   56:39.1  9:08   58:02.4  David Pierce              52 M   5152 New York NY                                                               
2798 166/246  M2529   56:39.5  9:08   59:55.0  Peter Morse               28 M    484 Portland ME                                                               
2799  40/109  M6064   56:39.5  9:08 1:00:09.1  James Bunting             64 M   3496 Hudson OH                                                                 
2800 164/456  F3539   56:39.7  9:08   59:21.4  Jennifer Feinberg         37 F   5024 Pound Ridge NY                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 57
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2801 167/389  F2529   56:39.8  9:08 1:00:49.6  Sherry Ingalls            27 F   3157 Farmingdale ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
2802 165/456  F3539   56:39.9  9:08   58:37.8  Pamela Willet             36 F   5100 Portland ME                                                               
2803  18/53   F0114   56:40.1  9:08   57:52.8  Emily Lobosco             13 F   4567 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2804 166/456  F3539   56:40.2  9:08   58:57.5  Julie Greene              37 F    269 Falmouth ME                                                               
2805 168/389  F2529   56:40.8  9:08 1:00:37.8  Lauren Francis            27 F    423 Northport ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
2806  41/109  M6064   56:41.1  9:08 1:00:02.0  Jeff Madore               60 M   4618 Readfield ME                                                              
2807 127/152  M2024   56:41.4  9:08 1:00:51.5  Max Gorgone               22 M   6624 Brunswick ME                                                              
2808 190/281  M3034   56:41.7  9:08   58:20.3  David Cushman             33 M   3399 Auburn ME                                                                 
2809 157/189  M1519   56:42.0  9:08   56:59.4  Nick Walker               16 M   4813 East Waterboro ME                                                         
2810  96/308  F4549   56:42.1  9:08 1:00:21.1  Mary Turnage              45 F   2560 Waterboro ME                                                              
2811 246/368  M4549   56:42.2  9:08 1:00:28.8  Jamie Zeitlin             45 M   1158 Cape Elixabeth ME                                                         
2812 191/281  M3034   56:42.6  9:08 1:03:37.1  Dan Darcy                 31 M   1730 Rochester NH                                                              
2813  82/206  F2024   56:42.6  9:08 1:01:23.9  Meg Sayles                24 F    732 Bangor ME                                                                 
2814  61/244  F5054   56:43.3  9:08 1:00:24.2  Martha Hallett            51 F   6437 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
2815 277/382  M3539   56:43.8  9:08   59:46.4  Peter Amann               38 M   6065 Scarborough ME                                                            
2816 181/436  F3034   56:43.8  9:08   59:55.0  Susan Johnson             34 F   3581 Scarborough ME                                                            
2817 192/281  M3034   56:44.0  9:08 1:01:07.0  Clark Carter              30 M   1870 Portland ME                                                               
2818 278/382  M3539   56:44.1  9:08   58:30.7  Andrew Bickmore           38 M   1231 South Portland ME                                                         
2819 128/152  M2024   56:45.0  9:08 1:00:53.5  Craig Joncas              22 M   3522 Scarborough ME                                                            
2820 169/389  F2529   56:45.0  9:08 1:00:00.6  Melissa Dodge             25 F   5072 South Portland ME                                                         
2821 242/350  M4044   56:45.5  9:09   58:43.8  David Shorette            43 M   1772 Scarborough ME                                                            
2822 180/275  M5054   56:45.8  9:09 1:00:12.8  Paul Coughlin             53 M   4613 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2823 167/456  F3539   56:45.9  9:09 1:03:11.6  Julie Degenhardt          35 F    815 Portland ME                                                               
2824  83/206  F2024   56:46.1  9:09 1:00:00.6  Arianna Belcher           22 F   6435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2825                  56:46.4  9:09 1:01:05.0  Melissa Smith Towle          F   5623 Hampden ME                                                                
2826 279/382  M3539   56:47.1  9:09 1:03:28.9  Robert McDonald           35 M    631 Center Ossipee NH                                                         
2827  13/51   M6569   56:48.0  9:09   58:30.6  Ralph Harris              68 M   5255 Lyman ME                                                                  
2828 170/389  F2529   56:48.6  9:09   57:54.0  Deirdre Gaudreau          26 F   4915 Windham ME                                                                
2829  95/203  M5559   56:48.7  9:09   59:25.3  Guy Roy                   58 M   2528 Biddeford ME                                                              
2830  84/206  F2024   56:48.7  9:09   58:27.1  Sheena St Hilaire         24 F   3861 South Portland ME                                                         
2831 181/275  M5054   56:49.4  9:09   59:16.7  Frank Knowles             51 M   3095 South Portland ME                                                         
2832  96/203  M5559   56:49.6  9:09   59:40.7  Jeff Lunt                 55 M   4835 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2833 182/436  F3034   56:50.1  9:09 1:01:44.5  Karin Ney                 30 F   4255 Portland ME                                                               
2834  28/59   M0114   56:50.2  9:09 1:00:56.3  Thomas Gleason            12 M   1413 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2835  42/109  M6064   56:50.3  9:09 1:00:22.0  Robert McGuire            60 M   5870 West Gardiner ME                                                          
2836 167/246  M2529   56:51.0  9:09 1:01:45.2  Philip Dostie             29 M   4021 Topsham ME                                                                
2837  97/203  M5559   56:51.4  9:09   59:51.5  Tom Crosby                56 M   3851 Falmouth ME                                                               
2838  74/175  F1519   56:51.7  9:10   58:52.9  Erin McElwain             18 F   2372 Scarborough ME                                                            
2839  62/244  F5054   56:51.8  9:10 1:00:28.2  Tricia Conley             52 F   6103 Saco ME                                                                   
2840 247/368  M4549   56:52.5  9:10   57:46.6  David Babino              46 M   4857 Gorham ME                                                                 
2841  85/206  F2024   56:52.8  9:10 1:00:11.4  Brittany O'Brien          21 F   3271 Portland ME                                                               
2842 193/281  M3034   56:52.8  9:10 1:01:59.1  Todd Jagoutz              30 M   5836 Falmouth ME                                                               
2843 194/281  M3034   56:53.3  9:10   58:43.4  David Katz                34 M   4963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2844 183/436  F3034   56:53.4  9:10 1:01:59.5  Angie Hainer              30 F   5886 Falmouth ME UNITED KIN                                                    
2845 158/189  M1519   56:53.7  9:10 1:01:01.0  Ben Richardson            15 M   4154 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2846 137/369  F4044   56:53.9  9:10 1:00:58.2  Beth Weaver               40 F   1196 Carmel IN                                                                 
2847 168/456  F3539   56:54.1  9:10   59:54.1  Myra Caron                39 F   5016 Scarborough ME                                                            
2848 169/456  F3539   56:56.1  9:10 1:01:56.6  Jennifer Johnson          39 F   5672 Passademkeag ME                                                           
2849 171/389  F2529   56:56.2  9:10 1:01:09.4  Kasi Ehlers               29 F   2126 Windham ME                       BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2850 280/382  M3539   56:56.5  9:10   57:12.2  Simon Hamalainen          36 M   1393 Biddeford ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 58
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2851  63/244  F5054   56:57.1  9:10   59:18.6  Jana Frank                50 F   6557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2852 172/389  F2529   56:57.3  9:10 1:03:25.3  Maraga Martens            28 F   2088 Columbus ME                                                               
2853 168/246  M2529   56:57.4  9:10 1:03:25.4  Michael Martens           28 M   2236 Columbus OH                                                               
2854  97/308  F4549   56:57.7  9:11 1:01:20.0  Maria Gallace             47 F   3149 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2855 129/152  M2024   56:58.3  9:11 1:00:39.8  Michael MacK              24 M   2811 Scarborough ME                                                            
2856 170/456  F3539   56:58.3  9:11 1:01:19.8  Kimberley Farmer Glaser   38 F   3559 Washington DC                                                             
2857 173/389  F2529   56:58.4  9:11 1:00:20.9  Courtney Foley            27 F   2205 Falmouth ME                                                               
2858 169/246  M2529   56:58.9  9:11 1:00:32.8  Jake Houser               26 M   3190 South Portland ME                                                         
2859  86/206  F2024   56:59.4  9:11 1:03:26.1  Schuyler Armstrong        23 F    843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2860 281/382  M3539   56:59.8  9:11   58:05.0  James Hazard              36 M   1037 Falmouth ME                                                               
2861  98/308  F4549   57:00.4  9:11 1:00:24.9  Linda Christensen         45 F   1229 Sebago ME                                                                 
2862 195/281  M3034   57:00.6  9:11 1:02:33.0  Kevin Turner              32 M   2252 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2863  99/308  F4549   57:00.6  9:11 1:01:14.5  Donna Hodge               48 F   5990 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2864 243/350  M4044   57:01.3  9:11   59:12.4  Gilbert Brennan           43 M   2010 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2865 130/152  M2024   57:02.0  9:11   58:26.9  Andrew Veroneau           20 M   1055 Portland ME                                                               
2866 244/350  M4044   57:02.3  9:11 1:01:35.7  Timothy Hiscock           43 M   4359 Falmouth ME                                                               
2867 184/436  F3034   57:02.4  9:11 1:00:42.6  Katherine Norfleet        31 F   4760 Scarborough ME                                                            
2868 174/389  F2529   57:02.9  9:11   59:20.4  Jaclyn Dempsey            28 F   1272 Portland ME                                                               
2869  75/175  F1519   57:03.1  9:11   58:27.5  Ashley Allen              19 F   1388 South Portland ME                                                         
2870 138/369  F4044   57:03.2  9:11 1:03:08.2  June Thomas               44 F   2092 Brunswick ME                                                              
2871 185/436  F3034   57:03.7  9:11 1:03:19.2  Natalie Solotoff          31 F   2712 Portland ME                                                               
2872                  57:03.7  9:11   58:52.9  Dana O'Brien                 M   2298 Washington DC                                                             
2873 100/308  F4549   57:03.8  9:11   58:26.1  Susan Prince              47 F   6706 Fryeburg ME                                                               
2874 159/189  M1519   57:04.4  9:12 1:00:23.5  Nicholas Prue             17 M   3080 Long Valley NJ                                                            
2875 175/389  F2529   57:04.7  9:12 1:01:38.2  Jaime Madore              28 F   5720 Portland ME                      RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
2876 186/436  F3034   57:04.9  9:12 1:02:51.7  Sarah Mitchell            31 F   5978 Westbrook ME                     COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
2877  43/109  M6064   57:05.8  9:12 1:01:39.1  Michael Myrick            63 M   5059 Scarbarough ME                                                            
2878 245/350  M4044   57:06.6  9:12 1:01:31.9  Rick Bundy                41 M   2028 Durham ME                                                                 
2879 282/382  M3539   57:06.9  9:12   59:27.4  Ben Morse                 37 M   1066 Brunswick ME                                                              
2880 171/456  F3539   57:07.1  9:12 1:01:30.4  Christina Coelho          36 F   6560 Portland ME                                                               
2881 160/189  M1519   57:07.6  9:12   59:49.1  Sean Martin               17 M    830 South Portland ME                                                         
2882 246/350  M4044   57:08.6  9:12   59:21.0  Daniel McKeown            43 M   3101 Scarborough ME                                                            
2883 182/275  M5054   57:09.4  9:12 1:01:23.3  William Wickham           50 M   6115 Keller TX                                                                 
2884 176/389  F2529   57:09.4  9:12   59:05.0  Sarah Keller              27 F   1791 Scarborough ME                                                            
2885  64/244  F5054   57:09.4  9:12   59:48.3  Elizabeth Parker Landman  51 F   6837 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2886 172/456  F3539   57:09.5  9:12 1:01:34.4  Tiffany Auger             37 F   1702 Springvale ME                                                             
2887  65/244  F5054   57:09.7  9:12   59:47.0  Anne Berlind              52 F   3533 Portland ME                                                               
2888 170/246  M2529   57:10.7  9:13 1:01:59.3  Christopher Philbrook     28 M   1575 Portland ME                                                               
2889  98/203  M5559   57:10.8  9:13   59:51.1  Gary Gillespie            56 M    262 Scarborough ME                                                            
2890 177/389  F2529   57:10.8  9:13 1:01:59.0  Michelle Flaherty         26 F   5263 Portland ME                                                               
2891 183/275  M5054   57:11.2  9:13   58:49.2  Timothy Cole              52 M   1217 Orono ME                                                                  
2892  87/206  F2024   57:11.4  9:13   58:53.2  Deneiges Labbe            24 F   5757 Lewiston ME                                                               
2893 283/382  M3539   57:11.8  9:13 1:01:23.9  Bret Bergst               38 M   2505 Portland ME                                                               
2894 284/382  M3539   57:11.9  9:13 1:01:58.9  Mark Holmes               38 M    585 Scarborough ME                                                            
2895 187/436  F3034   57:12.0  9:13 1:00:39.7  Christine Bowman          33 F   5210 Concord NH                                                                
2896 101/308  F4549   57:12.0  9:13   57:15.6  Linda Bittner             49 F   1299 Freedom NH                                                                
2897 188/436  F3034   57:12.7  9:13   58:24.5  Mariette Campbell         33 F   3393 New York NY                                                               
2898  99/203  M5559   57:12.8  9:13   59:18.3  Robert Dunbar             57 M   1945 Greensboro NC                                                             
2899 196/281  M3034   57:13.0  9:13 1:00:22.9  Peter Drews               34 M   2881 Lewiston ME                                                               
2900 100/203  M5559   57:13.5  9:13 1:02:13.3  Brad Cushing              56 M    421 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 59
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2901 248/368  M4549   57:13.7  9:13 1:00:15.9  Larry Dedian              47 M   1022 Hingham MA                                                                
2902 189/436  F3034   57:13.9  9:13 1:01:30.6  Jessica Schust            30 F   2648 Levittown NY                                                              
2903  66/244  F5054   57:14.1  9:13 1:01:50.8  Jaclyn Bamford            52 F   3988 Cumberland ME                                                             
2904 197/281  M3034   57:14.3  9:13 1:01:15.6  Jim Getchell              30 M   1618 Portland ME                                                               
2905 178/389  F2529   57:14.7  9:13   59:59.4  Sarah-Jane Wing           28 F   1227 Scarborough ME                                                            
2906 102/308  F4549   57:14.9  9:13   58:37.8  Maureen Keeley            49 F   1165 Portland ME                                                               
2907 173/456  F3539   57:15.5  9:13 1:01:09.3  Ryan Lynn Shaw            37 F   1472 Portland ME                                                               
2908 285/382  M3539   57:16.0  9:13 1:00:53.3  Jon Bucci                 39 M   1611 Burlington VT                                                             
2909 190/436  F3034   57:16.2  9:13 1:01:27.5  Michelle Czapiga          31 F   5542 Clifton ME                                                                
2910 286/382  M3539   57:16.2  9:13 1:01:09.7  Jason Allen               37 M    510 Auburn ME                                                                 
2911  88/206  F2024   57:16.2  9:13 1:03:50.5  Grace McKenzie            20 F   4127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2912 191/436  F3034   57:16.3  9:13   58:38.7  Kelle Keeley              34 F   4540 Portland ME                                                               
2913 139/369  F4044   57:16.6  9:14 1:03:50.8  Kelly Gillian             41 F   5015 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2914 101/203  M5559   57:16.6  9:14 1:01:27.2  Michael Moreau            55 M   4328 Topsham ME                                                                
2915 179/389  F2529   57:17.3  9:14 1:01:17.1  Megan Thayer              27 F    168 Yarmouth Port MA                 TD BANKNORTH                             
2916 249/368  M4549   57:17.5  9:14 1:00:04.9  Rich Miller               48 M   2770 South Portland ME                                                         
2917 184/275  M5054   57:18.2  9:14 1:00:29.4  Michael Knox              50 M   1040 Saco ME                                                                   
2918 198/281  M3034   57:18.5  9:14   58:14.5  Jamie Tatham              33 M   6334 Durham ME                                                                 
2919 247/350  M4044   57:18.5  9:14   59:14.2  Lloyd Snyder              43 M   5030 Scarborough ME                                                            
2920  89/206  F2024   57:18.5  9:14 1:00:54.5  Kasia Park                23 F    340 Portland ME                                                               
2921 192/436  F3034   57:19.3  9:14 1:03:08.6  Amy Green                 33 F   3876 East Hampton CT                                                           
2922 180/389  F2529   57:19.3  9:14 1:01:55.2  Angela Kubicki            26 F   3349 Fayette ME                                                                
2923 250/368  M4549   57:19.3  9:14 1:02:50.8  Nicholas Nesgos           48 M    940 Auburndale MA                                                             
2924 103/308  F4549   57:19.7  9:14 1:02:15.6  Lorraine McElwain         46 F   2856 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
2925 251/368  M4549   57:19.8  9:14   59:52.5  Daniel Morrow             47 M   6087 Auburn ME                                                                 
2926 181/389  F2529   57:20.1  9:14 1:01:28.1  Stephanie Paul            27 F   2072 Brighton MA                                                               
2927 182/389  F2529   57:20.3  9:14 1:01:38.1  Kate O'Toole              28 F    806 Brighton MA                                                               
2928 248/350  M4044   57:20.4  9:14   59:08.0  Douglas MacDonald         42 M   3096 Portland ME                                                               
2929 171/246  M2529   57:20.6  9:14 1:02:44.6  Thomas Cooper             26 M   1479 Brookline ME                                                              
2930 174/456  F3539   57:21.5  9:14   58:28.3  Jennifer Baker            36 F   2085 Charlestown MA                                                            
2931 140/369  F4044   57:21.7  9:14 1:00:06.7  Christine Bartlett        43 F   2621 Acton MA                                                                  
2932 199/281  M3034   57:21.9  9:14   59:26.2  Michael Dougherty         30 M   2781 Westbrook ME                                                              
2933 183/389  F2529   57:22.1  9:14 1:02:45.8  Alexa Cooper              26 F   4057 Brookline ME                                                              
2934  67/244  F5054   57:22.7  9:15 1:00:26.3  Lucy Kalian               50 F   1078 Rumson NJ                                                                 
2935 200/281  M3034   57:23.3  9:15   59:23.7  Joel Rumelhart            33 M   4705 South Portland ME                                                         
2936 172/246  M2529   57:23.4  9:15 1:00:35.5  Steve Spiegal             25 M   4382 Fitchburg MA                                                              
2937  44/109  M6064   57:23.4  9:15 1:00:27.4  Paul Gelardi              61 M   5560 Cape Porpoise ME                                                          
2938 193/436  F3034   57:23.5  9:15 1:00:27.4  Renee McGovern            34 F   3620 Saco ME                                                                   
2939 161/189  M1519   57:23.7  9:15 1:00:52.6  Wes Holmes                15 M   2953 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2940 175/456  F3539   57:23.8  9:15 1:01:50.0  Kristi Hatrick            37 F   4263 Brunswick ME                                                              
2941 287/382  M3539   57:24.2  9:15 1:04:29.5  Michael Horton            36 M   3891 Minot ME                                                                  
2942 173/246  M2529   57:24.8  9:15 1:00:37.4  Adam Greenlaw             27 M   1613 Saco ME                                                                   
2943 184/389  F2529   57:24.9  9:15 1:02:53.5  Suzanne Winiecki          29 F    238 Portland ME                                                               
2944 249/350  M4044   57:25.2  9:15 1:01:16.7  Vincent Gallacher         40 M    325 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2945 176/456  F3539   57:25.3  9:15   59:18.1  Laura Piltch              38 F   2222 Falmouth ME                                                               
2946  14/51   M6569   57:25.4  9:15   58:16.0  John Gibbons              67 M   5852 Old Greenwich CT                                                          
2947 177/456  F3539   57:25.7  9:15 1:00:28.2  Colleen Amann             38 F   6064 Scarborough ME                                                            
2948 288/382  M3539   57:26.1  9:15 1:01:09.1  Matthew Myatt             38 M    346 Gray ME                                                                   
2949 201/281  M3034   57:26.2  9:15 1:03:41.3  Daniel Poteet             31 M   3769 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
2950 104/308  F4549   57:26.6  9:15   59:07.1  Diane Dusini              46 F   1607 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 60
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2951 194/436  F3034   57:26.6  9:15 1:01:32.1  Jennifer Geistert         33 F   2866 Scarborough ME                                                            
2952 141/369  F4044   57:26.7  9:15 1:01:55.7  Linda Sheehy              43 F    370 Portland ME                                                               
2953 142/369  F4044   57:27.1  9:15 1:02:06.7  Pamela Scudder            40 F   3734 Fayette ME                                                                
2954 162/189  M1519   57:27.4  9:15 1:02:29.2  Robert Zanelli            16 M   2405 Groton MA                                                                 
2955 178/456  F3539   57:27.7  9:15 1:00:48.1  Tonya Dimilloimillo       35 F   1565 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2956 252/368  M4549   57:28.3  9:15 1:00:29.5  Robert McNally            45 M   2316 South Portland ME                                                         
2957 250/350  M4044   57:28.3  9:15 1:02:55.1  Joe Kavey                 44 M   1767 Waltham MA                                                                
2958 289/382  M3539   57:28.8  9:16 1:01:32.2  Peter Tousignant          35 M   3966 South Portland ME                                                         
2959  45/109  M6064   57:28.9  9:16   59:53.7  Jim Prosser               64 M   6571 Portland ME                                                               
2960 202/281  M3034   57:29.3  9:16 1:02:07.5  Owen Lisa                 32 M   5724 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2961 290/382  M3539   57:29.5  9:16   59:17.8  Justin Davis              35 M    766 Portland ME                                                               
2962 185/389  F2529   57:29.5  9:16 1:02:08.0  Elinor Gray               29 F   3528 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2963 291/382  M3539   57:29.8  9:16   58:28.1  Mike Schatzabel           36 M   3150 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2964 174/246  M2529   57:29.9  9:16 1:01:21.9  Dan Soule                 27 M   1087 South Portland ME                                                         
2965  19/53   F0114   57:29.9  9:16 1:01:32.5  Olivia Sandform           11 F   2215 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2966 195/436  F3034   57:30.0  9:16 1:03:15.6  Alexandra Montalvo        30 F   6105 Richmond VT                                                               
2967 292/382  M3539   57:30.2  9:16 1:00:23.9  Aaron Swift               37 M   6575 Minot ME                                                                  
2968 293/382  M3539   57:30.4  9:16   59:52.3  Jason Neal                39 M   4824 Enfield ME                                                                
2969 253/368  M4549   57:30.5  9:16 1:01:05.7  Jim Favreau               49 M   1140 Brunswick ME                                                              
2970  46/109  M6064   57:30.6  9:16 1:00:54.9  Charles McCannon          61 M   3977 Cambridge MA                                                              
2971 203/281  M3034   57:30.6  9:16 1:02:25.0  Brian Grzymski            33 M   2239 Portland ME                                                               
2972  76/175  F1519   57:30.7  9:16   59:21.2  Lindsay Ball              17 F   5576 Benton ME                                                                 
2973 163/189  M1519   57:31.3  9:16   59:21.6  Sebastian Peters          17 M   5105 Fairfield ME                                                              
2974 179/456  F3539   57:31.4  9:16 1:03:13.9  Jessie Reed               36 F    973 Westborough MA                                                            
2975 204/281  M3034   57:31.5  9:16   59:21.1  Toby Burdet               31 M   3164 Springvale ME                    PRETI FLAHERTY                           
2976  68/244  F5054   57:31.5  9:16   59:24.3  Nancy Rowan               50 F   2276 Titusville FL                                                             
2977 175/246  M2529   57:31.9  9:16   58:38.6  Sean O'Connell            26 M   3007 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2978 196/436  F3034   57:32.5  9:16 1:02:25.8  Cori Kahn                 33 F   6732 South Portland ME                                                         
2979  20/53   F0114   57:32.6  9:16   57:47.0  Ellen Best                14 F   6579 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2980  27/120  F5559   57:32.7  9:16 1:00:37.2  Elaine Erickson           57 F   3295 Biddeford ME                                                              
2981   9/48   F6064   57:32.8  9:16 1:00:50.2  Jane Sable                62 F   4580 Saco ME                                                                   
2982 176/246  M2529   57:32.9  9:16 1:00:04.4  Marc Marion               29 M   4551 Windham ME                                                                
2983                  57:33.0  9:16 1:02:54.6  Barrie Jean Souilliard       F   5274 Allentown PA                                                              
2984 180/456  F3539   57:33.3  9:16 1:00:27.5  Lauri Sylvester           35 F   1525 Spring Valley NY                                                          
2985 102/203  M5559   57:33.4  9:16 1:02:59.9  Bob Giordano              59 M   5894 Franklin MA                                                               
2986 177/246  M2529   57:33.9  9:16 1:02:29.6  Shawn Corbett             28 M   1735 South Portland ME                                                         
2987 131/152  M2024   57:34.1  9:16 1:03:24.3  Chandler Blodgett         21 M   5506 Scarborough ME                                                            
2988 254/368  M4549   57:34.5  9:16 1:00:06.1  Patrick Keniston          45 M   1312 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2989 251/350  M4044   57:34.7  9:16 1:00:52.0  Ben Farino                43 M   6311 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
2990 255/368  M4549   57:35.7  9:17   59:49.0  Gary Skillings            47 M   4045 Woolwich ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
2991  69/244  F5054   57:36.0  9:17 1:02:53.4  Robyn Olivares            50 F   1208 Hampton NH                                                                
2992 103/203  M5559   57:36.1  9:17   58:29.4  Joost Vos                 55 M   4306 Riverside CT                                                              
2993 186/389  F2529   57:36.3  9:17 1:01:52.7  Rebecca Dyer              25 F   1445 Windham ME                                                                
2994                  57:36.4  9:17 1:01:57.3  Mike Towle                   M   4863 Hampden ME                                                                
2995 181/456  F3539   57:36.9  9:17   59:14.7  Christine Racine          36 F   5473 Westbrook ME                                                              
2996 205/281  M3034   57:36.9  9:17   59:37.5  Geoff Sawyer              31 M   4019 Westbrook ME                                                              
2997 256/368  M4549   57:37.0  9:17   58:37.1  James Robbins             46 M   4144 Scarborough ME                                                            
2998 182/456  F3539   57:37.1  9:17 1:02:28.9  Michelle Durgin           38 F    284 Westbrook ME                     HANNAFORD                                
2999 197/436  F3034   57:37.1  9:17   59:57.3  Amy Rogers                33 F   1893 Gorham ME                                                                 
3000 198/436  F3034   57:37.1  9:17   59:14.8  Sara St.Clair             32 F    272 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 61
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3001 187/389  F2529   57:37.3  9:17 1:00:39.0  Angela Tizon              28 F   2358 Portland ME                                                               
3002 143/369  F4044   57:37.6  9:17 1:00:46.9  Laura Vecchio             43 F    680 South Portland ME                                                         
3003 206/281  M3034   57:38.0  9:17 1:00:15.0  Seth Messier              34 M   2278 Farmingdale NY                                                            
3004 164/189  M1519   57:38.1  9:17 1:00:14.1  Micah Zuckerman           15 M   2830 Falmouth ME                                                               
3005 165/189  M1519   57:38.1  9:17   57:58.6  Will Russell              19 M   2703 Cape Elizabbeth ME                                                        
3006 183/456  F3539   57:38.1  9:17 1:03:25.3  Pam Emond                 39 F   3925 Wells ME                                                                  
3007 199/436  F3034   57:38.6  9:17 1:04:36.0  Suzanne Logan             34 F   3913 Durham ME                                                                 
3008 200/436  F3034   57:38.6  9:17 1:02:18.4  Erin McDonough            30 F   2728 West Newton MA                                                            
3009 201/436  F3034   57:38.8  9:17 1:00:31.5  Melissa Anderson          33 F   6766 Portland ME                                                               
3010 184/456  F3539   57:39.0  9:17 1:01:10.6  Cameron Myrick            37 F   2899 Topsham ME                       LL BEAN                                  
3011 257/368  M4549   57:39.7  9:17 1:00:57.4  William Sheils            46 M   3267 Portland ME                                                               
3012 105/308  F4549   57:40.3  9:17 1:00:40.0  Becky Warnock             48 F   5578 Cumberland ME                                                             
3013  70/244  F5054   57:40.4  9:17 1:01:24.7  Wendy Suehrstedt          51 F    209 Durham ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
3014 185/275  M5054   57:40.5  9:17 1:00:03.5  Paul Johnson              52 M   2711 Eliot ME                                                                  
3015 202/436  F3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:00:25.5  Abby Purvis               30 F   4281 Saco ME                                                                   
3016 207/281  M3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:04:30.5  Jeremie Sirois            33 M   2910 Biddeford ME                                                              
3017 208/281  M3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:02:45.5  Michael O'Donnell         32 M   4734 Scarborough ME                                                            
3018 203/436  F3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:02:08.2  Andrea Lapierre           30 F   5843 Portland ME                                                               
3019 188/389  F2529   57:41.4  9:18 1:00:21.4  Julie Smith               28 F   6716 Portland ME                                                               
3020 185/456  F3539   57:41.5  9:18 1:02:44.7  Mimoza Sawtelle           39 F    408 Windham ME                       BARBER FOODS                             
3021  90/206  F2024   57:41.5  9:18 1:02:03.1  Margaret Duval            23 F   1507 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3022 106/308  F4549   57:41.8  9:18 1:01:52.1  Kate Maguire              46 F   2507 Freeport ME                                                               
3023 186/456  F3539   57:42.0  9:18 1:02:33.1  Rachael Becker            38 F   3681 Portland ME                                                               
3024 186/275  M5054   57:42.1  9:18 1:02:03.8  Mark Duval                52 M   2392 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3025 104/203  M5559   57:42.6  9:18 1:01:31.2  David Vickrey             56 M   3328 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3026                  57:43.0  9:18 1:00:13.9  Loryn Feinberg               F   2785 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
3027 209/281  M3034   57:43.3  9:18 1:02:56.4  Bryan Emerson             30 M   6366 Portland ME                                                               
3028 294/382  M3539   57:43.6  9:18   59:22.8  Peter Mullen              36 M   1094 South Portland ME                                                         
3029 204/436  F3034   57:43.6  9:18 1:02:56.3  Christine Emerson         30 F   6365 Portland ME                                                               
3030  91/206  F2024   57:44.0  9:18 1:02:20.8  Lindsay Rowe              24 F   1290 Portland ME                                                               
3031 105/203  M5559   57:44.2  9:18   59:28.0  Geordie Gilman            56 M   2133 Westbrook ME                     VERTAFORE                                
3032 252/350  M4044   57:44.5  9:18 1:01:33.0  Tom Ollmann               43 M   5238 Scarborough ME                                                            
3033 178/246  M2529   57:44.5  9:18 1:04:41.4  Brian Spigel              29 M   4201 Portland ME                                                               
3034 107/308  F4549   57:44.8  9:18 1:01:35.3  Elaine Bourne             48 F   2500 Belgrade Lakes ME                                                         
3035 258/368  M4549   57:45.0  9:18 1:03:45.5  Richard Donaldson         46 M    245 Gorham ME                        LL BEAN                                  
3036  47/109  M6064   57:45.5  9:18 1:02:05.3  Andrew McCusker           61 M   1240 Scarborough ME                                                            
3037 189/389  F2529   57:45.6  9:18 1:02:53.8  Stephanie Chanpimal       25 F    978 Portland ME                                                               
3038 253/350  M4044   57:46.8  9:18 1:00:21.8  Burak Sezen               40 M   5208 Portland ME                                                               
3039 108/308  F4549   57:47.2  9:18   59:54.9  Cindy Lasselle            45 F   2765 Pittsfield ME                                                             
3040 205/436  F3034   57:47.4  9:19 1:02:14.1  Robin Baukus              33 F   1687 Portland ME                                                               
3041 206/436  F3034   57:47.6  9:19 1:01:29.5  Amanda Grigg              32 F   2879 Middletown CT                                                             
3042 190/389  F2529   57:48.0  9:19 1:01:37.8  Ruthanne Conroy           26 F    652 Portland ME                                                               
3043 187/456  F3539   57:48.2  9:19 1:01:54.1  Kimberly Hendry           37 F   2841 Falmouth ME                                                               
3044  71/244  F5054   57:48.3  9:19 1:00:41.0  Ellen Scontras            52 F   4282 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3045 191/389  F2529   57:48.4  9:19 1:01:38.1  Jessica Schlieben         26 F   1233 West Newton MA                                                            
3046 179/246  M2529   57:48.6  9:19 1:00:09.4  Adam Johnson              26 M   5127 Scarborough ME                                                            
3047 207/436  F3034   57:48.6  9:19 1:00:58.8  Hjordys Fedorowicz        34 F   2079 Lewiston ME                                                               
3048 180/246  M2529   57:48.6  9:19 1:02:31.5  Nick Gleeson              27 M   4731 Portland ME                                                               
3049 208/436  F3034   57:48.9  9:19 1:02:31.7  Jennifer Coughlin         33 F   4487 Clifton Park NY                                                           
3050 295/382  M3539   57:48.9  9:19 1:02:43.9  Christopher Dimillo       39 M   3353 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 62
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3051 254/350  M4044   57:49.0  9:19 1:02:43.6  George Blomquist          41 M   6559 Portland ME                                                               
3052 106/203  M5559   57:49.3  9:19 1:00:42.3  Edward Kane               58 M    792 Saco ME                                                                   
3053 296/382  M3539   57:49.9  9:19 1:01:31.4  Jeff Lombardo             38 M   3541 Middletown CT                                                             
3054  10/48   F6064   57:50.0  9:19   59:27.8  Linda Zavalick            63 F   4456 Holliston MA                                                              
3055 255/350  M4044   57:50.1  9:19 1:00:36.0  Eugene Shephard           41 M   3886 South Portland ME                                                         
3056 109/308  F4549   57:50.3  9:19   59:24.4  Pamela Ouellette          45 F   5740 Topsham ME                                                                
3057 144/369  F4044   57:50.3  9:19 1:00:26.0  Kathy Regan               41 F   2685 Georgetown MA                                                             
3058 259/368  M4549   57:50.8  9:19 1:00:35.3  Joel Anderson             49 M   4074 Auburn ME                                                                 
3059 210/281  M3034   57:51.1  9:19 1:03:19.3  Bradley Boehringer        32 M   5275 Cambridge MA                                                              
3060 145/369  F4044   57:52.0  9:19 1:01:16.3  Courtney Casey            41 F   3512 Davidsonville MD                                                          
3061  77/175  F1519   57:52.1  9:19 1:01:20.9  Madeleine Purcell         19 F   1814 Brunswick ME                                                              
3062 256/350  M4044   57:52.2  9:19 1:00:55.5  John Burgess              41 M   2733 Arlington MA                                                              
3063 188/456  F3539   57:52.3  9:19   59:17.3  Kimberly Weatherbie       35 F   3536 South Portand ME                                                          
3064 107/203  M5559   57:52.7  9:19 1:00:33.5  David Courtney            55 M   5570 Portland ME                                                               
3065 209/436  F3034   57:52.9  9:19 1:01:00.8  Caitlin Van Til           32 F   3266 Portland ME                                                               
3066 260/368  M4549   57:53.3  9:19   59:25.2  Thomas Chalmers Mclaughl  45 M    636 Gorham ME                                                                 
3067 110/308  F4549   57:53.5  9:19   59:10.7  Lisa Obar                 47 F    286 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3068 210/436  F3034   57:53.5  9:19 1:03:28.4  Melissa Williamson        31 F   3341 Portland ME                                                               
3069 257/350  M4044   57:53.7  9:20 1:00:41.4  John Schultzel            40 M   1840 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3070  28/120  F5559   57:53.9  9:20   59:15.5  Margaritt McNulty         57 F   6639 Standish ME                                                               
3071 146/369  F4044   57:54.1  9:20   59:11.7  Kathy Pappas              41 F   1789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3072 192/389  F2529   57:54.1  9:20 1:01:30.9  Sarah Favreau             29 F   5663 Brunswick ME                                                              
3073  92/206  F2024   57:54.2  9:20 1:00:03.5  Luisa Franson             20 F   6847 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3074  48/109  M6064   57:54.6  9:20   58:39.3  Robert Flynn              63 M   1865 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3075 189/456  F3539   57:54.8  9:20 1:02:07.3  Lanelle Roussel           38 F    399 Falmouth ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
3076 147/369  F4044   57:55.2  9:20 1:01:49.4  Carol Libby               42 F   5237 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3077                  57:55.3  9:20 1:01:46.5  Dave Frey                    M   1358 Brookline MA                                                              
3078  93/206  F2024   57:55.9  9:20 1:01:47.2  Hannah Small              22 F    747 Portland ME                                                               
3079 187/275  M5054   57:56.2  9:20 1:05:21.6  Charlie Haws              52 M   4724 Gorham ME                                                                 
3080 258/350  M4044   57:56.2  9:20 1:02:23.6  Joe Carion                41 M   4546 Grayslake IL                                                              
3081 193/389  F2529   57:56.4  9:20 1:01:02.9  Sophia Louis              25 F   4351 Portland ME                                                               
3082 190/456  F3539   57:56.7  9:20   58:54.2  Sandra Lewis              38 F   3358 Saco ME                                                                   
3083 148/369  F4044   57:56.8  9:20   59:17.3  Victoria Foster           43 F   4975 Topsham ME                       UNUM                                     
3084 211/436  F3034   57:56.9  9:20 1:00:48.3  Lisa Dulac                32 F   2467 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3085 111/308  F4549   57:57.0  9:20 1:03:00.1  Ann Fourre                49 F   1400 Jefferson ME                                                              
3086  94/206  F2024   57:57.1  9:20 1:01:02.8  Jenna Smaila              24 F   3730 Portland ME                                                               
3087 191/456  F3539   57:57.2  9:20   59:27.5  Cary Ouellette            37 F   3100 Freeport ME                                                               
3088 149/369  F4044   57:57.3  9:20 1:01:01.6  Heidi Graham              41 F   5841 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3089 112/308  F4549   57:57.3  9:20 1:01:15.6  Sue Chantigny             47 F    662 Biddeford ME                                                              
3090  49/109  M6064   57:57.9  9:20   59:56.7  Philip Ortolani           60 M   1371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3091 297/382  M3539   57:58.3  9:20   59:34.3  Jon Provost               39 M   2857 Gray ME                                                                   
3092 166/189  M1519   57:58.4  9:20 1:00:43.5  Patrick Kelley            16 M   1902 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3093 211/281  M3034   57:58.9  9:20 1:03:01.4  Matthew McGrath           34 M   2408 Durham ME                                                                 
3094 194/389  F2529   57:58.9  9:20 1:01:47.9  Andrea Drew               27 F   5270 Portland ME                                                               
3095 181/246  M2529   57:59.3  9:20 1:00:48.4  Jonathan Labonte          28 M   5794 Lewiston ME                                                               
3096 150/369  F4044   57:59.7  9:20 1:00:38.4  Andrea Brown              41 F   5153 South Portland ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
3097 212/436  F3034   57:59.8  9:21 1:02:18.4  Amanda Stevens            30 F   1513 Portland ME                                                               
3098 188/275  M5054   58:00.1  9:21   59:44.8  John Neptune              51 M    664 Readfield ME                                                              
3099 151/369  F4044   58:00.7  9:21   59:44.2  Stacey Schatzabel         40 F   3685 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3100 212/281  M3034   58:01.1  9:21 1:02:13.1  Nathan Dearborn           30 M   4531 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 63
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3101 192/456  F3539   58:01.6  9:21 1:01:33.7  Julie Beyer               38 F   4325 Wellesley MA                                                              
3102 213/281  M3034   58:01.6  9:21   59:57.2  Peter Friedland           33 M   1526 New York NY                                                               
3103 152/369  F4044   58:01.9  9:21 1:01:44.8  Cathy Ouellette-Carlton   44 F   4470 Brunswick ME                                                              
3104 261/368  M4549   58:02.2  9:21 1:01:32.7  Patrick Bonnar            47 M   1556 Topsham ME                                                                
3105 213/436  F3034   58:02.4  9:21 1:03:02.8  Erica Nappi               34 F   3185 Portland ME                                                               
3106 259/350  M4044   58:02.7  9:21   59:26.6  Richard Kelley            43 M   2531 Portland ME                                                               
3107 262/368  M4549   58:02.8  9:21   58:28.5  Herb Ivy                  46 M   5467 South Portland ME                                                         
3108 167/189  M1519   58:02.9  9:21 1:01:03.5  Teddy Smith               16 M   6477 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3109 193/456  F3539   58:03.2  9:21 1:00:56.3  Michelle Michaud          35 F   1559 Gorham ME                                                                 
3110 195/389  F2529   58:03.2  9:21 1:02:09.9  Emily Bickford            25 F   5022 Portland ME                                                               
3111 108/203  M5559   58:03.7  9:21 1:00:17.0  Raymond Pierce            57 M   3802 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
3112 196/389  F2529   58:03.7  9:21 1:02:10.7  Step Sprout               25 F   5140 Portland ME                                                               
3113 153/369  F4044   58:03.7  9:21 1:00:43.8  Sarah Taylor              40 F   1849 Scarborough ME                                                            
3114 214/281  M3034   58:03.8  9:21 1:00:57.2  Andrew Knowles            30 M   1341 Westbrook ME                                                              
3115 182/246  M2529   58:04.4  9:21 1:00:28.6  Johnny Willis             29 M   1806 Danvers MA                                                                
3116 214/436  F3034   58:04.6  9:21 1:00:53.8  Rachel Tucker             33 F   3432 Hemon ME                                                                  
3117  78/175  F1519   58:05.3  9:21 1:01:05.5  Jillian Smith             18 F   6476 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3118 263/368  M4549   58:05.4  9:21 1:01:37.3  Tom Shuttleworth          46 M   1650 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                      
3119  95/206  F2024   58:05.6  9:21 1:00:19.7  Caitlin Burridge          21 F   6244 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
3120 132/152  M2024   58:05.9  9:21 1:00:25.9  Derek King                23 M   5799 Pittston ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
3121 154/369  F4044   58:06.0  9:22 1:01:37.9  Bernie Shuttleworth       44 F   1258 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                      
3122  29/120  F5559   58:06.4  9:22 1:02:41.4  Meg Ellis                 56 F   1215 Fairfield ME                                                              
3123 109/203  M5559   58:06.4  9:22 1:03:22.5  Lawrence Herdade          57 M   1763 Portland ME                                                               
3124 298/382  M3539   58:06.6  9:22   58:47.3  Christopher Claudio       35 M   5378 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3125 110/203  M5559   58:06.6  9:22 1:00:19.6  Geoff Burridge            56 M   6850 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
3126  21/53   F0114   58:07.0  9:22 1:01:16.8  Nicki Wilkinson           12 F   4562 Groton MA                                                                 
3127 183/246  M2529   58:07.2  9:22 1:02:20.2  Son Nguyen                29 M    277 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
3128 264/368  M4549   58:07.4  9:22 1:02:41.5  Brad MacCachran           45 M   3162 Portland ME                                                               
3129 133/152  M2024   58:07.6  9:22 1:01:44.3  Andrew Lamberth           22 M   2268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3130 194/456  F3539   58:08.1  9:22 1:03:16.1  Meredith Fire-Hess        39 F   4958 South Portland ME                                                         
3131  29/59   M0114   58:08.7  9:22   58:43.2  Zachary Martell           14 M   6326 Essex Jct VT                                                              
3132  50/109  M6064   58:08.8  9:22 1:03:41.5  Michael Linville          61 M    598 Naples ME                                                                 
3133 155/369  F4044   58:08.8  9:22 1:01:55.3  Alice King                44 F   2804 New York NY                                                               
3134 215/281  M3034   58:08.9  9:22 1:03:41.6  Kevin Kerner              30 M   2302 New London NH                                                             
3135  30/120  F5559   58:09.8  9:22 1:03:03.3  Kathy Sylvester           55 F   6737 Harpswell ME                                                              
3136 215/436  F3034   58:09.8  9:22 1:03:38.4  Jennifer Christensen      33 F   1025 South Portland ME                                                         
3137  96/206  F2024   58:10.2  9:22 1:00:22.6  Emily Caras               22 F   3241 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3138 113/308  F4549   58:11.0  9:22 1:02:15.2  Pat Nickerson             45 F   1069 Yarmouth ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
3139 195/456  F3539   58:11.3  9:22 1:04:34.3  Marcy Mains               35 F   1221 Gray ME                                                                   
3140 196/456  F3539   58:11.4  9:22 1:00:37.9  Kimberly Yorkey           37 F   6148 Poland ME                                                                 
3141 197/389  F2529   58:13.1  9:23   59:48.1  Gail McVetty              27 F   2903 Gorham ME                                                                 
3142 114/308  F4549   58:13.3  9:23 1:00:57.2  Robin Morse               49 F   6554 Portland ME                                                               
3143 115/308  F4549   58:13.6  9:23 1:05:13.8  Victoria Masakowski       49 F   3163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3144 299/382  M3539   58:14.0  9:23 1:02:10.5  Jason Donovan             39 M   5011 Portland ME                                                               
3145 111/203  M5559   58:14.5  9:23 1:02:24.5  Ted McClellan             57 M   1820 South Portland ME                LL BEAN                                  
3146 216/281  M3034   58:14.5  9:23 1:02:36.0  Craig Miller              34 M   2925 Schenectady NY                                                            
3147 300/382  M3539   58:14.9  9:23 1:00:39.6  Doug Salvador             38 M   1850 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
3148 216/436  F3034   58:15.3  9:23 1:01:00.0  Lisa Gyurko               34 F    677 Buxton ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
3149 184/246  M2529   58:16.4  9:23   59:30.1  Travis Cote               25 M   4055 Standish ME                      KATAHDIN                                 
3150 198/389  F2529   58:16.4  9:23 1:00:59.6  Sara Hallowell            29 F   1768 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 64
