Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Witch City 5K Road Race

Salem, MA, October 25, 2009

[Awards | Salem Residents | School Awards ]

Overall Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                     
                       Ninth Annual Witch City 5K
                   Sunday, October 25, 2009 Start 9 AM
           Results by  North Shore Timing Phone: (978)927-4203
      Email: northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web: northshoretiming.com

Place Name                No. Div/Tot  Div   Ag S City       St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === ======== ===== == = ========== == ======= ===== 
   1 Dan Verrington      516   1/40   M4049 47 M HAVERHILL  MA   16:56  5:27 
   2 Tom Walsh           610   1/54   M1929 25 M BEVERLY    MA   17:05  5:30 
   3 Martin Tighe        629   1/27   M5059 51 M PROVIDENCE RI   17:16  5:34 
   4 David Long            1   1/51   M3039 35 M Beverly    MA   17:23  5:36 
   5 Ian Lambe           311   2/54   M1929 26 M Topsfield  MA   17:28  5:38 
   6 Dennis Floyd        529   2/51   M3039 32 M LYNN       MA   17:56  5:47 
   7 Christopher Burns   355   3/54   M1929 26 M Amherst    MA   18:16  5:53 
   8 Timothy Short       552   4/54   M1929 29 M BURLINGTON MA   18:23  5:55 
   9 Rich Voto           550   2/40   M4049 40 M BOSTON     MA   18:28  5:57 
  10 Samuel Mauro        127   5/54   M1929 26 M Beverly    MA   18:33  5:59 
  11 Christine O'Donnell 443   1/103  F1929 28 F Charlestow MA   18:40  6:01 
  12 Dennis Dietrich     373   3/40   M4049 44 M PO Box 142 MA   18:54  6:05 
  13 David Parmelee        6   4/40   M4049 41 M Manchester MA   18:59  6:07 
  14 Krik Kittell        634   6/54   M1929 28 M LOWELL     MA   19:06  6:09 
  15 Andy MacCormack     525   7/54   M1929 28 M KINGSTON   MA   19:10  6:10 
  16 Chris Field         503   8/54   M1929 27 M Salem      MA   19:17  6:13 
  17 Bob Strout          513   2/27   M5059 53 M SALISBURY  MA   19:21  6:14 
  18 Daniel MacAlpine    423   3/27   M5059 51 M Ipswich    MA   19:34  6:18 
  19 Adam Drufke         256   9/54   M1929 25 M Hull       MA   19:39  6:20 
  20 Roger Martell        38   3/51   M3039 37 M Beverly    MA   19:50  6:23 
  21 Eric Krathwohl       47   4/27   M5059 55 M Ipswich    MA   19:56  6:25 
  22 Tim Walsh            65   4/51   M3039 35 M Marblehead MA   20:07  6:29 
  23 Peter Heslam          2   5/40   M4049 42 M Newburypor MA   20:10  6:30 
  24 Richard Stafford    520   1/11   M6099 61 M SALEM      MA   20:15  6:31 
  25 Max Thelen          544   1/8    M1418 18 M SALEM      MA   20:17  6:32 
  26 Annie Rose Willis   582   2/103  F1929 29 F DANVERS    MA   20:25  6:34 
  27 James DeLuca        558  10/54   M1929 26 M BEVERLY    MA   20:25  6:35 
  28 Kevin Callahan      609   6/40   M4049 45 M SALEM      MA   20:30  6:36 
  29 Karra Cheever       608   3/103  F1929 25 F BEVERLY    MA   20:31  6:37 
  30 Matt Adams          532   5/51   M3039 36 M BEVERLY    MA   20:40  6:39 
  31 Katie Sinnott       476   1/125  F3039 33 F Salem      MA   20:48  6:42 
  32 Colleen Ryan        321   2/125  F3039 37 F Danvers    MA   20:57  6:45 
  33 Joshua Doxsee       306   7/40   M4049 40 M Beverly    MA   20:59  6:46 
  34 Dan Beaulieu        577  11/54   M1929 28 M LOWELL     MA   21:01  6:46 
  35 Carl Buxbaum        356   8/40   M4049 48 M Marblehead MA   21:05  6:48 
  36 Sam Poland          107  12/54   M1929 27 M Cambridge  MA   21:06  6:48 
  37 Richard Tabbut      483   5/27   M5059 50 M Beverly    MA   21:10  6:49 
  38 Andrew Bilodeau     571   6/51   M3039 32 M ESSEX JUNC VT   21:17  6:51 
  39 James Sforza         42   7/51   M3039 31 M Ipswich    MA   21:19  6:52 
  40 Peter Lutts           7  13/54   M1929 21 M Salem      MA   21:22  6:53 
  41 Elizabeth Cullinan  611   4/103  F1929 21 F SPRINGFIEL MA   21:29  6:55 
  42 Daniel Sebens       310  14/54   M1929 29 M Beverly    MA   21:30  6:56 
  43 Linda Ford          549   1/71   F4049 46 F MIDDLETON  MA   21:34  6:57 
  44 David Rein          523   2/11   M6099 60 M BEVERLY    MA   21:37  6:58 
  45 Josh Newell         615   8/51   M3039 36 M MARLBOROUG MA   21:43  7:00 
  46 Katie Carter        326   5/103  F1929 26 F Danvers    MA   21:47  7:01 
  47 Warren Selko        473   9/40   M4049 40 M Sherman Oa CA   21:48  7:01 
  48 Patrick Costello    567  10/40   M4049 41 M SHERRILL   NY   21:57  7:04 
  49 Allen Huberdeau     208  15/54   M1929 22 M Haverhill  MA   21:58  7:05 
  50 Scott Peters        280  16/54   M1929 23 M Amesbury   MA   21:58  7:05 
  51 Kathy Doody         375   3/125  F3039 37 F Marblehead MA   21:59  7:05 
  52 Gail Gordon         388   4/125  F3039 38 F Lynn       MA   22:02  7:06 
  53 Harry Cohen         499   2/8    M1418 14 M Marblehead MA   22:07  7:07 
  54 Bruce Phillips      449  11/40   M4049 46 M Rowley     MA   22:07  7:07 
  55 Sarah Dowd          122   6/103  F1929 21 F North Read MA   22:09  7:08 
  56 Kristin Cashman     360   5/125  F3039 36 F Salem      MA   22:10  7:08 
  57 Emily Stevens       224   7/103  F1929 28 F Arlington  MA   22:12  7:09 
  58 Lydia Smyers        566   2/71   F4049 40 F MARBLEHEAD MA   22:15  7:10 
  59 Susan Quimby        318   6/125  F3039 36 F Middleton  MA   22:16  7:10 
  60 Dennis Ryan          84   9/51   M3039 39 M Wenham     MA   22:18  7:11 
  61 Levi Abrams         624  10/51   M3039 37 M                 22:20  7:12 
  62 Tone Roe             80   7/125  F3039 36 F Swampscott MA   22:23  7:13 
