Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle

West Newton, MA, October 18, 2009

[Top Ten Male/Female | Age Group Awards ]

Overall Results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                                                                      Page 1
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/58   M2029   15:29   15:28  5:10 Shawn Wallace          28 M  1023 Watertown MA            
    2   1/113  M3039   15:35   15:35  5:12 Lee Danforth           31 M  1590 Dedham MA               
    3   1/148  M4049   15:37   15:39  5:13 Jason Cakouros         44 M  1599 Milton MA               
    4   2/148  M4049   15:50   15:50  5:17 Terry McNatt           44 M   420 Needham MA              
    5   2/113  M3039   16:04   16:05  5:22 Michael McGrane        39 M   413 Arlington MA            
    6   3/148  M4049   16:15   16:15  5:25 Chris Teague           40 M  1566 Holliston MA            
    7   1/76   M5059   16:24   16:24  5:28 Mark Reeder            50 M  1628 Brighton MA             
    8   2/58   M2029   16:27   16:27  5:29 Andrew Holmes          24 M   296 Quincy MA               
    9   1/38   M1519   16:27   16:28  5:30 Michael Kelleher       17 M   997 Waltham MA              
   10   4/148  M4049   16:28   16:29  5:30 Macdara Nash           43 M   471 Concord MA              
   11   3/113  M3039   16:34   16:34  5:32 Justin Renz            37 M  1120 Milton MA               
   12   5/148  M4049   16:41   16:41  5:34 Jack Sullivan          49 M  1638 West Roxbury MA         
   13   6/148  M4049   16:48   16:48  5:36 Bobby Bligh            45 M    44 Wakefield MA            
   14   3/58   M2029   16:51   16:50  5:37 Chris Johnson          23 M  1248 Gloucester MA           
   15   7/148  M4049   17:04   17:04  5:42 Paul Hammond           49 M   938 Lexington MA            
   16   4/113  M3039   17:10   17:10  5:44 Brandon Mogayzel       32 M   808 Waltham MA              
   17   4/58   M2029   17:16   17:15  5:45 Steven Keating         27 M   324 Grafton MA              
   18   5/113  M3039   17:18   17:18  5:46 Robert McConkey        32 M  1373 Cambridge MA            
   19   2/38   M1519   17:23   17:23  5:48 Jeremy Katcher         17 M  1413 Waltham MA              
   20   6/113  M3039   17:25   17:24  5:48 Kevin Guarnotta        37 M  1568 Jamaica Plain MA        
   21   1/131  F3039   17:29   17:28  5:50 Sarah Healy            33 F  1218 Newton MA               
   22   8/148  M4049   17:30   17:29  5:50 Ken Warren             47 M   673 Wilmington MA           
   23   9/148  M4049   17:33   17:31  5:51 Patrick Gillooly       45 M  1552 Wellesley MA            
   24   1/109  F2029   17:38   17:36  5:52 Laura Johnson          28 F  1329 Boston MA               
   25   3/38   M1519   17:44   17:44  5:55 Matthew Buono          17 M  1421 Waltham MA              
   26   7/113  M3039   17:48   17:46  5:56 Tyler Hart             34 M  1138 Arlington MA            
   27   1/41   M6069   17:48   17:47  5:56 Gordon MacFarland      61 M  1135 Cambridge MA            
   28   8/113  M3039   17:51   17:50  5:57 Martin West            32 M  1679 West Newton MA          
   29   2/76   M5059   17:55   17:56  5:59 David Wessman          50 M   677 Scituate MA             
   30   5/58   M2029   18:07   18:04  6:02 Tim Ford               23 M   240 Brighton MA             
   31   6/58   M2029   18:14   18:12  6:04 Mike Trivers           27 M  1612 Newton MA               
   32  10/148  M4049   18:18   18:19  6:07 Stephen Bausemer       48 M  1392 Whitman MA              
   33   9/113  M3039   18:25   18:21  6:07 Jason Bilodeau         31 M  1050 Winchester MA           
   34   3/76   M5059   18:27   18:27  6:09 Paul Corcoran          51 M  1583 Needham MA              
   35  11/148  M4049   18:35   18:32  6:11 Doug Cronin            43 M  1695 Waban MA                
   36   1/123  F4049   18:33   18:32  6:11 Mimi Fallon            44 F  1548 Walpole MA              
   37  12/148  M4049   18:37   18:33  6:11 James English          46 M  1629 Waltham MA              
   38   2/131  F3039   18:49   18:47  6:16 Beth Coughlin          30 F  1686 Newton MA               
   39   4/76   M5059   18:50   18:47  6:16 Nicholas Tsanutellis   53 M  1615 Milton MA               
   40  13/148  M4049   18:52   18:49  6:17 Terry Wnek             49 M   840 Holbrook MA             
   41  14/148  M4049   18:56   18:55  6:19 Joe Ciavattone         43 M   116 Milton MA               
   42   2/109  F2029   19:10   19:10  6:24 Sarah-Alicia Krause    20 F  1561 Sudbury MA              
   43   7/58   M2029   19:25   19:18  6:26 Daniel Barry           27 M  1350 Brookline MA            
   44  15/148  M4049   19:20   19:19  6:27 Steve Seaver           48 M   720 Cumberland RI           
   45  10/113  M3039   19:22   19:21  6:27 Rich Sturges           38 M   627 Waltham MA              
   46   2/41   M6069   19:22   19:22  6:28 Kevin McNamara         61 M   417 Newton MA               
   47   4/38   M1519   19:36   19:22  6:28 Jared Taber            17 M  1602 Waltham MA              
   48  16/148  M4049   19:26   19:22  6:28 Brian Schulz           40 M   597 Wellesley MA            
   49   3/109  F2029   19:37   19:35  6:32 Meredith Leenhouts     23 F  1555 Brighton MA             
   50   5/76   M5059   19:44   19:38  6:33 Rachid Belhocine       50 M  1362 Belmont MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 2
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  17/148  M4049   19:46   19:44  6:35 Chris Diehl            48 M  1503 Dedham MA               
   52   5/38   M1519   19:55   19:44  6:35 Joey Caissie           16 M  1407 Waltham MA              
   53   8/58   M2029   19:52   19:46  6:36 John O'Hara, Jr        28 M   505 Waltham MA              
   54  11/113  M3039   19:49   19:48  6:36 Dennis Keohane         31 M   783 Natick MA               
   55   1/48   F5059   19:51   19:49  6:37 Marge Bellisle         54 F  1254 Warren RI               
   56  18/148  M4049   19:51   19:51  6:37 Andy Winter            47 M  1658 Stratham NH             
   57  12/113  M3039   19:55   19:51  6:37 Joe Forte              39 M   873 Norwood MA              
   58  13/113  M3039   19:57   19:55  6:39 Adam Bensle            31 M   892 Brookline MA            
   59   3/41   M6069   20:00   19:57  6:39 Bob Giambalvo          60 M   969 Delhi NY                
   60   6/76   M5059   20:03   19:57  6:39 Robert Bowser          56 M  1152 Warwick RI              
   61  14/113  M3039   20:00   19:58  6:40 Benjamin Nosek         34 M   480 South Boston MA         
   62  15/113  M3039   20:11   20:00  6:40 John Micalizzi         37 M   432 West Newton MA          
   63   1/35   F0114   20:01   20:02  6:41 Kaitlin McCauley       13 F  1086 Waltham MA              
   64  19/148  M4049   20:10   20:03  6:41 Gordon Pilotte         48 M  1506 Medford MA              
   65   4/109  F2029   20:08   20:05  6:42 Sarah Phillips         26 F   533 Cambridge MA            
   66   6/38   M1519   20:10   20:06  6:42 Joseph Warren          17 M   672 Wilmington MA           
   67  20/148  M4049   20:14   20:07  6:43 David Wright           40 M  1269 Belmont MA              
   68  16/113  M3039   20:14   20:08  6:43 Paul Kelly             31 M   814 Newton MA               
   69  21/148  M4049   20:11   20:09  6:43 Steve Houde            44 M   299 Medway MA               
   70   9/58   M2029   20:18   20:11  6:44 Brian Flynn            24 M  1556 Franklin MA             
   71  10/58   M2029   20:16   20:11  6:44 Phill Murphy           28 M   869 Newtonville MA          
   72   1/29   F1519   20:14   20:13  6:45 Maggie MacKenzie       16 F   379 Waltham MA              
   73  11/58   M2029   20:18   20:16  6:46 Patrick Rourke         27 M   571 Waltham MA              
   74   2/35   F0114   20:17   20:17  6:46 Olja Rapaic            13 F  1511 Waltham MA              
   75   7/76   M5059   20:22   20:20  6:47 Paul Brickman          51 M    67 Weston MA               
   76  22/148  M4049   20:31   20:20  6:47 Peter Wattles          48 M   935 Walpole MA              
   77   3/131  F3039   20:29   20:25  6:49 Peggy Gioioso          38 F  1507 Methuen MA              
   78  23/148  M4049   20:31   20:29  6:50 Jeff Cahill            42 M  1564 Mansfield MA            
   79   8/76   M5059   20:35   20:30  6:50 Jack Cachelin          52 M    90 Westwood MA             
   80   9/76   M5059   20:33   20:31  6:51 Guy Barra              57 M  1065 Canton MA               
   81  10/76   M5059   20:34   20:33  6:51 Jerome MacKenzie       50 M   378 Waltham MA              
   82  12/58   M2029   20:36   20:34  6:52 Stephen Brady          29 M    63 Boston MA               
   83   4/131  F3039   20:37   20:34  6:52 Katherine Pyskaty      31 F   542 Lexington MA            
   84  11/76   M5059   20:37   20:36  6:52 Andy Brennan           56 M    64 Halifax MA              
   85  24/148  M4049   20:50   20:46  6:56 Brian Conroy           41 M  1655 Dedham MA               
   86                  20:48   20:47  6:56 Joseph Drugan             M   733 Hopedale MA             
   87  25/148  M4049   20:51   20:49  6:57 Jack Murphy            43 M   458 Waltham MA              
   88   1/29   M0114   20:52   20:53  6:58 Dylan MacDonald        14 M  1415 Waltham MA              
   89  12/76   M5059   20:57   20:54  6:58 Bob Hannon             57 M  1623 Milton MA               
   90   7/38   M1519   21:10   20:56  6:59 Peter Warren           15 M   674 Wilmington MA           
   91   8/38   M1519   21:04   20:57  6:59 Jonathan Ferrazzani    15 M  1408 Waltham MA              
   92   1/12   M7099   21:03   21:01  7:01 William Riley          73 M   554 Centerville MA          
   93  13/58   M2029   21:16   21:04  7:02 Jeffrey Conradi        28 M  1495 Brookline MA            
   94  14/58   M2029   21:09   21:05  7:02 Scott Pettingell       28 M  1335 Somerville MA           
   95  17/113  M3039   21:10   21:06  7:02 Bryan Doldt            34 M  1609 Mansfield MA            
   96  18/113  M3039   21:11   21:07  7:03 Donald Fay Jr          36 M  1645 Billerica MA            
   97  19/113  M3039   21:13   21:08  7:03 Josh Lappin            35 M  1375 Dedham MA               
   98   4/41   M6069   21:15   21:09  7:03 John Winters           60 M   690 Norton MA               
   99  20/113  M3039   21:14   21:09  7:03 John Sullivan, Jr      38 M   637 Belmont MA              
  100  26/148  M4049   21:15   21:12  7:04 John Santillo          48 M   583 Portsmouth RI           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 3
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  27/148  M4049   21:24   21:14  7:05 Matthew MacMillen      43 M  1054 Newton MA               
  102  21/113  M3039   21:18   21:14  7:05 Christopher Crema      34 M  1644 West Barnstable MA      
  103  28/148  M4049   21:20   21:16  7:06 Peter Fopiano          45 M   239 Melrose MA              
  104   5/41   M6069   21:15   21:16  7:06 David Pember           66 M   525 Medfield MA             
  105  22/113  M3039   21:24   21:16  7:06 Robert Keane           39 M   321 Framingham MA           
  106  29/148  M4049   21:28   21:16  7:06 Andy Majewski          47 M   391 West Newton MA          
  107   5/131  F3039   21:26   21:21  7:07 Jacqueline Francisco   39 F  1028 Dartmouth MA            
  108  15/58   M2029   21:35   21:27  7:09 Scott MacDonald        23 M  1345 Boston MA               
  109   6/41   M6069   21:30   21:28  7:10 Thomas O'Donoghue, Sr  60 M  1224 Lexington MA            
  110  16/58   M2029   21:33   21:28  7:10 Daniel McCarthy        28 M   739 Roslindale MA           
  111   6/131  F3039   21:41   21:32  7:11 Amanda Carnes          37 F  1299 Norwood MA              
  112  17/58   M2029   21:47   21:33  7:11 Jacob Kiley            25 M  1559 Newton MA               
  113  18/58   M2029   21:39   21:33  7:11 Adam Palencia          25 M  1156 Lincoln MA              
  114  30/148  M4049   21:38   21:33  7:11 Steven Macfarland      46 M  1494 Norwood MA              
  115   2/48   F5059   21:36   21:34  7:12 Eileen Troy            55 F  1553 Newton MA               
  116   7/41   M6069   21:35   21:34  7:12 David Cobb             64 M   122 Sudbury VT              
  117   2/123  F4049   21:44   21:36  7:12 Monica Smith           45 F  1677 West Roxbury MA         
  118  31/148  M4049   21:45   21:38  7:13 Chris Tannian          48 M   643 Wakefield MA            
  119  19/58   M2029   21:48   21:39  7:13 Andrew Corcoran        24 M  1505 Somerville MA           
  120  23/113  M3039   21:43   21:39  7:13 Benedikt Blomberg      36 M    46 Newton MA               
  121   8/41   M6069   21:42   21:40  7:14 Tom Foltz              61 M  1497 Stowe VT                
  122  24/113  M3039   21:54   21:40  7:14 Chad Howard            31 M   300 Natick MA               
  123  25/113  M3039   21:47   21:42  7:14 Tim Manny              38 M   396 Cambridge MA            
  124  26/113  M3039   21:48   21:42  7:14 Mark Fogg              36 M  1285 Newton MA               
  125  32/148  M4049   21:45   21:44  7:15 Chris Spinney          49 M  1646 Arlington MA            