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3151  97/206  F2024   58:16.8  9:23 1:01:08.2  Ashley Benn               24 F   5337 Easton PA                                                                 
3152 168/189  M1519   58:17.2  9:23 1:00:16.7  Zach Scrutchfield         19 M   5778 Portland ME                                                               
3153  79/175  F1519   58:17.5  9:23 1:00:12.5  Elyse Bonawitz            19 F   3178 Old Town ME                                                               
3154  72/244  F5054   58:17.5  9:23 1:02:27.3  Sue Heeschen              53 F   6125 South Portland ME                                                         
3155  51/109  M6064   58:17.5  9:23 1:00:02.9  Ed Steltzer               63 M   4315 Portland ME                      TEAM MEMIC                               
3156 112/203  M5559   58:17.9  9:23 1:00:12.8  Gerard Bonawitz           55 M   2183 Stillwater ME                                                             
3157 265/368  M4549   58:18.4  9:23 1:01:48.4  Patrick Somma             45 M   6816 Windham ME                                                                
3158 301/382  M3539   58:18.5  9:24 1:01:23.2  Michael Sargent           38 M   2871 Lewiston ME                                                               
3159 197/456  F3539   58:18.8  9:24 1:02:45.9  Tracy Baukus              35 F   3159 Somerville MA                                                             
3160 260/350  M4044   58:20.0  9:24 1:02:00.3  Paul Duperre              42 M   6615 Portland ME                                                               
3161  22/53   F0114   58:20.5  9:24 1:02:17.7  Syndey Onos               12 F    964 South Portland ME                                                         
3162 156/369  F4044   58:20.5  9:24 1:00:14.9  Rebecca Aceto             42 F    322 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
3163 116/308  F4549   58:20.6  9:24 1:02:15.3  Margaret Albright         48 F   1532 S. Freeport ME                                                            
3164  73/244  F5054   58:20.6  9:24 1:02:51.3  Dianne Heino              51 F   3923 Belgrade Lakes ME                                                         
3165 198/456  F3539   58:20.7  9:24 1:02:47.4  Heidi Haynes              36 F   2227 Freeport ME                                                               
3166  11/48   F6064   58:21.5  9:24 1:02:45.0  Peggy Semans              62 F   4762 Lakeland FL                                                               
3167 189/275  M5054   58:21.5  9:24 1:01:38.2  Bill Brewington           53 M   6456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3168 190/275  M5054   58:21.8  9:24 1:02:37.4  Bill Slack                51 M   5398 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3169 261/350  M4044   58:22.2  9:24   59:26.1  Robert Kutzer             43 M   4111 Gorham ME                                                                 
3170 217/281  M3034   58:22.4  9:24   59:48.2  Shannon Hall              32 M   1216 Portland ME                                                               
3171 199/389  F2529   58:22.5  9:24 1:04:31.0  Nicole Cyr                28 F    731 Biddeford ME                                                              
3172 199/456  F3539   58:22.7  9:24 1:00:44.5  Sandra Day                36 F   2828 Portland ME                                                               
3173 117/308  F4549   58:22.7  9:24 1:04:00.6  Donna Berce               46 F   4586 Auburn ME                                                                 
3174 217/436  F3034   58:23.4  9:24 1:01:17.4  Andrea Pelletier          30 F   6585 Clinton ME                                                                
3175 266/368  M4549   58:24.1  9:24   59:37.9  Evan Smith                45 M   2077 Freeport ME                                                               
3176  80/175  F1519   58:24.1  9:24 1:03:04.1  Amy McIntire              19 F   6146 Raymond ME                                                                
3177  81/175  F1519   58:24.6  9:25   59:43.1  Devon Bottomley           17 F   4495 Cape Eliz ME                                                              
3178 218/436  F3034   58:24.7  9:25 1:01:34.3  Bethany Smith             32 F   4259 South Portland ME                                                         
3179  98/206  F2024   58:24.9  9:25 1:00:57.7  Sarah Jensen              23 F   5455 Falmouth ME                                                               
3180  12/48   F6064   58:25.0  9:25 1:00:24.6  Michele Flynn             60 F   1252 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3181 157/369  F4044   58:25.2  9:25 1:04:36.4  Cathy Jackson             41 F   3863 Portland ME                      PRETI FLAHERTY                           
3182  52/109  M6064   58:25.2  9:25 1:01:03.4  Bill Waeldner             60 M   1135 Waverly PA                                                                
3183  74/244  F5054   58:25.6  9:25 1:01:27.4  Laura Trippe              50 F   1163 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3184 200/456  F3539   58:26.7  9:25 1:01:55.2  Karmen Blackstone         36 F   1338 Pownal ME                                                                 
3185 200/389  F2529   58:27.1  9:25 1:01:35.3  Erin Gallacher            29 F    972 Marlborough MA                                                            
3186 118/308  F4549   58:27.4  9:25 1:01:49.0  Betty Fisk                49 F   6818 Portsmouth NH                                                             
3187 201/389  F2529   58:27.7  9:25 1:00:51.6  Teresa Esposito           28 F   3485 Portland ME                                                               
3188 219/436  F3034   58:27.7  9:25 1:01:35.3  Amy Johnston              33 F    767 Standish ME                                                               
3189 220/436  F3034   58:28.2  9:25 1:03:56.8  Elizabeth Ryan            31 F   4859 Cambridge MA                                                              
3190  75/244  F5054   58:28.3  9:25 1:02:40.7  Rita Renaud               51 F   4394 Scarborough ME                                                            
3191 267/368  M4549   58:28.3  9:25 1:01:51.8  Jim Stewart               46 M   1139 Windham ME                                                                
3192                  58:28.5  9:25 1:00:17.9  Kevin Kelley                 M   3138 Washington DC                                                             
3193 268/368  M4549   58:29.0  9:25 1:03:28.4  Keith Johnson             47 M   4409 Portland ME                                                               
3194 202/389  F2529   58:29.5  9:25 1:03:10.7  Jin Park                  29 F   5129 Portland ME                                                               
3195  31/120  F5559   58:29.6  9:25 1:00:59.6  Cherylyn Brubaker         56 F    742 Brunswick ME                                                              
3196                  58:30.1  9:25 1:00:18.5  Katie Vaillancourt           F   4706 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3197 185/246  M2529   58:30.5  9:25 1:00:48.7  Doug Pierson              25 M   4999 Shelburne VT                                                              
3198 158/369  F4044   58:30.5  9:25   59:51.1  Monique Charette          44 F    694 Biddeford ME                                                              
3199  99/206  F2024   58:30.6  9:25 1:00:49.0  Kerry White               24 F   5731 Burlington VT                                                             
3200 119/308  F4549   58:30.7  9:25 1:02:04.8  Lorie Dorrance            48 F   3216 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 65
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3201  15/51   M6569   58:31.7  9:26 1:04:30.9  Kenneth Curtis            68 M   6433 Gorham ME                                                                 
3202  76/244  F5054   58:32.8  9:26 1:04:09.4  Christine Burke           53 F    522 Vassalboro ME                                                             
3203  77/244  F5054   58:33.3  9:26 1:01:41.8  Marie Flaherty            50 F   6750 Falmouth ME                                                               
3204 201/456  F3539   58:33.3  9:26 1:01:51.7  Jackie Pearl              38 F    566 Biddeford ME                                                              
3205 221/436  F3034   58:33.3  9:26 1:03:07.2  Leslie Witham             30 F   2455 North Waterboro ME                                                        
3206 262/350  M4044   58:33.7  9:26 1:01:45.7  John Baldwin              43 M   6505 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
3207 222/436  F3034   58:33.7  9:26 1:00:31.7  Pamela Lydon              30 F   4596 Scarborough ME                                                            
3208 302/382  M3539   58:33.9  9:26 1:01:38.4  Thomas Cyr                38 M   5417 Rockport ME                                                               
3209 120/308  F4549   58:34.0  9:26 1:01:42.4  Kathy Serunian            49 F   5719 Falmouth ME                      DISABILITY RMS                           
3210 203/389  F2529   58:34.0  9:26 1:04:58.7  Heather Borst             28 F   5036 Portland ME                                                               
3211 100/206  F2024   58:34.1  9:26 1:00:57.4  Angelique Parlove         22 F   2113 Gray ME                                                                   
3212 204/389  F2529   58:34.3  9:26 1:03:29.2  Nicolette Centanni        28 F   5853 Portland ME                                                               
3213 223/436  F3034   58:34.3  9:26 1:03:08.6  Lynn Long                 30 F   1392 Brookline MA                                                              
3214  30/59   M0114   58:34.4  9:26 1:01:55.2  Jacob Ayers               13 M   5548 Ashford CT                                                                
3215  78/244  F5054   58:34.4  9:26 1:02:12.7  Marcia Sanderson          53 F   1781 Portland ME                                                               
3216 121/308  F4549   58:34.7  9:26 1:01:23.0  Junie Dugas               48 F   4552 Westbrook ME                                                              
3217 159/369  F4044   58:34.7  9:26 1:01:55.3  Kimberly Ayers            44 F    836 Ashford CT                                                                
3218 122/308  F4549   58:34.9  9:26 1:01:27.2  Beth Gaige                49 F   6618 Westbrook ME                                                              
3219 202/456  F3539   58:35.0  9:26 1:00:48.3  Lynn Bauchinger           35 F   1876 South Portland ME                                                         
3220 203/456  F3539   58:35.4  9:26 1:05:57.3  Tiff Bombard              38 F   2684 Buxton ME                        PFD CENTRAL FIRE STATION                 
3221 269/368  M4549   58:35.7  9:26 1:01:57.0  John Ayers                48 M   4841 Ashford CT                                                                
3222  79/244  F5054   58:36.0  9:26   59:39.2  Margot Cundy              51 F   3969 Harpswell ME                                                              
3223 224/436  F3034   58:36.0  9:26 1:05:32.5  Erica Romanowsky          31 F   3499 Durham ME                                                                 
3224 191/275  M5054   58:36.2  9:26 1:04:39.4  Alex Stevenson            52 M   2623 Dover NH                                                                  
3225 101/206  F2024   58:36.6  9:26 1:01:44.0  Anne Cuttler              23 F   6550 South Portland ME                                                         
3226 123/308  F4549   58:37.1  9:27 1:02:00.1  Lisa O'Donnell            45 F   2041 Falmouth ME                                                               
3227 303/382  M3539   58:37.4  9:27   59:26.3  Aksel Drosa               38 M   2484 Fryeburg ME                                                               
3228 270/368  M4549   58:37.5  9:27 1:00:37.4  Wayne McDonald            46 M   3843 East Lyme CT                                                              
3229  80/244  F5054   58:38.1  9:27 1:01:45.9  Mary Cuttler              50 F    542 Falmouth ME                                                               
3230 160/369  F4044   58:38.3  9:27 1:02:40.6  Kathleen Richards         41 F   4542 Portland ME                                                               
3231 102/206  F2024   58:38.3  9:27 1:03:48.2  Laura Farrington          24 F   1073 Old Town ME                                                               
3232 124/308  F4549   58:39.2  9:27 1:00:06.8  Laurie Brooks             46 F   6555 Lewiston ME                                                               
3233 271/368  M4549   58:39.4  9:27   59:41.9  Douglas Cundy             45 M   4884 Harpswell ME                                                              
3234 134/152  M2024   58:39.6  9:27 1:00:59.0  Andrew Cole               20 M   6721 Saco ME                                                                   
3235 186/246  M2529   58:39.7  9:27 1:01:52.3  Daniel Diffin             27 M    834 Auburn ME                                                                 
3236 204/456  F3539   58:40.6  9:27 1:02:05.6  Mari Grover               36 F    620 Norway ME                                                                 
3237 225/436  F3034   58:41.1  9:27 1:03:24.4  Mary Jacques              32 F   2493 Natick MA                                                                 
3238 125/308  F4549   58:41.5  9:27 1:01:45.8  Pamela Baldwin            47 F   2855 Gorham ME                                                                 
3239  53/109  M6064   58:41.7  9:27   59:35.4  John Lightbody            63 M    706 Falmouth ME                                                               
3240  81/244  F5054   58:42.5  9:27 1:01:52.5  Mary Bishop               50 F   5885 Saco ME                                                                   
3241  23/53   F0114   58:42.9  9:27 1:02:45.1  Kirsten Rudberg           12 F   6200 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3242 205/456  F3539   58:43.5  9:28   59:28.1  Torrey Pursel             39 F    820 Mount Vernon NY                                                           
3243  54/109  M6064   58:43.8  9:28 1:02:47.7  Wolfgang Wendler          61 M   3505 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3244 226/436  F3034   58:43.8  9:28 1:01:58.4  Karla Gilbert             34 F   1292 Portland ME                                                               
3245 187/246  M2529   58:44.2  9:28 1:04:40.5  Timothy Dalton            26 M   3580 South Portland ME                                                         
3246 227/436  F3034   58:44.8  9:28 1:01:31.3  Sarah Maxwell             31 F   6280 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3247 161/369  F4044   58:45.0  9:28 1:03:35.2  Martha Labbe              42 F   4332 Portsmouth NH                                                             
3248 304/382  M3539   58:45.3  9:28   59:49.8  Eric Ledet                39 M   2577 Schenectady NY                                                            
3249  82/244  F5054   58:45.3  9:28 1:02:19.9  Amy McLellan              52 F   2769 Brunswick ME                                                              
3250  82/175  F1519   58:45.4  9:28   59:53.9  Emily Hannan              15 F   6815 West Hartford CT                                                          
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 66
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3251 206/456  F3539   58:45.9  9:28 1:02:28.8  Christina Myatt           37 F   5709 Gray ME                                                                   
3252  83/244  F5054   58:46.0  9:28 1:04:58.3  Lee Dassler               52 F   6809 Otisfield ME                                                              
3253 207/456  F3539   58:46.6  9:28   59:52.5  Beth Austin               39 F   2175 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3254  83/175  F1519   58:46.6  9:28 1:00:27.6  Isabelle Barton           16 F   6123 Portland ME                                                               
3255 192/275  M5054   58:46.9  9:28 1:01:01.8  Stephen Brocklebank       52 M    971 East Falmouth MA                                                          
3256 228/436  F3034   58:46.9  9:28 1:02:57.1  Jennifer Nelson           32 F    378 South Portland ME                                                         
3257 193/275  M5054   58:47.2  9:28 1:01:53.8  Rick Vogel                52 M   6082 Scarborough ME                                                            
3258                  58:47.3  9:28 1:01:52.8  Jeffrey Boehning             M   3680 Chicago IL                                                                
3259  84/175  F1519   58:47.7  9:28 1:05:17.6  Toni Cole                 18 F   4384 Baring Plt ME                                                             
3260 263/350  M4044   58:47.7  9:28 1:03:49.1  Michael Holley            40 M    174 Westbrook ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
3261 208/456  F3539   58:47.9  9:28 1:03:22.3  Briarly Kilburn           35 F    627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3262 209/456  F3539   58:48.8  9:28 1:02:37.0  Susanne Chenoweth         36 F   3367 Conway NH                                                                 
3263  84/244  F5054   58:49.3  9:28   59:55.3  Kathleen Church           53 F   3091 Falmouth ME                                                               
3264 135/152  M2024   58:49.5  9:29   59:55.4  Jake Winn                 21 M   4047 Falmouth ME                                                               
3265 126/308  F4549   58:49.5  9:29 1:03:49.3  Eileen McDonald           45 F    428 Cumberland ME                    MAINEHEALTH                              
3266 205/389  F2529   58:49.6  9:29 1:04:50.4  Jamie Arnold              28 F    157 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
3267 127/308  F4549   58:50.0  9:29 1:03:24.0  Debbie Foreman            48 F    526 Timonium MD                                                               
3268 194/275  M5054   58:50.9  9:29 1:00:27.0  Stephen Morse             53 M    440 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
3269  85/175  F1519   58:51.2  9:29 1:03:11.0  Abigail McIvor            17 F   4509 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3270 103/206  F2024   58:52.1  9:29 1:02:52.7  Kristen Allen             24 F   3706 Brighton MA                                                               
3271 128/308  F4549   58:52.5  9:29 1:03:04.0  Leanne Moll               46 F   5066 Windsor ME                                                                
3272  85/244  F5054   58:53.1  9:29 1:03:51.0  Leslie Cooper             51 F   2983 Portland ME                                                               
3273 162/369  F4044   58:53.5  9:29 1:02:16.9  Margaret O'Keefe          42 F   6742 Cumberland ME                                                             
3274 305/382  M3539   58:53.8  9:29 1:01:23.2  Mark Severance            35 M   1626 Corinth ME                                                                
3275  86/244  F5054   58:54.6  9:29 1:02:44.9  Kay Whitmore              51 F    869 Falmouth ME                      ACADIA INSURANCE                         
3276 113/203  M5559   58:54.9  9:29 1:06:43.0  Asher Gee                 57 M   6275 Bronx NY                                                                  
3277  31/59   M0114   58:55.3  9:29 1:01:25.5  Colin Smith               13 M   3643 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3278 129/308  F4549   58:55.6  9:29 1:01:59.5  Judy Bivens               45 F   4096 Portland ME                                                               
3279 163/369  F4044   58:56.0  9:30 1:00:18.1  Jacklyn Nadeau            44 F    735 Freeport ME                                                               
3280                  58:56.0  9:30 1:04:06.1  Zachary Heiden               M   4301 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3281  13/48   F6064   58:56.5  9:30 1:01:32.0  Nancy Mann                63 F   2214 Destin FL                                                                 
3282 206/389  F2529   58:56.5  9:30 1:03:44.2  Lydia Joseph              25 F   1301 Long Beach NY                                                             
3283 164/369  F4044   58:56.9  9:30 1:00:36.2  Kate Pietropaoli          42 F   2874 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3284  87/244  F5054   58:57.0  9:30 1:01:28.9  Sue Elsaesser             54 F   1453 Brunswick ME                                                              
3285 272/368  M4549   58:57.4  9:30 1:03:20.5  Anthony Lamarre           45 M   4502 Freeport ME                                                               
3286 195/275  M5054   58:57.6  9:30 1:02:50.5  Thomas Tuttle             53 M   3612 South Portland ME                                                         
3287 207/389  F2529   58:57.9  9:30 1:03:54.8  Kathleen Hamel            27 F   2516 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3288 165/369  F4044   58:58.4  9:30 1:05:47.1  Jacqeline Ibbitson        42 F   1460 Wrentham MA                                                               
3289 196/275  M5054   58:58.6  9:30 1:01:54.5  Carl Stephenson           50 M   5249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3290 114/203  M5559   58:58.6  9:30 1:05:02.3  Joseph Cook               59 M   2912 Westbrookook ME                                                           
3291 115/203  M5559   58:59.0  9:30 1:02:28.0  Bill Wood                 56 M   2084 Harrison ME                                                               
3292 166/369  F4044   58:59.0  9:30 1:04:36.4  Mary Doherty              43 F   4370 Scarborough ME                                                            
3293 264/350  M4044   58:59.0  9:30 1:03:36.4  Andrew Ryan               41 M   6230 Clifton Park NY                                                           
3294 116/203  M5559   58:59.1  9:30 1:01:16.1  Jeff McGovern             55 M    295 Standish ME                                                               
3295 210/456  F3539   58:59.1  9:30   59:34.3  Elizabeth Cote            37 F   1943 Scarborough ME                                                            
3296 130/308  F4549   58:59.1  9:30   58:59.1  Anne Lee                  49 F    805 Rutland MA                                                                
3297 229/436  F3034   58:59.1  9:30 1:03:55.3  Shari Sobel               32 F   6540 South Portland ME                                                         
3298                  58:59.8  9:30 1:02:21.6  Marc N Colamaria             M   2311 Scarborough ME                                                            
3299 188/246  M2529   58:59.9  9:30 1:04:19.5  Christopher Lang          29 M   4758 Gray ME                                                                   
3300 117/203  M5559   59:00.1  9:30 1:03:17.1  Ken Shiff                 55 M   6796 Andover MA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 67
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3301 273/368  M4549   59:00.2  9:30 1:04:05.6  Larry Palow               48 M    758 Windham ME                                                                
3302 211/456  F3539   59:01.1  9:30 1:03:57.0  Marta Agrodnia            37 F   3631 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3303 197/275  M5054   59:01.2  9:30 1:03:11.1  Robert Stein              52 M   4190 Portland ME                                                               
3304 167/369  F4044   59:01.8  9:30   59:41.7  Danielle Bourne           41 F   2210 Richmond ME                                                               
3305 212/456  F3539   59:02.0  9:31 1:03:32.0  Tracy Silverman           35 F   6248 Cumberland ME                                                             
3306 131/308  F4549   59:02.2  9:31 1:05:01.6  Sandy Robinson            46 F   5837 Scarborough ME                                                            
3307 198/275  M5054   59:02.3  9:31 1:03:28.4  Robert Schmidt            52 M    244 Gorham ME                                                                 
3308 306/382  M3539   59:02.4  9:31 1:02:39.8  Christian Smith           39 M    506 South Portland ME                MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
3309 307/382  M3539   59:02.9  9:31 1:06:37.3  Ted Jordan                37 M   6462 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3310  86/175  F1519   59:03.0  9:31 1:01:04.0  Courtney Robinson         18 F   5838 Scarborough ME                                                            
3311 168/369  F4044   59:03.0  9:31 1:02:45.2  Nancy Roderick            44 F   3468 Brunswick ME                                                              
3312 230/436  F3034   59:03.1  9:31 1:01:28.6  Alison Champagne          33 F   2504 Gorham ME                                                                 
3313 218/281  M3034   59:03.1  9:31 1:01:44.2  Marc Dupuis               33 M   3229 Portland ME                                                               
3314 213/456  F3539   59:03.3  9:31 1:02:47.1  Christa Manning           36 F   4264 Westbrook ME                                                              
3315 169/369  F4044   59:03.3  9:31 1:03:44.8  Kim Norton                42 F   6823 Peaks Islane ME                                                           
3316 118/203  M5559   59:03.4  9:31 1:01:37.6  Robert Ayotte             56 M   5204 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3317  55/109  M6064   59:04.0  9:31 1:02:41.3  Cougar Smith              63 M    499 Scarborough ME                                                            
3318 231/436  F3034   59:04.0  9:31 1:02:47.3  Katy Dixon                33 F   1448 Buxton ME                                                                 
3319 169/189  M1519   59:04.1  9:31 1:05:59.3  Deven Clements            18 M   4793 Windham ME                                                                
3320 265/350  M4044   59:04.6  9:31 1:02:54.8  Michael Stefanakos        41 M   3221 Freeport ME                                                               
3321 232/436  F3034   59:05.4  9:31 1:01:19.3  Colleen Gallagher         30 F   4417 Portland ME                                                               
3322 104/206  F2024   59:05.7  9:31 1:02:15.6  Magdalena Buttlar         22 F   4768 Hollis NH                                                                 
3323 132/308  F4549   59:06.2  9:31 1:03:34.5  Brenda Day                46 F   5174 Brunswick ME                                                              
3324 214/456  F3539   59:06.2  9:31 1:01:18.2  Kara Tierney-Trevor       37 F   1298 South Portland ME                                                         
3325 170/369  F4044   59:06.5  9:31 1:02:23.1  Kathleen Shannon          43 F    479 Cumberland ME                                                             
3326 266/350  M4044   59:06.9  9:31 1:01:18.1  Steve Corry               40 M   5802 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3327 189/246  M2529   59:07.1  9:31 1:03:06.3  Ruddley Emerson           27 M   2110 Westbrook ME                                                              
3328 219/281  M3034   59:07.1  9:31 1:02:17.7  William Rose              31 M   4713 Thornton NH                                                               
3329  24/53   F0114   59:07.3  9:31 1:03:09.3  Melissa Rudberg           12 F   6199 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3330 233/436  F3034   59:07.6  9:31 1:02:17.5  Brook Rose                31 F   5316 Thornton NH                                                               
3331 133/308  F4549   59:09.7  9:32 1:03:11.3  Jayne Rudberg             45 F   3028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3332 105/206  F2024   59:10.1  9:32 1:04:07.2  Sarah Groff               23 F   4720 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3333 190/246  M2529   59:10.1  9:32 1:03:47.2  Jonathan Hiler            29 M   3470 Bath ME                                                                   
3334 215/456  F3539   59:10.8  9:32 1:03:14.1  Jennifer Scarpitti-Nelso  38 F   4326 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3335 216/456  F3539   59:10.8  9:32 1:02:47.0  Kim Woodhouse             38 F   2096 South Portland ME                                                         
3336 274/368  M4549   59:10.9  9:32 1:03:28.0  Lou Couture               48 M   6267 Gorham ME                                                                 
3337  25/53   F0114   59:10.9  9:32 1:02:47.2  Audrey Garcia             13 F   5360 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3338 208/389  F2529   59:11.6  9:32 1:03:48.7  Margaret Barbor           28 F   3066 Bath ME                                                                   
3339 191/246  M2529   59:12.3  9:32 1:04:01.1  David Chapman             26 M   6694 Medford MA                                                                
3340  32/120  F5559   59:12.4  9:32 1:01:18.1  Beth Dunbar               56 F   2602 Greensboro NC                                                             
3341 234/436  F3034   59:13.6  9:32 1:03:53.3  Bev Beno                  34 F   2853 Lowell MA                                                                 
3342  14/48   F6064   59:14.1  9:32 1:03:57.7  Melanie Perrone           63 F   2616 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3343 217/456  F3539   59:14.3  9:32 1:03:17.3  Allison Zuchman           38 F   3076 Portland ME                                                               
3344 192/246  M2529   59:14.5  9:33 1:01:36.2  Derek Bisson              26 M   2310 Buxton ME                                                                 
3345 209/389  F2529   59:15.3  9:33 1:00:50.7  Sarah O'Connell           28 F    955 Topsham ME                                                                
3346 193/246  M2529   59:15.7  9:33 1:04:14.5  Nicholas Tammaro          25 M   6464 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3347 218/456  F3539   59:15.8  9:33 1:01:14.8  Kate Linebaugh            38 F   4298 Detroit ME                                                                
3348  88/244  F5054   59:16.2  9:33 1:03:29.8  Wendy Cherubini           50 F   1905 Portland ME                                                               
3349 119/203  M5559   59:16.5  9:33 1:04:15.4  Jim Tammaro               58 M   5374 Cape Elizabeth ME                ACADIA INSURANCE                         
3350 308/382  M3539   59:17.0  9:33 1:05:02.8  Tim Barthelman            38 M    589 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 68
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3351  33/120  F5559   59:17.7  9:33 1:02:51.7  Maryjane Grant            55 F   2566 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
3352 199/275  M5054   59:17.7  9:33 1:06:21.2  John Littlefield          53 M   4262 Casco ME                                                                  
3353  87/175  F1519   59:17.8  9:33 1:01:01.0  Kelly Edwards             15 F   5342 Pownal ME                                                                 
3354 235/436  F3034   59:18.5  9:33 1:02:27.4  Corinne Whitling          30 F   4480 Portland ME                                                               
3355 210/389  F2529   59:18.9  9:33 1:04:01.4  June Usher                27 F   2470 Westbrook ME                                                              
3356 134/308  F4549   59:19.3  9:33 1:03:51.0  Heidi McDonald            47 F   5257 Scarborough ME                                                            
3357 211/389  F2529   59:19.7  9:33 1:00:54.7  Beth Skotarczak           29 F   4362 Portland ME                                                               
3358 106/206  F2024   59:20.4  9:33 1:02:56.4  Jaime Croteau             22 F   2059 Revere MA                                                                 
3359  26/53   F0114   59:20.5  9:33 1:03:21.6  Kathryn Clark             12 F   5300 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3360 200/275  M5054   59:20.7  9:34 1:02:44.4  Joseph Belanger           54 M   2642 Standish ME                                                               
3361 220/281  M3034   59:20.7  9:34 1:03:00.3  Peter Madden              30 M   3617 Scarborough ME                                                            
3362 267/350  M4044   59:21.0  9:34 1:03:46.4  Daniel Flaherty           43 M   3370 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3363 171/369  F4044   59:21.1  9:34 1:05:27.9  Allison Dubbert           41 F   4089 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3364                  59:21.1  9:34 1:02:54.3  Leah MacOmber                F   2520 Saco ME                                                                   
3365                  59:21.6  9:34 1:02:54.5  William MacOmber             M   1193 Saco ME                                                                   
3366 236/436  F3034   59:21.7  9:34 1:02:20.8  Emily Rossiter            32 F   2204 Portland ME                                                               
3367 172/369  F4044   59:21.8  9:34 1:01:52.9  Kerry Irish               40 F   5005 Turner ME                                                                 
3368  27/53   F0114   59:21.8  9:34 1:05:07.2  Amanda Giggey             14 F   4597 Gray ME                                                                   
3369 212/389  F2529   59:22.3  9:34 1:03:42.5  Willow McVeigh            29 F   2355 Dixmont ME                                                                
3370  89/244  F5054   59:22.3  9:34 1:04:17.3  Paula Sheehan             51 F   6180 Worcester MA                                                              
3371 275/368  M4549   59:22.8  9:34 1:03:49.8  Robert Parent             49 M   2731 Portland ME                                                               
3372 276/368  M4549   59:22.9  9:34 1:02:10.0  Ben Bishop                45 M   5912 Ponte Vedra Beach FL                                                      
3373 135/308  F4549   59:22.9  9:34 1:03:24.1  Anne Clark                46 F   4227 Cape Elizabethca ME                                                       
3374 277/368  M4549   59:22.9  9:34 1:01:01.9  Tim Donovan               48 M   5131 Brunswick ME                                                              
3375 309/382  M3539   59:23.0  9:34 1:01:36.2  Wolfgang Bauchinger       38 M   1014 South Portland ME                                                         
3376 136/152  M2024   59:23.2  9:34 1:03:37.2  Jonathan Campbell         24 M   5137 Westbrook ME                                                              
3377 237/436  F3034   59:23.3  9:34 1:02:12.4  Amy Dewenter              32 F   6235 Albertville MN                                                            
3378 219/456  F3539   59:23.6  9:34 1:04:34.0  Tonya Spaulding           36 F   1908 Portland ME                                                               
3379 220/456  F3539   59:23.9  9:34 1:03:23.2  Kristina Walker           35 F    310 South Portland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
3380  56/109  M6064   59:24.4  9:34 1:01:22.8  John Kenney               61 M   5205 Madison ME                                                                
3381 221/281  M3034   59:24.6  9:34 1:00:50.5  Gary Gagnon               34 M   4928 Lewiston ME                                                               
3382 213/389  F2529   59:24.6  9:34 1:00:37.5  Lindsay Meridith          29 F   1285 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3383 201/275  M5054   59:25.1  9:34 1:02:44.5  John Markin               51 M   1954 Wells ME                                                                  
3384 268/350  M4044   59:25.1  9:34 1:01:07.1  Michael Guibord           40 M   5987 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3385 120/203  M5559   59:25.2  9:34 1:02:11.5  Ola Melhus                55 M   5531 Norway ME                                                                 
3386 278/368  M4549   59:25.3  9:34 1:03:34.1  Robert Nichols            46 M    641 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3387 173/369  F4044   59:25.4  9:34 1:05:47.4  Jeanette Chavira          42 F   4141 Hamden CT                                                                 
3388 238/436  F3034   59:25.7  9:34 1:01:57.8  Courtney Hunter           30 F   4183 Minneapolis MN                                                            
3389 202/275  M5054   59:25.8  9:34 1:06:00.3  Dave Eldridge             50 M    323 Gray ME                                                                   
3390 194/246  M2529   59:25.8  9:34 1:05:14.8  John Forester             29 M   2465 Brookline MA                                                              
3391 107/206  F2024   59:26.0  9:34 1:06:00.2  Ashley Eldridge           24 F   4766 Portland ME                                                               
3392  90/244  F5054   59:26.1  9:34 1:03:31.8  Nancy Gunn                53 F   5552 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3393 279/368  M4549   59:26.5  9:34 1:03:22.9  Bob Cotier                48 M   1300 Boothbay ME                                                               
3394  15/48   F6064   59:26.7  9:34 1:01:04.8  Charlene Gaboriault       61 F   2530 Holliston MA                                                              
3395 221/456  F3539   59:26.9  9:35 1:04:03.6  Katherine Tranchemontagn  36 F   1350 Newport RI                                                                
3396 222/456  F3539   59:27.0  9:35 1:04:11.1  Wendy Farmer              39 F   4418 Portland ME                                                               
3397 239/436  F3034   59:27.1  9:35 1:02:59.4  Carolyn Friedel           30 F   4512 Denver CO                                                                 
3398 223/456  F3539   59:28.1  9:35 1:04:06.6  Jessica Gagne             37 F   1050 Gorham ME                                                                 
3399 310/382  M3539   59:28.7  9:35 1:00:28.2  Christopher Blades        35 M    945 Portland ME                                                               
3400 121/203  M5559   59:28.7  9:35 1:04:47.6  Alan Burton               57 M   6574 Winslow ME                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 69
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3401  91/244  F5054   59:29.6  9:35 1:02:46.6  Celine Gauthier           51 F    512 Auburn ME                                                                 
3402 108/206  F2024   59:30.2  9:35 1:05:28.9  Liela Banks               20 F   3623 Swans Island ME                                                           
3403 240/436  F3034   59:30.5  9:35 1:01:47.3  Melissa Plourde           33 F   4079 Jay ME                                                                    
3404  32/59   M0114   59:30.8  9:35 1:05:49.7  Breac Baker               10 M   6730 Hartland ME                                                               
3405 222/281  M3034   59:30.9  9:35 1:01:22.8  Stephen Curry             32 M   1356 Boston MA                                                                 
3406 122/203  M5559   59:31.4  9:35 1:01:12.3  Mike Villemaire           56 M   6208 Uxbridge MA                                                               
3407 241/436  F3034   59:31.8  9:35 1:01:12.3  Aimee Villemaire          31 F   6209 Worcester MA                                                              
3408 224/456  F3539   59:32.0  9:35 1:04:24.9  Angela Bilodeau           37 F   1291 Scarborough ME                                                            
3409 311/382  M3539   59:32.2  9:35 1:03:31.0  David Prince              39 M   6204 Nashua NH                                                                 
3410 123/203  M5559   59:32.2  9:35 1:05:19.4  Tom Clough                59 M   6440 Woolwich ME                      COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
3411                  59:32.5  9:35 1:03:16.7  Kathryn Leighton's           F   1684 Cambridge MA                                                              
3412  34/120  F5559   59:32.7  9:35 1:02:16.5  Cindy Andrews             57 F    537 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3413 225/456  F3539   59:33.0  9:36 1:04:20.0  Hannah Wolken             37 F   5116 Westbrook ME                                                              
3414 214/389  F2529   59:33.1  9:36 1:01:36.1  Nicole Chapman            27 F   2106 Lewiston ME                                                               
3415 174/369  F4044   59:33.2  9:36 1:04:05.0  Darcy Coffta              41 F   2829 Sanford ME                                                                
3416 175/369  F4044   59:33.4  9:36 1:03:40.4  Gayle Hedstrom            40 F    722 Norwell MA                                                                
3417 269/350  M4044   59:33.9  9:36 1:05:00.8  Isaac Lalezari            42 M   5496 Saco ME                                                                   
3418 203/275  M5054   59:34.0  9:36 1:01:09.5  Bill Houk                 54 M    300 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
3419 204/275  M5054   59:34.4  9:36 1:05:17.2  Gordon Large              52 M   4033 Hallowell ME                                                              
3420 136/308  F4549   59:34.4  9:36 1:02:52.1  Martha Sheils             48 F   3420 Portland ME                                                               
3421 109/206  F2024   59:34.7  9:36 1:02:35.8  Morgan O'Donnell          23 F   5592 Gray ME                                                                   
3422 124/203  M5559   59:35.1  9:36 1:00:52.7  David Bassett             58 M   3064 Jericho VT                                                                
3423 242/436  F3034   59:35.2  9:36 1:03:07.5  Kathryn Sawyer            30 F   3773 Limerick ME                                                               
3424 243/436  F3034   59:35.4  9:36 1:00:55.7  Angel Mitton              34 F   4429 South Portland ME                                                         
3425  16/51   M6569   59:35.7  9:36 1:05:20.7  Peter Ladner              67 M    455 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
3426 244/436  F3034   59:35.7  9:36 1:04:04.9  Emily Lamb                32 F    380 Hamilton MA                                                               
3427 176/369  F4044   59:35.8  9:36 1:04:16.8  Kerry McBride             40 F   2736 Saco ME                                                                   
3428 245/436  F3034   59:36.4  9:36 1:03:08.7  Shannon Cappen            31 F    427 Westbrook ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
3429 246/436  F3034   59:36.8  9:36 1:04:07.8  Jennifer Bailey           34 F   1427 Portland ME                                                               
3430 215/389  F2529   59:36.8  9:36 1:05:18.9  Cassandra Large           26 F   4516 Hallowell ME                                                              
3431 195/246  M2529   59:37.0  9:36 1:00:28.4  Steven Palleschi          25 M   4923 Portland ME                                                               
3432 137/308  F4549   59:37.2  9:36 1:01:58.0  Mary Small                49 F   1142 Orange VT                                                                 
3433 138/308  F4549   59:37.2  9:36 1:05:17.9  Laura Briggs              45 F   4668 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3434 247/436  F3034   59:37.3  9:36 1:04:16.3  Katie McDonough           33 F   2608 Needham MA                                                                
3435 177/369  F4044   59:37.5  9:36 1:03:28.5  Lori Wilson               41 F   6653 Portland ME                                                               
3436 196/246  M2529   59:37.7  9:36 1:01:56.0  Matthew Bernier           25 M   1685 Windham ME                                                                
3437 223/281  M3034   59:37.7  9:36 1:06:12.3  Bjorn Swenson             31 M   3169 Portland ME                                                               
3438 226/456  F3539   59:37.9  9:36 1:03:10.2  Joellen Haynes Duplisea   37 F   3099 Gorham ME                                                                 
3439  33/59   M0114   59:38.2  9:36 1:01:46.1  Kevin Wholey               9 M   5553 Charlotte NC                                                              
3440 224/281  M3034   59:38.6  9:36 1:02:33.3  Dan Abraham               34 M   6765 Waltham MA                                                                
3441  28/53   F0114   59:38.9  9:36   59:38.9  Isabel Johnston           13 F   1752 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3442   9/28   M7074   59:39.0  9:36 1:02:13.7  Dick Rapson               70 M   3193 Lansdale PA                                                               
3443 125/203  M5559   59:39.2  9:37 1:03:07.8  Bill Buchanan             59 M   4305 Pocomoke MD                                                               
3444 270/350  M4044   59:39.2  9:37 1:03:40.5  Michael Alt               43 M   3079 Gray ME                                                                   
3445 126/203  M5559   59:39.6  9:37 1:03:07.6  Mason Hob                 59 M   1038 Pocomoke MD                                                               
3446 225/281  M3034   59:39.6  9:37 1:04:53.3  David McGeehan            30 M   3255 Swampscott MA                                                             
3447  35/120  F5559   59:39.7  9:37 1:02:31.1  Sheila Grace              58 F   6738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3448 178/369  F4044   59:39.8  9:37 1:03:49.0  Andrea Goggins            44 F    464 Gorham ME                                                                 
3449 227/456  F3539   59:40.1  9:37 1:04:10.8  Julie Rosenthal           39 F   6541 Cumberland ME                                                             
3450  88/175  F1519   59:40.1  9:37 1:02:27.9  Emily Heath               19 F   5320 Scarborough ME                   WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 70
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3451 179/369  F4044   59:40.4  9:37 1:01:39.3  Dena MacVane              40 F   6323 Windham ME                                                                
3452 205/275  M5054   59:40.5  9:37 1:01:48.5  Peter Tyson               50 M   2143 Scarborough ME                                                            
3453  89/175  F1519   59:40.5  9:37 1:02:14.4  Katie Page                15 F   3661 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3454 197/246  M2529   59:40.7  9:37 1:02:22.0  G. Max Valverde           25 M    460 Auburndale MA                                                             
3455 139/308  F4549   59:40.9  9:37 1:02:28.3  Robyn Brown               45 F   5031 Scarborough ME                   WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
3456 206/275  M5054   59:41.0  9:37 1:05:09.6  Robert Cyr                52 M    275 Biddeford ME                     HANNAFORD                                
3457 228/456  F3539   59:41.0  9:37 1:04:02.7  Jennifer Coon             35 F   1657 South Portland ME                                                         
3458  36/120  F5559   59:41.5  9:37 1:02:57.7  Lucinda Wegener           59 F   6225 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3459 229/456  F3539   59:41.7  9:37 1:04:41.7  Megan Keaton              38 F   6388 Huntingdon Valley PA                                                      
3460 216/389  F2529   59:41.8  9:37 1:03:53.8  Amy Barham                27 F   1328 Portland ME                                                               
3461 312/382  M3539   59:42.7  9:37 1:00:38.4  Scott Wilburn             37 M   4636 South Portland ME                                                         
3462 248/436  F3034   59:43.4  9:37 1:00:47.2  Sara Andrews              32 F    257 Portland ME                      HANNAFORD                                
3463 230/456  F3539   59:43.7  9:37 1:03:58.0  Kerry Voisine             37 F   2873 Fort Kent ME                                                              
3464 280/368  M4549   59:43.8  9:37 1:04:30.2  Jeff Willis               48 M    811 Gorham ME                                                                 
3465 231/456  F3539   59:43.8  9:37 1:05:47.6  Sarah Belliveau           39 F   1123 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3466 198/246  M2529   59:43.9  9:37 1:05:18.1  Timothy Durbin            28 M   4415 Portland ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
3467 281/368  M4549   59:44.1  9:37 1:04:18.5  Timothy Halpin            47 M   3238 Portland ME                                                               
3468 313/382  M3539   59:44.2  9:37 1:06:53.1  Paul Lavallee             38 M   6510 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
3469   1/2    F7579   59:44.2  9:37   59:47.9* Barbara Robinson          75 F   1500 Franconia NH                                                              
3470  92/244  F5054   59:44.4  9:37 1:02:39.5  Joni Hewitt               53 F   5503 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3471 140/308  F4549   59:44.4  9:37 1:04:30.6  Sarah Weinstein           49 F   2124 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3472 232/456  F3539   59:44.4  9:37 1:02:20.4  Anjali Prakash            37 F   5773 Chevy Chase MD                                                            
3473 282/368  M4549   59:44.7  9:37 1:02:39.1  Steven Jocher             45 M   5258 South Portland ME                                                         
3474 217/389  F2529   59:44.8  9:37 1:05:47.2  Miranda Beaudoin          25 F   3976 Portland ME                                                               
3475 271/350  M4044   59:44.9  9:37 1:02:20.3  Gautam Prakash            40 M   5442 Chevy Chase MD                                                            
3476 218/389  F2529   59:45.0  9:37 1:05:47.8  Carolyn Morin             27 F   2790 Augusta ME                                                                
3477 233/456  F3539   59:45.1  9:37 1:02:39.3  Lynda Stocks              37 F   4772 South Portland ME                                                         
3478 199/246  M2529   59:45.2  9:37 1:05:47.6  Travis Peaslee            28 M   3740 Augusta ME                                                                
3479  93/244  F5054   59:45.9  9:38 1:03:12.7  Catherine Lapointe        51 F   5158 Falmouth ME                                                               
3480 226/281  M3034   59:46.2  9:38 1:01:11.9  Scott Sperlich            34 M   4660 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3481 180/369  F4044   59:46.4  9:38 1:03:12.9  Donna Gordon              41 F   3152 Biddeford ME                                                              
3482 110/206  F2024   59:46.5  9:38 1:05:06.8  Amy Eklund                20 F   6535 Falmouth ME                                                               
3483 272/350  M4044   59:46.7  9:38 1:04:49.9  Mike Racine               44 M    388 Lewiston ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
3484 234/456  F3539   59:47.1  9:38 1:05:29.9  Darcie Leighton           36 F    635 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
3485 141/308  F4549   59:47.8  9:38 1:03:56.2  Nancy Ryan                49 F   3924 Omaha NE                                                                  
3486 249/436  F3034   59:47.9  9:38 1:04:43.7  Hollie Corbett            30 F    582 South Portland ME                                                         
3487 235/456  F3539   59:47.9  9:38 1:03:08.3  Maureen Buckley           37 F   3031 South Portland ME                                                         
3488 236/456  F3539   59:48.5  9:38 1:05:55.9  Tammy Zulick              36 F   2620 Westbrook ME                                                              
3489 207/275  M5054   59:48.9  9:38 1:02:44.7  Benson Dana               54 M   3725 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3490 273/350  M4044   59:49.9  9:38 1:03:40.6  Paul Trantina             44 M   4167 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3491 127/203  M5559   59:50.5  9:38 1:02:33.3  James Moragne             58 M   5803 Ilion NY                                                                  
3492 237/456  F3539   59:50.7  9:38 1:06:04.2  Margaret Dunn             37 F   2680 New York NY                                                               
3493 142/308  F4549   59:50.7  9:38 1:02:29.8  Deedee Methot             45 F   2038 Portland ME                                                               
3494  17/51   M6569   59:50.8  9:38 1:01:18.0  Peter Connolly            67 M   4807 Portland ME                                                               
3495 208/275  M5054   59:51.4  9:38 1:01:48.2  Kevin Barton              54 M   2050 Rye NH                                                                    
3496 283/368  M4549   59:51.8  9:39 1:06:28.7  Matthew Faulkner          48 M   4778 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3497 274/350  M4044   59:51.8  9:39 1:02:21.5  Lee Williams              42 M    990 San Francisco CA                                                          
3498 275/350  M4044   59:51.9  9:39 1:04:00.6  Robin Adams               43 M   1110 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3499 250/436  F3034   59:52.6  9:39 1:04:06.6  Angela Henry              34 F   1926 Gorham ME                                                                 
3500 238/456  F3539   59:52.6  9:39 1:01:34.9  Erica Kierstead           35 F   2178 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 71
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3501 181/369  F4044   59:53.4  9:39 1:02:29.0  Kathleen Healy            40 F   6592 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3502  37/120  F5559   59:53.5  9:39   59:53.5  Colleen Evans             56 F   3638 Hampton ME                                                                
3503                  59:53.8  9:39 1:05:34.8  Daniel Sobel                 M   6106 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
3504 111/206  F2024   59:53.8  9:39 1:05:26.4  Diana Mendez              21 F   1238 Topsham ME                                                                