  63 Daniel Barrett      342  12/40   M4049 47 M Lynn       MA   22:25  7:13 
  64 James Maher         575   6/27   M5059 52 M MARBLEHEAD MA   22:31  7:15 
  65 Melissa Behl        569   8/125  F3039 34 F DANVERS    MA   22:33  7:16 
  66 Matthew Ward        198  11/51   M3039 30 M Beverly    MA   22:35  7:16 
  67 Veronica Caulfield   71   3/71   F4049 42 F Salem      MA   22:35  7:16 
  68 Jaclyne Manzi       502   8/103  F1929 26 F South Bost MA   22:35  7:17 
  69 Robin Reader        196   9/125  F3039 37 F Hamilton   MA   22:43  7:19 
  70 Jennie Sheridan     475  10/125  F3039 37 F Marblehead MA   22:44  7:19 
  71 William Pierce       23   1/14   M0113 12 M Gloucester MA   22:46  7:20 
  72 Ken White           590   7/27   M5059 59 M BEVERLY    MA   22:47  7:20 
  73 Len Femino          297   8/27   M5059 56 M Beverly    MA   22:50  7:21 
  74 Margaret Banker       5  11/125  F3039 36 F Beverly    MA   22:56  7:23 
  75 Duffy Byrne         507   2/14   M0113 13 M Marblehead MA   23:03  7:25 
  76 Lauren Darrah       370   9/103  F1929 22 F Beverly    MA   23:06  7:27 
  77 Sara Field          501  10/103  F1929 25 F Salem      MA   23:12  7:28 
  78 George Herrell      395  12/51   M3039 39 M Lynn       MA   23:12  7:29 
  79 Jaqueline Washburn  489   4/71   F4049 42 F Salem      MA   23:14  7:29 
  80 Keith Eliuk         115  17/54   M1929 22 M Boston     MA   23:16  7:30 
  81 Thomas Boland       328  18/54   M1929 25 M Somerville MA   23:17  7:30 
  82 Connor Brosnan      246  19/54   M1929 27 M Hopkinton  MA   23:21  7:31 
  83 Mihran Yenikomshia  497  20/54   M1929 28 M Boston     MA   23:32  7:35 
  84 Meghan Pedersen     316  11/103  F1929 27 F Beverly    MA   23:36  7:36 
  85 Saul Benowitz       618   9/27   M5059 50 M MARBLEHEAD MA   23:39  7:37 
  86 Don Schacht         530  13/40   M4049 43 M BEVERLY    MA   23:40  7:38 
  87 Stephen Congdon      46  10/27   M5059 53 M Essex      MA   23:41  7:38 
  88 Erin Bennett        621  13/51   M3039 38 M SALEM      MA   23:43  7:38 
  89 Carrie Ozols        327  12/103  F1929 27 F Woburn     MA   23:44  7:39 
  90 Herbert McSherry    432  14/40   M4049 48 M Beverly    MA   23:44  7:39 
  91 Alexandra Quiros    457  12/125  F3039 38 F Lynn       MA   23:44  7:39 
  92 Robyn Scrafford     324  13/103  F1929 29 F Brookline  MA   23:45  7:39 
  93 Mark Binsfeld       325  21/54   M1929 29 M Brighton   MA   23:46  7:39 
  94 Matthew O'Brien     304  22/54   M1929 23 M Beverly    MA   23:48  7:40 
  95 Jason Morris         35  14/51   M3039 38 M Topsfield  MA   23:52  7:41 
  96 Donald Gallucci     385  15/40   M4049 42 M Beverly    MA   23:59  7:44 
  97 Demetri Markantonis 540   3/8    M1418 16 M                 24:05  7:45 
  98 Scott Mountain      604  15/51   M3039 36 M SALEM      MA   24:05  7:45 
  99 Dawn Falardeau      521  13/125  F3039 33 F IPSWICH    MA   24:10  7:47 
 100 Vincent Bonazzoli   589  16/40   M4049 49 M SWAMPSCOTT MA   24:13  7:48 
 101 Betsy Caliri        131   5/71   F4049 47 F Marblehead MA   24:16  7:49 
 102 Beth Lott           421   1/22   F5059 50 F Gloucester MA   24:16  7:49 
 103 Corey Desmarais     221  23/54   M1929 27 M Somerville MA   24:17  7:49 
 104 Siobhan Skowronek   228  14/103  F1929 26 F Cromwell   CT   24:19  7:50 
 105 Eric Spinelli       117  16/51   M3039 33 M Arlington  MA   24:20  7:50 
 106 Mark Letourneau     418  17/51   M3039 32 M Bellingham MA   24:22  7:51 
 107 Iggy Kass           407  17/40   M4049 42 M Beverly    MA   24:24  7:52 
 108 John Kirton          25  18/51   M3039 37 M Gloucester MA   24:24  7:52 
 109 John Molloy         600  18/40   M4049 46 M SOUTH HAMI MA   24:26  7:52 
 110 Patricia Kravtin     63   2/22   F5059 51 F Swampscott MA   24:35  7:55 
 111 Aaron Bradley       118  24/54   M1929 23 M Plaistow   NH   24:36  7:55 
 112 Richard Hobson      631  19/51   M3039 32 M Arlington  MA   24:37  7:56 
 113 John Ridge          121  25/54   M1929 25 M Chelsea    MA   24:38  7:56 
 114 Heidi Hoffman       320   3/22   F5059 57 F Lynn       MA   24:38  7:56 
 115 Beth Doiron         187  14/125  F3039 36 F Beverly    MA   24:39  7:56 
 116 Evan Blais          151  26/54   M1929 24 M Medford    MA   24:41  7:57 
 117 Matthew Tracy       484  19/40   M4049 46 M Rowley     MA   24:43  7:58 
 118 Andrew Long         300  27/54   M1929 23 M Peabody    MA   24:46  7:59 
 119 Alfred Amore        632  20/51   M3039 39 M BEVERLY    MA   24:48  7:59 
 120 Christopher Stahl   238  21/51   M3039 30 M Framingham MA   24:51  8:00 
 121 Sarah Mularz        591  15/125  F3039 37 F BOSTON     MA   24:55  8:02 
 122 Gina Kucker          44   6/71   F4049 44 F Haverhill  MA   24:59  8:03 
 123 Chris Tripler       487  20/40   M4049 41 M Beverly    MA   25:04  8:04 
 124 Freddi Triback      573  16/125  F3039 37 F BEVERLY    MA   25:08  8:06 
 125 Lydia King          411   1/13   F1418 14 F Lynn       MA   25:13  8:07 
 126 Pamela Williams     494   7/71   F4049 40 F Marblehead MA   25:13  8:07 
 127 Brianna Duffy       381   2/13   F1418 17 F Belmont    MA   25:14  8:08 
 128 Jessica Pyc         137  15/103  F1929 29 F Medford    MA   25:19  8:09 
 129 Eileen Gallagher    574  16/103  F1929 25 F Watertown  MA   25:21  8:10 
 130 Hannah Schultz       92   3/13   F1418 14 F Swampscott MA   25:23  8:11 
 131 Todd Malilki        514  28/54   M1929 29 M MEDFORD    MA   25:24  8:11 
 132 Rebeccah Colcord    168  17/103  F1929 26 F Somerville MA   25:28  8:12 