  126  13/76   M5059   21:55   21:44  7:15 Bob McColgan           53 M  1384 Dedham MA               
  127  14/76   M5059   21:48   21:44  7:15 Jim McLaughlin         55 M  1145 Sandwich MA             
  128  15/76   M5059   21:57   21:46  7:16 John McGourty          50 M   936 Dedham MA               
  129  33/148  M4049   21:57   21:46  7:16 Tom Tierney            41 M   646 Hyde Park MA            
  130  16/76   M5059   21:55   21:48  7:16 John Maguire           50 M  1406 Waltham MA              
  131   9/38   M1519   21:55   21:48  7:16 Mike Damigella         15 M  1418 Waltham MA              
  132  34/148  M4049   21:56   21:49  7:17 Dan Foley              42 M  1206 Newton MA               
  133   2/12   M7099   21:51   21:50  7:17 Bob Tomassini          73 M  1241 Framingham MA           
  134  17/76   M5059   21:55   21:51  7:17 Steve Baranowski       56 M    22 Norwell MA              
  135  35/148  M4049   21:58   21:51  7:17 David Blouin           47 M    48 Newton MA               
  136   5/109  F2029   21:55   21:52  7:18 Liz Bilodeau           28 F  1049 Swampscott MA           
  137   9/41   M6069   22:01   21:53  7:18 Richard Paulsen        66 M  1070 Woburn MA               
  138   6/109  F2029   22:19   21:54  7:18 Anna Tomasulo          24 F   924 Allston MA              
  139   7/109  F2029   22:07   21:55  7:19 Jamie Palmer           27 F   518 Grafton MA              
  140  27/113  M3039   22:02   21:55  7:19 Michael McDonough      30 M  1634 Arlington MA            
  141  36/148  M4049   22:03   21:56  7:19 Glenn Pujado           40 M  1597 Westwood MA             
  142   3/123  F4049   22:05   21:57  7:19 Gwen Bloch             41 F   951 W. Newton MA            
  143   8/109  F2029   22:04   21:58  7:20 Lucinda Barry          26 F  1349 Brookline MA            
  144  37/148  M4049   22:07   21:59  7:20 Tim Andreae            49 M  1579 West Newton MA          
  145   2/29   M0114   22:00   21:59  7:20 Danny Dorminy          14 M  1196 McDonough GA            
  146  18/76   M5059   22:09   22:00  7:20 Mark Simon             53 M   610 Sudbury MA              
  147  10/38   M1519   22:09   22:00  7:20 Andy Frank             15 M   978 Newtonville MA          
  148  38/148  M4049   22:06   22:01  7:21 John Nash              45 M  1031 Waltham MA              
  149  39/148  M4049   22:16   22:01  7:21 William Liaw           41 M   367 Needham MA              
  150  40/148  M4049   22:37   22:02  7:21 Wes Lawrence           46 M   907 Holliston MA            
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 4
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  28/113  M3039   22:10   22:05  7:22 Joe Camm               30 M    95 Waltham MA              
  152  41/148  M4049   22:10   22:05  7:22 Kevin O'Sullivan       41 M  1146 Dedham MA               
  153  42/148  M4049   22:10   22:08  7:23 Mit Gnivri             44 M   264 Waltham MA              
  154  43/148  M4049   22:14   22:08  7:23 Matthew Belamarich     49 M    32 West Newton MA          
  155  29/113  M3039   22:32   22:13  7:25 Peter Heneghan         31 M  1637 Norwood MA              
  156  44/148  M4049   22:18   22:14  7:25 Michael Loring         40 M  1569 Westminster MA          
  157  19/76   M5059   22:31   22:15  7:25 Michael MacNeil        50 M   382 Melrose MA              
  158  30/113  M3039   22:25   22:16  7:26 Phillip Boness         36 M    53 Andover MA              
  159  45/148  M4049   22:23   22:16  7:26 Edward Mulvey          44 M   453 Warwick RI              
  160  31/113  M3039   22:20   22:18  7:26 Donald Atkinson Jr     39 M    18 Waltham MA              
  161  46/148  M4049   22:28   22:19  7:27 John Evans             48 M   212 West Newton MA          
  162                  22:18   22:19  7:27 David Strymish            M  1334 Newton MA               
  163  20/76   M5059   22:24   22:21  7:27 Bob Fitzgerald         55 M  1557 Weymouth MA             
  164   4/123  F4049   22:29   22:26  7:29 Sue McNatt             43 F   419 Needham MA              
  165  20/58   M2029   22:33   22:27  7:29 Carl Johnson           27 M   953 Waltham MA              
  166   7/131  F3039   22:34   22:28  7:30 Caroline Smith         32 F   615 Bethel CT               
  167  21/76   M5059   22:37   22:29  7:30 Ken Craft              52 M   847 Hopkinton MA            
  168   5/123  F4049   22:37   22:31  7:31 Kathie McCarthy        41 F  1181 Newton MA               
  169  21/58   M2029   22:42   22:33  7:31 Benjamin Laramee       26 M   355 Woburn MA               
  170  10/41   M6069   22:43   22:35  7:32 Tom Abbott             66 M  1394 Natick MA               
  171  22/76   M5059   22:45   22:37  7:33 Jim Jones              57 M   318 Wellesley MA            
  172  32/113  M3039   22:51   22:37  7:33 Brian Bosselman        35 M  1109 Holliston MA            
  173  33/113  M3039   22:47   22:38  7:33 Daniel Finkel          33 M  1681 Brighton MA             
  174  22/58   M2029   23:18   22:41  7:34 Aaron Blum             29 M  1584 Newtonville MA          
  175   2/29   F1519   22:47   22:42  7:34 Courtney Boynton       19 F    60 Waltham MA              
  176  11/38   M1519   22:57   22:44  7:35 Ogi Rapaic             17 M  1604 Waltham MA              
  177   3/29   M0114   22:54   22:45  7:35 Christopher Roberts    12 M   557 Waban MA                
  178                  22:47   22:46  7:36 Lucky Gray                M  1611                         
  179  34/113  M3039   23:30   22:47  7:36 Josh Coyne             35 M  1363 Wallingford CT          
  180  47/148  M4049   22:56   22:47  7:36 Anthony Rossetti       48 M   570 Westwood MA             
  181  23/58   M2029   23:01   22:47  7:36 Scott Lacerra          27 M  1273 Natick MA               
  182   6/123  F4049   22:55   22:48  7:36 Ana Hubert             44 F   301 Melrose MA              
  183  12/38   M1519   22:58   22:48  7:36 Sam Majewski           16 M   393 West Newton MA          
  184   7/123  F4049   22:59   22:49  7:37 Erin Pappas            44 F   521 Newton MA               
  185  48/148  M4049   23:06   22:54  7:38 Marty Ferris           46 M   223 West Newton MA          
  186  24/58   M2029   23:08   22:54  7:38 Rafael Rivera          26 M  1167 Newton MA               
  187  23/76   M5059   23:04   22:57  7:39 Daniel Cotter          50 M   148 Newton MA               
  188   4/29   M0114   23:04   22:57  7:39 Matt Suarez            12 M   628 Needham MA              
  189  35/113  M3039   23:02   22:58  7:40 David Kobuszewski      31 M  1189 Newton MA               
  190  36/113  M3039   23:01   22:59  7:40 George Coombs, Iv      34 M   144 Quincy MA               
  191  49/148  M4049   23:20   22:59  7:40 David Grebleck         44 M  1592 Newton MA               
  192   8/123  F4049   22:59   23:00  7:40 Julie Vona             44 F   661 Shrewsbury MA           
  193  24/76   M5059   23:11   23:02  7:41 John Singleton         57 M   612 Waltham MA              
  194  50/148  M4049   23:18   23:03  7:41 Douglas Herrick        48 M   912 Newton MA               
  195  11/41   M6069   23:07   23:04  7:42 Charlie Farrington     64 M   804 Methuen MA              
  196  51/148  M4049   23:09   23:05  7:42 Bob Lamarca            46 M   353 South Boston MA         
  197   8/131  F3039   23:20   23:06  7:42 Melissa Bosselman      34 F  1110 Hollliston MA           
  198  25/76   M5059   23:14   23:06  7:42 Leo Gokman             52 M  1690 Watertown MA            
  199  26/76   M5059   23:22   23:07  7:43 Dave Callaghan         57 M    92 Wayland MA              
  200   9/123  F4049   23:13   23:07  7:43 Carol Lahiff           44 F   352 Cambridge MA            
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 5
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  10/123  F4049   23:23   23:08  7:43 Elizabeth Bianchi      43 F    39 W. Chesterfield NH      
  202  52/148  M4049   23:19   23:09  7:43 Devon Campbell         40 M  1426 Waltham MA              
  203  25/58   M2029   23:16   23:09  7:43 Sean Foster            27 M  1276 Waltham MA              
  204  11/123  F4049   23:19   23:09  7:43 Diane Conley           48 F   140 West Newton MA          
  205  53/148  M4049   23:29   23:11  7:44 Don Bateman            40 M    27 Middleboro MA           
  206  13/38   M1519   23:24   23:12  7:44 Sean Donlon            16 M   184 Waltham MA              
  207   9/109  F2029   23:37   23:12  7:44 Kristina Purcell       24 F   721 Watertown MA            
  208  37/113  M3039   23:35   23:12  7:44 Matthew Fowler         30 M   243 Lynn MA                 
  209   3/29   F1519   23:20   23:13  7:45 Melissa Weikart        15 F  1660 West Newton MA          
  210   4/29   F1519   23:21   23:13  7:45 Julia Belamarich       17 F    31 West Newton MA          
  211   9/131  F3039   23:35   23:13  7:45 Sarah Fowler           30 F   245 Lynn MA                 
  212  12/41   M6069   23:14   23:15  7:45 Tom White              64 M  1565 West Newton MA          
  213  13/41   M6069   23:25   23:16  7:46 Joseph Brown           63 M    73 Marlboro MA             
  214  10/109  F2029   23:29   23:17  7:46 Ally Maslowski         27 F   401 Billerica MA            
  215   3/35   F0114   23:23   23:18  7:46 Ashlyn Boynton         14 F    59 Waltham MA              
  216  14/38   M1519   23:26   23:19  7:47 Robert Ferrazzani      17 M  1409 Waltham MA              
  217  26/58   M2029   23:28   23:21  7:47 Brian McSherry         28 M   421 Newton MA               
  218  12/123  F4049   23:37   23:22  7:48 Lisa Pagana            42 F  1473 Auburndale MA           
  219  54/148  M4049   23:48   23:23  7:48 Bob Principe           42 M   539 Milford MA              
  220  38/113  M3039   23:36   23:24  7:48 Phil Brown             31 M    74 Quincy MA               
  221  10/131  F3039   23:34   23:25  7:49 Laureen Davis          37 F  1243 Plymouth MA             
  222  55/148  M4049   23:35   23:25  7:49 Dale Davis             42 M  1242 Plymouth MA             
  223  15/38   M1519   23:41   23:29  7:50 Jack Leclair           15 M  1416 Waltham MA              
  224  11/131  F3039   23:45   23:29  7:50 Amy Wallace            33 F  1508 Meredith NH             
  225  27/58   M2029   23:46   23:31  7:51 Jason Rafferty         27 M  1204 Greenland NH            
  226  16/38   M1519   23:43   23:32  7:51 Chris Strange          16 M  1180 West Newton MA          
  227  56/148  M4049   23:39   23:32  7:51 Dean Fraioli           41 M  1230 Boston MA               
  228  14/41   M6069   23:46   23:32  7:51 Scott Lennox           63 M  1653 Hopkinton MA            
  229  11/109  F2029   23:45   23:32  7:51 Elizabeth Lennox       27 F  1496 Brighton MA             
  230  39/113  M3039   23:38   23:32  7:51 Kevin Bourbeau         34 M    56 Pepperell MA            
  231  12/109  F2029   23:49   23:33  7:51 Magdalen Balz          24 F  1281 Portsmouth NH           
  232  27/76   M5059   23:38   23:33  7:51 Jim English            57 M  1617 Milton MA               
  233                  23:44   23:34  7:52 Frank Albano              M  1236 Newton MA               
  234  28/76   M5059   23:47   23:35  7:52 Jack O'Connor          53 M   494 Dedham MA               
  235   5/29   F1519   23:41   23:36  7:52 Riley Cachelin         16 F    91 Westwood MA             
  236  17/38   M1519   23:50   23:37  7:53 Robert Poillucci       17 M  1012 Waltham MA              
  237  40/113  M3039   23:59   23:38  7:53 Juan Mejia             30 M  1162 Waltham MA              
  238  29/76   M5059   23:47   23:38  7:53 Clayton Gardner        57 M   255 Whitmn MA               
  239  41/113  M3039   23:58   23:41  7:54 Jim Gross              39 M  1648 Weymouth MA             
  240  57/148  M4049   23:53   23:41  7:54 Danny Hunter           48 M   304 Plymouth MA             
  241  12/131  F3039   23:55   23:41  7:54 Shirley Van-Lelakes    30 F   658 Pembroke MA             
  242  42/113  M3039   24:07   23:42  7:54 Sylvester Moore        36 M  1483 Natick MA               
  243  30/76   M5059   24:08   23:42  7:54 Mark Leonard           52 M  1296 Southborough MA         
  244  15/41   M6069   24:01   23:44  7:55 Philip Dinsky          61 M   176 Framingham MA           
  245  13/109  F2029   24:10   23:44  7:55 Lisa Marchlewicz       25 F  1353 Brookline MA            
  246  43/113  M3039   23:55   23:44  7:55 Jeff Fisherauer        31 M  1185 Raymond NH              
  247  58/148  M4049   23:59   23:44  7:55 Gerard McCarthy        48 M  1240 Belmont MA              
  248  13/123  F4049   23:59   23:46  7:56 Christine Bradley      43 F    62 Norton MA               
  249  13/131  F3039   24:02   23:46  7:56 Kate Fredette          35 F   894 Waltham MA              
  250  31/76   M5059   23:50   23:47  7:56 Edward Dowling         53 M   195 Plymouth MA             
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 6
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  14/131  F3039   23:59   23:48  7:56 Meghan Clancy          30 F  1024 Watertown MA            
  252  59/148  M4049   24:34   23:48  7:56 Peter Cercone          47 M   111 Waltham MA              