3505 209/275  M5054   59:54.0  9:39 1:06:33.3  Kent Hall                 52 M   1273 Sanford ME                                                                
3506 112/206  F2024   59:54.2  9:39 1:03:43.3  Katie Zuber               24 F   2537 Middletown NY                                                             
3507 239/456  F3539   59:54.3  9:39 1:03:53.7  Susan Stinson             35 F   4585 South Portland ME                                                         
3508  94/244  F5054   59:54.8  9:39 1:02:15.2  Nancy Driscoll            51 F   1991 Bethel CT                                                                 
3509 182/369  F4044   59:55.1  9:39 1:02:13.0  Amy Steenstra             44 F   2074 South Portland ME                                                         
3510 210/275  M5054   59:55.2  9:39 1:01:52.0  Mark Hampton              51 M    919 Portland ME                                                               
3511 240/456  F3539   59:55.5  9:39 1:04:03.0  Holly Lancaster           36 F   5328 Scarborough ME                                                            
3512 183/369  F4044   59:55.8  9:39 1:03:21.0  Dee Gardner               42 F    967 Farmingdale ME                                                            
3513  16/48   F6064   59:56.1  9:39 1:04:15.5  Leslie Hallock            61 F   1880 Freeport ME                                                               
3514 184/369  F4044   59:56.4  9:39 1:05:52.3  Patricia Cooper           42 F   1795 Wilton CT                                                                 
3515 227/281  M3034   59:56.5  9:39 1:01:59.6  Jonathan Duarte           32 M   3106 Portland ME                                                               
3516 185/369  F4044   59:56.7  9:39 1:03:22.4  Melissa Bourque           41 F   3521 Portland ME                                                               
3517 251/436  F3034   59:56.9  9:39 1:02:00.4  Elizabeth Obert           32 F   5156 Wakefield MA                                                              
3518  95/244  F5054   59:57.2  9:39 1:03:12.7  Liz Cutler                52 F   2902 South Portland ME                                                         
3519 211/275  M5054   59:57.3  9:39 1:02:44.4  Peter Rovnak              54 M   5312 Portland ME                                                               
3520 143/308  F4549   59:57.3  9:39 1:02:44.0  Beth Rovnak               49 F   3335 Portland ME                                                               
3521  96/244  F5054   59:58.0  9:40 1:03:58.2  Lisa Kinsman              50 F    193 Yarmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
3522  90/175  F1519   59:58.2  9:40 1:04:06.1  Emily Weekes              18 F   6565 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
3523 186/369  F4044   59:58.3  9:40 1:03:03.7  Marla Leblanc             43 F   3856 Cumberland ME                                                             
3524  57/109  M6064   59:58.5  9:40 1:03:14.9  Josh Cutler               61 M   1937 South Portland ME                                                         
3525  38/120  F5559   59:58.5  9:40 1:04:27.0  Candace Karu              56 F   4844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3526 128/203  M5559   59:58.9  9:40 1:00:57.2  David Bagdasarian         56 M    451 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
3527  18/51   M6569   59:59.1  9:40 1:01:45.6  Stephen Beale             67 M   6846 Durham ME                                                                 
3528 252/436  F3034   59:59.2  9:40 1:06:24.2  Jessica Gallant           30 F    934 Buxton ME                                                                 
3529  97/244  F5054   59:59.3  9:40 1:02:57.0  Alice Grant               50 F   3348 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3530 144/308  F4549   59:59.4  9:40 1:05:16.7  Deborah Cavanaugh         47 F   4446 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3531 219/389  F2529   59:59.4  9:40 1:06:14.5  Holly Daigle              28 F   5221 Augusta ME                                                                
3532 187/369  F4044   59:59.7  9:40 1:05:51.6  Margaret Estabrook        40 F   4008 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3533 200/246  M2529   59:59.8  9:40 1:00:58.1  Stephen Bagdasarian       26 M    453 Concord NH                                                                
3534 253/436  F3034 1:00:00.1  9:40 1:05:49.0  Elyssa Ramirez            30 F   2708 Brookline MA                                                              
3535 254/436  F3034 1:00:00.6  9:40 1:03:28.4  Elizabeth Lanoue          32 F   5394 Scarborough ME                                                            
3536 255/436  F3034 1:00:00.6  9:40 1:02:55.6  Jessamyn Larrabee         31 F   2745 Somerville MA                                                             
3537  19/51   M6569 1:00:00.7  9:40 1:01:25.1  Bill Oconnor              65 M   1256 Woburn MA                                                                 
3538 241/456  F3539 1:00:01.1  9:40 1:04:17.0  Stacy Rodenberger         39 F   5226 Portland ME                                                               
3539 242/456  F3539 1:00:01.5  9:40 1:06:15.2  Shea Hamilton             38 F   3175 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3540 256/436  F3034 1:00:01.5  9:40 1:06:13.6  Jessica Clough            32 F   5698 Scarborough ME                                                            
3541 188/369  F4044 1:00:01.6  9:40 1:02:58.6  Rachael Sheskey           40 F   5009 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3542 145/308  F4549 1:00:02.9  9:40 1:06:27.7  Cynthia Sargent           45 F   4973 South Portland ME                                                         
3543 284/368  M4549 1:00:03.3  9:40 1:04:30.4  Joe Scully                47 M   1709 Plymouth ME                                                               
3544 189/369  F4044 1:00:04.4  9:41 1:06:35.7  Sonja Duncan              44 F   5755 East Fairfield VT                                                         
3545 212/275  M5054 1:00:04.5  9:41 1:04:39.6  Kevin Gillis              54 M   5438 Portland ME                                                               
3546  91/175  F1519 1:00:04.7  9:41 1:05:17.5  Maddie Berrang            18 F   1372 Portland ME                                                               
3547 243/456  F3539 1:00:05.0  9:41 1:06:14.9  Christine Lally Kendall   37 F   2104 Bangor ME                                                                 
3548  58/109  M6064 1:00:05.6  9:41 1:02:41.7  Tim Nastro                62 M    260 Scarborough ME                                                            
3549 190/369  F4044 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:03:14.8  Susan Blizzard            43 F   4210 Portland ME                                                               
3550 228/281  M3034 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:02:41.9  Timothy Nastro            30 M   2112 Hoboken NJ                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 72
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3551 276/350  M4044 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:03:21.8  Dennis Doyle              42 M    475 Portland ME                                                               
3552 257/436  F3034 1:00:06.5  9:41 1:02:31.9  Lynn Young                34 F   1975 Gorham ME                                                                 
3553 258/436  F3034 1:00:07.3  9:41 1:03:43.6  Leslie Foreman            34 F   5095 Cape Elizabeth, ME                                                        
3554 213/275  M5054 1:00:07.3  9:41 1:06:41.8  Patrick Sweeney           53 M   5376 Waterville Valley NH                                                      
3555 220/389  F2529 1:00:07.3  9:41 1:05:35.1  Emily Helliesen           28 F   5411 South Portland ME                                                         
3556 191/369  F4044 1:00:07.5  9:41 1:04:10.6  Deb Pert                  44 F   6781 Westbrook ME                                                              
3557 285/368  M4549 1:00:07.8  9:41 1:06:55.1  Todd Smith                49 M   5684 Brunswick ME                                                              
3558  59/109  M6064 1:00:08.2  9:41 1:06:02.3  Frank Wright              64 M   6384 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
3559 214/275  M5054 1:00:09.0  9:41 1:05:14.1  Eric Whitaker             50 M   2313 Windham NH                                                                
3560 244/456  F3539 1:00:09.1  9:41 1:03:58.1  Jennifer Hitchcox         36 F   2254 South Portland ME                                                         
3561 215/275  M5054 1:00:09.5  9:41 1:05:14.7  Ken Whitaker              50 M   1104 Manchester NH                                                             
3562 192/369  F4044 1:00:09.6  9:41 1:04:39.8  Lisa Ikerd                42 F   6733 Wilton NH                                                                 
3563 229/281  M3034 1:00:09.8  9:41 1:03:36.8  Joshua Bailey             32 M    850 Scarborough ME                                                            
3564 245/456  F3539 1:00:09.8  9:41 1:06:05.3  Christina Dappolonia      37 F   2545 Falmouth ME                                                               
3565 246/456  F3539 1:00:10.0  9:41 1:04:23.1  Rebecca Banks             37 F   1313 Brunswick ME                                                              
3566 259/436  F3034 1:00:10.1  9:41 1:05:41.1  Molly Anderson            34 F   2782 Portland ME                                                               
3567 260/436  F3034 1:00:10.2  9:41 1:06:05.4  Kate Dappolonia           32 F   1699 Morristown NJ                                                             
3568 201/246  M2529 1:00:10.3  9:42 1:04:47.9  Joshua Weeks              28 M   1260 Windham ME                                                                
3569 221/389  F2529 1:00:10.5  9:42 1:03:37.1  Lisa Bailey               29 F    569 Scarborough ME                                                            
3570 314/382  M3539 1:00:10.6  9:42 1:06:26.7  Michael Philbrick         39 M   1084 Standish ME                                                               
3571 222/389  F2529 1:00:10.7  9:42 1:01:44.6  Jamie Strout              25 F   2247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3572  29/53   F0114 1:00:10.7  9:42 1:04:48.5  Mariah Weeks              11 F   3261 Windham ME                                                                
3573 113/206  F2024 1:00:10.8  9:42 1:02:14.5  Nicole Mitchell           21 F   2784 Portland ME                                                               
3574   2/13   M7579 1:00:10.9  9:42 1:04:39.6  Jim Gregorich             75 M   2588 Merrimack NH                                                              
3575 129/203  M5559 1:00:11.0  9:42 1:05:28.6  Peter Simonson            55 M   6046 North Andover MA                                                          
3576 146/308  F4549 1:00:11.2  9:42 1:02:14.6  Janine Galli              46 F   5875 Falmouth ME                                                               
3577  98/244  F5054 1:00:11.3  9:42 1:03:14.4  Donna Clukey              53 F   4395 Bath ME                                                                   
3578 277/350  M4044 1:00:11.3  9:42 1:04:39.7  Patrick Gregorich         40 M   1740 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3579  39/120  F5559 1:00:11.4  9:42 1:00:45.4  Susan Dana                55 F   4533 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3580 261/436  F3034 1:00:12.1  9:42 1:02:50.8  Carly Smith               30 F   2808 Portland ME                                                               
3581 114/206  F2024 1:00:12.2  9:42 1:02:50.8  Gabrielle Smith           24 F   1106 South Portland ME                                                         
3582                1:00:12.4  9:42 1:04:49.5  Shannon Preston              F   2188 Portland ME                                                               
3583 193/369  F4044 1:00:12.6  9:42 1:04:40.5  Monica Noel               42 F   2454 Windham ME                                                                
3584  40/120  F5559 1:00:13.2  9:42 1:05:30.5  Jennifer Simonson         56 F   5057 North Andover MA                                                          
3585 194/369  F4044 1:00:13.5  9:42 1:02:02.9  Jennifer Barron-Macdonal  42 F    422 Newcastle ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
3586 230/281  M3034 1:00:14.1  9:42 1:03:51.8  Craig Rennie              32 M   4372 Standish ME                                                               
3587 286/368  M4549 1:00:14.2  9:42 1:02:34.0  Neil Jamieson             49 M   4462 Scarborough ME                                                            
3588 231/281  M3034 1:00:14.5  9:42 1:07:29.3  Rejean Guerriero          31 M   2342 Portland ME                                                               
3589 202/246  M2529 1:00:14.5  9:42 1:04:26.8  James Perkolidis          28 M    166 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
3590 115/206  F2024 1:00:15.6  9:42 1:04:47.4  Renee Bissonnette         22 F   4058 Lewiston ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
3591 216/275  M5054 1:00:15.9  9:42 1:06:42.9  Kevin Ronan               53 M   6207 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3592 195/369  F4044 1:00:16.0  9:42 1:04:18.4  Robin Townsend            42 F   4129 Hollis ME                                                                 
3593 217/275  M5054 1:00:16.3  9:42 1:06:04.1  Doug Ross                 52 M   3683 Vienna VA                                                                 
3594 247/456  F3539 1:00:16.6  9:43 1:05:38.5  Michelle Archibald        36 F   2858 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3595 248/456  F3539 1:00:16.8  9:43 1:05:31.9  Jennifer Bush             36 F   3756 Portland ME                                                               
3596  99/244  F5054 1:00:17.0  9:43 1:00:17.0  Lou Calvo                 52 F   4530 Portland ME                                                               
3597 218/275  M5054 1:00:17.0  9:43 1:06:59.5  Steve Buyze               52 M   5989 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3598 100/244  F5054 1:00:17.2  9:43 1:02:50.1  Elizabeth Weekes          50 F   2605 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
3599 147/308  F4549 1:00:17.8  9:43 1:00:17.8  Hattie Nala               47 F   4036 Raymond ME                                                                
3600 232/281  M3034 1:00:17.9  9:43 1:02:00.4  Ryan Guptill              34 M   1889 Brunswick ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 73
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3601 148/308  F4549 1:00:18.3  9:43 1:04:56.5  Bridget Weisser           45 F    333 Windham ME                                                                
3602 219/275  M5054 1:00:19.2  9:43 1:03:30.9  Kane Loukas               52 M   1736 Windham ME                                                                
3603 220/275  M5054 1:00:19.7  9:43 1:03:09.0  Stephen Wyman             51 M   2695 Hopkinton MA                                                              
3604 249/456  F3539 1:00:20.1  9:43 1:04:40.4  Pilar Perez               38 F   1192 Haverhill MA                                                              
3605 170/189  M1519 1:00:20.3  9:43 1:05:46.1  Joshua Haycock            18 M   6668 South Portland ME                                                         
3606 287/368  M4549 1:00:20.8  9:43 1:02:30.4  Kevin Olesen              46 M   2522 Portland ME                                                               
3607 130/203  M5559 1:00:21.1  9:43 1:03:06.4  James Gaffney             55 M    881 Wells ME                                                                  
3608 171/189  M1519 1:00:21.1  9:43 1:01:26.0  Eli Sobel                 15 M   1071 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3609 221/275  M5054 1:00:22.7  9:44 1:03:51.0  Robert Winchell           53 M    689 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3610 315/382  M3539 1:00:22.9  9:44 1:04:44.0  Sean Harper               37 M   5656 South Portland ME                                                         
3611 223/389  F2529 1:00:23.1  9:44 1:03:44.9  Ruth Lawless              26 F   5528 Falmouth ME                                                               
3612 116/206  F2024 1:00:23.2  9:44 1:03:27.5  Allison Hill              22 F   3760 Cape Elizabeth, Main ME                                                   
3613 262/436  F3034 1:00:23.4  9:44 1:04:34.1  Jen McGowan               32 F   4496 Portland ME                                                               
3614 101/244  F5054 1:00:23.6  9:44 1:03:44.9  Mary Kelly                50 F   4851 Famouth ME                                                                
3615 224/389  F2529 1:00:24.0  9:44 1:04:49.5  Laura Labonte             25 F    571 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3616  60/109  M6064 1:00:24.8  9:44 1:03:16.7  Cliff Dunphe              62 M   1464 Saco ME                                                                   
3617 225/389  F2529 1:00:24.9  9:44 1:05:49.0  Emily Thompson            25 F   6507 South Boston ME                                                           
3618 149/308  F4549 1:00:25.0  9:44 1:06:02.7  Jeannine Larochelle       46 F   2401 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3619 222/275  M5054 1:00:25.6  9:44 1:04:37.6  David Beard               50 M   5633 Lexington MA                                                              
3620  41/120  F5559 1:00:25.6  9:44 1:04:40.7  Karen Perry               56 F   1997 Brunswick ME                                                              
3621  92/175  F1519 1:00:25.8  9:44 1:02:39.1  Meghan Salvon             15 F   5666 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
3622 150/308  F4549 1:00:26.3  9:44 1:03:20.6  Julie Wise                46 F   2705 Brunswick ME                                                              
3623 151/308  F4549 1:00:26.5  9:44 1:02:02.3  Kristine Biegel           45 F   3766 Gorham ME                                                                 
3624 226/389  F2529 1:00:26.6  9:44 1:06:54.1  Eileen Falzone            25 F   3373 Portland ME                                                               
3625 203/246  M2529 1:00:27.0  9:44 1:06:43.0  Trent Sands               29 M   3067 Wells ME                                                                  
3626 204/246  M2529 1:00:27.1  9:44 1:06:54.1  Walter Geer               26 M   5144 Portland ME                                                               
3627 117/206  F2024 1:00:27.1  9:44 1:04:35.4  Jordan Swaim              24 F   6783 Brookline MA                                                              
3628 205/246  M2529 1:00:27.4  9:44 1:05:17.4  Jeffrey Delorme           28 M   2447 Brunswick ME                                                              
3629 118/206  F2024 1:00:27.5  9:44 1:01:40.8  Betsy Critchfield         21 F   6472 South Portland ME                                                         
3630  61/109  M6064 1:00:28.6  9:44 1:02:54.2  Peter Bennett             60 M   3999 Brookline NH                                                              
3631 250/456  F3539 1:00:28.8  9:44 1:04:14.1  Beth Moran                38 F   4157 Brooklyn NY                                                               
3632 131/203  M5559 1:00:29.0  9:45 1:04:25.0  Roger Dumont              59 M    914 Harpswell ME                                                              
3633 119/206  F2024 1:00:29.2  9:45 1:02:53.9  Lindsey True              23 F   4110 Portland ME                                                               
3634 152/308  F4549 1:00:29.4  9:45 1:01:59.5  Marianne Tarraza          49 F   1191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3635   2/30   F6569 1:00:29.5  9:45 1:03:46.0  Christine Harrington      69 F   3446 York ME                                                                   
3636 120/206  F2024 1:00:30.0  9:45 1:03:10.7  Megan Godio               24 F    461 Auburndale MA                                                             
3637 263/436  F3034 1:00:30.4  9:45 1:01:25.5  Cristie Cloutier          33 F   1259 Saco ME                                                                   
3638 278/350  M4044 1:00:31.0  9:45 1:04:16.0  Christopher Pezzullo      44 M   2496 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3639  93/175  F1519 1:00:31.0  9:45 1:06:44.5  Victoria Ballenger        18 F   2607 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3640 227/389  F2529 1:00:31.2  9:45 1:07:20.9  Laureen Sirois            29 F    586 Biddeford ME                                                              
3641 121/206  F2024 1:00:31.3  9:45 1:03:36.3  Angela Orlando            24 F   6740 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3642 228/389  F2529 1:00:32.1  9:45 1:06:20.5  Lauren Goode              28 F   3214 Tuckahoe NY                                                               
3643 316/382  M3539 1:00:32.2  9:45 1:03:37.8  Archie Dickinson          38 M   2415 Amherst NH                                                                
3644 102/244  F5054 1:00:32.4  9:45 1:06:37.6  Laura McNeill             51 F   2190 Portland ME                                                               
3645 223/275  M5054 1:00:32.5  9:45 1:03:05.5  Marc Weiss                54 M   4599 Cape Elizabeht ME                                                         
3646 264/436  F3034 1:00:32.7  9:45 1:02:57.2  Jessica Sobey             33 F   4612 South Portland ME                                                         
3647 251/456  F3539 1:00:32.9  9:45 1:04:00.6  Amy Marchildon            37 F   5410 Hopkinton NH                                                              
3648  94/175  F1519 1:00:33.0  9:45 1:05:45.7  Izzer Berrang             16 F   2575 Portland ME                                                               
3649  95/175  F1519 1:00:33.1  9:45 1:05:45.4  Mica Thompson             16 F   3352 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3650 224/275  M5054 1:00:33.1  9:45 1:06:46.0  Ed Antz                   52 M   6312 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 74
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3651 252/456  F3539 1:00:33.3  9:45 1:06:41.5  Jen Meserve               38 F   2637 Bridgton ME                                                               
3652 229/389  F2529 1:00:33.5  9:45 1:04:03.0  Elizabeth Gilman          28 F   1716 Portland ME                                                               
3653 122/206  F2024 1:00:33.6  9:45 1:03:21.5  Hillary Dugas             23 F   6356 Westbrook ME                                                              
3654 196/369  F4044 1:00:33.8  9:45 1:04:38.2  Rebecca Morin             40 F    575 Falmouth ME                                                               
3655 279/350  M4044 1:00:33.9  9:45 1:04:15.5  David Lewis               40 M   6170 Little Hocking OH                                                         
3656 153/308  F4549 1:00:33.9  9:45 1:04:16.3  Ingrid Stressenger        46 F   1387 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3657 288/368  M4549 1:00:34.2  9:45 1:04:38.0  Christopher Morin         46 M    927 Falmouth ME                                                               
3658 197/369  F4044 1:00:34.4  9:45 1:05:09.1  Linda Labbe               40 F   4272 Falmouth ME                                                               
3659  42/120  F5559 1:00:34.5  9:45 1:04:45.6  Drue Rowean               59 F   4556 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3660 253/456  F3539 1:00:34.9  9:45 1:04:42.6  Susan Vadakin             38 F   1913 Rochester NY                                                              
3661 230/389  F2529 1:00:35.1  9:45 1:05:36.5  Lynn Peel                 28 F   2959 Portland ME                                                               
3662 132/203  M5559 1:00:35.4  9:46 1:03:17.2  Stan Lear                 56 M    525 Westbrook ME                                                              
3663 231/389  F2529 1:00:35.6  9:46 1:05:36.4  Katie Sjulander           28 F   5827 Hollis Center ME                                                          
3664 289/368  M4549 1:00:35.8  9:46 1:03:41.7  Eliot Lazowick            49 M   6762 Parkland FL                                                               
3665  96/175  F1519 1:00:35.8  9:46 1:06:16.9  Jessica Allen             15 F   6014 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3666 317/382  M3539 1:00:36.1  9:46 1:01:47.2  Garry Bracken             35 M   4650 South Portland ME                                                         
3667 290/368  M4549 1:00:38.1  9:46 1:04:02.1  James O'Keefe             45 M   6743 Cumberland ME                                                             
3668 225/275  M5054 1:00:38.4  9:46 1:06:51.8  Jamie Tansey              54 M   6313 Sidney ME                                                                 
3669 232/389  F2529 1:00:39.1  9:46 1:05:54.3  Dustan Larsen             29 F   5331 Winterport ME                                                             
3670 254/456  F3539 1:00:40.7  9:46 1:05:17.1  Jennifer Tabb             39 F   5481 Portland ME                                                               
3671 154/308  F4549 1:00:40.8  9:46 1:05:16.9  Julia Sheridan            48 F   3430 Portland ME                                                               
3672  30/53   F0114 1:00:41.3  9:47 1:02:58.1  Amanda Lemoult            13 F   3640 Portland ME                                                               
3673  43/120  F5559 1:00:41.5  9:47 1:00:45.4  Carol Viens               55 F   1661 North Sandwich NH                                                         
3674 255/456  F3539 1:00:41.9  9:47 1:02:01.8  Angel Stevens             35 F   6027 Westbrook ME                                                              
3675 280/350  M4044 1:00:42.4  9:47 1:06:54.9  Jim Temple                42 M   1568 Portland ME                                                               
3676 291/368  M4549 1:00:42.5  9:47 1:03:56.9  Jere Nickerson            45 M   6253 South Portland ME                                                         
3677 265/436  F3034 1:00:42.8  9:47 1:04:38.5  Deirdre Dastous           32 F   2584 London UNITED KIN                                                         
3678 103/244  F5054 1:00:43.1  9:47 1:03:11.4  Jennifer Fitzpatrick      51 F   3498 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3679 233/389  F2529 1:00:43.8  9:47 1:04:48.8  Hannah Stetson            27 F   2192 Woolwich ME                                                               
3680 226/275  M5054 1:00:44.5  9:47 1:03:43.2  Gary Kanabay              54 M   5052 Mansfield Center CT                                                       
3681  62/109  M6064 1:00:45.1  9:47 1:04:25.8  Walter Fletcher           61 M   6266 Freeport ME                                                               
3682 172/189  M1519 1:00:45.1  9:47 1:06:31.1  Matti Oberg               16 M   5487 Cumberland Foreside- ME                                                   
3683 292/368  M4549 1:00:45.3  9:47 1:05:42.2  Scott Rickman             48 M   3523 Windham ME                                                                
3684 256/456  F3539 1:00:45.7  9:47 1:06:01.3  Sarah Barmby              39 F   4745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3685 257/456  F3539 1:00:45.9  9:47 1:05:09.1  Jennifer Lenardson        38 F   4311 Cumberland ME                                                             
3686 318/382  M3539 1:00:46.1  9:47 1:05:31.0  Jack Wu                   35 M   2870 Gorham ME                                                                 
3687 258/456  F3539 1:00:46.3  9:47 1:05:30.8  Amy Wu                    35 F   3014 Gorham ME                                                                 
3688 123/206  F2024 1:00:47.0  9:47 1:05:37.4  Melissa Wirth             20 F   3682 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3689 233/281  M3034 1:00:47.8  9:48 1:05:40.6  Joseph Herszkopf          33 M   2097 Portland ME                      LL BEAN                                  
3690  31/53   F0114 1:00:48.6  9:48 1:03:46.8  Rhoen Fiutak              12 F   5522 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3691 259/456  F3539 1:00:49.0  9:48 1:07:03.3  Alicia Miller             39 F   4752 Falmouth ME                                                               
3692 281/350  M4044 1:00:49.3  9:48 1:03:12.7  Jeff Zachau               41 M   6197 Freeport ME                                                               
3693 282/350  M4044 1:00:49.3  9:48 1:03:47.0  Jon Fiutak                40 M   4393 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3694 227/275  M5054 1:00:49.7  9:48 1:06:35.4  Kerry Oberg               53 M   3351 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3695 104/244  F5054 1:00:49.8  9:48 1:02:35.9  Deb Degraff               50 F   4838 Brunswick ME                                                              
3696 206/246  M2529 1:00:49.9  9:48 1:06:47.8  Travis Jordan             29 M   3180 Portland ME                                                               
3697 234/281  M3034 1:00:50.3  9:48 1:03:57.8  Russell Johnston          31 M    929 Standish ME                                                               
3698 266/436  F3034 1:00:50.4  9:48 1:03:18.4  Kimberly Rowell           31 F   6072 Brookline MA                                                              
3699 207/246  M2529 1:00:51.3  9:48 1:03:12.9  Conrad Whittington        26 M    776 Buxton ME                                                                 
3700 283/350  M4044 1:00:51.5  9:48 1:04:37.4  James Morgrage            42 M   5615 Dorchester MA                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 75
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3701 260/456  F3539 1:00:52.0  9:48 1:07:29.5  Sandra Barry              35 F   1362 East Boothbay ME                                                          
3702 234/389  F2529 1:00:52.5  9:48 1:06:09.9  Melissa Storey            28 F   2354 Cumberland ME                                                             
3703 235/389  F2529 1:00:52.6  9:48 1:04:59.5  Meghan Corbett            29 F   2690 Westbrook ME                                                              
3704 261/456  F3539 1:00:52.7  9:48 1:06:09.9  Evelyn Kelley             38 F   3228 Gardiner ME                                                               
3705 155/308  F4549 1:00:52.7  9:48 1:07:28.5  Kathry Murphy             47 F   4957 Saco ME                                                                   
3706 284/350  M4044 1:00:53.2  9:48 1:03:31.2  Christopher Morin         41 M   1261 Somersworth NH                                                            
3707                1:00:53.7  9:48 1:07:29.7  Mike Galvin                  M   3677 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3708 228/275  M5054 1:00:54.1  9:49 1:06:10.4  Gary Plamondon            52 M   4046 Scarborough ME                                                            
3709 285/350  M4044 1:00:54.8  9:49 1:07:34.3  Steve Jury                43 M   3697 Scarborough ME                                                            
3710 293/368  M4549 1:00:55.0  9:49 1:05:35.8  Hunt Henrie               48 M   5490 Lexington MA                                                              
3711 267/436  F3034 1:00:55.1  9:49 1:04:20.4  Heather Paquette          32 F    271 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
3712 294/368  M4549 1:00:55.1  9:49 1:06:07.4  Daniel Freedman           48 M   4207 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3713 124/206  F2024 1:00:55.6  9:49 1:07:32.4  Ashley Pepin              21 F   4197 Auburn ME                                                                 
3714 156/308  F4549 1:00:55.6  9:49 1:04:13.0  Donna Beaulieu            47 F   2593 Poland Spring ME                                                          
3715  97/175  F1519 1:00:55.7  9:49 1:06:11.7  Caroline Geoghegan        18 F   5309 Brunswick ME                                                              
3716 268/436  F3034 1:00:55.8  9:49 1:05:33.6  Michelle Laverdiere       33 F    237 Auburn ME                                                                 
3717 269/436  F3034 1:00:56.3  9:49 1:04:48.8  Kara Herling Murphy       33 F   4109 Minot ME                                                                  
3718 157/308  F4549 1:00:56.4  9:49 1:04:41.6  Joan Dedian               49 F   2594 Natick MA                                                                 
3719 295/368  M4549 1:00:56.8  9:49 1:07:57.2  Roger Inhorn              48 M   3865 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3720 286/350  M4044 1:00:57.1  9:49 1:03:35.2  Jamie Willwerth           41 M    800 Windham ME                                                                
3721 198/369  F4044 1:00:57.6  9:49 1:08:29.0  Sarah Dahl                41 F   4240 Bennington VT                                                             
3722  44/120  F5559 1:00:58.9  9:49 1:05:15.9  Beth Shiff                56 F   6795 Andover MA                                                                
3723 270/436  F3034 1:00:58.9  9:49 1:05:52.0  Melissa Rideout           32 F   4166 Quincy MA                                                                 
3724 158/308  F4549 1:00:59.6  9:49 1:05:32.3  Elizabeth Germani         45 F   4049 Portland ME                                                               
3725 105/244  F5054 1:00:59.6  9:49 1:04:36.9  Deborah Perreault         50 F   4889 South Portland ME                                                         
3726 199/369  F4044 1:00:59.6  9:49 1:04:39.1  Judi Logue                44 F   1426 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3727 262/456  F3539 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:06:15.6  Danielle Kulp             39 F   5209 Coatesville PA                                                            
3728 271/436  F3034 1:01:00.0  9:50 1:07:28.2  Erin Smead                31 F   3917 Portland ME                                                               
3729 287/350  M4044 1:01:00.8  9:50 1:04:03.8  Nathan Graham             41 M   5840 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3730 159/308  F4549 1:01:00.9  9:50 1:05:47.9  Elizabeth Olesen          48 F   4656 Portland ME                                                               
3731 133/203  M5559 1:01:01.1  9:50 1:06:31.9  Thomas Brigham            57 M    382 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3732  32/53   F0114 1:01:01.9  9:50 1:04:04.2  Kaitlyn Graham            13 F   3975 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3733 200/369  F4044 1:01:02.2  9:50 1:04:45.3  Lisa Russo                43 F   2661 Poland ME                                                                 
3734 296/368  M4549 1:01:02.6  9:50 1:05:18.4  Peter M. Gore             49 M   3457 Topsham ME                                                                
3735 272/436  F3034 1:01:02.7  9:50 1:05:56.5  Sarah Foshay              33 F   3212 Scarborough ME                                                            
3736 106/244  F5054 1:01:02.8  9:50 1:05:18.6  Sharon Allen              51 F   1368 So. Portland ME                                                           
3737  17/48   F6064 1:01:03.2  9:50 1:03:40.5  Cathy Burnie              60 F   1966 Cumberland ME                                                             
3738 263/456  F3539 1:01:03.3  9:50 1:06:08.9  Jacquelynn Farrell        39 F   5291 South Portland ME                                                         
3739 273/436  F3034 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:06:35.5  Jill Turner               31 F   2635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3740 125/206  F2024 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:04:32.2  Alexandra Krupnik         24 F   3036 McLean VA                                                                 
3741 297/368  M4549 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:05:36.4  Mark Stclair              47 M   6739 Scarborough ME                                                            
3742 126/206  F2024 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:04:32.4  Kathryn Krupnik           24 F   1680 Brooklyn NY                                                               
3743  20/51   M6569 1:01:03.9  9:50 1:06:09.8  Dave Conley               69 M   4809 Casco ME                                                                  
3744 134/203  M5559 1:01:04.0  9:50 1:04:57.1  John Fiorini              59 M   2387 Scarborough ME                                                            
3745 274/436  F3034 1:01:04.3  9:50 1:03:52.1  Kathryn Brogan            30 F   4085 Portland ME                                                               
3746  45/120  F5559 1:01:04.9  9:50 1:03:22.1  Jane Thomas               55 F   1017 Portland ME                                                               
3747  98/175  F1519 1:01:05.1  9:50 1:04:38.3  Molly Curry               16 F   4534 Brunswick ME                                                              
3748 201/369  F4044 1:01:06.0  9:50 1:04:36.9  Mary Laiho                44 F   3585 Fairfield ME                                                              
3749 264/456  F3539 1:01:06.2  9:51 1:02:27.2  Karen Fisher              39 F    700 Portland ME                                                               
3750 127/206  F2024 1:01:06.3  9:51 1:03:39.2  Victoria Joyce            20 F   2245 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 76
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3751 135/203  M5559 1:01:06.4  9:51 1:03:20.7  Larry Collins             59 M   5848 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3752 265/456  F3539 1:01:07.0  9:51 1:03:29.5  Jessica Curran            38 F   2601 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3753 137/152  M2024 1:01:07.1  9:51 1:05:00.7  Brian Ayotte              21 M   4287 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3754 266/456  F3539 1:01:07.8  9:51 1:07:28.2  Mary Buswell              39 F   4934 Auburn ME                                                                 
3755 173/189  M1519 1:01:08.1  9:51 1:02:08.5  Tim Ellis                 18 M   5489 North Anson ME                                                            
3756 160/308  F4549 1:01:08.6  9:51 1:03:22.5  Barbara Skillings         46 F   2744 Woolwich ME                                                               
3757  99/175  F1519 1:01:08.8  9:51 1:06:59.3  Abigail Palmer            19 F   3563 Scarborough ME                                                            
3758 235/281  M3034 1:01:09.1  9:51 1:06:10.8  Ray Arbour                34 M   2640 Windham ME                                                                
3759 202/369  F4044 1:01:09.3  9:51 1:05:07.8  Sandra Horne              40 F   3893 Portland ME                                                               
3760 203/369  F4044 1:01:10.0  9:51 1:05:08.8  Anne Hallward             44 F   2834 Saco ME                                                                   
3761 229/275  M5054 1:01:10.1  9:51 1:06:38.2  Matt Fitzgerald           51 M   5241 Portland ME                                                               
3762 275/436  F3034 1:01:10.8  9:51 1:04:16.3  Michelle Jensen           31 F   2646 S. Portland ME                                                            
3763 128/206  F2024 1:01:11.0  9:51 1:06:10.9  Katie Weatherbie          20 F   1311 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3764 236/389  F2529 1:01:11.5  9:51 1:07:50.1  Amy Demerchant            27 F   2586 Bar Harbor ME                                                             
3765 236/281  M3034 1:01:11.6  9:51 1:06:42.6  James Martin              34 M   6135 Sanford ME                                                                
3766 237/389  F2529 1:01:11.9  9:51 1:02:01.1  Katie Dana                25 F   4701 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3767 230/275  M5054 1:01:12.2  9:51 1:04:49.8  Tom Maurey                52 M   1468 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3768 204/369  F4044 1:01:12.3  9:51 1:02:43.9  Lynette Kirk Gordon       41 F   6263 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3769  34/59   M0114 1:01:12.3  9:51 1:06:45.8  Grahm Freme               14 M   2273 Caribou ME                                                                
3770 288/350  M4044 1:01:12.4  9:52 1:02:28.3  Bill Harwood              43 M   1228 Augusta ME                                                                
3771 319/382  M3539 1:01:13.0  9:52 1:04:09.4  Kevin Clark               37 M   4014 Westfield MA                                                              
3772 107/244  F5054 1:01:13.2  9:52 1:04:55.6  Luanne Goonan             53 F   4936 Dunbarton NH                                                              
3773  18/48   F6064 1:01:13.4  9:52 1:05:32.9  Linda McGill              62 F   2022 Freeport ME                                                               
3774 136/203  M5559 1:01:13.6  9:52 1:06:48.6  Jim Willemain             58 M   4543 West Springfieldeld MA                                                    
3775 298/368  M4549 1:01:13.8  9:52 1:08:02.5  Daniel Ibbitson           48 M   1181 Wrentham MA                                                               
3776 238/389  F2529 1:01:13.8  9:52 1:06:03.6  Hannah Joseph             28 F   1510 Long Beach NY                                                             
3777 276/436  F3034 1:01:14.2  9:52 1:07:54.2  Chiara Liberatore         33 F   3792 Portland ME                                                               
3778 108/244  F5054 1:01:14.3  9:52 1:05:29.2  Kathy Bean                51 F   4204 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
3779 137/203  M5559 1:01:14.3  9:52 1:06:12.1  Ron Dubois                55 M   1159 Portland ME                                                               
3780 161/308  F4549 1:01:14.9  9:52 1:03:46.4  Julie Susi                46 F   3951 South Portland ME                                                         
3781 277/436  F3034 1:01:14.9  9:52 1:05:22.5  Kathryn Cogan             33 F    789 N. Easton MA                                                              
3782 129/206  F2024 1:01:15.0  9:52 1:06:24.4  Vera Stanley              24 F   2424 Portland ME                                                               
3783 162/308  F4549 1:01:15.0  9:52 1:03:43.6  Anne Archibald            48 F   4160 Portland ME                                                               
3784 267/456  F3539 1:01:16.0  9:52 1:04:30.6  Joan Crabiel              37 F   1134 Belfast ME                                                                
3785 299/368  M4549 1:01:16.0  9:52 1:05:24.3  Bill Skerritt             49 M    762 Portland ME                                                               
3786 208/246  M2529 1:01:16.3  9:52 1:03:15.5  Michael King              28 M   4897 Bridgeton ME                                                              
3787   3/13   M7579 1:01:16.5  9:52 1:04:50.0  Donald Hollingworth       75 M    858 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
3788 268/456  F3539 1:01:16.6  9:52 1:07:32.3  Kristie Hurlburt          35 F   4020 Alfred ME                                                                 
3789 239/389  F2529 1:01:17.2  9:52 1:07:03.7  Jenna Boutin              27 F   3961 Portland ME                                                               
3790 240/389  F2529 1:01:17.2  9:52 1:03:45.3  Emily Horstmann           27 F   1770 West Chester PA                                                           
3791                1:01:19.7  9:53 1:06:36.5  Donna Kitchin                F   5387 Gorham ME                                                                 
3792 278/436  F3034 1:01:19.9  9:53 1:05:17.0  Courtney Richambault      32 F    673 South Portland ME                                                         
3793 279/436  F3034 1:01:20.0  9:53 1:05:16.9  Heather Richambault       33 F    894 South Portland ME                                                         
3794 280/436  F3034 1:01:20.3  9:53 1:05:46.1  Katie Porch               31 F   2348 Cumberland ME                                                             
3795 289/350  M4044 1:01:20.4  9:53 1:04:49.9  James Cyr                 44 M   1282 Topsham ME                                                                
3796 281/436  F3034 1:01:20.4  9:53 1:06:14.1  Beth Hayes                32 F    659 Memphis TN                                                                
3797 282/436  F3034 1:01:20.6  9:53 1:05:42.2  Annie Jackson             34 F    771 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3798 241/389  F2529 1:01:20.7  9:53 1:05:25.6  Jessica Hunter            28 F   4452 Brunswick ME                                                              
3799 269/456  F3539 1:01:21.7  9:53 1:05:49.8  Amy Wallace               39 F   1614 Eliot ME                                                                  
3800 320/382  M3539 1:01:21.7  9:53 1:05:09.5  Chris Chenoweth           39 M   3041 Conway NH                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 77
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3801 237/281  M3034 1:01:22.3  9:53 1:07:05.7  Dan Hardy                 31 M   6421 Portland ME                                                               
3802 270/456  F3539 1:01:22.7  9:53 1:06:50.8  Justine Carlisle          36 F   6602 So Portland ME                                                            
3803 205/369  F4044 1:01:23.1  9:53 1:04:05.7  Cheryl Darling            44 F   2263 Ilion NY                                                                  
3804   3/30   F6569 1:01:23.4  9:53 1:04:06.0  Patricia March            66 F   4348 Ilion NY                                                                  
3805 271/456  F3539 1:01:23.6  9:53 1:06:17.0  Danielle Lewis            38 F   4195 Raymond ME                                                                
3806 138/203  M5559 1:01:24.0  9:53 1:05:28.7  George Hunter             55 M   4913 Brunswick ME                                                              
3807 321/382  M3539 1:01:24.4  9:53 1:05:16.1  Steve Hassencahl          37 M   3641 South Portland ME                                                         
3808 272/456  F3539 1:01:24.8  9:53 1:04:29.0  Kelly Scrivener           38 F   4666 Biddeford ME                                                              
3809 130/206  F2024 1:01:25.0  9:54 1:06:25.5  Hallie Vail               24 F   5952 Buxton ME                                                                 
3810 206/369  F4044 1:01:25.3  9:54 1:05:31.6  Jennifer McGowan          43 F   6695 Windham ME                                                                
3811 100/175  F1519 1:01:25.3  9:54 1:02:44.2  Shannon Thompson          16 F   6835 Londonderry NH                                                            
3812 322/382  M3539 1:01:25.4  9:54 1:02:36.8  Matthew Howes             37 M   1635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3813 109/244  F5054 1:01:25.5  9:54 1:06:31.1  Deborah Nasheim           51 F   3338 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
3814 209/246  M2529 1:01:25.6  9:54 1:06:26.0  Matt Hawkes Hawkes        28 M   5588 Buxton ME                                                                 
3815 110/244  F5054 1:01:25.7  9:54 1:05:09.5  Sue Clauson               51 F   5464 Windham ME                                                                
3816 238/281  M3034 1:01:25.7  9:54 1:05:06.6  Ryan Norfleet             30 M   5233 Scarborough ME                                                            
3817  46/120  F5559 1:01:26.1  9:54 1:05:56.2  Linda Jahn                55 F   4669 Waynesboro VA                                                             
3818 131/206  F2024 1:01:26.6  9:54 1:03:05.3  Jennifer Coppersmith      22 F   4893 Gorham ME                                                                 
3819 290/350  M4044 1:01:26.6  9:54 1:06:56.4  Geoff Dyhrberg            41 M   5939 Falmouth ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
3820 163/308  F4549 1:01:26.7  9:54 1:05:13.9  Lillian Watterson         49 F   1570 North Berwick ME                                                          
3821 242/389  F2529 1:01:26.9  9:54 1:06:38.9  Emily Chadbourne          27 F   3525 Sangerville ME                                                            
3822  21/51   M6569 1:01:26.9  9:54 1:06:09.0  Brian Clermont            67 M   3882 Northport NY                                                              
3823  47/120  F5559 1:01:27.0  9:54 1:06:10.4  Conni Otradovec           57 F   4974 Woburn MA                                                                 
3824  22/51   M6569 1:01:28.0  9:54 1:04:27.4  Samuel Davidson           66 M   2352 Portland ME                                                               
3825 164/308  F4549 1:01:28.2  9:54 1:06:12.4  Lynne Holler              46 F   3377 South Portland ME                SMRT                                     
3826 139/203  M5559 1:01:28.2  9:54 1:07:46.7  Jeffrey Coffin            57 M   4683 Middletown CT                                                             
3827 140/203  M5559 1:01:28.3  9:54 1:05:44.3  Mick McCall               55 M   3507 Cumberland ME                                                             
3828 231/275  M5054 1:01:29.0  9:54 1:03:49.0  Robert Flaherty           50 M    156 Croton On Hudson NY                                                       
3829 273/456  F3539 1:01:29.3  9:54 1:04:38.1  Tsana Nobles              39 F   2664 Barre VT                                                                  
3830 111/244  F5054 1:01:29.4  9:54 1:06:42.1  Tina Thomas               53 F   6302 Baltimore MD                                                              
3831 165/308  F4549 1:01:29.7  9:54 1:03:33.8  Beret Skorpen-Tifft       46 F   3323 South Portland ME                                                         
3832 207/369  F4044 1:01:30.0  9:54 1:06:01.6  Jennifer Salvon           43 F   4588 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
3833 112/244  F5054 1:01:30.4  9:54 1:05:02.3  Linda Morris              51 F   4447 Falmouth ME                                                               
3834 323/382  M3539 1:01:31.0  9:54 1:06:32.8  Michael Wood              38 M   6159 Portland ME                                                               
3835  35/59   M0114 1:01:31.1  9:55 1:06:49.2  Jack Manning              14 M   4192 South Portland ME                                                         
3836 208/369  F4044 1:01:31.8  9:55 1:05:18.9  Katie Leary               42 F   1270 South Portland ME                                                         
3837 283/436  F3034 1:01:31.8  9:55 1:03:57.8  Adele Doyle               33 F   1508 Waltham MA                                                                
3838 274/456  F3539 1:01:32.1  9:55 1:08:07.0  Christina Willitts        37 F   6805 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3839 300/368  M4549 1:01:32.8  9:55 1:08:16.1  Kris Durgin               47 M   6582 Porter ME                                                                 
3840 275/456  F3539 1:01:33.2  9:55 1:07:33.8  Katherine Crandall        35 F   6605 Spruce Head ME                                                            
3841 209/369  F4044 1:01:33.4  9:55 1:06:16.7  Christina Fish            43 F   6041 Rockland ME                                                               
3842 284/436  F3034 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:07:36.1  Alyssa Dellacroce         33 F   2732 Salem NH                                                                  
3843 166/308  F4549 1:01:35.4  9:55 1:06:53.7  Bonnie Emmertz            45 F   6028 Falmouth ME                                                               
3844 301/368  M4549 1:01:36.0  9:55 1:07:09.6  Bill Sheehan              45 M   6136 Woodland ME                                                               
3845 113/244  F5054 1:01:36.1  9:55 1:03:59.3  Julie Johnson             52 F   2262 Eliot ME                                                                  
3846 243/389  F2529 1:01:36.2  9:55 1:06:13.1  Stacy Robitaille          28 F   1727 Greene ME                                                                 
3847 210/369  F4044 1:01:36.3  9:55 1:05:28.5  Jackie Pierce             44 F   5974 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3848 291/350  M4044 1:01:36.3  9:55 1:04:19.0  Sean Ohare                41 M   4704 South Portland ME                                                         
3849 302/368  M4549 1:01:37.3  9:56 1:05:53.8  Christopher Branson       48 M   6261 Falmouth ME                                                               
3850 141/203  M5559 1:01:37.6  9:56 1:06:36.7  James Williams            55 M   3334 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 78
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3851 232/275  M5054 1:01:37.6  9:56 1:02:55.8  Ethan Whitaker            51 M   2730 Wiscasset ME                                                              
3852 244/389  F2529 1:01:37.7  9:56 1:06:55.9  Erin Dunbar               28 F   4780 Auburn ME                        BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3853 276/456  F3539 1:01:37.8  9:56 1:06:30.5  Kathy Bowe                36 F   3729 Wells ME                                                                  
3854  63/109  M6064 1:01:38.5  9:56 1:06:58.5  Anthony Beardsley         61 M   4836 Surry ME                                                                  
3855 211/369  F4044 1:01:38.6  9:56 1:04:45.3  Sue Fleshman              44 F   3610 Cape Coral FL                                                             
3856 174/189  M1519 1:01:38.8  9:56 1:06:09.6  Mike Ouellette            18 M   4275 Portland ME                                                               
3857 245/389  F2529 1:01:39.3  9:56 1:06:00.9  Cory Rundell              28 F   3436 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