 133 Tristan Dunn         22   3/14   M0113 13 M Gloucester MA   25:28  8:12 
 134 Robyn Barros        274  18/103  F1929 29 F Melrose    MA   25:29  8:12 
 135 Jessica Martin      553  19/103  F1929 24 F PEABODY    MA   25:30  8:13 
 136 Larissa Lang         59   8/71   F4049 43 F Danvers    MA   25:32  8:13 
 137 Steve Uhl           622  21/40   M4049 47 M MARBLEHEAD MA   25:35  8:14 
 138 Paul Sheridan       192  22/51   M3039 30 M Quincy     MA   25:39  8:16 
 139 Kelly Doane         374  17/125  F3039 32 F Lynn       MA   25:40  8:16 
 140 Christine Gally     386   9/71   F4049 44 F Marblehead MA   25:44  8:17 
 141 Valerie Cohen       500  10/71   F4049 44 F Marblehead MA   25:46  8:18 
 142 Christoper Whippen  169  29/54   M1929 26 M Vernon     CT   25:47  8:18 
 143 Mallory Sofastaii   605  20/103  F1929 19 F BOSTON     MA   25:48  8:18 
 144 Lisa Jewett         623   4/22   F5059 51 F                 25:49  8:19 
 145 Paul McCube         541  30/54   M1929 23 M SALEM      MA   25:49  8:19 
 146 Norma Panunzio      536   5/22   F5059 50 F MIDDLETON  MA   25:50  8:19 
 147 Melissa Perroni     562  21/103  F1929 26 F SALEM      MA   25:51  8:20 
 148 Joseph Magnarelli   428  31/54   M1929 24 M Wakefiled  MA   25:54  8:21 
 149 Roselle Flannagan    33  18/125  F3039 33 F Gloucester MA   25:56  8:21 
 150 Bart Hoskins        579  22/40   M4049 47 M SALEM      MA   25:59  8:22 
 151 Jason Millott       438  23/51   M3039 35 M Concord    MA   26:09  8:25 
 152 Diantha Millott     437  19/125  F3039 35 F Lynn       MA   26:10  8:26 
 153 Ella Bugarin         27  20/125  F3039 34 F Somerville MA   26:10  8:26 
 154 Jeffrey Dornbush    581  11/27   M5059 59 M MARBLEHEAD MA   26:13  8:27 
 155 Thomas Cote         365  24/51   M3039 38 M Middleton  MA   26:14  8:27 
 156 Nicole Wong         275  21/125  F3039 33 F Fall River MA   26:15  8:27 
 157 Susan Whalen        491  11/71   F4049 42 F Beverly    MA   26:16  8:28 
 158 Kirt Rieder          66  23/40   M4049 42 M Salem      MA   26:17  8:28 
 159 Nicola Leiter       145  22/103  F1929 27 F Cambridge  MA   26:18  8:28 
 160 Joe Long              4   3/11   M6099 70 M Lynnfield  MA   26:19  8:29 
 161 Amanda Weller       524  23/103  F1929 23 F KINGSTON   MA   26:20  8:29 
 162 Mary Adorney        505  22/125  F3039 35 F Beverly    MA   26:21  8:29 
 163 Brent Shoemaker     511  32/54   M1929 23 M MARION     MA   26:23  8:30 
 164 Leigha-rose Belanus 134  24/103  F1929 23 F Beverly    MA   26:24  8:30 
 165 Karen Lemmond       417  12/71   F4049 46 F Marblehead MA   26:25  8:30 
 166 Melissa Alphen       41  23/125  F3039 31 F Beverly    MA   26:27  8:31 
 167 Brett Booth         593  25/51   M3039 36 M BEVERLY    MA   26:29  8:32 
 168 Keri Lynch          211  24/125  F3039 33 F Peabody    MA   26:31  8:32 
 169 Laura Dowd          112  25/103  F1929 25 F North Read MA   26:32  8:33 
 170 Jason D'Amelio      286  33/54   M1929 23 M Revere     MA   26:34  8:33 
 171 Robert McCauley     430  34/54   M1929 23 M Woburn     MA   26:36  8:34 
 172 Christine Streeter  271  25/125  F3039 39 F Winthrop   MA   26:38  8:35 
 173 Jay Cobak           576  26/51   M3039 37 M BEVERLY    MA   26:39  8:35 
 174 Brian Counter       367  35/54   M1929 27 M Chicopee   MA   26:43  8:36 
 175 Constance Bethell   347  26/125  F3039 30 F Salem      MA   26:43  8:36 
 176 Cheryl Prince       455  13/71   F4049 46 F Malden     MA   26:44  8:37 
 177 Colby Davenport     260  36/54   M1929 25 M Danvers    MA   26:47  8:38 
 178 Pixie Harrington     21  14/71   F4049 48 F Gloucester MA   26:49  8:38 
 179 Brian Bernard       140  27/51   M3039 32 M Quincy     MA   26:49  8:38 
 180 Michael Smith       359  12/27   M5059 54 M Rowley     MA   26:50  8:39 
 181 India Schultz        93   1/8    F0113 12 F Swampscott MA   26:52  8:39 
 182 Jana Rolland        464   2/8    F0113 12 F Swampscott MA   26:52  8:39 
 183 John Russell         13  13/27   M5059 55 M Salem      MA   26:53  8:40 
 184 Alyssa Yenikomshia  496  26/103  F1929 29 F Boston     MA   26:55  8:40 
 185 Jean Snow           479  27/103  F1929 23 F Cambridge  MA   26:56  8:40 
 186 George Dekeon       175  37/54   M1929 21 M Haverhill  MA   26:56  8:41 
 187 Eric Lingermau      141  24/40   M4049 40 M Merricac   MA   26:57  8:41 
 188 Matthew Basile      343  14/27   M5059 55 M Danvers    MA   26:57  8:41 
 189 Andrew Fordham      230                   M Belmont    MA   27:00  8:42 
 190 Susan Cecilio        26  27/125  F3039 37 F Gloucester MA   27:02  8:42 
 191 Jonathan Hartnett   599  38/54   M1929 24 M DANVERS    MA   27:04  8:43 
 192 Shannon O'Donnell   319  28/125  F3039 37 F Salem      MA   27:06  8:44 
 193 Wendy Burbank         3   1/2    F6099 67 F Boxford    MA   27:07  8:44 
 194 Chase Duffin        379   4/8    M1418 14 M Salem      MA   27:11  8:45 
 195 Jojo Twaaufhoven    594   3/8    F0113 13 F MARBLEHEAD MA   27:12  8:46 
 196 Tara Kelly          176  28/103  F1929 29 F Peabody    MA   27:13  8:46 
 197 Megan Benowitz      617  15/71   F4049 49 F MARBLEHEAD MA   27:15  8:46 
 198 Mary Tuttle          50  16/71   F4049 40 F Salem      MA   27:15  8:47 
 199 Steve OMalley       568  25/40   M4049 43 M LYNN       MA   27:19  8:48 
 200 Paige Covello       369  17/71   F4049 40 F Danvers    MA   27:21  8:49 
 201 Alana Bresnahan     354  29/103  F1929 28 F Salem      MA   27:22  8:49 
 202 Mark Albano         339   5/8    M1418 16 M Belmont    MA   27:23  8:49 
