Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

8th Annual Miles for Myles 5K Run & Walk

Lunenburg, MA, October 25, 2009

[Overall Results | Gender Results ]

Age Group Results

 First Time Out - Contractor License              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          8th Annual Miles for Myles 5K Memorial - 10/25/2009          
                               Run/Walk                                
                             Lunenburg, MA                             
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Girls 10&U 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 10 & Under                                             
  1 Scott, Emerson             9 Ashby, MA              26:34.4        
  2 Bryant, Kayleigh          10 Townsend,, MA          33:25.0        
Event 1  Boys 10&U 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 10 & Under                                               
  1 McIntyre, John            10 Lunenburg, MA          26:14.1        
  2 Milkowski, Maxx           10 Shirley, MA            26:55.3        
  3 LoPilato, Justin          10 Townsend, MA           33:12.9        
Event 1  Girls 11-13 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-13                                                  
  1 Hansel, Brook             12 Lunenburg, MA          20:26.6        
  2 Mulherin, Raegan          13 Baldwinville, MA       25:30.7        
  3 Kapstad, Libby            13 Lunenburg, MA          25:43.3        
  4 Macchia, Gillian          12 Westminster, MA        25:45.0        
  5 Masciarelli, Gabby        11 Lunenburg, MA          27:31.1        
  6 Lahti, Meghan             12 Lunenburg, MA          28:03.3        
  7 Lahti, Elizabeth          12 Lunenburg, MA          29:47.5        
  8 Gendron, Grace            12 Lunenburg, MA          29:48.8        
  9 Proctor, Natalie          11 Lunenburg, MA          29:49.8        
 10 Guillette, Michaela       11 Lunenburg, MA          30:36.9        
 11 Fontaine, Meghan          12 Gardner, MA            30:52.6        
 12 Lockwood, Cassia          11 Lunenburg, MA          31:31.8        
 13 Bowen, Josephine          11 Lunenburg, MA          32:07.4        
Event 1  Boys 11-13 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-13                                                    
  1 Wickman, Jarryd           12 Ayer, MA               23:15.7        
  2 Hastings, Zach            11 Templeton, MA          25:30.4        
  3 McIntyre, Luke            12 Lunenburg, MA          29:00.2        
  4 Ashton, Samuel            13 Leominster, MA         31:26.3        
  5 McGrath, Shawn            13 Shirley, MA            35:34.0        
Event 1  Women 14-16 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 14-16                                                  
  1 Markham, Jennifer         15 Lunenburg, MA          21:03.1        
  2 Wallace, Sarah            14 Ayer, MA               22:37.1        
  3 Hugal, Rebecca            15 Ayer, MA               22:37.8        
  4 Freeman, Allison          14 Lunenburg, MA          23:28.4        
  5 Ouellette, Lauren         15 Ashburnham, MA         23:48.4        
  6 Zbikowski, Sadie          14 Gardner, MA            24:19.8        
  7 Buckley, Jenny            16 Leominster, MA         25:29.1        
  8 Norton, John              15 Ayer, MA               26:59.6        
  9 Domenichello, Kabe        15 Leominster, MA         29:01.2        
 10 Fosulo, Fortuna           16 Ayer, MA               29:33.2        
 11 Feehan, Lauren            16 Lunenburg, MA          29:34.5        
 12 Chabot, Alyssa            16 Fitchburg, MA          30:10.4        
 13 Giancola, Heidi           14 Lunenburg, MA          32:21.1        
 14 Landry, Hailey            14 Lunenburg, MA          32:21.5        