  253  44/113  M3039   24:09   23:48  7:56 Evan Levine            32 M   365 Boston MA               
  254  14/109  F2029   23:59   23:48  7:56 Laurie Anglin          29 F  1271 Boston MA               
  255   3/48   F5059   23:52   23:50  7:57 Marianne Withington    54 F   691 Plymouth MA             
  256  45/113  M3039   24:03   23:50  7:57 Marc McGee             38 M   411 Watertown MA            
  257  14/123  F4049   23:59   23:50  7:57 Beth Hackett           49 F   280 Abington MA             
  258  16/41   M6069   24:00   23:51  7:57 John Boness            69 M    51 Andover MA              
  259   5/29   M0114   24:03   23:53  7:58 Thomas O'Donoghue, Jr. 12 M  1223 Lexington MA            
  260  28/58   M2029   24:36   23:54  7:58 Michael Cavallaro      23 M  1133 Wilmington MA           
  261  15/109  F2029   24:13   23:55  7:59 Rachelle Berry         22 F  1515 Boston MA               
  262   1/13   F6069   23:59   23:55  7:59 Catherine Farrell      64 F  1154 Newton MA               
  263  29/58   M2029   24:03   23:55  7:59 Timothy Shilling       28 M   608 Boston MA               
  264  30/58   M2029   24:32   23:56  7:59 Aaron Fitzpatrick      21 M   771 Hopkinton MA            
  265  46/113  M3039   24:12   23:58  8:00 James Walker           38 M   668 Waltham MA              
  266   4/48   F5059   24:00   24:01  8:01 Susan Kenney           53 F   337 Somerset MA             
  267  47/113  M3039   24:22   24:01  8:01 Nobuhiko Hata          39 M  1116 Waban MA                
  268  60/148  M4049   24:19   24:02  8:01 Mike Foley             41 M  1571 Waltham MA              
  269   6/29   F1519   24:08   24:03  8:01 Bridge Wack            15 F  1601 Waltham MA              
  270  18/38   M1519   24:17   24:04  8:02 Kevin Geary            16 M  1614 Waltham MA              
  271  15/131  F3039   24:16   24:06  8:02 Renee Campana          36 F    96 Waltham MA              
  272  48/113  M3039   24:16   24:06  8:02 Sean Couture           31 M  1137                         
  273  49/113  M3039   24:33   24:08  8:03 Brendan Downey         38 M   196 Brookline MA            
  274  16/109  F2029   24:12   24:09  8:03 Lori Busch             27 F    85 Brookline MA            
  275  17/109  F2029   24:19   24:12  8:04 Maeve Rich             28 F  1159 Avon MA                 
  276  15/123  F4049   24:28   24:12  8:04 Kathleen Leonard       44 F   779 Waltham MA              
  277   5/48   F5059   24:32   24:13  8:05 Beth Lloyd             55 F  1541 Newport RI              
  278   6/48   F5059   24:25   24:14  8:05 Susan Maslowski        57 F   402 Nashua NH               
  279   3/12   M7099   24:28   24:15  8:05 Dennis Branham         79 M   827 Providence RI           
  280  50/113  M3039   24:21   24:15  8:05 Joseph Quintanilla     33 M  1304 Chelsea MA              
  281  51/113  M3039   24:21   24:16  8:06 Bryan Grillo           39 M  1643 Watertown MA            
  282  52/113  M3039   24:30   24:17  8:06 Jason Sutherland       33 M   737 Framingham MA           
  283  16/131  F3039   24:21   24:17  8:06 Katherine Sullivan     31 F   632 Watertown MA            
  284  53/113  M3039   24:31   24:17  8:06 Vincent Forde          36 M   241 Natick MA               
  285   7/29   F1519   24:38   24:18  8:06 Siobhan Burke          15 F    83 Waltham MA              
  286   4/35   F0114   24:22   24:18  8:06 Victoria Concetti      14 F  1608 Waltham MA              
  287  18/109  F2029   24:50   24:20  8:07 Lauren Asermely        21 F  1280 Brookline MA            
  288  16/123  F4049   24:34   24:24  8:08 Emer O'Donoghue        47 F  1225 Lexington MA            
  289  54/113  M3039   24:39   24:25  8:09 John Lynch             35 M   372 Needham MA              
  290  19/109  F2029   24:42   24:26  8:09 Molly Castner          28 F   107 Boston MA               
  291  32/76   M5059   24:44   24:28  8:10 Tom O'Reilly           57 M   512 Framingham MA           
  292  20/109  F2029   24:46   24:28  8:10 Mary Hathaway          29 F  1096 Taunton MA              
  293  61/148  M4049   24:50   24:29  8:10 Tom Sexton             46 M  1610 Needham MA              
  294  17/131  F3039   24:48   24:30  8:10 Maryann Symanowicz     37 F   642 Roslindale MA           
  295  18/131  F3039   24:49   24:30  8:10 Joanna Parker          38 F   890 Holbrook MA             
  296  62/148  M4049   24:40   24:32  8:11 Ed Chavez              40 M   115 Holbrook MA             
  297  33/76   M5059   24:43   24:32  8:11 Don Hendrick           59 M   289 Waltham MA              
  298  17/41   M6069   24:38   24:33  8:11 Charles Thoms          62 M  1310 West Chatham MA         
  299  63/148  M4049   24:48   24:33  8:11 Adrian Bellando        45 M  1021 Somerville MA           
  300  55/113  M3039   24:58   24:33  8:11 Paul Grenham           39 M   273 Roslindale MA           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 7
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301   7/48   F5059   24:48   24:35  8:12 Laura Woods            55 F   774 West Dennis MA          
  302  56/113  M3039   25:40   24:36  8:12 Owen Stearns           38 M   763 Newton MA               
  303  21/109  F2029   24:51   24:36  8:12 Dawn Dexter            29 F   173 Newton MA               
  304  17/123  F4049   24:59   24:37  8:13 Joanne Jones           45 F  1650 Norwood MA              
  305                  24:58   24:39  8:13 Steven McGaughey          M  1326 Plymouth MA             
  306  18/41   M6069   25:07   24:43  8:15 Terry Morris           62 M   449 Newton MA               
  307  64/148  M4049   25:19   24:43  8:15 Scott Wakefield        41 M   667 Natick MA               
  308  34/76   M5059   25:09   24:44  8:15 Donald Pinnell         50 M   534 Framingham MA           
  309  57/113  M3039   25:19   24:45  8:15 James Mann             34 M   902 Randolph MA             
  310  19/38   M1519   25:23   24:45  8:15 Andrew Mackowski       15 M  1264 Newton MA               
  311  18/123  F4049   25:08   24:47  8:16 Katherine Murphy       43 F   462 Waltham MA              
  312  65/148  M4049   24:49   24:47  8:16 John Leahy             48 M   360 Maynard MA              
  313  58/113  M3039   24:49   24:47  8:16 Eric Dupont            35 M   205 Leominster MA           
  314  35/76   M5059   25:11   24:48  8:16 Brian Wiseman          55 M   939 Arlington MA            
  315   8/48   F5059   25:11   24:48  8:16 Sarah Fernandez        58 F   940 West Newton MA          
  316  36/76   M5059   25:07   24:49  8:17 Lou Whittemore         50 M   782 Waltham MA              
  317  66/148  M4049   24:58   24:50  8:17 Scott McAuliffe        47 M  1572 Boxboro MA              
  318  67/148  M4049   25:17   24:51  8:17 David Swanson          47 M  1591 Holden MA               
  319  19/123  F4049   25:05   24:53  8:18 Rachel Scheff          42 F   595 West Newton MA          
  320  31/58   M2029   25:20   24:53  8:18 Paul Griffith          26 M  1316 Quincy MA               
  321  19/131  F3039   25:13   24:55  8:19 Kerri Mangiacotti      34 F   888 Franklin MA             
  322  20/131  F3039   25:12   24:57  8:19 Penelope Fireman       32 F  1042 Wellesley MA            
  323  22/109  F2029   25:17   24:57  8:19 Caroline Rooney        28 F  1605 Brighton MA             
  324  32/58   M2029   25:17   24:58  8:20 Michael Waldron        28 M  1115 Gloucester MA           
  325  20/38   M1519   25:35   24:59  8:20 Brendan Fitzpatrick    18 M  1594 Hopkinton MA            
  326  59/113  M3039   25:13   24:59  8:20 Gary Merrill           37 M  1085 Cambridge MA            
  327   9/48   F5059   25:16   25:01  8:21 Jody Mattulke          51 F   403 W. Chesterfield NH      
  328  21/38   M1519   25:13   25:01  8:21 Justin English         16 M  1411 Waltham MA              
  329  23/109  F2029   25:56   25:03  8:21 Ramona Lowery          28 F  1238 Brighton MA             
  330   5/35   F0114   25:27   25:05  8:22 Christine Cox          11 F  1386 Auburndale MA           
  331  20/123  F4049   25:28   25:05  8:22 Susan Gordon-Pinnell   48 F   270 Framingham MA           
  332  21/131  F3039   25:17   25:05  8:22 Kathleen McCarthy      35 F   407 Newton MA               
  333  24/109  F2029   25:20   25:07  8:23 Michelle Colman        28 F   136 Somerville MA           
  334  21/123  F4049   25:25   25:09  8:23 Megan Santosus         45 F   587 Natick MA               
  335  22/131  F3039   25:41   25:09  8:23 Ella Bugarin           35 F   793 Somerville MA           
  336  37/76   M5059   25:46   25:12  8:24 Claudio Sierra         52 M   715 Dedham MA               
  337  68/148  M4049   25:27   25:12  8:24 Rick Edwards           42 M   910 Natick MA               
  338  60/113  M3039   25:51   25:14  8:25 Tom O'Neil             36 M   859 Auburndale MA           
  339  61/113  M3039   25:25   25:15  8:25 Michael Sullivan       38 M  1100 Medford MA              
  340  69/148  M4049   25:26   25:15  8:25 Chris Brinton          45 M    68 Newton MA               
  341  23/131  F3039   25:31   25:15  8:25 Susan Flanagan-Cahill  36 F  1359 Westwood MA             
  342  38/76   M5059   25:36   25:16  8:26 Mitch Baker            54 M    21 West Newton MA          
  343  39/76   M5059   25:23   25:16  8:26 Joe Farina             52 M  1546 Newton MA               
  344   2/13   F6069   25:30   25:17  8:26 Joan Farrell           62 F   773 Marlborough MA          
  345  24/131  F3039   25:40   25:17  8:26 Gretchen Moore         35 F  1482 Natick MA               
  346  25/131  F3039   25:42   25:17  8:26 Eileen Kennedy         37 F   333 Norwood MA              
  347  25/109  F2029   25:41   25:18  8:26 Susanne Carter         24 F   101 Newton MA               
  348  22/123  F4049   25:27   25:19  8:27 Karen McAuliffe        43 F  1573 Boxboro MA              
  349   6/29   M0114   25:30   25:20  8:27 Jonny Cohen            14 M   129 Newton MA               
  350   8/29   F1519   25:26   25:21  8:27 Victoria Pappas        19 F  1598 Niantic CT              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 8
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  62/113  M3039   26:07   25:21  8:27 Colin Mahony           35 M   388 West Newton MA          
  352  70/148  M4049   25:32   25:21  8:27 David Ford             41 M   996 Watertown MA            
  353  40/76   M5059   25:37   25:21  8:27 Peter Melly            52 M   428 Roslindale MA           
  354  63/113  M3039   25:50   25:21  8:27 Michael Kelly          32 M   328 West Newton MA          
  355   9/29   F1519   25:39   25:22  8:28 Helen Tucceri          16 F   823 Waltham MA              
  356  41/76   M5059   25:31   25:22  8:28 Allan Cohen            54 M   127 Newton MA               
  357  71/148  M4049   25:32   25:22  8:28 Mike Skiotis           47 M   613 Waltham MA              
  358  19/41   M6069   25:39   25:22  8:28 Paul Tucceri           60 M   650 Waltham MA              
  359  10/48   F5059   25:40   25:22  8:28 Janet Berg             59 F  1282 Scituate MA             
  360  20/41   M6069   25:25   25:23  8:28 Man Hoi Kim            63 M  1662 Holliston MA            
  361  26/131  F3039   25:44   25:23  8:28 Marla Schiff           31 F  1018 Watertown MA            
  362  64/113  M3039   25:40   25:24  8:28 Rory Naughton          36 M  1520 Brighton MA             
  363  26/109  F2029   25:51   25:25  8:29 Lauren Krzynowek       25 F   348 Charlestown MA          
  364  42/76   M5059   25:38   25:26  8:29 Mark Richard           50 M  1672 Waltham MA              
  365  65/113  M3039   25:53   25:27  8:29 Brett Johnston         37 M   316 Belmont MA              
  366  72/148  M4049   25:50   25:27  8:29 Donald Feeney          48 M   220 Waltham MA              
  367  27/109  F2029   25:54   25:27  8:29 Pamela Gervais         28 F   257 Waltham MA              
  368  73/148  M4049   25:48   25:27  8:29 Philip Murphy          47 M   962 Lexington MA            
  369  27/131  F3039   25:53   25:28  8:30 Mariah Donovan         33 F  1542 Framingham MA           
  370  74/148  M4049   25:49   25:28  8:30 Raymond O'Neil         46 M  1252 Littleton MA            
  371  28/131  F3039   25:51   25:29  8:30 Terri Gallego-O'rourke 36 F  1317 Wilmington MA           
  372  23/123  F4049   25:47   25:30  8:30 Maryellen Doran        48 F   192 Dedham MA               
  373  22/38   M1519   25:42   25:30  8:30 Timmy Scalisi          15 M  1563 Waltham MA              
  374  23/38   M1519   25:46   25:31  8:31 Michael Cushera        16 M   163 Waltham MA              
  375  10/29   F1519   25:58   25:32  8:31 Michelle Craman        16 F  1040 Newton MA               
  376  43/76   M5059   25:44   25:33  8:31 James Lowry            50 M   371 Brighton MA             
  377  75/148  M4049   26:11   25:34  8:32 Michael Lawn           41 M  1038 Waltham MA              
  378  76/148  M4049   26:18   25:35  8:32 Charles Roberts        44 M   556 Waban MA                
  379  28/109  F2029   26:06   25:37  8:33 Molly Fulton           23 F  1376 Waltham MA              
  380  77/148  M4049   25:57   25:37  8:33 Robert Steen           40 M   625 Wellesley MA            