3858 246/389  F2529 1:01:39.8  9:56 1:08:14.9  Jennifer Hadiaris         26 F   6176 New York NY                                                               
3859 167/308  F4549 1:01:39.8  9:56 1:05:33.5  Audie Harris              48 F   6489 Scarborough ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
3860 247/389  F2529 1:01:39.9  9:56 1:06:46.3  Amanda Benn               29 F   5689 Portland ME                                                               
3861 324/382  M3539 1:01:39.9  9:56 1:07:18.7  Steven Kuntz              35 M   5961 Gorham ME                                                                 
3862 142/203  M5559 1:01:40.5  9:56 1:08:15.3  Leon Hadiaris             57 M   6173 Saco ME                                                                   
3863 277/456  F3539 1:01:40.5  9:56 1:06:11.6  Kendra Danske             38 F   5358 Portland ME                                                               
3864 325/382  M3539 1:01:41.3  9:56 1:03:40.8  Anthony Cavallaro         37 M   6324 Westbrook ME                                                              
3865 212/369  F4044 1:01:41.5  9:56 1:03:47.3  Arlene Morse              40 F   1841 Biddeford ME                                                              
3866 213/369  F4044 1:01:41.7  9:56 1:05:25.6  Amy Glidden               43 F   6196 Scarborough ME                                                            
3867 303/368  M4549 1:01:42.2  9:56 1:02:47.1  John Topchik              45 M   3008 Portland ME                                                               
3868 248/389  F2529 1:01:43.3  9:56 1:06:32.5  Abby Swardlick            28 F   2080 Long Beach NY                                                             
3869 278/456  F3539 1:01:43.6  9:57 1:03:56.0  Sarah Pearson             36 F   4601 South Portland ME                                                         
3870 143/203  M5559 1:01:43.9  9:57 1:07:04.4  George Spatoulas          58 M    765 Scarborough ME                                                            
3871 138/152  M2024 1:01:44.3  9:57 1:05:44.7  Nathan Grannell           24 M   2011 Raynham MA                                                                
3872 101/175  F1519 1:01:44.6  9:57 1:06:59.7  Phoebe Nesgos             16 F   1892 Auburndale MA                                                             
3873 210/246  M2529 1:01:44.6  9:57 1:03:59.4  Ryan Carpentier           25 M   1949 Eau Claire WI                                                             
3874 233/275  M5054 1:01:44.7  9:57 1:05:45.1  Peter Grannell            52 M   3142 South Portland ME                                                         
3875 279/456  F3539 1:01:44.7  9:57 1:06:59.1  Katie Nolan-Denham        38 F   4023 Acton ME                                                                  
3876 102/175  F1519 1:01:45.5  9:57 1:03:43.5  Jenny Snyder              17 F   1497 Scarborough ME                                                            
3877 304/368  M4549 1:01:46.9  9:57 1:08:19.1  David MacVane             49 M   6002 Standish ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3878 285/436  F3034 1:01:47.3  9:57 1:06:47.4  Nicolle Field             32 F    904 South Portland ME                                                         
3879 234/275  M5054 1:01:47.7  9:57 1:06:37.0  Steve Snook               50 M    817 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
3880 168/308  F4549 1:01:48.2  9:57 1:06:51.4  Cathy Smith               47 F    392 Gorham ME                        BARBER FOODS                             
3881 214/369  F4044 1:01:48.7  9:57 1:05:45.4  Paula Nelson              41 F   3949 Rye NH                                                                    
3882 114/244  F5054 1:01:49.1  9:57 1:04:22.3  Peg Thompson              51 F   2378 South Portland ME                                                         
3883  64/109  M6064 1:01:49.2  9:57 1:04:56.4  Richard Bouthillette      62 M   3870 Buxton ME                        UNUM                                     
3884 292/350  M4044 1:01:49.5  9:57 1:07:57.3  Scott Ayre                42 M   3547 South Portland ME                                                         
3885  36/59   M0114 1:01:49.8  9:58 1:07:08.6  Aidan McGarrity           11 M   2513 Scarborough ME                                                            
3886 215/369  F4044 1:01:49.9  9:58 1:07:08.7  Michelle McGarrity        43 F   5654 Scarborough ME                                                            
3887  37/59   M0114 1:01:50.0  9:58 1:05:34.9  Sam Dedian                14 M   4363 Scarborough ME                                                            
3888  65/109  M6064 1:01:50.3  9:58 1:05:06.1  Rocket Wong               61 M   3197 Westbrook ME                                                              
3889 132/206  F2024 1:01:51.3  9:58 1:04:23.9  Kelsey Griffin            20 F   5494 Scarborough ME                                                            
3890 211/246  M2529 1:01:51.4  9:58 1:04:32.7  Andrew King               29 M   4816 Durham NC                                                                 
3891 280/456  F3539 1:01:51.5  9:58 1:06:12.4  Lisa Obrien               39 F   6746 Portland ME                                                               
3892 293/350  M4044 1:01:52.1  9:58 1:05:37.3  David Dedian              42 M   3224 Scarborough ME                                                            
3893 216/369  F4044 1:01:52.7  9:58 1:04:22.9  Christine Caswell         44 F   6508 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3894 326/382  M3539 1:01:52.7  9:58 1:07:27.5  Christopher Marshall      37 M   3875 Wells ME                                                                  
3895 139/152  M2024 1:01:52.8  9:58 1:05:48.1  Matthew Lefrancois        24 M   4009 Derry NH                                                                  
3896  48/120  F5559 1:01:52.8  9:58 1:07:31.5  Candy Platz               57 F   6811 Auburn ME                                                                 
3897 175/189  M1519 1:01:52.8  9:58 1:07:28.8  Christopher Leblanc       17 M   3363 Cumberland ME                                                             
3898 305/368  M4549 1:01:53.2  9:58 1:06:10.8  Nicholas Mavodones        49 M   2723 Portland ME                                                               
3899 286/436  F3034 1:01:54.1  9:58 1:04:16.8  Thayle Heggie             34 F   3948 Greensboro NC                                                             
3900 115/244  F5054 1:01:55.2  9:58 1:06:00.7  Sarah Muscat              50 F   5419 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 79
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3901 116/244  F5054 1:01:55.2  9:58 1:07:32.2  Marilyn Eschenbrenner     50 F   6227 Saco ME                                                                   
3902 287/436  F3034 1:01:55.3  9:58 1:05:34.1  Eliza Currie              32 F    925 Patten ME                                                                 
3903 281/456  F3539 1:01:55.4  9:58 1:06:44.5  Courtney Blamey           35 F   1567 Boston MA                                                                 
3904 217/369  F4044 1:01:55.4  9:58 1:04:43.9  Edwana Lanza              41 F   5671 Windham ME                                                                
3905 169/308  F4549 1:01:55.7  9:58 1:04:07.5  Ann MacIejewski           49 F   1160 Seabrook NH                                                               
3906 294/350  M4044 1:01:55.9  9:59 1:06:56.8  Steven Barker             44 M   6394 South Casco ME                                                            
3907 103/175  F1519 1:01:56.7  9:59 1:05:50.0  Jill Tuttle               17 F   5723 South Portland ME                                                         
3908 144/203  M5559 1:01:56.8  9:59 1:06:30.7  Miche Dugren              56 M   5547 Scarborough ME                                                            
3909 288/436  F3034 1:01:57.5  9:59 1:06:27.5  Holly Faneuf              30 F   5860 Boston MA                                                                 
3910 327/382  M3539 1:01:57.8  9:59 1:05:44.4  Jeffrey Schwartz          36 M    819 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3911 306/368  M4549 1:01:58.3  9:59 1:06:49.1  Richard Newman            48 M   1544 Stratham NH                                                               
3912 239/281  M3034 1:01:58.4  9:59 1:04:29.3  Prashant Mittal           33 M   5973 Scarborough ME                                                            
3913 218/369  F4044 1:01:58.5  9:59 1:03:27.3  Georgia Vallee            42 F   2486 Turner ME                                                                 
3914 170/308  F4549 1:01:58.8  9:59 1:05:12.2  Ellen Smith-Erb           46 F   2159 Cumberland Ctr ME                                                         
3915 282/456  F3539 1:01:59.2  9:59 1:05:46.0  Tamara Schwartz           35 F   1008 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3916 283/456  F3539 1:01:59.6  9:59 1:05:48.9  Betsy Abdullayof          38 F   5201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3917 284/456  F3539 1:01:59.7  9:59 1:05:21.2  Jennifer Kirn             36 F    770 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3918  38/59   M0114 1:02:00.1  9:59 1:08:00.5  Jacob Bloom               12 M   6298 Scarborough ME                                                            
3919 104/175  F1519 1:02:00.4  9:59 1:04:03.5  Samantha Loring           17 F   5866 Portland ME                                                               
3920                1:02:00.6  9:59 1:04:34.4  Kyle Rice                    F   1343 West Caldwell NJ                                                          
3921 328/382  M3539 1:02:00.7  9:59 1:05:22.5  Todd Kirn                 38 M   1182 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3922 289/436  F3034 1:02:01.2  9:59 1:05:23.3  Sarah Hill                32 F    687 Windham ME                                                                
3923 117/244  F5054 1:02:01.4  9:59 1:06:16.4  Tia Lamarre Duppler       51 F   2017 Appleton WI                                                               
3924 171/308  F4549 1:02:01.7  9:59 1:05:02.8  Leslee Kelley             45 F   3833 Scarborough ME                                                            
3925  19/48   F6064 1:02:02.2 10:00 1:05:33.7  Margaret Theobald         62 F    657 Exeter NH                                                                 
3926 118/244  F5054 1:02:02.7 10:00 1:08:38.5  Belinda Perkins           50 F   6699 Wilder VT                                                                 
3927  39/59   M0114 1:02:03.0 10:00 1:04:11.9  Ryan Murphy               13 M   5994 Portland ME                                                               
3928 285/456  F3539 1:02:03.6 10:00 1:07:46.5  Katie Ouellette           35 F   3262 Biddeford ME                                                              
3929 286/456  F3539 1:02:03.8 10:00 1:07:18.2  Lisa Bacon                38 F   4582 Springvale ME                                                             
3930 295/350  M4044 1:02:04.0 10:00 1:05:37.7  Anthony Caramando         41 M   2579 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3931 176/189  M1519 1:02:04.1 10:00 1:06:36.4  Adam Tomaszewski          18 M    545 Wells ME                                                                  
3932 219/369  F4044 1:02:04.2 10:00 1:07:22.7  Karrie Wagner             41 F    960 Scarborough ME                                                            
3933 119/244  F5054 1:02:04.4 10:00 1:06:01.8  Julie Gagnon              50 F    259 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3934 287/456  F3539 1:02:04.7 10:00 1:06:40.8  Deidre Deroche            36 F   5810 Biddeford ME                                                              
3935  23/51   M6569 1:02:05.4 10:00 1:08:38.7  David Barnard             67 M   3135 Yarmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
3936 220/369  F4044 1:02:05.5 10:00 1:05:22.6  Megan Covino              40 F   2473 Hopkinton MA                                                              
3937 249/389  F2529 1:02:05.6 10:00 1:06:28.5  Sarah Plimpton            29 F    941 Portland ME                                                               
3938 290/436  F3034 1:02:05.7 10:00 1:04:55.3  Gail Savage               33 F   6345 Standish ME                                                               
3939 288/456  F3539 1:02:06.1 10:00 1:08:25.3  Sarah Ledbury             35 F   5587 Needham MA                                                                
3940 221/369  F4044 1:02:06.8 10:00 1:06:18.4  Tracy Sullivan            42 F   6556 Portland ME                                                               
3941  10/28   M7074 1:02:07.6 10:00 1:05:01.7  Raphael Wuesthoff         71 M   5147 Portland ME                                                               
3942 289/456  F3539 1:02:08.2 10:00 1:03:29.3  Nadine Seguin             39 F   4107 Auburn ME                                                                 
3943 291/436  F3034 1:02:08.2 10:00 1:07:35.9  Ali Gant                  33 F   6619 So. Portland ME                                                           
3944 120/244  F5054 1:02:08.6 10:01 1:06:44.6  Mary Thorne               51 F   6569 Arlington VA                                                              
3945 296/350  M4044 1:02:08.9 10:01 1:05:56.5  Jeffrey Leary             41 M   2643 South Portland ME                                                         
3946 290/456  F3539 1:02:09.1 10:01 1:04:31.7  Brenda Willis             38 F   3860 Greensboro NC                                                             
3947 222/369  F4044 1:02:09.2 10:01 1:05:56.4  Lauri Haller              44 F    381 South Portland ME                                                         
3948 291/456  F3539 1:02:09.5 10:01 1:06:14.2  Sandra Mullett            37 F   4801 Westbrook ME                                                              
3949 292/436  F3034 1:02:10.0 10:01 1:05:39.6  Heather Bartolome         33 F   3724 Alhambra CA                                                               
3950 329/382  M3539 1:02:10.2 10:01 1:08:41.2  Michael Webber            37 M   4769 Litchfield ME                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 80
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3951 133/206  F2024 1:02:10.6 10:01 1:07:25.5  Melissa Martin            22 F   5381 Falmouth ME                                                               
3952 223/369  F4044 1:02:10.9 10:01 1:07:44.3  Julie Volger              42 F   1054 Portland ME                                                               
3953 121/244  F5054 1:02:12.5 10:01 1:05:21.5  Sandy Martin              51 F   3158 Saco ME                                                                   
3954 330/382  M3539 1:02:12.5 10:01 1:06:07.4  Roberto Brandao           39 M   1981 South Portland ME                                                         
3955 224/369  F4044 1:02:14.0 10:01 1:08:13.1  Laura-Marie Cannon        43 F   5426 Rockland ME                                                               
3956 122/244  F5054 1:02:14.0 10:01 1:06:25.6  Kathleen Kelly            52 F   2000 Falmouth ME                                                               
3957 307/368  M4549 1:02:14.1 10:01 1:06:05.7  Carl Poirier              46 M   5904 Biddeford ME                                                              
3958 250/389  F2529 1:02:14.3 10:01 1:07:12.5  Emily Hayworth            25 F   5618 Scarborough ME                                                            
3959 235/275  M5054 1:02:14.4 10:01 1:05:38.1  Alan Levine               52 M   2230 Palm Harbor FL                                                            
3960 123/244  F5054 1:02:14.4 10:01 1:07:12.7  Lois Hayworth             50 F   5314 Scarborough ME                                                            
3961  66/109  M6064 1:02:14.6 10:02 1:04:54.6  Rick Rand                 61 M   6338 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3962 105/175  F1519 1:02:15.4 10:02 1:03:33.8  Abbie Adkison             17 F   4537 Gorham ME                                                                 
3963 145/203  M5559 1:02:15.7 10:02 1:04:48.2  Oltan Mika                58 M   5564 Standish ME                                                               
3964 292/456  F3539 1:02:15.7 10:02 1:04:13.0  Krista Felaco             37 F   1319 Bellingham MA                                                             
3965 225/369  F4044 1:02:16.2 10:02 1:06:00.4  Joelle MacDonald          41 F    674 Scarborough ME                                                            
3966 251/389  F2529 1:02:16.2 10:02 1:04:56.5  Renee McAdams             28 F   2332 Nashville TN                                                              
3967  40/59   M0114 1:02:16.2 10:02 1:07:35.3  Gerry Wagner              12 M   2562 Scarborough ME                                                            
3968 134/206  F2024 1:02:16.9 10:02 1:08:13.2  Jamie Blumenthal          21 F   3971 Scarborough ME                                                            
3969 172/308  F4549 1:02:17.2 10:02 1:08:30.6  Loraine Cotnoir           49 F   1584 Clifton Park NY                                                           
3970 240/281  M3034 1:02:18.3 10:02 1:08:19.7  Andrew Sangalang          32 M   5189 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3971 297/350  M4044 1:02:18.4 10:02 1:09:09.5  Steven Chadbourne         44 M   2587 Auguusta ME                                                               
3972 298/350  M4044 1:02:19.0 10:02 1:04:25.3  Matt Williams             40 M   2240 South Portland ME                                                         
3973 124/244  F5054 1:02:19.6 10:02 1:04:51.4  Peggy Plaisted            54 F   1793 Farmers Branch TX                                                         
3974 252/389  F2529 1:02:20.4 10:02 1:04:58.4  Denise Ouellet            26 F    864 Brunswick ME                                                              
3975 106/175  F1519 1:02:21.0 10:03 1:03:21.6  Emily Robbins             15 F   5734 Scarborough ME                                                            
3976 293/456  F3539 1:02:21.3 10:03 1:04:15.7  Erika Pond                36 F   1934 Newton MA                                                                 
3977 140/152  M2024 1:02:21.9 10:03 1:07:03.8  Jeff Averill              24 M    371 Portland ME                                                               
3978  11/28   M7074 1:02:23.5 10:03 1:07:04.4  Bob Jolicoeur             72 M   5040 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3979 293/436  F3034 1:02:23.5 10:03 1:06:13.2  Laura Blaisdell           34 F   2046 South Portland ME                                                         
3980                1:02:23.6 10:03 1:06:21.9  Debbie Fisher                F   6163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3981 299/350  M4044 1:02:24.1 10:03 1:05:33.4  Curtis Picard             40 M   1438 Topsham ME                                                                
3982 308/368  M4549 1:02:24.7 10:03 1:08:33.9  Kevin Sutton              47 M   3199 South Portland ME                                                         
3983 146/203  M5559 1:02:24.7 10:03 1:08:08.3  Drew Cheney               55 M   2786 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3984 309/368  M4549 1:02:25.0 10:03 1:04:09.9  Thomas Gazzelloni         49 M   1580 Windham ME                                                                
3985 253/389  F2529 1:02:25.3 10:03 1:05:23.9  Danielle Dwyer            29 F   6485 Newton NH                        TD BANKNORTH                             
3986 226/369  F4044 1:02:25.4 10:03 1:07:51.0  Heidi Fenwick             43 F   1681 South Portland ME                                                         
3987  49/120  F5559 1:02:25.4 10:03 1:08:39.8  Catharine Sauer           57 F   4892 Littleton CO                                                              
3988 241/281  M3034 1:02:26.2 10:03 1:07:06.5  Mich O'Donnell            31 M   5032 South Portland ME                                                         
3989 331/382  M3539 1:02:26.3 10:03 1:06:37.0  John Harrington           37 M   6320 Falmouth ME                                                               
3990 212/246  M2529 1:02:26.7 10:03 1:05:54.7  Daniel Westlake           27 M   2090 Alexandria VA                                                             
3991 332/382  M3539 1:02:26.8 10:03 1:04:13.5  Matthew Bates             38 M   4304 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3992  33/53   F0114 1:02:26.9 10:04 1:04:13.4  Sierra Bates              12 F   5620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3993 213/246  M2529 1:02:27.2 10:04 1:04:51.8  Matthew Dalton            25 M   3855 Portland ME                                                               
3994 141/152  M2024 1:02:27.3 10:04 1:04:19.6  Rory Rowan                22 M   3589 Titusville FL                                                             
3995 310/368  M4549 1:02:27.4 10:04 1:04:58.7  Cam Dubois                49 M   5582 Scarborough ME                                                            
3996  24/51   M6569 1:02:28.7 10:04 1:09:51.2  Don Zillman               65 M   5649 Presque Isle ME                                                           
3997 294/456  F3539 1:02:29.8 10:04 1:07:09.0  Sara Davis                35 F    829 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3998 173/308  F4549 1:02:30.3 10:04 1:09:15.4  Janice Bos                48 F   2325 Second North River NB CANADA                                              
3999 135/206  F2024 1:02:31.0 10:04 1:04:59.1  Diana Getchell            24 F   5677 Portland ME                                                               
4000 174/308  F4549 1:02:31.4 10:04 1:08:10.7  Karen Nazor               47 F   2527 Acton MA                                                                  
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 81
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4001 175/308  F4549 1:02:31.7 10:04 1:07:35.1  Dena Wallerson            48 F   3978 Chilmark MA                                                               
4002 125/244  F5054 1:02:33.2 10:05 1:08:15.2  Terri McGuire             50 F   4648 Portland ME                                                               
4003 126/244  F5054 1:02:33.3 10:05 1:05:57.5  Lori Alexander            52 F   4607 Rockport ME                                                               
4004 214/246  M2529 1:02:33.6 10:05 1:05:43.6  Jimmy Moe                 27 M   6094 Brighton MA                                                               
4005 227/369  F4044 1:02:33.9 10:05 1:05:44.1  Penelope Christie         40 F   6185 Lyman ME                                                                  
4006 254/389  F2529 1:02:34.2 10:05 1:07:44.9  Renee Fallon              28 F   1332 Portland ME                                                               
4007 242/281  M3034 1:02:34.3 10:05 1:09:16.2  Jeffrey Thivierge         32 M    778 Groton CT                                                                 
4008 295/456  F3539 1:02:34.5 10:05 1:06:27.3  Tracey Twitchell Pray     38 F   5764 Minot ME                                                                  
4009  67/109  M6064 1:02:34.6 10:05 1:06:22.7  Bill Johnson              61 M   6684 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4010 255/389  F2529 1:02:35.0 10:05 1:06:46.9  Katherine Gatti           25 F   4270 Portland ME                                                               
4011 296/456  F3539 1:02:36.1 10:05 1:06:07.8  Lisa Royland              38 F   2734 Gorham ME                                                                 
4012 243/281  M3034 1:02:36.4 10:05 1:07:03.9  Joseph Kubetz             30 M   5519 Portland ME                                                               
4013 228/369  F4044 1:02:36.6 10:05 1:06:10.9  Dorie Barber              43 F    386 Cape Elizabeth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
4014 236/275  M5054 1:02:36.7 10:05 1:06:11.3  Dave Barber               50 M    385 Cape Elizabeth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
4015 256/389  F2529 1:02:37.4 10:05 1:08:25.0  Melissa Saporetti         28 F   1366 Waltham MA                                                                
4016 142/152  M2024 1:02:37.9 10:05 1:06:13.9  Michael Archibald         24 M   1447 Chicago IL                                                                
4017 229/369  F4044 1:02:38.0 10:05 1:03:51.0  Lisa Nappi                41 F   1144 Portland ME                                                               
4018 297/456  F3539 1:02:39.1 10:05 1:07:31.4  Kim Davis                 39 F   2833 Falmouth ME                                                               
4019 257/389  F2529 1:02:39.3 10:05 1:05:11.8  Sarah Pike                28 F   3554 Portland ME                                                               
4020 176/308  F4549 1:02:39.6 10:06 1:06:22.0  Melissa Redman            47 F   3127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4021 333/382  M3539 1:02:39.6 10:06 1:06:02.2  Charles Celannoy          37 M   1914 Portland ME                                                               
4022 136/206  F2024 1:02:39.9 10:06 1:04:17.6  Ashley Holland            22 F   1774 West Baldwin ME                                                           
4023 294/436  F3034 1:02:40.1 10:06 1:06:11.8  Lori Pratt                32 F   3880 South Portland ME                                                         
4024 258/389  F2529 1:02:40.2 10:06 1:08:32.6  Molly Urquhart            27 F   3526 Portland ME                                                               
4025   4/30   F6569 1:02:40.4 10:06 1:04:17.7  Irene Terronez            65 F   1209 Rio Rancho NM                                                             
4026 298/456  F3539 1:02:40.5 10:06 1:08:50.6  Jennifer McGoldrick       36 F   4433 Bangor ME                                                                 
4027 259/389  F2529 1:02:40.8 10:06 1:08:32.7  Jennifer Urquhart         25 F   2644 West Hartford CT                                                          
4028 230/369  F4044 1:02:40.9 10:06 1:05:57.6  Ellen Martel              43 F    996 Bailey Island ME                                                          
4029 177/308  F4549 1:02:41.0 10:06 1:08:18.1  Mary Takach               48 F   1004 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4030 107/175  F1519 1:02:41.1 10:06 1:08:18.5  Katie Takach              18 F   1280 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4031  20/48   F6064 1:02:41.1 10:06 1:06:04.2  Judith Greenwoo Greenwoo  60 F   4873 Scarborough ME                                                            
4032 295/436  F3034 1:02:41.2 10:06 1:08:08.4  Amy Hayden                32 F   2789 Windham ME                                                                
4033 299/456  F3539 1:02:41.3 10:06 1:07:35.2  Catherine L'Heureux       39 F   2909 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4034 260/389  F2529 1:02:41.7 10:06 1:07:04.6  Rose Splint               29 F   2568 Falmouth ME                                                               
4035  41/59   M0114 1:02:41.8 10:06 1:04:53.6  Charlie Dietz             12 M   6373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4036 311/368  M4549 1:02:42.2 10:06 1:07:37.9  Gary Nash                 46 M   6296 Turner ME                                                                 
4037 231/369  F4044 1:02:42.7 10:06 1:07:37.9  Annette Caron Oswald      43 F   6294 Rumford ME                                                                
4038  25/51   M6569 1:02:43.0 10:06 1:07:32.6  Paul Myer                 65 M   3294 Orono ME                                                                  
4039  50/120  F5559 1:02:43.2 10:06 1:07:50.1  Shelly Michaud            56 F   1492 Westbrook ME                                                              
4040 178/308  F4549 1:02:43.3 10:06 1:07:50.2  Laurie Palow              46 F   1206 Windham ME                                                                
4041 237/275  M5054 1:02:43.8 10:06 1:06:09.4  Drew Buckley              50 M   2146 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4042 108/175  F1519 1:02:44.0 10:06 1:08:36.2  Annmarie Blodgett         19 F   4977 Scarborough ME                                                            
4043 312/368  M4549 1:02:44.2 10:06 1:05:51.3  Bob Conrad                49 M    312 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4044 334/382  M3539 1:02:44.7 10:06 1:05:46.6  John Backman              38 M   1306 South Portland ME                                                         
4045 261/389  F2529 1:02:45.2 10:06 1:06:28.3  Erin Coreau               27 F    909 Windham ME                                                                
4046 179/308  F4549 1:02:46.9 10:07 1:08:42.8  Barbara Szatkowski        46 F   6647 Buxton ME                                                                 
4047 127/244  F5054 1:02:47.6 10:07 1:06:57.0  Karen Knight              52 F   2743 Lebanon ME                                                                
4048 147/203  M5559 1:02:47.9 10:07 1:07:26.6  George Reichert           56 M   1266 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4049 300/456  F3539 1:02:47.9 10:07 1:06:51.1  Paula Berry               37 F   2674 Raymond ME                                                                
4050 262/389  F2529 1:02:48.5 10:07 1:08:06.2  Brooke Gilbert            29 F   5815 Steep Falls ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 82
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4051 137/206  F2024 1:02:50.0 10:07 1:09:01.3  Samantha Dewey            20 F    401 Falmouth ME                                                               
4052 263/389  F2529 1:02:50.3 10:07 1:08:22.1  Jessica Ferris            29 F   4698 Buxton ME                                                                 
4053 138/206  F2024 1:02:50.4 10:07 1:09:04.3  Sara Maetzold             20 F   1697 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4054                1:02:50.4 10:07 1:08:56.7  Zach Rice                    M   1523 West Caldwell NJ                                                          
4055 300/350  M4044 1:02:50.9 10:07 1:07:22.3  Paul Bastien              41 M   3380 Lewiston ME                                                               
4056 313/368  M4549 1:02:50.9 10:07 1:05:38.3  Scott Lindsay             47 M   2719 Portland ME                                                               
4057 314/368  M4549 1:02:51.0 10:07 1:04:32.3  Marwan Fakhouri           49 M    331 Scarorough ME                                                             
4058  68/109  M6064 1:02:51.7 10:07 1:09:34.4  Francis Zmigrodski        60 M   1112 Vassalboro ME                                                             
4059 301/456  F3539 1:02:52.2 10:08 1:07:43.5  Anna Cloutier             39 F   6611 So. Portland ME                                                           
4060 238/275  M5054 1:02:53.2 10:08 1:07:52.4  Edward MacColl            53 M   5373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4061 296/436  F3034 1:02:53.7 10:08 1:10:07.1  Bobbi Hill                33 F   2780 Lisbon ME                                                                 
4062  69/109  M6064 1:02:53.7 10:08 1:09:33.2  Charles Piper             63 M   5361 Middleton NH                                                              
4063 302/456  F3539 1:02:53.7 10:08 1:07:16.9  Carolyn Pearce            38 F   4874 Boston MA                                                                 
4064 335/382  M3539 1:02:54.3 10:08 1:08:30.8  David Murdoch             36 M   4631 Scarborough ME                                                            
4065 264/389  F2529 1:02:54.6 10:08 1:08:31.4  Laura Mooney              29 F   2660 Windham ME                                                                
4066 297/436  F3034 1:02:55.5 10:08 1:08:44.9  Sarah Scott               30 F   3444 Boxford MA                                                                
4067 143/152  M2024 1:02:55.7 10:08 1:05:15.2  Cody Goolsby              22 M   6487 Biddeford ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
4068 232/369  F4044 1:02:55.8 10:08 1:05:48.6  Michelle Murley           43 F   6831 Cumberland ME                                                             
4069  26/51   M6569 1:02:56.2 10:08 1:07:42.3  John Thatcher             66 M   4339 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4070 177/189  M1519 1:02:56.5 10:08 1:04:04.5  Will Lord                 15 M    214 Columbia SC                                                               
4071 265/389  F2529 1:02:56.8 10:08 1:09:18.6  Katie Rawls               27 F   2149 Portland ME                                                               
4072 180/308  F4549 1:02:56.8 10:08 1:08:30.7  Jeanne Place              46 F   1120 Portland ME                                                               
4073  51/120  F5559 1:02:57.9 10:08 1:08:50.1  Bryony Urquhart           57 F   5915 Portland ME                                                               
4074 239/275  M5054 1:02:58.2 10:09 1:07:10.9  Bill Springer             51 M   1794 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4075 215/246  M2529 1:02:58.2 10:09 1:05:49.3  Tyler Sterling            26 M    802 South Portland ME                                                         
4076 233/369  F4044 1:02:58.5 10:09 1:07:52.5  Valerie Szewelanczyk      42 F   1482 Topsham ME                                                                
4077 336/382  M3539 1:02:58.6 10:09 1:07:53.1  Walter Szewelanczyk       38 M   1664 Topsham ME                                                                
4078 303/456  F3539 1:02:58.6 10:09 1:08:30.6  Tonia Ashline             35 F    634 Chanhassen MN                                                             
4079 234/369  F4044 1:02:59.6 10:09 1:08:39.5  Donna Matheson            42 F   3692 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
4080  70/109  M6064 1:03:00.1 10:09 1:09:36.0  Philip Charbonneau        60 M   1304 Webster MA                                                                
4081 235/369  F4044 1:03:01.1 10:09 1:06:00.0  Dianne Jacques            44 F   3156 Naples ME                                                                 
4082  71/109  M6064 1:03:01.2 10:09 1:06:31.7  Russell Wolfertz          60 M   2400 Owls Head ME                                                              
4083  42/59   M0114 1:03:01.3 10:09 1:08:09.3  David Treadwell           12 M   1287 Seattle WA                                                                
4084 301/350  M4044 1:03:01.6 10:09 1:08:09.4  David Treadwell           42 M   5822 Seattle WA                                                                
4085 337/382  M3539 1:03:02.1 10:09 1:07:59.1  Aaron Agrodnia            38 M   4228 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4086 302/350  M4044 1:03:02.6 10:09 1:05:53.9  John Hartley              42 M   6165 South Portland ME                                                         
4087 128/244  F5054 1:03:02.7 10:09 1:07:37.6  Martha Kinsel             54 F   3277 Scarborough ME                   BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4088  27/51   M6569 1:03:02.7 10:09 1:08:10.7  David Treadwell           66 M   5768 Brunswick ME                                                              
4089 303/350  M4044 1:03:03.2 10:09 1:08:07.3  Kent Murdick              44 M   5544 Falmouth ME                                                               
4090 178/189  M1519 1:03:03.7 10:09 1:07:49.6  Kyle Willis               18 M   1522 Gorham ME                                                                 
4091 240/275  M5054 1:03:04.3 10:10 1:08:40.2  Kevin McDonald            50 M   3667 Scarborough ME                                                            
4092 181/308  F4549 1:03:05.0 10:10 1:07:11.1  Carol Titterton           48 F   6079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4093 304/456  F3539 1:03:05.0 10:10 1:08:09.2  Martha Murdick            37 F   5086 Falmouth ME                                                               
4094 236/369  F4044 1:03:05.1 10:10 1:07:54.7  Keiko Myer                40 F   6063 Orono ME                                                                  
4095   5/30   F6569 1:03:06.3 10:10 1:05:16.5  Nancy Lovetere            65 F   1923 Woodbury CT                                                               
4096 129/244  F5054 1:03:06.7 10:10 1:06:02.4  Paula Didham              52 F   5085 Corner Brook NL CANADA                                                    
4097 266/389  F2529 1:03:06.7 10:10 1:07:34.1  Toni Burns                28 F   6601 Portland ME                                                               
4098 244/281  M3034 1:03:07.0 10:10 1:08:57.4  Tyler Palmer              34 M    918 Scarborough ME                                                            
4099 305/456  F3539 1:03:07.1 10:10 1:09:29.8  Anne Giovanoni            36 F   5669 Somerville MA                                                             
4100 298/436  F3034 1:03:08.7 10:10 1:06:53.3  Alyssa Christopolis       31 F   3838 Boston MA                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 83
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4101 299/436  F3034 1:03:09.4 10:10 1:08:24.0  Amity Noble               30 F   2949 Pembroke MA                                                               
4102 338/382  M3539 1:03:09.8 10:10 1:07:29.0  David Rudd                36 M   5319 Ballston Lake NY                                                          
4103 241/275  M5054 1:03:09.9 10:10 1:08:16.2  John Samuelian            52 M   4839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4104 237/369  F4044 1:03:09.9 10:10 1:06:55.9  Magda McConihe            42 F   3916 Sanford ME                                                                
4105  52/120  F5559 1:03:10.1 10:10 1:07:54.9  Nancy Batchelor           57 F    185 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
4106 238/369  F4044 1:03:10.5 10:11 1:08:51.0  Whitney Soule             41 F   4818 Freeport ME                                                               
4107 139/206  F2024 1:03:11.1 10:11 1:05:49.4  Anne Gemmer               20 F   4243 Portland ME                                                               
4108 239/369  F4044 1:03:11.3 10:11 1:06:37.0  Clare Yarn                43 F    338 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
4109 240/369  F4044 1:03:11.5 10:11 1:09:18.3  Jo Martin                 42 F   5782 South Portland ME                                                         
4110 300/436  F3034 1:03:12.2 10:11 1:04:32.5  Stephanie MacIsso         31 F   1502 Westbrook ME                                                              
4111 315/368  M4549 1:03:12.2 10:11 1:06:44.2  Mike Chabot               47 M   6026 Gorham ME                                                                 
4112  12/28   M7074 1:03:12.4 10:11 1:06:53.8  Leon Gorman               74 M    236 Yarmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
4113 339/382  M3539 1:03:12.6 10:11 1:09:59.6  Carlo Lopez Ricco         38 M    588 Swampscott MA                                                             
4114 267/389  F2529 1:03:13.0 10:11 1:05:25.4  Tessa Prince              25 F   6789 Portland ME                                                               
4115 301/436  F3034 1:03:13.5 10:11 1:09:30.7  Jodi Flynn                34 F   6578 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4116 109/175  F1519 1:03:13.7 10:11 1:05:55.1  Chelsea Haskell           16 F   5318 Scarborough ME                                                            
4117 316/368  M4549 1:03:14.0 10:11 1:05:14.4  Pete MacMullan            49 M   6434 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4118 241/369  F4044 1:03:14.1 10:11 1:05:55.2  Melissa Michaud           44 F   6499 Scarborough ME                                                            
4119 182/308  F4549 1:03:14.2 10:11 1:07:15.6  Debbi Hebert              45 F    527 Richmond VT                      TD BANKNORTH                             
4120 110/175  F1519 1:03:14.4 10:11 1:05:55.4  Chelsey Michaud           16 F   6500 Scarborough ME                                                            
4121 148/203  M5559 1:03:15.0 10:11 1:08:16.9  Bayard Douty              58 M   6218 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4122 245/281  M3034 1:03:15.0 10:11 1:04:51.9  Chris Hart                32 M   4247 Falmouth ME                                                               
4123 340/382  M3539 1:03:15.5 10:11 1:09:36.4  Russel Buswell            37 M   5704 Auburn ME                                                                 
4124 183/308  F4549 1:03:16.1 10:11 1:06:30.1  Mary Knutsen              46 F   2464 South Portland ME                                                         
4125 216/246  M2529 1:03:16.6 10:11 1:09:04.7  Ronald Kimball            27 M   3052 Scarborough ME                                                            
4126 111/175  F1519 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:06:48.1  Brianna Roy               16 F   1831 Freeport ME                                                               
4127 140/206  F2024 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:07:27.1  Sarah Devine              23 F   3549 Portland ME                                                               
4128  34/53   F0114 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:05:09.0  Piper Otterbein           13 F   1922 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4129 217/246  M2529 1:03:19.4 10:12 1:07:28.8  John McDevitt             27 M   1621 Portland ME                                                               
4130 268/389  F2529 1:03:19.5 10:12 1:07:27.9  Kimberly Devine`          25 F   1036 Portland ME                                                               
4131 130/244  F5054 1:03:19.9 10:12 1:09:27.5  Jane Strauss              54 F   3134 Portland ME                                                               
4132 131/244  F5054 1:03:20.0 10:12 1:07:28.5  Pamela Devine             53 F   2498 Phoenix MD                                                                
4133 184/308  F4549 1:03:20.6 10:12 1:06:34.7  Denise Whitehead          46 F   5766 Gorham ME                                                                 
4134 302/436  F3034 1:03:21.0 10:12 1:07:59.9  Nan Pendleton             31 F   4391 Portland ME                                                               
4135 242/369  F4044 1:03:21.0 10:12 1:07:19.5  Connie Onos               44 F   3416 South Portland ME                                                         
4136 243/369  F4044 1:03:21.8 10:12 1:06:24.2  Leigh Sullivan            40 F   2582 Gray ME                                                                   
4137 269/389  F2529 1:03:22.7 10:12 1:06:56.2  Renee Sheltra             29 F   3055 Auburn ME                                                                 
4138 218/246  M2529 1:03:22.7 10:12 1:08:26.7  Joseph Baum               27 M    256 Falmouth ME                                                               
4139 132/244  F5054 1:03:23.2 10:13 1:09:18.3  Donna Snyder              51 F   2206 Scarborough ME                                                            
4140 306/456  F3539 1:03:23.2 10:13 1:06:55.9  Kimberly MacDonald        36 F   3630 Pownal ME                                                                 
4141 149/203  M5559 1:03:23.4 10:13 1:09:18.8  Rick Sayles               58 M   2373 Bangor ME                                                                 
4142 317/368  M4549 1:03:23.5 10:13 1:06:44.4  Robert Didonato           48 M   1201 Portland ME                                                               
4143 150/203  M5559 1:03:24.2 10:13 1:04:43.4  Jeffrey Edwards           59 M   6011 Cape Elizabeth ME                PRETI FLAHERTY                           
4144 318/368  M4549 1:03:25.3 10:13 1:06:35.5  Norm Wilkinson            48 M   5937 Groton MA                                                                 
4145 141/206  F2024 1:03:26.0 10:13 1:06:07.9  Michelle Thompson         24 F    779 Brighton MA                                                               
4146 142/206  F2024 1:03:26.2 10:13 1:06:08.1  Danielle Thompson         22 F   1274 Windham ME                                                                
4147  28/51   M6569 1:03:26.4 10:13 1:07:23.8  Jim Moore                 66 M   6037 Waterville ME                                                             
4148 307/456  F3539 1:03:26.5 10:13 1:07:31.5  Tiffany Flibbert          36 F   4118 Windham ME                                                                
4149 133/244  F5054 1:03:26.9 10:13 1:06:02.0  Ellen Meagher             50 F   5185 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4150 308/456  F3539 1:03:27.2 10:13 1:08:36.8  Amie Boucher              36 F   2806 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 84
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4151  43/59   M0114 1:03:27.3 10:13 1:07:19.8  Christopher Picard        14 M   5762 Saco ME                                                                   
4152  13/28   M7074 1:03:27.9 10:13 1:07:48.1  Mason Pratt               70 M   2154 Portland ME                                                               
4153 309/456  F3539 1:03:28.3 10:13 1:09:41.1  Heidi Schellenger         39 F   6442 Norway ME                                                                 
4154 151/203  M5559 1:03:28.4 10:13 1:09:19.5  Richard Hanley            59 M   2053 South Portland ME                                                         
4155 303/436  F3034 1:03:29.3 10:14 1:09:22.8  Kristen Rodriguez         31 F   6717 Scarborough ME                                                            
4156 270/389  F2529 1:03:29.6 10:14 1:08:06.1  Elizabeth Winslow         27 F   3764 Scarborough ME                                                            
4157 244/369  F4044 1:03:30.2 10:14 1:06:44.0  Barbara Romano            43 F    832 South Portland ME                                                         
4158 112/175  F1519 1:03:30.3 10:14 1:08:15.7  Kelsey McIntyre           15 F   5272 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4159  53/120  F5559 1:03:30.8 10:14 1:06:57.2  Judy Weston               56 F   5287 Scarborough ME                                                            
4160 304/350  M4044 1:03:30.8 10:14 1:08:17.0  George Petropoulos        43 M   1377 Longs SC                                                                  
4161 113/175  F1519 1:03:30.8 10:14 1:08:53.6  Molly Ham                 17 F   2933 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4162 144/152  M2024 1:03:31.2 10:14 1:08:17.0  Christopher Bedell        24 M   6131 Newtonville MA                                                            
4163 245/369  F4044 1:03:31.6 10:14 1:06:36.5  Marytracey Lyons          42 F   6369 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4164 310/456  F3539 1:03:32.8 10:14 1:09:44.0  Amy Sidell                36 F   4924 Hampden ME                                                                
4165 143/206  F2024 1:03:32.9 10:14 1:09:59.2  Emily Longacre            23 F   1807 Portland ME                                                               
4166 114/175  F1519 1:03:33.0 10:14 1:06:53.6  Addie Weller              15 F   5416 Falmouth ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4167 341/382  M3539 1:03:33.7 10:14 1:07:33.4  Todd Gagne                35 M    745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4168 219/246  M2529 1:03:33.7 10:14 1:09:41.5  Joshua Wood               28 M   2194 Brighton MA                                                               
4169 311/456  F3539 1:03:33.8 10:14 1:07:44.9  Tina Pettingill           37 F   3299 Westbrook ME                                                              
4170 304/436  F3034 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:08:50.1  Sarah Gibbs               30 F   3381 Cumberland ME                                                             
4171 312/456  F3539 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:07:21.8  Lisa Wentzell             39 F   5876 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4172 313/456  F3539 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:07:33.7  Sarah Gagne               35 F   1016 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4173 305/350  M4044 1:03:34.0 10:14 1:07:59.7  Tim Concannon             42 M   5235 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4174 246/369  F4044 1:03:34.4 10:14 1:07:22.5  Debbie Myers              44 F   4606 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4175 305/436  F3034 1:03:34.7 10:14 1:06:56.6  Laure Ford                32 F   2289 Portland ME                                                               
4176 247/369  F4044 1:03:34.8 10:14 1:08:28.4  Dana Smith                40 F   5299 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4177 134/244  F5054 1:03:35.0 10:14 1:07:37.5  Karen Orr                 50 F   3946 Scarborough ME                                                            
4178 220/246  M2529 1:03:36.5 10:15 1:09:29.1  Rob Olah                  29 M   5916 Glastonbury CT                                                            
4179 271/389  F2529 1:03:37.1 10:15 1:07:35.9  Sarah Emerson             25 F   1593 Westbrook ME                                                              
4180 246/281  M3034 1:03:37.2 10:15 1:08:20.0  David Gain                31 M   1418 South Portland ME                                                         
4181 319/368  M4549 1:03:38.3 10:15 1:08:39.0  David Douin               49 M   3844 Hollis Center ME                                                          
4182 272/389  F2529 1:03:38.3 10:15 1:05:21.5  Kristina Smalley          25 F   6757 Portland ME                                                               
4183 185/308  F4549 1:03:38.4 10:15 1:07:25.9  Peggy Doliner             46 F   1725 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4184 306/436  F3034 1:03:38.5 10:15 1:06:17.7  Erica Baptiste            31 F   1971 Portland ME                                                               
4185 145/152  M2024 1:03:38.9 10:15 1:09:09.9  David Croft               24 M   3051 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4186  14/28   M7074 1:03:39.5 10:15 1:10:32.5  Robert Wood               70 M   1619 Gorham ME                                                                 
4187 342/382  M3539 1:03:39.9 10:15 1:08:04.3  Jeremy Halperin           35 M   2314 Portland ME                                                               
4188 135/244  F5054 1:03:40.7 10:15 1:09:22.1  Catherine Flaherty        51 F   1996 Brunswick ME                                                              
4189 248/369  F4044 1:03:40.7 10:15 1:09:11.0  Julie Bertrand            40 F   5239 Minot ME                                                                  
4190 152/203  M5559 1:03:41.1 10:15 1:08:30.6  Alan Weinstein            57 M   1640 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4191 153/203  M5559 1:03:41.4 10:15 1:06:48.3  Mike Morrison             55 M   4329 South Portland ME                                                         
4192 307/436  F3034 1:03:41.8 10:16 1:07:44.3  Bethany Sanborn           31 F   2529 Westbrook ME                                                              
4193 273/389  F2529 1:03:42.3 10:16 1:10:05.9  Kelly Ray                 29 F   1627 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4194 136/244  F5054 1:03:43.1 10:16 1:08:58.4  Lisa Dillon               53 F   1741 Falmouth ME                                                               
4195 242/275  M5054 1:03:44.2 10:16 1:05:38.6  Paul Nee                  52 M   6184 Falmouth ME                                                               
4196 247/281  M3034 1:03:44.4 10:16 1:08:36.3  Matt Paul                 31 M    291 Westbrook ME                                                              
4197 314/456  F3539 1:03:44.6 10:16 1:07:41.4  Malaika Picard            37 F   5262 Saco ME                                                                   
4198 320/368  M4549 1:03:44.6 10:16 1:09:26.1  Paul Griffin              48 M   3780 Portland ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
4199 274/389  F2529 1:03:44.8 10:16 1:09:19.5  Chrystal Toner            29 F   4784 Augusta ME                                                                
4200 321/368  M4549 1:03:45.0 10:16 1:08:49.2  David Meuse               49 M   5382 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 85
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4201 154/203  M5559 1:03:45.6 10:16 1:07:15.8  William Webster           55 M   2281 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4202 137/244  F5054 1:03:45.8 10:16 1:09:22.2  Susan Tupper              53 F   1701 Marietta GA                                                               
4203 243/275  M5054 1:03:46.1 10:16 1:09:22.8  Nicholas Tupper           53 M   1441 Marietta GA                                                               
4204 306/350  M4044 1:03:46.7 10:16 1:05:45.9  James Britt               41 M   2261 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4205                1:03:46.8 10:16 1:10:34.5  Greg Davidson                M   2135 Bedminster NJ                                                             
4206 308/436  F3034 1:03:48.0 10:17 1:08:26.6  Holly Gagne               33 F   5296 South Portland ME                                                         
4207 249/369  F4044 1:03:48.7 10:17 1:07:54.5  Jennifer Robbins          41 F   5854 Holden MA                                                                 
4208 307/350  M4044 1:03:48.8 10:17 1:07:54.5  Nathan Robbins            41 M   5855 Holden MA                                                                 
4209 155/203  M5559 1:03:49.0 10:17 1:10:26.2  Howard Spear              59 M   1539 Westbrook ME                                                              
4210 248/281  M3034 1:03:49.1 10:17 1:06:41.4  Anthony Fratianne         33 M    486 Philadelphia PA                                                           
4211 322/368  M4549 1:03:49.9 10:17 1:07:25.0  Scout Wuerthner           46 M   3660 Arundel ME                                                                