 15 O'Connell, Molly          14 Lunenburg, MA          32:21.9        
 16 Sanford, Sydney           14 Lunenburg, MA          32:22.2        
 17 FitzGerald, Kayla         16 Lunenburg, MA          32:22.6        
 18 Klauer, Jessie            16 Lunenburg, MA          32:23.0        
 19 Hansel, Natalie           15 Lunenburg, MA          32:23.4        
 20 Cote, Alicia              14 Lunenburg, MA          32:24.3        
 21 Popelka, Kristine         15 Shirley, MA            32:24.7        
 22 Esielionis, Erika         14 Ayer, MA               32:30.6        
Event 1  Men 14-16 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 14-16                                                    
  1 Ouellette, Eric           16 Ashburnham, MA         17:55.8        
  2 Young, Calvin             15 Westminster, MA        19:24.1        
  3 Condon, Babe              16 Ayer, MA               19:45.6        
  4 DeBassio, Joseph          15 Ayer, MA               20:23.6        
  5 Albertini, David          14 Lunenburg, MA          21:06.7        
  6 Pratt, Matthew            15 Lunenburg, MA          21:32.8        
  7 Carroll, Devin            16 Lunenburg, MA          22:06.6        
  8 Rhodes, Alex              14 Bolton, MA             22:41.2        
  9 Lahti, John               14 Lunenburg, MA          22:42.0        
 10 Kapstad, Christian        15 Lunenburg, MA          23:07.6        
 11 Kruntson, David           15 Lunenburg, MA          23:09.0        
 12 Reif, Ben                 15 Lunenburg, MA          23:09.4        
 13 McDonald, Jacob           15 Shirley, MA            25:37.6        
 14 Christensen, Sam          14 Lunenburg, MA          25:55.1        
 15 Keegan, Sam               14 Lunenburg, MA          25:55.9        
 16 Landers, Cameron          14 Shirley, MA            29:40.3        
Event 1  Women 17-19 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 17-19                                                  
  1 Zbikowski, Krysta         17 Gardner, MA            21:34.8        
  2 Albertini, Katherine      17 Lunenburg, MA          22:15.9        
  3 Fitzgerald, Nicole        19 Lunenburg, MA          24:13.8        
  4 Ulf, Kellv                17 Lunenburg, MA          24:44.3        
  5 Digeronimo, Julie         18 Westminster, MA        25:28.6        
  6 Holden, Amanda            17 Lunenburg, MA          28:19.5        
  7 DiTommaso, Gina           18 Ashby, MA              28:22.1        
  8 Bell, Kristin             17 Leominster, MA         28:22.6        
  9 Cote, Sarah               17 Lunenburg, MA          32:20.7        
 10 Hudson, Chelsea           17 Lunenburg, MA          32:23.8        
 11 Fairman, Kathryn          17 Lunenburg, MA          32:25.3        
Event 1  Men 17-19 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 17-19                                                    
  1 McGuin, Sean              18 Westminster, MA        16:50.8        
  2 Young, Nathan             18 Lunenburg, MA          16:55.2        
  3 Florence, Zeke            17 E. Longmeadow, MA      18:06.2        
  4 DeMarche, Kyle            17 E. Longmeadow, MA      18:07.6        
  5 Kaddy, Josh               18 Westminster, MA        18:09.0        
  6 Pires, Brandon            17 Fitchburg, MA          18:15.6        
  7 Cruz, Robert              19 Gardner, MA            18:31.0        
  8 Perrault, Matthew         18 Lunenburg, MA          21:49.0        
  9 Ruggiero, Glen            17 Lunenburg, MA          22:43.1        
 10 Russell, Grendle          17 E. Longmeadow, MA      24:35.6        
 11 Major, Ryan               19 Fitchburg, MA          28:20.0        
 12 LeBlanc, Kurt             18 Lunenburg, MA          31:50.0        
 13 Bradken, Cameron          18 Lunenburg, MA          35:12.7        
Event 1  Women 20-29 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 20-29                                                  