  381  78/148  M4049   25:59   25:37  8:33 Mark Williams          46 M   685 W. Newton MA            
  382  29/131  F3039   26:13   25:38  8:33 Karen Rameika          34 F   544 Brookline MA            
  383  24/123  F4049   26:15   25:39  8:33 Regina Lavelle         43 F   358 Newton MA               
  384  30/131  F3039   26:13   25:39  8:33 Barbara Cleary         38 F   119 Brookline MA            
  385  79/148  M4049   26:00   25:40  8:34 Thomas Paradis         48 M   944 Worcester MA            
  386  31/131  F3039   26:11   25:43  8:35 Diane Micalizzi        36 F   431 West Newton MA          
  387  44/76   M5059   26:06   25:43  8:35 Michael Dolan          55 M   751 Wakefield MA            
  388   7/29   M0114   26:02   25:43  8:35 Michael Burke          13 M    82 Waltham MA              
  389  80/148  M4049   26:05   25:45  8:35 Michael Segreve        48 M   973 Lexington MA            
  390  81/148  M4049   25:46   25:47  8:36 Forrest Beard          40 M   805 Newton MA               
  391  29/109  F2029   26:21   25:47  8:36 Lauren McCoy           26 F  1688 Quincy MA               
  392  82/148  M4049   26:12   25:47  8:36 Doug Gragg             49 M  1097 Needham MA              
  393  32/131  F3039   26:20   25:49  8:37 Jennifer Tichon        37 F  1300 Boston MA               
  394  33/131  F3039   26:08   25:49  8:37 Christina Forbes       36 F  1122 Belmont MA              
  395  21/41   M6069   25:56   25:50  8:37 Dick Nickerson         69 M   836 Auburndale MA           
  396  34/131  F3039   25:53   25:50  8:37 Amy Farina             30 F   216 Brighton MA             
  397  83/148  M4049   26:36   25:51  8:37 Steve Laforest         44 M   750 Waltham MA              
  398  66/113  M3039   26:25   25:52  8:38 Kevin Norcott          30 M  1062 Waltham MA              
  399   8/29   M0114   26:07   25:53  8:38 Ben Shriner            14 M  1288 Arlington MA            
  400   6/35   F0114   26:07   25:53  8:38 Slayter Stewart        14 F  1554 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 9
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  84/148  M4049   26:14   25:54  8:38 Michael Greenstein     48 M   272 West Newton MA          
  402  35/131  F3039   26:33   25:54  8:38 Nathalie Nopakin       33 F  1596 Cambridge MA            
  403  11/48   F5059   26:24   25:59  8:40 Dragica Mijailovic     51 F   435 Newton MA               
  404  45/76   M5059   26:10   26:00  8:40 Arnie Pollinger        50 M  1631 Holliston MA            
  405  85/148  M4049   26:45   26:01  8:41 Charles Gallagher      43 M   254 Spencer MA              
  406  33/58   M2029   26:19   26:02  8:41 Zeke Johnston          25 M   883 Ashland MA              
  407  11/29   F1519   26:08   26:03  8:41 Meghan Robohm          19 F  1387 North Easton MA         
  408  86/148  M4049   26:29   26:04  8:42 Brian Kennedy          40 M   332 Norwood MA              
  409  25/123  F4049   26:33   26:04  8:42 Deirdre Calvert        40 F    94 Medford MA              
  410  22/41   M6069   26:18   26:05  8:42 Steve O'Neil           61 M   510 Plymouth MA             
  411  26/123  F4049   26:40   26:05  8:42 Karen Beck             42 F    29 Harrisville RI          
  412  87/148  M4049   26:40   26:05  8:42 Kevin Santoian         44 M   584 Newtonville MA          
  413   3/13   F6069   26:31   26:06  8:42 Joanne Morris          60 F   447 Quincy MA               
  414  67/113  M3039   27:01   26:07  8:43 Michael Griffin        37 M   274 Framingham MA           
  415   4/13   F6069   26:25   26:09  8:43 Regina Wright          67 F   837 Marshfield MA           
  416  46/76   M5059   26:09   26:10  8:44 David Herlihy          52 M  1186 Auburndale MA           
  417  47/76   M5059   27:03   26:10  8:44 Glenn Gabbard          55 M  1356 Newton MA               
  418  30/109  F2029   26:54   26:10  8:44 Judy Cassidy           26 F   106 Brighton MA             
  419  12/29   F1519   26:26   26:11  8:44 Erin Bohmiller         15 F   724 Boxborough MA           
  420  13/29   F1519   26:27   26:12  8:44 Melissa Trimble        15 F   828 Acton MA                
  421  68/113  M3039   27:17   26:13  8:45 Timothy Moran          37 M   441 Newton MA               
  422  36/131  F3039   26:49   26:13  8:45 Kimberly Bailey        39 F   768 Middleboro MA           
  423  88/148  M4049   26:31   26:13  8:45 John McCarthy          40 M  1213 Arlington MA            
  424  37/131  F3039   27:16   26:14  8:45 Molly Stearns          36 F   764 Newton MA               
  425  69/113  M3039   26:41   26:14  8:45 Jeremy Auger           34 M  1142 Holden MA               
  426  89/148  M4049   26:55   26:14  8:45 Mark Manganelli        41 M   395 Belmont MA              
  427  48/76   M5059   26:30   26:15  8:45 Ed Cullinane           53 M   158 Brookline MA            
  428  38/131  F3039   26:55   26:15  8:45 Katy Zanetti           36 F  1691 Watertown MA            
  429   9/29   M0114   26:49   26:17  8:46 Nicholas Meconiates    10 M   424 Waltham MA              
  430  27/123  F4049   26:33   26:18  8:46 Kathleen Yoh           49 F   695 Topsfield MA            
  431  31/109  F2029   26:49   26:18  8:46 Stephanie Boucher      28 F  1500 Waltham MA              
  432  39/131  F3039   26:37   26:18  8:46 Betsy Disciullo        38 F   178 Newtonville MA          
  433  28/123  F4049   26:55   26:19  8:47 Bernadette McCarthy    40 F   961 Brighton MA             
  434  32/109  F2029   27:03   26:20  8:47 Kathryn Riley          23 F   553 Wilmington MA           
  435  90/148  M4049   26:54   26:22  8:48 Raymond Suarez         45 M   629 Needham MA              
  436  40/131  F3039   26:50   26:24  8:48 Katrina Tantoco        31 F   644 Boston MA               
  437  29/123  F4049   26:52   26:24  8:48 Jill Daly              42 F  1523 Needham MA              
  438  41/131  F3039   27:03   26:24  8:48 Aine Cryts             36 F   155 Brighton MA             
  439  91/148  M4049   26:59   26:25  8:49 Ken Beck               41 M    30 Harrisville RI          
  440  34/58   M2029   26:43   26:26  8:49 Jared O'Brien          26 M   488 Arlington MA            
  441  92/148  M4049   26:58   26:26  8:49 Matt Conroy            43 M  1301 Essex CT                
  442  33/109  F2029   26:35   26:26  8:49 Alexandria Ash         26 F    14 Boston MA               
  443  93/148  M4049   26:48   26:27  8:49 Joel Taves             48 M  1174 Newton MA               
  444   4/12   M7099   26:29   26:28  8:50 Fred Zuleger           71 M  1171 Coventry RI             
  445  94/148  M4049   27:02   26:29  8:50 John Byrne             47 M    89 Sudbury MA              
  446  30/123  F4049   26:46   26:29  8:50 Kathleen Windward      43 F  1636 Sturbridge MA           
  447   7/35   F0114   26:46   26:33  8:51 Meara Hemler           13 F  1581 Newton MA               
  448  31/123  F4049   27:05   26:34  8:52 Tamara Indianer        42 F  1630 Natick MA               
  449  70/113  M3039   27:12   26:34  8:52 Michael Pinto          34 M   788 Tewksbury MA            
  450  49/76   M5059   26:47   26:34  8:52 Martin Hemler          56 M  1582 Newton MA               
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 10
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  14/29   F1519   26:51   26:35  8:52 Emily Parker           15 F   523 Boxborough MA           
  452  95/148  M4049   26:44   26:35  8:52 Brian Bower            43 M    58 Framingham MA           
  453  12/48   F5059   26:51   26:36  8:52 Lynn Giusti            53 F  1064 West Newton MA          
  454  35/58   M2029   26:59   26:36  8:52 Ned Bewig              28 M  1160 Hancock ME              
  455  42/131  F3039   27:00   26:36  8:52 Kristen Fenstermacher  30 F  1161 Freedom NH              
  456  96/148  M4049   27:18   26:38  8:53 Luis Ortiz             44 M   514 Hyde Park MA            
  457  32/123  F4049   27:02   26:38  8:53 Christine Bartlett     43 F    26 Acton MA                
  458  71/113  M3039   26:48   26:39  8:53 Declan O'Toole         37 M  1562 West Newton MA          
  459  33/123  F4049   26:57   26:40  8:54 Lisa Majewski          48 F   392 West Newton MA          
  460  24/38   M1519   26:51   26:40  8:54 Brandon Spencer        15 M  1432 Waltham MA              
  461  43/131  F3039   27:28   26:40  8:54 Kelly Flynn            36 F   237 Charlestown MA          
  462  34/109  F2029   26:54   26:41  8:54 Minda Brokhoff         29 F  1136 Watertown MA            
  463  35/109  F2029   27:10   26:42  8:54 Karin Hillebrand       26 F  1261 Waban MA                
  464  97/148  M4049   26:50   26:43  8:55 Larry Cablentz         45 M  1696                         
  465   5/13   F6069   27:28   26:46  8:56 Patty Foltz            61 F  1498 Stowe VT                
  466  10/29   M0114   26:57   26:49  8:57 Tommy Dorminy          11 M  1197 McDonough GA            
  467  72/113  M3039   27:31   26:49  8:57 Timothy McLeod         38 M  1044 East Weymouth MA        
  468  98/148  M4049   27:48   26:50  8:57 Kevin Condon           43 M  1683 Newburyport MA          
  469  44/131  F3039   27:37   26:50  8:57 Gwendolyn Madden       39 F   760 Waltham MA              
  470  34/123  F4049   27:32   26:50  8:57 Sheila Patterson       41 F  1094 Dedham MA               
  471  45/131  F3039   27:09   26:50  8:57 Lisa Schirmer          36 F  1250 Weymouth MA             
  472  23/41   M6069   27:17   26:50  8:57 Don Clukies            67 M   727 Portsmouth RI           
  473  73/113  M3039   27:37   26:51  8:57 William Goodwin        34 M   268 Westwood MA             
  474  74/113  M3039   27:21   26:51  8:57 Michael Collmer        36 M   134 Millis MA               
  475  46/131  F3039   27:25   26:52  8:58 Michelle Almeida       36 F  1004 Quincy MA               
  476  35/123  F4049   27:15   26:53  8:58 Ellen Allison          49 F  1342 Norwood MA              
  477  36/58   M2029   27:32   26:54  8:58 Matthew Bock           29 M  1091 Brighton MA             
  478  99/148  M4049   27:25   26:56  8:59 David Frattura         40 M   246 Boston MA               
  479  50/76   M5059   27:30   26:58  9:00 Peter McSweeney        55 M   422 Hopkinton MA            
  480 100/148  M4049   27:41   26:58  9:00 Timothy Dufault        41 M   202 Worcester MA            
  481  37/58   M2029   28:17   26:58  9:00 Andy Levangle          29 M  1701 Whitman MA              
  482 101/148  M4049   27:38   26:59  9:00 Edward Wargo           46 M  1246 Wellesley MA            
  483  38/58   M2029   26:58   26:59  9:00 Michael Culgin         27 M   156 Needham MA              
  484  51/76   M5059   27:30   26:59  9:00 Michael McGillivray    52 M  1567 Duxbury MA              
  485  36/123  F4049   27:29   27:01  9:01 Louise Miller          45 F  1521 Needham MA              
  486 102/148  M4049   27:18   27:01  9:01 David Moritz           48 M   445 Waltham MA              
  487  37/123  F4049   27:25   27:05  9:02 Emer O'Shea            42 F  1671 West Newton MA          
  488  39/58   M2029   27:05   27:06  9:02 Chuck Kubik            29 M   870 Brighton MA             
  489  75/113  M3039   27:10   27:08  9:03 Mark Armstrong         39 M   971 Leominster MA           
  490  47/131  F3039   27:40   27:09  9:03 Sarah Collmer          35 F   135 Millis MA               
  491  25/38   M1519   27:26   27:11  9:04 Conor Burns            16 M   916 Waltham MA              
  492  48/131  F3039   27:45   27:11  9:04 Monica Medeiros        30 F   901 Randolph MA             
  493  38/123  F4049   27:32   27:12  9:04 Alison Galbraith       41 F   253 Newtonville MA          
  494  39/123  F4049   27:32   27:13  9:05 Krista Kett            40 F   339 Newton MA               
  495  76/113  M3039   27:35   27:14  9:05 John O'Brien           37 M   489 Waltham MA              
  496  13/48   F5059   27:50   27:15  9:05 Nora Shanahan          50 F   603 Braintree MA            
  497  11/29   M0114   27:58   27:17  9:06 Adin Bohmiller         13 M    49 Boxborough MA           
  498 103/148  M4049   27:49   27:17  9:06 Bruce White            43 M   681 North Attleboro MA      
  499  24/41   M6069   27:36   27:18  9:06 Buddy Hubert           62 M   302 Melrose MA              
  500  49/131  F3039   27:33   27:18  9:06 Tara Zraunig           31 F   700 Beverly MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 11
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  36/109  F2029   28:01   27:19  9:07 Kathleen Hennessy      23 F  1666 Newton Ctr MA           
  502  77/113  M3039   27:43   27:19  9:07 Jason Ackerson         33 M     3 Waltham MA              
  503  40/58   M2029   27:52   27:19  9:07 Burke Ryder            29 M  1208 Newtonville MA          
  504 104/148  M4049   28:13   27:20  9:07 Arthur Adamopoulos     46 M   789 W. Bridgewater MA       
  505 105/148  M4049   27:50   27:20  9:07 Chuck Sullivan         41 M  1175 Stoughton MA            
  506  50/131  F3039   27:50   27:21  9:07 Fiona Healy            34 F   287 Newton MA               
  507  40/123  F4049   27:43   27:21  9:07 Michelle Kingdon       44 F  1647 Winchester MA           
  508 106/148  M4049   27:36   27:23  9:08 Dan Jolly              43 M   317 Carlisle MA             