4212 138/244  F5054 1:03:50.0 10:17 1:09:06.4  Deborah Matusow           52 F   6370 Vineland NJ                                                               
4213 139/244  F5054 1:03:50.0 10:17 1:08:20.8  April Pratt               52 F   4376 Newmarket NH                                                              
4214 343/382  M3539 1:03:50.4 10:17 1:09:35.4  Christian Cummings        36 M   4938 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
4215 156/203  M5559 1:03:51.0 10:17 1:10:27.8  John Keeley               57 M   2990 Portland ME                                                               
4216 140/244  F5054 1:03:51.5 10:17 1:08:38.8  Karen Lee                 50 F   3304 Harvard MA                                                                
4217 157/203  M5559 1:03:51.6 10:17 1:10:21.7  Chris Newell              57 M   2422 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4218 115/175  F1519 1:03:51.8 10:17 1:10:21.9  Jackie Newell             19 F   5124 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4219 244/275  M5054 1:03:52.9 10:17 1:08:21.5  Michael Williams          51 M   1574 South Portland ME                                                         
4220 309/436  F3034 1:03:53.1 10:17 1:06:44.9  Anne Morrissey            33 F    487 New London CT                                                             
4221 141/244  F5054 1:03:53.2 10:17 1:09:32.9  Sue Corrado               52 F   2068 Portland ME                                                               
4222 186/308  F4549 1:03:53.2 10:17 1:09:33.1  Dawn Carrigan             48 F   5495 Portland ME                                                               
4223 142/244  F5054 1:03:53.8 10:17 1:07:12.8  Beth Howell               50 F   6156 Eliot ME                                                                  
4224 158/203  M5559 1:03:54.2 10:18 1:08:07.3  Fred Joncas               56 M   3317 Scarborough ME                                                            
4225 275/389  F2529 1:03:54.8 10:18 1:09:07.2  Molly Youker              26 F   4284 Portland ME                                                               
4226   6/30   F6569 1:03:55.9 10:18 1:08:09.8  Marcy McGuire             69 F   4577 Brunswick ME                                                              
4227 116/175  F1519 1:03:56.1 10:18 1:10:34.4  Allison Sherman           17 F   4196 Orono ME                                                                  
4228 143/244  F5054 1:03:56.3 10:18 1:06:58.9  Cynthia Fisher            52 F   3151 Brunswick ME                                                              
4229 310/436  F3034 1:03:56.6 10:18 1:09:35.8  Karis Soucy               33 F   5861 Tolland CT                                                                
4230 323/368  M4549 1:03:57.9 10:18 1:07:48.4  Fred Meyer                46 M   2075 Falmouth ME                                                               
4231 187/308  F4549 1:03:58.3 10:18 1:08:28.4  Aimee Newcomb             47 F   1980 Charlottesville VA                                                        
4232 144/206  F2024 1:03:58.3 10:18 1:08:44.4  Leslie Thorup             23 F   3590 Cumberland ME                                                             
4233 315/456  F3539 1:03:59.1 10:18 1:09:30.1  Kippy Smith               35 F    528 Portland ME                      MHS                                      
4234 146/152  M2024 1:03:59.1 10:18 1:08:03.0  William Hayes             21 M   6538 Scarborough ME                                                            
4235 144/244  F5054 1:03:59.5 10:18 1:07:57.4  Claudia Getchell          52 F   3427 Scarborough ME                                                            
4236 188/308  F4549 1:03:59.5 10:18 1:08:57.3  Elizabeth Dubois          46 F    937 Portland ME                                                               
4237 250/369  F4044 1:03:59.7 10:18 1:10:23.8  Marie Dittmer             41 F   2688 Scarborough ME                                                            
4238 189/308  F4549 1:04:00.1 10:18 1:08:25.0  Wendy Laframboise         47 F   1862 Essex Junction VT                                                         
4239 316/456  F3539 1:04:00.6 10:19 1:09:42.5  Kartika Wright            38 F   1237 Readfield ME                                                              
4240 145/244  F5054 1:04:00.8 10:19 1:07:58.6  Lyn Slack                 50 F   3239 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4241 251/369  F4044 1:04:01.4 10:19 1:08:47.0  Erin Fitzgerald           43 F   5784 Newport RI                                                                
4242 117/175  F1519 1:04:01.5 10:19 1:08:08.8  Anna Pezzullo             15 F   3385 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4243 311/436  F3034 1:04:02.4 10:19 1:06:24.8  Rachel Giroux             34 F   5661 Portland ME                                                               
4244  54/120  F5559 1:04:03.6 10:19 1:08:05.3  Jane Gudaitis             55 F   6407 Northport NY                                                              
4245  55/120  F5559 1:04:03.6 10:19 1:07:58.3  Jean Doughty              56 F   1056 Brunswick ME                                                              
4246 252/369  F4044 1:04:04.1 10:19 1:08:15.3  Anne Ollmann              42 F    247 Scarborough ME                                                            
4247 253/369  F4044 1:04:04.4 10:19 1:09:22.1  Sharon Parker             43 F   5389 Portsmouth NH                                                             
4248 276/389  F2529 1:04:06.1 10:19 1:09:30.2  Danielle Porter           27 F   6683 Cambridge MA                                                              
4249 159/203  M5559 1:04:06.4 10:20 1:06:56.5  Roger Provencher          59 M   4137 Lewiston ME                                                               
4250 254/369  F4044 1:04:06.4 10:20 1:08:30.5  Phyllis Wentworth         41 F   3419 2476 MA                                                                   
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 86
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4251 145/206  F2024 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:07:15.0  Kyra Tuttle               20 F   2905 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4252 312/436  F3034 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:04:06.7  Tracy Roberts             33 F   3073 Brewer ME                                                                 
4253 313/436  F3034 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:08:01.6  Yukyoung Yang             30 F    330 South Portland ME                                                         
4254 245/275  M5054 1:04:06.8 10:20 1:10:36.1  James Needham             54 M   2432 Scarborough ME                                                            
4255  29/51   M6569 1:04:08.1 10:20 1:08:08.8  William Young             65 M   1100 West Islip NY                                                             
4256 255/369  F4044 1:04:08.7 10:20 1:09:37.9  Jennifer Malloy           40 F   2937 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4257 221/246  M2529 1:04:08.9 10:20 1:10:24.5  Ari Solotoff              28 M   4274 Portland ME                                                               
4258 146/244  F5054 1:04:09.1 10:20 1:10:41.2  Nancy Berrang             54 F   2331 Portland ME                                                               
4259 249/281  M3034 1:04:09.6 10:20 1:07:19.8  Ryan Bayha                30 M   2350 Washington DC                                                             
4260 246/275  M5054 1:04:10.2 10:20 1:08:54.2  David Goodrich            52 M   4211 Houlton ME                                                                
4261 324/368  M4549 1:04:10.9 10:20 1:06:17.4  Brian Flaherty            45 M   2438 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4262 325/368  M4549 1:04:11.4 10:20 1:07:58.9  Jeff Anderson             49 M   3282 Flemington NJ                                                             
4263 250/281  M3034 1:04:11.6 10:20 1:07:34.2  Kevin Duffy               33 M   1809 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4264 118/175  F1519 1:04:12.9 10:21 1:10:04.8  Erin Glennie              15 F   5089 Standish ME                                                               
4265  15/28   M7074 1:04:13.6 10:21 1:11:06.0  Gene Waters               73 M   6047 Cumberland ME                                                             
4266 256/369  F4044 1:04:13.7 10:21 1:08:28.0  Maureen Craig             41 F   6155 Kennet Square PA                                                          
4267 147/244  F5054 1:04:14.0 10:21 1:10:49.7  Linda Goss                50 F    424 Jefferson ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
4268 251/281  M3034 1:04:14.5 10:21 1:10:28.9  Christopher Straw         33 M   3967 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4269 146/206  F2024 1:04:14.6 10:21 1:10:51.6  Amanda Barbee             24 F    808 Portland ME                                                               
4270 344/382  M3539 1:04:14.8 10:21 1:06:15.1  Chris Holmes              38 M   2714 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4271 277/389  F2529 1:04:15.0 10:21 1:09:46.3  Sarah Paul                28 F   2628 Scarborough ME                                                            
4272 160/203  M5559 1:04:15.8 10:21 1:09:40.5  David Dorman              56 M   1978 Middlebury VT                                                             
4273 148/244  F5054 1:04:15.9 10:21 1:09:40.6  Margaret Clerkin          52 F   1953 Middlebury VT                                                             
4274 161/203  M5559 1:04:16.1 10:21 1:09:09.4  Patrick Denningg          56 M   3183 North Hampton NH                                                          
4275 190/308  F4549 1:04:16.3 10:21 1:05:02.3  Joyce Broadwater          47 F   6445 Portland ME                                                               
4276 317/456  F3539 1:04:17.0 10:21 1:07:45.3  Rebecca Schromm           36 F   6096 Reading MA                                                                
4277 119/175  F1519 1:04:17.0 10:21 1:10:40.0  Gia Recco                 17 F   1397 Hoosick NY                                                                
4278 326/368  M4549 1:04:17.6 10:21 1:05:34.9  Frank Gentry              48 M   5465 Hickory NC                                                                
4279 162/203  M5559 1:04:17.6 10:21 1:06:25.1  Michael Cahill            55 M   2434 South Portland ME                                                         
4280 278/389  F2529 1:04:17.9 10:21 1:09:59.2  Melissa Casey             28 F   3459 Lisbon ME                                                                 
4281 247/275  M5054 1:04:18.8 10:22 1:06:38.1  Ray Pinault               53 M    625 Windsor CT                                                                
4282 149/244  F5054 1:04:19.1 10:22 1:09:45.1  Donna Bisbee              52 F   6600 Portland ME                                                               
4283 279/389  F2529 1:04:19.2 10:22 1:10:31.6  Emily Pinyard             26 F   6399 Portland ME                      COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4284  44/59   M0114 1:04:20.8 10:22 1:08:49.2  Bobby Parent              14 M   3487 Portland ME                                                               
4285 327/368  M4549 1:04:20.8 10:22 1:06:48.6  Rick Meinking             48 M   3778 Scarborough ME                                                            
4286 308/350  M4044 1:04:21.4 10:22 1:10:59.3  Ethan Strimling           41 M   1049 Portland ME                                                               
4287 314/436  F3034 1:04:21.5 10:22 1:10:59.4  Alison Beeaker            32 F    617 Portland ME                                                               
4288 150/244  F5054 1:04:22.2 10:22 1:10:04.9  Deb Large                 52 F   1044 Hallowell ME                                                              
4289 191/308  F4549 1:04:22.4 10:22 1:08:50.6  Zsuzsa Williams           45 F   1114 South Portland ME                                                         
4290 309/350  M4044 1:04:22.4 10:22 1:06:35.8  John Volent               43 M   4378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4291 252/281  M3034 1:04:23.4 10:22 1:08:20.6  Christopher Mullen        33 M    908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4292  45/59   M0114 1:04:23.6 10:22 1:06:36.3  Andrew Volent             12 M   3815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4293 120/175  F1519 1:04:23.6 10:22 1:08:19.6  Sarary Picard             16 F   5809 Saco ME                                                                   
4294 192/308  F4549 1:04:23.9 10:22 1:11:06.9  Elizabeth Monaghan        46 F   4260 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4295 121/175  F1519 1:04:24.1 10:22 1:07:45.2  Christina Bilodeau        16 F   3897 Scarborough ME                                                            
4296 318/456  F3539 1:04:24.2 10:22 1:07:55.8  Susan Marshall            38 F   3957 Standish ME                                                               
4297 248/275  M5054 1:04:24.3 10:22 1:11:07.0  Kurt Nielsen              54 M   3382 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4298  72/109  M6064 1:04:24.6 10:22 1:09:56.4  Harry King                62 M   4657 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4299 222/246  M2529 1:04:26.5 10:23 1:10:10.7  Chuck Cahoon              26 M   4663 Scarborough ME                                                            
4300 147/206  F2024 1:04:26.8 10:23 1:09:51.7  Ashley Thibodeau          23 F   3434 Winslow ME                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 87
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4301 249/275  M5054 1:04:26.9 10:23 1:09:51.7  Mark Thibodeau            50 M   3859 Winslow ME                                                                
4302 122/175  F1519 1:04:27.6 10:23 1:09:07.8  Catherine Hayes           18 F   6417 Falmouth ME                                                               
4303 319/456  F3539 1:04:28.4 10:23 1:09:08.3  Kristy McClure            38 F   1817 Hampden ME                                                                
4304 320/456  F3539 1:04:28.5 10:23 1:09:08.0  Kathleen Johnson          37 F   1075 Wilbraham MA                                                              
4305 315/436  F3034 1:04:28.8 10:23 1:08:25.7  Krysten Maddocks          34 F   1514 Dover NH                                                                  
4306 328/368  M4549 1:04:29.0 10:23 1:10:21.4  Greg Johnson              47 M   5540 South Portland ME                                                         
4307 253/281  M3034 1:04:29.2 10:23 1:10:08.0  Jamie Garvin              34 M   2134 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4308 280/389  F2529 1:04:29.3 10:23 1:09:05.1  Kimberly Collins          29 F   5849 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4309 281/389  F2529 1:04:29.5 10:23 1:06:17.2  Nichole Stenberg          27 F   5597 Sidney ME                                                                 
4310 193/308  F4549 1:04:30.1 10:23 1:06:07.1  Elizabeth Emmons          49 F    882 South Portland ME                                                         
4311 282/389  F2529 1:04:30.2 10:23 1:09:05.4  Kassia Davies             29 F   2971 Charlestown MA                                                            
4312 321/456  F3539 1:04:30.5 10:23 1:06:07.4  Meghan Lyons              35 F   4368 South Portland ME                                                         
4313 123/175  F1519 1:04:30.7 10:23 1:06:59.4  Sara Rogers               16 F   1560 Topsham ME                                                                
4314 194/308  F4549 1:04:32.0 10:24 1:07:40.8  Dana Eustis               45 F   5187 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4315 257/369  F4044 1:04:32.3 10:24 1:09:34.8  Valerie Racine            41 F    391 Lewiston ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
4316 345/382  M3539 1:04:32.5 10:24 1:10:32.5  Bill Stephenson           36 M   1363 Rockport ME                                                               
4317 179/189  M1519 1:04:32.5 10:24 1:09:53.8  Andy Sylvain              15 M   3148 Waterboro ME                                                              
4318  30/51   M6569 1:04:33.1 10:24 1:10:32.8  Steve Howard              67 M   5261 Saratoga Springs NY                                                       
4319 283/389  F2529 1:04:33.6 10:24 1:09:16.3  Pamela Greenwald          27 F   6048 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
4320 148/206  F2024 1:04:34.3 10:24 1:11:20.6  Jennifer Hagen            23 F   1337 Portland ME                                                               
4321 254/281  M3034 1:04:34.8 10:24 1:09:36.1  Andrew Green              33 M   2852 Portland ME                                                               
4322 316/436  F3034 1:04:35.9 10:24 1:10:09.2  Rachel Pasquale           34 F   2783 South Portland ME                                                         
4323 124/175  F1519 1:04:36.4 10:24 1:09:59.6  Bailey Curran             19 F   5529 Cape Eilzabeth ME                                                         
4324 329/368  M4549 1:04:36.9 10:24 1:08:35.9  Mike Hodgkins             46 M    708 South Portland ME                                                         
4325 258/369  F4044 1:04:37.1 10:24 1:08:52.3  Cheryl Brackett           44 F   6825 So. Portland ME                                                           
4326   7/30   F6569 1:04:37.3 10:24 1:09:23.3  Patricia Matulaitis       69 F   2994 Phillips ME                                                               
4327  73/109  M6064 1:04:37.5 10:25 1:06:12.4  Charlie Frair             62 M   4826 Portland ME                                                               
4328 195/308  F4549 1:04:37.6 10:25 1:09:52.0  Anne Tuccillo             48 F   1547 Alexandria VA                                                             
4329 151/244  F5054 1:04:38.1 10:25 1:11:22.7  Darlene Taylor            52 F   3636 Salisbury NB CANADA                                                       
4330 259/369  F4044 1:04:38.3 10:25 1:11:22.7  Lynn Beckwith             44 F   4699 Second North River NB CANADA                                              
4331 346/382  M3539 1:04:38.3 10:25 1:08:36.9  Jon White                 35 M   5421 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4332 250/275  M5054 1:04:40.9 10:25 1:08:07.5  Fred Apt                  53 M   6128 Brownfield ME                                                             
4333 260/369  F4044 1:04:41.3 10:25 1:09:04.0  Kimberly Lamarre          44 F   5388 Freeport ME                                                               
4334 284/389  F2529 1:04:41.4 10:25 1:10:26.9  Christina Wnek            28 F   1057 Portland ME                                                               
4335 261/369  F4044 1:04:41.5 10:25 1:09:57.1  Patricia Gallant          43 F   1091 Portland ME                                                               
4336 163/203  M5559 1:04:42.1 10:25 1:08:16.6  Jeffery Holden            56 M   1869 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4337 285/389  F2529 1:04:42.4 10:25 1:10:38.7  Meghan Hosford            28 F    642 Sanford ME                                                                
4338 330/368  M4549 1:04:42.7 10:25 1:09:20.3  Richard Wilson            45 M   5269 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4339 149/206  F2024 1:04:43.4 10:25 1:11:08.7  Johanna Tardif            24 F    553 Bangor ME                                                                 
4340 152/244  F5054 1:04:43.7 10:26 1:08:20.9  Mary McCann               54 F   6824 Cumberland Center ME             RIDING TO THE TOP                        
4341 347/382  M3539 1:04:44.0 10:26 1:07:34.5  Daniel Dugan              39 M   3194 Chicago IL                                                                
4342 322/456  F3539 1:04:44.2 10:26 1:09:35.1  Susannah Kerest           36 F   2166 South Portland ME                                                         
4343 323/456  F3539 1:04:44.5 10:26 1:09:30.5  Faye Johnson              39 F   4520 Kennebunk ME                     UNUM                                     
4344 348/382  M3539 1:04:44.7 10:26 1:09:25.4  Aaron Mosher              39 M   5028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4345 150/206  F2024 1:04:45.8 10:26 1:09:47.8  Marcy Regan               24 F   1623 Portland ME                                                               
4346  35/53   F0114 1:04:45.9 10:26 1:08:57.1  Ellie Olshan              14 F   6562 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4347 125/175  F1519 1:04:46.2 10:26 1:07:07.0  Michelle Gagnier          17 F   3062 Melbourne FL                                                              
4348 196/308  F4549 1:04:46.3 10:26 1:07:47.2  Susan Sepples             48 F   5922 Cumberland ME                                                             
4349 197/308  F4549 1:04:46.5 10:26 1:07:15.2  Carol Rogers              45 F   1469 Topsham ME                                                                
4350 310/350  M4044 1:04:46.7 10:26 1:10:49.2  Jeff Ring                 40 M   6008 Falmouth ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 88
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4351 262/369  F4044 1:04:48.5 10:26 1:09:35.6  Michelle Vincent          41 F   1690 Portland ME                                                               
4352  31/51   M6569 1:04:49.5 10:26 1:10:23.6  Rick Miller               67 M   1813 Greenville NH                                                             
4353  56/120  F5559 1:04:50.9 10:27 1:07:33.7  Carolyn Sthilaire         55 F   4151 Scarborough ME                                                            
4354 331/368  M4549 1:04:51.4 10:27 1:06:27.4  Bruce Hilfrank            49 M   5364 Falmouth ME                                                               
4355 151/206  F2024 1:04:51.4 10:27 1:09:43.6  Kellie Joyce              23 F   5888 Cumberland ME                                                             
4356 198/308  F4549 1:04:51.5 10:27 1:09:58.2  Maryjane Johnston         46 F   4773 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4357 263/369  F4044 1:04:51.9 10:27 1:11:21.2  Lori Smith                41 F   2663 Portland ME                                                               
4358 286/389  F2529 1:04:51.9 10:27 1:09:52.2  Cassandra Goulet          28 F   3884 Biddeford ME                                                              
4359 287/389  F2529 1:04:52.3 10:27 1:09:42.5  Liz Clarke                28 F   1662 Long Beach NY                                                             
4360 324/456  F3539 1:04:52.5 10:27 1:08:14.8  Lisa Petruccelli          39 F   1707 Westbrook ME                                                              
4361 325/456  F3539 1:04:52.8 10:27 1:06:35.6  Kristin Guibord           38 F   5593 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4362 199/308  F4549 1:04:53.3 10:27 1:08:15.6  Kimberly Wood             48 F   3805 Westbrook ME                                                              
4363 153/244  F5054 1:04:53.4 10:27 1:10:19.0  Janice Dias               52 F   3046 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4364 200/308  F4549 1:04:53.9 10:27 1:10:13.7  Colleen Brady             45 F   4653 Biddeford ME                                                              
4365 251/275  M5054 1:04:54.4 10:27 1:08:36.9  Gregg Bechard             50 M   5730 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4366 317/436  F3034 1:04:55.2 10:27 1:10:06.4  Emily Walters             30 F    413 Biddeford ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
4367 332/368  M4549 1:04:55.4 10:27 1:07:20.7  Phillip Baril             48 M   1048 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
4368 126/175  F1519 1:04:55.5 10:27 1:07:20.8  Jennifer Baril            18 F    880 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
4369 154/244  F5054 1:04:56.1 10:28 1:09:46.6  Dolores Rebolledo         52 F   1262 Stratham NH                                                               
4370 311/350  M4044 1:04:56.3 10:28 1:07:11.4  John Labrie               43 M   1333 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
4371 264/369  F4044 1:04:56.3 10:28 1:07:11.5  Samantha Labrie           40 F   1173 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4372  21/48   F6064 1:04:56.3 10:28 1:09:07.3  Sheila Carmichael         64 F   6381 Scarborough ME                                                            
4373 333/368  M4549 1:04:57.0 10:28 1:09:09.2  Ian Fitch                 47 M   5399 Brocton MA                                                                
4374 201/308  F4549 1:04:57.2 10:28 1:09:08.9  Kristie Rabasca           46 F   5492 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4375 202/308  F4549 1:04:57.6 10:28 1:10:17.5  Maureen Pepin             46 F   2170 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4376 288/389  F2529 1:04:57.6 10:28 1:10:30.2  Lisa Cyr                  26 F   2561 Portland ME                                                               
4377 289/389  F2529 1:04:57.7 10:28 1:10:30.4  Amy Taylor                26 F   3281 Portland ME                                                               
4378 318/436  F3034 1:04:57.7 10:28 1:06:19.7  Amy Burke                 32 F   2324 Northfield NH                                                             
4379 265/369  F4044 1:04:58.4 10:28 1:10:18.3  Erin Behen                42 F   5280 Biddeford ME                                                              
4380 334/368  M4549 1:04:59.3 10:28 1:06:56.7  Peter McDonald            49 M   4555 Scarborough ME                                                            
4381 155/244  F5054 1:05:00.5 10:28 1:09:07.0  Carol Nylen               53 F   5047 Portland ME                                                               
4382 290/389  F2529 1:05:00.6 10:28 1:10:06.8  Amy Schmidt               25 F   4595 South Portland ME                                                         
4383 266/369  F4044 1:05:02.2 10:28 1:11:52.0  Susan Ahlers              40 F   1666 Windham ME                                                                
4384 312/350  M4044 1:05:02.8 10:29 1:09:26.9  Christopher Wellins       44 M   3603 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4385 319/436  F3034 1:05:02.8 10:29 1:08:54.0  Carissa Bolduc            31 F    936 Biddeford ME                                                              
4386 326/456  F3539 1:05:02.8 10:29 1:10:22.2  Amy Vaterlous             35 F   4996 Portland OR                                                               
4387  32/51   M6569 1:05:03.9 10:29 1:08:50.9  Peter Mills               66 M   4424 Skowhegan ME                                                              
4388 255/281  M3034 1:05:05.8 10:29 1:09:35.4  Mike Mason                30 M    546 Scarborough ME                                                            
4389  46/59   M0114 1:05:06.3 10:29 1:08:51.8  Greg Dedian               11 M   4944 Scarborough ME                                                            
4390 327/456  F3539 1:05:06.4 10:29 1:09:23.8  Nancy Clark               38 F   3911 Westfield MA                                                              
4391 127/175  F1519 1:05:06.6 10:29 1:08:11.1  Katie Shottes             15 F   6451 Scarborough ME                                                            
4392 256/281  M3034 1:05:06.7 10:29 1:09:36.1  Matthew Durgin            33 M   4549 Scarborough ME                                                            
4393 320/436  F3034 1:05:07.0 10:29 1:09:37.1  Sarah Murray              31 F   4267 Bradford ME                                                               
4394 164/203  M5559 1:05:07.1 10:29 1:09:41.6  Ken Farber                56 M   5867 Portland ME                                                               
4395 165/203  M5559 1:05:07.3 10:29 1:07:30.1  Don Conry                 55 M   3112 Waterville ME                                                             
4396 203/308  F4549 1:05:07.3 10:29 1:09:42.4  Ellen Miller              46 F    768 Winthrop ME                                                               
4397 267/369  F4044 1:05:07.8 10:29 1:09:29.9  Jen Foley                 44 F   6616 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4398 328/456  F3539 1:05:08.0 10:29 1:10:26.0  Tracy Lacourse            37 F    798 Lake View NY                                                              
4399 128/175  F1519 1:05:08.5 10:30 1:11:54.7  Samantha Hagen            18 F   4113 Portland ME                                                               
4400 313/350  M4044 1:05:08.9 10:30 1:10:23.2  Chris Lacke               42 M   3339 Pitman NJ                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 89
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4401 314/350  M4044 1:05:09.0 10:30 1:10:24.4  Timothy Cotnoir           40 M   3596 Alexandria VA                                                             
4402 321/436  F3034 1:05:09.2 10:30 1:08:49.6  Katherine Campanelli      30 F   4371 Portland ME                                                               
4403 268/369  F4044 1:05:09.3 10:30 1:10:24.7  Jennifer Cotnoir          40 F   4557 Alexandria VA                                                             
4404 322/436  F3034 1:05:09.4 10:30 1:05:09.4  Rebecca Ashley            33 F   2370 Watertown MA                                                              
4405 329/456  F3539 1:05:09.7 10:30 1:11:09.0  Mimi Rainford             35 F   5641 Swan's Island ME                                                          
4406 315/350  M4044 1:05:10.6 10:30 1:10:39.3  Andrew Steinberg          43 M   1224 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4407 252/275  M5054 1:05:11.0 10:30 1:10:21.4  Michael Schnell           54 M   3286 Lincoln NH                                                                
4408 257/281  M3034 1:05:11.3 10:30 1:09:41.0  Andrew Jensen             34 M   5646 Bradford MA                                                               
4409 291/389  F2529 1:05:12.0 10:30 1:09:28.6  Melinda Burnell           25 F   1677 Standish ME                                                               
4410  74/109  M6064 1:05:12.1 10:30 1:11:52.0  Mike Brooks               63 M   6288 Danville ME                                                               
4411 316/350  M4044 1:05:12.2 10:30 1:07:22.3  Steve Averill             42 M   5188 Scarborough ME                                                            
4412 323/436  F3034 1:05:14.4 10:30 1:12:03.3  Kacy King                 30 F   5721 Durham NC                                                                 
4413 292/389  F2529 1:05:14.7 10:30 1:09:58.1  Hannah Preble             27 F    203 Kennebunkport ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
4414 129/175  F1519 1:05:15.1 10:31 1:10:23.6  Autumn Linteau            17 F   4443 Biddeford ME                                                              
4415 324/436  F3034 1:05:16.1 10:31 1:05:16.1  Kimberly Perron           33 F   1872 South Portland ME                                                         
4416 269/369  F4044 1:05:16.2 10:31 1:11:40.4  Carol Browning            44 F   1244 Searsmont ME                                                              
4417 325/436  F3034 1:05:16.9 10:31 1:09:48.5  Amy Pond                  34 F    202 Naples ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
4418 156/244  F5054 1:05:17.0 10:31 1:11:19.3  Alison Nathanson          52 F    225 Cumberland ME                    MAINEHEALTH                              
4419 223/246  M2529 1:05:17.7 10:31 1:07:48.5  Nathan Dukhey             27 M   5460 North Waterboro ME                                                        
4420 335/368  M4549 1:05:18.1 10:31 1:10:11.3  John Herrman              45 M    273 Cape Eliazabeth ME                                                        
4421  57/120  F5559 1:05:18.6 10:31 1:12:09.8  Barbara Nelson            59 F    377 South Portland ME                                                         
4422  75/109  M6064 1:05:18.9 10:31 1:11:15.0  Ronald Blumenthal         60 M   3940 Scarborough ME                                                            
4423  76/109  M6064 1:05:20.2 10:31 1:08:46.1  Joe McGurn                61 M   1119 Rockland ME                                                               
4424 330/456  F3539 1:05:21.4 10:32 1:10:17.6  Jennifer Schumacher       39 F   3332 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4425 331/456  F3539 1:05:22.5 10:32 1:11:53.2  Amy Roberts               36 F    849 Coventry CT                                                               
4426 166/203  M5559 1:05:23.0 10:32 1:13:09.9  Carlo Tucci               57 M   5386 Pownal ME                                                                 
4427 293/389  F2529 1:05:23.9 10:32 1:10:17.2  Haley Jepson              25 F   4179 Woodland ME                                                               
4428 224/246  M2529 1:05:24.5 10:32 1:10:36.0  Andrew Bourret            26 M   3387 Dover NH                                                                  
4429 326/436  F3034 1:05:25.0 10:32 1:10:00.3  Katherine Rowen           30 F    216 Durham ME                                                                 
4430 204/308  F4549 1:05:25.0 10:32 1:11:46.8  Dawn Brown                45 F   2978 Springvale ME                                                             
4431 294/389  F2529 1:05:25.2 10:32 1:09:20.8  Suzanne Rondeau           29 F   5596 Saco ME                                                                   
4432 327/436  F3034 1:05:26.4 10:32 1:10:05.1  Michelle Desmond          32 F   4457 Caribou ME                                                                
4433 167/203  M5559 1:05:26.7 10:32 1:11:22.7  Paul Bouchard             56 M   2371 Scarborough ME                                                            
4434 270/369  F4044 1:05:27.3 10:33 1:08:38.9  Janine Baldwin            41 F   4322 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
4435 157/244  F5054 1:05:28.1 10:33 1:09:30.4  Anne Gudaitis             53 F   6411 Sherborn MA                                                               
4436 271/369  F4044 1:05:28.3 10:33 1:11:20.9  Anne Cooke                43 F   6612 So Portland ME                                                            
4437 205/308  F4549 1:05:28.6 10:33 1:11:07.7  Tory Dietel Hopps         46 F   6607 Cumberland ME                                                             
4438  77/109  M6064 1:05:28.7 10:33 1:09:04.0  Chet Matthews             63 M   6355 Brunswick ME                                                              
4439 332/456  F3539 1:05:28.7 10:33 1:09:04.3  Hope Matthews             38 F   6354 Portland ME                                                               
4440  22/48   F6064 1:05:29.5 10:33 1:09:40.6  Arlene Hanson             63 F   4312 Portland ME                                                               
4441 272/369  F4044 1:05:30.7 10:33 1:11:34.2  Lisa Trundy               40 F   6010 South Portland ME                BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4442 328/436  F3034 1:05:31.5 10:33 1:08:28.2  Jennifer Martel           33 F   5879 Auburn ME                                                                 
4443 273/369  F4044 1:05:31.6 10:33 1:10:52.2  Susan Hurley              41 F   3652 Canton MA                                                                 
4444 258/281  M3034 1:05:33.1 10:33 1:12:14.1  Brian McGinty             33 M   2406 Milford NH                                                                
4445 329/436  F3034 1:05:33.3 10:33 1:10:40.8  Jen Rios                  34 F   3582 Westminster MA                                                            
4446 295/389  F2529 1:05:33.7 10:34 1:10:16.4  Bethany Carragher         27 F   1407 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4447 206/308  F4549 1:05:34.3 10:34 1:09:38.1  Michelle Hayes            47 F   6537 Scarborough ME                                                            
4448 333/456  F3539 1:05:34.4 10:34 1:08:52.4  Jennene Hobson            36 F    456 Concord NH                                                                
4449 225/246  M2529 1:05:34.8 10:34 1:10:59.8  Andrew Sauer              27 M   6051 Littleton CO                                                              
4450 330/436  F3034 1:05:34.8 10:34 1:08:14.2  Andrea Garlock            34 F    711 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 90
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4451 152/206  F2024 1:05:35.2 10:34 1:11:00.0  Andrea Nelson             24 F   3425 Denver CO                                                                 
4452 259/281  M3034 1:05:35.4 10:34 1:06:23.1  David Robinson            30 M   5037 Waltham MA                                                                
4453   8/30   F6569 1:05:35.6 10:34 1:09:11.0  Jane Metzler              68 F   4578 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4454 274/369  F4044 1:05:35.8 10:34 1:08:53.8  Sheryl Ledoux             41 F   2749 Biddeford ME                                                              
4455   9/30   F6569 1:05:35.9 10:34 1:09:18.2  Joan Forman               67 F   1417 Destin FL                                                                 
4456  58/120  F5559 1:05:36.4 10:34 1:10:07.6  Neat Hampton              57 F   1995 Scarborough ME                                                            
4457 158/244  F5054 1:05:36.5 10:34 1:10:42.5  Isabelle Papineau         52 F   3832 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
4458 207/308  F4549 1:05:37.0 10:34 1:08:33.6  Stephanie Ludka           45 F   2503 Westbrook ME                                                              
4459 153/206  F2024 1:05:37.2 10:34 1:11:33.6  Callan Kilroy             22 F   5645 Falmouth ME                                                               
4460  36/53   F0114 1:05:37.6 10:34 1:07:32.3  Jacqueline Merrill        14 F   2837 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
4461 208/308  F4549 1:05:38.0 10:34 1:10:11.0  Kelly Callahan            48 F   5500 Harrison ME                                                               
4462 154/206  F2024 1:05:38.0 10:34 1:11:21.5  Colleen Hagyari           22 F   3628 Portland ME                                                               
4463  33/51   M6569 1:05:38.2 10:34 1:11:23.6  Walter Higgins            69 M    454 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
4464 296/389  F2529 1:05:38.4 10:34 1:08:55.9  Kristen Koch              28 F   2459 Buxton ME                                                                 
4465 159/244  F5054 1:05:40.6 10:35 1:11:35.6  Laurie Coyne              50 F   3991 Woolwich ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
4466  10/30   F6569 1:05:40.8 10:35 1:11:17.2  Beth Branson              68 F    944 Venice FL                                                                 
4467 331/436  F3034 1:05:41.2 10:35 1:10:42.1  Kim Meadows               34 F   3516 Portland ME                                                               
4468 336/368  M4549 1:05:41.6 10:35 1:09:42.6  John McLellan             46 M   2259 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
4469  59/120  F5559 1:05:41.7 10:35 1:11:17.7  Leslie Simonds            56 F   1883 Scarborough ME                                                            
4470 209/308  F4549 1:05:41.7 10:35 1:07:12.0  Mary Ellen Lessard        47 F   5247 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4471 160/244  F5054 1:05:42.1 10:35 1:10:25.7  Gail Preble               53 F   2760 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
4472 226/246  M2529 1:05:43.7 10:35 1:11:02.2  Theodore Bissell          26 M   1083 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4473 130/175  F1519 1:05:44.4 10:35 1:08:17.4  Lindsay Putnam            19 F   6020 York Beach ME                                                             
4474 210/308  F4549 1:05:45.0 10:35 1:08:31.3  Lynne Toussaint           49 F   1058 Bowdoin ME                                                                
4475 161/244  F5054 1:05:45.3 10:35 1:08:30.9  Colleen Toussaint         53 F   3161 Springfield VA                                                            
4476 275/369  F4044 1:05:46.9 10:36 1:10:29.4  Kathleen Bartley          41 F   4920 Smithtown NY                                                              
4477                1:05:47.3 10:36 1:11:36.8  Aaron Berthiaume             M   3115 Portland ME                                                               
4478  47/59   M0114 1:05:47.6 10:36 1:09:54.6  Will Hedstrom             11 M   2816 Norwell MA                                                                
4479 168/203  M5559 1:05:48.2 10:36 1:11:06.8  Norm Trudel               57 M   5932 Westbrook ME                                                              
4480 162/244  F5054 1:05:48.6 10:36 1:09:24.4  Helen Smith               50 F   5471 Falmouth ME                                                               
4481 297/389  F2529 1:05:49.0 10:36 1:11:38.6  Suzanne Meader            25 F   2014 Portland ME                                                               
4482 131/175  F1519 1:05:49.3 10:36 1:07:45.1  Maya Glab                 16 F   4667 Scarborough ME                                                            
4483  16/28   M7074 1:05:52.0 10:37 1:07:28.9  Bob Trevor                73 M   2558 Reading MA                                                                
4484  23/48   F6064 1:05:52.9 10:37 1:09:36.9  Patricia Rennau           60 F    494 North Fayston VT                 CABOT CHEESE                             
4485 211/308  F4549 1:05:53.2 10:37 1:11:15.4  Maggie Colligan           46 F   5452 Baldwinsville NY                                                          
4486 276/369  F4044 1:05:53.4 10:37 1:12:37.4  Melanie Lochner           42 F   4980 Tequesta FL                                                               
4487 298/389  F2529 1:05:53.7 10:37 1:11:21.1  Sara Moppin               28 F   3022 Portland ME                                                               
4488 334/456  F3539 1:05:54.0 10:37 1:12:16.1  Jean Gorman               38 F   3650 Stratham NH                                                               
4489 317/350  M4044 1:05:54.0 10:37 1:12:16.5  Michael Gorman            40 M   2417 Stratham NH                                                               
4490 155/206  F2024 1:05:54.1 10:37 1:10:43.2  Lindsey McMorrow          24 F   1379 Portland ME                                                               
4491 156/206  F2024 1:05:54.7 10:37 1:12:24.6  Kristina Emmons           23 F   5514 Portland ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4492 147/152  M2024 1:05:54.9 10:37 1:12:24.7  Christopher Hutchinson    24 M   3688 Portland ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4493 157/206  F2024 1:05:55.9 10:37 1:08:10.2  Liz Barton                21 F   5771 York ME                                                                   
4494 180/189  M1519 1:05:56.2 10:37 1:11:10.4  John McKew                16 M   4545 Portland ME                                                               
4495 277/369  F4044 1:05:56.5 10:37 1:09:10.5  Darci Foshay              42 F   6233 South Portland ME                                                         
4496 332/436  F3034 1:05:57.9 10:37 1:09:57.5  Jill Pierce               30 F   6752 South Thomaston ME                                                        
4497 335/456  F3539 1:05:59.0 10:38 1:07:05.9  Kelli Deveaux             39 F   4235 Gorham ME                                                                 
4498 299/389  F2529 1:05:59.7 10:38 1:09:53.0  Kate Bradley              27 F   1095 Waterford ME                                                              
4499 181/189  M1519 1:05:59.9 10:38 1:08:03.2  Dante Majeroni            18 M   5482 Portland ME                                                               
4500 182/189  M1519 1:06:00.2 10:38 1:10:56.9  Max Sobel                 15 M   1276 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 91
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4501 349/382  M3539 1:06:01.0 10:38 1:11:14.6  David Ball                36 M   4104 Brookline MA                                                              
4502  17/28   M7074 1:06:01.7 10:38 1:12:54.0  William MacHardy          73 M   3292 Durham NH                                                                 
4503 278/369  F4044 1:06:01.9 10:38 1:09:32.6  Cynthia O'Brien           41 F   6232 Windham ME                                                                
4504 333/436  F3034 1:06:02.3 10:38 1:10:30.9  Amy Prager                34 F   2916 Bath ME                                                                   
4505 336/456  F3539 1:06:03.0 10:38 1:12:24.6  Kristy Lavalle            35 F   5347 Saco ME                                                                   
4506 300/389  F2529 1:06:04.0 10:38 1:12:17.8  Sarah Emily Teaford       28 F   2972 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4507 148/152  M2024 1:06:04.4 10:39 1:12:33.7  Jonathan Anderson         24 M   3198 Arlington VA                                                              
4508  78/109  M6064 1:06:04.5 10:39 1:13:06.5  Vincent Scarpitti         62 M   6309 North Haven CT                                                            
4509 334/436  F3034 1:06:04.6 10:39 1:11:24.1  Alexi Shea                34 F   1321 Auburn ME                                                                 
4510 337/456  F3539 1:06:04.9 10:39 1:12:27.1  Jill Manuel               38 F   6697 Topsham ME                                                                
4511 318/350  M4044 1:06:05.1 10:39 1:08:34.9  Dennis Corliss            42 M   3413 Portland ME                                                               
4512 279/369  F4044 1:06:05.8 10:39 1:10:23.6  Chris Cole                42 F   6514 Windham ME                                                                
4513 132/175  F1519 1:06:06.1 10:39 1:08:04.6  Emma MacMullan            16 F   4400 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4514  37/53   F0114 1:06:07.1 10:39 1:11:38.8  Natalie Robbins           14 F   2081 Gray ME                                                                   
4515 280/369  F4044 1:06:07.3 10:39 1:12:28.6  Patty Nutting             40 F   2483 Saco ME                                                                   
4516 338/456  F3539 1:06:07.3 10:39 1:12:29.7  Christa Matukaitis        36 F   6637 Portland ME                      LL BEAN                                  
4517 281/369  F4044 1:06:07.6 10:39 1:10:10.9  Debra Dupont              40 F   6095 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
4518  60/120  F5559 1:06:08.1 10:39 1:09:42.7  Christina Christides      59 F   4226 Keene NH                                                                  
4519 339/456  F3539 1:06:10.5 10:39 1:09:36.5  Joeline D'Anjou           38 F   6753 Biddeford ME                                                              
4520 169/203  M5559 1:06:12.1 10:40 1:13:13.5  Larry Manende             56 M   3491 North Haven CT                                                            
4521 212/308  F4549 1:06:12.6 10:40 1:11:42.1  Judy Graham-Garcia        48 F   3290 Newmarket NH                                                              
4522 335/436  F3034 1:06:13.1 10:40 1:10:09.1  Claire St Ours            32 F   4422 Waterboro ME                                                              
4523  61/120  F5559 1:06:13.1 10:40 1:07:33.2  Marianne Jordan           55 F   5948 Brunswick ME                                                              
4524 319/350  M4044 1:06:13.7 10:40 1:12:35.3  Benjamin Herrera          43 M   1103 Weston FL                                                                 
4525 336/436  F3034 1:06:14.5 10:40 1:10:58.5  Erin Lynch                30 F   2974 Portland ME                                                               
4526 260/281  M3034 1:06:14.6 10:40 1:10:58.7  Evan Mi                   30 M   3577 Portland ME                                                               
4527  11/30   F6569 1:06:14.8 10:40 1:10:35.4  Connie Brescia            65 F   6210 Reading MA                                                                
4528 183/189  M1519 1:06:16.2 10:40 1:09:44.4  Jacob Bray                15 M   2571 Washington DC                                                             
4529 158/206  F2024 1:06:17.6 10:41 1:11:40.4  Shaina McKenney           24 F   5082 Westbrook ME                                                              
4530 133/175  F1519 1:06:17.8 10:41 1:09:31.4  Hannah Brazell            18 F   4955 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4531 340/456  F3539 1:06:18.3 10:41 1:12:21.2  Emily Meyer               35 F   2869 Falmouth ME                                                               
4532 213/308  F4549 1:06:18.6 10:41 1:10:49.0  Debra Bilodeau            48 F   3021 Scarborough ME                                                            
4533 341/456  F3539 1:06:19.2 10:41 1:12:22.2  Leigh McCarthy            37 F   2267 Waltham MA                                                                
4534 163/244  F5054 1:06:19.9 10:41 1:08:35.7  Sally Caras               52 F   2882 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4535 159/206  F2024 1:06:20.2 10:41 1:12:46.9  Rachael Duddy             20 F   5530 Falmouth ME                                                               
4536 337/436  F3034 1:06:20.8 10:41 1:06:20.8  Alicia Estey              30 F   1928 Oakland ME                                                                
4537  79/109  M6064 1:06:21.1 10:41 1:10:35.7  Paul Lamb                 61 M   5565 Scarborough ME                                                            
4538  12/30   F6569 1:06:21.9 10:41 1:11:31.0  Marlene Raum              65 F   3662 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
4539 301/389  F2529 1:06:22.0 10:41 1:09:29.6  Misty Palmer              29 F   4750 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4540 342/456  F3539 1:06:24.1 10:42 1:10:21.1  Beverly Gabe              37 F   3519 Westbrook ME                                                              
4541   3/12   F7074 1:06:24.1 10:42 1:08:50.4* Judy Kirchoffer           72 F   1145 Waukesha WI                                                               
4542 343/456  F3539 1:06:24.3 10:42 1:08:58.9  Tracey Nussinow           39 F   2144 Cumberland ME                                                             
4543 344/456  F3539 1:06:25.3 10:42 1:12:46.2  Janet Hunnewell           38 F    723 Portland ME                                                               
4544 282/369  F4044 1:06:25.4 10:42 1:12:46.2  Abby Brooks               43 F    721 Cumberland ME                                                             
4545 345/456  F3539 1:06:27.5 10:42 1:11:12.5  Jessica Madore            35 F   3803 Venice CA                                                                 
4546 302/389  F2529 1:06:29.1 10:42 1:12:51.9  Christina Bouras          27 F   1024 Portland ME                                                               
4547 160/206  F2024 1:06:31.0 10:43 1:09:53.4  Kimberly Halpin           24 F   5988 Falmouth ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4548 161/206  F2024 1:06:31.8 10:43 1:08:06.5  Ashley Hanmer             24 F    719 South Portland ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
4549 337/368  M4549 1:06:32.6 10:43 1:09:34.7  Scott Beardsley           46 M   5200 Surry ME                                                                  
4550 134/175  F1519 1:06:33.0 10:43 1:11:56.2  Gabrielle Loring          18 F   2846 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 92
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4551 164/244  F5054 1:06:33.1 10:43 1:09:32.2  Luann Kanabay             53 F    651 Mansfield Center CT                                                       
4552 346/456  F3539 1:06:33.7 10:43 1:11:27.8  Tracey Lydon              36 F    265 South Portlan ME                                                          
4553  80/109  M6064 1:06:34.0 10:43 1:12:36.1  Richard Mauthe            61 M    716 Coopersburg PA                                                            
4554 135/175  F1519 1:06:34.6 10:43 1:10:39.6  Lauren Perrino            16 F   6332 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4555  62/120  F5559 1:06:35.7 10:44 1:10:15.3  Anita Reibel              58 F   5830 Aventura FL                                                               
4556 303/389  F2529 1:06:36.0 10:44 1:10:19.4  Naomi Schucker            28 F   6690 Gorham ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
4557 165/244  F5054 1:06:36.3 10:44 1:10:05.0  Paula Volent              53 F   1046 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4558 304/389  F2529 1:06:36.3 10:44 1:10:19.3  Bryanna Anderson          27 F   1942 Vernon CT                                                                 
4559 170/203  M5559 1:06:37.1 10:44 1:10:34.4  David Lefrancois          57 M   3586 Derry NH                                                                  
4560 347/456  F3539 1:06:39.4 10:44 1:12:49.1  Kristin Sutton            37 F   4028 South Portland ME                                                         
4561 348/456  F3539 1:06:39.5 10:44 1:12:42.3  Tara Nau                  37 F    294 Springvale ME                                                             
4562 227/246  M2529 1:06:40.2 10:44 1:10:07.9  Donny Hoglund             29 M   5301 Westbrook ME                                                              
4563  63/120  F5559 1:06:40.4 10:44 1:07:36.8  Jo Marie Guastello        57 F   5001 Kansas City MO                                                            
4564  81/109  M6064 1:06:40.5 10:44 1:11:15.2  Paul Whitehouse           60 M   6387 Brunswick ME                                                              
4565 305/389  F2529 1:06:42.0 10:45 1:11:06.8  Kristin Sims-Kastelein    28 F   1187 Portland ME                                                               