  1 Harlow, Beth              22 Melrose, MA            20:19.5        
  2 Mihaylova, Biliana        20 Ayer, MA               20:36.0        
  3 Roche, Sara               22 Lunenburg, MA          21:44.4        
  4 Perreault, Lauren         22 Lunenburg, MA          22:00.7        
  5 Maslowski, Ally           27 Concord, MA            23:45.0        
  6 Ahalapyonok, Tatyana      25 Boston, MA             24:16.3        
  7 Guenard, Elizabeth        25 Burlington, VT         25:43.8        
  8 Porter, Jennie            21 Wilbraham, MA          25:54.6        
  9 Mebko, Bryn               22 Boston, MA             26:00.2        
 10 Diamantopoulos, Krista    22 Lunenburg, MA          26:04.2        
 11 Maki, Kate                23 Fitchburg, MA          26:15.9        
 12 Thobodeau, Tiffany        23 Leominster, MA         26:57.2        
 13 Delanski, Amanda          22 West Warren, MA        27:58.4        
 14 Carlisle, Julie           29 Newport, RI            28:36.8        
 15 Beaulac, Kristen          25 Templeton, MA          28:43.3        
 16 Niemi, Jennifer           28 Gardner, MA            29:14.4        
 17 Williams, Gina            22 Lunenburg, MA          29:30.7        
 18 Maki, Meghan              20 Fitchburg, MA          30:11.0        
 19 Clark, Crystal            25 Fitchburg, MA          31:22.1        
 20 Keeney, Jessica           29 Lunenburg, MA          31:45.2        
Event 1  Men 20-29 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 20-29                                                    
  1 Korhonen, Jon             26 Cambridge, MA          15:19.9        
  2 Clark, Matthew            26 Amherst, MA            15:40.4        
  3 McCarron, Andrew          26 Lunenburg, MA          16:08.5        
  4 Keating, Steven           27 Grafton, MA            17:37.4        
  5 Miganowicz, Jonathan      23 Templeton, MA          17:38.0        
  6 Ryan, James               29 Lunenburg, MA          19:27.7        
  7 Verlinder, Mike           25 Bedrofd, MA            20:19.9        
  8 Normandin, Nick           23 Leominster, MA         20:35.1        
  9 Jenkinson, Erik           26 Concord, MA            21:02.1        
 10 Jacobson, John            28 Medford, MA            21:14.5        
 11 Curry, Michael            22 Shirley, MA            21:36.7        
 12 Roche, Joshua             23 Lunenburg, MA          21:48.0        
 13 Ruhe, Snorre              22 Vibors, OK             22:40.5        
 14 Porter, Matthew           26 Wilbraham, MA          23:02.2        
 15 Butler, Tim               24 Lexington, MA          23:08.6        
 16 Dee, Michael              23 Norwood, MA            23:17.7        
 17 Caputi, Ross              24 Lunenburg, MA          23:43.4        
 18 Bakaysa, Joey             26 Lunenburg, MA          24:02.9        
 19 Corbett, Ryan             25 E. Longmeadow, MA      24:03.2        
 20 Dee, Matthew              21 Shirley, MA            24:32.6        
 21 Khan, Arshad              28 Fitchburg, MA          24:49.9        
 22 Mushlin, Jacob            26 Burlington, VT         25:44.2        
 23 Porter, John              23 Wilbraham, MA          26:21.9        
 24 Diperri, Nathan           25 Lunenburg, MA          29:04.6        
 25 Bozicas, John             27 Fitchburg, MA          30:33.5        
 26 McWalter, Ryan            24 Lexington, MA          31:29.3        
 27 Fluet, Dan                29 Leominster, MA         32:38.7        
 28 Murphy, Kyle              26 Agwam, MA              33:49.4        
 29 MacIsaac, Mark            24 Lexington, MA          37:24.8        
 30 Costigan, Robert          24 Lexington, MA          37:25.3        
Event 1  Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 30-39                                                  