  509  51/131  F3039   27:59   27:25  9:09 Jennifer Bengtson      31 F    36 Watertown MA            
  510  25/41   M6069   27:40   27:25  9:09 Nicholas Mabardy       62 M  1319 Natick MA               
  511  52/131  F3039   27:54   27:26  9:09 Meredith Benedict      39 F  1008 Boston MA               
  512 107/148  M4049   27:58   27:26  9:09 John Meconiates        45 M   423 Waltham MA              
  513  15/29   F1519   27:48   27:27  9:09 Mari Tanaka            18 F  1626 Cambridge MA            
  514  14/48   F5059   27:54   27:27  9:09 Judy Conroy            53 F  1374 Walpole MA              
  515  37/109  F2029   28:01   27:27  9:09 Rebecca Wasley         27 F   675 Brighton MA             
  516  38/109  F2029   28:11   27:28  9:10 Mariah Russell         23 F   579 Somerville MA           
  517 108/148  M4049   27:49   27:28  9:10 Jim Ahern              49 M  1625 Quincy MA               
  518  52/76   M5059   27:57   27:28  9:10 Michael Tedoldi        50 M  1633 Needham MA              
  519   6/13   F6069   27:52   27:30  9:10 Charlene Gaboriault    61 F   249 Holliston MA            
  520  78/113  M3039   28:06   27:30  9:10 James McGarry          35 M   711 Berkley MA              
  521  53/131  F3039   27:55   27:31  9:11 Amy Ackerson           34 F     2 Waltham MA              
  522  39/109  F2029   28:00   27:31  9:11 Shannon Foley          28 F  1377 South Boston MA         
  523   8/35   F0114   27:37   27:33  9:11 Courtney Greene        14 F  1470 Waltham MA              
  524 109/148  M4049   27:56   27:34  9:12 Kenneth Kimker         47 M   343 Waltham MA              
  525  40/109  F2029   28:15   27:36  9:12 Muriel Febrillet       27 F  1540 Newton MA               
  526  41/109  F2029   28:19   27:36  9:12 Natalie Difusco        27 F   175 Watertown MA            
  527 110/148  M4049   27:58   27:37  9:13 Kevin Kelley           46 M  1247 Wayland MA              
  528  53/76   M5059   28:19   27:37  9:13 Frank Difusco          57 M   174 Cranston RI             
  529 111/148  M4049   28:20   27:37  9:13 Robert Sullivan        44 M   635 Needham MA              
  530  41/123  F4049   28:18   27:38  9:13 Betsy Parker           42 F   522 Boxborough MA           
  531  12/29   M0114   27:58   27:38  9:13 Eric Wester            13 M  1398 Natick MA               
  532  41/58   M2029   28:04   27:38  9:13 Marc Skinner           28 M  1516 Attleboro MA            
  533  42/109  F2029   28:11   27:38  9:13 Katie Mahoney          26 F   801 South Boston MA         
  534  42/58   M2029   28:33   27:39  9:13 Edward Carroll         29 M    99 Stoneham MA             
  535  54/76   M5059   27:51   27:39  9:13 Jay Harney             56 M  1491 Auburndale MA           
  536  13/29   M0114   28:14   27:40  9:14 Adam Fitzpatrick       14 M  1595 Hopkinton MA            
  537  42/123  F4049   28:22   27:41  9:14 Susan Ervais-Bohmiller 45 F   210 Boxborough MA           
  538  79/113  M3039   28:05   27:42  9:14 Stephen Reale          39 M   549 Newton Highlands MA     
  539  54/131  F3039   28:06   27:43  9:15 Mary Buss              38 F    86 Newton Highlands MA     
  540  26/38   M1519   27:59   27:44  9:15 Joseph Moritz          19 M   446 Waltham MA              
  541  55/131  F3039   28:25   27:44  9:15 Lynne St. Andre        36 F  1203 Charlestown MA          
  542 112/148  M4049   28:21   27:44  9:15 Chris Reid             48 M   958 Holliston MA            
  543  56/131  F3039   28:26   27:45  9:15 Kacie Gough            37 F  1089 Pembroke MA             
  544  26/41   M6069   28:09   27:45  9:15 Dick Doran             60 M   191 Dedham MA               
  545  43/123  F4049   28:02   27:47  9:16 Doreen Sabatino        45 F   581 Waltham MA              
  546  55/76   M5059   28:20   27:47  9:16 Stephen Campbell       54 M    98 Needham MA              
  547  57/131  F3039   28:07   27:47  9:16 Rory Dillon            35 F  1165 Watertown MA            
  548  43/109  F2029   27:53   27:48  9:16 Stephanie Magni        23 F   954 West Newton MA          
  549  58/131  F3039   28:07   27:48  9:16 Mary Clark             32 F  1226 East Hampton CT         
  550  43/58   M2029   28:39   27:48  9:16 Tim Ciolkosz           29 M   117 Norwood MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 12
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  80/113  M3039   28:38   27:49  9:17 Craig Donnelly         34 M   186 Dorchester MA           
  552 113/148  M4049   28:32   27:51  9:17 Leo Cardarelli         42 M  1309 Waltham MA              
  553  44/109  F2029   28:17   27:51  9:17 Karin Pipczynski       22 F  1216 Boston MA               
  554  27/38   M1519   28:37   27:51  9:17 Matthew Gregory        19 M  1249 West Newton MA          
  555 114/148  M4049   28:24   27:51  9:17 Robert Bombara         45 M  1227 Newton MA               
  556  44/123  F4049   28:34   27:52  9:18 Pam Coderre            42 F  1475 Putnam CT               
  557  81/113  M3039   28:34   27:52  9:18 Robert Sawyer          33 M  1485 Newton MA               
  558  28/38   M1519   28:31   27:54  9:18 Henry Shore            16 M  1266 West Newton MA          
  559 115/148  M4049   28:47   27:55  9:19 Kevin Stokes           44 M  1510 Wilmington MA           
  560  45/123  F4049   28:21   27:58  9:20 Jean Reale             40 F   798 Newton MA               
  561  59/131  F3039   28:29   27:58  9:20 Karin Dupuis           31 F   891 Newton MA               
  562  60/131  F3039   28:29   27:58  9:20 Stephanie Novak        36 F   909 Needham MA              
  563  44/58   M2029   28:29   27:58  9:20 Jason Dupuis           29 M  1210 Newton MA               
  564  61/131  F3039   28:45   27:59  9:20 Elizabeth Goodwin      31 F   267 Westwood MA             
  565  45/109  F2029   28:27   27:59  9:20 Jill Marshalka         26 F  1192 Quincy MA               
  566   9/35   F0114   28:23   27:59  9:20 Elizabeth Murphy       11 F   455 Waltham MA              
  567  62/131  F3039   28:48   28:00  9:20 Grace West             32 F  1680 West Newton MA          
  568  63/131  F3039   28:18   28:01  9:21 Shelley Esposito       35 F  1313 Hopkinton MA            
  569 116/148  M4049   28:42   28:02  9:21 Michael Doherty        41 M  1558 Newton MA               
  570  46/109  F2029   28:50   28:02  9:21 Jessica Dzyak          28 F  1006 Brookline MA            
  571  47/109  F2029   28:43   28:02  9:21 Kathryn Shilling       28 F   607 Boston MA               
  572  46/123  F4049   28:25   28:02  9:21 Kelly Clerkin          48 F  1589 Dedham MA               
  573  47/123  F4049   28:22   28:02  9:21 Claire Miller          44 F   436 Newton MA               
  574  82/113  M3039   28:50   28:02  9:21 Donald Morrison        30 M  1007 Brookline MA            
  575  14/29   M0114   28:09   28:03  9:21 John Nash              14 M  1033 Waltham MA              
  576  48/123  F4049   28:37   28:05  9:22 Amy Duggan             44 F   203 Brookline MA            
  577  27/41   M6069   28:15   28:06  9:22 Jack Rubeski           62 M   574 Belmont MA              
  578  64/131  F3039   28:33   28:07  9:23 Christina Jabbour      33 F   311 Westwood MA             
  579 117/148  M4049   28:50   28:12  9:24 Tom Mackowski          48 M  1263 Newton MA               
  580  16/29   F1519   28:50   28:14  9:25 Melissa Weikart        15 F  1262 Newton MA               
  581  65/131  F3039   28:34   28:14  9:25 Caroline Woodward      32 F  1667 West Newton MA          
  582  45/58   M2029   28:34   28:15  9:25 Dan Larson             29 M   878 Waltham MA              
  583  83/113  M3039   28:35   28:15  9:25 Matt Medugno           32 M  1087 Waltham MA              
  584  15/29   M0114   29:04   28:17  9:26 Aidan Harte            11 M   282 Newton MA               
  585  56/76   M5059   28:39   28:17  9:26 David Gilchrist        56 M   261 Watertown MA            
  586  66/131  F3039   28:36   28:20  9:27 Kim Crostun            38 F  1684 West Newton MA          
  587  84/113  M3039   29:11   28:21  9:27 Cody Hartley           34 M  1297 Jamaica Plain MA        
  588  85/113  M3039   28:52   28:22  9:28 Dara Guiney            33 M  1480 Woonsocket RI           
  589  49/123  F4049   28:49   28:22  9:28 Amy Stone              48 F  1111 Wakefield MA            
  590 118/148  M4049   28:49   28:23  9:28 Mike McCormick         45 M  1112 Melrose MA              
  591  67/131  F3039   28:22   28:23  9:28 Ashley Witt            30 F   826 South Boston MA         
  592  48/109  F2029   28:22   28:23  9:28 Katelyn Kerrigan       28 F   824 South Boston MA         
  593  68/131  F3039   28:44   28:24  9:28 Diana St. Cyr          37 F   623 Framingham MA           
  594  17/29   F1519   28:56   28:25  9:29 Meaghan Porter         15 F  1066 Natick MA               
  595  57/76   M5059   29:00   28:26  9:29 Dan Fitzpatrick        53 M   770 Hopkinton MA            
  596   5/12   M7099   28:41   28:29  9:30 Jim McLaughlin         75 M  1397 Rye NH                  
  597  50/123  F4049   28:52   28:30  9:30 Gretehen Becker-Cox    44 F  1385 Auburndale MA           
  598  58/76   M5059   29:01   28:31  9:31 Mike McNabb            51 M  1654 Lexington MA            
  599  86/113  M3039   29:29   28:31  9:31 Jim Pelis              39 M  1550 Newton MA               
  600  28/41   M6069   28:59   28:32  9:31 Charles Wendell        64 M   676 Burlington MA           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 13
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  16/29   M0114   29:20   28:33  9:31 Alex Kiel-Zabel         8 M   341 Newton MA               
  602                  28:46   28:33  9:31 Jane Walsh                F  1700 Auburndale MA           
  603  59/76   M5059   29:20   28:34  9:32 Jeff Zabel             52 M   699 Newton MA               
  604  49/109  F2029   29:09   28:34  9:32 Katharine Barron       22 F  1104 Newton MA               
  605  69/131  F3039   29:27   28:35  9:32 Erin Haire             31 F  1134 Norton MA               
  606  18/29   F1519   28:49   28:35  9:32 Juliana Roche          15 F  1619 Waltham MA              
  607  70/131  F3039   29:19   28:36  9:32 Lisa O'Connor          39 F   728 Dedham MA               
  608  87/113  M3039   29:11   28:38  9:33 Paul Fay               39 M   218 Needham MA              
  609  46/58   M2029   29:22   28:38  9:33 John Murphy            28 M   460 Medford MA              
  610  88/113  M3039   29:23   28:38  9:33 Joe Rose               35 M   567 Cambridge MA            
  611  71/131  F3039   29:31   28:40  9:34 Amy Dolan              30 F   180 Newton MA               
  612   7/13   F6069   28:54   28:41  9:34 Carol Smith            62 F   614 Bethel CT               
  613  60/76   M5059   29:12   28:42  9:34 Bob Murray             54 M   470 Scituate MA             
  614  89/113  M3039   29:08   28:42  9:34 John Holmes            30 M  1222 Auburndale MA           
  615  61/76   M5059   29:12   28:42  9:34 Paul Powell            52 M   535 Framingham MA           
  616  72/131  F3039   29:08   28:43  9:35 Beth Wetherbee         39 F   678 Milford MA              
  617  73/131  F3039   29:08   28:43  9:35 Michelle Rufo          30 F  1128 Auburndale MA           
  618  10/35   F0114   28:57   28:44  9:35 Elaina Deangelis       14 F  1618 Waltham MA              
  619  29/41   M6069   29:33   28:44  9:35 Joseph Micalizzi       62 M   922 Hollis NH               
  620  74/131  F3039   29:43   28:44  9:35 Krissy Smith           35 F  1549 Natick MA               
  621  15/48   F5059   29:24   28:45  9:35 Ellen Giambalvo        51 F   970 Delhi NY                
  622  75/131  F3039   29:39   28:50  9:37 Julie McCarthy         39 F   748 Brookline MA            
  623  76/131  F3039   28:56   28:50  9:37 Louise Oshaughnessy    31 F  1642 Brighton MA             
  624  51/123  F4049   29:30   28:51  9:37 Roseann Sdvia          41 F  1639 Quincy MA               
  625  47/58   M2029   29:40   28:51  9:37 Kevin Cleary           29 M   120 Watertown MA            
  626  16/48   F5059   29:40   28:51  9:37 Alison Conant          58 F   979 Newtonville MA          
  627  11/35   F0114   29:42   28:52  9:38 Meghan Irving           9 F   310 Waltham MA              
  628 119/148  M4049   29:32   28:52  9:38 Timothy Tobin          42 M   647 Newton MA               
  629  52/123  F4049   29:28   28:56  9:39 Lynn Porter            45 F  1067 Natick MA               
  630  77/131  F3039   29:25   28:57  9:39 Nicole Green           30 F   776 Northborough MA         
  631  12/35   F0114   29:17   28:57  9:39 Sarah Williams         12 F   686 W. Newton MA            
  632  50/109  F2029   29:21   28:58  9:40 Lisa Mincieli          28 F   439 Waltham MA              
  633  53/123  F4049   29:21   28:58  9:40 Kara McKenna           41 F  1219 Stow MA                 
  634  48/58   M2029   29:21   28:58  9:40 William Demaida        27 M   169 Waltham MA              
  635  90/113  M3039   29:45   29:00  9:40 Adam Feldman           33 M   221 Cambridge MA            
  636  78/131  F3039   29:45   29:01  9:41 Jennifer Kirk          30 F   344 Medford MA              