 203 Daniel Griffin      391   6/8    M1418 16 M Belmont    MA   27:23  8:49 
 204 Lindsay Thompson    519  30/103  F1929 22 F SALEM      MA   27:24  8:50 
 205 Keven Dooley        378   7/8    M1418 16 M Belomont   MA   27:25  8:50 
 206 Mario Fagone        548   4/11   M6099 60 M SALEM      MA   27:27  8:50 
 207 Jim Duffy           601  15/27   M5059 53 M SALEM      MA   27:28  8:51 
 208 Melinda Goldstein   157  29/125  F3039 34 F Morristown NJ   27:29  8:51 
 209 Madeleine Kim       592   4/13   F1418 14 F MARBLEHEAD MA   27:30  8:51 
 210 George Anderson     268  26/40   M4049 47 M Danvers    MA   27:30  8:52 
 211 Alyssa Fitzpatrick  383  18/71   F4049 45 F Marblehead MA   27:31  8:52 
 212 Michael Sandmann    225  28/51   M3039 32 M Boston     MA   27:31  8:52 
 213 Allegra Egizi       555   5/13   F1418 14 F BEVERLY    MA   27:33  8:52 
 214 Evangeline Egizi    554  19/71   F4049 46 F BEVERLY    MA   27:33  8:52 
 215 Brynne Speizer      572  30/125  F3039 30 F Watertown  MA   27:36  8:53 
 216 Daniel Rappaport    458  39/54   M1929 23 M Allston    MA   27:37  8:54 
 217 Patricia Lowell     315   6/22   F5059 54 F Beverly    MA   27:38  8:54 
 218 John Cheverie       253  29/51   M3039 32 M Brighton   MA   27:39  8:54 
 219 Pamela Adkins       101  31/125  F3039 35 F Salem      MA   27:42  8:55 
 220 Unknown             700                                     27:43  8:56 
 221 Todd Rotondo        466  30/51   M3039 37 M Beverly    MA   27:44  8:56 
 222 Steven Spurr        302  27/40   M4049 43 M Beverly    MA   27:45  8:56 
 223 Stephanie Townsden  136  32/125  F3039 30 F Salem      MA   27:46  8:57 
 224 Emily Hursty        400  31/103  F1929 25 F Hamilton   MA   27:47  8:57 
 225 Neslly Lynch        262  33/125  F3039 31 F Dorchester MA   27:47  8:57 
 226 Peter Raymond       148  28/40   M4049 48 M Salem      MA   27:47  8:57 
 227 Lindsey Orne        508   4/14   M0113 12 M Marblehead MA   27:54  8:59 
 228 Leanne Lavoie       308  34/125  F3039 37 F Rowley     MA   27:57  9:00 
 229 Jeffrey Loeb         45  29/40   M4049 48 M Ipswich    MA   28:01  9:01 
 230 Debbee Carter        39  20/71   F4049 49 F Rowley     MA   28:03  9:02 
 231 Natalie Carpenter   185  35/125  F3039 30 F Manchester CT   28:04  9:02 
 232 Alexandra Kay       408   4/8    F0113 10 F Revere     MA   28:06  9:03 
 233 Kimberly Arouth     341  21/71   F4049 47 F Salem      MA   28:08  9:04 
 234 Julie Costa         364  36/125  F3039 30 F Peabody    MA   28:11  9:05 
 235 Sara Allan          303   5/8    F0113 13 F Marblehead MA   28:12  9:05 
 236 Steven Sunbury      206  30/40   M4049 46 M Cromwell   CT   28:13  9:05 
 237 Giles Keating       409  40/54   M1929 28 M Danvers    MA   28:16  9:06 
 238 Terrence Cullinane  258  31/40   M4049 40 M Winthrop   MA   28:18  9:07 
 239 Caroline Hooper     506   5/14   M0113 13 M Marblehead MA   28:19  9:07 
 240 Debra Sullivan      154  37/125  F3039 38 F North Ando MA   28:20  9:07 
 241 Tammy Griffin       114  38/125  F3039 35 F North Ando MA   28:20  9:08 
 242 Sarah Brent         277  32/103  F1929 24 F Amesbury   MA   28:21  9:08 
 243 John Forrant        535  16/27   M5059 53 M BEVERLY    MA   28:23  9:08 
 244 William Hiukley     628  31/51   M3039 36 M HALIFAX    MA   28:25  9:09 
 245 Viktoria Talebian    87  39/125  F3039 39 F Swampscott MA   28:26  9:09 
 246 Michele Campbell    358  40/125  F3039 37 F Salem      MA   28:27  9:10 
 247 Jodie Salasny       181  22/71   F4049 42 F Salem      MA   28:29  9:10 
 248 Kathryn Hecker      179  33/103  F1929 27 F Boston     MA   28:36  9:13 
 249 Ann Fox              62  23/71   F4049 42 F Swampscott MA   28:37  9:13 
 250 Cynthia Kwong       237  34/103  F1929 25 F Salem      NH   28:38  9:13 
 251 Stephen Cullen      533  32/40   M4049 43 M SALEM      MA   28:42  9:15 
 252 Jennifer Doak       223  41/125  F3039 34 F Lynnfield  MA   28:43  9:15 
 253 Andrew Parsons      250  32/51   M3039 33 M Danvers    MA   28:44  9:15 
 254 Jonathan Davis      155  33/51   M3039 34 M Salem      MA   28:46  9:16 
 255 Jill Donlon         109  42/125  F3039 33 F Salem      MA   28:47  9:16 
 256 K.C. Hubeny         399  43/125  F3039 34 F Swampscott MA   28:52  9:18 
 257 Tracy Fitzsimmons   209  24/71   F4049 47 F Dover      MA   28:53  9:18 
 258 Alaina Cotilb       633  35/103  F1929 29 F RANDOLPH   MA   28:53  9:18 
 259 Caitlin Keough      587  36/103  F1929 29 F BOSTON     MA   28:55  9:19 
 260 Rosemary Poppe       94  37/103  F1929 23 F Salem      MA   28:56  9:19 
 261 Emilia Mountain     272  38/103  F1929 29 F Salem      MA   28:57  9:19 
 262 Emily Callahan      322  39/103  F1929 29 F Ipswich    MA   28:57  9:19 
 263 Walter Abbott       337  17/27   M5059 51 M Arlington  MA   29:07  9:23 
 264 David Belanger      345  34/51   M3039 37 M Peabody    MA   29:12  9:24 
 265 Brian Kirby          90   8/8    M1418 16 M Salem      MA   29:14  9:25 
 266 Jean McFadden        24  25/71   F4049 45 F Melrose    MA   29:15  9:25 
 267 David Johnson       565  41/54   M1929 26 M SALEM      MA   29:16  9:25 
 268 Raveena Kothare     412   6/13   F1418 14 F Belmont    MA   29:16  9:26 
 269 Megan Fordham       203  44/125  F3039 31 F Belmont    MA   29:18  9:26 
 270 Leah Jacobson       402  26/71   F4049 41 F Swampscott MA   29:21  9:27 
 271 Emily Smith         477   7/13   F1418 17 F Marblehead MA   29:22  9:27 
 272 Joe Martinello      108   5/11   M6099 64 M Stoneham   MA   29:23  9:28 