  1 Flamino, Yolanda          32 Hancock, NH            17:39.1        
  2 Tousignant, Karma         35 Lunenburg, MA          22:16.2        
  3 Tuttle, Kristan           39 Lunenburg, MA          24:04.2        
  4 Orni, Sandy               36 Lunenburg, MA          24:23.2        
  5 Arsenault, Heather        32 Leominster, MA         24:38.8        
  6 Sequin, Heather           30 Fitchburg, MA          24:43.2        
  7 Quinn, Sephanie           33 Lunenburg, MA          24:51.5        
  8 Chabot, Angela            35 Ashburnham, MA         25:14.7        
  9 Hoffman, Kimberly         37 Ayer, MA               25:17.4        
 10 Harris, Kerry             35 Townsend, MA           25:47.9        
 11 Linabury, Karen           39 Lunenburg, MA          26:33.9        
 12 Scott, Annica             34 Ashby, MA              26:34.8        
 13 Fortin, Caroline          38 Lunenburg, MA          26:35.8        
 14 Sonn, Rebeccah            30 Leominster, MA         26:50.1        
 15 Cote, Michelle            34 Fitchburg, MA          27:28.0        
 16 St. John, Michelle        39 Ayer, MA               27:34.1        
 17 Pearce, Victoria          38 Pepperell, MA          27:35.7        
 18 Creaven, Michelle         37 Leominster, MA         27:52.4        
 19 Starr, Christy            36 Fitchburg, MA          28:01.0        
 20 Szizesail, Jodi           36 Ashby, MA              28:06.8        
 21 Brackin, Angelica         37 Fitchburg, MA          28:39.5        
 22 Saari, Holly              39 Ashby, MA              28:58.0        
 23 Cravedi, Gretchen         37 Baldwinville, MA       28:59.1        
 24 Dellasanta, Gail          37 Lunenburg, MA          29:32.6        
 25 Leonard, Sarah            32 Ashby, MA              29:39.2        
 26 Palma, Christa            35 Lunenburg, MA          29:52.3        
 27 Gordon, Jennifer          39 Fitchburg, MA          30:33.0        
 28 Laaksonen, Shanni         38 Lunenburg, MA          30:39.0        
 29 Doyle, Sheryl             38 Nashua, NH             31:33.7        
 30 Tilton, Cynthia           39 Townsend, MA           32:18.2        
 31 Benson, Jennifer          39 Lunenburg, MA          32:25.9        
 32 Lockwood, Ana             34 Lunenburg, MA          32:29.7        
 33 Tibbetts, Shauna          35 Lunenburg, MA          32:39.9        
 34 Smith, Kristen            34 Westminster, MA        33:13.8        
 35 Oleary, Tina              37 Lunenburg, MA          33:51.0        
 36 McLauglin, Jennifer       33 Townsend, MA           36:18.1        
 37 Alden, Theresa            36 Lunenburg, MA          38:27.7        
Event 1  Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 30-39                                                    
  1 Korhonen, Matt            37 Shirley, MA            18:28.7        
  2 Besse, Arthur             37 Templeton, MA          19:56.2        
  3 Orni, Keith               38 Lunenburg, MA          20:00.4        
  4 Rice, Jonathan            30 Leominster, MA         20:19.0        
  5 Delanski, Derek           30 Winchendon, MA         20:35.5        
  6 Sequin, Michael           30 Fitchburg, MA          20:38.0        
  7 Larkin, Daniel            31 Fitchburg, MA          20:58.8        
  8 Tooley, Christopher       39 Pittsford, VT          21:54.0        
  9 Esposito, Michael         32 Weston, MA             22:09.0        
 10 Sonn, David               31 Leominster, MA         23:09.9        
 11 Carlisle, Patrick         31 Newport, RI            23:38.0        
 12 McLaughlin, Mike          38 Townsend, MA           23:38.6        
 13 Currie, Michael           33 Groton, MA             24:28.7        
 14 Sackos, Jason             31 Lunenburg, MA          24:41.3        
 15 Guertin, Steven           34 Lunenburg, MA          25:10.0        