  637  17/48   F5059   29:37   29:01  9:41 Nancy Simon            50 F   611 Sudbury MA              
  638  79/131  F3039   29:46   29:02  9:41 Allison Hope           36 F  1492 Buzzards Bay MA         
  639  80/131  F3039   29:33   29:03  9:41 Jennifer Stanton       36 F  1613 North Weymouth MA       
  640  54/123  F4049   29:25   29:04  9:42 Jennifer Dever         40 F  1130 Cambridge MA            
  641  55/123  F4049   30:10   29:04  9:42 Catherine Topouzoglou  41 F  1399 Melrose MA              
  642  56/123  F4049   29:18   29:06  9:42 Denise Nugent          47 F  1694                         
  643  51/109  F2029   29:34   29:06  9:42 Katie Hanscom          26 F  1687 Auburn MA               
  644  91/113  M3039   29:54   29:07  9:43 Thomas Brown           35 M    75 Marshfield MA           
  645  52/109  F2029   29:07   29:08  9:43 Theresa Connolly       28 F   718 West Roxbury MA         
  646  81/131  F3039   29:26   29:09  9:43 Michelle Barry         36 F   860 Newton MA               
  647  82/131  F3039   30:02   29:09  9:43 Colleen Hendry         33 F  1157 Medford MA              
  648 120/148  M4049   29:26   29:10  9:44 Mark Hoover            44 M   298 Norwood MA              
  649  13/35   F0114   29:34   29:10  9:44 Chloe Derba            11 F   171 Belmont MA              
  650  57/123  F4049   29:35   29:11  9:44 Suzanne Derba          41 F   172 Belmont MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 14
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  83/131  F3039   29:39   29:13  9:45 Samantha Burgess       39 F    81 West Newton MA          
  652  53/109  F2029   29:58   29:13  9:45 Sarah Evangelista      26 F   211 Woburn MA               
  653  84/131  F3039   29:50   29:14  9:45 Andree Ulrich          39 F   653 Middleboro MA           
  654  62/76   M5059   30:02   29:15  9:45 Richard Doucette       50 M   194 Waltham MA              
  655  18/48   F5059   30:05   29:17  9:46 Gab Su Kim             59 F  1661 Holliston MA            
  656   6/12   M7099   30:02   29:17  9:46 Ruane Crummett         72 M   154 Waltham MA              
  657  92/113  M3039   29:51   29:18  9:46 David Kanozak          38 M   319 Newton MA               
  658  54/109  F2029   29:51   29:18  9:46 Katie Kanozak          29 F   320 Newton MA               
  659  85/131  F3039   30:03   29:20  9:47 Natalie Sawyer         31 F  1486 Newton MA               
  660  19/29   F1519   29:26   29:21  9:47 Shannon O'Donnell      16 F  1600 Waltham MA              
  661  63/76   M5059   30:10   29:21  9:47 Mark Logue             52 M  1627 West Roxbury MA         
  662  55/109  F2029   30:17   29:22  9:48 Lauren Ventura         26 F  1170 Brighton MA             
  663  56/109  F2029   30:17   29:22  9:48 Michelle Gava          28 F  1217 Brighton MA             
  664 121/148  M4049   30:00   29:23  9:48 Michael Lavelle        41 M   357 Newton MA               
  665  86/131  F3039   30:01   29:23  9:48 Denise Tolson          30 F   648 Needham MA              
  666  19/48   F5059   30:14   29:23  9:48 Isabelle Cazales-Evans 50 F   108 West Newton MA          
  667  93/113  M3039   30:01   29:24  9:48 Bruce Bailey           39 M   767 Middleboro MA           
  668  57/109  F2029   30:17   29:25  9:49 Jill Norcott           29 F  1061 Waltham MA              
  669  58/123  F4049   30:16   29:25  9:49 Nanci Miller           42 F  1034 Hudson NH               
  670  59/123  F4049   29:57   29:26  9:49 Susan McKay            49 F  1651 Needham MA              
  671  58/109  F2029   29:56   29:27  9:49 Emily Levine           29 F   364 Boston MA               
  672  30/41   M6069   29:55   29:27  9:49 Jonathan Brant         62 M   799 Newton MA               
  673  64/76   M5059   30:22   29:27  9:49 William Lanciloti      53 M  1108 Newton MA               
  674 122/148  M4049   29:57   29:28  9:50 Michael McKay          49 M  1652 Needham MA              
  675  60/123  F4049   30:21   29:28  9:50 Melissa Peirce         45 F  1318 Marlborough MA          
  676 123/148  M4049   30:07   29:28  9:50 Edward Obrien          42 M  1352 Arlington MA            
  677  87/131  F3039   29:58   29:29  9:50 Christine Nelson       30 F   811 Arlington MA            
  678  17/29   M0114   29:41   29:29  9:50 Adam Jolly             12 M  1302 Carlisle MA             
  679 124/148  M4049   30:00   29:31  9:51 Michael Fiore          47 M   228 Boston MA               
  680                  30:03   29:32  9:51 Gareta Quann              M  1518 Cambridge MA            
  681 125/148  M4049   30:22   29:32  9:51 Mark Marino            45 M   397 Cambridge MA            
  682  20/48   F5059   30:13   29:34  9:52 Aline Benoit           57 F    37 Waban MA                
  683  59/109  F2029   30:04   29:35  9:52 Kate Maslowski         28 F  1586 Billerica MA            
  684  94/113  M3039   30:06   29:36  9:52 Billy Walsh            35 M   670 Newton MA               
  685  60/109  F2029   30:05   29:36  9:52 Melissa Pierce         27 F  1587 Billerica MA            
  686  61/109  F2029   30:03   29:37  9:53 Emily Smith            23 F  1517 Needham MA              
  687  95/113  M3039   30:27   29:38  9:53 Todd McKay             34 M   977 Dedham MA               
  688  88/131  F3039   30:32   29:38  9:53 Malissa Bell           32 F    34 Belmont MA              
  689  49/58   M2029   30:27   29:38  9:53 Rebekah Bitar          28 M  1052 Dedham MA               
  690  96/113  M3039   30:07   29:38  9:53 David Copeland         36 M  1635 Medford MA              
  691 126/148  M4049   30:05   29:38  9:53 Nick Lawler            44 M  1535 Dennis MA               
  692  61/123  F4049   30:05   29:39  9:53 Diane O'Toole          45 F  1536 Centerville MA          
  693  97/113  M3039   30:35   29:40  9:54 Daniel Byrnes          34 M  1364 Middleboro MA           
  694  62/123  F4049   30:24   29:40  9:54 Haecha Donnelly        41 F   753 Malden MA               
  695 127/148  M4049   30:45   29:40  9:54 Alfredo Bortolotti     43 M  1139 Framingham MA           
  696  89/131  F3039   30:34   29:41  9:54 Nicole Langlois        34 F  1649 Worcester MA            
  697  62/109  F2029   30:04   29:41  9:54 Kathleen Carter        27 F    13 Newton MA               
  698  63/123  F4049   29:41   29:42  9:54 Jean Guglielmi         49 F  1702 Braintree MA            
  699  18/29   M0114   30:29   29:45  9:55 Eric Alexy             12 M     8 Newton MA               
  700  64/123  F4049   30:13   29:46  9:56 Pamela Ritrosky        46 F  1312 Pittsfield MA           
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 15
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  90/131  F3039   30:33   29:47  9:56 Erin Murphy            33 F   457 Waltham MA              
  702  50/58   M2029   30:48   29:48  9:56 Andrew Stewart         28 M  1051 Belmont MA              
  703   7/12   M7099   30:08   29:49  9:57 Robert Hillman         75 M   293 Plymouth MA             
  704  91/131  F3039   30:16   29:50  9:57 Jill Auger             33 F  1143 Holden MA               
  705  31/41   M6069   30:05   29:50  9:57 Steve Eriksen          62 M   208 Marshfield MA           
  706                  30:19   29:52  9:58 Heather Levange           F  1698 MA                      
  707  63/109  F2029   30:29   29:52  9:58 Megan Lynam            27 F  1090 Allston MA              
  708  64/109  F2029   30:39   29:54  9:58 Jessica Richards       26 F  1665 Charlestown MA          
  709  65/76   M5059   30:11   29:54  9:58 Bob Strange            52 M  1178 West Newton MA          
  710  14/35   F0114   30:11   29:54  9:58 Molly Strange          13 F  1179 West Newton MA          
  711 128/148  M4049   30:35   29:56  9:59 Jeffrey Robidoux       49 M  1228 Webster MA              
  712  65/109  F2029   30:44   29:56  9:59 Veronick Leclerc       22 F  1588 Charlestown MA          
  713  66/109  F2029   30:43   29:58 10:00 Elizabeth Kennedy      26 F   334 Medford MA              
  714  65/123  F4049   30:29   29:59 10:00 Kym Williams           45 F   684 W. Newton MA            
  715  15/35   F0114   30:30   30:00 10:00 Amelia Williams        13 F   683 W. Newton MA            
  716  92/131  F3039   30:44   30:00 10:00 Rebecca Girouard       31 F   262 Wellesley MA            
  717   8/12   M7099   30:31   30:02 10:01 Tom Wright             73 M  1172 Marshfield MA           
  718  19/29   M0114   30:39   30:02 10:01 Hunter Duarte          10 M  1616 Waltham MA              
  719  66/123  F4049   30:47   30:03 10:01 Maryanne Martin        45 F   759 Wakefield MA            
  720  67/123  F4049   30:12   30:05 10:02 Sarah Ferrazzani       45 F  1410 Waltham MA              
  721  67/109  F2029   30:47   30:05 10:02 Regina Coviello        27 F  1275 Newton MA               
  722  29/38   M1519   30:20   30:06 10:02 Chris Annunciata       17 M  1458 Waltham MA              
  723  68/123  F4049   30:58   30:10 10:04 Jen Grinnell           42 F  1209 Sherborn MA             
  724  69/123  F4049   30:58   30:10 10:04 Heespelink Nuala       42 F  1545 West Newton MA          
  725  68/109  F2029   30:30   30:11 10:04 Carrie Thibodeau       27 F   871 Woburn MA               
  726  69/109  F2029   30:29   30:11 10:04 Andrea Martinez        27 F   897 Hyde Park MA            
  727  66/76   M5059   31:18   30:12 10:04 Richard Collette       58 M  1194 Wakefield MA            
  728  98/113  M3039   31:09   30:12 10:04 John Bonadio           35 M   732 West Newton MA          
  729  93/131  F3039   30:19   30:14 10:05 Federica Di Palma      36 F  1286 Newton MA               
  730  30/38   M1519   30:21   30:14 10:05 Anthony Cacciatore     15 M  1433 Waltham MA              
  731  70/109  F2029   30:38   30:14 10:05 Janine Lane            25 F  1360 Newton Highlands MA     
  732  71/109  F2029   30:38   30:14 10:05 Eliza Royer            22 F   854 Newton MA               
  733 129/148  M4049   30:41   30:18 10:06 Stewart Silvestri      48 M  1669 Brookline MA            
  734  67/76   M5059   30:47   30:18 10:06 Brian Kenney           56 M   336 Somerset MA             
  735 130/148  M4049   30:53   30:19 10:07 Michael Finneran       41 M   227 Mansfield MA            
  736  70/123  F4049   30:53   30:19 10:07 Melissa Finneran       43 F   226 Mansfield MA            
  737  16/35   F0114   30:40   30:20 10:07 Aoife O'Shea           12 F  1670 West Newton MA          
  738  20/29   F1519   30:34   30:21 10:07 Katie Nicoloro         15 F  1294 Waltham MA              
  739 131/148  M4049   31:10   30:21 10:07 Vincent Ryan           42 M   580 Arlington MA            
  740  71/123  F4049   31:02   30:22 10:08 Kara Platt             45 F  1259 Waltham MA              
  741  72/123  F4049   31:20   30:24 10:08 Cherry Manuel          44 F  1305 Framingham MA           
  742  94/131  F3039   30:34   30:25 10:09 Diane Cobuzzi          39 F   743 Waltham MA              
  743  95/131  F3039   30:35   30:25 10:09 Amanda Tetreault       30 F  1106 Brighton MA             
  744  72/109  F2029   31:19   30:27 10:09 Hollie Huntington      26 F  1055 Newton MA               
  745  73/109  F2029   31:14   30:27 10:09 Carrie Flickinger      28 F   999 Newtonville MA          
  746  96/131  F3039   31:14   30:28 10:10 Heather Schmidt        34 F  1019 Arlington MA            
  747  51/58   M2029   31:26   30:28 10:10 Paul Campbell          29 M    97 Malden MA               
  748  97/131  F3039   31:21   30:33 10:11 Mary Robinson          39 F   559 Upton MA                
  749  74/109  F2029   31:26   30:33 10:11 Elizabeth Price        28 F  1560 Newton MA               
  750  99/113  M3039   31:23   30:36 10:12 Michael Lodge          33 M   368 Cambridge MA            
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 16
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  98/131  F3039   30:58   30:40 10:14 Erica Fullerton        35 F  1117 Providence RI           
  752  75/109  F2029   31:17   30:41 10:14 Brooke Anderson        25 F  1092 Brighton MA             
  753 132/148  M4049   31:25   30:42 10:14 Stephen Shea           42 M   893 Hyde Park MA            
  754  76/109  F2029   31:10   30:43 10:15 Jessica Metcalf        27 F   815 Oxford MA               
  755  99/131  F3039   31:23   30:43 10:15 Michele Ovitt          39 F  1367 Loudonville NY          
  756  21/48   F5059   31:28   30:45 10:15 Judith Dolan           54 F   752 Wakefield MA            
  757  73/123  F4049   31:06   30:45 10:15 Nancy Segreve          47 F   974 Lexington MA            
  758  77/109  F2029   31:26   30:47 10:16 Casey Lazonick         21 F  1205 Medford MA              
  759  78/109  F2029   31:45   30:48 10:16 Jillian Murphy         24 F   459 Stoneham MA             
  760  22/48   F5059   31:34   30:50 10:17 Debbie Gordon          56 F   269 Wellesley MA            
  761  52/58   M2029   31:50   30:51 10:17 Earl Misquitta         29 M   992 Quincy MA               
  762  20/29   M0114   30:59   30:53 10:18 Ricky Nash             14 M  1032 Waltham MA              
  763  74/123  F4049   31:42   30:59 10:20 Kristen Morse          40 F   450 Dedham MA               