 273 Alyssa Christopoli  362  45/125  F3039 31 F Boston     MA   29:23  9:28 
 274 Adam Zois           504  35/51   M3039 38 M Marblehead MA   29:27  9:29 
 275 Candace Yeager      116  27/71   F4049 41 F Salem      MA   29:29  9:30 
 276 Brenda Perroni      564   7/22   F5059 52 F SALEM      MA   29:31  9:30 
 277 Liz Belanger        346  46/125  F3039 35 F Peabody    MA   29:33  9:31 
 278 Amy Chapman         602  47/125  F3039 36 F BEVERLY    MA   29:37  9:32 
 279 Anglea Merluzzo     433  48/125  F3039 30 F                 29:41  9:33 
 280 Jessie Zuberek      578  49/125  F3039 32 F SALEM      MA   29:41  9:34 
 281 Laura Saindon       467  40/103  F1929 24 F Salem      MA   29:42  9:34 
 282 Ron Coutu           368  18/27   M5059 58 M Wilmington MA   29:42  9:34 
 283 Rachel Lutts          8   8/22   F5059 51 F Salem      MA   29:45  9:35 
 284 Jarrod Langton      415   6/14   M0113  9 M Marblehead MA   29:46  9:35 
 285 David Langton       414  33/40   M4049 43 M Marblehead MA   29:47  9:35 
 286 Nicholas Eaton      113  42/54   M1929 25 M Rowley     MA   29:47  9:36 
 287 Mark Abbott         336  34/40   M4049 48 M S. boston  MA   29:48  9:36 
 288 Eileen Casey         74  28/71   F4049 43 F Pittsfield NY   29:50  9:37 
 289 Anne Shoemaker      510   9/22   F5059 55 F MARION     MA   29:51  9:37 
 290 Karen Herrmann      396  29/71   F4049 44 F Gloucester MA   29:51  9:37 
 291 Ralph Boragine      284  36/51   M3039 31 M Salisbury  MA   29:52  9:37 
 292 Christina Gagliano  171  30/71   F4049 43 F Melrose    MA   29:55  9:38 
 293 Kerry Erans         561  50/125  F3039 33 F SALEM      MA   29:56  9:38 
 294 Robert Schrater     472   6/11   M6099 60 M Salem      MA   30:01  9:40 
 295 Austin Rose         612   7/14   M0113 10 M MARBLEHEAD MA   30:02  9:40 
 296 Kim Rose            613  51/125  F3039 38 F MARBLEHEAD MA   30:02  9:40 
 297 Donald Alexander    340  37/51   M3039 39 M Beverly    MA   30:05  9:41 
 298 Patricia Johnston   405  31/71   F4049 45 F Marblehead MA   30:06  9:42 
 299 Catherine Piela     451  32/71   F4049 45 F Marblehead MA   30:06  9:42 
 300 Justin Ressler      462  43/54   M1929 20 M Lancaster  PA   30:06  9:42 
 301 Lisa Thorn          625  52/125  F3039 39 F MARBLEHEAD MA   30:07  9:42 
 302 Mark Anthony        232  44/54   M1929 23 M Fairfax    VA   30:07  9:42 
 303 Aubrey Wall         227  41/103  F1929 23 F Fairfax    VA   30:07  9:42 
 304 Dorothy McDonald    626  33/71   F4049 49 F SALEM      MA   30:08  9:42 
 305 Sarah Tarr          264  42/103  F1929 22 F Danvers    MA   30:09  9:43 
 306 Lynn Muster         441  34/71   F4049 41 F Salem      MA   30:11  9:43 
 307 Brett Carroll       596  38/51   M3039 36 M SALEM      MA   30:12  9:44 
 308 Criag Sanders       468  19/27   M5059 51 M Lititz     PA   30:14  9:44 
 309 Kaitlyn Sanders     469  43/103  F1929 19 F Lititz     PA   30:15  9:44 
 310 Takeya Fasion       129  44/103  F1929 23 F Lynn       MA   30:15  9:45 
 311 Noelle Marshall     527  35/71   F4049 41 F GLOUCESTER MA   30:17  9:45 
 312 Laura Mathieu       429  45/103  F1929 28 F New Bedfor MA   30:18  9:46 
 313 Marisa Gianino      292  53/125  F3039 33 F Braintree  MA   30:22  9:47 
 314 Kim Beisel          276  54/125  F3039 31 F Charlestow MA   30:23  9:47 
 315 Walter Mularz       588   7/11   M6099 76 M BOXFORD    MA   30:24  9:47 
 316 Michael Spadaro     597  39/51   M3039 38 M SALEM      MA   30:25  9:48 
 317 Christina Bettencou 234  55/125  F3039 32 F Peabody    MA   30:25  9:48 
 318 Ruthann Greene       15  10/22   F5059 52 F Peabody    MA   30:26  9:48 
 319 Krista Wheeler      259   6/8    F0113 11 F Newburypor MA   30:28  9:49 
 320 Nancy Emerson        64  56/125  F3039 37 F Manchester NH   30:29  9:49 
 321 Katie Calvin        357  46/103  F1929 19 F Boston     MA   30:30  9:49 
 322 Noah Camelo          70   8/14   M0113  8 M Salem      MA   30:30  9:49 
 323 Wendy Phillips      450  36/71   F4049 44 F Rowley     MA   30:31  9:50 
 324 Angela Robak        269  47/103  F1929 27 F Woburn     MA   30:33  9:50 
 325 Elizabeth Boisvert  349  48/103  F1929 26 F Manchester MA   30:33  9:50 
 326 Naysha Muniz-Buckl  440  49/103  F1929 29 F Salem      MA   30:38  9:52 
 327 Talia Mondalto      139  50/103  F1929 22 F Amesbury   MA   30:39  9:52 
 328 Jessia Horne        144  51/103  F1929 29 F Danvers    MA   30:40  9:53 
 329 Natalie Thelen      545  11/22   F5059 50 F SALEM      MA   30:42  9:53 
 330 Sarah Calland       546  37/71   F4049 47 F SALEM      MA   30:42  9:53 
 331 John Delaney        158  40/51   M3039 35 M Dorchester NJ   30:42  9:53 
 332 Melissa Dolan       100  52/103  F1929 29 F Cambridge  MA   30:43  9:54 
 333 Jean Paddol          11  12/22   F5059 51 F Beverly    MA   30:44  9:54 
 334 Sarah Gaddipati      18  57/125  F3039 34 F Salem      MA   30:44  9:54 
 335 Wendy Labonte       413  13/22   F5059 54 F Marblehead MA   30:44  9:54 
 336 Aneliya Sakaeva     242  53/103  F1929 22 F Somerville MA   30:45  9:54 
 337 Stephanie Hampoian  394  54/103  F1929 27 F Lowell     MA   30:46  9:55 
 338 CHarity Lezauna     598  58/125  F3039 37 F SALEM      MA   30:47  9:55 
 339 Elizabeth Camelo     78  38/71   F4049 41 F Salem      MA   30:48  9:55 
 340 Courtney Celata     361  55/103  F1929 25 F Medford    MA   30:51  9:56 
 341 Kristen DiCorleto   372  59/125  F3039 30 F Boston     MA   30:55  9:57 
 342 Lee Fuoco           522  60/125  F3039 32 F BEVERLY    MA   30:56  9:58 