4566 261/281  M3034 1:06:42.1 10:45 1:09:50.0  Brian Ross                31 M   5445 Portland ME                                                               
4567 349/456  F3539 1:06:42.6 10:45 1:11:14.5  Cecile Desmond            37 F   5418 Charlestown MA                                                            
4568 338/436  F3034 1:06:43.2 10:45 1:10:48.8  Heidi MacVane             32 F    176 Limington ME                                                              
4569 350/456  F3539 1:06:43.3 10:45 1:13:44.9  Beth Penny                38 F   6642 So. Portland ME                                                           
4570 136/175  F1519 1:06:43.9 10:45 1:07:22.6  Jenny Prince              15 F   6707 Fryeburg ME                                                               
4571 350/382  M3539 1:06:44.3 10:45 1:12:29.1  Brian Vaughan             39 M   4454 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4572 166/244  F5054 1:06:44.6 10:45 1:10:31.5  Ann Alexion               52 F   5196 Waterboro ME                                                              
4573 162/206  F2024 1:06:46.1 10:45 1:12:47.8  Brittany Willis           24 F   6572 South Thomaston ME                                                        
4574 306/389  F2529 1:06:47.3 10:45 1:10:08.1  Holly Johnson             26 F   2187 Cape Elizabeth ME                MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4575 283/369  F4044 1:06:47.7 10:45 1:11:19.1  Tracey Peterson           40 F   1691 Foxboro MA                                                                
4576 339/436  F3034 1:06:47.9 10:45 1:09:25.6  Alexis Bender             34 F   2510 Falmouth ME                                                               
4577 284/369  F4044 1:06:47.9 10:45 1:10:43.5  Sandy Friel               44 F   2209 Biddeford ME                                                              
4578 214/308  F4549 1:06:47.9 10:45 1:10:43.5  Sharon Lux                46 F   5281 Arundel ME                                                                
4579  24/48   F6064 1:06:47.9 10:46 1:12:03.5  Sherry Carll              62 F    374 Gram ME                          OAKHURST DAIRY                           
4580 351/456  F3539 1:06:48.0 10:46 1:09:36.3  Meghan Perham             35 F   2709 Brunswick ME                                                              
4581 338/368  M4549 1:06:48.4 10:46 1:10:12.4  David Bronson             49 M    179 Stratham NH                      TD BANKNORTH                             
4582 163/206  F2024 1:06:49.6 10:46 1:13:10.1  Rebecca Gerber            21 F   4687 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4583 164/206  F2024 1:06:49.7 10:46 1:12:12.9  Courtney Loring           22 F   2410 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4584 262/281  M3034 1:06:49.8 10:46 1:12:22.1  Jolyon Terragni           32 M   4426 Brighton MA                                                               
4585 215/308  F4549 1:06:49.8 10:46 1:11:47.2  Stephanie Drinan          48 F   3483 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4586 165/206  F2024 1:06:49.8 10:46 1:10:34.3  Sarah Leighton            22 F   5183 Scarborough ME                                                            
4587 307/389  F2529 1:06:50.0 10:46 1:12:22.4  Christina D'Antoni        29 F   2914 Brighton MA                                                               
4588 308/389  F2529 1:06:52.6 10:46 1:12:26.3  Devon Clougherty          25 F   2713 New London NH                                                             
4589 263/281  M3034 1:06:53.1 10:46 1:12:26.5  Michael Mooney            30 M   1731 New London NH                                                             
4590 171/203  M5559 1:06:53.2 10:46 1:11:51.7  Robert Vautin             56 M   4152 Scarborough ME                                                            
4591 167/244  F5054 1:06:53.5 10:46 1:13:06.2  Nancy Jensen              53 F   3915 Scarborough ME                                                            
4592 352/456  F3539 1:06:54.6 10:47 1:12:34.7  Natalie Hoppel            37 F   4215 Boston MA                                                                 
4593 340/436  F3034 1:06:55.4 10:47 1:13:27.1  Melanie Race              30 F   2018 Portland ME                                                               
4594 351/382  M3539 1:06:56.0 10:47 1:08:41.5  Thomas Bolduc             38 M   5913 South Portland ME                                                         
4595  64/120  F5559 1:06:56.6 10:47 1:11:42.3  Anne Mundy                59 F   5435 Bangor ME                                                                 
4596 228/246  M2529 1:06:57.7 10:47 1:10:50.2  Charles Goldman           27 M   2767 South Portland ME                                                         
4597 166/206  F2024 1:06:57.9 10:47 1:11:41.2  Chelsea Parady            24 F   5348 Portland ME                                                               
4598 309/389  F2529 1:06:58.4 10:47 1:11:23.0  Shawna Vreeke             27 F   1686 Baltimore MD                                                              
4599  65/120  F5559 1:06:58.8 10:47 1:09:38.2  Sue Dubois                57 F   4746 Lewiston ME                                                               
4600  38/53   F0114 1:06:58.9 10:47 1:12:11.9  Deedee Curran             14 F   4299 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 93
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4601 310/389  F2529 1:06:59.2 10:47 1:12:22.8  Jenna Grant               27 F    594 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4602 285/369  F4044 1:06:59.8 10:47 1:12:22.4  Julie Barnes              43 F   3375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4603 341/436  F3034 1:07:01.7 10:48 1:10:13.0  Stacey Blais              33 F   5738 Poland ME                                                                 
4604 353/456  F3539 1:07:02.0 10:48 1:11:14.6  Sarah Currie              36 F   1512 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4605 253/275  M5054 1:07:02.1 10:48 1:13:37.3  Rick Knowlton             50 M   4840 Camden ME                                                                 
4606  82/109  M6064 1:07:02.3 10:48 1:11:14.8  Allan Currie              62 M   5405 Bangor ME                                                                 
4607 168/244  F5054 1:07:02.6 10:48 1:13:37.3  Leslie Knowlton           51 F   5451 Camden ME                                                                 
4608 339/368  M4549 1:07:03.7 10:48 1:12:08.8  Dana Crovo                46 M   5969 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4609 320/350  M4044 1:07:04.0 10:48 1:11:38.1  Eric Prime                44 M   3648 Portland ME                                                               
4610 321/350  M4044 1:07:04.0 10:48 1:13:22.0  Craig Given               40 M   2980 Scarborough ME                                                            
4611 167/206  F2024 1:07:05.2 10:48 1:08:27.1  Sarah Turnage             20 F    906 Waterboro ME                                                              
4612  25/48   F6064 1:07:05.5 10:48 1:11:22.7  Marylou Stano             60 F   5674 Strafford NH                                                              
4613  66/120  F5559 1:07:05.7 10:48 1:11:12.7  Robin Haywood             57 F   2054 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4614  18/28   M7074 1:07:06.0 10:48 1:11:07.3  Chuck Hyson               74 M   5122 Lincoln RI                                                                
4615 354/456  F3539 1:07:07.0 10:49 1:11:59.4  Jennifer Taylor           38 F   1466 Portland ME                                                               
4616 340/368  M4549 1:07:07.6 10:49 1:12:13.1  Ron Eubanks               46 M   3210 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4617  13/30   F6569 1:07:07.6 10:49 1:13:20.5  Susan Weininger           65 F   1465 Evanston IL                                                               
4618 352/382  M3539 1:07:07.7 10:49 1:11:55.7  Vinod Brahmapuram         36 M   5747 Concord NH                                                                
4619  34/51   M6569 1:07:08.1 10:49 1:12:22.0  Dan Olsen                 65 M   3439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4620 168/206  F2024 1:07:08.3 10:49 1:12:53.5  Joy Kucinkas              20 F   3252 Falmouth, ME                                                              
4621  26/48   F6064 1:07:08.3 10:49 1:13:56.3  Maureen Goff              61 F    395 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4622 254/275  M5054 1:07:08.6 10:49 1:12:53.8  Gene Kucinkas             50 M   2747 Falmouth, ME                                                              
4623 355/456  F3539 1:07:09.0 10:49 1:12:31.3  Cindy Russell             36 F   1964 Caratunk ME                                                               
4624 216/308  F4549 1:07:09.1 10:49 1:11:31.2  Laura Bicherl             47 F   4782 Portland ME                      COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4625 353/382  M3539 1:07:09.4 10:49 1:12:41.4  Jason Ashline             36 M   2056 Chanhassen MN                                                             
4626 354/382  M3539 1:07:10.5 10:49 1:12:49.7  Andy Sekera               37 M   5513 Randolph MA                                                               
4627 341/368  M4549 1:07:12.5 10:49 1:11:47.6  Terry Snyder              47 M   3132 Scarborough ME                                                            
4628 169/244  F5054 1:07:12.8 10:50 1:09:47.6  Mary Page                 53 F   3203 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4629 286/369  F4044 1:07:13.1 10:50 1:11:42.9  Susan Gallo               43 F    372 Cumberland ME                                                             
4630 311/389  F2529 1:07:13.6 10:50 1:12:44.9  Michelle Connelly         28 F   3357 Norwalk CT                                                                
4631 229/246  M2529 1:07:14.0 10:50 1:12:06.3  David Gilles              26 M    556 Gray ME                                                                   
4632 312/389  F2529 1:07:14.4 10:50 1:12:26.3  Sommer Roberts            28 F   3077 Portland ME                                                               
4633 287/369  F4044 1:07:14.6 10:50 1:13:40.3  Annette Cardullo          42 F    183 Saco ME                          TD BANKNORTH                             
4634 288/369  F4044 1:07:14.8 10:50 1:10:15.2  Shelly Chipman            43 F   6377 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4635 313/389  F2529 1:07:14.8 10:50 1:12:06.3  Sarah Bisson              29 F   3607 Gorham ME                                                                 
4636 217/308  F4549 1:07:15.0 10:50 1:10:15.7  Teresa Leeman             47 F   1842 South Portland ME                                                         
4637 342/436  F3034 1:07:15.2 10:50 1:10:15.5  Noel Poirier              34 F   3144 Portland ME                                                               
4638 343/436  F3034 1:07:15.3 10:50 1:12:06.2  Aimee Gosselin            33 F   4800 Lewiston ME                                                               
4639  35/51   M6569 1:07:16.3 10:50 1:13:10.4  David Sun                 67 M   3040 Lexington MA                                                              
4640 356/456  F3539 1:07:16.6 10:50 1:13:22.9  Jennifer Spokes           38 F   3300 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4641 355/382  M3539 1:07:17.1 10:50 1:13:23.6  Erik Johansson            38 M   2839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4642  67/120  F5559 1:07:17.6 10:50 1:13:08.3  Lori Martin               56 F   5691 Long Beach NY                                                             
4643 342/368  M4549 1:07:18.1 10:50 1:12:09.3  Phil Decker               47 M   2219 Elio ME                                                                   
4644 344/436  F3034 1:07:18.9 10:50 1:13:01.2  Melanie Cogan             33 F   1475 Scarborough ME                                                            
4645  83/109  M6064 1:07:19.4 10:51 1:11:04.1  Barry Zuckerman           63 M   4134 South Portland ME                                                         
4646  68/120  F5559 1:07:19.9 10:51 1:13:47.1  Pattie Aiello             55 F   2429 Waltham MA                                                                
4647 343/368  M4549 1:07:20.2 10:51 1:12:31.8  Tracy Fitzsimmons         47 M   4212 Dover MA                                                                  
4648                1:07:20.8 10:51 1:13:03.9  Ann-Marie Netto              F   1263 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4649  69/120  F5559 1:07:21.1 10:51 1:13:17.0  Betty Campbell            55 F   1537 Portland ME                                                               
4650 264/281  M3034 1:07:21.3 10:51 1:12:27.4  William Sargent           34 M    679 Gray ME                                                                   
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 94
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4651 289/369  F4044 1:07:22.6 10:51 1:11:24.5  Christine Woolworth       41 F   6406 Falmouth ME                                                               
4652 357/456  F3539 1:07:23.6 10:51 1:14:05.0  Tara Ryan                 35 F   3486 Scarborough ME                                                            
4653 322/350  M4044 1:07:23.8 10:51 1:12:45.0  Benjamin Jones            40 M   3060 Durham NH                                                                 
4654  48/59   M0114 1:07:24.7 10:51 1:12:28.6  Benjamin Larsen           10 M   5971 Somerville MA                                                             
4655 345/436  F3034 1:07:25.1 10:51 1:14:27.1  Anneliese Stubbs          30 F   6686 Topsham ME                                                                
4656 170/244  F5054 1:07:25.7 10:52 1:13:30.3  Elle Norton               51 F   3693 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4657 346/436  F3034 1:07:25.7 10:52 1:13:40.6  Allison Kupfer            32 F   6380 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4658 323/350  M4044 1:07:25.8 10:52 1:12:29.4  Robert Larsen             42 M   5972 Somerville MA                                                             
4659 137/175  F1519 1:07:26.5 10:52 1:12:47.7  Rachel Becker             18 F   3167 Falmouth ME                                                               
4660 314/389  F2529 1:07:27.3 10:52 1:13:45.0  Liz McGlinn               27 F   6778 Portland ME                                                               
4661  70/120  F5559 1:07:28.1 10:52 1:12:39.2  Maryanne Frawley          56 F    640 Amery WI                                                                  
4662  27/48   F6064 1:07:28.3 10:52 1:11:03.7  Georgiana Gladstone       60 F    597 Westfield NJ                                                              
4663 347/436  F3034 1:07:28.3 10:52 1:09:47.2  Danielle Bowen            34 F   1803 Freeport ME                                                               
4664 171/244  F5054 1:07:28.4 10:52 1:13:54.9  Karen Farber              52 F   6061 Falmouth ME                                                               
4665 358/456  F3539 1:07:30.2 10:52 1:13:58.5  Michele Sofarelli         35 F   1769 Portland ME                                                               
4666 169/206  F2024 1:07:30.2 10:52 1:11:55.3  Abby Witham               22 F   5343 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4667 290/369  F4044 1:07:31.2 10:52 1:11:35.4  Sandra Cole-Bousquet      42 F   4072 Freeport ME                                                               
4668 348/436  F3034 1:07:33.1 10:53 1:10:04.2  Melissa Fowler            34 F   2034 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4669 149/152  M2024 1:07:33.2 10:53 1:09:57.5  Micheal True              22 M   5807 Portland ME                                                               
4670  84/109  M6064 1:07:34.0 10:53 1:10:51.2  Dave Leslie               64 M   6190 Scarborough ME                                                            
4671 170/206  F2024 1:07:34.2 10:53 1:13:12.7  Rebecca Platz             22 F   6812 Auburn ME                                                                 
4672 349/436  F3034 1:07:35.4 10:53 1:13:09.9  Laurie Rowe               30 F   3982 Farmingdale ME                                                            
4673 138/175  F1519 1:07:36.3 10:53 1:09:18.6  Victoria Smalley          18 F   6759 Portland ME                                                               
4674 324/350  M4044 1:07:36.6 10:53 1:10:59.8  Joe Herlihy               41 M   1711 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4675                1:07:37.1 10:53 1:13:18.8  Monica Hawkins               F   2896 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4676 325/350  M4044 1:07:37.3 10:53 1:13:19.0  Dennis Maneikis           44 M   2490 Freeport ME                                                               
4677 344/368  M4549 1:07:37.4 10:53 1:10:25.7  Chris Lanza               47 M   5133 Windham ME                                                                
4678 230/246  M2529 1:07:37.8 10:54 1:12:50.4  Zachary Wilson            28 M   4491 Portland ME                                                               
4679 315/389  F2529 1:07:39.8 10:54 1:12:28.8  Katie Foss                25 F   2739 Portland ME                                                               
4680 316/389  F2529 1:07:40.3 10:54 1:11:54.0  Kelly Labrecque           29 F   3302 Portland ME                                                               
4681 218/308  F4549 1:07:40.6 10:54 1:13:40.7  Maureen Milliken          48 F   2887 Manchester NH                                                             
4682 172/203  M5559 1:07:42.2 10:54 1:13:28.6  Bill Nemitz               55 M   2552 Buxton ME                                                                 
4683 173/203  M5559 1:07:42.4 10:54 1:13:37.4  Robert Pare               58 M   4730 Blackwood NJ                                                              
4684 350/436  F3034 1:07:42.6 10:54 1:10:08.7  Laurel Long               33 F   4942 Sanford ME                                                                
4685 317/389  F2529 1:07:42.8 10:54 1:13:29.0  Sara Nemitz               29 F   4847 Somerville MA                                                             
4686 231/246  M2529 1:07:42.8 10:54 1:13:37.9  Adam Perreault            29 M   5227 Mansfield MA                                                              
4687 318/389  F2529 1:07:43.7 10:54 1:11:33.8  Sarah Kopack              25 F   3983 Portland ME                                                               
4688  71/120  F5559 1:07:43.9 10:55 1:12:39.1  Sally Sinclair-Hubbard    55 F   2052 Birdsboro PA                                                              
4689 319/389  F2529 1:07:44.7 10:55 1:10:06.3  Catherine Arnold          28 F   4802 Cambridge MA                                                              
4690 232/246  M2529 1:07:45.2 10:55 1:13:43.2  Keith Clark               29 M   2872 Westbrook ME                                                              
4691 139/175  F1519 1:07:46.2 10:55 1:10:45.5  Kristianna Jacques        19 F   3663 Naples ME                                                                 
4692 345/368  M4549 1:07:46.4 10:55 1:12:47.7  Chris Kast                49 M   1782 South Portland ME                                                         
4693 291/369  F4044 1:07:46.5 10:55 1:10:33.5  Melissa Newell            44 F   2033 Scarboro ME                                                               
4694 140/175  F1519 1:07:48.3 10:55 1:11:19.8  Danielle Snowdon          19 F   4511 Falmouth ME                                                               
4695 320/389  F2529 1:07:49.8 10:55 1:13:10.3  Michelle Baker            26 F   4605 Auburn ME                                                                 
4696 359/456  F3539 1:07:50.4 10:56 1:10:27.2  Karyl Hazard              36 F    239 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
4697 233/246  M2529 1:07:52.0 10:56 1:12:14.8  Daniel Gayer              25 M   4466 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4698 360/456  F3539 1:07:52.1 10:56 1:13:11.5  Stacey Leblanc            36 F   5722 Auburn ME                                                                 
4699 351/436  F3034 1:07:52.3 10:56 1:12:53.4  Lindsay Arbour            32 F   2150 Windham ME                                                                
4700 265/281  M3034 1:07:54.5 10:56 1:14:41.0  Jason Castonia            33 M   2181 Edgecomb ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 95
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4701 361/456  F3539 1:07:54.5 10:56 1:14:38.7  Karen Richards            39 F   3179 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4702  72/120  F5559 1:07:54.7 10:56 1:13:16.4  Trieste Kennedy           56 F   1086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4703 321/389  F2529 1:07:54.8 10:56 1:07:54.9  Robin Corrao              28 F   3530 Westbrook ME                                                              
4704  49/59   M0114 1:07:55.0 10:56 1:11:48.7  Will Norris               14 M   2956 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4705 292/369  F4044 1:07:55.2 10:56 1:14:38.7  Pauline Hodge             40 F   3657 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4706 141/175  F1519 1:07:55.2 10:56 1:11:49.0  Anya Staszko              17 F   6099 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4707 352/436  F3034 1:07:55.7 10:56 1:13:34.5  Tammy Gutierrez           30 F   6488 Charlotte VT                     TD BANKNORTH                             
4708 234/246  M2529 1:07:55.9 10:56 1:13:57.1  Kyle Norris               25 M   1067 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4709 362/456  F3539 1:07:56.5 10:57 1:14:43.0  Natalie Castonia          39 F    649 Edgecomb ME                                                               
4710 172/244  F5054 1:07:57.2 10:57 1:11:42.5  Jeanine May               50 F   2992 Brunswick ME                                                              
4711  28/48   F6064 1:07:58.5 10:57 1:13:42.7  Sandra King               60 F    419 Freeport ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4712  85/109  M6064 1:07:59.4 10:57 1:13:42.6  Dennis King               60 M    420 Freeport ME                                                               
4713 219/308  F4549 1:08:00.0 10:57 1:14:19.8  Teresa Price              47 F   1294 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4714 220/308  F4549 1:08:00.1 10:57 1:09:21.1  Kim Connell               45 F   1336 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4715  86/109  M6064 1:08:00.9 10:57 1:12:39.2  Peter Gray                62 M   2127 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4716  29/48   F6064 1:08:01.0 10:57 1:13:19.6  Patricia Malarney         60 F   3426 Newington CT                                                              
4717 363/456  F3539 1:08:01.2 10:57 1:10:59.2  Jennifer Ramsdell         35 F   6767 Douglas MA                                                                
4718 364/456  F3539 1:08:01.5 10:57 1:14:46.8  Kierston Donovan          35 F   2892 Presque Isle ME                                                           
4719 365/456  F3539 1:08:03.1 10:58 1:12:49.4  Kelley Johnson            35 F   4187 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4720  87/109  M6064 1:08:03.3 10:58 1:12:44.8  Michael Smyth             61 M   5056 Gorham ME                                                                 
4721  39/53   F0114 1:08:07.2 10:58 1:13:19.0  Kristina Block            13 F   4076 Scarborough ME                                                            
4722 346/368  M4549 1:08:07.3 10:58 1:12:27.6  David Jacques             47 M   5980 Cumberland ME                                                             
4723  73/120  F5559 1:08:07.3 10:58 1:13:07.0  Esther Yardumian-Smyth    57 F   6430 Bryn Athyn PA                                                             
4724 353/436  F3034 1:08:07.6 10:58 1:13:09.8  Cathy Brezinski           33 F   5315 North Falmouth MA                                                         
4725 356/382  M3539 1:08:08.8 10:59 1:12:21.9  Jonathan Banks            37 M   2810 Brunswick ME                                                              
4726 354/436  F3034 1:08:09.5 10:59 1:12:31.8  Zune Huynh                30 F   2399 Portland ME                                                               
4727 293/369  F4044 1:08:09.6 10:59 1:13:47.3  Lora Grady                41 F   5869 Charlestown MA                                                            
4728 357/382  M3539 1:08:10.2 10:59 1:12:32.4  Geoffrey Nickerson        36 M   1755 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4729 294/369  F4044 1:08:12.0 10:59 1:14:28.2  Dina Jellison             43 F   2398 South Portland ME                                                         
4730 326/350  M4044 1:08:12.1 10:59 1:14:28.3  John Wall                 42 M   2851 South Portland ME                                                         
4731 174/203  M5559 1:08:12.1 10:59 1:09:51.0  Richard Fontaine          56 M   3998 Scarborough ME                                                            
4732 295/369  F4044 1:08:13.6 10:59 1:09:55.4  Terri Fasulo              44 F   1097 Portland ME                                                               
4733 322/389  F2529 1:08:14.4 10:59 1:13:31.2  Christina Wilson          28 F   1930 West Chester PA                                                           
4734 366/456  F3539 1:08:14.7 10:59 1:13:46.4  Erin Dunford              37 F   4244 Gray ME                                                                   
4735 367/456  F3539 1:08:15.4 11:00 1:13:46.6  Allison Brown             38 F   3965 Woolwich ME                                                               
4736 171/206  F2024 1:08:15.6 11:00 1:14:14.6  Sarah Trent               24 F    462 Portland ME                                                               
4737  88/109  M6064 1:08:17.3 11:00 1:12:36.2  Michael Smith             61 M   5712 Essex Junction VT                                                         
4738 221/308  F4549 1:08:18.2 11:00 1:14:33.6  Paula Bourque             45 F   4139 Gardiner ME                                                               
4739 323/389  F2529 1:08:18.3 11:00 1:11:58.3  Lyndee Palmer             26 F    788 Portland ME                      IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
4740 324/389  F2529 1:08:18.5 11:00 1:13:26.4  Gin Newcomb               29 F   2360 South Burlington VT                                                       
4741 173/244  F5054 1:08:19.3 11:00 1:14:24.8  Kathy Rogers              51 F   5215 Windham ME                                                                
4742 327/350  M4044 1:08:19.4 11:00 1:13:43.5  Christopher Dodd          44 M    343 Portland ME                                                               
4743  89/109  M6064 1:08:19.7 11:00 1:14:54.9  Dave Galli                64 M   6747 Saco ME                                                                   
4744 368/456  F3539 1:08:20.5 11:00 1:13:51.7  Melany Kuhn               39 F    530 Freeport ME                      MHS                                      
4745 328/350  M4044 1:08:20.5 11:00 1:12:19.8  Steve Onos                44 M   4181 South Portland ME                                                         
4746                1:08:20.6 11:00 1:13:51.8  Sonia Latendresse            F   6819 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4747 172/206  F2024 1:08:21.2 11:01 1:15:10.2  Marin Murphy              24 F   1243 Scarborough ME                                                            
4748  50/59   M0114 1:08:21.3 11:01 1:13:26.0  Dylan Crovo               11 M   5967 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4749 175/203  M5559 1:08:22.2 11:01 1:14:23.2  Brad Norris               55 M   2255 Cape Elizabeth MA                                                         
4750 369/456  F3539 1:08:23.8 11:01 1:13:24.9  Christina Perkins         38 F    952 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 96
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4751 255/275  M5054 1:08:24.5 11:01 1:13:47.1  Dan Houde                 51 M    963 Manchester MA                                                             
4752 222/308  F4549 1:08:24.8 11:01 1:12:55.0  Gwendolyn Simons          45 F   4524 Scarborough ME                                                            
4753 355/436  F3034 1:08:25.9 11:01 1:10:55.5  Rebecca Darling           33 F   2397 South Portland ME                                                         
4754 142/175  F1519 1:08:26.1 11:01 1:14:20.6  Willa Purcell             16 F   1636 Brunswick ME                                                              
4755 223/308  F4549 1:08:27.1 11:01 1:14:39.8  Mary Wholey               48 F   4547 Charlotte NC                                                              
4756 358/382  M3539 1:08:27.4 11:02 1:15:41.5  Glenn Hill                36 M   4837 Lisbon ME                                                                 
4757 329/350  M4044 1:08:29.3 11:02 1:13:31.4  Eric Dinnerstein          40 M   5307 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4758 296/369  F4044 1:08:29.3 11:02 1:13:31.4  Pamela Bokat              42 F   4670 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4759 174/244  F5054 1:08:29.4 11:02 1:13:55.3  Beth Bourgault            54 F   1340 Lynn MA                                                                   
4760 175/244  F5054 1:08:29.5 11:02 1:13:55.4  Carol Perry               54 F    615 Salem MA                                                                  
4761 224/308  F4549 1:08:29.9 11:02 1:12:33.5  Sheila Dilios             45 F   6772 Portland ME                                                               
4762 297/369  F4044 1:08:30.3 11:02 1:13:34.7  Susan Baskin              43 F   5966 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4763 356/436  F3034 1:08:31.3 11:02 1:11:52.6  Christine Foster          31 F    885 Scarborough ME                                                            
4764 370/456  F3539 1:08:31.5 11:02 1:13:48.1  Sarah Choi                38 F   2453 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4765 357/436  F3034 1:08:31.7 11:02 1:13:25.9  Elise Bridge              34 F   5930 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4766 298/369  F4044 1:08:32.1 11:02 1:12:24.6  Holly Sharpe              41 F   6277 Durham ME                                                                 
4767 330/350  M4044 1:08:32.1 11:02 1:13:48.1  Andrew Hagerty            40 M   5356 Falmouth ME                                                               
4768 331/350  M4044 1:08:32.3 11:02 1:12:25.3  Braden Sharpe             42 M   6278 Durham ME                        GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
4769 325/389  F2529 1:08:32.6 11:02 1:13:08.8  Am Zerenity Pollock       26 F   6284 Jefferson ME                                                              
4770 299/369  F4044 1:08:32.9 11:02 1:14:41.6  Barbara Meehan            43 F   1576 South Portland ME                                                         
4771 326/389  F2529 1:08:34.2 11:03 1:14:28.2  Christine Hebert          29 F    578 Biddeford ME                                                              
4772 358/436  F3034 1:08:34.2 11:03 1:14:28.2  Shannon Corliss           31 F   6712 Biddeford ME                                                              
4773 327/389  F2529 1:08:34.3 11:03 1:14:05.5  Reagan Ames               29 F    524 Portland ME                      IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
4774 300/369  F4044 1:08:37.3 11:03 1:15:08.6  Julie Thompson            40 F   1591 Swanton VT                                                                
4775 371/456  F3539 1:08:37.4 11:03 1:14:57.5  Jennifer Jewell           39 F   5825 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4776 359/436  F3034 1:08:37.5 11:03 1:14:57.4  Jennifer Hayman           32 F   5826 Falmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4777 225/308  F4549 1:08:38.0 11:03 1:14:52.5  Alison Maloney            47 F    715 Rockingham VT                                                             
4778 372/456  F3539 1:08:38.1 11:03 1:13:31.5  Sherry MacKinnon          38 F   4634 Cumberland ME                                                             
4779  19/28   M7074 1:08:38.3 11:03 1:13:44.7  Bob Trowbridge            74 M   2488 Avon CT                          MAINEHEALTH                              
4780 373/456  F3539 1:08:39.5 11:03 1:10:56.8  Nikki Pepper              37 F    293 Hollis ME                                                                 
4781 332/350  M4044 1:08:42.0 11:04 1:14:53.5  Brian Jackson             41 M   3119 Portland ME                                                               
4782 333/350  M4044 1:08:43.2 11:04 1:15:07.0  Dave Dittmer              42 M   3318 Scarborough ME                                                            
4783 301/369  F4044 1:08:43.8 11:04 1:12:46.3  Bernadette Kroon          43 F   4094 South Portland ME                                                         
4784 334/350  M4044 1:08:43.8 11:04 1:14:44.0  Mark Roma                 41 M   1959 Portland ME                                                               
4785  20/28   M7074 1:08:45.1 11:04 1:13:25.0  Bob Payne                 71 M    406 Raymond ME                                                                
4786 226/308  F4549 1:08:45.2 11:04 1:15:10.4  Donna Deegan              48 F    337 Jacksonville Beach FL                                                     
4787                1:08:46.3 11:05 1:14:57.7  Thomas Marczak               M   1295 Portland ME                                                               
4788 302/369  F4044 1:08:47.6 11:05 1:13:56.1  Nancy Donsbach            40 F   6566 Brunswick ME                                                              
4789 360/436  F3034 1:08:48.0 11:05 1:14:59.0  Emily Marczak             31 F   2645 Portland ME                                                               
4790 328/389  F2529 1:08:48.7 11:05 1:14:49.6  Angela Wing               29 F    675 Portland ME                                                               
4791 235/246  M2529 1:08:49.0 11:05 1:13:16.7  Jeff Doucette             25 M   5166 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4792 173/206  F2024 1:08:49.6 11:05 1:13:17.3  Ashley Tartarilla         23 F   4815 Portland ME                                                               
4793 303/369  F4044 1:08:49.7 11:05 1:15:35.1  Stephanie Waecker         40 F   5640 Portland ME                                                               
4794 347/368  M4549 1:08:50.1 11:05 1:15:35.3  Jeffrey Collins           49 M   3905 Portland ME                                                               
4795  36/51   M6569 1:08:51.8 11:05 1:11:49.0  Donald Lescohier          66 M   1490 Morristown NJ                                                             
4796 176/244  F5054 1:08:53.1 11:06 1:15:29.0  Judith Kaplowitz          54 F    593 Medford MA                                                                
4797 150/152  M2024 1:08:53.3 11:06 1:16:26.7  Jack Woods                23 M   5504 Portland ME                                                               
4798  51/59   M0114 1:08:54.3 11:06 1:14:44.6  Zachary Loring            12 M   3556 Odessa FL                                                                 
4799 361/436  F3034 1:08:54.3 11:06 1:13:19.7  Tara Levicy               33 F   2005 Portland ME                                                               
4800 359/382  M3539 1:08:56.0 11:06 1:14:37.2  Stephen Allen             39 M   5302 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 97
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4801 362/436  F3034 1:08:57.2 11:06 1:14:57.1  Courtney Turner           31 F   5113 Cambridge MA                                                              
4802   4/12   F7074 1:08:58.1 11:06 1:12:48.0* Marilyn Fraktman          70 F   2374 Newton MA                                                                 
4803  37/51   M6569 1:08:58.1 11:06 1:11:57.0  David Volin               65 M    757 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4804 360/382  M3539 1:08:59.2 11:07 1:13:11.2  Andrew Gilmore            38 M   4407 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4805 329/389  F2529 1:08:59.5 11:07 1:12:36.3  Audrey Frederick          26 F   2036 South Portland ME                                                         
4806 330/389  F2529 1:08:59.8 11:07 1:09:47.5  Gloria White              26 F   4515 Portland ME                                                               
4807                1:09:03.3 11:07 1:13:39.5  Joanne Guilbault             F   2976 Scarborough ME                                                            
4808 256/275  M5054 1:09:03.4 11:07 1:15:49.0  Bill Schmitt              52 M    407 Norwell MA                       BARBER FOODS                             
4809 174/206  F2024 1:09:05.1 11:08 1:14:14.1  Mary Yarumian             21 F    624 Buxton ME                                                                 
4810 331/389  F2529 1:09:05.2 11:08 1:15:11.6  Meghan Hodgson            28 F   1015 Weehawken NJ                                                              
4811 348/368  M4549 1:09:05.3 11:08 1:12:36.3  David O'Donnell           49 M   1029 Portland ME                                                               
4812 335/350  M4044 1:09:05.4 11:08 1:14:10.3  John Gilman               44 M    466 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4813 176/203  M5559 1:09:05.5 11:08 1:12:36.3  Michael Mosley            55 M   5035 Portland ME                                                               
4814 361/382  M3539 1:09:07.4 11:08 1:14:04.8  Cory Fellows              37 M   4041 Scarborough ME                                                            
4815 175/206  F2024 1:09:09.8 11:08 1:14:46.0  Allison Scott             20 F   1361 Cumberland ME                                                             
4816 177/244  F5054 1:09:09.9 11:08 1:14:44.6  Leslie Rothman            53 F   4777 Portland ME                                                               
4817 362/382  M3539 1:09:09.9 11:08 1:14:26.4  Tim Perry                 35 M    332 Gorham ME                                                                 
4818 177/203  M5559 1:09:11.3 11:09 1:13:36.4  Bill Hannigan             58 M   2532 Portland ME                                                               
4819 143/175  F1519 1:09:13.4 11:09 1:14:56.0  Allison Twomey            17 F   1861 Limington ME                                                              
4820 227/308  F4549 1:09:13.9 11:09 1:11:50.4  Susan Guerette            46 F   3386 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4821 228/308  F4549 1:09:16.0 11:09 1:15:02.3  Mercedes Tato             49 F   6561 Brooklyn NY                                                               
4822 178/244  F5054 1:09:16.0 11:09 1:14:30.4  Alexandra Sawyer          53 F   6305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4823 349/368  M4549 1:09:17.0 11:09 1:15:30.0  Wally Dunn                49 M   3118 New York NY                                                               
4824 176/206  F2024 1:09:17.6 11:10 1:11:45.3  Colleen Garland           24 F    211 Old Orchard Beach ME             TD BANKNORTH                             
4825 332/389  F2529 1:09:17.8 11:10 1:14:32.7  Amanda Rodgerson          28 F   6741 Charlestown MA                                                            
4826 229/308  F4549 1:09:18.7 11:10 1:15:41.1  Susan Baker               45 F    233 Shapleigh ME                                                              
4827 363/436  F3034 1:09:18.7 11:10 1:15:06.8  Kim Pacelli               32 F   3011 Portland ME                                                               
4828 304/369  F4044 1:09:19.3 11:10 1:15:32.1  Sue Taylor                42 F    833 San Francisco CA                                                          
4829 364/436  F3034 1:09:19.3 11:10 1:11:14.8  Carrie Michaelis          33 F   1179 Brooklyn NY                                                               
4830 374/456  F3539 1:09:19.6 11:10 1:11:41.0  Alison Bridger            39 F   2676 Exeter NH                                                                 
4831 179/244  F5054 1:09:19.6 11:10 1:12:50.4  Pam Grant                 54 F    283 Portland ME                                                               
4832 365/436  F3034 1:09:19.9 11:10 1:13:47.9  Nicole Flynn              32 F   5911 Brunswick ME                                                              
4833 180/244  F5054 1:09:20.6 11:10 1:12:06.3  Sabrina O'Donnell-Dutton  54 F   4295 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4834                1:09:21.8 11:10 1:15:06.7  Johnna Seaward               F   1864 Portsmouth NH                                                             
4835 305/369  F4044 1:09:22.5 11:10 1:15:31.3  Stephanie Hayes           40 F   5289 South Portland ME                                                         
4836 177/206  F2024 1:09:22.8 11:10 1:15:31.4  Courtney Theberge         21 F   1250 Brunswick ME                                                              
4837 363/382  M3539 1:09:23.1 11:10 1:14:18.0  Douglas Tedder            38 M   5898 Portland ME                      VERTAFORE                                
4838 178/203  M5559 1:09:26.3 11:11 1:15:52.6  Fran Romano               58 M   6282 Thomaston CT                                                              
4839 230/308  F4549 1:09:26.5 11:11 1:16:18.4  Barbara Hnatko            46 F   1183 Portland ME                                                               
4840 231/308  F4549 1:09:26.9 11:11 1:15:40.4  Mary Clough               49 F   2416 Portland ME                                                               
4841 179/203  M5559 1:09:27.6 11:11 1:15:53.8  Maurice Harmon            59 M   2260 Scarborough ME                                                            
4842 333/389  F2529 1:09:27.9 11:11 1:16:09.3  Alina Knox                26 F   4445 Manchester NH                                                             
4843 336/350  M4044 1:09:28.1 11:11 1:14:15.5  Darius Baba               44 M    554 Scarborough ME                                                            
4844 366/436  F3034 1:09:28.4 11:11 1:15:53.6  Sarah Horn                32 F    336 Jacksonville FL                                                           
4845 334/389  F2529 1:09:29.5 11:12 1:15:10.4  Marlene Buda              26 F    710 Gorham ME                                                                 
4846 337/350  M4044 1:09:31.5 11:12 1:15:07.1  James Haskins             42 M   1178 West Springfield MA                                                       
4847 350/368  M4549 1:09:32.6 11:12 1:15:52.4  Scott Hersey              48 M   4120 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
4848 232/308  F4549 1:09:33.0 11:12 1:15:52.6  Linda Hersey              48 F   4513 South Portland ME                                                         
4849 180/203  M5559 1:09:33.1 11:12 1:16:58.9  Bud Elliott               58 M   1546 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4850  74/120  F5559 1:09:33.5 11:12 1:16:58.9  Liz Elliott               58 F   1111 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 98
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4851 335/389  F2529 1:09:34.0 11:12 1:15:25.0  Megan Hutchins            26 F   1130 Gardiner ME                                                               
4852 233/308  F4549 1:09:34.5 11:12 1:12:06.4  Denise Beuttell           48 F   1198 Vero Beach FL                                                             
4853 257/275  M5054 1:09:35.3 11:12 1:16:23.4  John Conley               51 M   6584 Westbrook ME                                                              
4854 144/175  F1519 1:09:35.4 11:12 1:14:23.4  Kathryn Bois              18 F   1254 Westbrook ME                                                              
4855 367/436  F3034 1:09:35.5 11:12 1:13:50.0  Larissa Haynes            32 F   2631 Portland ME                                                               
4856 181/244  F5054 1:09:35.6 11:12 1:14:31.2  Mary Hewett               53 F   2908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4857 375/456  F3539 1:09:35.7 11:13 1:13:57.0  Heather Harper            37 F   4985 South Portland ME                                                         
4858 338/350  M4044 1:09:35.9 11:13 1:13:57.3  Shaun St.Germain          40 M   2942 Freeport ME                                                               
4859  90/109  M6064 1:09:36.6 11:13 1:15:29.7  David Carmody             63 M   2576 Scarborough ME                                                            
4860 351/368  M4549 1:09:38.6 11:13 1:13:41.2  James Kenny               47 M   4142 Portland ME                                                               
4861 266/281  M3034 1:09:38.7 11:13 1:16:09.2  Thomas Gaudet             30 M   1131 Scarborough ME                                                            
4862 376/456  F3539 1:09:41.1 11:13 1:12:31.3  Jennifer Burnham          37 F   2793 Limington ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
4863 182/244  F5054 1:09:41.3 11:13 1:15:06.8  Alison Berglund           54 F   6304 Charlestown MA                                                            
4864 377/456  F3539 1:09:41.7 11:13 1:14:14.1  Dawn Peterson             36 F   3312 Gorham ME                        UNUM                                     
4865 368/436  F3034 1:09:42.0 11:14 1:14:56.3  Beth Thivierge            33 F   1629 Groton CT                                                                 
4866 145/175  F1519 1:09:43.2 11:14 1:12:12.7  Hannah Crothers           15 F   3551 Scarborough ME                                                            
4867 378/456  F3539 1:09:44.2 11:14 1:13:22.4  Katherine Lev             38 F   2604 West Roxbury MA                                                           
4868 181/203  M5559 1:09:44.8 11:14 1:15:56.1  Brian Leonard             56 M    403 Weymouth MA                                                               
4869 336/389  F2529 1:09:44.8 11:14 1:14:44.8  Mia Jordan                29 F   3362 Westbrook ME                                                              
4870 352/368  M4549 1:09:45.4 11:14 1:16:24.3  James Meyer               47 M   4797 Lakeville CT                                                              
4871 267/281  M3034 1:09:46.5 11:14 1:12:44.3  Jason Faria               34 M   2886 Kingston NH                                                               
4872 379/456  F3539 1:09:47.0 11:14 1:14:57.8  Allison McLaughlin        36 F   1785 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4873 306/369  F4044 1:09:47.1 11:14 1:12:52.6  Edith Bostwick            43 F    974 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
4874 364/382  M3539 1:09:47.3 11:14 1:16:45.5  Joe Crouse                39 M   3230 Atlanta GA                                                                
4875 369/436  F3034 1:09:49.1 11:15 1:14:51.5  Leslie Brann              31 F   6754 Turner ME                                                                 
4876 236/246  M2529 1:09:49.1 11:15 1:14:41.3  Zachary Wozich            29 M   2964 Naples ME                                                                 
4877 183/244  F5054 1:09:49.5 11:15 1:14:02.2  Theresa Aldous            50 F   2309 Greenwich NY                                                              
4878 258/275  M5054 1:09:50.8 11:15 1:14:43.5  Gregory Blanchette        54 M   2999 Dresden ME                                                                
4879  30/48   F6064 1:09:50.9 11:15 1:14:38.8  Mary Ann McLaughlin       61 F   3122 Scarborough ME                                                            
4880 182/203  M5559 1:09:51.1 11:15 1:15:43.7  John Urquhart             58 M   5914 Portland ME                                                               
4881 183/203  M5559 1:09:53.3 11:15 1:10:27.0  Michael Nobile            57 M   1064 South Portland ME                                                         
4882 380/456  F3539 1:09:54.5 11:16 1:16:01.3  Yvonne Mumme              38 F   4289 Portland ME                                                               
4883 353/368  M4549 1:09:54.7 11:16 1:16:01.4  Mark Mumme                49 M   1065 Portland ME                                                               
4884 307/369  F4044 1:09:55.7 11:16 1:15:29.7  Melissa Whitaker          40 F   2475 South Portland ME                                                         
4885 146/175  F1519 1:09:56.2 11:16 1:16:16.4  Meg Dery                  16 F   5551 Franklin MA                                                               
4886  75/120  F5559 1:09:56.3 11:16 1:16:16.6  Barbara Denker            55 F   6066 Franklin MA                                                               
4887 354/368  M4549 1:09:57.2 11:16 1:15:23.5  Douglas Noble             45 M   2114 Portland ME                                                               
4888 381/456  F3539 1:09:58.4 11:16 1:14:59.9  Lori Peeples              35 F   2818 Windham ME                                                                
4889  40/53   F0114 1:09:58.6 11:16 1:13:50.4  Jane Coffrin              14 F   5527 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4890 147/175  F1519 1:09:59.1 11:16 1:13:53.0  Colleen Whitcomb          17 F   4952 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4891 234/308  F4549 1:09:59.3 11:16 1:11:30.0  Sandy Kaserman            47 F   4810 Windham ME                                                                
4892 184/244  F5054 1:09:59.3 11:16 1:14:54.8  Susan Lobosco             50 F   2025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4893 148/175  F1519 1:09:59.5 11:16 1:13:50.9  Lyndsey Tanabe            15 F   5603 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4894  38/51   M6569 1:10:00.4 11:16 1:14:14.1  Alan Ramsdell             68 M   6426 Windham ME                                                                
4895  76/120  F5559 1:10:01.2 11:17 1:13:38.1  Margaret Rearick          57 F   5880 Hebron ME                                                                 
4896 259/275  M5054 1:10:01.3 11:17 1:16:04.1  Roger Prince              54 M   6006 Scarborough ME                   BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4897 337/389  F2529 1:10:01.8 11:17 1:16:17.6  Karoline Ossowski         27 F   3736 Wells ME                         ACADIA INSURANCE                         
4898 308/369  F4044 1:10:02.4 11:17 1:16:31.1  Rhonda Giguere            40 F    740 Scarborough ME                                                            
4899 370/436  F3034 1:10:04.0 11:17 1:16:33.1  Elaine Arbour             34 F   5808 Perkinsville VT                                                           
4900 371/436  F3034 1:10:04.7 11:17 1:17:13.6  Heather Larnach           33 F   1357 Otisfield ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 99
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4901  77/120  F5559 1:10:06.5 11:17 1:16:12.1  Lynn Kalloch              56 F   2987 Gorham ME                                                                 
4902 355/368  M4549 1:10:06.5 11:17 1:16:50.0  Scott Hersey              47 M   5295 Worcester MA                                                              
4903 372/436  F3034 1:10:06.8 11:18 1:16:06.5  Christine Ong             30 F   6242 Cambridge MA                                                              
4904 338/389  F2529 1:10:07.6 11:18 1:14:27.0  Mandee Nadeau             26 F   6317 Biddeford ME                                                              
4905 235/308  F4549 1:10:07.7 11:18 1:16:50.2  Kristine Hersey           47 F   5806 Worcester MA                                                              
4906 382/456  F3539 1:10:09.2 11:18 1:15:45.6  Kelly Hutchins            36 F   1780 Saco ME                                                                   
4907 365/382  M3539 1:10:11.2 11:18 1:16:20.5  Tim Woodhouse             38 M   5351 South Portland ME                                                         
4908  52/59   M0114 1:10:12.3 11:18 1:16:21.4  Daniel Woodhouse          10 M   6843 South Portland ME                                                         
4909 268/281  M3034 1:10:15.0 11:19 1:16:13.2  Mark Taylor               34 M   3749 Schenectady NY                                                            
4910 309/369  F4044 1:10:17.2 11:19 1:16:31.7  Katie Ryer                41 F   2248 Falmouth ME                                                               
4911 184/203  M5559 1:10:17.3 11:19 1:17:47.7  Gary Marshall             59 M   6021 Windham ME                       MAINEHEALTH                              
4912 383/456  F3539 1:10:17.5 11:19 1:16:50.0  Ida Batista               39 F   5267 Windham ME                                                                
4913  53/59   M0114 1:10:17.6 11:19 1:16:32.0  Nathan Ryer               11 M   3278 Falmouth ME                                                               
4914 384/456  F3539 1:10:18.2 11:19 1:14:51.6  Sasha Hodges              38 F   6086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4915   4/13   M7579 1:10:20.7 11:20 1:16:10.8  William Hamilton          79 M   1021 Portland ME                                                               
4916  31/48   F6064 1:10:21.1 11:20 1:13:32.1  Sherri Albert             62 F   2868 Portland ME                                                               
4917 269/281  M3034 1:10:21.5 11:20 1:15:06.4  Larry Grondin             34 M   6755 Scarborough ME                                                            
4918 373/436  F3034 1:10:21.5 11:20 1:15:06.1  Heather Grondin           34 F   6756 Scarborough ME                                                            
4919 374/436  F3034 1:10:22.2 11:20 1:13:48.2  Robyn Jackson             33 F   2960 Limington ME                     TEAM MEMIC                               