 16 McCorm,ack, Matt          39 Lunenburg, MA          25:10.7        
 17 Marshall, Eric            31 Ayer, MA               25:42.2        
 18 Scott, Jack               37 Ashby, MA              26:35.3        
 19 Creaven, Glenn            37 Leominster, MA         26:43.1        
 20 Keeney, Joseph            30 Lunenburg, MA          28:08.0        
 21 O'Connell, Lawrence       39 Lunenburg, MA          28:21.2        
 22 Lockwood, Nathan          38 Lunenburg, MA          28:52.9        
Event 1  Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40-49                                                  
  1 LaChance, Sue             49 Lunenburg, MA          19:52.2        
  2 Leung, Sau-mei            44 Clinton, MA            21:22.4        
  3 Gionet, Cindy             49 Shirley, MA            21:47.4        
  4 Barr, Dawn                45 Ayer, MA               23:42.3        
  5 Cote, Sue                 47 Lunenburg, MA          24:20.7        
  6 McAuliffe, Karen          43 Boxborough, MA         24:27.5        
  7 Stanick, Wendy            42 Leominster, MA         25:11.4        
  8 Masciarelli, Betsy        41 Lunenburg, MA          25:30.0        
  9 Hansel, Kelly             45 Lunenburg, MA          26:31.6        
 10 DeCarolis, Donna          47 Fitchburg, MA          26:38.6        
 11 Bean, Patti               46 Lunenburg, MA          27:46.9        
 12 Allen, Irma               47 W Townsend, MA         27:53.4        
 13 Bergeron, Karen           45 Leominster, MA         28:17.3        
 14 Jollimore, Judy           43 Ashby, MA              28:20.6        
 15 O'Connell, Kim            40 Lunenburg, MA          28:21.6        
 16 LoPilato, Cheryle         40 Townsend, MA           28:30.0        
 17 Miller, Nanci             42 Hudson, NH             29:03.8        
 18 Chapdelaine, Nancy        48 Lunenburg, MA          30:22.6        
 19 Walsh, Lynn               44 Lunenburg, MA          30:23.0        
 20 Fitzgerald, Nancy         48 Lunenburg, MA          30:56.8        
 21 Dutton, Stefanie          43 W. Townsend, MA        31:03.3        
 22 Oram, Susan               45 Lunenburg, MA          31:20.1        
 23 Normandin, Lisa           47 Lunenburg, MA          32:59.7        
 24 Saulnier, Darci           41 Lunenburg, MA          40:04.6        
 25 Leblanc, Amy-Jean         43 Lunenburg, MA          41:17.5        
 26 LeCuyer, Jeanne           43 W. Townsend, MA        41:17.9        
 27 Peacock, Tara             45 Lunenburg, MA          43:14.0        
Event 1  Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49                                                    
  1 Fors, Brad                40 Ashby, MA              17:18.1        
  2 Schdenberg, Jon           46 Harvard, MA            17:30.9        
  3 Reeves, Brian             45 Shirley, MA            18:00.6        
  4 Kelley, John              46 Orange, MA             18:13.2        
  5 Auger, Michael            49 Westminster, MA        19:49.6        
  6 Brown, Ken                49 Ashby, MA              19:58.9        
  7 Hill, Bob                 42 Groton, MA             20:16.4        
  8 Coveno, Rick              44 Groton, MA             20:27.9        
  9 Landers, Sean             48 Shirley, MA            20:30.1        
 10 Ouellette, Gary           45 Ashburnham, MA         20:42.6        
 11 Gosselin, Michael         47 Leominster, MA         21:50.2        
 12 Fitzgerald, Char          49 Lunenburgt, MA         22:07.4        
 13 Friend, Ernie             42 Lunenburg, MA          22:17.5        
 14 Kendrick, Tom             49 Lunenburg, MA          22:38.3        
 15 Rhodes, David             46 Bolton, MA             22:56.3        
 16 Whittermore, Jeff         49 Fitchburg, MA          23:22.6        
 17 Benson, Brent             42 Lunenburg, MA          24:11.5        