 343 Laura Bagnell       607  14/22   F5059 50 F MELROSE    MA   30:56  9:58 
 344 Sharon McKenna      431  20/27   M5059 52 M Wakefield  MA   30:56  9:58 
 345 Cheryl Chan         267  56/103  F1929 25 F Quincy     MA   30:57  9:58 
 346 Maureen McNulty      31  15/22   F5059 51 F Stoneham   MA   30:57  9:58 
 347 Richard Crimmins    111  41/51   M3039 30 M Andover    MA   30:57  9:58 
 348 Johnny Jimenez      278  45/54   M1929 25 M Lawrence   MA   30:58  9:58 
 349 Toni Macdonald-F    313  61/125  F3039 35 F Beverly    MA   30:58  9:58 
 350 Kerri Locke         563  57/103  F1929 27 F SALEM      MA   30:58  9:58 
 351 Meg Coward          282  62/125  F3039 35 F Jamaica Pl MA   31:01  9:59 
 352 Anglea Fontaine     194  63/125  F3039 33 F Salem      MA   31:02 10:00 
 353 Heidi Herlihy       556                   F MARBLEHEAD MA   31:03 10:00 
 354 Maryelien Goodman   387  58/103  F1929 27 F Peabody    MA   31:07 10:01 
 355 Jared Caron         183  46/54   M1929 23 M Newburypor MA   31:13 10:03 
 356 Omar Velez          243  42/51   M3039 37 M Lawrence   MA   31:14 10:03 
 357 Judi Jackson        401  16/22   F5059 52 F Salem      MA   31:16 10:04 
 358 Melissa Foster      106  64/125  F3039 32 F Northword  IA   31:18 10:05 
 359 Sarah Nelson         85  65/125  F3039 33 F Marblehead MA   31:20 10:05 
 360 Manuel Silveira     534  47/54   M1929 21 M PEABODY    MA   31:22 10:06 
 361 Melissa Hines        69  66/125  F3039 30 F Lynn       MA   31:24 10:07 
 362 Marty Hines          81  43/51   M3039 34 M Lynn       MA   31:25 10:07 
 363 Jamie Ponsetto       61   7/8    F0113 13 F Marblehead MA   31:26 10:07 
 364 Beth Cox             73  39/71   F4049 47 F Marblehead MA   31:27 10:08 
 365 Linda Cohen         248  40/71   F4049 44 F Winthrop   MA   31:28 10:08 
 366 Amy Rosen           465  41/71   F4049 45 F Swampscott MA   31:31 10:09 
 367 Deb Jackson         543  17/22   F5059 59 F SALEM      MA   31:31 10:09 
 368 Casey Madinger      426  67/125  F3039 34 F Beverly    MA   31:32 10:09 
 369 Rebecca Jennings    515  68/125  F3039 32 F ATTLEBORO  MA   31:33 10:10 
 370 Joan Spencer        307  42/71   F4049 48 F Beverly    MA   31:34 10:10 
 371 Susan Walton        603  43/71   F4049 40 F MARBLEHEAD MA   31:36 10:11 
 372 Philip Bedard       344  35/40   M4049 48 M Salem      MA   31:42 10:13 
 373 Margaret Reuner     551  44/71   F4049 41 F MARBLEHEAD MA   31:43 10:13 
 374 Jerry Panich        446   8/11   M6099 61 M Marblehead MA   31:47 10:14 
 375 Kate Tarr           584  59/103  F1929 22 F MANCHESTER MA   31:48 10:14 
 376 Katrina Baeverstad  173  60/103  F1929 27 F Boston     MA   31:59 10:18 
 377 Lindsay Peck        518  61/103  F1929 24 F SALEM      MA   31:59 10:18 
 378 Jim Zisson           14  36/40   M4049 49 M Salem      MA   32:01 10:19 
 379 Kathleen Boucher    351  45/71   F4049 44 F Salem      MA   32:01 10:19 
 380 Nicole Dexter       287  69/125  F3039 31 F Brookline  MA   32:05 10:20 
 381 Michele Gabree      150  62/103  F1929 28 F Boston     MA   32:05 10:20 
 382 Andrea Fraser       132  63/103  F1929 26 F Boston     MA   32:06 10:20 
 383 Will Lane           188  48/54   M1929 28 M Boston     MA   32:06 10:20 
 384 Denyce DeRoche      539  46/71   F4049 45 F SALEM      MA   32:12 10:22 
 385 Julie Guptill       182  64/103  F1929 28 F Salem      MA   32:17 10:24 
 386 Xander Thesz        263   9/14   M0113  8 M Salem      MA   32:17 10:24 
 387 Nicole Herrmann     161  65/103  F1929 22 F Arlington  VA   32:18 10:24 
 388 Amy Watkins          58  47/71   F4049 41 F Danvers    MA   32:18 10:24 
 389 Emily Adams         338  66/103  F1929 19 F Allston    MA   32:22 10:25 
 390 Frank Cousins        10  21/27   M5059 51 M Newburypor MA   32:25 10:26 
 391 Mike Frost          281  22/27   M5059 50 M New Market NH   32:26 10:27 
 392 Peter Butler        538   9/11   M6099 65 M MARBLEHEAD MA   32:31 10:28 
 393 Kelley Raynes       165  70/125  F3039 33 F Danvers    MA   32:32 10:29 
 394 Courtney Monaco     309  71/125  F3039 33 F Beverly    MA   32:33 10:29 
 395 Rick Roaf           606  23/27   M5059 54 M AMESBURY   MA   32:36 10:30 
 396 Kim Meyer           283  72/125  F3039 33 F South hami MA   32:38 10:30 
 397 Kristen Homan       213  73/125  F3039 33 F Salem      MA   32:46 10:33 
 398 Patsy Wiswell       557  48/71   F4049 47 F MARBLEHEAD MA   32:48 10:34 
 399 Laura Iglesias      133  74/125  F3039 37 F Salem      MA   32:49 10:34 
 400 Abigail Szczechowic 595  75/125  F3039 34 F SALEM      MA   32:50 10:34 
 401 Melissa Wilson      512  67/103  F1929 28 F                 32:51 10:35 
 402 Sarah Rapaport      459   8/13   F1418 14 F Belmont    MA   32:54 10:36 
 403 Katharine Dooley    377   9/13   F1418 14 F Belmont    MA   32:54 10:36 
 404 Brian Lester         98  44/51   M3039 33 M Brookline  MA   32:56 10:36 
 405 Lauren Purtell      312  76/125  F3039 35 F Salem      MA   32:57 10:37 
 406 Stephanie Patsourak  60  77/125  F3039 34 F Salem      MA   32:58 10:37 
 407 Julie Sforza        177  78/125  F3039 36 F Ipswich    MA   32:59 10:37 
 408 Dawn Avenoso        531  49/71   F4049 40 F CENTRAL IS NY   33:02 10:38 
 409 Kristin Howell      219  79/125  F3039 30 F Medford    MA   33:03 10:39 
 410 Bethany Hallinan    393  45/51   M3039 36 M Georgetown MA   33:06 10:40 
 411 Carly Kershaw       570  68/103  F1929 28 F PEABODY    MA   33:08 10:40 
 412 Mary Bruno          255  80/125  F3039 32 F Lynn       MA   33:11 10:41 