  764 100/113  M3039   31:37   31:00 10:20 Gregory Ulrich         36 M   654 Middleboro MA           
  765  75/123  F4049   31:54   31:00 10:20 Christine Langlois     45 F   915 Newton MA               
  766  32/41   M6069   31:29   31:01 10:21 Daniel Dodson          64 M   872 Methuen MA              
  767 101/113  M3039   31:53   31:02 10:21 Brad Kennedy           31 M  1673 Plymouth MA             
  768  76/123  F4049   31:42   31:03 10:21 Anne Wargo             43 F  1400 Duxbury MA              
  769  53/58   M2029   32:01   31:03 10:21 John Orthmann          27 M  1103 Medford MA              
  770 100/131  F3039   32:00   31:04 10:22 Jennifer Cogan         33 F   124 Auburndal MA            
  771 101/131  F3039   31:09   31:10 10:24 Vicki Lucente-Bonadio  35 F  1378 West Newton MA          
  772  33/41   M6069   31:40   31:11 10:24 Eammon O'Scuffle       65 M  1235 Newton MA               
  773  23/48   F5059   31:49   31:11 10:24 Monica Mehigan         55 F  1253 Maynard MA              
  774 102/131  F3039   31:29   31:12 10:24 Sarah Goodwin          38 F  1298 Sturbridge MA           
  775 103/131  F3039   32:05   31:13 10:25 Erin Walsh             33 F  1341 Watertown MA            
  776  17/35   F0114   32:04   31:14 10:25 Tess Santorelli        13 F   586 Waltham MA              
  777 104/131  F3039   32:01   31:15 10:25 Amy Rushton            34 F   578 Tyngsboro MA            
  778  77/123  F4049   32:07   31:16 10:26 Sandra Debow           47 F   167 Jamaica Plain MA        
  779  54/58   M2029   31:44   31:16 10:26 Matthew Scaramozza     29 M  1479 Waltham MA              
  780 133/148  M4049   31:57   31:20 10:27 Paul Fitzpatrick       45 M   926 Holliston MA            
  781  78/123  F4049   32:11   31:21 10:27 Lynda Schwartz         44 F  1284 Newtonville MA          
  782  79/109  F2029   32:20   31:22 10:28 Aneth Kasebele         24 F  1336 Brighton MA             
  783  80/109  F2029   31:32   31:23 10:28 Shannon Murphy         22 F   468 Waltham MA              
  784  81/109  F2029   31:55   31:25 10:29 Arianne Pare           27 F  1481 Woonsocket RI           
  785  82/109  F2029   32:04   31:26 10:29 Sarah Leveque          26 F   822 Lexington MA            
  786  83/109  F2029   32:16   31:32 10:31 Elisa Maglione         23 F   757 Wilmington MA           
  787 134/148  M4049   32:05   31:33 10:31 Verne Porter           46 M  1068 Natick MA               
  788  55/58   M2029   32:23   31:33 10:31 Dan Shannon            25 M   604 Brookline MA            
  789  84/109  F2029   32:22   31:33 10:31 Ashley Wojtowicz       24 F   692 Brookline MA            
  790  85/109  F2029   32:22   31:33 10:31 Meaghan Donlon         24 F   183 Waltham MA              
  791  24/48   F5059   31:43   31:33 10:31 Kate Murphy            50 F   461 Waltham MA              
  792 135/148  M4049   31:48   31:36 10:32 Charles Penton         47 M   526 Waltham MA              
  793  25/48   F5059   32:19   31:37 10:33 Kathy Paganis          50 F   516 Nashua NH               
  794  79/123  F4049   32:30   31:37 10:33 Susan Tracy            49 F  1641 Newton MA               
  795 105/131  F3039   32:33   31:37 10:33 Shannon Macdonald      37 F   956 Norwood MA              
  796  26/48   F5059   32:32   31:40 10:34 Pk Manzi               54 F  1593 Dedham MA               
  797  27/48   F5059   32:06   31:42 10:34 Katherine Donovan      55 F   189 Newton MA               
  798 106/131  F3039   32:28   31:42 10:34 Lara Curtis            31 F   162 Chelsea MA              
  799  86/109  F2029   32:05   31:42 10:34 Sarah Henry            26 F   291 Newton MA               
  800 102/113  M3039   32:28   31:43 10:35 Terrence Hayes         35 M   285 Chelsea MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 17
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  18/35   F0114   32:32   31:43 10:35 Nire Gnivri            12 F   265 Waltham MA              
  802  28/48   F5059   32:37   31:45 10:35 Linda Martin           50 F   399 Waltham MA              
  803 103/113  M3039   32:46   31:46 10:36 Jeff Barr              32 M   947 West Newton MA          
  804  87/109  F2029   32:46   31:46 10:36 Andrea Wamsley         24 F   946 West Newton MA          
  805  88/109  F2029   32:14   31:47 10:36 Carolyn Lawson         25 F  1000 Auburn MA               
  806  21/29   M0114   32:41   31:47 10:36 Matthew Shriner        10 M  1289 Arlington MA            
  807  80/123  F4049   32:24   31:49 10:37 Judy McMullen          40 F   415 Newton MA               
  808 104/113  M3039   32:42   31:50 10:37 Shawn Souza            37 M   619 Westford MA             
  809  19/35   F0114   32:29   31:51 10:37 Miryam Alexander       11 F  1678 West Newton MA          
  810  29/48   F5059   32:08   31:51 10:37 Faye Scheff            52 F   594 Lincoln MA              
  811  81/123  F4049   32:46   31:52 10:38 Lynne MacKay           40 F   377 Worcester MA            
  812  82/123  F4049   32:32   31:58 10:40 Marie McMullen         43 F   416 Wayland MA              
  813  83/123  F4049   32:52   32:01 10:41 Mary-Kate Perry        41 F   532 Worcester MA            
  814   9/12   M7099   32:49   32:07 10:43 Gene Connors           71 M   143 Wellesley MA            
  815  84/123  F4049   33:02   32:08 10:43 April Blodgett         44 F    45 Arlington MA            
  816  34/41   M6069   33:03   32:11 10:44 Malcolm Smith          60 M  1005 Middleboro MA           
  817  85/123  F4049   33:08   32:12 10:44 Rebecca Kayser         45 F   710 West Newton MA          
  818  22/29   M0114   33:09   32:12 10:44 Adam Scott             10 M   599 Groton MA               
  819  89/109  F2029   33:05   32:14 10:45 Kaleen Childers        26 F   866 Newton MA               
  820  86/123  F4049   33:04   32:15 10:45 Sue Moutinho           40 F   451 Upton MA                
  821  87/123  F4049   33:06   32:15 10:45 Amber Brown            46 F    70 Jamaica Plain MA        
  822 105/113  M3039   33:05   32:15 10:45 Matt Childers          30 M   867 Newton MA               
  823  31/38   M1519   32:29   32:19 10:47 Brendan Ryan           15 M  1403 Waltham MA              
  824 107/131  F3039   33:01   32:21 10:47 Tracey Milligan        39 F  1640 Wakefield MA            
  825  90/109  F2029   32:56   32:23 10:48 Karen Van Kleeck       29 F  1022 Arlington MA            
  826  30/48   F5059   33:22   32:25 10:49 Faith Paul             54 F   524 Newton MA               
  827  88/123  F4049   33:22   32:26 10:49 Ellen Grody            47 F   275 Newton MA               
  828 108/131  F3039   33:23   32:26 10:49 Lisa Mandell           33 F  1499 Waltham MA              
  829 106/113  M3039   33:22   32:26 10:49 Aaron Roy              32 M   572 Watertown MA            
  830  35/41   M6069   32:45   32:27 10:49 James Scorzelli        66 M  1493 West Newton MA          
  831  91/109  F2029   33:25   32:28 10:50 Amie Fedora            27 F   998 Cambridge MA            
  832  92/109  F2029   33:26   32:28 10:50 Erica Salamida         27 F   990 Medford MA              
  833  93/109  F2029   33:25   32:29 10:50 Janice Geary           27 F   991 Newton MA               
  834 109/131  F3039   33:17   32:30 10:50 Deanna Bourbeau        33 F    55 Pepperell MA            
  835  36/41   M6069   32:48   32:31 10:51 Robert Laundry         60 M   882 Nantucket MA            
  836 107/113  M3039   33:31   32:32 10:51 Matthew Kuronen        32 M  1381 Newton MA               
  837  94/109  F2029   33:32   32:32 10:51 Deborah Kuronen        27 F  1380 Newton MA               
  838  95/109  F2029   33:32   32:35 10:52 Elizabeth Ferraro      28 F   989 Arlington MA            
  839  96/109  F2029   33:10   32:36 10:52 Anne Callaahn          26 F  1207 Newtonville MA          
  840  32/38   M1519   32:49   32:39 10:53 Jeff Bergeron          15 M  1420 Waltham MA              
  841 110/131  F3039   33:27   32:44 10:55 Jane Faccenda          38 F   215 Watertown Ma MA         
  842 111/131  F3039   33:28   32:45 10:55 Zahra Nassirzadeh      30 F   472 Watertown Ma MA         
  843  31/48   F5059   33:23   32:47 10:56 Marjorie Omalley       50 F   507 Roslindale MA           
  844  32/48   F5059   33:23   32:47 10:56 Elena Sierra           50 F   714 Dedham MA               
  845 136/148  M4049   32:47   32:48 10:56 Mike Warren            48 M  1585 Waltham MA              
  846  33/38   M1519   33:36   32:48 10:56 Brendan Campbell       15 M  1425 Waltham MA              
  847  21/29   F1519   34:04   32:49 10:57 Stephanie Oliveri      16 F  1467 Waltham MA              
  848 112/131  F3039   33:48   32:51 10:57 Rachael Borr           33 F  1370 Framingham MA           
  849  89/123  F4049   33:29   32:52 10:58 Kate Fitzpatrick       47 F   925 Holliston MA            
  850  90/123  F4049   33:45   32:52 10:58 Kathleen Irving        43 F   308 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 18
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851 113/131  F3039   33:40   32:53 10:58 Kelly Spelman          31 F   620 Quincy MA               
  852  20/35   F0114   33:45   32:54 10:58 Lauren Irving           8 F   309 Waltham MA              
  853  91/123  F4049   32:59   32:55 10:59 Robin Shor             45 F  1478 Jamaica Plain MA        
  854  10/12   M7099   33:27   32:58 11:00 John Di Comandrea      81 M   786 Revere MA               
  855  97/109  F2029   33:55   33:01 11:01 Lisa Cummings          29 F   159 Lincoln MA              
  856  56/58   M2029   33:57   33:02 11:01 Adam Jordan            26 M  1048 Newton MA               
  857 114/131  F3039   33:54   33:04 11:02 Adriana Perez          37 F   530 Boston MA               
  858 137/148  M4049   33:52   33:06 11:02 Bob McPherson          48 M  1037 Waltham MA              
  859  92/123  F4049   33:43   33:07 11:03 Linda Fitzpatrick      46 F   769 Hopkinton MA            
  860  93/123  F4049   33:59   33:09 11:03 Barb Schiele           45 F   775 Newton MA               
  861 115/131  F3039   34:00   33:11 11:04 Cathy Fischer-Mueller  39 F   930 West Roxbury MA         
  862 116/131  F3039   34:01   33:11 11:04 Ayala Bassett          31 F   877 Jamaica Plain MA        
  863  68/76   M5059   33:12   33:13 11:05 Mark Donovan           55 M   190 Newton MA               
  864  94/123  F4049   34:10   33:13 11:05 Maureen Fowler         43 F   244 Waltham MA              
  865  95/123  F4049   34:14   33:21 11:07 Grace Prendergast      47 F  1074 Marlborough MA          
  866  98/109  F2029   33:24   33:25 11:09 Renee Cormier          28 F   993 Framingham MA           
  867 117/131  F3039   34:21   33:27 11:09 Alice Fink             35 F  1211 Newton MA               
  868  96/123  F4049   34:13   33:30 11:10 Michele Corsi          40 F   146 Dedham MA               
  869  97/123  F4049   34:29   33:32 11:11 Elisabeth Burdick      46 F  1131 Newtonville MA          
  870  98/123  F4049   34:04   33:34 11:12 Sharon Conceicao       45 F   138 Norton MA               
  871 138/148  M4049   34:44   33:46 11:16 Mike Dipalma           42 M   177 Acton MA                
  872  23/29   M0114   34:46   33:47 11:16 Brian Scott             8 M   600 Groton MA               
  873 118/131  F3039   34:46   33:49 11:17 Karen Scott            38 F   601 Groton MA               
  874  57/58   M2029   34:40   33:56 11:19 Randall Carter         20 M  1257 Cambridge MA            
  875   8/13   F6069   34:50   34:00 11:20 Penny Cram             62 F   952 Waban MA                
  876 139/148  M4049   34:25   34:01 11:21 John Reale             46 M   797 Newton MA               
  877  33/48   F5059   34:51   34:03 11:21 Amy Gorin              50 F   271 Needham MA              
  878  99/123  F4049   34:37   34:07 11:23 Carla McDonnell        43 F   409 Milton MA               
  879  34/48   F5059   35:06   34:11 11:24 Karen Galvin           50 F  1366 West Roxbury MA         
  880 119/131  F3039   35:14   34:12 11:24 Ann Martinez           34 F   957 Dedham MA               
  881  69/76   M5059   34:47   34:12 11:24 Thomas Rooney          50 M   566 Norwood MA              
  882  70/76   M5059   35:07   34:12 11:24 Steve McCumber         54 M  1365 Holliston MA            
  883 140/148  M4049   35:13   34:13 11:25 Kwame Morris           46 M  1621 Brookline MA            
  884  24/29   M0114   34:52   34:14 11:25 Benjamin Shore         14 M  1267 West Newton MA          
  885 100/123  F4049   34:50   34:14 11:25 Kathleen Rooney        47 F   564 Norwood MA              
  886  35/48   F5059   34:57   34:19 11:27 Monica Cunningham      57 F   911 Marlborough MA          
  887   9/13   F6069   35:22   34:27 11:29 Carleen Crummett       68 F   152 West Newton MA          
  888 101/123  F4049   34:55   34:28 11:30 Lynn Principe          41 F   541 Milford MA              
  889  99/109  F2029   35:31   34:37 11:33 Kristen Bano           28 F  1047 Newton MA               
  890 120/131  F3039   35:31   34:41 11:34 Lauren Carroll         39 F   777 Boston MA               
  891 121/131  F3039   35:31   34:41 11:34 Mireille Waas          31 F  1193 West Roxbury MA         
  892 141/148  M4049   35:26   34:52 11:38 Rob Ames               44 M   848 Newton MA               