 18 Hudson, Doug              48 Lunenburg, MA          25:08.0        
 19 Quinn, Rick               41 Merrimac, MA           25:39.8        
 20 Cote, Jim                 48 Lunenburg, MA          25:46.8        
 21 Macchia, David            42 Westminster, MA        26:16.6        
 22 Buckingham, Harvey        43 Lunenburg, MA          26:17.5        
 23 Dennis, David             46 South Lancaster, MA    27:30.1        
 24 DeBassio, Paul            44 Ayer, MA               27:44.1        
 25 LeBlanc, John             49 Lunenburg, MA          28:35.9        
 26 McGrath, Jim              42 Shirley, MA            32:32.9        
 27 Milkowski, Bob            43 Shirley, MA            39:48.6        
 28 Saulnier, Bernie          42 Lunenburg, MA          40:05.3        
 29 Sheils, Matt              48 Shirley, MA            43:54.3        
Event 1  Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50-59                                                  
  1 Hoover, Darlene           53 Sterling, MA           24:23.9        
  2 Porter, Patty             50 Wilbraham, MA          26:11.8        
  3 Diamantopoulos, Susan     52 Westminster, MA        30:46.7        
  4 Smith, Denise             55 Lunenburg, MA          31:58.9        
  5 Ocownell, Vera            56 Leominster, MA         32:47.3        
  6 Goddard, Bonnie           52 Leominster, MA         34:39.9        
Event 1  Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59                                                    
  1 LaChance, John            51 Lunenburg, MA          17:34.5        
  2 McCusker, Kevin           52 Ashby, MA              17:57.3        
  3 Salmond, Charles          52 Fitchburg, MA          19:36.9        
  4 Ginet, Gregory            52 Arlington, MA          20:03.7        
  5 Lalli, Robert             52 Lunenburg, MA          20:49.1        
  6 Forbes, William           50 Ashby, MA              20:55.5        
  7 Seretto, Mike             54 Leominster, MA         21:07.4        
  8 Shope, James              55 Sterling, MA           22:35.5        
  9 Solomon, Bob              51 Kensington, NH         22:45.8        
 10 Ruggiero, Frank           50 Lunenburg, MA          22:56.9        
 11 McCarron, Pete            57 Lunenburg, MA          22:59.1        
 12 Blaisdell, Bob            54 Lunenburg, MA          24:46.5        
 13 Dunner, Gary              55 Leominster, MA         25:19.1        
 14 Porter, Scott             54 Wilbraham, MA          25:26.1        
 15 Desaulniers, Denis        59 Leominster, MA         25:28.2        
 16 Leblanc, Michael          55 Leominster, MA         25:46.0        
 17 Ryan, James Sr            52 Lunenburg, MA          25:52.0        
 18 Howe, Harry               57 Leominster, MA         26:39.0        
 19 Bilodeau, Scott           55 Fitchburg, MA          27:16.1        
 20 Haseltine, Joseph         57 Lunenburg, MA          27:21.9        
 21 Ryan, David               58 Sandown, NH            28:38.9        
 22 Mcintyre, Jim             54 Unattached             29:06.0        
 23 Caputi, Mark              57 Lunenburg, MA          29:21.4        
 24 Hallett, Robert           53 Ayer, MA               31:21.3        
 25 Ashton, Mark              51 Leominster, MA         31:27.4        
 26 Murphy, Robert            53 Whately, MA            33:48.8        
Event 1  Men 60-98 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-98                                                    
  1 Molloy, Richard           68 Chelmsford, MA         22:51.2        
  2 Dinsky, Philip            61 Framingham, MA         24:15.6        
  3 Bianco, Aldo              64 Leominster, MA         27:02.0        
  4 Vipond, Edward            62 Gardner, MA            38:27.2        



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News