 413 Kyle Hewson         299  10/14   M0113  8 M Beverly    MA   33:16 10:43 
 414 Shari Hewson        397  50/71   F4049 47 F Beverly    MA   33:19 10:44 
 415 Kenneth Hewson      298  37/40   M4049 41 M Beverly    MA   33:20 10:44 
 416 Jim Logan           547  10/11   M6099 62 M SALEM      MA   33:24 10:46 
 417 Tim Cunningham      542  11/11   M6099 77 M MANCHESTER MA   33:25 10:46 
 418 Cindy Sauve         174  51/71   F4049 44 F Wilmington MA   33:27 10:46 
 419 JOhn Keough         586  49/54   M1929 28 M BOSTON     MA   33:32 10:48 
 420 Justin Prince       199  50/54   M1929 27 M Malden     MA   33:33 10:48 
 421 Donna Crotty         75  52/71   F4049 47 F Marblehead MA   33:34 10:49 
 422 Patricia Murphy      56  81/125  F3039 39 F Danvers    MA   33:36 10:49 
 423 Allison Durkin      266  69/103  F1929 26 F Charlestow MA   33:37 10:49 
 424 John Lindeman       420  46/51   M3039 30 M Salem      MA   33:37 10:50 
 425 Sarah Redman        526  82/125  F3039 32 F MARBLEHEAD MA   33:38 10:50 
 426 Nicole Marcotte     191  83/125  F3039 31 F Salem      MA   33:39 10:50 
 427 Lindsay Myette      293  70/103  F1929 25 F Ayer       MA   33:43 10:52 
 428 Abby Myette         110  71/103  F1929 27 F Groton     MA   33:44 10:52 
 429 Shirah Rosin        190  72/103  F1929 28 F Brookline  MA   33:46 10:52 
 430 Kathleen Hines      200  53/71   F4049 49 F Whitman    MA   33:47 10:53 
 431 Sienna Haines       392  10/13   F1418 15 F Belmont    MA   33:49 10:53 
 432 Matthew Doyle        77  47/51   M3039 34 M Salem      MA   33:52 10:54 
 433 Karen Miranda       630  73/103  F1929 27 F LOWELL     MA   33:52 10:54 
 434 Kim Cameron         124  84/125  F3039 30 F Woburn     MA   33:55 10:55 
 435 Lisa Kapnis         406  85/125  F3039 38 F Beverly    MA   33:58 10:56 
 436 Bridget Wickes      493  74/103  F1929 26 F Woburn     MA   34:01 10:57 
 437 Kelly Froio         210  86/125  F3039 31 F Framingham MA   34:04 10:58 
 438 Danielle Mulholland 178  87/125  F3039 34 F Framingham MA   34:04 10:58 
 439 Mary Ellen Mayo       9  88/125  F3039 32 F Beverly    MA   34:07 10:59 
 440 Elizabeth Tarr      305  75/103  F1929 25 F Manchester MA   34:09 11:00 
 441 Margaret Hines      197  76/103  F1929 22 F Whitman    MA   34:15 11:02 
 442 Anastasia Kypirtido 559  89/125  F3039 39 F SWAMPSCOTT MA   34:16 11:02 
 443 Emily Korriku        76  90/125  F3039 30 F Salem      MA   34:17 11:02 
 444 Elizabeth Barry     270  54/71   F4049 40 F W. Newbury MA   34:19 11:03 
 445 Sue Pigulski        249  55/71   F4049 45 F Peabody    MA   34:20 11:03 
 446 Kirstie Barry       560  11/13   F1418 18 F WEST NEWBU MA   34:22 11:04 
 447 Lakeisha Gagnon     528  12/13   F1418 18 F SALEM      MA   34:26 11:05 
 448 Andy Schultz         20  11/14   M0113 12 M Swampscott MA   34:33 11:08 
 449 Inga McCarthy       222  91/125  F3039 39 F Bolton     MA   34:37 11:09 
 450 Kristen O'Connor     68  92/125  F3039 35 F Salem      MA   34:43 11:11 
 451 Beth Gerard         614  93/125  F3039 34 F SALEM      MA   34:45 11:12 
 452 Erin Bertone        123  77/103  F1929 25 F Salem      MA   34:50 11:13 
 453 Stephanie Madigan   201  78/103  F1929 24 F Wouburn    MA   34:52 11:14 
 454 Tricia Hurley       170  94/125  F3039 33 F Somerville MA   34:56 11:15 
 455 Heidi Lemacy        627  95/125  F3039 33 F LYNN       MA   35:01 11:17 
 456 Keisha Kenny-Doyle  217  96/125  F3039 34 F Salem      MA   35:06 11:18 
 457 Pamela Russell       57  79/103  F1929 27 F Cambridge  MA   35:08 11:19 
 458 Stephanie Prince    149  80/103  F1929 25 F Malden     MA   35:17 11:22 
 459 Kathleen Breslin    323  56/71   F4049 42 F North Read MA   35:18 11:22 
 460 Jocelyn Sanford     104  81/103  F1929 27 F Brookline  MA   35:27 11:25 
 461 Brian Myers         289  51/54   M1929 27 M Woburn     MA   35:29 11:25 
 462 Juliann Kaplow      105  82/103  F1929 24 F Brookline  MA   35:36 11:28 
 463 Stacey Messina      435  97/125  F3039 32 F Lynn       MA   35:41 11:29 
 464 Stephanie Cramme    235  83/103  F1929 25 F Brookline  MA   35:42 11:30 
 465 Kyle Sultzer        218  52/54   M1929 26 M Boston     MA   35:42 11:30 
 466 Valerie Perry       580  98/125  F3039 30 F SALEM      MA   35:43 11:30 
 467 Jeffrey Stauder     583  48/51   M3039 30 M SOUTH CHEL MA   35:43 11:30 
 468 Tenley Merrett      434   8/8    F0113 11 F Salem      MA   35:44 11:31 
 469 Marcel Quiroga      456  38/40   M4049 42 M Marblehead MA   35:49 11:32 
 470 Mark Tremblay       486  39/40   M4049 49 M Marblehead MA   35:49 11:32 
 471 Ellen White         585  18/22   F5059 53 F SALEM      MA   35:51 11:33 
 472 Patty Wilson        495  84/103  F1929 24 F Brookline  MA   35:52 11:33 
 473 Lisa Hendricks      130  85/103  F1929 27 F Brookline  MA   35:53 11:33 
 474 Gayle Smith         478  57/71   F4049 43 F San Fransi CA   35:53 11:33 
 475 Jamie Santapaula    470  99/125  F3039 31 F Salem      MA   35:54 11:34 
 476 Carleen Parker      447  58/71   F4049 44 F Salem      MA   35:55 11:34 
 477 Allison Kilcoyne    410 100/125  F3039 38 F Beverly    MA   36:02 11:36 
 478 Brian Beisel        229  49/51   M3039 31 M Charlestow MA   36:05 11:37 
 479 Rebecca Sprizza      43 101/125  F3039 33 F Haverhill  MA   36:07 11:38 
 480 Sarah Schwartz Sa   220  86/103  F1929 27 F Jamaica Pl MA   36:08 11:38 
 481 Jeannnine Colella    19  59/71   F4049 45 F Peabody    MA   36:11 11:39 
 482 Denise Duffin       380  60/71   F4049 46 F Salem      MA   36:19 11:42 
 483 Erin Eagen          382 102/125  F3039 36 F andover ma MA   36:25 11:44 