4920 236/308  F4549 1:10:22.5 11:20 1:16:50.0  Diane Sammer              49 F   1533 Harpswell ME                                                              
4921 339/389  F2529 1:10:22.8 11:20 1:16:37.9  Elizabeth Haskell         27 F   4635 Charlestown MA                                                            
4922 385/456  F3539 1:10:23.5 11:20 1:15:32.7  Shana Brown               38 F   2155 South Portland ME                WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
4923 310/369  F4044 1:10:24.6 11:20 1:12:33.8  Irene Jansmann            43 F   6022 Cumberland ME                                                             
4924 185/244  F5054 1:10:25.0 11:20 1:15:12.5  Nancy Adams               50 F   5512 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4925 178/206  F2024 1:10:25.4 11:21 1:16:53.9  Amanda Anderson           24 F   2836 Arlington VA                                                              
4926 237/308  F4549 1:10:25.5 11:21 1:12:34.6  Maria Segal               47 F   4449 Portland ME                                                               
4927 149/175  F1519 1:10:28.2 11:21 1:15:54.6  Maddie Warren             15 F   6256 Scarborough ME                                                            
4928 238/308  F4549 1:10:28.4 11:21 1:15:13.4  Laurie Parker             47 F   5008 Windham ME                                                                
4929 340/389  F2529 1:10:30.3 11:21 1:17:22.0  Lesley Foss               26 F   2291 Biddeford ME                                                              
4930 341/389  F2529 1:10:31.2 11:21 1:14:48.4  Erin O'Hare               27 F   3902 Boston MA                                                                 
4931 239/308  F4549 1:10:31.3 11:21 1:13:56.6  Joanne Wohl               47 F    591 Windham ME                       TEAM MEMIC                               
4932 311/369  F4044 1:10:31.9 11:22 1:16:12.3  Laurel Will               42 F   6141 Loudon NH                                                                 
4933                1:10:31.9 11:22 1:16:57.1  Kathy Preston                F   3184 Brattleboro VT                                                            
4934  39/51   M6569 1:10:32.0 11:22 1:16:12.4  Peter McCarthy            66 M   6140 Scarborough ME                                                            
4935 356/368  M4549 1:10:32.2 11:22 1:17:22.1  Henry Dunn                45 M    898 South Portland ME                                                         
4936 386/456  F3539 1:10:32.7 11:22 1:14:35.2  Sarah Coburn              37 F   1214 Rockport ME                                                               
4937 387/456  F3539 1:10:33.1 11:22 1:14:35.4  Jill Skrabalak            39 F   5789 Portland ME                                                               
4938 151/152  M2024 1:10:33.2 11:22 1:14:27.1  Brian Vautin              22 M   4481 Scarborough ME                                                            
4939 342/389  F2529 1:10:34.4 11:22 1:17:25.6  Katie Lawrence            27 F   5891 Bluffton SC                                                               
4940 240/308  F4549 1:10:34.5 11:22 1:15:58.8  Ginger Jelenic            45 F    398 Portland ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
4941 179/206  F2024 1:10:34.9 11:22 1:17:04.3  Madeline Garant           20 F   1431 Colebrook NH                                                              
4942 150/175  F1519 1:10:35.0 11:22 1:13:04.7  Holly McIntyre            17 F   3828 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4943 151/175  F1519 1:10:35.4 11:22 1:13:04.9  MacAuley Cliffe           17 F   3958 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4944  91/109  M6064 1:10:35.8 11:22 1:14:54.3  Richard Barker            63 M   2082 Cumberland ME                                                             
4945 388/456  F3539 1:10:37.5 11:22 1:15:07.4  Kathleen Vozzelli         39 F   4071 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4946 241/308  F4549 1:10:38.6 11:23 1:15:53.4  Margaret Nesgos           48 F   3196 Auburndale MA                                                             
4947  92/109  M6064 1:10:39.9 11:23 1:16:31.5  Rick Forbess              61 M   1175 Springvale ME                                                             
4948  78/120  F5559 1:10:40.0 11:23 1:16:31.6  Carol Forbess             58 F    845 Springvale ME                                                             
4949 242/308  F4549 1:10:40.1 11:23 1:17:44.6  Ann Lockwood              45 F   6839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4950 389/456  F3539 1:10:40.2 11:23 1:15:57.3  Anna O'Connor             39 F   5652 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 100
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4951  79/120  F5559 1:10:40.4 11:23 1:14:13.5  Kathleen Weber            56 F   1823 Englewood FL                                                              
4952 312/369  F4044 1:10:40.6 11:23 1:15:53.7  Sarah Snow                44 F   3113 Cumberland ME                                                             
4953 180/206  F2024 1:10:41.3 11:23 1:15:54.6  Melissa Snow              20 F   5765 Cumberland ME                                                             
4954 343/389  F2529 1:10:41.3 11:23 1:17:34.8  Hilary Bickford           28 F   1459 Somersworth NH                                                            
4955 313/369  F4044 1:10:42.6 11:23 1:14:50.6  Kristen Greer             43 F    596 Falmouth ME                                                               
4956  93/109  M6064 1:10:43.0 11:23 1:15:50.4  Loren Lathrop             60 M   3841 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
4957 375/436  F3034 1:10:43.9 11:23 1:15:51.1  Shelley Lathrop           33 F   2013 Concord NH                                                                
4958 243/308  F4549 1:10:44.5 11:24 1:14:31.4  Paula Watson              49 F   3243 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
4959 376/436  F3034 1:10:46.3 11:24 1:17:05.3  Lindsay Carter            31 F   1109 Portland ME                                                               
4960 152/175  F1519 1:10:46.4 11:24 1:16:52.6  Paige Montgomery          18 F   3411 Brunswick ME                                                              
4961 244/308  F4549 1:10:46.5 11:24 1:17:08.0  Pamela Pinkoski           48 F   3566 Gray ME                                                                   
4962 377/436  F3034 1:10:47.4 11:24 1:15:44.1  Karen Dow                 31 F   4830 South Portland ME                                                         
4963 186/244  F5054 1:10:47.4 11:24 1:14:42.5  Johanne Larson            53 F   5091 Burlington VT                                                             
4964  80/120  F5559 1:10:48.3 11:24 1:12:47.4  Gail MacMullan            57 F   5611 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4965 378/436  F3034 1:10:49.2 11:24 1:16:27.3  Melissa Kuntz             32 F   3082 Gorham ME                                                                 
4966                1:10:50.1 11:24 1:17:39.4  Carolyn Pompeo               F   1549 Boston MA                                                                 
4967 390/456  F3539 1:10:51.6 11:25 1:17:40.4  Wendy Hatch               39 F   3665 Waterville ME                                                             
4968 379/436  F3034 1:10:52.1 11:25 1:16:14.5  Sandy Kinney              34 F    655 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4969   5/13   M7579 1:10:52.2 11:25 1:15:17.9  Arthur Thompson           75 M   2336 Limestone ME                                                              
4970 187/244  F5054 1:10:52.3 11:25 1:15:18.0  Nancy Wyman               50 F   3038 Hopkinton MA                                                              
4971 380/436  F3034 1:10:53.2 11:25 1:14:53.8  Leslie Norris             34 F   4786 Gorham ME                                                                 
4972 381/436  F3034 1:10:53.5 11:25 1:15:20.5  Amanda Wood               34 F   1810 Arlington VA                                                              
4973  81/120  F5559 1:10:54.5 11:25 1:17:14.4  Martha Baldwin            58 F   2279 Portland ME                                                               
4974 382/436  F3034 1:10:55.2 11:25 1:16:30.0  Erin Damon                32 F   1503 Portland ME                                                               
4975 383/436  F3034 1:10:55.5 11:25 1:16:30.1  Jill Pelletier            32 F    956 Portland ME                                                               
4976  41/53   F0114 1:10:56.5 11:25 1:14:55.5  A Onos                    14 F   5349 South Portland ME                                                         
4977 153/175  F1519 1:10:57.1 11:26 1:14:06.5  Katelyn Allen             19 F   2941 Topsham ME                                                                
4978 344/389  F2529 1:10:58.0 11:26 1:15:20.8  Sarah Gayer               26 F   2751 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4979  82/120  F5559 1:10:58.0 11:26 1:17:05.3  Mary Delois               56 F   5502 Portland ME                                                               
4980 391/456  F3539 1:10:58.9 11:26 1:17:31.3  Leander MacVane           38 F   6001 Standish ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4981 392/456  F3539 1:10:59.2 11:26 1:16:01.7  Jill Parker               39 F   6521 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4982  40/51   M6569 1:10:59.2 11:26 1:17:29.7  Dennis Beckwith           65 M   4703 Scarborough ME                                                            
4983  14/30   F6569 1:11:00.7 11:26 1:17:30.3  Elaine Richer             66 F   1141 Scarborough ME                                                            
4984  42/53   F0114 1:11:00.9 11:26 1:17:44.4  Maryclaire Hersey         14 F   4336 Worcester MA                                                              
4985  94/109  M6064 1:11:01.0 11:26 1:16:46.2  Stephen Dunning           62 M   3960 Bangor ME                                                                 
4986 366/382  M3539 1:11:01.6 11:26 1:16:04.1  Brian Clark               38 M   5550 Saco ME                                                                   
4987 188/244  F5054 1:11:01.6 11:26 1:17:05.0  Nancy L'Heureux           52 F   6328 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4988 393/456  F3539 1:11:01.6 11:26 1:16:04.4  Michelle Clark            39 F   5138 Saco ME                                                                   
4989 245/308  F4549 1:11:02.2 11:26 1:16:57.8  Kathryn Foster            49 F   1458 Portland ME                                                               
4990  95/109  M6064 1:11:02.8 11:27 1:16:14.7  Donald Youker             61 M   3616 Scarborough ME                                                            
4991 246/308  F4549 1:11:04.6 11:27 1:14:41.2  Amy Wood                  46 F   4891 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4992 384/436  F3034 1:11:04.6 11:27 1:14:16.3  Billie Jipson             31 F   5132 Auburn ME                                                                 
4993  96/109  M6064 1:11:04.8 11:27 1:14:43.4  Gary Lamberth             60 M    896 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4994 339/350  M4044 1:11:05.2 11:27 1:14:51.7  Mike Thompson             44 M   4220 Westbrook ME                                                              
4995 385/436  F3034 1:11:05.6 11:27 1:17:53.4  Andria Sandoval           33 F   5128 Norman OK                                                                 
4996 247/308  F4549 1:11:06.2 11:27 1:14:52.4  Sonia Thompson            46 F   2792 Westbrook ME                                                              
4997 345/389  F2529 1:11:08.2 11:27 1:17:03.1  Jen Campbell              29 F   5893 Charlotte VT                                                              
4998 189/244  F5054 1:11:08.7 11:27 1:16:43.3  Paula Mahony              51 F   3864 Portrland ME                                                              
4999 386/436  F3034 1:11:13.4 11:28 1:17:04.6  Kiersten Palmer           30 F    848 New Castle NH                                                             
5000  15/30   F6569 1:11:13.6 11:28 1:16:31.9  Beverly Brown             69 F   3333 Barnet VT                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 101
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5001 260/275  M5054 1:11:14.5 11:28 1:12:31.4  Gwynn Jones               51 M   3424 Rome NY                                                                   
5002 181/206  F2024 1:11:14.5 11:28 1:17:42.4  Brean Flynn               23 F   3365 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5003 387/436  F3034 1:11:14.5 11:28 1:16:38.0  Tilsley Kelly             32 F   6604 Cape Elizabeth ME                RIDING TO THE TOP                        
5004 394/456  F3539 1:11:15.8 11:29 1:17:44.5  Kristi Alling             37 F   4775 Windham ME                                                                
5005 182/206  F2024 1:11:16.5 11:29 1:14:11.6  Lindsay Dana              23 F   5294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5006 388/436  F3034 1:11:18.7 11:29 1:17:31.7  Rebecca Terry             34 F   5214 Needham MA                                                                
5007 357/368  M4549 1:11:18.8 11:29 1:17:12.3  Kevin Callnan             49 M   1988 Pownal ME                                                                 
5008 395/456  F3539 1:11:18.9 11:29 1:17:38.1  Heather Pettengill        36 F   3045 Cumberland ME                                                             
5009  21/28   M7074 1:11:20.5 11:29 1:17:56.0  Newell Augur              73 M   5761 Portland ME                                                               
5010 183/206  F2024 1:11:22.6 11:30 1:13:36.4  Allie Knight              24 F   2807 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5011 396/456  F3539 1:11:23.6 11:30 1:16:35.7  Ginger Reoch              37 F   2327 Portland ME                                                               
5012 190/244  F5054 1:11:23.7 11:30 1:16:45.7  Sabrina Loring            53 F   6178 South Portland ME                                                         
5013 314/369  F4044 1:11:23.9 11:30 1:15:37.3  Sarah Robinson            40 F   1678 Portland ME                                                               
5014  16/30   F6569 1:11:24.4 11:30 1:17:57.6  Cynthia Barnard           65 F   2485 Yarmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
5015 154/175  F1519 1:11:26.4 11:30 1:15:38.9  Lizzie Schroeder          19 F   5334 South Portland ME                                                         
5016 248/308  F4549 1:11:29.4 11:31 1:16:15.0  Sharon McIntyre           47 F   2970 Cape Elizbeth ME                                                          
5017 237/246  M2529 1:11:31.7 11:31 1:13:47.2  Reggie Denis              29 M   3761 Windham ME                                                                
5018 397/456  F3539 1:11:32.1 11:31 1:18:07.6  Teresa Larrivee           39 F   6031 Buxton ME                                                                 
5019 191/244  F5054 1:11:33.0 11:31 1:17:15.0  Pauline Dion              53 F   1912 East Boothbay ME                                                          
5020  41/51   M6569 1:11:33.8 11:32 1:16:49.3  Thomas Carll              65 M    373 Gray ME                          OAKHURST DAIRY                           
5021 249/308  F4549 1:11:33.9 11:32 1:15:07.4  Deborah Jones             49 F   3168 Boothbay ME                                                               
5022 192/244  F5054 1:11:39.5 11:32 1:17:41.7  Wendy Seltzer             52 F   2478 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5023 193/244  F5054 1:11:39.7 11:32 1:17:41.9  Jenna Sisselman           50 F   1515 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5024 270/281  M3034 1:11:41.3 11:33 1:16:49.5  Thomas Hansen             31 M    822 Windham ME                                                                
5025 194/244  F5054 1:11:41.6 11:33 1:18:35.1  Patti Trygg               52 F   4659 Portland ME                                                               
5026 346/389  F2529 1:11:43.5 11:33 1:16:54.9  Suzanne Parent            28 F   2137 Lyman ME                                                                  
5027 155/175  F1519 1:11:44.1 11:33 1:16:00.1  Ashley Larose             19 F   1125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5028 184/189  M1519 1:11:44.4 11:33 1:13:33.3  Brian Pratt               19 M   6663 Skowhegan ME                                                              
5029 389/436  F3034 1:11:44.8 11:33 1:16:22.2  Leesa Jones               30 F   5760 Portland ME                                                               
5030 250/308  F4549 1:11:45.1 11:33 1:16:00.8  Susan Janosik             47 F   4203 South Portland ME                                                         
5031 251/308  F4549 1:11:45.5 11:33 1:16:01.5  Stefanie Larose           46 F   1375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5032 347/389  F2529 1:11:47.2 11:34 1:18:08.6  Colleen Manning           27 F   2286 Portland ME                                                               
5033 398/456  F3539 1:11:49.0 11:34 1:17:33.8  Stacey Vaughan            38 F   3732 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5034 184/206  F2024 1:11:49.4 11:34 1:17:51.1  Kayla Smith               22 F   3279 Portland ME                                                               
5035 252/308  F4549 1:11:52.1 11:34 1:18:24.2  Tina Gressani             45 F   4709 Scarborough ME                                                            
5036 348/389  F2529 1:11:52.7 11:35 1:13:57.1  Megan Dougherty           27 F   2177 Westbrook ME                                                              
5037 315/369  F4044 1:11:55.5 11:35 1:16:17.3  Diana Marc-Aurele         40 F   1606 Brunswick ME                                                              
5038 390/436  F3034 1:11:57.5 11:35 1:18:27.8  Laura Charland            33 F   1651 Dover NH                                                                  
5039 349/389  F2529 1:12:01.8 11:36 1:17:18.8  Annie Jones               28 F   1620 Frederick MD                                                              
5040 261/275  M5054 1:12:02.5 11:36 1:15:27.1  Peter Boland              51 M   6111 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5041 156/175  F1519 1:12:04.0 11:36 1:17:24.8  Rachel Eklund             17 F   6536 Falmouth ME                                                               
5042 367/382  M3539 1:12:04.9 11:37 1:16:59.4  Brian Ney                 35 M   4052 Portland ME                                                               
5043   5/12   F7074 1:12:05.6 11:37 1:17:27.3  Betty Lacharite           73 F   3820 Winooski VT                                                               
5044  54/59   M0114 1:12:06.2 11:37 1:18:39.6  Anthony Simpson           13 M   2580 Sanford ME                                                                
5045 350/389  F2529 1:12:07.1 11:37 1:18:56.9  Kristina Pompeo           26 F   1352 Cambridge MA                                                              
5046 316/369  F4044 1:12:08.9 11:37 1:18:26.5  Victoria Pierson          44 F    552 Westbrook ME                                                              
5047  42/51   M6569 1:12:09.2 11:37 1:17:57.2  William McDaniels         68 M   4176 Vienna VA                                                                 
5048  83/120  F5559 1:12:09.3 11:37 1:18:43.1  Ann Babbitt               58 F   6598 Portland ME                                                               
5049  32/48   F6064 1:12:11.3 11:38 1:16:29.6  Claire Moriarty           61 F   2915 Bangor ME                                                                 
5050  84/120  F5559 1:12:13.2 11:38 1:17:11.5  Catharine Fox             56 F   6007 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 102
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5051 351/389  F2529 1:12:13.3 11:38 1:18:20.9  Sarah Bailey              26 F   1235 Westbrook ME                     ACADIA INSURANCE                         
5052                1:12:13.9 11:38 1:17:22.2  Ryan Tierney                 M   2421 Scarborough ME                                                            
5053 340/350  M4044 1:12:13.9 11:38 1:18:54.9  Kendall Beal              40 M    165 Saco ME                          TD BANKNORTH                             
5054 368/382  M3539 1:12:15.7 11:38 1:18:00.7  William Dubois            36 M   5659 Dover NH                                                                  
5055 253/308  F4549 1:12:16.0 11:38 1:19:39.4  Gretchen Kimball          46 F   3878 Buckfield ME                                                              
5056 254/308  F4549 1:12:16.8 11:38 1:16:15.3  Margaret Batchelor        49 F   6376 South Portland ME                                                         
5057 317/369  F4044 1:12:17.4 11:39 1:19:40.1  Annette Caldwell          43 F   2469 Turner ME                                                                 
5058  43/51   M6569 1:12:18.9 11:39 1:19:06.4  Kermit Lipez              67 M   2876 South Portland ME                                                         
5059  55/59   M0114 1:12:19.9 11:39 1:18:20.9  Tyler Kerrick             11 M   6297 Scarborough ME                                                            
5060 358/368  M4549 1:12:21.0 11:39 1:17:49.9  Mark Coughlin             45 M   1659 South Portland ME                                                         
5061 391/436  F3034 1:12:22.3 11:39 1:18:23.2  Jamie Thomits             30 F   3658 Portland ME                                                               
5062  85/120  F5559 1:12:23.1 11:39 1:18:27.0  Eileen Hamilton           59 F   6714 Scarborough ME                                                            
5063 392/436  F3034 1:12:25.8 11:40 1:16:44.2  Sarah Delahanty           34 F   6613 N. Yarmouth ME                                                            
5064  17/30   F6569 1:12:26.9 11:40 1:17:54.4  Barbara Hintze            66 F   2815 Venice FL                                                                 
5065 185/206  F2024 1:12:29.4 11:40 1:17:25.6  Blake Kast                21 F   2681 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5066 255/308  F4549 1:12:29.9 11:41 1:18:28.7  Robin Wright              45 F   5801 Portland ME                                                               
5067 318/369  F4044 1:12:30.0 11:41 1:18:29.6  Helen Ryan                42 F   1090 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5068 185/203  M5559 1:12:30.1 11:41 1:18:17.1  Don Watson                55 M   4573 Wells ME                                                                  
5069 186/206  F2024 1:12:30.5 11:41 1:17:26.7  Mary-Katharine Huebener   21 F   3696 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5070 187/206  F2024 1:12:30.5 11:41 1:18:41.8  Lindsay Anania            22 F   1903 Windham ME                                                                
5071  44/51   M6569 1:12:31.2 11:41 1:18:11.4  Ted Dobieski              66 M   5607 Tolland CT                                                                
5072 195/244  F5054 1:12:32.8 11:41 1:18:53.3  Judith Arbuckle           51 F   5146 Portland ME                                                               
5073 352/389  F2529 1:12:32.9 11:41 1:18:50.0  Catherine Bernard         27 F   2686 Portland ME                                                               
5074 369/382  M3539 1:12:33.3 11:41 1:17:27.4  Christopher Lydon         35 M    266 South Portland ME                                                         
5075 353/389  F2529 1:12:33.4 11:41 1:19:22.6  Larisa Kruze              29 F   2917 Portland ME                                                               
5076 262/275  M5054 1:12:34.2 11:41 1:17:47.8  Fred Wade                 52 M   6075 South Portland ME                                                         
5077 399/456  F3539 1:12:34.3 11:41 1:17:13.2  Becky Hooper              35 F    999 Spruce Head ME                                                            
5078 400/456  F3539 1:12:34.5 11:41 1:19:44.3  Nicole Session            38 F   6646 Portland ME                                                               
5079 186/203  M5559 1:12:36.0 11:42 1:19:28.5  Donald Theriault          57 M   4249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5080 256/308  F4549 1:12:36.7 11:42 1:18:49.9  Lynne Capozzi             48 F   4016 Andover MA                                                                
5081 188/206  F2024 1:12:37.5 11:42 1:17:40.8  Susan Barton              20 F   5345 York ME                                                                   
5082 393/436  F3034 1:12:37.8 11:42 1:19:12.8  Catherine Luce            31 F   1117 Dedham MA                                                                 
5083 401/456  F3539 1:12:37.9 11:42 1:18:18.0  Connie Miller             37 F   3120 Brunswick ME                                                              
5084 271/281  M3034 1:12:38.6 11:42 1:19:12.9  Scott Keaney              32 M   1168 Dedham MA                                                                 
5085 354/389  F2529 1:12:41.0 11:42 1:19:34.3  Jennifer Darrell          27 F   3009 New Haven CT                                                              
5086 402/456  F3539 1:12:41.1 11:42 1:18:50.9  Melissa Lamorder          35 F   5155 Guilford VT                                                               
5087  86/120  F5559 1:12:42.3 11:43 1:19:50.7  Elizabeth Miller          55 F   4200 Portland ME                                                               
5088 196/244  F5054 1:12:43.3 11:43 1:19:51.8  Patty Wesley              51 F   1536 Burlington VT                                                             
5089  22/28   M7074 1:12:44.0 11:43 1:18:44.0  Jim Milliken              72 M   1242 Portland ME                                                               
5090 355/389  F2529 1:12:45.0 11:43 1:17:59.3  Courtney Oconnor          26 F   2419 Lovettsville VA                                                           
5091  56/59   M0114 1:12:47.7 11:43 1:17:53.1  Jesse Eubanks              9 M   4655 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5092 356/389  F2529 1:12:49.4 11:44 1:17:57.9  Christina Agro            27 F   1764 Portland ME                      NDS                                      
5093 263/275  M5054 1:12:49.7 11:44 1:20:26.9  Gary Smart                52 M   4493 Portland ME                                                               
5094 403/456  F3539 1:12:49.7 11:44 1:16:25.6  Caty O'Brien              37 F   4716 East Walpole MA                                                           
5095 189/206  F2024 1:12:52.3 11:44 1:19:27.0  Allie Morse               20 F   2761 Westbrook ME                                                              
5096 197/244  F5054 1:12:53.7 11:44 1:19:25.9  Carol Hayes               50 F   2641 Gilbert AZ                                                                
5097 198/244  F5054 1:12:53.8 11:44 1:19:25.9  Roxanne England           53 F   6344 Gilbert AZ                                                                
5098 404/456  F3539 1:12:55.6 11:45 1:15:31.1  Stephanie Westbye         37 F   2803 Washington ME                                                             
5099 187/203  M5559 1:13:02.7 11:46 1:18:22.9  Andrew Soldati            56 M   6711 Waterboro ME                                                              
5100 190/206  F2024 1:13:04.3 11:46 1:18:48.2  Elisabeth Serpico         23 F   4510 Somerville MA                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 103
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5101 319/369  F4044 1:13:05.0 11:46 1:18:35.7  Elizabeth Gallup          42 F   3569 Falmouth ME                                                               
5102 320/369  F4044 1:13:05.5 11:46 1:17:15.3  Tamara Tuttle             40 F   1202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5103  87/120  F5559 1:13:06.6 11:46 1:19:23.8  Jane Bakke                55 F   4205 So. Portland ME                                                           
5104 405/456  F3539 1:13:06.6 11:46 1:18:36.8  Paige Chapman             39 F   3743 Falmouth ME                                                               
5105  33/48   F6064 1:13:07.4 11:47 1:19:14.8  Carol Galvin              62 F   1630 Sudbury NY                                                                
5106 406/456  F3539 1:13:08.7 11:47 1:19:14.9  Sara Nussbaum             37 F   2004 Brunswick ME                                                              
5107 394/436  F3034 1:13:08.9 11:47 1:18:45.4  Heidi Roberts             31 F    205 Steep Falls ME                                                            
5108 407/456  F3539 1:13:09.5 11:47 1:19:15.5  Cheri Poulin              39 F   2250 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5109 408/456  F3539 1:13:09.8 11:47 1:19:15.5  Christine Wong            39 F   2512 Val Halla NY                                                              
5110 370/382  M3539 1:13:10.3 11:47 1:19:20.7  Greg Coburn               37 M   2578 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5111  43/53   F0114 1:13:10.3 11:47 1:19:20.6  Phoebe Coburn             11 F   3020 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5112 157/175  F1519 1:13:10.9 11:47 1:18:38.2  Rachel Sevigny            19 F   4956 Saco ME                                                                   
5113  44/53   F0114 1:13:17.5 11:48 1:16:22.5  Haley Knaus               14 F   6452 Scarborough ME                                                            
5114  88/120  F5559 1:13:19.3 11:48 1:19:45.4  Donna Leibovitz           55 F   2427 York Beach ME                                                             
5115  97/109  M6064 1:13:19.5 11:49 1:19:53.2  Jim Perry                 61 M   6205 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5116 188/203  M5559 1:13:20.3 11:49 1:14:25.0  Bill Daviero              58 M    514 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5117 359/368  M4549 1:13:22.4 11:49 1:19:53.1  James Shields             48 M   2445 Scarborough ME                                                            
5118 238/246  M2529 1:13:22.7 11:49 1:17:06.0  Jeffrey Lemay             27 M   3979 Pownal ME                                                                 
5119 191/206  F2024 1:13:22.8 11:49 1:17:05.6  Jenna Lemay               24 F   3453 Pownal ME                                                                 
5120 272/281  M3034 1:13:24.5 11:49 1:20:05.7  Michael Geneseo           33 M   3553 Portland ME                                                               
5121  34/48   F6064 1:13:24.6 11:49 1:16:05.1  Priscilla Gillespie       60 F   5775 Scarborough ME                                                            
5122 357/389  F2529 1:13:27.6 11:50 1:18:39.3  Emily MacOmber            25 F   2293 Dover NH                                                                  
5123 395/436  F3034 1:13:29.6 11:50 1:17:44.2  Amanda O'Brien            30 F   4930 Portland ME                                                               
5124  89/120  F5559 1:13:31.0 11:50 1:16:53.7  Mary Jean Mork            58 F    839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5125 409/456  F3539 1:13:31.1 11:50 1:18:05.1  Hillary Cantwell          39 F   3896 Portland ME                                                               
5126 410/456  F3539 1:13:35.5 11:51 1:19:44.1  Laurie Desrochers         36 F   6595 South Portland ME                                                         
5127 199/244  F5054 1:13:35.7 11:51 1:13:35.7  Constance Barrett         52 F   2986 Winterport ME                                                             
5128 341/350  M4044 1:13:37.3 11:51 1:19:25.0  Jeffery Mullin            40 M   4367 Gorham ME                                                                 
5129 257/308  F4549 1:13:38.4 11:52 1:18:43.0  Marnie Gilman             46 F    465 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5130 411/456  F3539 1:13:39.1 11:52 1:18:43.2  Jennifer Maneikis         39 F   1818 Freeport ME                                                               
5131 412/456  F3539 1:13:39.2 11:52 1:20:00.9  Catarina Ferreira         37 F   6130 Hudson NH                                                                 
5132 371/382  M3539 1:13:41.0 11:52 1:17:00.9  Jon Goodman               39 M   3611 Portland ME                                                               
5133 360/368  M4549 1:13:41.1 11:52 1:16:45.9  Christopher Knaus         47 M    313 Scarborough ME                                                            
5134 200/244  F5054 1:13:44.5 11:53 1:18:43.4  Beverly Caron             51 F   6023 Bangor ME                                                                 
5135  98/109  M6064 1:13:45.8 11:53 1:16:57.2  Dennis Wiggins            61 M   3689 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5136 413/456  F3539 1:13:47.0 11:53 1:19:42.6  Shannon Garrity           37 F   3796 Freeport ME                                                               
5137  99/109  M6064 1:13:55.6 11:54 1:19:35.5  Geoffrey Cummings         61 M   1798 Cape Elizabeth ME                PRETI FLAHERTY                           
5138  35/48   F6064 1:13:59.8 11:55 1:16:12.1  Marge McDevitt            61 F    717 Lowell MA                                                                 
5139 321/369  F4044 1:14:00.7 11:55 1:19:14.1  Susan Thayer              44 F   3442 Waterbury VT                                                              
5140 258/308  F4549 1:14:01.1 11:55 1:19:14.0  Eileen Ruhl               45 F   2683 Canton MA                                                                 
5141 201/244  F5054 1:14:01.7 11:55 1:20:52.8  Debra Kantor              53 F   5951 Hartland ME                                                               
5142 264/275  M5054 1:14:02.7 11:55 1:21:10.9  Garry Schaedel            54 M   1415 Burlington VT                                                             
5143 396/436  F3034 1:14:04.1 11:56 1:20:33.0  Jessica Kierstead         30 F   3562 South Portland ME                                                         
5144 202/244  F5054 1:14:06.8 11:56 1:15:52.9  Lori Furey                51 F   1938 South Portland ME                                                         
5145 397/436  F3034 1:14:07.3 11:56 1:20:25.8  Charlene Poulin           31 F   1345 Portland ME                                                               
5146 273/281  M3034 1:14:07.3 11:56 1:20:31.4  Christopher Gallacher     32 M    947 Marlborough MA                                                            
5147 414/456  F3539 1:14:08.3 11:56 1:20:27.1  Valori Radonis            36 F   5350 Georgetown ME                                                             
5148  90/120  F5559 1:14:08.7 11:56 1:17:24.1  Martha Blair              56 F    622 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5149 322/369  F4044 1:14:09.5 11:57 1:19:06.2  Kirsten Marjerison        41 F   2139 South Portland ME                                                         
5150 361/368  M4549 1:14:09.7 11:57 1:18:36.6  Peter Tomascak            48 M    841 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 104
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5151  57/59   M0114 1:14:13.9 11:57 1:18:35.8  Nathan Tomascak           12 M   2359 Portland ME                                                               
5152 358/389  F2529 1:14:14.0 11:57 1:21:03.3  Jennifer Johnson          25 F   2673 Scarborough ME                                                            
5153 259/308  F4549 1:14:15.8 11:58 1:18:35.5  Anita Tomascak            48 F   1548 Portland ME                                                               
5154  91/120  F5559 1:14:16.6 11:58 1:20:43.5  Kathleen Duddy            58 F   4950 Falmouth ME                                                               
5155 203/244  F5054 1:14:17.9 11:58 1:20:33.0  Barbara Haskell           53 F   3941 Augusta ME                                                                
5156 265/275  M5054 1:14:20.9 11:58 1:21:02.9  Mark McConkey             54 M   3852 Freedom NH                                                                
5157 274/281  M3034 1:14:22.2 11:59 1:19:51.7  Tuan Le                   30 M   2551 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
5158  92/120  F5559 1:14:22.7 11:59 1:19:45.3  Joy Hughes                56 F    958 Peabody MA                                                                
5159 372/382  M3539 1:14:23.0 11:59 1:21:21.8  Jason Doiron              35 M   1851 Williston VT                                                              
5160 359/389  F2529 1:14:23.8 11:59 1:21:22.2  Ellisa Doiron             29 F   1628 Williston VT                                                              
5161 415/456  F3539 1:14:25.8 11:59 1:20:49.8  Heather Walker            37 F   6420 Poland ME                                                                 
5162 158/175  F1519 1:14:26.2 11:59 1:19:22.4  Emma Kast                 17 F   2105 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5163 323/369  F4044 1:14:30.2 12:00 1:20:31.5  Leslie Minton             44 F   6015 Portland ME                                                               
5164 100/109  M6064 1:14:30.2 12:00 1:21:03.4  Sandy Bohrer              61 M   2589 Pinecrest FL                                                              
5165 239/246  M2529 1:14:30.4 12:00 1:21:03.6  Matthew Bohrer            27 M   2487 Washington DC                                                             
5166 266/275  M5054 1:14:32.2 12:00 1:17:46.4  James McCorkle            54 M   6167 Portland ME                                                               
5167 324/369  F4044 1:14:32.7 12:00 1:17:46.1  Victoria Kelley           42 F   6164 Portland ME                                                               
5168 325/369  F4044 1:14:33.4 12:00 1:17:23.8  Rhonda Diphilippo         41 F   6513 Scarborough ME                                                            
5169 189/203  M5559 1:14:33.6 12:00 1:21:34.3  Braulio Pesirla           59 M    306 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5170 398/436  F3034 1:14:41.9 12:02 1:21:13.0  Jill Hanlon               33 F   3868 Gray ME                                                                   
5171                1:14:42.3 12:02 1:18:32.7  Lindsey Jacobsen             F   1846 Biddeford ME                                                              
5172 326/369  F4044 1:14:44.9 12:02 1:21:07.5  Lynn Earnest              42 F   2266 Scarborough ME                                                            
5173  93/120  F5559 1:14:54.5 12:04 1:20:00.1  Betsey Greenstein         56 F    600 Portland ME                                                               
5174 159/175  F1519 1:14:55.3 12:04 1:16:56.4  Abbi Scrutchfield         16 F   5317 Portland ME                                                               
5175  94/120  F5559 1:14:55.4 12:04 1:20:01.0  Deborah Mann              55 F   2556 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5176 267/275  M5054 1:14:56.0 12:04 1:16:56.9  Andy Scrutchfield         50 M    356 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
5177 399/436  F3034 1:14:57.6 12:04 1:21:08.1  Megan Moynihan            31 F   4783 South Portland ME                                                         
5178 327/369  F4044 1:14:58.0 12:04 1:16:58.5  Kathleen Reid             40 F   1961 South Portland ME                                                         
5179 360/389  F2529 1:14:59.5 12:05 1:20:18.6  Whitney Leconte           25 F   5480 South Portland ME                IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
5180 400/436  F3034 1:14:59.9 12:05 1:20:18.9  Kelly Pugh                31 F   1488 Addison TX                                                                
5181 328/369  F4044 1:15:01.8 12:05 1:20:23.2  Ann Wiemert-Slater        43 F   5046 Grand Junction CO                                                         
5182 329/369  F4044 1:15:02.2 12:05 1:19:24.2  Karen Hunter              42 F   4984 Portland ME                                                               
5183 361/389  F2529 1:15:03.4 12:05 1:19:47.1  Jill Emmons               27 F   1463 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5184 373/382  M3539 1:15:04.5 12:05 1:15:04.5  Jeff Reed                 35 M    549 Westborough MA                                                            
5185 240/246  M2529 1:15:05.3 12:06 1:19:49.4  Andrew Black              25 M    884 Westbrook ME                                                              
5186 260/308  F4549 1:15:06.3 12:06 1:18:37.1  Laurie Dodge              46 F    264 Portland ME                                                               
5187 101/109  M6064 1:15:07.4 12:06 1:19:46.9  David McIntire            60 M   6145 Raymond ME                                                                
5188                1:15:07.5 12:06 1:21:43.5  Matthew McGovern             M   1102 Arlington MA                                                              
5189 190/203  M5559 1:15:09.9 12:06 1:19:55.3  Ron Jacques               56 M   4112 Lewiston ME                                                               
5190 362/389  F2529 1:15:10.7 12:06 1:20:11.9  Ashley Hanson             25 F   6219 Framingham MA                                                             
5191 363/389  F2529 1:15:11.4 12:07 1:20:18.1  Rebecca Leaming           26 F   6633 Portland ME                                                               
5192 191/203  M5559 1:15:11.5 12:07 1:22:25.6  Michael Woods             57 M   5925 Dickinson ND                                                              
5193   6/13   M7579 1:15:14.2 12:07 1:20:36.5  Don Lacharite             77 M   4416 Winooski VT                                                               
5194 241/246  M2529 1:15:14.2 12:07 1:20:37.6  Joe Grant                 28 M    551 Yamouth ME                                                                
5195 416/456  F3539 1:15:16.5 12:07 1:21:11.1  Jennifer Bracken          36 F   5080 South Portland ME                                                         
5196  23/28   M7074 1:15:16.8 12:07 1:22:25.8  Dickran Keosaian          70 M   5847 Belmont MA                                                                
5197 364/389  F2529 1:15:18.8 12:08 1:21:34.8  Christen Haskell          25 F   2975 Augusta ME                                                                
5198 330/369  F4044 1:15:19.0 12:08 1:22:06.8  Diane Carrillo            42 F   1207 Waterville ME                                                             
5199 242/246  M2529 1:15:19.2 12:08 1:18:17.1  Brad Faria                29 M   1832 Exeter NH                                                                 
5200 243/246  M2529 1:15:21.8 12:08 1:20:56.4  Andrew Sloat              28 M    938 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 105
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5201 204/244  F5054 1:15:27.0 12:09 1:19:58.1  Michele Brackett          52 F   4804 Orlando FL                                                                
5202  45/51   M6569 1:15:27.5 12:09 1:22:09.9  Barry Clum                66 M   1234 Ipswich MA                                                                
5203 331/369  F4044 1:15:29.8 12:09 1:21:15.7  Kim Hilbrich              44 F    191 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
5204 205/244  F5054 1:15:30.7 12:10 1:20:02.5  Pamela Joy                53 F   6255 Scarborough ME                                                            
5205 206/244  F5054 1:15:34.7 12:10 1:22:09.7  Bertha Dawn               50 F   6797 Saco ME                                                                   
5206 102/109  M6064 1:15:34.7 12:10 1:20:48.9  Matthew Lavey             64 M    859 Dunbarton NH                                                              
5207 365/389  F2529 1:15:36.2 12:11 1:21:40.8  Heidi Fullerton           27 F    533 South Portland ME                                                         
5208  95/120  F5559 1:15:37.3 12:11 1:21:40.0  Janet O'Toole             57 F   3745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5209 417/456  F3539 1:15:37.6 12:11 1:21:58.4  Melissa McKersie          38 F   2275 Portand ME                                                                
5210 207/244  F5054 1:15:38.7 12:11 1:21:23.1  Susan Cahoon              51 F   1915 Scarborough ME                                                            
5211 208/244  F5054 1:15:38.8 12:11 1:20:50.2  Martha Parent             52 F   6049 Rockland ME                                                               
5212 268/275  M5054 1:15:38.8 12:11 1:21:23.3  Chuck Cahoon              53 M   2366 Scarborough ME                                                            
5213 418/456  F3539 1:15:39.8 12:11 1:21:24.2  Susan Peterson            35 F   6143 South Portland ME                                                         
5214 366/389  F2529 1:15:39.9 12:11 1:21:44.4  Kimberly Benson           27 F   4031 Columbia MD                                                               
5215 401/436  F3034 1:15:40.2 12:11 1:20:56.4  Tara Bucci                33 F   6504 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5216 402/436  F3034 1:15:42.5 12:12 1:20:39.4  Christina Cracolici       31 F   2160 Westbrook ME                                                              
5217 160/175  F1519 1:15:42.9 12:12 1:21:16.3  Nicole Place              19 F   1843 Portland ME                                                               
5218  46/51   M6569 1:15:46.0 12:12 1:21:59.1  Kenneth Spirer            66 M   5162 Portland ME                                                               
5219 192/206  F2024 1:15:46.9 12:12 1:21:20.5  Leanne Ouimet             22 F   2303 Portland ME                                                               
5220 403/436  F3034 1:15:48.5 12:12 1:21:47.0  Elisha Trevail            30 F   1868 Clifton Park NY                                                           
5221 404/436  F3034 1:15:50.5 12:13 1:22:18.9  Tamsyn Frothingham        31 F   3403 West Paris ME                                                             
5222 275/281  M3034 1:15:53.8 12:13 1:19:54.4  Joshua Gilbert            34 M    867 Rochester NY                                                              
5223 332/369  F4044 1:15:55.7 12:14 1:22:00.6  Kathleen Burns            43 F   4252 Scarborough ME                                                            
5224 342/350  M4044 1:15:56.0 12:14 1:22:01.4  David Burns               44 M   5049 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
5225 333/369  F4044 1:15:58.1 12:14 1:22:32.7  Tammie Deauseault         42 F   1712 Harpswell ME                                                              
5226 405/436  F3034 1:16:04.9 12:15 1:20:42.6  Jennifer Thurlow          31 F    570 Windham ME                                                                
5227 419/456  F3539 1:16:05.2 12:15 1:21:28.3  Jennifer Sylvain          38 F   6024 Waterboro ME                                                              
5228 420/456  F3539 1:16:05.4 12:15 1:20:42.9  Daniele O'Toole           35 F   5883 Naples ME                                                                 
5229 367/389  F2529 1:16:08.0 12:16 1:22:48.4  Meghan Powers             29 F   2093 Scarbrough ME                                                             
5230 193/206  F2024 1:16:12.3 12:16 1:21:21.3  Remy Lee                  21 F   1715 Cohasset MA                                                               
5231 368/389  F2529 1:16:13.3 12:16 1:19:53.5  Kathleen Miller           28 F   5123 Westbrook ME                                                              
5232 261/308  F4549 1:16:16.8 12:17 1:23:17.4  Marife Potot              45 F    329 Scarborough ME                                                            
5233  96/120  F5559 1:16:17.1 12:17 1:20:49.4  Jamieson Johnson          58 F   4756 Topsham ME                                                                
5234 421/456  F3539 1:16:18.2 12:17 1:20:49.4  Pamela Wolfgram           39 F   6357 Scarborough ME                                                            
5235 262/308  F4549 1:16:18.6 12:17 1:19:49.9  Toni Chabot               46 F   5573 Gorham ME                                                                 
5236 209/244  F5054 1:16:18.8 12:17 1:20:27.9  Lois Tiedeken             54 F   4257 Peaks Island ME                                                           
5237 374/382  M3539 1:16:20.4 12:18 1:21:59.2  John Gosselin             38 M   3176 South Portland ME                                                         
5238 210/244  F5054 1:16:23.0 12:18 1:21:51.5  Liz Bowden                53 F   2656 So. Berwick ME                                                            
5239 263/308  F4549 1:16:24.0 12:18 1:20:33.2  Lucette Demichele         49 F    376 Peaks Island ME                                                           
5240 343/350  M4044 1:16:24.2 12:18 1:23:43.1  Gerry Lepage              42 M   5628 Lewiston ME                                                               
5241 406/436  F3034 1:16:25.7 12:18 1:22:13.4  Jessica Saporetti         30 F   1933 Burlington MA                                                             
5242 369/389  F2529 1:16:32.2 12:20 1:19:00.3  Sarah Enos                25 F   5998 Lyman ME                         HANNAFORD                                
5243  97/120  F5559 1:16:33.9 12:20 1:18:27.4  Deborah Goode             55 F   5084 South Portland ME                                                         
5244  58/59   M0114 1:16:38.3 12:21 1:20:01.0  Robert MacKay             13 M   4954 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5245 185/189  M1519 1:16:40.5 12:21 1:20:00.0  Brian Stephenson          17 M   2919 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5246 186/189  M1519 1:16:40.9 12:21 1:19:58.9  Kyle Danielson            17 M    986 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5247 187/189  M1519 1:16:41.2 12:21 1:19:58.7  Zack Bruzgo               16 M   5074 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5248 370/389  F2529 1:16:45.6 12:22 1:23:06.5  Heather Angell            27 F   4402 Bradford MA                                                               
5249 334/369  F4044 1:16:49.3 12:22 1:23:07.6  Donna Temple              40 F   1454 Portland ME                                                               
5250 335/369  F4044 1:16:54.0 12:23 1:20:47.2  Faith Logan               41 F   5393 Brunswick ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 106
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5251 362/368  M4549 1:16:54.6 12:23 1:21:27.7  Sean Flathers             47 M   6400 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5252 371/389  F2529 1:16:55.5 12:23 1:24:07.5  Eva D'Andrea              28 F   5248 Portland ME                                                               
5253 192/203  M5559 1:16:56.6 12:23 1:22:25.7  Michael Manning           56 M   1907 Scarborough ME                                                            
5254 194/206  F2024 1:16:56.7 12:23 1:19:40.1  Courtney MacK             21 F   3314 Scarborough ME                                                            
5255 264/308  F4549 1:16:57.6 12:24 1:20:25.1  Olia Cobb                 48 F   1595 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5256 195/206  F2024 1:16:58.1 12:24 1:21:44.7  Whitney Desena            23 F   5106 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5257 211/244  F5054 1:16:58.8 12:24 1:21:45.7  Suzanne Snowden           50 F   5014 Freeport ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
5258 193/203  M5559 1:16:59.3 12:24 1:23:28.6  Bill Vickerson            57 M   2511 Scarborough ME                                                            
5259 244/246  M2529 1:17:03.0 12:24 1:19:52.0  Jason Judd                27 M   5780 Pittsfield ME                                                             
5260 372/389  F2529 1:17:08.9 12:25 1:20:33.6  Angela Olsen              27 F   1079 Westbrook ME                     TEAM MEMIC                               
5261  98/120  F5559 1:17:13.4 12:26 1:24:22.7  Dianne Herrick            58 F   4135 Standish ME                                                               
5262 373/389  F2529 1:17:14.9 12:26 1:24:24.2  Sandra Nason              28 F   6802 Westbrook ME                                                              
5263 336/369  F4044 1:17:16.0 12:27 1:24:26.7  Meghan Scribner           40 F   5412 Portland ME                                                               
5264 422/456  F3539 1:17:16.3 12:27 1:24:26.7  Bevin McNulty             35 F   4728 Portland ME                                                               
5265 337/369  F4044 1:17:16.5 12:27 1:20:29.2  Michelle Carter           40 F   4059 South Portland ME                                                         
5266 265/308  F4549 1:17:17.3 12:27 1:19:46.2  Cathy Crothers            48 F   3247 Scarborough ME                                                            
5267   7/13   M7579 1:17:17.6 12:27 1:24:38.4  John Harrington           77 M   1085 York ME                                                                   
5268 266/308  F4549 1:17:18.9 12:27 1:23:57.4  Amy Jenkins               45 F   4945 Lakeville CT                                                              
5269 103/109  M6064 1:17:19.2 12:27 1:24:32.6  Gordon Monk               62 M   6133 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5270 104/109  M6064 1:17:19.2 12:27 1:24:21.3  Michael Moore             60 M   6083 Orange CT                                                                 
5271 196/206  F2024 1:17:19.3 12:27 1:23:57.2  Helena Charron            24 F   4100 Portland ME                                                               
5272 407/436  F3034 1:17:29.3 12:29 1:22:10.1  Rene Laliberty            31 F   1634 Caribou ME                                                                
5273 374/389  F2529 1:17:31.8 12:29 1:24:02.6  Melissa Hamilton          27 F   4034 Portland ME                                                               
5274 408/436  F3034 1:17:32.3 12:29 1:22:11.6  Nicole Morrison           31 F   2322 Windham ME                                                                