  893 142/148  M4049   35:51   34:53 11:38 Karl Aghassi           41 M  1632 Newton MA               
  894  25/29   M0114   35:20   34:55 11:39 Pat Prince                M  1699 Bridgewater MA          
  895 122/131  F3039   35:49   35:00 11:40 Samantha Perez         34 F   531 North York ON           
  896  22/29   F1519   35:43   35:03 11:41 Alicia Vautour         15 F   659 Waltham MA              
  897 102/123  F4049   36:00   35:04 11:42 Sue MacLaren           43 F   380 Cambridge MA            
  898 103/123  F4049   35:59   35:05 11:42 Kelly Shriner          43 F  1287 Arlington MA            
  899 104/123  F4049   35:52   35:07 11:43 Jennifer Laforest      42 F   351 Waltham MA              
  900  21/35   F0114   35:53   35:07 11:43 Breah Laforest          9 F   749 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 19
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901  26/29   M0114   35:15   35:11 11:44 Ryan Irvine            13 M   307 Waltham MA              
  902  37/41   M6069   35:49   35:14 11:45 John Sullivan, Sr      65 M   638 Belmont MA              
  903  10/13   F6069   35:52   35:16 11:46 Susan Sullivan         61 F   636 Belmont MA              
  904 123/131  F3039   36:09   35:18 11:46 Mary Quinn             33 F  1675 Plymouth MA             
  905 100/109  F2029   36:22   35:19 11:47 Marianne Pollard       25 F  1551 Lowell MA               
  906  36/48   F5059   36:25   35:24 11:48 Doris Brodhead         50 F   755 Newton MA               
  907 143/148  M4049   35:32   35:24 11:48 Mark Murphy            49 M   464 Waltham MA              
  908 108/113  M3039   36:08   35:27 11:49 Tony Tri               37 M   908 Wayland MA              
  909  27/29   M0114   36:22   35:35 11:52 Ryan Kiel-Zabel        12 M   342 Newton MA               
  910 105/123  F4049   36:23   35:36 11:52 Katherine Kiel         48 F   340 Newton MA               
  911 106/123  F4049   36:36   35:40 11:54 Jennifer Wheaton       40 F   679 Pawtucket RI            
  912  22/35   F0114   36:29   35:43 11:55 Shaye Cercone          11 F   112 Waltham MA              
  913 124/131  F3039   36:44   35:43 11:55 Lisa Pnautl            39 F  1685 Newton MA               
  914  28/29   M0114   36:29   35:45 11:55 Andrew Roberts          9 M   555 Waban MA                
  915  38/41   M6069   36:25   35:48 11:56 Jack Meehan            60 M  1029 Waltham MA              
  916 107/123  F4049   36:22   35:51 11:57 Anne-Marie Bateman     40 F   955 Middleboro MA           
  917  71/76   M5059   37:12   35:54 11:58 Raymond Dicicco        50 M  1703 Whitman MA              
  918  23/35   F0114   36:10   35:56 11:59 Erin Murphy            14 F   456 Waltham MA              
  919  39/41   M6069   37:04   36:06 12:02 Tom Crocker            66 M  1188 Burlington MA           
  920 144/148  M4049   36:09   36:10 12:04 Brian Slavin           41 M   762 West Roxbury MA         
  921 101/109  F2029   37:10   36:11 12:04 Rebecca Napoleon       27 F  1484 Brighton MA             
  922 108/123  F4049   37:10   36:24 12:08 Cynthia Cercone        47 F   110 Waltham MA              
  923  40/41   M6069   37:13   36:31 12:11 Paul Hennessy          67 M  1177 Newton MA               
  924 125/131  F3039   37:49   36:45 12:15 Pam Richardson         39 F   552 Framingham MA           
  925 126/131  F3039   37:53   36:53 12:18 Allison Hoyt           34 F   820 South Boston MA         
  926  11/12   M7099   37:23   36:53 12:18 Lou Peters             84 M   887 Methuen MA              
  927  37/48   F5059   37:19   36:56 12:19 Christine Carvajal     58 F   103 West Newton MA          
  928 109/113  M3039   37:55   36:57 12:19 David Brown            39 M  1093 Shorewood WI            
  929  38/48   F5059   38:02   37:06 12:22 Janice Crummett        56 F   153 Waltham MA              
  930 102/109  F2029   37:59   37:06 12:22 Anne Marie McDonnell   28 F  1522 Brighton MA             
  931 145/148  M4049   37:20   37:11 12:24 Milton Shull           43 M   744 Waltham MA              
  932   1/1    F7099   38:28   37:34 12:32 Frances Branham        76 F   968 Providence RI           
  933 103/109  F2029   38:23   37:34 12:32 Dana Amsbary           22 F  1328 Needham MA              
  934  39/48   F5059   38:31   37:39 12:33 Trisha Powell          51 F   536 Framingham MA           
  935 109/123  F4049   38:20   37:39 12:33 Karen Lawn             45 F  1260 Waltham MA              
  936 104/109  F2029   38:54   38:04 12:42 Allison Shea           24 F  1388 Needham MA              
  937 127/131  F3039   38:04   38:05 12:42 Monica Meggison        35 F   427 Westborough MA          
  938 110/123  F4049   38:04   38:05 12:42 Joann O'Sullivan       44 F   515 Westborough MA          
  939  24/35   F0114   38:05   38:06 12:42 Lisa Robinson          14 F   717 Holliston MA            
  940 111/123  F4049   39:24   38:31 12:51 Kelly Ann Long         42 F  1547 Worcester MA            
  941 112/123  F4049   39:44   38:51 12:57 Anne Ames              43 F   849 Newton MA               
  942  25/35   F0114   39:44   38:51 12:57 Mary Kate Ames         14 F   850 Newton MA               
  943  40/48   F5059   39:58   38:57 12:59 Carol Walsh            56 F  1603 Cumberland RI           
  944 110/113  M3039   38:57   38:58 13:00 Darin Sammy            32 M  1576 Newton MA               
  945  34/38   M1519   39:12   39:01 13:01 Sean Richard           15 M  1437 Waltham MA              
  946  35/38   M1519   39:17   39:06 13:02 Jody Grifone           15 M  1434 Waltham MA              
  947 105/109  F2029   39:56   39:18 13:06 Stacey Meehan          23 F   425 Waltham MA              
  948  26/35   F0114   39:56   39:18 13:06 Jane Wakefield         10 F   666 Natick MA               
  949 128/131  F3039   40:13   39:20 13:07 Lori Ann Dube          38 F   201 Brockton MA             
  950 113/123  F4049   40:15   39:22 13:08 Jennifer Doboszynski   40 F   179 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 20
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951 106/109  F2029   40:02   39:24 13:08 Melissa Meehan         25 F  1140 Medford MA              
  952 111/113  M3039   40:44   39:46 13:16 Benjamin Berry         35 M  1514 Boston MA               
  953 107/109  F2029   41:18   40:17 13:26 Anya Jacoff            29 F  1079 Bookline MA             
  954  27/35   F0114   41:18   40:39 13:33 Yajaira Aristondo      12 F    12 Waltham MA              
  955  72/76   M5059   41:47   40:53 13:38 Ken Leinbach           54 M  1663 Belmont MA              
  956  23/29   F1519   41:36   40:56 13:39 Grace Wakefield        15 F   665 Natick MA               
  957 146/148  M4049   41:12   40:58 13:40 Gregory Gagnon         42 M   250 Waltham MA              
  958 114/123  F4049   42:01   41:00 13:40 Jeanne Nocera          48 F  1195 Waltham MA              
  959 112/113  M3039   41:12   41:13 13:45 Joshua Nichols         31 M  1173 Newton MA               
  960  24/29   F1519   41:56   41:16 13:46 Jessica Landry         19 F   354 Waltham MA              
  961  12/12   M7099   42:41   41:41 13:54 Lawrence Delaney       80 M  1580 Natick MA               
  962  41/48   F5059   42:23   41:43 13:55 Debra Vautour          54 F   660 Waltham MA              
  963 129/131  F3039   42:54   42:07 14:03 Lori Fitzgerald        32 F   231 Wilmington MA           
  964  36/38   M1519   43:28   42:13 14:05 Kyle Nocera            15 M  1404 Waltham MA              
  965  25/29   F1519   43:28   42:14 14:05 Alexandra Cercone      16 F   109 Waltham MA              
  966 115/123  F4049   43:03   42:38 14:13 Lisa Kennedy           42 F   335 Maynard MA              
  967 147/148  M4049   44:09   43:03 14:21 Bob Irvine             43 M   306 Waltham MA              
  968                  44:13   43:14 14:25 Leslie Wong               F   949 Newton MA               
  969  28/35   F0114   44:13   43:14 14:25 Jocelyn Wong            8 F   950 Newton MA               
  970 148/148  M4049   44:24   43:15 14:25 Will McCarthy          41 M  1182 Newton MA               
  971  37/38   M1519   43:30   43:31 14:31 Brad Keirstead         17 M  1607 Waltham MA              
  972                  45:30   44:28 14:50 Dana Vecchione            F  1239 Newton MA               
  973  41/41   M6069   45:50   44:50 14:57 Charlie Cogan          68 M   123 Newton MA               
  974  42/48   F5059   46:39   45:36 15:12 Susan Haggie           50 F  1027 Ashland MA              
  975 116/123  F4049   46:39   45:37 15:13 Diane Olson            48 F   506 Milford MA              
  976 130/131  F3039   47:10   46:00 15:20 Patricia Pepper-Foley  34 F   528 West Newton MA          
  977  29/35   F0114   47:22   46:09 15:23 Autumn Scanlon         14 F  1461 Waltham MA              
  978  26/29   F1519   47:22   46:10 15:24 Leanne Whittemore      16 F  1468 Waltham MA              
  979  27/29   F1519   47:23   46:10 15:24 Danielle Millian       16 F  1465 Waltham MA              
  980  28/29   F1519   47:33   46:19 15:27 Michelle Kudlate       16 F  1664 Waltham MA              
  981  29/29   F1519   47:34   46:20 15:27 Christina Poillucci    15 F  1013 Waltham MA              
  982  43/48   F5059   48:01   46:39 15:33 Joanne Roberts         56 F   807 Rockland MA             
  983  44/48   F5059   48:02   46:39 15:33 Elizabeth Magee        55 F   383 Brighton MA             
  984  73/76   M5059   47:51   46:46 15:36 Kurt Rayner            53 M   548 Framingham MA           
  985 117/123  F4049   48:15   47:04 15:42 Diane Corsetti         41 F   145 Newton MA               
  986  74/76   M5059   48:16   47:05 15:42 Joseph Pepper-Foley    51 M   527 West Newton MA          
  987  38/38   M1519   48:25   47:21 15:47 Terry Murphy           16 M   469 Waltham MA              
  988 118/123  F4049   48:38   47:22 15:48 Natalie Brennan        47 F    65 E. Dummerston VT        
  989  75/76   M5059   48:24   47:23 15:48 Rayna Burns            52 M   917 Waltham MA              
  990  30/35   F0114   48:57   47:43 15:55 Leah Wheaton           14 F  1622 Waltham MA              
  991  31/35   F0114   48:57   47:44 15:55 Maria Baras            14 F  1624 Waltham MA              
  992  32/35   F0114   49:02   47:48 15:56 Arianna Straggas       14 F  1620 Waltham MA              
  993 113/113  M3039   49:33   48:10 16:04 Timothy Caputo         35 M  1077 Newton MA               
  994  29/29   M0114   49:32   48:11 16:04 Quinn Caputo            3 M  1075 Newton MA               
  995  33/35   F0114   49:33   48:12 16:04 Abigail Caputo          5 F  1076 Newton MA               
  996 131/131  F3039   49:29   48:25 16:09 Jennifer Kordell       35 F   346 Newton MA               
  997 108/109  F2029   49:34   48:28 16:10 Jen Baker              28 F  1578 Newton MA               
  998                  49:35   48:28 16:10 Katherine Head            F   286 Waltham MA              
  999 119/123  F4049   48:43   48:44 16:15 Julia Harmatz Mcaneny  42 F  1676 Waltham MA              
 1000 120/123  F4049   50:07   48:56 16:19 Julie Wack             44 F   664 Waltham MA              
  10/18/2009 12:37PM

                                                                      Page 21
                      Paddy's Pub Shillelagh Shuffle
                             3 Mile Run & Walk
Oct. 18, 2009      3 Miles (USATF Certified MA07030JK)       West Newton, MA
ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                 OVERALL RESULTS POSTED IN NETTIME ORDER 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001 121/123  F4049   50:07   48:56 16:19 Lisa Buckley           41 F    80 Waltham MA              
 1002 122/123  F4049   50:28   49:12 16:24 Monique Fraktman       42 F  1166 Newburyport MA          
 1003 123/123  F4049   50:28   49:12 16:24 Jennifer Brown         45 F    72 E. Dummerston VT        
 1004  45/48   F5059   50:41   49:34 16:32 Joanne Franchi         54 F   791 Newton MA               
 1005  46/48   F5059   50:40   49:35 16:32 Marilyn McCabe         56 F   819 Norwood MA              
 1006  76/76   M5059   52:41   51:21 17:07 Malcolm Woodward       53 M  1069 Newton MA               
 1007  11/13   F6069   52:42   51:21 17:07 Jane Thompson          64 F  1577 Newton MA               
 1008 109/109  F2029   54:03   52:43 17:35 Arlene Brennan         26 F   903 Newtonville MA          
 1009  58/58   M2029   54:03   52:43 17:35 Nathan Gamache         27 M  1314 Billerica MA            
 1010  47/48   F5059   54:12   52:55 17:39 Mary Jane Gould        57 F  1009 Framingham MA           
 1011  12/13   F6069   54:13   52:56 17:39 Mary Hagaman           63 F  1212 Newton MA               
 1012  34/35   F0114   54:37   54:00 18:00 Lily Fisher-Gomberg    12 F  1544 Auburndale MA           
 1013  35/35   F0114   54:42   54:05 18:02 Sapphire Scheff        12 F  1543 West Newton MA          
 1014  48/48   F5059   55:57   54:42 18:14 Carolyn Fandel         54 F  1184 Waltham MA              
 1015  13/13   F6069   55:57   54:42 18:14 Sharon Bird            65 F  1183 West Newton MA          
  10/18/2009 12:37PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News