 484 Kathryn Beurer      348  61/71   F4049 45 F Marblehead MA   36:31 11:46 
 485 Katie Bailey        162 103/125  F3039 30 F Tampa      FL   36:36 11:47 
 486 Heather Carpenter   143 104/125  F3039 30 F Tampa      FL   36:36 11:47 
 487 Jennifer Guptill    236 105/125  F3039 31 F Boston     MA   36:50 11:52 
 488 Meg Leo             273  87/103  F1929 24 F Concord    NH   36:52 11:52 
 489 CJ Breslin          172  53/54   M1929 25 M Concord    NH   36:52 11:52 
 490 Lisa Elliott         40 106/125  F3039 31 F Salem      MA   36:54 11:53 
 491 Amy Wood             55 107/125  F3039 32 F Salem      MA   36:58 11:54 
 492 Stephanie Cooper    363 108/125  F3039 34 F Natick     MA   37:01 11:55 
 493 Rachel Kanter        88  88/103  F1929 26 F Salem      MA   37:03 11:56 
 494 Ben Sherman         517  24/27   M5059 56 M SALEM      MA   37:09 11:58 
 495 Diana Cook          231 109/125  F3039 30 F Somerville MA   37:14 11:59 
 496 Erica Sarro         247 110/125  F3039 31 F Saugus     MA   37:21 12:02 
 497 Brian Collins       166  25/27   M5059 54 M Wells      ME   37:25 12:03 
 498 Lisa Frederick      103 111/125  F3039 34 F Somerville MA   37:30 12:05 
 499 Melissa Fenton       48  89/103  F1929 21 F Ipswich    MA   37:31 12:05 
 500 Yuriy Kozlov        291  54/54   M1929 22 M Framingham MA   37:43 12:09 
 501 Susie Schutt        160  90/103  F1929 27 F Jamaica Pl MA   37:56 12:13 
 502 Dan Medeiros        135  50/51   M3039 32 M Fall River MA   37:58 12:13 
 503 Nancy Braase        352  62/71   F4049 45 F Manchester MA   38:06 12:16 
 504 Maureen Regan       461 112/125  F3039 33 F Lynn       MA   38:08 12:17 
 505 Cheryl Sprague      481 113/125  F3039 38 F Andover    MA   38:13 12:18 
 506 Erin Forbes          37  91/103  F1929 27 F Winchester MA   38:26 12:23 
 507 Kristen Stahl       226  92/103  F1929 27 F Framingham MA   38:27 12:23 
 508 Melissa Pimentel    509  93/103  F1929 25 F SALEM      MA   38:28 12:23 
 509 Daniel Pini         452  12/14   M0113 11 M Salem      MA   38:42 12:28 
 510 Stephanie Hagyard   142 114/125  F3039 36 F Salem      MA   38:43 12:28 
 511 Kathryn Black       195 115/125  F3039 31 F Salem      MA   38:43 12:28 
 512 Emily Donnellan     252  94/103  F1929 26 F Winthrop   MA   38:44 12:28 
 513 Jeanne Vural        488  63/71   F4049 45 F Salem      MA   38:45 12:29 
 514 Leigh Hubeny         83 116/125  F3039 31 F Brookline  MA   38:52 12:31 
 515 Cathy Favreau       241  64/71   F4049 42 F Salem      MA   38:53 12:31 
 516 Morgan Floyd        384  51/51   M3039 31 M Hallowell  ME   38:53 12:31 
 517 Suzanne Shea        474 117/125  F3039 31 F Topsfiled  MA   38:56 12:32 
 518 Anne Coulombe       366  65/71   F4049 46 F Marblehead MA   39:06 12:35 
 519 Melissa O'Shea-Burk 444 118/125  F3039 34 F Lynn       MA   39:06 12:35 
 520 Jeanine Sullivan     82 119/125  F3039 31 F Marblehead MA   39:07 12:36 
 521 Cindy Maurer        186 120/125  F3039 30 F                 39:18 12:39 
 522 Debra Smith          53  19/22   F5059 53 F Rowley     MA   39:20 12:40 
 523 Melanie Peterson     17 121/125  F3039 31 F Swampscott MA   39:22 12:41 
 524 Martha Miller       436 122/125  F3039 35 F Ipswich    MA   39:31 12:44 
 525 Alana Norton        442  95/103  F1929 25 F Lexington  MA   39:57 12:52 
 526 Kevin Kirby          91  13/14   M0113 12 M Salem      MA   40:51 13:09 
 527 Bill Kirby           89  26/27   M5059 54 M Salem      MA   40:51 13:09 
 528 Debra Scorzoni      245  66/71   F4049 44 F Peabody    MA   41:10 13:15 
 529 Jen Sadowski        202 123/125  F3039 30 F Peabody    MA   41:10 13:15 
 530 Jacob Pini          453  14/14   M0113  9 M Salem      MA   41:39 13:25 
 531 Tricia Pini         454  67/71   F4049 40 F Salem      MA   41:42 13:26 
 532 Hannah White        616  96/103  F1929 22 F SOMERVILLE MA   42:01 13:32 
 533 Patricia Russo      257   2/2    F6099 66 F Salem      MA   42:08 13:34 
 534 Elizabeth Hobson    398  97/103  F1929 26 F Arlington  MA   42:15 13:36 
 535 Helen Graham        389  98/103  F1929 29 F Andover    MA   43:07 13:53 
 536 Danielle Bradford   353  99/103  F1929 24 F Swampscott MA   43:08 13:53 
 537 Tizita Redman       460 100/103  F1929 26 F Salem      MA   43:08 13:53 
 538 Jeanne Kornachuk    404  20/22   F5059 55 F Danvers    MA   43:09 13:54 
 539 Andrea Diamant      371  68/71   F4049 43 F Swampscott MA   43:10 13:54 
 540 Marina Gindelsky    233 101/103  F1929 22 F Marblehead MA   43:10 13:54 
 541 Robyn Skerry         32 124/125  F3039 30 F Peabody    MA   44:21 14:17 
 542 Tracy Kelly          49  69/71   F4049 43 F Ipswich    MA   44:22 14:17 
 543 Christine Greeley    28 102/103  F1929 25 F Auburndale MA   44:22 14:17 
 544 John Young          498  40/40   M4049 43 M Salem      MA   44:37 14:22 
 545 Nicole Norton       156 103/103  F1929 29 F Salem      MA   44:47 14:25 
 546 Patricia Lavorante  416  70/71   F4049 46 F Salem      MA   44:48 14:26 
 547 David Hines         167  27/27   M5059 52 M Whitman    MA   46:03 14:50 
 548 Helen Setera        296  71/71   F4049 45 F Amesbury   MA   46:03 14:50 
 549 Christine Fishken   216 125/125  F3039 37 F Bradford   MA   46:04 14:50 
 550 Kristen Westaway    537  13/13   F1418 17 F METHUEN    MA   51:28 16:34 
 551 Kathy Reddish       193  21/22   F5059 52 F Hanover    MA   51:45 16:40 
 552 Jane Reddish        125  22/22   F5059 50 F Weymouth   MA   51:47 16:40 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News