5275  18/30   F6569 1:17:43.1 12:31 1:23:36.6  Joan Vecchio              67 F   1822 Morris Plains ME                                                          
5276 409/436  F3034 1:17:43.3 12:31 1:23:10.7  Laurie Milton             34 F   2413 South Portland ME                                                         
5277 423/456  F3539 1:17:53.9 12:33 1:23:23.8  Laura O'Neill             35 F   5228 Portland ME                                                               
5278 197/206  F2024 1:17:56.9 12:33 1:23:34.3  Abbey Sawyer              21 F   6221 Bangor ME                                                                 
5279 212/244  F5054 1:18:00.9 12:34 1:24:42.6  Pamela Sherman            54 F   3466 Ellicott City MD                                                          
5280 344/350  M4044 1:18:02.8 12:34 1:22:35.7  Michael Foster            41 M   3205 Gorham ME                                                                 
5281 410/436  F3034 1:18:03.8 12:34 1:24:08.0  Nicole Carrier            33 F   1675 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5282 213/244  F5054 1:18:06.7 12:35 1:23:17.5  Cheryl McCall             53 F   2746 Cumberland ME                                                             
5283 214/244  F5054 1:18:09.6 12:35 1:24:00.7  Susan Adams-Thompson      54 F   4682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5284 267/308  F4549 1:18:09.9 12:35 1:24:20.7  Becky Meserve             48 F   4723 Kennebunk ME                     WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
5285  47/51   M6569 1:18:12.0 12:36 1:24:03.0  Roy Thompson              65 M   4294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5286 215/244  F5054 1:18:14.8 12:36 1:24:51.3  Carol Jo Morse            53 F   6641 Westbrook ME                                                              
5287 424/456  F3539 1:18:17.2 12:36 1:25:44.6  Ann McCullough            39 F   5344 Gorham ME                                                                 
5288 268/308  F4549 1:18:25.6 12:38 1:21:25.3  Ann Callnan               48 F   6693 Falmouth ME                                                               
5289 411/436  F3034 1:18:29.8 12:38 1:24:19.8  Kathryn Parnell           30 F   2167 Portland ME                                                               
5290 269/308  F4549 1:18:30.6 12:39 1:25:07.2  Diane Lambert             49 F   4253 Saco ME                                                                   
5291 338/369  F4044 1:18:34.6 12:39 1:23:55.8  Tracy Jones               43 F   2603 Durham NH                                                                 
5292   6/12   F7074 1:18:35.5 12:39 1:24:52.2  Elizabeth Serrage         70 F   6343 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5293  99/120  F5559 1:18:37.6 12:40 1:25:26.8  Mary Zmigrodski           59 F   2335 Vassalboro ME                                                             
5294 339/369  F4044 1:18:38.2 12:40 1:25:02.8  Lisa Richards             41 F   3204 Searsmont ME                                                              
5295 345/350  M4044 1:18:39.2 12:40 1:25:27.2  Luis Carrillo             40 M    676 Waterville ME                                                             
5296  24/28   M7074 1:18:39.2 12:40 1:24:04.7  Jim Cusack                73 M   3355 South Portland ME                                                         
5297 425/456  F3539 1:18:40.5 12:40 1:23:03.4  Shilo Mathieu             35 F   5231 Greene ME                                                                 
5298 270/308  F4549 1:18:45.9 12:41 1:25:14.6  Melissa Martin            46 F   1283 South Portland ME                                                         
5299 161/175  F1519 1:18:47.8 12:41 1:23:45.5  Amy Hodgkins              18 F   2409 Gorham ME                                                                 
5300 426/456  F3539 1:18:48.1 12:41 1:25:21.0  Renee Bundy               38 F    632 Durham ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 107
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5301 340/369  F4044 1:18:48.5 12:41 1:25:21.3  Michelle Whalen           40 F   2715 Monmouth ME                                                               
5302 271/308  F4549 1:18:49.1 12:42 1:23:54.2  Gisela Eubanks            45 F   3440 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5303 198/206  F2024 1:18:49.6 12:42 1:25:27.3  Lorin Stanley             22 F    988 Manchester NH                                                             
5304  45/53   F0114 1:18:49.9 12:42 1:24:01.3  Gabryelle Conner          14 F   4225 Parker CO                                                                 
5305 216/244  F5054 1:18:50.2 12:42 1:21:19.0  Cheryl Curlew             50 F   2973 Scarborough ME                                                            
5306 427/456  F3539 1:18:50.3 12:42 1:24:01.5  Lisa Conner               36 F   1373 Parker CO                                                                 
5307 276/281  M3034 1:18:51.5 12:42 1:24:01.1  Mark Illingworth          34 M   5278 Lyman ME                                                                  
5308 363/368  M4549 1:18:54.0 12:42 1:22:00.9  Dana Banks                49 M   1456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5309  36/48   F6064 1:18:56.5 12:43 1:25:21.3  Susan Albiser             62 F    842 Scarborough ME                                                            
5310 375/389  F2529 1:18:57.8 12:43 1:25:06.1  Stephanie Desrochers      29 F   6593 Portland ME                                                               
5311 100/120  F5559 1:18:59.3 12:43 1:25:30.6  Ann McKeon                59 F   2044 Rye NH                                                                    
5312 376/389  F2529 1:18:59.6 12:43 1:25:30.9  Meghan McKeon             28 F   1509 Stratham NH                                                               
5313 217/244  F5054 1:19:02.5 12:44 1:25:03.8  Barbara Huebner           54 F   6438 Boston MA                                                                 
5314 269/275  M5054 1:19:03.8 12:44 1:25:57.5  Kurt Trygg                52 M   5630 Portland ME                                                               
5315 428/456  F3539 1:19:05.7 12:44 1:25:09.6  Erica Thompson            36 F   2862 Industry ME                                                               
5316 218/244  F5054 1:19:08.5 12:45 1:23:26.2  Helene Roy                51 F    397 Gorham ME                                                                 
5317 219/244  F5054 1:19:10.5 12:45 1:24:04.6  Susan Purcell             51 F   1303 Brunswick ME                                                              
5318                1:19:10.9 12:45 1:25:59.4  Alexandra Dilly              F   2844 Bedminster NJ                                                             
5319 272/308  F4549 1:19:13.7 12:46 1:26:25.6  Helene Porter             46 F   6577 Standish ME                                                               
5320 375/382  M3539 1:19:18.4 12:46 1:26:04.5  Troy Roma                 37 M   5217 Portland ME                                                               
5321 364/368  M4549 1:19:20.0 12:47 1:26:03.3  Peter McVety              45 M    979 Alexandria VA                                                             
5322 273/308  F4549 1:19:20.5 12:47 1:26:03.5  Karen Mitchell            48 F    774 Standish ME                                                               
5323 194/203  M5559 1:19:22.0 12:47 1:24:43.0  Tom Stano                 58 M   6467 Strafford NH                                                              
5324 220/244  F5054 1:19:22.1 12:47 1:22:58.8  Donna Lamberth            51 F   3504 Cape Elizabeth ME                LL BEAN                                  
5325 429/456  F3539 1:19:23.1 12:47 1:26:38.8  Annette Lemek             36 F   5690 Portland ME                                                               
5326 101/120  F5559 1:19:29.6 12:48 1:25:27.2  Carolyn Sanders           55 F   6118 Sabattus ME                                                               
5327 430/456  F3539 1:19:33.8 12:49 1:26:40.1  Anne-Marie Toderico       37 F   3715 Temperance MI                                                             
5328   8/13   M7579 1:19:37.2 12:49 1:23:14.9  Ormond Irish              76 M   3369 West Gardiner ME                                                          
5329  48/51   M6569 1:19:39.1 12:50 1:24:13.2  Waldo Hayes               66 M   2066 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5330  37/48   F6064 1:19:39.2 12:50 1:26:06.0  Carol Donovan             61 F   2009 Walthan MA                                                                
5331 274/308  F4549 1:19:40.2 12:50 1:25:34.1  Pamela White              46 F   3103 Norway ME                                                                 
5332 221/244  F5054 1:19:41.7 12:50 1:26:46.6  Mary Manende              54 F   5714 North Haven CT                                                            
5333  38/48   F6064 1:19:42.5 12:50 1:26:47.6  Betsy Scarpitti           60 F   4910 North Haven CT                                                            
5334 431/456  F3539 1:19:42.6 12:50 1:25:57.9  Laura Clough              39 F   1360 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
5335 432/456  F3539 1:19:44.8 12:51 1:23:25.9  Marcie Ellis              35 F   3807 Biddeford ME                                                              
5336 412/436  F3034 1:19:52.2 12:52 1:26:32.9  Patricia Elliott          30 F   4508 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
5337 270/275  M5054 1:19:53.5 12:52 1:24:43.1  David Vincent             54 M   5688 Portland ME                                                               
5338 222/244  F5054 1:19:58.4 12:53 1:25:14.8  Sue Newton                54 F   2838 Portland ME                                                               
5339 413/436  F3034 1:19:59.3 12:53 1:26:27.3  Amanda Robinson           30 F   5515 Northyarmouth ME                                                          
5340 223/244  F5054 1:20:00.0 12:53 1:26:27.2  Sheila Robinson           51 F   5077 Northyarmouth ME                                                          
5341 346/350  M4044 1:20:00.2 12:53 1:26:46.8  Frankie Amoroso           40 M   6735 Standish ME                                                               
5342 414/436  F3034 1:20:00.9 12:53 1:26:11.4  Megan Kemna               31 F   3928 Portland ME                                                               
5343 275/308  F4549 1:20:01.8 12:53 1:25:10.7  Catherine Saltz           45 F    724 Westbrook ME                                                              
5344 341/369  F4044 1:20:02.0 12:53 1:27:13.8  Angela Colucci            41 F   3989 Westbrook ME                                                              
5345 195/203  M5559 1:20:03.1 12:53 1:25:20.2  John Sauer                58 M   1895 Littleton CO                                                              
5346 342/369  F4044 1:20:04.5 12:54 1:26:37.9  Lori Urquhart             42 F   2821 Alna ME                                                                   
5347 343/369  F4044 1:20:06.4 12:54 1:25:27.7  Colette Soldati           42 F   6710 Waterboro ME                                                              
5348  46/53   F0114 1:20:07.2 12:54 1:24:59.5  Elle Richards             14 F   5613 Cape Eilzabth ME                                                          
5349  47/53   F0114 1:20:08.8 12:54 1:25:00.9  Emily Spidle              14 F   6745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5350 162/175  F1519 1:20:09.1 12:54 1:25:00.6  Kristin Kerney            17 F   2174 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 108
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5351  48/53   F0114 1:20:09.2 12:54 1:24:59.9  Courtney Guerette         13 F   1121 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5352  25/28   M7074 1:20:09.3 12:54 1:27:17.9  David Body                72 M   3606 Portland ME                                                               
5353 163/175  F1519 1:20:09.6 12:55 1:25:02.1  Sarah Cummings            15 F   5306 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5354 105/109  M6064 1:20:10.8 12:55 1:25:41.3  William Morgan            64 M   6429 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5355  49/53   F0114 1:20:10.9 12:55 1:25:01.2  Catie MacDonald           14 F   1220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5356 276/308  F4549 1:20:11.2 12:55 1:25:02.2  Patricia McCarthy         48 F    900 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5357 164/175  F1519 1:20:11.6 12:55 1:25:02.8  Anna Darling              15 F   1882 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5358 165/175  F1519 1:20:11.9 12:55 1:25:02.8  Karyn Barrett             16 F   2101 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5359  50/53   F0114 1:20:12.4 12:55 1:25:01.0  Francesca Governali       14 F   6479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5360 415/436  F3034 1:20:18.7 12:56 1:26:56.1  Amy Fickett               32 F   4474 Portland ME                      TEAM MEMIC                               
5361  51/53   F0114 1:20:19.1 12:56 1:26:52.9  Alyssa Urquhart           14 F   3366 Alna ME                                                                   
5362 277/308  F4549 1:20:19.3 12:56 1:25:09.6  Sandra Campbell           45 F   2697 Thornton NH                                                               
5363 433/456  F3539 1:20:25.4 12:57 1:23:23.8  Amber McGrath             35 F   1149 Dallas GA                                                                 
5364 434/456  F3539 1:20:25.6 12:57 1:26:34.5  Laurie Tibbetts           36 F   1835 Cumberland ME                    UNUM                                     
5365 416/436  F3034 1:20:25.8 12:57 1:23:24.2  Holly Rodgers             33 F   1335 Greenville Jct ME                                                         
5366 435/456  F3539 1:20:28.4 12:58 1:26:46.8  Kim Szewczyk              39 F   3644 Wilton NH                                                                 
5367 278/308  F4549 1:20:29.3 12:58 1:26:47.7  Susan Colinet             48 F   4644 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
5368 166/175  F1519 1:20:32.7 12:58 1:25:26.6  Katie Quatrano            16 F   5594 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5369 436/456  F3539 1:20:32.7 12:58 1:27:23.3  Deb Lesiege               36 F   3717 Cumberland ME                                                             
5370 102/120  F5559 1:20:35.6 12:59 1:27:00.1  Marilyn Wing              58 F   2045 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5371   9/13   M7579 1:20:39.0 12:59 1:25:25.2  Frank Dibiase             76 M   3061 Portland ME                                                               
5372 277/281  M3034 1:20:43.6 13:00 1:27:51.6  Mark Tanner               33 M   3222 Hollis ME                                                                 
5373  19/30   F6569 1:20:47.2 13:01 1:27:01.6  Annette Elowitch          66 F   2265 Portland ME                                                               
5374 417/436  F3034 1:20:49.0 13:01 1:27:21.3  Jennifer Landry           33 F   1385 Turner ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
5375 196/203  M5559 1:20:59.5 13:03 1:21:45.6  Randy Stebbins            55 M    304 New Gloucester ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
5376 418/436  F3034 1:21:03.7 13:03 1:24:26.4  Tina Fajardo              33 F   5986 Biddeford ME                     BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5377 344/369  F4044 1:21:09.3 13:04 1:25:20.7  Julie Lake                43 F   5401 Falmouth ME                                                               
5378  20/30   F6569 1:21:11.8 13:05 1:27:50.5  Sally Paterson            68 F   1092 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5379  39/48   F6064 1:21:16.8 13:05 1:26:35.5  Charlene Manning          63 F   4808 Scarborough ME                                                            
5380 271/275  M5054 1:21:21.8 13:06 1:27:48.2  Chris Davis               54 M    603 Tucson AZ                                                                 
5381 437/456  F3539 1:21:24.1 13:07 1:26:52.7  Barbara Maurice           38 F    282 Biddeford ME                                                              
5382 345/369  F4044 1:21:25.5 13:07 1:27:30.3  Amy Kieran                40 F   1177 South Portland ME                                                         
5383 347/350  M4044 1:21:25.8 13:07 1:26:53.7  Ronald Maurice            44 M    281 Biddeford ME                                                              
5384 224/244  F5054 1:21:27.1 13:07 1:28:00.6  Kathleen Lakatos          53 F   3767 Buxton ME                                                                 
5385 106/109  M6064 1:21:28.5 13:07 1:27:02.5  Robert Mailman            60 M   4569 Scarborough ME                                                            
5386   2/2    F7579 1:21:28.5 13:07 1:26:59.2  Janice Bilodeau           76 F   6245 Auburn ME                                                                 
5387  21/30   F6569 1:21:29.0 13:07 1:26:58.8  Sandy Utterstrom          65 F   6393 Falmouth ME                                                               
5388 346/369  F4044 1:21:29.9 13:07 1:26:48.7  Lori Brooks               40 F   4743 Waterboro ME                                                              
5389  52/53   F0114 1:21:31.7 13:08 1:25:11.3  Kaeli Leddy               11 F   2957 So. Portland ME                                                           
5390  59/59   M0114 1:21:31.8 13:08 1:25:11.4  Chris Leddy               13 M   4591 South Portland ME                                                         
5391 347/369  F4044 1:21:32.1 13:08 1:25:11.3  Sharon Leddy-Smart        42 F   3848 So. Portland ME                                                           
5392 348/350  M4044 1:21:32.9 13:08 1:25:12.9  Chris Leddy               42 M   5042 South Portland ME                                                         
5393  40/48   F6064 1:21:33.1 13:08 1:24:14.0  Kathleen Blanchard        60 F   1816 Harrison ME                                                               
5394  22/30   F6569 1:21:36.2 13:08 1:27:32.7  Shaaron Hendry            65 F    344 Portland ME                                                               
5395 348/369  F4044 1:21:39.2 13:09 1:28:00.6  Sharon Hartl              40 F   4621 Scarborough ME                                                            
5396 349/369  F4044 1:21:49.4 13:11 1:26:41.1  Rachel Higgins            41 F   6347 Portland ME                                                               
5397 419/436  F3034 1:21:51.1 13:11 1:28:22.4  Cheri Gaudet Grimmett     30 F   2702 Springvale ME                                                             
5398 350/369  F4044 1:21:53.3 13:11 1:28:54.4  Elizabeth Howard          41 F   6025 Dresden ME                                                                
5399 351/369  F4044 1:21:53.4 13:11 1:28:01.7  Maureen McGlone           43 F    682 Limington ME                                                              
5400 279/308  F4549 1:21:55.3 13:12 1:27:02.6  Patty Rouleau             46 F   3962 Virginia Beach VA                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 109
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5401 376/382  M3539 1:21:55.6 13:12 1:27:52.0  Robert Beatham            37 M    341 Portland ME                                                               
5402 199/206  F2024 1:21:59.6 13:12 1:28:38.6  Chelsea Sherman           21 F   3500 Orono ME                                                                  
5403 272/275  M5054 1:22:03.8 13:13 1:28:40.0  Roger Morse               51 M   5938 Westbrook ME                                                              
5404 280/308  F4549 1:22:10.4 13:14 1:29:23.8  Cheri Verrier             47 F    520 Saco ME                                                                   
5405 103/120  F5559 1:22:12.2 13:14 1:26:47.6  Cynthia McDonnell         57 F   6813 Winthrop ME                                                               
5406 365/368  M4549 1:22:13.9 13:15 1:28:12.0  Kent Ritchie              48 M    860 Freeport ME                                                               
5407 366/368  M4549 1:22:14.9 13:15 1:28:38.4  Bruce Whitehead           49 M   1351 Richardson TX                                                             
5408  49/51   M6569 1:22:19.1 13:15 1:27:57.4  Doug Dibona               66 M   6793 Virginia Beach VA                                                         
5409 273/275  M5054 1:22:23.0 13:16 1:29:18.3  Lawrence Clements         53 M   5437 Windham ME                                                                
5410 281/308  F4549 1:22:30.4 13:17 1:27:56.7  Maureen Harriman          47 F   1483 Sebagp ME                                                                 
5411 282/308  F4549 1:22:32.9 13:18 1:26:03.0  Leslie Bray               48 F   3001 Washington DC                                                             
5412 420/436  F3034 1:22:36.0 13:18 1:29:08.6  Liz Smith                 30 F    411 Portland ME                                                               
5413  23/30   F6569 1:22:36.1 13:18 1:29:15.0  Tenney Augur              68 F   2609 Portland ME                                                               
5414 352/369  F4044 1:22:36.8 13:18 1:29:15.1  Zanne Augur-Daniels       41 F   3126 Corona Del Mar CA                                                         
5415 197/203  M5559 1:22:55.7 13:21 1:29:10.3  Albert Coffrin            59 M   5648 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5416 353/369  F4044 1:23:04.7 13:23 1:29:48.9  Sandra Walton             44 F   6382 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5417 283/308  F4549 1:23:05.6 13:23 1:28:16.1  Kimberly Volk             46 F   1023 Portland ME                                                               
5418 377/382  M3539 1:23:20.1 13:25 1:30:24.1  Robert Eaton              36 M   1520 Norman OK                                                                 
5419 198/203  M5559 1:23:28.2 13:26 1:29:52.2  Phil Meech                58 M   6339 Scarborough ME                                                            
5420 378/382  M3539 1:23:28.3 13:26 1:29:52.3  Warren Meech              38 M   6340 Scarborough ME                                                            
5421 284/308  F4549 1:23:28.5 13:27 1:29:56.9  Ann Boye                  45 F   6110 Davidson NC                                                               
5422 285/308  F4549 1:23:29.3 13:27 1:29:57.4  Suzie Tierney             49 F   6121 Falmouth ME                                                               
5423 167/175  F1519 1:23:34.6 13:28 1:30:58.1  Lisa Fillmore             18 F   4849 Lewiston ME                                                               
5424 286/308  F4549 1:23:34.7 13:28 1:30:57.9  Patricia Fecteau          47 F   3010 Monmouth ME                                                               
5425  10/13   M7579 1:23:35.8 13:28 1:31:03.9  Hank Hines                75 M   4476 Gorham ME                                                                 
5426 377/389  F2529 1:23:36.6 13:28 1:31:04.1  Sarah Hines               25 F   3822 Portland ME                                                               
5427 199/203  M5559 1:23:36.9 13:28 1:30:52.7  Herb Crowell              55 M   1561 Springvale ME                                                             
5428 421/436  F3034 1:23:40.1 13:28 1:30:03.1  Tracey Ehnstrom           33 F   6367 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5429 168/175  F1519 1:23:50.9 13:30 1:28:50.4  Olivia Porch              16 F   3116 Cumberland ME                                                             
5430 378/389  F2529 1:23:55.8 13:31 1:29:03.3  Nicole Nappi              25 F    633 Windham ME                                                                
5431 354/369  F4044 1:23:58.7 13:31 1:30:52.4  Kelley Gerry              40 F   2403 Rochester NH                                                              
5432 225/244  F5054 1:24:00.9 13:32 1:31:14.0  Patricia Raymond-Monk     51 F   4479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5433 438/456  F3539 1:24:01.7 13:32 1:30:31.2  Susan Sydnor              37 F   1896 Dayton ME                                                                 
5434 245/246  M2529 1:24:01.8 13:32 1:30:31.6  Erin Webber               28 M   1642 Gorham ME                                                                 
5435 355/369  F4044 1:24:03.2 13:32 1:30:15.6  M.J. Benson               42 F   4832 South Portland ME                                                         
5436   7/12   F7074 1:24:05.6 13:33 1:31:32.3  Barbara Bouchard          74 F   3309 Scarborough ME                                                            
5437 107/109  M6064 1:24:10.8 13:33 1:32:04.9  Dudley Gann               63 M   5073 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5438 439/456  F3539 1:24:16.4 13:34 1:30:49.9  Mary-Lin Simpson          38 F   1241 Sanford ME                                                                
5439 287/308  F4549 1:24:16.8 13:34 1:29:27.0  Deborah Mattson           47 F   5682 South Portland ME                                                         
5440  41/48   F6064 1:24:17.2 13:34 1:29:04.7  Sandi Dunham              62 F   2305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5441 422/436  F3034 1:24:18.5 13:35 1:28:32.6  Caroline Kmack            32 F    476 Portland ME                                                               
5442  11/13   M7579 1:24:23.3 13:35 1:31:40.1  Donald Bulens             75 M   2606 Center Barnstead NH                                                       
5443  42/48   F6064 1:24:23.5 13:35 1:29:11.0  Susan Jackson             60 F   3208 Glenwood AR                                                               
5444 356/369  F4044 1:24:34.0 13:37 1:28:07.8  Lisa Sproul               44 F   5154 E Waterboro ME                                                            
5445 169/175  F1519 1:24:34.7 13:37 1:30:58.0  Nicole Snook              16 F   1005 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
5446 288/308  F4549 1:24:34.9 13:37 1:30:58.1  Eileen Snook              49 F    592 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
5447 170/175  F1519 1:24:45.3 13:39 1:29:49.2  Frawley Barton            18 F   6189 York ME                                                                   
5448 379/382  M3539 1:24:46.0 13:39 1:27:16.4  Tim Owen                  39 M   4318 Foster KY                                                                 
5449 357/369  F4044 1:24:49.2 13:40 1:31:15.8  Gretchen Hartley          40 F   6166 South Portland ME                                                         
5450 171/175  F1519 1:24:49.4 13:40 1:31:39.8  Karen McConarty           15 F   1805 Pembroke MA                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 110
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5451 200/206  F2024 1:24:50.6 13:40 1:31:02.0  Ciara Dahms               22 F   3885 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5452  43/48   F6064 1:24:57.5 13:41 1:31:07.7  Joan Beskenis             63 F   3258 Kittery Point ME                                                          
5453 440/456  F3539 1:24:57.6 13:41 1:30:35.5  Melissa Sawyer            39 F   5748 Portland ME                                                               
5454 441/456  F3539 1:24:58.3 13:41 1:30:36.0  Amy Hill                  37 F   1070 Portland ME                                                               
5455 423/436  F3034 1:25:09.0 13:43 1:30:02.7  Pamela Wing               34 F   5441 Raymond ME                                                                
5456 172/175  F1519 1:25:23.9 13:45 1:28:27.8  Kristen Larochelle        19 F   6346 Saco ME                                                                   
5457 200/203  M5559 1:25:28.9 13:46 1:31:18.1  John McGinty              58 M   6158 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5458   8/12   F7074 1:25:31.0 13:46 1:30:34.9  Carolynn Davidson         71 F   2246 Emporia KS                                                                
5459 442/456  F3539 1:25:35.9 13:47 1:31:33.0  Johanna Dresser           35 F   5038 South Portland ME                                                         
5460 289/308  F4549 1:25:38.7 13:47 1:31:33.1  Janice Gagnier            45 F    939 Melbourne FL                                                              
5461 379/389  F2529 1:25:39.0 13:48 1:31:33.3  Monique Gagnier           25 F   2773 Portland ME                                                               
5462 443/456  F3539 1:25:41.5 13:48 1:30:48.1  Colleen Johnston          35 F   5058 Topsham ME                                                                
5463  44/48   F6064 1:25:43.7 13:48 1:31:46.9  Joan Nau Horton           60 F   5179 Grain Valley MO                                                           
5464 226/244  F5054 1:25:55.0 13:50 1:32:56.1  Merlynde Persirla         51 F    305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5465 444/456  F3539 1:25:55.8 13:50 1:31:33.0  Melissa Burke             39 F    872 Portlande ME                                                              
5466  26/28   M7074 1:25:59.7 13:51 1:30:18.5  Joseph Hahn               70 M   2471 Freeport ME                                                               
5467 227/244  F5054 1:26:01.1 13:51 1:32:43.8  Jayne Thomas              50 F   3274 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5468 228/244  F5054 1:26:01.4 13:51 1:32:44.0  Cathy Houlihan            51 F   3762 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5469 201/203  M5559 1:26:03.3 13:51 1:33:14.3  John Budkiewicz           56 M   3154 South Portland ME                                                         
5470 104/120  F5559 1:26:03.4 13:51 1:33:14.1  Denise Budkiewicz         56 F   2627 South Portland ME                                                         
5471 424/436  F3034 1:26:08.9 13:52 1:32:16.9  Heather Fecteau           33 F   6486 Biddeford ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
5472 349/350  M4044 1:26:09.2 13:52 1:31:42.5  Charlie Leadbetter        40 M   5997 South Portland ME                BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5473 246/246  M2529 1:26:11.2 13:53 1:32:54.9  Tristan Littlefield       26 M   1737 Portland ME                                                               
5474 380/389  F2529 1:26:11.3 13:53 1:32:54.9  Michelle Winslow          26 F   2625 Portland ME                                                               
5475 278/281  M3034 1:26:11.4 13:53 1:31:44.6  Court Klein               32 M   2564 Bedford NH                       BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5476 201/206  F2024 1:26:11.9 13:53 1:31:45.0  Stephanie Kolling         23 F   5995 Manchester NH                    BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5477 381/389  F2529 1:26:13.3 13:53 1:29:11.6  Michelle Faria            28 F   2367 Exeter NH                                                                 
5478 202/206  F2024 1:26:19.3 13:54 1:31:15.8  Alison Gallant            22 F   5125 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5479 358/369  F4044 1:26:19.6 13:54 1:31:01.4  Elizabeth Gardner         43 F    743 Tewksbury MA                                                              
5480 425/436  F3034 1:26:23.5 13:55 1:32:33.2  Erin Piper                34 F   2682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5481 445/456  F3539 1:26:32.2 13:56 1:32:50.9  Julie Beecher             36 F   5151 So Portland ME                                                            
5482 290/308  F4549 1:26:39.4 13:57 1:33:18.3  Linda Jenkins             48 F    726 Portland ME                                                               
5483 359/369  F4044 1:26:45.7 13:58 1:33:46.8  Christy Capistran         40 F   6069 Upton MA                                                                  
5484 279/281  M3034 1:26:48.6 13:59 1:33:29.8  Terry Walker              34 M   1692 South Portland ME                                                         
5485 426/436  F3034 1:26:49.8 13:59 1:33:30.2  Jess Walker               34 F   2526 South Portland ME                                                         
5486                1:26:55.5 14:00 1:33:28.7  Ann Levasseur                F   1353 Augusta ME                                                                
5487 105/120  F5559 1:26:59.0 14:00 1:32:21.1  Valerie Roy               55 F   4269 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5488  27/28   M7074 1:27:14.1 14:03 1:34:29.7  Alan Craig                71 M   1587 Laurel Spgs. NJ                                                           
5489   9/12   F7074 1:27:23.7 14:04 1:32:43.6  Jeanne O                  73 F   6237 Omaha NE                                                                  
5490 446/456  F3539 1:27:24.5 14:05 1:33:47.1  Amelia Armstrong-Poisson  39 F   1529 North Bridgton ME                                                         
5491  10/12   F7074 1:27:24.7 14:05 1:31:18.8  Nancy Wilson              74 F    949 Nahant MA                                                                 
5492 229/244  F5054 1:27:24.7 14:05 1:33:53.9  Maureen Belanger          52 F   3251 Standish ME                                                               
5493 106/120  F5559 1:27:26.2 14:05 1:33:54.4  Charlene O'Hora           58 F   4747 Standish ME                                                               
5494 350/350  M4044 1:27:27.9 14:05 1:32:51.9  Mark Bartley              41 M   5774 Smithtown NY                                                              
5495 447/456  F3539 1:27:29.0 14:05 1:34:50.1  C Stinson                 39 F    943 Gorham ME                                                                 
5496 108/109  M6064 1:27:36.5 14:06 1:34:00.6  Jim Semons                60 M   1726 Buxton ME                                                                 
5497                1:27:39.4 14:07 1:33:56.8  Leigh Willey                 F   2935 Meredith NH                                                               
5498 427/436  F3034 1:27:42.9 14:07 1:33:53.9  Alison Dreifus            34 F   4638 South Portland ME                                                         
5499 360/369  F4044 1:27:44.4 14:08 1:33:54.6  Ann Valente               42 F   4741 Scarborough ME                                                            
5500 382/389  F2529 1:27:49.1 14:08 1:33:46.6  Alexis Krech              27 F   2716 Charlotte VT                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 111
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5501 291/308  F4549 1:27:52.9 14:09 1:34:43.0  Karen Coffin              45 F    184 Windham ME                       TD BANKNORTH                             
5502 202/203  M5559 1:27:57.8 14:10 1:34:17.1  John Baker                57 M   6729 Hartland ME                                                               
5503 448/456  F3539 1:28:05.2 14:11 1:34:03.2  Christina Cairns          35 F    688 Windham ME                       TD BANKNORTH                             
5504 292/308  F4549 1:28:12.6 14:12 1:32:50.3  Cathy Leh                 49 F    543 Arlington MA                                                              
5505 361/369  F4044 1:28:24.2 14:14 1:35:11.3  Antona Briley             40 F   2361 Topsham ME                                                                
5506  24/30   F6569 1:28:25.7 14:14 1:35:29.9  Elizabeth French          68 F   5993 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5507  12/13   M7579 1:28:29.7 14:15 1:35:02.2  Daniel Foley              75 M   4592 Scarboro ME                                                               
5508 293/308  F4549 1:28:29.9 14:15 1:35:06.5  Nancy McGarigal           45 F   2655 Galloway NJ                                                               
5509 230/244  F5054 1:28:49.7 14:18 1:36:18.8  Fran Whitaker             50 F   3647 Manchester NH                                                             
5510 231/244  F5054 1:28:49.7 14:18 1:36:19.1  Pam Healey                50 F   4366 Bedford NH                                                                
5511 107/120  F5559 1:28:54.8 14:19 1:35:45.6  Judy McConarty            55 F   2849 Pembroke MA                                                               
5512 108/120  F5559 1:29:06.3 14:21 1:36:05.4  Susan Cook                56 F   4748 Westbrook ME                                                              
5513 294/308  F4549 1:29:22.5 14:23 1:32:53.0  Elaine Leveris Fitts      49 F   6268 Old Lyme CT                                                               
5514 428/436  F3034 1:29:35.0 14:26 1:35:46.9  Nicole Kaboli-Monfared    30 F   1349 Springfield VA                                                            
5515 383/389  F2529 1:29:35.3 14:26 1:35:46.9  Monica Sobey              29 F   4684 South Portland ME                                                         
5516 109/120  F5559 1:29:40.8 14:26 1:36:12.3  Diane Keiller             58 F   4902 Hopkinton MA                                                              
5517 295/308  F4549 1:29:45.0 14:27 1:32:00.0  Ellen Knight              48 F   1557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5518 232/244  F5054 1:30:14.9 14:32 1:33:12.9  Patti Faria               52 F   3097 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5519 110/120  F5559 1:30:16.0 14:32 1:37:24.8  Gail Bruzgo               55 F   5346 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5520 233/244  F5054 1:30:26.3 14:34 1:37:43.7  Sally Fitzgerald          52 F   4710 Portland ME                                                               
5521 362/369  F4044 1:30:29.3 14:34 1:37:42.3  Lorria Briggs             40 F   3235 Gorham ME                                                                 
5522 296/308  F4549 1:30:29.4 14:34 1:37:42.1  Patrice Lockhart          49 F   3114 Gorham ME                                                                 
5523 363/369  F4044 1:30:32.5 14:35 1:37:12.1  Cathy Akins               43 F   3573 Wilmington DE                                                             
5524 297/308  F4549 1:30:37.6 14:36 1:36:26.4  Karen Furey               45 F   2778 Portland ME                                                               
5525 234/244  F5054 1:31:23.1 14:43 1:38:02.6  Nancy Goldstein           50 F   2123 Falmouth ME                                                               
5526 188/189  M1519 1:31:23.4 14:43 1:38:02.9  Matthew Goldstein         16 M   3401 Falmouth ME                                                               
5527 111/120  F5559 1:31:24.7 14:43 1:36:37.1  Kathleen Brown            56 F   5920 Manchester NH                                                             
5528 364/369  F4044 1:31:25.4 14:43 1:38:04.0  Pam Bowerman              43 F   5763 Brunswick ME                                                              
5529 203/206  F2024 1:31:34.6 14:45 1:38:33.7  Hayley Eaton              22 F   2694 Norman OK                                                                 
5530  25/30   F6569 1:31:47.7 14:47 1:36:39.3  Joline Pequinot           69 F   1921 Brunswick ME                                                              
5531 204/206  F2024 1:32:10.4 14:51 1:37:40.5  Hallie Applebaum          22 F   4725 Falmouth ME                                                               
5532 235/244  F5054 1:32:10.5 14:51 1:37:40.4  Dorothy Gutierrez         53 F   5563 Falmouth ME                                                               
5533 384/389  F2529 1:32:11.4 14:51 1:34:37.5  Lynn Crawford             29 F   3042 Greensboro NC                                                             
5534 449/456  F3539 1:32:11.6 14:51 1:34:38.1  Lesley Watts              35 F   4122 Greensboro NC                                                             
5535 385/389  F2529 1:32:16.0 14:51 1:39:25.0  Megan Mansfield           25 F   5954 Brewer ME                                                                 
5536 298/308  F4549 1:32:16.7 14:52 1:36:44.7  Rhonda Brown              46 F   3869 Scarborough ME                                                            
5537 365/369  F4044 1:32:17.0 14:52 1:36:44.5  Suzanne Posey             44 F   3480 Scarborough ME                                                            
5538  45/48   F6064 1:32:19.4 14:52 1:39:05.1  Carolyn Sacks             62 F   1154 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
5539 366/369  F4044 1:32:22.7 14:53 1:37:48.1  Ingrid Tomney             40 F   3502 Sterling VA                                                               
5540 450/456  F3539 1:32:23.2 14:53 1:37:48.0  Sue Britting              39 F   2863 Gorham ME                                                                 
5541 386/389  F2529 1:32:39.4 14:55 1:39:16.9  Megan True                29 F   5245 Portland ME                                                               
5542 429/436  F3034 1:32:41.2 14:55 1:39:18.8  Manda Magee               33 F   3678 Portland ME                                                               
5543 236/244  F5054 1:32:42.4 14:56 1:39:08.0  Elizabeth Thurston        53 F   6053 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5544 430/436  F3034 1:32:48.1 14:57 1:36:10.8  Melissa Coy               30 F   5744 Westbrook ME                     MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
5545 431/436  F3034 1:32:49.5 14:57 1:38:53.6  Carrie Gustin             33 F   5533 Augusta ME                                                                
5546  46/48   F6064 1:32:51.4 14:57 1:37:51.4  Martha Porch              64 F   3645 Cumberland ME                                                             
5547 237/244  F5054 1:32:59.6 14:58 1:40:15.6  Donna Crowell             52 F   1230 Springvale ME                                                             
5548 380/382  M3539 1:33:08.7 15:00 1:39:53.2  Ron Hirschberg            38 M   2753 Belmont MA                                                                
5549 238/244  F5054 1:33:21.7 15:02 1:40:08.9  Ann Misterovich           50 F   5404 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5550 367/368  M4549 1:33:21.9 15:02 1:40:08.8  John Ambrose              46 M   6628 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 112
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5551                1:33:23.5 15:02 1:39:20.8  Abbey Lucas                  F   2368 Windham ME                                                                
5552  53/53   F0114 1:33:31.7 15:04 1:40:38.9  Meghan Murphy              8 F   4981 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5553 205/206  F2024 1:33:39.3 15:05 1:40:58.3  Katie St.Pierre           20 F   6817 Minot ME                                                                  
5554 299/308  F4549 1:33:40.2 15:05 1:40:56.8  Sharon Caulfield          49 F   2363 Gray ME                                                                   
5555 300/308  F4549 1:33:42.4 15:05 1:40:50.2  Deborah Murphy            47 F   2574 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5556 173/175  F1519 1:33:53.9 15:07 1:40:43.8  Laura McConarty           17 F   3408 Pembroke MA                                                               
5557 432/436  F3034 1:34:00.3 15:08 1:40:41.3  Laura Ingalls             31 F   4346 Portland ME                                                               
5558 301/308  F4549 1:34:20.5 15:11 1:41:35.5  Elizabeth Simpson         45 F   2337 Portland ME                                                               
5559 239/244  F5054 1:34:41.7 15:15 1:41:53.4  Darlene Gammon            53 F   3823 Limington ME                                                              
5560 433/436  F3034 1:34:41.9 15:15 1:41:53.6  Vicki Emery               34 F   3669 Limington ME                                                              
5561  28/28   M7074 1:35:16.5 15:20 1:40:15.8  Robert Ferron             73 M    663 Scarborough ME                                                            
5562 240/244  F5054 1:35:31.3 15:23 1:42:41.2  Sharon Elizabeth          53 F   2016 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5563 280/281  M3034 1:35:36.9 15:24 1:42:10.6  Jeff Paquette             30 M    389 Old Orchard Beach ME             BARBER FOODS                             
5564 112/120  F5559 1:35:50.5 15:26 1:40:59.9  Darby Crowley             55 F   2843 Allston MA                                                                
5565 174/175  F1519 1:35:52.3 15:26 1:41:01.6  Caitlin Deangelis         15 F   4355 Cohasset MA                                                               
5566 241/244  F5054 1:35:53.1 15:26 1:41:02.3  Kim Lee                   54 F   2111 Cohasset MA                                                               
5567 113/120  F5559 1:36:04.7 15:28 1:40:37.4  Kathleen Cramer           56 F   2294 Jericho VT                                                                
5568 387/389  F2529 1:36:09.9 15:29 1:43:17.6  Jessica Wade              26 F   3237 South Portland ME                                                         
5569 451/456  F3539 1:36:45.2 15:35 1:43:36.5  Amy Howard                36 F   5026 Biddeford ME                                                              
5570  26/30   F6569 1:37:09.3 15:39 1:44:05.5  Liz Anderson              65 F   5813 Swanzey NH                                                                
5571 434/436  F3034 1:37:09.6 15:39 1:44:05.7  Denise Timmerman          32 F   5567 Swanzey NH                                                                
5572 274/275  M5054 1:37:38.7 15:43 1:43:29.6  Robert Loring             51 M   4155 Odessa FL                                                                 
5573 242/244  F5054 1:37:40.6 15:44 1:37:40.6  Debra Jensen              50 F   4680 Falmouth ME                                                               
5574 175/175  F1519 1:37:49.0 15:45 1:44:51.5  Rachel Grist              18 F   1836 Herndon VA                                                                
5575 206/206  F2024 1:37:49.9 15:45 1:44:52.1  Mary Melanson             21 F   1281 Falmouth ME                                                               
5576 114/120  F5559 1:37:50.8 15:45 1:43:56.9  Amy Weinberg              55 F   3084 New York NY                                                               
5577  47/48   F6064 1:37:52.9 15:46 1:37:52.9  Karen Wright              63 F   4475 Falmouth ME                                                               
5578 452/456  F3539 1:38:06.7 15:48 1:45:18.8  Siobhain Cushen           38 F   3763 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5579  27/30   F6569 1:38:08.3 15:48 1:45:21.2  Maura Kilgallen           69 F   1939 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5580 453/456  F3539 1:38:17.8 15:50 1:45:22.5  Lisa Hardman              37 F   2581 Wiscasset ME                                                              
5581 302/308  F4549 1:38:39.6 15:53 1:45:24.3  Denise Brooks             49 F   6287 Danville ME                                                               
5582   1/2    M8099 1:38:41.0 15:53 1:44:58.5  Paul Chamberlain          80 M   4637 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5583  28/30   F6569 1:39:01.3 15:57 1:42:36.6  Anne Noyes                68 F   2078 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
5584 203/203  M5559 1:39:05.4 15:57 1:40:41.9  Ed Reagan                 56 M   3625 Portland ME                                                               
5585 435/436  F3034 1:39:17.4 15:59 1:46:32.6  Bridget Camire            32 F    457 Concord NH                                                                
5586 109/109  M6064 1:39:26.0 16:01 1:45:19.4  Lendall Smith             63 M   3330 Falmouth ME                                                               
5587 454/456  F3539 1:39:41.6 16:03 1:46:04.6  Christy Estabrook         38 F   6390 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5588   1/3    F8099 1:39:59.1 16:06 1:47:00.7  Victoria Poole            81 F    230 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5589 243/244  F5054 1:40:05.2 16:07 1:47:00.6  Michelle Girard-Lynds     51 F   1854 Waldoboro ME                                                              
5590 388/389  F2529 1:40:09.0 16:08 1:46:15.4  Allison Evans             25 F    601 Verona NJ                                                                 
5591 367/369  F4044 1:40:17.4 16:09 1:47:35.6  Cheryl Lacke              43 F   1320 Pitman NJ                                                                 
5592  48/48   F6064 1:40:37.0 16:12 1:48:04.8  Ellen Stinson             63 F   5968 Windham ME                                                                
5593 303/308  F4549 1:40:44.4 16:13 1:46:39.6  Diane Horvath             48 F    654 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
5594 115/120  F5559 1:40:44.5 16:13 1:46:39.6  Khlaire Parré             56 F    879 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
5595 116/120  F5559 1:40:44.5 16:13 1:46:39.6  Norma Pare                57 F   3895 Albuquerque NM                                                            
5596 381/382  M3539 1:41:00.5 16:16 1:48:28.7  James Willis              37 M   4541 Cape Elizabeth ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
5597 304/308  F4549 1:41:02.7 16:16 1:48:28.7  Susan Smith               48 F   5175 Pownal ME                        GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
5598 305/308  F4549 1:42:11.8 16:27 1:49:38.0  Patty Higgins             47 F   3085 Portland ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
5599  11/12   F7074 1:42:21.6 16:29 1:49:49.4  Beverley McCoid           74 F   4158 Charlottesville VA                                                        
5600  50/51   M6569 1:42:47.7 16:33 1:48:44.7  James Kilkenny            65 M   6606 Bronx NY                                                                  
  8/12/2009  9:38PM


                                                                     Page 113
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5601   2/2    M8099 1:42:50.1 16:33 1:48:47.4  Michael Furey             80 M   2119 Portland ME                                                               
5602 306/308  F4549 1:43:25.7 16:39 1:50:36.9  Linda Greer               48 F    289 South Portland ME                                                         
5603   2/3    F8099 1:43:34.7 16:41 1:49:19.0  Ruth Hefflefinger         80 F   5955 Portland ME                                                               
5604 281/281  M3034 1:43:40.0 16:41 1:43:40.0  Fred Placey               32 M   4277 Portland ME                                                               
5605  29/30   F6569 1:44:27.5 16:49 1:51:44.8  Sharon Newell             67 F   1706 Buxton ME                                                                 
5606 455/456  F3539 1:45:19.0 16:57 1:45:19.0  Morgan Smith Guinta       37 F   4490 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5607 389/389  F2529 1:46:26.8 17:08 1:53:33.6  Michelle Carlberg         29 F   2158 Gorham ME                                                                 
5608 382/382  M3539 1:46:27.1 17:08 1:53:33.7  Jaimey Anderson           36 M   4245 Portland ME                                                               
5609 368/369  F4044 1:46:52.1 17:12 1:54:15.6  Lizabeth Harrington       42 F    602 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5610 275/275  M5054 1:46:52.3 17:12 1:54:15.7  Steve Grist               54 M   3698 Herndon VA                                                                
5611   3/3    F8099 1:46:52.4 17:12 1:54:13.8  Nora Stetson              81 F    772 Portland ME                                                               
5612 152/152  M2024 1:46:53.1 17:13 1:54:14.2  Dan Grist                 20 M   3166 Herndon VA                                                                
5613 244/244  F5054 1:46:54.0 17:13 1:54:14.7  Sue Grist                 50 F    962 Herndon VA                                                                
5614 368/368  M4549 1:47:13.1 17:16 1:54:41.2  Tom Daniels               47 M   5629 Corona Del Mar CA                                                         
5615 456/456  F3539 1:47:14.2 17:16 1:54:41.6  Trimble Augur             38 F   3584 Steilcoom WA                                                              
5616 117/120  F5559 1:47:18.8 17:17 1:54:35.3  Sally Bouton              59 F   4554 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
5617 307/308  F4549 1:47:35.0 17:19 1:54:54.6  Lin Gentry                46 F   4387 Hickory NC                                                                
5618  13/13   M7579 1:48:05.5 17:24 1:55:16.9  Herb Strom                79 M   6649 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5619 308/308  F4549 1:48:27.0 17:28 1:52:05.9  Theresa Sawyer            46 F   4182 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5620  51/51   M6569 1:51:43.3 17:59 1:58:42.6  William Pollock           67 M   1787 Gray ME                                                                   
5621  30/30   F6569 1:51:44.7 18:00 1:58:43.6  Jeanne Pollock            67 F   4702 Gray ME                                                                   
5622 369/369  F4044 1:53:42.2 18:18 2:00:41.7  Anne Waldron              41 F   6548 Riverside CT                                                              
5623 118/120  F5559 1:54:01.1 18:21 2:00:42.1  Kira Wigoda               56 F   1528 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5624 119/120  F5559 1:54:01.8 18:22 2:00:42.2  Doreen Morrow             56 F   1162 Scarborough ME                                                            
5625 436/436  F3034 1:54:48.3 18:29 1:59:30.4  Diane Barras              30 F   6551 Newry ME                                                                  
5626 189/189  M1519 1:54:48.4 18:29 1:59:30.4  Alex Tomaszewski          15 M    544 Wells ME                                                                  
5627 120/120  F5559 1:55:19.5 18:34 2:00:42.2  Mary Devine               57 F   6447 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5628  12/12   F7074 1:56:02.0 18:41 2:02:03.9  Jean Sullivan             72 F   4273 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News